Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariRusiItalijaniČesiOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Crna Gora

419873

13864

9814

642

362

363686

6424

23460

198

118

56

57

1192

BARSKI

39328

1212

399

46

28

25139

73

12258

9

9

1

8

146

Barska8609232186101579521495351-96
Crmnička662656102-654831----6
Krajinska3371111-77622590-----
Mrkojevićka3053-312303636----2
Paštrovska223973054104142022-3--14
Spičanska1350110958-1087307----13
Ulcinjska84806447126401118429561-713
Vladimirska56001932130915262---12

BJELOPOLJSKI

46057

378

48

17

5

43992

1504

2

3

2

2

-

104

Bjelopoljska51157412254953561----12
Bistrička418989---35794981----22
Koritska419273--3756425-----1
Limska8856512--8628160-----15
Lozansko-Zatonska69701431-6629322-----1
Mojkovačka4625912613-443936-2-1-17
Pavinopoljska4903341--48625-----1
Ravnoriječka267071--26452--11-13
Tomaševska453711-1-4501--11--22

BOKOKOTORSKI

36752

8601

8182

300

67

19119

89

35

87

46

28

14

184

Budvanska2125136131431835-2212-9
Grbaljska39014122--34851-----1
Hercegnovska133845032149715734647754342146266
Kotorska74959702668571235852223301918388
Risanska4089107445010225228265217
Tivatska57589773434721612154577-813

CETINJSKI

26317

228

115

42

15

25793

39

19

24

13

5

3

21

Cetinjska11065197106411210598371920105218
Cucka26821---2681-------
Čevska297281--2961--2----
Njeguško-Ćeklićka1965-1--1963-----1-
Riječka62762171362362-23--1
Sokolska13571---1354------2

DURMITORSKI

23570

118

5

3

1

23427

8

-

2

-

-

-

6

Drobnjačka418221--41751-----3
Jezerska5160723151451-1----
Planinopivska28681---28652------
Šaranska224021---2218------1
Uskočka303822--30331------
Župopivska608285---59913-1---2

IVANGRADSKI

70641

356

51

19

24

64201

2127

3567

3

1

3

3

286

Andrijevička69285595968442--11-2
Biševska493664---355711049---1201
Budimska7424742527336------5
Gusinjska684823421439022921911--16
Ivangrad4513592018436711311-2112
Lubnička235321--2350-------
Manastirska546863--5453231----
Murinska5003101114719-250----21
Petnjička90659---86553938-----
Plavska716112242664017474----10
Rožajska7732368116688368601----29
Trepčanska321061--32021------

KOLAŠINSKI

17523

94

34

18

13

17332

13

3

3

2

-

1

10

Donjomoračka31401--13137-----1-
Gornjomoračka1870----1869--1----
Kolašinska551437117654367122--5
Mateševska211224594206351----1
Poljska2627321822256711----4
Rovačka2260----2260-------

NIKŠIĆKI

46454

954

386

69

109

44549

79

85

34

10

3

10

166

Banjskovučedolska7272371--721418----11
Golijska1797----1797-------
Gornjepoljska4457164114430--1---4
Grahovska3819175--37793-----15
Lukovska4172231473-39741141---9
Moštanička448761236443885------
Nikšićka1424279519857103127755271321039137
Pješivačka193324-11926-------
Župska4275342-4266-------

PLJEVALJSKI

40876

827

97

31

17

37368

2401

31

6

1

2

10

85

Bobovska1446117---13281------
Boljanićka568761---51294941----2
Breznička499938---4961-------
Bukovička27949---1982803------
Kosanička32695--13219401----3
Maočka5462321--5416------13
Meljačka3468352112313427114---8
Pljevaljska75214959420146257541282121057
Zabrdska623035---5942251-----2

GRAD TITOGRAD

16324

829

398

75

58

14461

73

245

23

29

9

5

119

Titograd1632482939875581446173245232995119

TITOGRADSKI

56031

267

99

22

25

48305

18

7215

4

5

3

3

65

Biočka2197611-21881------
Danilovgradska67501175281265288-1-2220
Kučka56901910-35171-4851-1--
Lješanska25813-3-2574------1
Lješkopoljska42839---4270-11---2
Ljevorečka30031---30011------
Piperska2325311-2313-1-4--2
Slapska495932122-49101----11
Spuška396182-239301-1---17
Tuška697230755133655579----5
Zagaračko-Komanska3254---13252-1-----
Zatrijebačka117721--29-1145-----
Zetska8879371322880313-1--17

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017