SrezUkupnoSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciNeopredeljeni muslimaniŠiptariMađariCrnogorciVlasiTurciSlovaciItalijaniCiganiRumuniBugariNemciČesiRusini-UkrajinciRusiOstali i nepoznato

FNR Jugoslavija

15772098

6547117

3784353

1415432

810126

808921

750431

496492

425703

102953

97954

83626

79575

72736

64095

61140

55337

39015

37140

20069

19883

NR Bosna i Hercegovina

2565277

1136116

614123

4338

675

788403

755

532

3094

1

80

274

964

442

71

94

1174

1978

7883

1316

2964

Banja Luka892486459921150231-2622-114--291-7-82330713180
Grad Banja Luka31223108618662577379951284691-157474242614836298176
Bihać242757086597011-11198-12--1---111-3-
Grad Bihać8344129113803145554944--22-1-10563110
Bijeljina63877566281193170752171--2----2--207
Grad Bijeljina13605544673730217070395616--1005-22152642610
Bileća135311167249131785--19----------11
Bosanska Dubica2846124732116911225122-5-11-----41138
Bosanska Gradiška4601332821493523272841196-123511-8011934840304
Bosanska Krupa36267177183589318158-34---1-----265
Bosanski Brod2543995821416326101558-169--7--1112621117
Bosanski Novi3569528044120817-6382121---1--1913718
Bosanski Petrovac2289016941301325625173-------1--51
Bosanski Šamac37512124932239815225482373---1---114232
Bosansko Grahovo1147511031434--6--4------------
Brčko4996917101195542113116-32----16932---133
Grad Brčko9249227615983955222161614-217-222722414
Bugojno53499153442001319-180596112--2--119611015
Cazin3324123633279130537-------2----11-
Čapljina2208626701569910-3692316---1------31
Derventa43787202252227512-913--3--5--1--3720011105
Grad Derventa90981767348633535343116-1-1---270891080
Doboj33504176416524619287-1----29-2--1273
Grad Doboj69291505140160738631912--42-218303183
Drvar179781772214714-58-113-------131-63
Duvno29738807277362-1184--4------1-11-2
Foča39171243034441131427321102--1----143176
Fojnica27798628183651578762132---4----9-11
Gacko144241135052432980-132--------1--1
Glamoč15146121445442-2450--1--------2-12
Goražde334091241918464207302241----14-1-1-32
Gračanica46369159899427-29378335--31-10--13-78
Gradačac421841114585856-22440121--------1-12
Jajce369101867993794-8839--3----1--2---3
Grad Jajce5005843185418-2232--12----4-1814-613
Kladanj145225273351228885-----------3132
Ključ354282388915593-9927-------48--1---1
Konjic3839257041240623120124385--12---1023-28
Kotor Varoš331892203258193-5323-35---------211
Livno366644452296471012537--4---1---32--7
Lopare32120189319812-121962----------1--7
Ljubuški42489127405866-1751--9---3---1--51
Maglaj234951081858022-6857216-----1-31-11
Modrič1974611408542715-2853--9---10--113--82
Mostar454196710297341958932-114---1-------3
Grad Mostar21606503960621152599812515192--311--5243053341
Mrkonjić Grad29178253082056--1801--5----------35
Nevesinje23820180138075149531333----------31
Odžak255667954132985-4276-2---18--1911--1
Prijedor5931633620660140-18093-111--1-3--18378161659
Grad Prijedor80623312112455103391285--5---1695131619
Prnjavor4708136873228280-1779-4---4641811-6284497612319
Prozor14745100102611-4357--11-------141---
Rogatica29701152181314514333-18---------1--
Sanski Most455742584278007311904-11---1---11-58
Sarajevo57076369143746866216055911101--91521619155155
Grad Sarajevo1137694091426486140832339328418122184615624136-2249338530845521132
Sokolac1454010519137323820--12-------42---5
Srbac259332394660924-592-10---1-----1625231551
Srebrenica3995420195522-196711014----92---143
Stolac25934116247432-16857--15--------1-31
Široki Brijeg35582207353473316--5-----------1
Teslić359332475963122214793164---2---1125114
Tešanj34508998066186117886--2-------4-182
Travnik5358262842673321220496--8--11814-3-218
Grad Travnik7568137032004132868-526--12-148621615
Trebinje2740120536386722428051-128---4---482713
Tuzla912081744015000151358448151414-2-29-1-2720131417
Grad Tuzla27394486978661782313944611969-161370-313696115762
Vareš180073952107373683145279--31---227491019
Velika Kladuša2186143031095--16461--1----------1-
Visoko536541342010018198142985910634--1139-261411615
Višegrad298971830378184107675-20--------1-35
Vlasenica27305225232248145373-1---------134
Zavidovići397491057110324461018652141811--1132-2319122319
Zenica353997442735750220531-24-------34-13
Grad Zenica1555032695040355296400181618--4225122135523764
Zvornik50011242872666225342931----59--5211414

NR Crna Gora

377189

6707

6808

484

133

387

19425

62

342009

-

2

4

141

162

3

13

375

93

23

277

81

Andrijevački2762375196242176-25288---149-----21
Barski3622429095191817010450125111-1-915-162-2214
Beranski37375348215510173436786---1---23485
Bjelopoljski4032640213254--39823-1-756--51223
Cetinjski1704513121122-16960---441--21-42
Grad Cetinje9038182149431061168558---6-1-2151408
Danilovgradski172583741134--517057---2--1805166
Durmitorski214491792---221418-----------1
Hercegnovski15923296113361262815-1711328--215-1-41955115
Kolašinski1607639298223-415958--------616-
Kotorski178161078462214912318211752--135--4501775610
Nikšićki31888409230208683-31127---21--18--2-
Grad Nikšić6013212672049265599---1---5742264
Pljevaljski29921852-13-229827----------1-
Grad Pljevlja60052442310626345662--1----112-85
Titogradski3687128724126542530188-------77--15
Grad Titograd103382871335823324549567---58-176118-422

NR Hrvatska

3756807

543795

2975399

38734

1387

1077

635

51399

2871

1

13

10097

76093

405

743

637

10144

28991

6397

3210

4779

Beli Manastir5350211442187926811781216945169--1051226427415449479512761
Benkovac468132470822087111-3-----3--------
Bjelovar57461952743493117-1-255919--202191-461589122126
Grad Bjelovar12867218096612584418195144--71-2-1538082627
Brinje131172305108044-----------11-11-
Buzet19271421456617051--22---2943---112-6
Crikvenica167845716622383--21-1-10---913-1216
Čakovec570512256530407311405--1-13-171424
Grad Čakovec694711263143044221615--12--11144-56
Čazma3538896833585121243623--131431-357321516
Daruvar3494311789114771901519239520--321041111438838584225
Delnice3489425653181042144-76--453-1171321418
Donja Stubica40570254048534---5---11---15-85
Donji Lapac1024110099134323---------------
Donji Miholjac248543779200992912-25742--193-11298171116
Drniš3239974792489394--12---1------37
Dubrovnik271612782672139240-116---18---1204129
Grad Dubrovnik15562141913172138211001319208--4234-25254718767
Dugo Selo187797418578532--82---1---91991113
Dvor2173619440224851--2---1--27--129-
Đakovo47596402138593937--21221--16993921134181723373732
Grad Đakovo889064479695813-1672--367--1293310137
Đurđevac5019740149263854--3631---3-6-131311925
Garešnica29647539520659117--316153--251023--15515806947
Glina3475722149125503323-1----12-114-91
Gospić2067488601180251-------------231
Grad Gospić42041200294120--162---1---51-324
Gračac1885714193464013---2-----3-----6-
Grubišino polje185297376665752---128112--1921-5-2530642510
Imotski4783412904650318----3--44----4-17
Ivanec4309115142799118---8---1--1-25-42
Jastrebarsko383652053797397-2455---72-17257385
Jelsa-Hvar12611161256713--1-----3----5--6
Karlovac7720339377273540739-71--13351362021716
Grad Karlovac2278432011814986353235046113--1118-10143678117929
Klanjec28065262795574---1------1-21-14
Knin4790437122106535428-822---2-1-107384
Koprivnica43719364939449184-11361---12128-2184198
Grad Koprivnica904825585941349--113---2--1315399
Korčula25864792562323413214---95---27-92
Kostajnica2551715860958020224-3---11--1131911
Krapina374375237253953-33--------510265
Križevci45606177742968182112753--722-21651223168
Krk176892317100331--6----514---332-4
Kutina307581775261391385716544--45287-2441136315312128
Labin233098419964872215162--12240-11838-326
Lošinj-Cres14922398358216-136--16434---83-240
Ludbreg344271326330244311-6---3--2118-74
Makarska16855531675311----2---411--16-122
Metković26808506262452829--4---3-1---352
Našice36299785125233914225067--23287-22858151677
Nova Gradiška52952105394086786-303795--88161--21657711819362
Grad Nova Gradiška5597103941181015162719--1175-12595142355
Novska2576545701810882-33355---76973---1912315051235
Ogulin3921016221228339482314---3411711188
Grad Opatija1073213869277981923856--52422-716760316173
Orahovica247555914171894851112601--11522--1448972335
Osijek3938416211160071175182539135--4664145138531155834
Grad Osijek4903761443862280214487201950142--13121310219631993214218
Otočac27789123531538320231313-1---2113-12
Pakrac29861142101061810586-10293--5471536-1699163981828
Pazin362231633585961--12---2316-195-22-43
Perušić1718217881538271--2-----------11
Petrinja326771280119589137711-178--183-27622814
Podravska Slatina4107216167240547464-55214--459-13257282612
Poreč236754016070100---31---7440-1-103-34
Pregrada337282433542133---43---1--249-24
Prelog4668836464721174--43---2---1-1-75
Pula2900527821844372--13---6823-5132114
Grad Pula20869833119555654361824134--67178-3-82932341
Rab16418211633926----1-1-16----8-33
Rijeka357062713440656953391311--2333-3-6153819
Grad Rijeka68352138537324307351111629776-111253191128196173779312
Grad Rovinj9134233120183--17---15782---3---14
Samobor298844229470305-1-6---1--1431921515
Senj13289162131001214--1--21----1212
Sinj60873558155240202---14---7---21-51
Sisak273424342641185---483--14-4223251148
Grad Sisak12206128010284313165815224--410-261010232912
Slavonska Požega50254121853422984-1-2572--1106112---101206633177
Grad Slavonska Požega854410056912721711310439--15111-1-820212320
Slavonski Brod5173043304469710348-1965--256-453699155829625
Grad Slavonski Brod142141281119962721526515024--1919136983106394786
Slunj31156117351940511-1-------------4-
Split80363130678529201672041299--425535213611114
Grad Split4824816454500568139141829150-14294-17899958384
Supetar-Brač146641314626141------15----1-12
Sveti Ivan Zelina34128513401236---42---3----10163
Šibenik5329091474408313216-15--114---4--31
Grad Šibenik1535395814062147208-238--246-1-201821811
Titova Korenica176261449531243-1-1-----------2-
Valpovo248801039229454478114841--12911-131034223713
Varaždin7719069767472262--164-14111-5424-535
Grad Varaždin1667940515315652161164627--46-219216975023
Velika Gorica4167512841319143732117--111-1-722148
Vinkovci4908073693906372824-172014--2779214200172402634
Grad Vinkovci1507621981171523440301345021--405-3187242916836
Virovitica437461159230078782--179165--54--160346246
Grad Virovitica99513169206833552129--73--2106911010
Vis748574735113621112---12----9--4
Vojnić23149225815566---1----------221
Vrbovec3003772428152574--241--920--5111002-217
Vrginmost2704621316566027---3-----102-132193
Vukovar3783915342155891131820-250146--16664-34916122794953
Grad Vukovar145773459953112918401181910-243--51349552747940
Zadar703792900672781431-13---174---12--2
Grad Zadar13954119310193201388444133--22044-124141921321
Zagreb8392229082152106774-4913--131136314110985662
Grad Zagreb2796231312524100717054430209261105879515167466-45332595167418110701148
Zlatar527873652616911--61---2-1-1101138
Županja389511141366251261491-1408--3638-1358292644040

NR Makedonija

1152986

29721

2090

729

789648

1560

197389

219

2348

9511

95940

29

56

19500

77

889

360

130

-

1141

1649

Berovski181441529217538-3-22-81--313115---62
Bitolski595341201234957721327611412895147--281183--321
Grad Bitola30761912118502373420513277229420354315-329395-7361
Brodski18338151417377-887-3-4--34-321-52
Carevoselski2015973104156691-24140361-300-381--181
Debarski25231235214516274851212913--267--4--37
Demirhisarski19642111118654-964---6--3-1---1-
Gevgeliski31656773502024063339215659351721-230-27161-35475
Gorče Petrovski2104647267385521614395127-5319392-2-1-5011
Gostivarski532581803310130916393452568117-134212441-244
Kavadarski40617141036123709820242691371480-112711823-24153
Kičevski37497242327227386212402277211797-17419521-15-
Kočanski412981171533317130194167946053--68010691--2530
Kratovski239615912823357-752924115--262-1421-21-
Krivopalanački2882711991-273002--3-69--194-56---21
Kruševački781034-14149-2335-212023--7813----2
Kumanovski59256783518631544717669110119883--1116-34---311
Grad Kumanovo2024212223961298112023707169251498--1648132649-2130
Ohridski28890167204283267283215-25--36-----41
Grad Ohrid111693223146094171011117427127581-444119-2-127
Prilepski5455790681455316451872844024--232-2---541
Grad Prilep267892843142326889343141207-11799-13424-4514
Radoviški24249675114055471-79393901-525-22-1-1618
Resenski231372464611173543246243324024211-290-5-1-713
Skopski63684520240937936151612335622836--140121445-2511
Grad Skopje87654587298642551819405520911377066513928112757961627515274-557554
Strumički40537947232585217-168272241-453-32---85
Grad Strumica108681904714980514351502610-138-2013-325
Struški34205135173206373113803651288441132131321-54
Svetonikolski2963411220522834306166055798--192-11-1-112
Štipski18393194112201351-712264824--73-2-----
Grad Štip1136144176199050321355739776-60612231-373
Tetovski622937174119467641611-6-318--1503111-52
Grad Tetovo1725938412517599219975137830225348210313-277
Titoveleški35664226237273201292081-853275299-249124----91
Grad Titov Veles1536630481241329654511125475881-76714612--3820

NR Slovenija

1391873

7048

16069

1350149

366

179

216

10579

521

-

5

82

1458

46

71

35

1824

1063

170

796

1196

Celje8866311243687858914172--118-21924522439
Grad Celje217012094742072513-72014-136-21814743856
Črnomelj24032497699227455-3215---5191-1832126
Dravograd45392832684480576-94-11102--902662747
Gorica6448623717963413612117--2576--17831320
Grosuplje278845302780311--1---5---295-13
Idrija18997142104186653-1310--248-1144216
Ilirska Bistrica20509224507196471154318--171---311-13
Jesenice4293459759341400122951529--823-2110042104523
Kamnik41367184170408561656726--111-212714101219
Kočevje2208871791210014-2276---9-12-971781528
Kranj75373796905731405642382890--123-1-1057653730
Krško66351216876546142372--371512413181343
Lendava3267131415233581-187921--210-135993318
Ljubljana617822892356106916610934--210-11411751918
Grad Ljubljana1150951441237710968174486557136-214171-9729830334220158
Ljutomer2836311199281191--51--1----224612
Maribor7400914710367261632376---2---442693573
Grad Maribor650095022337609406215325033--1868110226822822123298
Mozirje3056830913038311-3---2----24521115
Murska Sobota622431041596032718--14543--61734561053056
Novo Mesto44036359319432321022212--11022-2924-1713
Poljčane58621761033573176-3107--16--1861921539
Postojna3298045828331949227440--3182---10831019
Ptuj740231109527276454596--41-16543461844
Radgona29274291092900041-2------3-681141033
Sežana258632895256464-2-3-1-60---811122
Tolmin24241201116237534-6611--4111-5-731310
Trbovlje451453742944404455174--112---1203171851
Trebnje2817317412807241-3----2--1632714

NR Srbija-Uža Srbija

4136934

3810573

30342

13492

8301

6586

33289

4686

16221

93440

523

1106

632

33366

3849

55894

9442

2755

553

7819

4065

Ariljski22851228235131-16-------1--73
Azbukovački2714027093513----5----142--1-7-
Belički44227428401025-1156----170116323--55
Belopalanački29641289719842--22----601291--75
Beogradski9121889738426199187451810889-314125328191034788635
Grad Beograd36781629949824331946352651218113734277686477959441903233273409202628751442704
Boljevački30682223072192135158157023-1-95892152621637
Borski220462789636---718903---308113-1144
Grad Bor1082373212412702721031156711691421121771832102221916427
Bosilegradski277092136235-112----141274202--57
Bujanovački5593825143642931427174423-359--283819--11122
Crnogorski186101859521----7--1----2--11
Grad Čačak12987124138351412117155--32266314281833325
Despotovački28791280881081--12616-1-507--1292182
Deževski32156310941-1998--7----54-----1-
Dimitrovgradski244459708-121-15----150123294-1--2
Dobrički6554762932133927-8954----158913---44
Dragačevski3465734613323--110----16--4--23
Gružanski4955849454859-1131---124-246147
Homoljski250361679317141--667913---1141532-6-83
Jablanički667336084671212642221399----11691411-11212
Jadranski59888594389434159861429--4-9920-25-282
Jasenički5717956640153445219321931-2129-5221184242
Južnomoravski508394833937334294643-81-2130110838112810
Ključki2303014266305135-101199737423-6228-341196
Kolubarski3357832310424312411133----39041679831621
Kopaonički24728246566-31--11----31--82262
Kosanički4357442962237192-2269----271-12--142
Kosmajski56525560481229531-42930-133562625584215
Kragujevački604826015020101338518-11-1992-15371413
Grad Kragujevac3141229561487262269271262349236181914433143813165
Krajinski66235572852197-2347527-1-13141817831114
Grad Kruševac138621264514377114114201731--25103-162495555
Leskovački861338468122128--1158----1212-2642214
Grad Leskovac209131900475359258513172---213433851154141
Levački3063930556325---6----572---134
Lužnički3472530305951--110----240-4149-1-31
Ljiški383563826813744-316-1--17--114107
Ljubićkotrnavski60360601941921103-255----108-1151174
Mačvanski60287589144817444349-22111936-1037254
Mileševski28804280674114011-313-------55-42
Mlavski59825367094238161-106021997-3-5371683179942227
Moravički3279732597131681-719---4---117-1113
Moravski610025900479193419224111434136115136491652826
Grad Negotin614355194127473-77145-1-3218836-288
Nišavski56799564617447--3----251238-3991
Niški9198390435644428556924-12-111411614741266
Grad Niš4933245579660383397333336466012710185661336676122250152
Grad Novi Pazar11992106781868108540192-8----11113418
Orašački71042700128913231-22040-2224117577937326
Paraćinski31219308672662---5---129673-1-32
Grad Paraćin10110920611891718122257--52294514773365732
Pčinjski15656156211-21-----3--5-5-----
Grad Pirot1186811276361125311240----34217412-1115
Pocerski453514525017326-9---132523542109
Podgorski32769327428411-17--1-------31
Podunavski485494841316165--2417--1-17344-4205
Pomoravski53640533545915305-23285-21340-1973397
Porečki161411578416226321215251----5-11-203
Posavotamnavski42397423461432--54-1--61-3-210-
Posavski4352343123812323332628--2154615742284
Požarevački6466662847157316301-503124715348981034218156927
Grad Požarevac154741430917873561554515213232376711682445873
Požeški3597435820311269-544----35-1--263
Pribojski17845167214111013-2101------1---1-
Grad Prokuplje873978223118246412178--1-5804471-2918
Račanski3418334119116-2-110--1-27---3-3-
Rađevski24015239758123--12-------62132
Ramski4546441959331591-5483214-1-108193310-2511
Grad Rankovićevo1117010458158819321515203-1217-23101656011
Rasinski8191180733341357-4843-1--989--222212
Ravanički3655835335266197555293610956-11787102253578026
Ražanjski2086620417133---6----418-221139
Resavski388143836121106--226327-1-2016114-126
Sjenički34805346931-182--11---------1313
Grad Smederevo1420613182200105816546106382-791535226836814239
Sokobanjski237332295916191326751--5-630222559-
Studenički417234089441461013119174--2-7-248912139
Grad Svetozarevo92978422863831162898168114761-42223323
Svrljiški3315032647634-115----46712--265
Grad Šabac16243152322891237741137011220271-10111102277224
Štavički246622438321-250--18-6----1----1
Takovski3826538115361614-3631---3511413188
Tamnavski48531481674919114-214--1-89-113995174
Temnički36842360281266-135----764-2-2157
Timočki606925935642811711111631-1-8701391361824416
Grad Titovo Užice1015197579446301737115---7-2-10183348
Toplički5093050598144970-15810---15911-1-31
Trstenički5478554396272416-17485-1-1671-1542854
Užički3725037212711---7----18-11--2-
Valjevski65748654941115--517---4190-2121141
Grad Valjevo1508514363220854320223174--512102881964540
Vlasotinački601635967514510-1418--2-396-724-178
Vranjski48803473277262119--1-1428-9--271
Grad Vranje1159610415251491212854-1--908124115304
Zaječarski4192933059519174171485835-1-5421597106227-5212
Grad Zaječar118611118710864426121916794132-81062947326
Zlatarski192651922432293119------1--1--
Zlatiborski1853218518162---4----------1-
Zviški2742715631239172-22111634-114061-222213
Žički549905479727235---47---271--2-214-
Župski28293281673371-122----762-12143

NR Srbija-Kosovsko-Metohijska oblast

727820

171911

5290

283

526

9679

498242

83

28050

-

1315

2

39

11230

18

77

197

29

31

362

456

Drenički3514430781-163310103875----107--1-122
Đakovački56074171715381894959124429-1--926---2181
Gnjilanski66973256291762922125358601369-333--2810-27-1-817
Gorski201401375---669712048-18---------1-1
Gračanički3734811183562427552385131029----90313133222749
Istočki3454792275-3922116123957-4--87-1-3131
Kamenički42005153216-33524355-52-737--1490-11--31
Grad Kosovska Mitrovica1390147241367278241749123830-50-678--614110051
Lapski45079753857711735028-1959-2-1382-241--53
Nerodimski5857115721165131161064060511427-68-812656511--836
Pećki3958458021817542681215867-2--10101--12-6
Grad Peć172772785472046751060843185-213403-22341626
Podrimski429014945712583650431077----301------3
Grad Priština196315119105151086011442201142-65-412743253245217
Grad Prizren205404291642457117154994272-35-13133121-1215
Sitnički4260411562271671874273562768-61134-62-15234
Suvorečki2594235551212122313122----23-----21
Šarplaninski3387459802-373827025-69-1--53----111
Vučitrnski35530853315685752443611163-1-2777--1-174
Zvečanski40155238261647911187152472540-8-18-4121-4817

NR Srbija-AP Vojvodina

1663212

841246

134232

7223

9090

1050

480

428932

30589

-

76

72032

192

7585

59263

3501

31821

3976

22083

5148

4693

Alibunarski3888616581135471849251628-11375-286162503014684996713
Bačkopalanački4173130070124079321114327157--5919-4410671735696691
Bačkotopolski72069956913645624163524965673-310103122258641376175100
Bečejski621532662834248571943344586--65-9716129732111213890
Begejski7564553162360392181819138453--5015491087120440182010061
Kikindski494643770212328610610527132--20-401101530618135016
Grad Kikinda2866520276188942436692235--572307782140828316251
Kovinski3546523760207140393285700285--40284380559141323688827
Kulski703242343915772009864101195618074-454617775021150512512105286170
Novokneževački3661316420853810381923212-2339210739411410753128
Novosadski79494386924983397354431142892111-21715514207262678286328186100
Grad Novi Sad751583652084179102981424421000544-16206933573825413903828877611252
Odžački6690138508534212018188379794369-39699215449012126621518175185
Pančevački8998142367274689587215297871280-16117893608129718474077534724160
Grad Pančevo3051618519136044618522185196263-1179721197266133140612622415123
Rumski5930745665697365539588475354-367131271012515751009684
Sečanjski354522491974918034239510079--991-219125382367712107115
Senćanski62909956626821921451854125--64-53527920713865113
Grad Senta25277353616928211-20898307--20186151325-33133
Somborski8510336708182081503752282661347-18421801045101678694292138
Grad Sombor3361316107816840513145127296220-211484132445957124139159
Sremskomitrovački27154250927863182214771--317-7-119811603715
Grad Sremska Mitrovica13183677739331182914483525-11201-48238888649331
Staropazovački58645376418908185525972166143--773757242726435483189866
Grad Subotica1121941161745608320132585251716443-713210139373348089342661021
Šidski305471576473815962049955--334017331533027202531
Tamiški5904133898832547915539837-1342519017126425673210371258
Vršački6525140879695118013088164015395-92394395133163049918551433559
Grad Vršac235381588744664513418173500101--1098267564581296204822353
Zemunski346792947611511442036518659--257472243136641586214
Grad Zrenjanin385911917971127475243915583136-154392681451077921248409164
Žabaljski456633632277743221114419410-322633783521501462819116122

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017