SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Jugoslavija

13934038

11866237

217746

468185

499969

505259

376642

Bosna i Hercegovina

2323555

2263475

30635

2956

15500

899

10090

Banja Luka980029268424401091511551203
Bihać393093910471445382
Bijeljina7860274427360737231845715
Bileća212732117438223243
Bosanska Dubica3312932726618317512
Bosanska Gradiška5723552310192010827583136
Bosanska Krupa4694646898248916
Bosanski Novi3873738220414774-22
Bosanski Petrovac32557324385944628
Bosansko Grahovo26118260345542131
Brčko97962969572323622944572
Bugojno429474287937517-9
Cazin4728347264832-6
Čajniče3012329617386221196
Derventa67305649581413105648-181
Doboj2391923706113955135
Duvno26150261455----
Foča391183899028434-62
Fojnica251462507731-23213
Gacko15235152191123--
Gradačac50992505785627296431
Glamoč24877248638-312
Gračanica5575955572552114295
Jajce4851048288922185618
Kladanj1462014500342125634
Ključ372883718751113126
Konjic32189319692510691799
Kotor Varoš272362715244632-2
Livno33260332351265-2
Ljubinje14980149717---2
Ljubuški487594874013-51-
Maglaj20147201261225-2
Mostar83190826392445012031106
Mrkonjić Grad270142697630-71-
Nevesinje25285252512833--
Prijedor55919542811462231211220
Prnjavor63653452551577733216892598
Prozor147131469215-6--
Rogatica4420343989971859139
Sanski Most467774668843-16426
Sarajevo143910133340258857325073904512
Srebrenica35210351326341550
Stolac41156410552155-70
Teslić420914123150160241157
Travnik45386447482466115435142
Trebinje235632343366445141
Tuzla100341987245157554699382
Visoko54916543682491412817140
Višegrad2842528238438292105
Vlasenica3753237141606243298
Zenica35833349792493337348151
Zvornik4732646748321324314276
Žepče3139930559248473821162
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Crna Gora

360044

339955

1116

118

272

18098

485

Andrijevica272212680851437330
Bar329262026453451250496
Berane310033090041521540
Bijelo Polje32907328621411-29
Cetinje274962719713261410938
Danilov Grad17859178143111111
Kolašin15826158051522-2
Kotor38989378466647120547156
Nikšić3719637069525153322
Plevlja33196331403213614
Podgorica429043774272415500566
Šavnik2252122508552-1
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Hrvatska

3443144

3184486

62537

71223

100383

831

23684

Bakar - grad2075199458111-11
Batina208729498226647645492121
Benkovac59790597412111323
Biograd30063300251414910
Bjelovar634125741717633058553-621
Bjelovar - grad1025289857542091527676
Brač17331172651017-48
Brinje1599115959312-26
Brod52863484432620597948-255
Brod - grad137761152544458411671046
Crikvenica12169119341311778-9
Čabar10223981631395-8
Čakovec48825475701027102505188
Čazma380443626915169826-135
Darda3197412239261749711202-775
Daruvar35935210218556340527054244
Delnice202882010727824-122
Donja Stubica40795404428610491-72
Donji Lapac1655416548311-1
Donji Miholjac2696124896156850498-561
Dubrovnik50201484785517444151606
Dugo Selo2036020207444027-42
Dvor26579265514418-2
Đakovo52941347352256305912016-875
Đurđevac522585085513069751-525
Garešnica3097124512207919891958-433
Glina457424542534918-256
Gospić3406033968291114-38
Gračac278592780423106-16
Grubišino polje241791793735262208306-202
Hvar231742292927756-155
Ilok2983919734433022713160-344
Imotski428044277714--211
Ivanec45620453864734571779
Jastrebarsko3800937807281724-133
Karlovac43443427728619113-453
Karlovac - grad212102031727412129316189
Kastav10535104811135-35
Klanjec28568285379517--
Knin6046560380411412216
Koprivnica446154329577685231534
Koprivnica - grad947291791237286-12
Korčula206982058522-11278
Korenica14482144714-7--
Kostajnica290992896064751-17
Krapina3445334333481652-4
Križevci544905320777712096-290
Križevci - grad703567941322433448
Krk200431924621317-756
Kutina28041245011957985348-250
Ludbreg2953329294313832-138
Makarska267742672016714-17
Metković1723117204925-11
Našice5079239774367332633566-516
Nova Gradiška520885005314131392297247
Nova Gradiška - grad421837592317597452
Novi87108701324--
Novi Marof3612935989311760-32
Novska291642564527365391186120
Ogulin4720346885762442-176
Osijek335141957337063226790-459
Osijek - grad403372638211762839973179130
Otočac3368833541285315249
Pakrac4005132121327417911642-1223
Perušić19760197421125--
Petrinja328563264057821-130
Petrinja - grad55365350901447-35
Pisarovina14965146944162-222
Požega529204603535868262229-244
Požega - grad712562462912932332438
Pregrada330343293018358-25
Preko2187021840213222
Prelog44948446692113448-76
Rab145981443122676162
Samobor2659826326702279-101
Senj10431104301----
Senj - grad3072302722410-9
Sinj599075984223220614
Sisak274362676439512887-62
Sisak - grad10915102772121561844145
Slatina456953957377026981800-854
Slunj458294580618-1-4
Split13105412906433110032491226
Sušak1884818718601027-33
Sušak - grad16111154881235015744249
Sveti Ivan Zelina345023437422410-92
Šibenik68135677219411557247
Udbina1197611967212-4
Valpovo240962061431951219201730
Varaždin4573945540301333-123
Varaždin - grad14612138832031242708547
Velika Gorica3577935223341642-464
Vinkovci348252643645313665966-604
Vinkovci - grad13267880225396431435550
Virovitica3915232830128329825593334
Virovitica - grad1065285602291118643795
Vojnić39297390901182-186
Vrbovsko1722817054211220-121
Vrgin Most37820375052425-284
Vukovar3647424224211544144946-775
Vukovar - grad1086274171986162596332
Zagreb64314630073351072471617
Zagreb - grad1855811713304336221062872401178
Zlatar517365162741942-17
Županja34719298929367201859-1312
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Makedonija

949958

680443

2250

1448

892

129645

135280

Bitolj651644643321712097510813189
Carevo selo157271365219107152024
Dojran11713615156-1435462
Donji Polog7098324884691720376458348
Đevđelija1594314611323220451203
Galičnik12051101314-2190212
Gornji Debar162961008213132041811987
Gornji Polog32666991220277148457855
Kavadar23919229923762392733
Kičevo321012135020161310064638
Kočane317842505843118346630
Kratovo20300199128411-365
Kriva Palanka405324004215132210430
Kruševo23570205939-113351632
Maleš153941503828888304
Morihovo15891129543221192811
Negotin1287699406979111272650
Ohrid3306628287442948473855
Ovče Polje2193816197177913685564
Poreč18740170157131581133
Prespa21631161951014318413568
Prilep544804641988432011146796
Radovište19461115092052407885
Skoplje1280527658610475744092513224304
Struga2805517446131382192373
Strumica3899632330891830576472
Štip19892124168714265447138
Veles422363485796864716445506
Žegligovo6650147451704240134855413
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Slovenija

1144298

1101815

4048

7961

28998

271

1205

Brežice3355133304704165-8
Celje591765840715226561129
Celje - grad7602698891104494915
Črnomelj16741160272516566-107
Dolnja Lendava381203228651564686-51
Dravograd32358312495621037-14
Gornji Grad175841754311-29-1
Kamnik395703928063122015
Kočevje37954290157848819-38
Konjice2123420881364308-5
Kranj5922158504279153712131
Krško5525255020603133-36
Laško343863398910414270-9
Litija3982139641522114-12
Logatec274392733449-43112
Ljubljana7951978786246154071748
Ljubljana - grad597655685482556172973228
Ljutomer413813852497192721-20
Maribor, desni breg546565340018045991-40
Maribor, levi breg5487752782378191681-17
Maribor - grad33131296215755027418163
Metlika105361047218115129
Murska Sobota52597488957019611403-268
Novo Mesto504054792179223491836
Ptuj710427046015225383-22
Ptuj - grad42573640418559-9
Radovljica36322358171237333537
Slovenjgradec3024629909473274310
Šmarje4555545266403241-5
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Srbija - Uža Srbija

3503925

3344090

21979

8577

13990

23326

91963

Aleksinac303652971863332322506
Arilje156401562631-19
Azbukovica2628026203234--50
Banja26588264821284-82
Bela Palanka237652329450-4-417
Belica48866470981512065111521
Boljevac36215271161026569138850
Bosiljgrad242372413340--631
Brza Palanka19629178082533-1790
Caribrod217652168539--536
Crna Gora1633416328211-2
Despotovac2564024512622011-1035
Deževa421594173932171547309
Dobrič45497443041817--1158
Dragačevo37125370867-1-31
Golubac16093153071424123733
Grocka2710826955382630158
Gruža45175451491227-5
Homolje2330621792282--1484
Jablanica583225429111-23195823
Jadar45749452976330379313
Jasenica46550461435378994173
Kačer23724236861091-18
Ključ207741825646158-2449
Kolubara (Lazarevac)302722967818123-561
Kolubara (Mionica)3273932708918-13
Kopaonik19114190838---23
Kosanica2497624750244378117
Kosmaj24397241093031381188
Kragujevac6063958708623174240121773
Krajina20351131521844-7173
Lepenica2846728373121016-56
Leskovac7726274847151298292144
Levač2904228959322-76
Lužnica33428333013457675
Ljubić3361133573212--15
Mačva6295161599131763561104
Masurica1741616296191141095
Mileševa23606234821412-107
Mladenovac3125931077751516274
Mlava525494824047811-4243
Morava (Žabari)29241272933256-1905
Morava (Žitkovac)305713037291412173
Moravica24820248058-4-3
Negotin41261355121062939445531
Niš1089821042609002543431783047
Nišava727597167883518124851
Nova Varoš (Zlatar)12248122386---4
Oplenac266692658512414450
Orašac30803303414411131393
Orašje4129240898281113-342
Paraćin34931342452147217819203
Pčinja55364536441211811491521
Pocerina435544214230822318440657
Podgorina27285271461823-116
Podunavlje4904347335390326595-397
Poljanica2283822535957-282
Poreč155491508496127-350
Posavina (Obrenovac)290082853711754364260
Posavina (Umka)344233364741296-700
Posavo - Tamnava370743651337127-505
Požarevac66366643074471952191341064
Požega285392838771142425
Preševo44405237221965173053348
Priboj1607016037517-20
Prokuplje60563599284812519551
Rača28348283022472-13
Rađevina26672264601118-192
Ram3528334887599433282
Rasina81825805222066211124900
Ravanica23743217943595983181430
Ražanj25780255041316-256
Resava364553414257610-2240
Sjenica28292282625--520
Studenica2806627980411412-19
Svrljig28870287261142-127
Štavica16602161842--4106
Takovo32016318216041017104
Tamnava4005539248511524-717
Temnić27695271921711-484
Timok166661655895--94
Trnava26970266231073372-135
Trstenik462264577110317302303
Užice344423419312119491446
Valjevo4092740073166598597447
Vlasotinci4819647958441116176
Vračar349963404215588535653
Zaglavak4101740516911570121204
Zaječar57850432335791271607913672
Zlatibor256822565810210-2
Zvižd234332291723281482
Žiča5340252498353727730372
Župa2299822978916-4
Beograd - grad238775200914140475792104719566595
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Srbija - Kosovo-Metohija

552064

180170

771

426

241

331549

38907

Drenica25811428421--21347159
Đakovica453787013276224363991853
Gnjilane9103732343236-530835582
Gora1412774841--663012
Gračanica578582459424810663238459002
Istok25918121319-212872904
Kačanik124667323-211624105
Kosov. Mitrovica3078821921200828057882717
Lab34797761713126926249
Nerodimlje383831310418171124385848
Peć4468813984107583272593277
Podgora16220255341-13558104
Podrima3619169771063277681427
Šar Planina4615416563667933195009913
Vučitrn32248887033619205652755
SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Srbija - Vojvodina

1657050

771803

94410

375476

339693

640

75028

Alibunar4143216338113523786935114645
Apatin45690135631421088120309-795
Bačka Palanka42656143892753181823288-408
Bačka Topola60167106421439412736700-113
Bela Crkva34533208289498004297-7659
Bela Crkva - grad965729761311405440923533
Irig269122269432729738101107
Jaša Tomić4583820919398934614274-901
Kovačica4782625525990254281757-5214
Kovin35600176348684869739784824
Kula5347984379777755527605-105
Nova Kanjiža3265915555477153001065-262
Novi Bečej463793266148312154838-243
Novi Sad61488189931744410902138801268
Novi Sad - grad63985322274546173549116210532
Odžaci514661158490432162282745398
Pančevo47084164822092314115954-9415
Pančevo - grad22089110409981746787249384
Ruma57645370874313752159926377
Senta4106497711004297042781306
Senta - grad319694672113259244125843
Sombor671351788526218342305127127
Sombor - grad32334225523715852340016143
Sremska Mitrovica33051298663817421982-80
Sremska Mitrovica - grad13839104296329451753476
Sremski Karlovci - grad55875085126182191-3
Stara Kanjiža - grad1910821325016696117-113
Stara Pazova51686333576893530102513652
Stari Bečej5797425381389309788523371
Subotica - grad100058538351230414012865109618
Šid3435327104372532430471152
Titel258051817219235233898-20
Velika Kikinda30212168597376215472-187
Velika Kikinda - grad28400162175515333580363433
Veliki Bečkerek628822193040301033416803-9785
Veliki Bečkerek - grad328311370812929189816446432
Vršac3871612351208649297484-11866
Vršac - grad294111342557027871192628675
Zemun3545828515225532538902471
Zemun - grad28074174061227802826944326
Žabalj30518215772443477615524166

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2020