Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniŠiptariTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Srbija-AKM oblast

808141

189869

6201

411

972

31343

6241

524559

34583

401

13561

DRENIČKI

37293

2968

2

1

3

927

110

33099

3

2

178

Ćirez366124---19-3615--3
Glogovac4604391---53114093--56
Gornja Klina2593454---212134--2
Gornje Obrinje26601---422649--4
Gornje Prekaze3186137---3413009--5
Likovac29725---312955--8
Poljance223416---36141846--7
Rudnik37141313---7142320--6
Srbica45094182-3277637413257
Trstenik288518-1-5222795--17
Turićevac4275191---51783942--13

ĐAKOVIČKI

61684

2108

64

31

33

4708

146

53339

19

10

1226

Bec45535358-130543666--34
Bistražin3612283--209-3356--16
Brekovac3425462--26353090--19
Dečane68342341121374136013--186
Đakovica1706510743121285546715090149177
Grgoc338811---328226521-394
Junik5159655114731945081185
Ponoševac3535163-137793060--69
Rogovo33999-----33732-15
Rznić5865301--1232444791-118
Skivjan484960-71593234052--113

GNJILANSKI

48748

19196

29

7

24

171

107

24797

2431

38

1948

Bostane5058404041-5393830-37
Brasaljce31921222----5192534-6
Cernica3141849----6226121-4
Gnjilane9250322823621742628821446121532
Gornje Slakovce21871----31674509--
Mališevo29171010----618741251
Paralovo2311776---4515233--
Parteš26542016---1560923--
Pasjane47232173--22222382118123
Podgrađe30624081-1-162575--61
Prilepnica2410723---82113538-243
Stanišor25452180----135310-1
Šurlane23631----32139215-5
Žegra29355691--35230913-35

GORNJOMORAVSKI

30722

10434

1872

4

5

366

52

17012

750

4

223

Binač388196951-22239249313211
Čerkez Sadovina2382414---212193813-3
Đelekare2891398----72309166-11
Gušica3762933--13852593172218
Letnica27551418064-1-922--8
Požeranje28597491-13320849-9
Radivojce23581298----41031241-
Trpeza28817651--852085--17
Vitina2899248210-168418656-92
Vrbovac405424123--2331371178-64

GORSKI

20147

448

5

-

144

41

2735

9319

7367

2

86

Brod22291821-76240131779-1
Brodosavce47433----74733---
Dragaš69661514-272519419053900211
Kruševo2961110--11065464281687-74
Lapuški Han32482---4132401--

GRAČANIČKI

45641

12883

146

70

54

1184

155

29794

496

31

828

Devet Jugovića398214335-142612365137-1
Donje Dobrevo3143484---189624458-11
Gračanica513042695753115753479124
Kačikol438352---1113416838-11
Komoran4768192---31144808-56
Kosovo Polje355224513348152541261881112
Lukare3379183---234315613--
Marevce3101245--98294110725
Mramor26666----4258373--
Obilić7122249846172234410536222518425
Slivovo1538670---4-79272--
Veliki Belaćevac2877621---7842090-183

ISTOČKI

44565

12045

20

4

17

4219

241

27416

65

8

530

Banja2464865-1646511619--56
Crkolez2428946-1-41145718-1
Dobra Voda34761371--1113318-17
Dobruša3315418--19524018437-54
Dubrava2041103911-237377039113
Đurakovac38601157321256092097-119
Istok51221253---30255340411196
Jošanica3074560---202-2204--108
Klina376218581--176-1671--56
Mala Jablanica21699---14812009--2
Rakoš333910511--306261955---
Vrela2579361--136723691-29
Zlokućane343414665--19311716-350
Žač350220292-334612105119139

KAMENIČKI

42989

16282

10

-

2

54

41

23566

1715

4

1315

Ajkobila161454---13149561--
Ajnovce29722046--13-688221-13
Donja Šipašnica30521223---121597-2227
Kosovska Kamenica461832725-13751148-1149
Lisocka1551-----31321217-10
Ogošte308227---44270912-326
Polička3893552---11372097-8
Ranilug495237362--6-130882-196
Rogačica47333681---73998100-259
Strezovce41301570----5250435115
Toponica34211474----118333-110
Tuđevce2427------233987-1
Veliko Ropotovo25442457---2-84--1

LAPSKI

46919

8179

22

1

13

1950

41

36500

15

21

177

Batlava2651427---1852201---
Donja Dubnica32457341--33522165--8
Donje Ljupče2698136---212551--8
Glavnik32446931--8125351-5
Gornja Lapaštica3374605---2922728--10
Krpimej539614231--7183892-1-
Lužane3776541--1823224---
Orlane5326615---41534252-1724
Palatna2818561---12760---
Perane39577582--13033038--26
Podujevo49751434141115306287512389
Svetlje3330665---207624502--
Šajkovac2129922-119711829--7

NERODIMSKI

60310

15920

187

24

102

463

153

38653

4217

23

568

Doganović34572361--106312773-4
Drajkovce36741217-21392431--11
Đeneral Janković3722191165441053216220213
Gatnje3729678---1429748163
Ivaja2423-----62206211--
Kačanik6708843-114144890170011
Kosin3882850-1-14132753246-5
Nerodimlje41031003---74299267-30
Stari Kačanik1717398---1051067237--
Staro Selo32233162--1098265911919
Štrpce64835884241214410147-10
Talinovac330410731--189192327613
Tankosić21277752--13-128354--
Uroševac81652552160114522562420860017285
Zaskok3593663-1-1842514259-134

PEĆKI

64228

9488

115

30

81

10211

299

42421

675

62

846

Donji Barani3105511--440725301-75
Drelje1832----221826--2
Drenovac33299361--234720414-106
Glođane23032712-32410175798-84
Gornji Streoc4546161--6834437--21
Goraždevac387915193-157331631--149
Kruševac2995152--864102075--29
Kućište126513---14-1238---
Peć2170935258428744147193129705375992
Stari Raušić35467002--62234210122-65
Trebović2366213---119142009--11
Trstenik24913446--313218111-14
Vidanje238210087--173811655115
Vitomirica47615567-61736123625286
Zahać3719565---582524682-97

PODRIMSKI

39251

3962

18

1

2

1285

55

33556

234

2

136

Bela Crkva2104582--19021824-127
Čiflak17812---15311624--1
Drenovac241243---332343--20
Kijevo28654907--6622154140-6
Mališevo224561--105121311--
Orahovac66991519612812850292130
Orlate3705451--413654---
Ostrozub355810---913516--22
Ratkovac31261---47232634--16
Svrhe2865191--190126503-1
Velika Hoča48691692---1010305988-10
Vlaški Drenovac302277---222938--3

GRAD PRIŠTINA

24229

6662

181

45

130

1289

79

9034

4726

53

2030

Priština2422966621814513012897990344726532030

SITNIČKI

46879

12611

3002

11

26

820

70

28565

1213

16

545

Babuš33691115---8522122423
Donja Gušterica543839151-710413967197
Donje Gadimlje43052245--1019400044-3
Goleš56462029102750352882134191
Janjevo50423229296-81213315893132
Lipljan55972714493117812532170534
Mužičane2525293---645210358-2
Sedlare353022---63512--8
Staro Gracko385913472-13922272168-28
Štimlje75689404--100116325140147

SUVOREČKI

29556

3901

4

-

-

46

35

25492

39

3

36

Banja350510----103481--4
Bukoš36375052--313120--6
Dulje351354---1123445--1
Mušutište41411932---8221961-2
Semetište20861-----2077--8
Sopina3889424---343445328
Studenčane3842147-----367119-5
Suva Reka49438282--31640571612

ŠAR-PLANINSKI

61156

11056

108

25

114

450

1326

40120

7324

10

623

Dušanovac13832341-163410718-1
Gornja Srbica42679374--10420981157-57
Hoča Zagradska31531----331481--
Ljubižda501614301---16353332-4
Planeja140231----1393--5
Prizren22997468696241123519012483463210513
Rečane4615516---17252842501-30
Sredska59242992---74691461991-4
Velika Kruša3524233---14-32732-2
Zjum525374--345228--7
Žur3622171111113590---

VUČITRNSKI

39720

9604

26

4

44

1223

66

26158

1108

5

1482

Babin Most2866716---127-2001--22
Cecelija1189194---11991--2
Donje Stanovce245496711-69866141589
Drvare24563121--213111781-1137
Gojbulja1860885---229665--
Lug Dubnica1729124---133156722--
Nevoljane28706313--325-1907112
Novo Selo367316672-19541892-111
Pantina3635610---2241227871-1
Prilužje493918611-3652899--164
Skrovna1311-----113091--
Smrekovnica4047420---3623589---
Vučitrn669112171834017516360310641554

ZVEČANSKI

64104

32122

390

153

178

1936

530

25718

2186

107

784

Banjska263526201-14-8-1-
Bare4400252---134144---
Brnjak17421737---3-2---
Čabra30691539---311524--2
Kosovska Mitrovica1719549441487812310944077517214572667
Leposavić364236331-151--1-
Prvi Tunel3721549768234351264512332
Rezala2682267511-4----1
Slatina481747592-1144121123
Stari Trg3708889102262012317249011228
Šipolje40341129---94428032-2
Vlahinja28301----52824---
Zubin Potok26852667---10-8---
Zvečan69444728594030238371741251729

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015