Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniMađariNemciItalijaniAustrijanciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Slovenija

1466425

11225

17978

1415448

640

1356

1617

11019

1617

854

289

1884

2498

GRAD CELJE

25572

341

616

24251

21

37

99

19

78

6

13

74

17

Celje255723416162425121379919786137417

CELJE

125666

144

1229

123908

40

11

70

17

92

15

14

86

40

Braslovče2811-212788----1---1
Breze1561-21558--------1
Dobrna2620362601----5-131
Dramlje1687111685---------
Frankolovo1553--1552----1----
Gomilsko1175151166-------3-
Griže2510-122482--3-41152
Jurklošter1760-111749---------
Kozje206621620441-3------
Laško46825144644111-8--53
Lesično27411102730---------
Loče41742214141----6--4-
Petrovče377220453696311-3-2-1
Planina pri Sevnici3576-103555--5-1-131
Podčetrtek2009-361972--------1
Polje ob Sotli33643123334--1012--2-
Polzela816-13802-------1-
Ponikva pri Gobelnem2349-82340-------1-
Prebold3272219322621--114232
Pristava3689-1423541--5----1-
Rečica3128-43121------111
Rimske Toplice16991161674-5-----3-
Rogaška Slatina702242283663124210108-165
Rogatec388882153649-14-2--54
Slivnica pri Celju4349-64341-------2-
Slovenske Konjice738764073181-2-9-164
Strmec2174-92161---31----
Šempeter v Savinjski dolini18421161824----1----
Šentjur pri Celju525012552061-722-123
Škofja vas38552393807----1-15-
Šmarje pri Jelšah64777796368--5-5-193
Šmartno v Rožni dolini18711-18671------11
Štore507962950251-1-9-134
Tabor1765-31762---------
Vitanje31101-3106----1--2-
Vojnik2629141125963---3--11
Vransko2624282608----3--3-
Zreče3259--3256----3----
Žalec458614845022-13112--61
Žusem1485141480---------

ČRNOMELJ

25311

891

568

23549

6

21

27

6

38

4

1

14

186

Adlešiči1589429111143--1-1--22
Črnomelj56011241715177421132173-762
Dragatuš1755171747---------
Gradac25565282498----21--22
Metlika563230724550242-1242-1332
Predgrad1519-141492----1---12
Semič36748203608----15--122
Vinica298517722860--1----134

GORICA

69365

536

398

67897

38

76

16

21

14

306

2

35

26

Ajdovščina966318810892925192103201510
Branik2990-22984----13---
Col1768-11767---------
Čepovan2149--2147-----2---
Črniče2550-82530---1-8-21
Črni vrh22271-2225-----1---
Dobrovo4102171140581-2-112---
Grgar3171123168---------
Kal nad Kanalom1169--1167-----1--1
Kanal646929296368273-127-12
Kojsko2349133231752---5--4
Kostanjevica19871216194823---6---
Miren1503681482-----5-2-
Nova Gorica68862931667121-16129-142
Renče1672791642-3---11---
Sempas2594132586-----2-2-
Šempeter pri Gorici578715165676346-160141
Vipava6771184137638663439-5-43
Zali Hrib355833143483123--19-12

KOČEVJE

34165

146

970

32653

10

26

30

13

114

31

17

39

116

Dolenja vas16921111678----1---1
Draga970184885---------
Kočevje845645401773461239932612592
Kočevska Reka10092122878--2-2---3
Kostel1800-491748----1--11
Loški potok1975-41971---------
Mozelj853191731---1637211
Osilnica848-95750--------3
Ribnica4636929344014253231-111
Sodražica2655142636--111-9-2
Velike Lašče52441125226--1-3---1
Videm Dobrepolje4027244015----41--1

KRANJ

80286

1204

737

77800

66

123

128

24

40

16

15

102

31

Besnica1147-11145----1----
Cerklje na Gorenjskem4836174826-------2-
Gorenja vas3125-33119----1--11
Goriče16561431631-31----22
Jezersko822203795-1-----21
Kranj178273453411691924354511231184916
Mavčiče1158141153---------
Naklo29611829431-5---12-
Poljane2460122449--6----2-
Preddvor2445732823251-12-2-121
Predoslje24881162466-1--11-2-
Selca2209-12203--2----3-
Smlednik1917341909-1-------
Sovodenj10196-1012--------1
Šenčur4016744005---------
Škofja Loka87576172087763336535763-137
Tržič10154698599286151945-3182
Zali log1429-11428---------
Zminec1072321066------1--
Žabnica272017192680-2-11----
Železniki2602722589--2---11-
Žiri34668534461-11-1-3-

KRŠKO

73744

523

885

71974

46

65

21

9

55

12

11

65

78

Artiče3587-223556---11-124
Bistrica ob Sotli2208-2121831---1--11
Bizeljsko31262213098----1--4-
Blanca18761101863----2----
Boštanj2556-132538----3--2-
Brestanica3083-193048-11-71-33
Brežice4281207144384023383192374
Bučka950-2948---------
Cerklje ob Krki2541141522312121011---111
Čatež ob Savi28204930273016--1--3-
Dobova414911974030----42-32
Kostanjevica ob Krki2964245628743-6-1----
Krmelj2518252506----12-2-
Leskovec pri Krškem437915943291-4-11-415
Pišece2670-222643----2-12-
Podbočje240811182352----2--223
Podsreda1716-201695---1-----
Raka2431-52421---12--2-
Senovo46264344573---141432
Sevnica418962941334--132281
Studenec1639-31636---------
Tržišče2441-12432----21-32
Velika Dolina2346415421701---2--510
Veliki Trn1232211229---------
Videm-Krško544444955273-10626--8-
Zabukovje1564-21562---------

GRAD LJUBLJANA

138981

2374

2849

131616

93

313

502

116

207

139

34

535

203

Ljubljana119665203025791130898525746510619013430509191
Polje120301901101164062520763-149
Šentvid728615416068872311731124123

LJUBLJANA

119873

430

543

118486

30

61

70

18

40

25

7

74

89

Blagovica1322-31319---------
Borovnica2540102525011-1----2-
Brezovica pri Ljubljani36208133588-17----21
Črnuče42359444156--6223-49
Dobrova1610-21607--------1
Dolsko2030142024--1------
Domžale94035062923851211061-810
Gabrovka1992-11990--------1
Grosuplje4110454095----1--23
Horjul2526122522---1-----
Ig3442383430--1------
Kamnik768630537557-154711198
Kamniška Bistrica27891-2783------113
Komenda2548-32542-------3-
Kresnice1726-21719--1----4-
Krka1831--1821--------10
Litija487041648272-8-12-73
Logatec413472640924-1--1-3-
Lukovica2665-226591-------3
Medvode5327224752261518--1-7-
Mengeš3847102537921-5-19-13
Moravče3585-23575--7-----1
Motnik860-1859---------
Podpeč-Preserje22401822281-----1-1
Podtabor pri Grosupljem1531-11530---------
Polhov Gradec2397342390---------
Prežganje1516--1516---------
Radomlje32035193174--1--112-
Rovte2003--2002--------1
Stična22331422192---3--22
Šentvid pri Stični3223123200------1-19
Škofljica14701414611-1-2----
Šmarje1680--1679-------1-
Šmartno pri Litiji31892103169--1-2-113
Tuhinj1877--18761--------
Tuhinjska Srednja vas1146--1146---------
Vače1084-11077----6----
Višnja gora2194-122181-----1---
Vodice2391-42387---------
Vrhnika7798256128732910425195157

LJUTOMER

48771

108

368

48097

9

7

55

10

55

-

6

39

17

Apače431017224209234-42--74
Bučkovci2530162515224------
Cezanjevci1576-41570--1---1--
Gornja Radgona561741305504421219-365
Ivanjci2661-22658-------1-
Ivanjkovci3616-323574--7-1--11
Kog1477-351442---------
Kostanj29412162922-------1-
Križevci pri Ljutomeru35895163561------151
Ljutomer6613186264961-178--164
Radenci409718134058--3-1--4-
Razkrižje1638-841552---1---1-
Veržej16846101660--6----11
Videm od Ščavnici4083-104066--1----51
Vinski vrhovi2339-262310----2--1-

GRAD MARIBOR

77387

1070

2681

72315

94

117

190

65

327

26

80

315

107

Kamnica24217532342--535-321
Maribor74966106326286997394117185623222677313106

MARIBOR

105994

236

1131

104213

25

33

78

15

145

3

26

66

23

Brezno Podvelka3326973305---13--1-
Crkvenjak2494222487--2----1-
Drvanja2107-22101------22-
Duplek2446-52440--1------
Fram25221192499---11--1-
Gradišće v Slov. goricah2239-152216--3-2--12
Hoče621014616103211048124-
Jakobski dol22315602163--1-1--1-
Jarenina219611232059--2-6-14-
Jurovski dol2573-102561--1-----1
Korena2011-62004--1------
Lenart v Slov. goricah25661212535-2-14--11
Lovrenc na Pohorju3574373557---13-12-
Malečnik1689--1689---------
Oplotnica48281104811----4--11
Ožbalt ob Dravi2178432163-32-1--11
Pekre-Limbuš25042142479111-5--1-
Pesnica15481731461--4-5-13-
Poljčane572215425640214-10-152
Pragersko18813131863----11---
Rače37297593651--9-1--11
Ribnica na Pohorju20351112019------31-
Ruše4474152544003-7-151-53
Selnica ob Dravi289771228671-611-1-1
Slovenska Bistrica994191120964651921523-272
Srednje2502182487-2--2--2-
Šentilj v Slov. goricah3863141223704---110-291
Šmarjeta ob Pesnici21631312128----1-11-
Šmartno na Pohorju1745--1745---------
Velka3671102636084---17-231
Voličina30072172978----4--24
Zgornja Kungota4174101673972733-4-332
Zgornja Polskava2354-182331----2-21-
Zgornja Ščavnica25945322541-1--11-22-

MURSKA SOBOTA

93888

317

841

80615

16

24

43

10581

104

9

1

83

1254

Beltinci8376198340--1101--59
Bodonci2471112267---1---1200
Bogojina2177122172---2-----
Cankova31981622969-1-15---204
Črenšovci7498-77451---71---32
Dobrovnik4233242219455-12164-6-462
Gaberje33662271552---17811--21
Gornji Petrovci307110133034---5----9
Grad4284174271---21--2-
Križevci v Prekmurju2537-32132---400---2-
Kuzma30055129731--210--211
Lendava8880915763477-37466493-1634
Mačkovci2922122879--27---130
Martjanci3915153884--351--115
Murska Sobota9267132121854710138806-130319
Polana2163--2158---1----4
Prosenjakovci2416191507-5-879---114
Puconci3372-103290--251--163
Rogašovci47338114434--191162--3185
Šalovci36561683063---5376--620
Tišina4748424695-2-6---534
Turnišče3600233575---11---18

NOVO MESTO

67244

395

381

66171

13

53

14

9

23

4

1

30

150

Brusnice17991-1797--------1
Dobrnić2045-32041-------1-
Dolenjske Toplice34897133453----14-11-
Dvor2044--2022--------22
Gotna vas691116196867241-11---
Hinje1549--1549---------
Mirna1772441763--1------
Mirna peč3097-33093--1------
Mokronog2062922046-------23
Novo Mesto62483192555580847483--159
Prečna170316191636-1-----229
Rakovnik3253263239--2--1-3-
Straža20151151990--1-1---7
Šentjernej60124245954-12-11-124
Škocjan3014253004---1---2-
Šmarjeta28903-2870----2--114
Trebelno2028-12027---------
Trebnje40058939821-1-11-2-
Trška gora1698111696---------
Velika Loka22371-2234--1-----1
Veliki Gaber1989-11949--------39
Zagradec2363--2363---------
Žužemberk30211130162-------1

POSTOJNA

47894

1065

723

45747

44

131

16

21

13

61

1

42

30

Begunje2177-32169-5-------
Bloke2514542224261511---31
Cerknica365219323589--611--4-
Dolane265831192605-----3---
Hruševje2106312100--1----1-
Ilirska Bistrica70243862266289236742-14-94
Jablanica pod Snežnikom2314142307-----2---
Jelšane1497-81489---------
Knežak20112-2002----21-13
Loška dolina35533533486--1-2--8-
Pivka575413187550519--57-36
Planina13331101312-62-2----
Postojna776536321970791128-15128-1011
Prem1282651270--------1
Rakek22546534211981112-6134

PTUJ

78662

241

1176

76941

17

14

86

23

67

1

17

60

19

Cirkovce1885-61877------1-1
Cirkulane32162343179------1--
Desternik2917-472868----1--1-
Gorišnica37422823656-------11
Grajena2092-22079--5-1--5-
Hajdina5085813649001-31115-182
Juršinci3425-43412--9------
Leskovec2261-582202----1----
Lešje5231-235198--91-----
Lovrenc na Dravskem polju18421101827----1---3
Makole2716-12712---11--1-
Markovci3690193678--1-1----
Ormož5346311815120-2-33-24-
Podgorci2568-342532--1----1-
Podlehnik31971523142----1--1-
Polenšak1460-11458--------1
Ptuj82361922197672141252633-5256
Rogoznica4286-384242--2-2--2-
Središče ob Dravi245627723662--14--22
Starše2912-52896----1-7-3
Trnovska vas21121242086-----1---
Videm pri Ptuju3802-163772--3-2--9-
Zavrč1970-921877--1------
Žetale2215-252190---------

RADOVLJICA

47565

476

612

45999

25

148

89

20

35

19

5

86

51

Begunje na Gorenjskem1527-101512--1-1--12
Bled553189715303419277-1271
Bohinjska Bistrica3178111731443---1--11
Črnivec1146621128--81--1--
Dovje-Mojstrana18291381801-2-1---4-
Gorje3101683065-2--2--315
Jesenice1598121534615149711754991433721
Kranjska gora280937262732-3-13--52
Kropa1580131572-12----1-
Podnart1456271446----1----
Radovljica491082804710239191-49
Srednja vas v Bohinju1918-21912----12-1-
Žirovnica2599143225259113-12-2-

SEŽANA

32289

195

165

31814

15

17

1

2

4

66

-

10

-

Črni kal19034818892--------
Divača247614322423-----7---
Dutovlje292837290824---4---
Gračišče240095238033-------
Hrpelje1684431916094-1-17---
Komen33302014328125-1-7---
Materija2980112975-----2-1-
Podgorje1075-171058---------
Podgrad361264333505-5-1-3-1-
Senožeče1031-21012----115-1-
Sežana5126342450481---112-6-
Štanjel1958-219451---18-1-
Vreme1786311781-----1---

SLOVENJ GRADEC

50321

115

508

49448

13

45

17

7

84

10

21

39

14

Crna pri Prevaljah485418164794324-5-75-
Dravograd667547356566492-8-4--
Mežica28711182844--1-2--41
Mislinja4584154574----2--11
Muta29031728871-1-5--1-
Podgorje1997-11996---------
Prevalje544593053741-5-95336
Radlje ob Dravi40004163933---236-171
Ravne na Koroškem571911134550913322834102
Slovenj Gradec554311385483211-21-22
Šmartno pri Slovenjem Gradcu2821232810---13-11-
Vuzenica29091020526781-1241151

ŠOŠTANJ

33986

42

133

33716

2

2

26

4

23

1

6

21

10

Gornji grad2812432804----1----
Ljubno2925752912--------1
Luče1836-11834--1------
Mozirje2910362898------111
Nazarje2106-12105---------
Rečica ob Savinji2256192237--7----2-
Solčava73331727-------2-
Šmartno ob Paki1988491969-2--1--21
Šoštanj7588102875212-525-294
Velenje883210708709--132161353

TOLMIN

39991

222

153

39429

11

28

5

12

11

90

1

17

12

Bovec42064036407515-4732-51
Breginj1389631374-2-----13
Cerkno5933-35922-----5-21
Grahovo2628322619----12-1-
Idrija651891864603-51-15-25
Kobarid4696108466012--111-21
Most na Soči4990274967-1-3-9-1-
Spodnja Idrija2863-12858-----4---
Tolmin5476152755202618-4212131
Trebuša1292--1292---------

TRBOVLJE

49470

154

311

48809

6

4

34

7

48

10

10

52

25

Čemšenik1027--1027---------
Dol pri Hrastniku2461142449--312---1
Dole pri Litiji11831-1178----4----
Hrastnik67613497658021511132214
Loka pri Zidanem Mostu1865-61854-1--11-11
Mlinše945--945---------
Podkum1099--1099---------
Polšnik1148-11147---------
Radeče522912325173211-4121-
Senožeti821--821---------
Trbovlje166164412716368--9318352316
Trojane607--607---------
Zagorje ob Savi9708624495612116282163

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017