Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniTurciŠiptariCiganiVlasiOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Makedonija

1304514

35112

2770

983

860699

2526

1591

203938

162524

20462

8668

1888

3353

BITOLJSKI

121546

1064

189

68

100626

170

61

14962

2526

17

1454

94

315

Bač4863628-459132191--114
Bitola375648341556628912137326189484348287183
Buđakovo66013--470944183148---2
Bukovo36186--3432-116511--21
Demir Hisar784297171839355842-1128
Dihovo388631-2911-2275167-475-52
Dolenci33448--33332-----1-
Ivanjevci64684--4745-2168023---14
Kažani664079-5589-2341196-495-1
Kremenica339922-686212706-----
Kukurečani6361421-61202-18013---3
Logovardi30566--3044-12----3
Lopatica390131-3833-1133----20
Makovo18652--1863--------
Novaci524540--5143--23333-12
Smilevo24873--20201-4558----
Staravina2966131-29334-15-----
Velušina6830154-49945-3091501---2
Žvan46102-145851-9-11-1-

DEBARSKI

28607

137

20

7

13853

28

168

7345

6909

88

2

3

47

Balanci2580---1263-210652455---
Debar75971031441599194555690832222
Kodžadžik3059---6--30482---3
Kosovrasti30721-11800-15119949---7
Lazaropole18051-11801---1---1
Manastirec2002151-16714-22091----
Rostuša544795141534141829301--13
Žirovnica30458--156016929530---11

ĐEVĐELISKI

33669

789

55

14

25934

109

8

6046

4

142

440

40

88

Bašibos1993---5--1984----4
Bogdanci59531883157182--11022-8
Dedeli242831-200--2224-----
Dojran260816123120307-364-5-17-
Gevgelija7068120186632312148198413208
Miravci23934--23852-1--1--
Negorci318327423136545-----
Udovo2864257--13146811165----59
Valandovo517929644823132255229439

GOSTIVARSKI

59237

250

76

19

15401

30

113

3584

39261

380

11

42

70

Banjica6371161-186716463399513-27
Čajle33772--669-942693----
Čegrane63385211811-131044829-23
Debreše49205--2092-22082612--1-
Gostivar950913332122637241919244313353111833
Nikiforovo115919621024-7590--51
Senokos8309147164-34168164--27
Srbinovo4292111-8741543391---5
Trnica248891-13461111126---3
Vrapčišta7358823140311192749875-47
Vrutok51162824-161426223408--84

KIČEVSKI

59154

543

101

30

36759

98

92

8545

12832

68

4

39

43

Brod264533-25941-633--41
Brždani22953--2288--22----
Dolni Manastirec22545--2248-------1
Drugovo30422--2403-54411795-52
Izvor236122-2351-6------
Ižište42453-11398-19280613---5
Jagol Dolenci2621511615111161879---2
Kičevo956748488253747954747492325442517
Malo Crsko29701--29661-----11
Modrište344631-3440-1-1----
Orlanci23446111998-4332----2
Oslomej539381-765--654547---7
Rasteš32661--3265--------
Raštani27231--1011--716985--1
Samokov30574113046--1---4-
Staroec180232-1795-1-----1
Zajas5123911829-82042484--3

KOČANSKI

58792

249

41

19

49332

40

10

6667

25

1347

746

150

166

Blatec54035--2734-12632-81220
Češinovo30451--2713-113-24293--
Grljani34632--2905--555----1
Kočani8034126288626629569511754582628
Nivičani239711-2394------1-
Obleševo5204151-50651--31112-6
Orizari58912--5864---117-25
Polaki35221--3520------1-
Probištip66327061163937-36130-762
Vinica6467122-371912206844181582459
Zletovo45506--45181-7---216
Zrnovci418483-3241116615951241629

KRIVOPALANAČKI

33844

405

17

1

32798

18

-

89

5

451

-

57

3

Dlabočica338431-3373----7---
Lobrovnica357713--3534---1--29-
German13121831-1121----7---
Gradec25501--2547------2-
Kriva Palanka802870111749017-813336-163
Ogut2098101--1994----3---
Petralica31264--3051--1-67-3-
Rankovci5978141-5923--7-31-2-
Židilovo3791163-37651--1--5-

KUMANOVSKI

109364

12604

215

51

67948

184

61

19615

5417

2906

163

65

135

Arbanaško1883162--1716----5---
Bajlovce194236--1906--------
Bedinje4738154322194041812308111-87
Dumanovce22373--518-31123585---5
Klečevce5264933-5046--92-29--1
Kratovo77379227494--109-1001155
Kumanovo23532179617543145341641538629511861123386
Matejče73638302-90314583549098--1
Mlado Nagoričane40827086-3315222-43-22
Oblavce417042--411614--3112
Orašac72927241662311372-841322-
Pavlešence5589291-5538--6-5622
Romanovce4187129-3284632102772103--2
Slupčane564472-6-529202534153--17
Staro Nagoričane44473334--976-27-128---
Stracin4187176-4136624114-1-
Šopsko Rudare405634--3996-29-311-1
Tabanovce7528281712-611-83434476166-13
Žegljane3486943--2541--1----1

MALEŠEVSKI

42241

313

29

12

34602

33

115

6687

7

380

3

17

43

Berovo757861857301152165-92361
Delčevo9410110157512081039305187-711
Dramče23837--2369-16-----
Kamenica47071--4702------13
Pehčevo74611305-6238281915162--27
Trabotivište62333--4412521770139-1-
Vladimirovo446911-44603-1---21

OHRIDSKI

80212

310

68

19

57612

172

241

5648

13765

753

1480

41

103

Balčišta64182136367--2668--5
Draslaica404041-20464-1319629--1
Drimkol32193--3179--2115---1
Galičica6832103-6814-------5
Izdeglavje22462--2229--258---
Karaorman31771--2059-33109412--5
Koselj69635--6937--514--11
Labuništa42957--2740-23723791-8-3
Mešeište2730---1744--1985----
Ohrid1264021457126929146436677655642363511
Radolišta512011--1879--53208-17--
Slivovo42321--4226--32----
Struga4996423421941929271109141536415
Trebeništa3523---3259-311249---1
Velešta52553--1201111-351411472-42
Vevčani452653-3809219524146-211113

OVČEPOLJSKI

54642

324

79

52

42103

49

15

8952

93

739

2132

64

40

Dragoevo27802--425--1977--37411
Erdželija513929364160-140719750133
Gorobinci320313--2450--729-2-9-
Karbinci412211--32411-460-303763-
Krupište252813--2466--151151512
Lakavica43093--33271-8692-10511
Nemanjica440131-4385--62-3-1
Radanje41743--1474--2649--48--
Sveti Nikole411912-1394521963312791
Štip1422422975441152845121426346531123729
Tri Češmi31646--2292--31525543-1
Troolo2479--12410-13-1548-1

PRESPANSKI

24400

78

26

2

18513

15

2

3662

1943

31

110

2

16

Carev Dvor5337212-46222-683-5--2
Jankovec423714-40372-29102-54-8
Lubojno57605--4394--19130625911
Podmočani386231-2290--1185378-4-1
Resen5204481923170112174615714314

PRILEPSKI

102662

469

108

44

82724

101

66

14189

1488

2015

1023

62

373

Bela Crkva591863-52323-65612---6
Debrešte68881--26871141462428---
Dolneni5328195-5296-35-----
Dolno Divjaci202321-2012--7----1
Dunje32172--32112-1---1-
Dupjačani347272-2245112952799--165
Kanatlarci56251--2234--338611--2
Kostinci77477--62816913477121-32
Krivogaštani5011412-4989-2---2-2
Kruševo423515-131583472271001314
Malo Konjari3874223-383622--7-2-
Norovo3254101-623-412581263171-77
Pletvar18907--187363-----1
Prilep32614325804327584611324083119031452100
Staro Lagovo28459--2811-11104----
Topolčani2413-1-2409----11-1
Trojaci230120--22601421--4--
Vitolište400712--39832-511-12

GRAD SKOPJE

122143

8650

1351

552

74686

1064

203

22562

3166

7829

438

784

858

Skopje122143865013515527468610642032256231667829438784858

SKOPSKI

91443

5557

110

38

41160

108

111

22083

20530

1500

22

96

128

Brazda569017512127264-69548723--1
Bukovik431412-3-24283872--15
Bunardžik47365327-380814-2704843-113
Cvetovo37041--272-1729025066---
Dračevo946610416-502532210043028258-24
Đorče Petrov76985075025459225101842245310223832
Gorno Količane3753---5-42615111612--1
Jabolci31691--1538-12812806----
Katlanovo2087351-188310149556-2-
Kučevište35391818--7943557532312-72
Ljubanci5698312-261362874213033-16
Petrovac446342713326717-255353116-618
Rakotinci5176203-4226228275141-4-
Rašče5407671883218121236363280-1213
Saraj34391921943511703649113-21
Singelič68781161-36566181851956237-829
Sredno Konjare376511--17783-1931141---
Vuči Dol3177571-20312-49455236-13
Zelenikovo5284594-1679-31765168083-110

STRUMIČKI

83891

372

60

15

62176

68

20

19526

28

1017

132

63

414

Bosilovo53285--49304-247-602278
Dobrošinci44803--1091-133201747-10
Inevo454311-3160111364--15--
Kalauzlija1907-1-293-11591----21
Konče39109--2801--1080-3--17
Kosturino29141--1331--15793----
Mokrievo45559--3652--841-10-1132
Murtino68171--5608-2981-110-13102
Novo Selo7290446-6879145284235-417
Podareš59054312949-12840-4264-1
Popčevo1997-1-1338--657----1
Radoviš7671194-47634226217146-1293
Strumica133702634013120664474271245332121
Turnovo46331--4131--386-1131-1
Vasilevo5529113-46371-822338--14
Veljusa30421112547--486----6

TETOVSKI

89211

1265

97

16

26991

76

86

7417

52720

381

11

69

82

Dolno Palčište81081002-988192012498111--4
Gorno Sedlarce85131311678151327678--13
Grupčin66022--409-1526171---3
Miletino4761133-2014-41827024-12
Neprošteno7605551-3416113540891-33
Sarakince3906501-686-610311631--6
Šemševo6100741-4906225110518--5
Šipkovica717651-92-477056--38
Tearce8329363-2486-2595511785--5
Tetovo2059450383157916712244727174227115842
Vratnica75174141-3400-1683358514-31

TIKVEŠKI

45487

1340

61

10

37655

55

154

5374

158

98

225

60

297

Begnište248591-2464352----1
Demir Kapija59422342436511714552--964
Dolni Disan38091422-1511672133-4--4
Drenovo4675315-46121812--114
Kavadarci109531423251006630155766461925
Krnjevo38891541382162119----2
Mrežičko255081012528-2-----1
Negotino40855321379661160-436620
Pepelište3134358--1918-64253138441871171
Rosoman39655591-257421476412--345

TITO VELEŠKI

63969

393

67

14

39826

108

65

20985

1647

320

272

140

132

Bogomila439972-4342186103-317
Čaška3509153-19944614822---3
Dolno Jabolčište1427-----6321389----
DŽumajlija4953-51326-34565-163511
Gorno Vranovci462371-814-1037842--14
Gradsko4600353126578417584377932
Ivankovci24414--874111560----1
Izvor3539556133083241002-17212
Otovica2650401-18204276161042-
Raštani25013--18562256372--3-
Teovo24256-11910151447163512
Titov Veles21424208451017681161727661272815612493
Vojnica12143--11996-----15
Zgropolci4264101-1045233157--4312

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017