Srez / OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Srbija-AKM oblast

808141

189869

6201

411

972

31343

6241

524559

34583

401

13561

DRENIČKI

37293

2968

2

1

3

927

110

33099

3

2

178

Ćirez366124---19-3615--3
Glogovac4604391---53114093--56
Gornja Klina2593454---212134--2
Gornje Obrinje26601---422649--4
Gornje Prekaze3186137---3413009--5
Likovac29725---312955--8
Poljance223416---36141846--7
Rudnik37141313---7142320--6
Srbica45094182-3277637413257
Trstenik288518-1-5222795--17
Turićevac4275191---51783942--13
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

ĐAKOVIČKI

61684

2108

64

31

33

4708

146

53339

19

10

1226

Bec45535358-130543666--34
Bistražin3612283--209-3356--16
Brekovac3425462--26353090--19
Dečane68342341121374136013--186
Đakovica1706510743121285546715090149177
Grgoc338811---328226521-394
Junik5159655114731945081185
Ponoševac3535163-137793060--69
Rogovo33999-----33732-15
Rznić5865301--1232444791-118
Skivjan484960-71593234052--113
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

GNJILANSKI

48748

19196

29

7

24

171

107

24797

2431

38

1948

Bostane5058404041-5393830-37
Brasaljce31921222----5192534-6
Cernica3141849----6226121-4
Gnjilane9250322823621742628821446121532
Gornje Slakovce21871----31674509--
Mališevo29171010----618741251
Paralovo2311776---4515233--
Parteš26542016---1560923--
Pasjane47232173--22222382118123
Podgrađe30624081-1-162575--61
Prilepnica2410723---82113538-243
Stanišor25452180----135310-1
Šurlane23631----32139215-5
Žegra29355691--35230913-35
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

GORNJOMORAVSKI

30722

10434

1872

4

5

366

52

17012

750

4

223

Binač388196951-22239249313211
Čerkez Sadovina2382414---212193813-3
Đelekare2891398----72309166-11
Gušica3762933--13852593172218
Letnica27551418064-1-922--8
Požeranje28597491-13320849-9
Radivojce23581298----41031241-
Trpeza28817651--852085--17
Vitina2899248210-168418656-92
Vrbovac405424123--2331371178-64
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

GORSKI

20147

448

5

-

144

41

2735

9319

7367

2

86

Brod22291821-76240131779-1
Brodosavce47433----74733---
Dragaš69661514-272519419053900211
Kruševo2961110--11065464281687-74
Lapuški Han32482---4132401--
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

GRAČANIČKI

45641

12883

146

70

54

1184

155

29794

496

31

828

Devet Jugovića398214335-142612365137-1
Donje Dobrevo3143484---189624458-11
Gračanica513042695753115753479124
Kačikol438352---1113416838-11
Komoran4768192---31144808-56
Kosovo Polje355224513348152541261881112
Lukare3379183---234315613--
Marevce3101245--98294110725
Mramor26666----4258373--
Obilić7122249846172234410536222518425
Slivovo1538670---4-79272--
Veliki Belaćevac2877621---7842090-183
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

ISTOČKI

44565

12045

20

4

17

4219

241

27416

65

8

530

Banja2464865-1646511619--56
Crkolez2428946-1-41145718-1
Dobra Voda34761371--1113318-17
Dobruša3315418--19524018437-54
Dubrava2041103911-237377039113
Đurakovac38601157321256092097-119
Istok51221253---30255340411196
Jošanica3074560---202-2204--108
Klina376218581--176-1671--56
Mala Jablanica21699---14812009--2
Rakoš333910511--306261955---
Vrela2579361--136723691-29
Zlokućane343414665--19311716-350
Žač350220292-334612105119139
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

KAMENIČKI

42989

16282

10

-

2

54

41

23566

1715

4

1315

Ajkobila161454---13149561--
Ajnovce29722046--13-688221-13
Donja Šipašnica30521223---121597-2227
Kosovska Kamenica461832725-13751148-1149
Lisocka1551-----31321217-10
Ogošte308227---44270912-326
Polička3893552---11372097-8
Ranilug495237362--6-130882-196
Rogačica47333681---73998100-259
Strezovce41301570----5250435115
Toponica34211474----118333-110
Tuđevce2427------233987-1
Veliko Ropotovo25442457---2-84--1
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

LAPSKI

46919

8179

22

1

13

1950

41

36500

15

21

177

Batlava2651427---1852201---
Donja Dubnica32457341--33522165--8
Donje Ljupče2698136---212551--8
Glavnik32446931--8125351-5
Gornja Lapaštica3374605---2922728--10
Krpimej539614231--7183892-1-
Lužane3776541--1823224---
Orlane5326615---41534252-1724
Palatna2818561---12760---
Perane39577582--13033038--26
Podujevo49751434141115306287512389
Svetlje3330665---207624502--
Šajkovac2129922-119711829--7
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NERODIMSKI

60310

15920

187

24

102

463

153

38653

4217

23

568

Doganović34572361--106312773-4
Drajkovce36741217-21392431--11
Đeneral Janković3722191165441053216220213
Gatnje3729678---1429748163
Ivaja2423-----62206211--
Kačanik6708843-114144890170011
Kosin3882850-1-14132753246-5
Nerodimlje41031003---74299267-30
Stari Kačanik1717398---1051067237--
Staro Selo32233162--1098265911919
Štrpce64835884241214410147-10
Talinovac330410731--189192327613
Tankosić21277752--13-128354--
Uroševac81652552160114522562420860017285
Zaskok3593663-1-1842514259-134
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

PEĆKI

64228

9488

115

30

81

10211

299

42421

675

62

846

Donji Barani3105511--440725301-75
Drelje1832----221826--2
Drenovac33299361--234720414-106
Glođane23032712-32410175798-84
Gornji Streoc4546161--6834437--21
Goraždevac387915193-157331631--149
Kruševac2995152--864102075--29
Kućište126513---14-1238---
Peć2170935258428744147193129705375992
Stari Raušić35467002--62234210122-65
Trebović2366213---119142009--11
Trstenik24913446--313218111-14
Vidanje238210087--173811655115
Vitomirica47615567-61736123625286
Zahać3719565---582524682-97
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

PODRIMSKI

39251

3962

18

1

2

1285

55

33556

234

2

136

Bela Crkva2104582--19021824-127
Čiflak17812---15311624--1
Drenovac241243---332343--20
Kijevo28654907--6622154140-6
Mališevo224561--105121311--
Orahovac66991519612812850292130
Orlate3705451--413654---
Ostrozub355810---913516--22
Ratkovac31261---47232634--16
Svrhe2865191--190126503-1
Velika Hoča48691692---1010305988-10
Vlaški Drenovac302277---222938--3
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

GRAD PRIŠTINA

24229

6662

181

45

130

1289

79

9034

4726

53

2030

Priština2422966621814513012897990344726532030

SITNIČKI

46879

12611

3002

11

26

820

70

28565

1213

16

545

Babuš33691115---8522122423
Donja Gušterica543839151-710413967197
Donje Gadimlje43052245--1019400044-3
Goleš56462029102750352882134191
Janjevo50423229296-81213315893132
Lipljan55972714493117812532170534
Mužičane2525293---645210358-2
Sedlare353022---63512--8
Staro Gracko385913472-13922272168-28
Štimlje75689404--100116325140147
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

SUVOREČKI

29556

3901

4

-

-

46

35

25492

39

3

36

Banja350510----103481--4
Bukoš36375052--313120--6
Dulje351354---1123445--1
Mušutište41411932---8221961-2
Semetište20861-----2077--8
Sopina3889424---343445328
Studenčane3842147-----367119-5
Suva Reka49438282--31640571612
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

ŠAR-PLANINSKI

61156

11056

108

25

114

450

1326

40120

7324

10

623

Dušanovac13832341-163410718-1
Gornja Srbica42679374--10420981157-57
Hoča Zagradska31531----331481--
Ljubižda501614301---16353332-4
Planeja140231----1393--5
Prizren22997468696241123519012483463210513
Rečane4615516---17252842501-30
Sredska59242992---74691461991-4
Velika Kruša3524233---14-32732-2
Zjum525374--345228--7
Žur3622171111113590---
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

VUČITRNSKI

39720

9604

26

4

44

1223

66

26158

1108

5

1482

Babin Most2866716---127-2001--22
Cecelija1189194---11991--2
Donje Stanovce245496711-69866141589
Drvare24563121--213111781-1137
Gojbulja1860885---229665--
Lug Dubnica1729124---133156722--
Nevoljane28706313--325-1907112
Novo Selo367316672-19541892-111
Pantina3635610---2241227871-1
Prilužje493918611-3652899--164
Skrovna1311-----113091--
Smrekovnica4047420---3623589---
Vučitrn669112171834017516360310641554
SvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

ZVEČANSKI

64104

32122

390

153

178

1936

530

25718

2186

107

784

Banjska263526201-14-8-1-
Bare4400252---134144---
Brnjak17421737---3-2---
Čabra30691539---311524--2
Kosovska Mitrovica1719549441487812310944077517214572667
Leposavić364236331-151--1-
Prvi Tunel3721549768234351264512332
Rezala2682267511-4----1
Slatina481747592-1144121123
Stari Trg3708889102262012317249011228
Šipolje40341129---94428032-2
Vlahinja28301----52824---
Zubin Potok26852667---10-8---
Zvečan69444728594030238371741251729

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2020