SrezUkupnoSrpski, hrvatski, slovenački, makedonskiOstali slovenskiMađarskiNemačkiArnautskiOstali

Jugoslavija

13934038

11866237

217746

468185

499969

505259

376642

Slovenija

1144298

1101815

4048

7961

28998

271

1205

Brežice3355133304704165-8
Celje591765840715226561129
Celje - grad7602698891104494915
Črnomelj16741160272516566-107
Dolnja Lendava381203228651564686-51
Dravograd32358312495621037-14
Gornji Grad175841754311-29-1
Kamnik395703928063122015
Kočevje37954290157848819-38
Konjice2123420881364308-5
Kranj5922158504279153712131
Krško5525255020603133-36
Laško343863398910414270-9
Litija3982139641522114-12
Logatec274392733449-43112
Ljubljana7951978786246154071748
Ljubljana - grad597655685482556172973228
Ljutomer413813852497192721-20
Maribor, desni breg546565340018045991-40
Maribor, levi breg5487752782378191681-17
Maribor - grad33131296215755027418163
Metlika105361047218115129
Murska Sobota52597488957019611403-268
Novo Mesto504054792179223491836
Ptuj710427046015225383-22
Ptuj - grad42573640418559-9
Radovljica36322358171237333537
Slovenjgradec3024629909473274310
Šmarje4555545266403241-5

Hrvatska

3360459

3143015

57720

54979

81472

829

22444

Bakar - grad2075199458111-11
Benkovac59790597412111323
Biograd30063300251414910
Bjelovar634125741717633058553-621
Bjelovar - grad1025289857542091527676
Brač17331172651017-48
Brinje1599115959312-26
Brod52863484432620597948-255
Brod - grad137761152544458411671046
Crikvenica12169119341311778-9
Čabar10223981631395-8
Čakovec48825475701027102505188
Čazma380443626915169826-135
Daruvar35935210218556340527054244
Delnice202882010727824-122
Donja Stubica40795404428610491-72
Donji Lapac1655416548311-1
Donji Miholjac2696124896156850498-561
Dubrovnik50201484785517444151606
Dugo Selo2036020207444027-42
Dvor26579265514418-2
Đakovo52941347352256305912016-875
Đurđevac522585085513069751-525
Garešnica3097124512207919891958-433
Glina457424542534918-256
Gospić3406033968291114-38
Gračac278592780423106-16
Grubišino polje241791793735262208306-202
Hvar231742292927756-155
Imotski428044277714--211
Ivanec45620453864734571779
Jastrebarsko3800937807281724-133
Karlovac43443427728619113-453
Karlovac - grad212102031727412129316189
Kastav10535104811135-35
Klanjec28568285379517--
Knin6046560380411412216
Koprivnica446154329577685231534
Koprivnica - grad947291791237286-12
Korčula206982058522-11278
Korenica14482144714-7--
Kostajnica290992896064751-17
Krapina3445334333481652-4
Križevci544905320777712096-290
Križevci - grad703567941322433448
Krk200431924621317-756
Kutina28041245011957985348-250
Ludbreg2953329294313832-138
Makarska267742672016714-17
Metković1723117204925-11
Našice5079239774367332633566-516
Nova Gradiška520885005314131392297247
Nova Gradiška - grad421837592317597452
Novi87108701324--
Novi Marof3612935989311760-32
Novska291642564527365391186120
Ogulin4720346885762442-176
Osijek335141957337063226790-459
Osijek - grad403372638211762839973179130
Otočac3368833541285315249
Pakrac4005132121327417911642-1223
Perušić19760197421125--
Petrinja328563264057821-130
Petrinja - grad55365350901447-35
Pisarovina14965146944162-222
Požega529204603535868262229-244
Požega - grad712562462912932332438
Pregrada330343293018358-25
Preko2187021840213222
Prelog44948446692113448-76
Rab145981443122676162
Samobor2659826326702279-101
Senj10431104301----
Senj - grad3072302722410-9
Sinj599075984223220614
Sisak274362676439512887-62
Sisak - grad10915102772121561844145
Slatina456953957377026981800-854
Slunj458294580618-1-4
Split13105412906433110032491226
Sušak1884818718601027-33
Sušak - grad16111154881235015744249
Sveti Ivan Zelina345023437422410-92
Šibenik68135677219411557247
Udbina1197611967212-4
Valpovo240962061431951219201730
Varaždin4573945540301333-123
Varaždin - grad14612138832031242708547
Velika Gorica3577935223341642-464
Vinkovci348252643645313665966-604
Vinkovci - grad13267880225396431435550
Virovitica3915232830128329825593334
Virovitica - grad1065285602291118643795
Vojnić39297390901182-186
Vrbovsko1722817054211220-121
Vrgin Most37820375052425-284
Vukovar3647424224211544144946-775
Vukovar - grad1086274171986162596332
Zagreb64314630073351072471617
Zagreb - grad1855811713304336221062872401178
Zlatar517365162741942-17
Županja34719298929367201859-1312

Bosna i Hercegovina

2323555

2263475

30635

2956

15500

899

10090

Banja Luka980029268424401091511551203
Bihać393093910471445382
Bijeljina7860274427360737231845715
Bileća212732117438223243
Bosanska Dubica3312932726618317512
Bosanska Gradiška5723552310192010827583136
Bosanska Krupa4694646898248916
Bosanski Novi3873738220414774-22
Bosanski Petrovac32557324385944628
Bosansko Grahovo26118260345542131
Brčko97962969572323622944572
Bugojno429474287937517-9
Cazin4728347264832-6
Čajniče3012329617386221196
Derventa67305649581413105648-181
Doboj2391923706113955135
Duvno26150261455----
Foča391183899028434-62
Fojnica251462507731-23213
Gacko15235152191123--
Gradačac50992505785627296431
Glamoč24877248638-312
Gračanica5575955572552114295
Jajce4851048288922185618
Kladanj1462014500342125634
Ključ372883718751113126
Konjic32189319692510691799
Kotor Varoš272362715244632-2
Livno33260332351265-2
Ljubinje14980149717---2
Ljubuški487594874013-51-
Maglaj20147201261225-2
Mostar83190826392445012031106
Mrkonjić Grad270142697630-71-
Nevesinje25285252512833--
Prijedor55919542811462231211220
Prnjavor63653452551577733216892598
Prozor147131469215-6--
Rogatica4420343989971859139
Sanski Most467774668843-16426
Sarajevo143910133340258857325073904512
Srebrenica35210351326341550
Stolac41156410552155-70
Teslić420914123150160241157
Travnik45386447482466115435142
Trebinje235632343366445141
Tuzla100341987245157554699382
Visoko54916543682491412817140
Višegrad2842528238438292105
Vlasenica3753237141606243298
Zenica35833349792493337348151
Zvornik4732646748321324314276
Žepče3139930559248473821162

Srbija

3503925

3344090

21979

8577

13990

23326

91963

Aleksinac303652971863332322506
Arilje156401562631-19
Azbukovica2628026203234--50
Banja26588264821284-82
Bela Palanka237652329450-4-417
Belica48866470981512065111521
Boljevac36215271161026569138850
Bosiljgrad242372413340--631
Brza Palanka19629178082533-1790
Caribrod217652168539--536
Crna Gora1633416328211-2
Despotovac2564024512622011-1035
Deževa421594173932171547309
Dobrič45497443041817--1158
Dragačevo37125370867-1-31
Golubac16093153071424123733
Grocka2710826955382630158
Gruža45175451491227-5
Homolje2330621792282--1484
Jablanica583225429111-23195823
Jadar45749452976330379313
Jasenica46550461435378994173
Kačer23724236861091-18
Ključ207741825646158-2449
Kolubara (Lazarevac)302722967818123-561
Kolubara (Mionica)3273932708918-13
Kopaonik19114190838---23
Kosanica2497624750244378117
Kosmaj24397241093031381188
Kragujevac6063958708623174240121773
Krajina20351131521844-7173
Lepenica2846728373121016-56
Leskovac7726274847151298292144
Levač2904228959322-76
Lužnica33428333013457675
Ljubić3361133573212--15
Mačva6295161599131763561104
Masurica1741616296191141095
Mileševa23606234821412-107
Mladenovac3125931077751516274
Mlava525494824047811-4243
Morava (Žabari)29241272933256-1905
Morava (Žitkovac)305713037291412173
Moravica24820248058-4-3
Negotin41261355121062939445531
Niš1089821042609002543431783047
Nišava727597167883518124851
Nova Varoš (Zlatar)12248122386---4
Oplenac266692658512414450
Orašac30803303414411131393
Orašje4129240898281113-342
Paraćin34931342452147217819203
Pčinja55364536441211811491521
Pocerina435544214230822318440657
Podgorina27285271461823-116
Podunavlje4904347335390326595-397
Poljanica2283822535957-282
Poreč155491508496127-350
Posavina (Obrenovac)290082853711754364260
Posavina (Umka)344233364741296-700
Posavo - Tamnava370743651337127-505
Požarevac66366643074471952191341064
Požega285392838771142425
Preševo44405237221965173053348
Priboj1607016037517-20
Prokuplje60563599284812519551
Rača28348283022472-13
Rađevina26672264601118-192
Ram3528334887599433282
Rasina81825805222066211124900
Ravanica23743217943595983181430
Ražanj25780255041316-256
Resava364553414257610-2240
Sjenica28292282625--520
Studenica2806627980411412-19
Svrljig28870287261142-127
Štavica16602161842--4106
Takovo32016318216041017104
Tamnava4005539248511524-717
Temnić27695271921711-484
Timok166661655895--94
Trnava26970266231073372-135
Trstenik462264577110317302303
Užice344423419312119491446
Valjevo4092740073166598597447
Vlasotinci4819647958441116176
Vračar349963404215588535653
Zaglavak4101740516911570121204
Zaječar57850432335791271607913672
Zlatibor256822565810210-2
Zvižd234332291723281482
Žiča5340252498353727730372
Župa2299822978916-4
Beograd - grad238775200914140475792104719566595

Vojvodina

1739735

813274

99227

391720

358604

642

76268

Alibunar4143216338113523786935114645
Apatin45690135631421088120309-795
Bačka Palanka42656143892753181823288-408
Bačka Topola60167106421439412736700-113
Batina208729498226647645492121
Bela Crkva34533208289498004297-7659
Bela Crkva - grad965729761311405440923533
Darda3197412239261749711202-775
Ilok2983919734433022713160-344
Irig269122269432729738101107
Jaša Tomić4583820919398934614274-901
Kovačica4782625525990254281757-5214
Kovin35600176348684869739784824
Kula5347984379777755527605-105
Nova Kanjiža3265915555477153001065-262
Novi Bečej463793266148312154838-243
Novi Sad61488189931744410902138801268
Novi Sad - grad63985322274546173549116210532
Odžaci514661158490432162282745398
Pančevo47084164822092314115954-9415
Pančevo - grad22089110409981746787249384
Ruma57645370874313752159926377
Senta4106497711004297042781306
Senta - grad319694672113259244125843
Sombor671351788526218342305127127
Sombor - grad32334225523715852340016143
Sremska Mitrovica33051298663817421982-80
Sremska Mitrovica - grad13839104296329451753476
Sremski Karlovci - grad55875085126182191-3
Stara Kanjiža - grad1910821325016696117-113
Stara Pazova51686333576893530102513652
Stari Bečej5797425381389309788523371
Subotica - grad100058538351230414012865109618
Šid3435327104372532430471152
Titel258051817219235233898-20
Velika Kikinda30212168597376215472-187
Velika Kikinda - grad28400162175515333580363433
Veliki Bečkerek628822193040301033416803-9785
Veliki Bečkerek - grad328311370812929189816446432
Vršac3871612351208649297484-11866
Vršac - grad294111342557027871192628675
Zemun3545828515225532538902471
Zemun - grad28074174061227802826944326
Žabalj30518215772443477615524166

Kosovo-Metohija

552064

180170

771

426

241

331549

38907

Drenica25811428421--21347159
Đakovica453787013276224363991853
Gnjilane9103732343236-530835582
Gora1412774841--663012
Gračanica578582459424810663238459002
Istok25918121319-212872904
Kačanik124667323-211624105
Kosov. Mitrovica3078821921200828057882717
Lab34797761713126926249
Nerodimlje383831310418171124385848
Peć4468813984107583272593277
Podgora16220255341-13558104
Podrima3619169771063277681427
Šar Planina4615416563667933195009913
Vučitrn32248887033619205652755

Crna Gora

360044

339955

1116

118

272

18098

485

Andrijevica272212680851437330
Bar329262026453451250496
Berane310033090041521540
Bijelo Polje32907328621411-29
Cetinje274962719713261410938
Danilov Grad17859178143111111
Kolašin15826158051522-2
Kotor38989378466647120547156
Nikšić3719637069525153322
Plevlja33196331403213614
Podgorica429043774272415500566
Šavnik2252122508552-1

Makedonija

949958

680443

2250

1448

892

129645

135280

Bitolj651644643321712097510813189
Carevo selo157271365219107152024
Dojran11713615156-1435462
Donji Polog7098324884691720376458348
Đevđelija1594314611323220451203
Galičnik12051101314-2190212
Gornji Debar162961008213132041811987
Gornji Polog32666991220277148457855
Kavadar23919229923762392733
Kičevo321012135020161310064638
Kočane317842505843118346630
Kratovo20300199128411-365
Kriva Palanka405324004215132210430
Kruševo23570205939-113351632
Maleš153941503828888304
Morihovo15891129543221192811
Negotin1287699406979111272650
Ohrid3306628287442948473855
Ovče Polje2193816197177913685564
Poreč18740170157131581133
Prespa21631161951014318413568
Prilep544804641988432011146796
Radovište19461115092052407885
Skoplje1280527658610475744092513224304
Struga2805517446131382192373
Strumica3899632330891830576472
Štip19892124168714265447138
Veles422363485796864716445506
Žegligovo6650147451704240134855413

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015