Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniMađariČesi i SlovaciItalijaniNemciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Hrvatska

3918817

588411

3117513

43010

2385

5128

16185

48677

34557

33317

11242

10389

8003

BELI MANASTIR

50866

11607

17984

706

16

247

265

16012

148

8

3228

157

488

Baranjsko Petrovo Selo2415242128413-25-77021-28131
Batina2154836201--213845-4712-
Beli Manastir662718713074150798983333-4783143
Bilje358127475443311322721111652024
Bolman18341454150--48-1304-16131
Branjin Vrh349387512601672251874621924543010
Čeminac241450315865--12207--76124
Darda38761624122031-16174415-165951
Draž303459166442111266-13411
Duboševica2182116174215-117207-154920
Jagodnjak267816226667-852163-1051036
Karanac1907441363141149133-15827
Kneževi Vinogradi46561049774141-731972143650538
Lug34722451127881135146310-4911811
Popovac32881104161024--61326-2474155
Zmajevac325545903-3-30414-6036

BENKOVAC

50431

26615

23756

11

-

1

26

-

2

2

-

-

18

Benkovac16587865479056--15-1---6
Novigrad3139631302--------1
Obrovac7485375937213-----1--1
Polača434723112024--18-----3
Rodaljice489931371758---------4
Smilčić43384002334---1--1---
Stankovci56557734880---1-----1
Žegar398139734---1-1---2

BJELOVAR

70667

11336

54662

390

26

68

157

2182

1527

14

91

73

141

Bedenik3513768184012-12736140-662
Bjelovar13569239010168252256191843872223255
Bjelovar Vanjski62221616405321-229250212-2199
Farkaševac381255732311-1-2161-21
Gudovac345286725014-15462--62
Ivanska417031137943--2302811--
Kapela5878499526418-218361-247
Narta2028713115312--98044-2411
Nova Rača650921657774--3247258112-
Predavac3291833225015--61183-1-2
Prespa312515228336--17656---1
Severin253374316834--147501-22
Šandrovac208011818666---8144--1
Velika Pisanica33661174159613--75171623641
Veliko Trojstvo47692844429181--1911-142
Zrinski Topolovac23509522241----241--5

BRAČ

14721

56

14609

21

-

3

16

-

3

4

1

1

7

Bol11431811191--1-1-1-2
Milna18651418413--6-1----
Nerežišće151211511----------
Postire226112254---1--4--1
Pučišće2599325875--3-----1
Selca277852771---2------
Supetar185914182711-3--1--12
Sutivan704-6991--3-----1

BRINJE

11961

2124

9765

9

2

-

10

-

-

1

2

2

46

Brinje57622047366242-6--11138
Jezerane2610625973--4------
Krišpolje35897135062------118

BUZET

16463

34

11907

1478

-

4

1214

-

-

1748

1

2

75

Buzet6534145234493--606--1761-10
Dane78717416-127--1--10
Gradin10145110776--9--114---
Lanišće1720116832--23--1-19
Oprtalj432492507134-3405--1227-138
Roč20844163267--144--229--8

CRES-LOŠINJ

12508

224

11430

80

21

40

15

12

6

626

19

5

30

Cres422119411842-21174---
Mali Lošinj527819944967619371210537019530
Nerezine-Osor157541412--3-1-155---
Susak143421404---1--27---

CRIKVENICA

16201

172

15825

80

12

6

22

11

15

10

16

14

18

Bribir1846718301112---2-2
Crikvenica515280495155934314710610
Drivenik-Tribalj1556315455---1---11
Grižane-Belgrad1581215753-------1-
Krmpote-Ledenice2301172270---121----1
Novi274762264711224613423
Sveti Jakov Šiljevica1018110075-------41

ČAKOVEC

66995

335

65535

725

18

16

16

192

13

3

21

31

90

Belica4112541023-1------1
Čakovec768427769322598121413310213168
Čakovec Vanjski103795102792412-171--149
Gornji Mihaljevec300332956391-----112
Lopatinec51302510615---3----4
Macinec2429524099--------6
Mursko Središće2715112621621129--125
Nedelišće53083528318---21--1-
Novo Selo na Dravi2909228962---2---16
Podturen464315461944--1-----
Selnica3784-3745321--2---22
Sveti Martin na Muri437414315421--7-1133
Štrigova5115348991981--81-14-
Vratišinec54103537318---8--4-4

ČAZMA

34800

877

33369

119

6

6

28

25

309

10

5

20

26

Čazma934643987832622102662-410
Draganec3290332708--1-5--3-
Graberje302323027271611-2401131
Ivanić-Grad274731266420-12317-153
Kloštar Ivanić48994748302--639---2
Križ8098617788373191515973510
Štefanje339766330710-1--13----

DARUVAR

35220

12518

11804

147

9

9

77

2025

7870

166

511

40

44

Bijela2239207365---6686-2-1
Daruvar12325367546951008757378326237512629
Dežanovac35448688574---77210017341-
Končanica462319513895--112328942932
Miokovićevo250218055933--24613141628
Sirač254449917735-1241606535--
Uljanik35181062135515--44053261732563
Veliki Bastaji39252341107715115291128243921

DELNICE

38067

3023

34178

582

18

31

54

13

24

11

29

26

78

Brod-Moravice20358199330--11---11
Brod na Kupi235032211115---1----20
Crni Lug94659354------11-
Čabar3152323006101-1-1113-6
Delnice46042924116107628151856614
Fužine-Lič2907612788412-321-531
Gerovo207033201755-3-1--15
Lokve251681237427217342555
Mrkopalj304615128787-----1-36
Prezid11382109440-----2---
Ravna Gora312436306891-22--33-
Severin na Kupi17218166829--------16
Skrad243227237912-15-4-121
Srpske Moravice2348180649325--16-5---3
Vrbovsko36784783158302-22--51-

DONJA STUBICA

36361

71

36216

42

2

2

4

1

2

-

3

7

11

Donja Stubica79564978871211--2--31
Gornja Stubica9136991133--3---116
Jakovlje363123628--1-------
Marija Bistrica103035102873--11---24
Oroslavje533565301241-----21-

DONJI LAPAC

11242

11016

188

5

2

-

17

1

2

-

-

-

11

Donji Lapac432841971191--91----1
Nebljusi20762018433--8-1---3
Srb483848012612---1---7

DONJI MIHOLJAC

26725

4589

21402

40

21

20

30

392

24

3

179

11

14

Donji Miholjac635918924195321214817671877
Marjanci2211152104---1193168--
Miholjački Poreč3581163440--18722-3813
Moslavina Podravska3332472278262-5487-721
Podgajci Podravski34653533731743162-23-1
Šljivoševci43299983268----32212611
Viljevo3448116122401-15291-9-1

DRNIŠ

31858

7373

24408

26

-

3

24

2

1

-

-

5

16

Drniš1362528121076716-215-1--210
Ružić5643112345161--1-----2
Siverić5757342723078-171---33
Unešić68331168181--11----1

GRAD DUBROVNIK

19172

1966

15799

174

31

347

399

40

41

177

24

84

90

Dubrovnik19172196615799174313473994041177248490

DUBROVNIK

26105

359

25422

49

13

50

139

6

10

9

4

18

26

Cavtat416511339891221015312-414
Dubrovnik Vanjski441187423993841254-76
Gruda4648494556142169-1---1
Mljet205428202122--1-----
Orašac23934323262-28-22-62
Slano1709916911-11--13-2
Ston578085760-444------
Šipan945228409-961-1-111

DUGO SELO

19963

186

19585

78

1

14

7

12

7

3

13

5

52

Brckovljani4649374551171-162213-19
Dugo Selo8366133814951-145621-14
Oborovo2354323442----1--31
Posavski Bregi45941345418--1-2--128

DVOR

22658

20301

2290

17

1

4

13

3

1

-

3

5

20

Divuša341725668367-25-----1
Dvor71726044110181-22---311
Javoranj2451244010---1------
Rujevac505247173182-2311-314
Zrin1984196217---1-----4
Žirovac258225728---1----1-

ĐAKOVO

58792

5047

48134

159

23

18

118

2073

1800

13

1028

327

52

Bračevci2193613976---1203370-2631
Drenje31271612530---230814310621
Đakovo957380483856719142855633853020
Đakovo Vanjsko994413981166--63100890-2782386
Gašinci180144312651--1193-69--
Gorjani279929623961---1019-725-
Levanjska Varoš331211102149---12612284-
Punitovci3135341837----121141-10812
Semeljci476527341795-2517352105610
Trnava3665872271841-13471198-
Velika Kopanica4503334364141-45122-1031
Vrbica26243124711--9313-699-
Vrpolje46751014381562235633214187
Vuka267613723674---8718-59-4

ĐURĐEVAC

50060

480

49185

76

2

7

26

194

8

5

2

25

50

Đurđevac9459549338251317651--9
Ferdinandovac35141934771--291--23
Kalinovac2951629421--------2
Kloštar64921564266--1352214-
Molve3569735455---1---110
Novo Virje2719127121-12-----2
Pitomača115033531095422134139--1179
Podravske Sesvete2902428871---1----9
Virje695121690414---3-2-16

GAREŠNICA

27983

4759

20321

94

3

7

18

1349

1155

9

215

30

23

Berek36183233199----5332-731
Garešnica991878781255821750226711321719
Hercegovac384229300511--214059835031
Trnovitica3475273290241-116212714--
Trnovitički Popovac338695119886-273793949-1
Vukovje37442396110215-4111392-1371

GLINA

35186

22346

12697

41

-

4

43

3

3

6

1

8

34

Bučica306213629222--------2
Glina104824012637931-4192261719
Grabovac4332422599---21----5
Hajtić4860483618---5-----1
Klasnić2592255325---11-1---2
Maja3292199312873--5-----4
Mali Gradac4488446322---1----11
Stankovac207812819455---------

GOSPIĆ

24718

10007

14484

83

5

48

23

10

1

1

16

12

28

Gospić596516094183724421151116714
Gospić Vanjski50901354372721-2----13
Karlobag25842125555-3-------
Lički Osik2925102318883-325----1
Medak59905936331--8----48
Smiljan2164642098---------2

GRAČAC

18614

14245

4334

13

-

-

6

3

1

-

-

2

10

Bruvno1443137468----1-----
Gračac6275595030112--6-1--23
Lovinac522312843932----2----5
Mazin103710343----------
Otrić24202407101--------2
Zrmanja2216219620----------

GRUBIŠNO POLJE

20986

7911

8209

70

8

2

20

1296

3364

19

24

12

51

Grubišno Polje718031382585295177536444419
Ivanovo Selo43531991932141-127136612342
Veliki Grđevac706923343771151112406468314539
Veliki Zdenci2384448921121--110886-321

HVAR

12721

53

12617

18

5

2

5

-

4

6

-

-

11

Bogomolje608-608----------
Gdinj645-645----------
Hvar295130288913411-25--6
Jelsa4495744763-12-2---4
Starigrad343316341021-2--1--1
Sućuraj589-589----------

IMOTSKI

47027

1394

45535

11

-

12

9

-

2

4

1

1

58

Biokovska Kosa726537256---------6
Imotski2830613622686811-128-141138
Zapadna Sela114562911411---1-1---14

IVANEC

48401

140

48026

120

-

6

43

5

3

1

10

9

38

Bednja84623843611---1--128
Ivanec13067491292927-637-2-1412
Klenovik34521343012--3-1---5
Lepoglava457070447710--24-1-33
Maruševec773017768713--1---7-5
Trakošćan2591-258011---------
Višnjica2843-281824--------1
Voća5686-566912------1-4

JASTREBARSKO

38602

492

37818

130

17

35

17

19

6

6

4

10

48

Čeglje-Novaki31151130983--11---1-
Gorica Svetojanska29206290831------11
Gornji Desinec2125421072---11---10
Jastrebarsko4620316415171153463223611
Kalje179412176811-------12
Klinča Sela44236243247---1412--13
Kostanjevac2995229865--------2
Krašić54741854377--7-----5
Kupinec21583214931---2----
Petrovina2373123682--2------
Pisarovina29943429531-1---21-2
Pleševica1284212782-------11
Sošice232721229113--1-----1

GRAD KARLOVAC

31842

4657

25404

924

81

123

214

69

69

21

106

81

93

Karlovac31842465725404924811232146969211068193

KARLOVAC

75817

5063

70223

383

4

6

32

5

12

1

20

18

50

Barilović4680102736501------1-1
Bosiljevo410030401059-------1-
Donja Kupčina185351842---1-1---4
Draganići399644393114----1--33
Duga Resa151964111461811644114815212
Generalski Stol404412239145--2-----1
Netretić781716775638--1-1-2-3
Ozalj691246683621--1-1-133
Pokuple52726523213-11---829
Radatovići1932117969449--6---211
Rečica38642138299-------14
Ribnik535220530028-------4-
Skakavac320049626932-17-----1
Šišljavić247528921841------1--
Vivodina275581263927-------17
Vukmanić236912701095---21----1

KLANJEC

27066

41

26888

113

1

-

2

1

3

-

4

2

11

Dubravica16824166513---------
Klanjec4791164750211---1-1-1
Kraljevec na Sutli24862246512----1-1-5
Kumrovec24597243516--------1
Luka1779117761--1------
Tuhelj3515-349811--1-1-211
Veliko Trgovišće7508874917-------11
Zagorska Sela28463280832---1----2

KNIN

46155

36721

9132

107

18

77

37

7

7

2

3

8

36

Ervenik23312246841---------
Kistanje69216580331--4----1-5
Knin18257149913001991872326522821
Kosovo4116402585--1311----
Oklaj652590556086----1---5
Plavno2719271331--2------
Sjeverna Bukovica5286526120---------5

KOPRIVNICA

55083

4934

49068

328

29

42

80

365

42

6

12

32

145

Bregi Koprivnički3955251360267--9-3-1517
Drnje26611426244-3-3-11110
Đelekovec3441234222---22---11
Gola37341636866--2231----
Hlebine254332522----11--214
Jagnjedovac181716176914-----1-116
Koprivnica11226562103351342937541619181219
Koprivnički Ivanec3759137455--1-----7
Legrad345017310212-1130442-25
Mučna-Reka2449567182623--76----20
Novigrad Podravski4569542399915--241-114
Peteranec40201039998---1----2
Sokolovac39981479246233--1191147
Veliki Poganac191414524523--3-1--3-
Ždala1547215232-1-41--113

KORČULA

27313

285

26584

84

18

65

193

9

5

36

5

10

19

Blato56769560731250--1-12
Janjina1892618773-23---1--
Korčula69651536683298324241427-
Kuna716-715---------1
Lastovo17215815772691434126111
Orebić177024170915-105--31-3
Potomje1047410362-21----11
Smokvica1954219002-148--1---
Trpanj1151311402--5-----1
Vela Luka44212643402-236131--10

KOSTAJNICA

25621

15927

9547

26

3

3

46

1

11

9

2

18

28

Bobovac135681347---------1
Crkveni Bok1796176429---1----11
Dubica5824289728978--5-2-2103
Kostajnica291812001652153317198-46
Kostajnički Majur3962223817093--5--1--6
Mečenčani39843751211---14----17
Staza20341197833---2----11
Šaš37472872869---2----13

KRAPINA

36804

102

36519

123

2

4

12

5

8

-

7

11

11

Đurmanec53401530825--2----22
Jesenje2704127011---1-----
Krapina535559520060241034-463
Petrovsko5581255771--------1
Radoboj3435-34295----1----
Zabok525922520322---13-134
Začretje91301791019------2-1

KRIŽEVCI

47174

2064

44346

160

15

12

11

29

435

16

12

34

40

Glogovnica333031430112----1---2
Gornja Rijeka44161243981---21---2
Kalnik277632769---------4
Križevci941621190008381110640232715
Raven3177331492--1-412411
Rovišće3386462263010---2275-412
Sveti Ivan Žabno760314673202641-10848211
Sveti Petar Čvrstec299856292212---43---1
Sveti Petar Orehovec68481567916---3275--1
Vojakovac32248422356183--2--111

KRK

16820

106

16334

45

1

2

8

6

4

285

5

5

19

Baška21511421282-1--1-311
Dobrinj3112-31102---------
Dubašnica29614294410-----1-2-
Krk283978244618--1-1284128
Omišalj11703113811--261-1-8
Punat22281221821-4-1---1
Vrbnik235962350--11-----1

KUTINA

32667

2257

27406

175

13

14

18

644

1363

313

54

234

176

Kutina13759211610623848715224292247374066
Ludina534025424929-2-428292241371
Popovača135681161253462553378242441357109

LABIN

25751

370

22204

1245

5

13

873

24

20

850

52

26

69

Kršan472641447654115021812314
Labin12176216100618633103841410533321436
Raša50671024106308112898920118816
Sveta Nedelja378211356120-1150--35-13

LUDBREG

29880

754

28998

55

5

8

5

14

1

-

4

11

25

Ludbreg12507424120023553371-4122
Mali Bukovec725867241--3-7---1-
Martijanec5627356058-12----71
Rasinja4488321415012-1-----22

MAKARSKA

16755

64

16597

16

-

2

22

16

6

4

1

9

18

Baška Voda298672972--12-1--12
Kozica3820238131--------4
Makarska544540533714-1111644189
Podgora30541330291--8-1---2
Zaostrog145021446---1-----1

METKOVIĆ

30702

857

29625

47

11

38

39

5

10

9

6

7

48

Kardeljevo679023864123110361741012326
Metković12088422116061011181-82415
Opuzen39731793788--13---1-1
Vrgorac78511878196--1---1-6

NAŠICE

39630

8472

27980

86

14

24

67

379

2287

6

207

49

59

Budimci25502370145--62914-4--
Đurđenovac8727885758825-15140271271513
Koška7315206151379--62534-3427
Našice1644221201181448131751112206641323134
Podgorač45961036329641-39314611015

NOVA GRADIŠKA

60284

12017

46409

202

23

15

131

100

638

252

47

403

47

Cernik5965640527225--12112255
Davor232622324----------
Dragalić196686410311--417381541
Medari204318331721---130--6-
Nova Gradiška754814035651111101056359482185919
Nova Gradiška Vanjska5595929458112--3319257142
Nova Kapela8183777971103-1042714733
Okučani7077525515731834381010116-545
Orubica1501181483----------
Rešetari6901165656812--71123105181
Stara Gradiška2575462207272-31617113
Staro Petrovo Selo86043697711551916289391798

NOVSKA

25887

5188

17761

58

3

9

37

322

1863

60

24

522

40

Jasenovac3744118425441-27-3--21
Krapje2435462362---111--123
Lipovljani408341259012--126110151893214
Međurić260828174416-221166761185-
Novska90361777666622351414316630719211
Rajić3981211218557--1121-11

OGULIN

38757

16598

21849

106

14

7

74

25

10

3

12

12

47

Drežnica26012531603---3--112
Gomirje1329127548---2-----4
Gornje Dubrave256622113541---------
Josipdol51531213392254-211-113
Lička Jesenica16331610211---1-----
Ogulin1257021481021677974418635730
Oštarije231739819092--3-2-21-
Plaški5296514011391-231--324
Saborsko20625520021--------4
Tounj32301732047---11----

ORAHOVICA

26507

6249

18801

43

16

8

53

1009

174

23

53

33

45

Crnac277497116771--61104-32-
Čačinci36337832698121-26549-1652
Feričanci47753884214131-37238231283
Orahovica5553158438309113343314-4922
Slatinski Drenovac2332158546022-52693-114
Slavonske Bare343279324203-5315231-11212
Zdenci4008145350231--30835-662

GRAD OSIJEK

57427

7923

44291

821

152

177

543

2091

402

13

533

275

206

Osijek57427792344291821152177543209140213533275206

OSIJEK

40042

16907

16822

114

4

48

31

5032

54

4

896

85

45

Aljmaš12585310137--11771-51-
Bijelo Brdo3056235864041-1226-1851
Čepin67911846428228-5134134-235172
Dalj56253356165415--20517--39204
Erdut15123188586-1-311-4113-
Ernestinovo55651616324812-1133991-26834
Hrastin301010836896--211164-10343
Josipovac28861932516819-444-97212
Laslovo4124166144623-15-19272-4064
Markušica192515622901-1-34--2827
Tenja42902861118642631442-52228

OTOČAC

25928

11483

14103

43

6

16

216

1

2

1

2

5

50

Brlog356617831722---58-11--1
Dabar1395762627---4-----2
Otočac780714206232376136811-1325
Sinac52782652301-39----18
Škare3050289480---74-----2
Vrhovine483245982125--3---1112

PAKRAC

31984

14934

10903

109

4

3

132

1077

2745

1493

361

48

175

Badljevina504584519886--1224790510122712
Bučje3302325539----121--4
Čaglić34682815578---45749-28
Dragović226820671619--9152-5--
Gaj21345697188--840616819253111
Kukunjevac26391666732---539184715-
Lipik32281108169115--12173977246104
Pakrac721224013771634354674931574511143
Pakračka Poljana268820812258--281248873184183

PAZIN

34690

126

31235

256

1

6

1789

1

3

1176

2

6

89

Cerovlje39248306647--582--211--10
Lupoglav2483462301851325-110128
Motovun43364364929-325-16051118
Pazin11994511100180--549--263-347
Pićan3046629343--82-118--2
Tinjan3444334255--3--7--1
Zminj5463848597--5231-62--3

PERUŠIĆ

15813

1789

13966

6

-

1

37

-

-

-

1

3

10

Kosinj5330146638332--26----12
Pazarište485564842---3----13
Perušić562831752914-18---115

PETRINJA

33857

14221

19153

156

18

52

134

12

48

13

11

20

19

Blinja26082149449-1-31-3-2-
Blinjski Kut2848163112042--1-8--2-
Gora598853654345--7-3--21
Hrastovica22257561464-1-2----2-
Jabukovac427232689941--8----1-
Mala Gradusa3398338017---------1
Petrinja7156994579111814491101132107911
Sunja53621507380030233-5-426

PODRAVSKA SLATINA

42574

16493

25104

105

17

20

77

506

86

7

82

44

33

Čađavica63201384470219--2314017-2294
Ćeralije2925211780021-12---2-
Gornji Miholjac3384118821765---12--2-1
Nova Bukovica6987330236239--14021612
Podravska Slatina122243595816856161739183541422825
Sopje536876745096-211635-311
Vočin5366414011268-12668573-

POREČ

19893

155

13582

105

4

10

1541

3

6

4433

3

8

43

Kaštelir1710212784-14--420--1
Lovreč2583220549--380--138---
Poreč5996101390350386071512793729
Tar1947118816-182--963--3
Višnjan36398269624--155--754--2
Vižinada196125143781-542-425-18
Vrsar2057613334--259-1454---

PREGRADA

32096

46

31842

167

1

1

7

4

4

1

5

1

17

Desinić683576805131---1-116
Hum na Sutli64033628895-1342-2-5
Krapinske Toplice7569775459--3---1-4
Pregrada966029957748--1-111-2
Vinagora1629-16272---------

PRELOG

45556

90

45173

99

4

4

24

23

2

-

3

11

123

Domašinec5919358908--12--1113
Donja Dubrava3250132176--22--1-21
Donji Kraljevec29395290915--41---41
Donji Vidovec2306223021--1------
Draškovec262812625--------11
Goričan4266642337-1-21---16
Hodošan2500124981---------
Kotoriba37422537033---21--17
Mala Subotica73321723133---6--1-60
Prelog46664445671833168---34
Sveta Marija na Muri3458134524-------1-
Sveti Juraj u Trnju2550-254631--------

GRAD PULA

28512

2566

18110

1148

119

302

362

155

76

5427

50

52

145

Pula2851225661811011481193023621557654275052145

PULA

32911

276

25941

280

9

213

734

20

5

5347

15

12

59

Bale1439158715--70--478---
Barban41751238286--290--371-1
Kanfanar1972418336--97--23--9
Krnica2389523473--171-16---
Pula Vanjska795685648025361492311854410
Rovinj68851044313200141610221996426
Svetvinčenat2948-27348--93--109-13
Vodnjan514751353527520327-13004310

RAB

16917

148

16701

31

3

6

8

1

5

4

2

2

6

Novalja377923776--------1-
Pag3634136252----131-1
Povljana1747117432-1-------
Rab7757144755727358141115

GRAD RIJEKA

75328

4028

56354

4748

171

235

608

415

189

7770

138

203

469

Rijeka7532840285635447481712356084151897770138203469

RIJEKA

48771

1227

44338

1657

42

82

140

152

68

736

91

57

181

Bakar4749874563521315356662
Cernik Čavle33081332807-12--2-12
Hreljin24321424007--4--51-1
Jelenje37977377413-----1-2-
Jurdani321710829379392325-118111
Kastav42513441525241-2-1113
Klana243858227188441118-11
Kraljevica352113532255671351614277412
Lovran417830333561962251723819514930
Matulji2957312708133-185-574-10
Moščenička Draga24076236116-3-2-152-2
Opatija9259430717283915861100393975532111
Šapjane225712139105--2--4--6

SAMOBOR

31757

185

31009

439

4

11

8

8

13

5

31

12

32

Bregana317418302311915--3---5
Galgovo57069568671-11---1-
Poklek15692154323--------1
Samobor46651284238235-6571057618
Samobor Vanjski10400161033226------224-
Sveta Neđelja6243126187292-2---218

SENJ

12953

191

12696

21

2

9

6

2

2

5

4

3

12

Jablanac220382190--21---1-1
Krasno119471185-------1-1
Krivi Put2249122442-----1-1-
Senj309329301614275224129
Sveti Juraj2772727603------1-1
Vratnik144213913012---------

SINJ

69102

8645

60287

49

8

36

20

6

3

1

3

9

35

Dicmo378334434372---------
Hrvace865194776951-23-----3
Muć83321208210---1----1-
Sinj199745021933942831166212520
Tijarica3903543848--------1-
Trilj1115860110884----1-1-4
Vrlika1330166186670--3-----28

SISAK

46632

2980

41933

543

46

69

342

123

356

49

46

71

74

Gušće18852218552--13----2
Kratečko2017331971---27-1-12
Lekenik418539409535--2-12-2--
Letovanić2902187270311-------1-
Martinska Ves413617409810-------110
Palanjek32951732599--232--12
Sela49275746189--242191791
Sisak1923824991548144444693158211845345255
Topolovac40471093853232-182452362

SLAVONSKA POŽEGA

62692

14383

44696

188

36

80

88

257

2539

156

114

75

80

Bektež227816166162-132191126-
Biškupci286186519371---2231-3-2
Čaglin48541404302610--361313112231
Jakšić491181936417111213375243114
Kaptol36701730136---28580817-1
Kutjevo353723629497--48292121964
Orljavac262520425484---13-1-116
Pleternica748756465812431226250121185
Požega Vanjska5306103642224--310251221
Požeške Sesvete231521817865--11297-5-2
Požeški Brestovac30539142118----1115-4-
Ruševo339675924921---5137--11
Slavonska Požega10052155879061063175485513381212117
Striježevica1420122917541-223-4--
Velika280036123647--9348-413
Vilić-selo21277451322--21735-1113

SLAVONSKI BROD

70293

6504

60877

368

41

39

126

265

146

12

159

1668

88

Bebrina484542236131--426--7961
Brodski Drenovac2524382473---1321-6-
Brodski Stupnik2610381214410-45102-648-
Donji Andrijevci5074391458012-16162-5574
Garčin427620539385--8115-37625
Klakar172371704---1-5-231
Lužani3027515245012--1118-12162
Oriovac21959020665---2102-20-
Podcrkavlje28479727141----61-253
Sibinj606519054195-271810-64053
Slavonski Brod218582248186483094027881506988113357
Slavonski Brod Vanjski514711349315---183-4694
Slavonski Kobaš2004373161121-214-145
Svilaj1742917151--3102--11
Trnjani435614252871--5-232-5232

SLUNJ

32381

14289

18046

16

3

1

5

1

2

-

-

4

14

Cetin-grad800525055496---1----12
Drežnik-grad281657122382-111----2
Primišlje3525347746--------11
Rakovica490429941909--------1-
Slunj929114677797143-3-2--14
Veljun38403275560---------5

GRAD SPLIT

75695

2994

70256

920

85

268

373

66

106

226

63

96

242

Split6118828275611282481257334631032176187222
Kaštel Sućurac53699251535438363242210
Solin572667558941133-15-79
Žrnovnica3412834021--------1

SPLIT

67325

1332

65502

161

36

115

69

14

21

15

5

12

43

Kaštela569319653356163432610-229
Klis796633976078-17----13
Lećevica46354174216---------2
Marina472144717----------
Omiš12935361285413-182612210
Prgomet5948-5946---------2
Šestanovac645696445---------2
Šolta303111301711-1------
Trogir12713318121467729791755141715
Zadvarje3227232191--41-----

ŠIBENIK

74166

11312

61981

233

57

99

107

26

27

29

27

22

246

Đevrske629551631130--------11
Primošten37801137572--8---1-1
Rogoznica297832291411823115--1
Skradin7910324346317148313315
Šibenik188991367168241984087631624191919223
Šibenik Vanjski1620758215585724114--4-8
Tijesno82631282382-110------
Vodice5764879487215-111---4
Zlarin407023403051131-2-13

TITOVA KORENICA

11016

8849

2133

7

1

-

9

1

3

-

1

2

10

Bunić36282944682---1-----1
Ličko Petrovo Selo19181195722---------1
Plitvička Jezera16869966755--312---4
Titova Korenica378437145421-5-1-124

UDBINA

6592

5498

1083

-

-

1

7

-

-

-

-

-

3

Podlapača287318711000---------2
Udbina3719362783--17-----1

VALPOVO

25255

883

23372

50

11

3

40

366

128

9

233

34

126

Belišće713827862972312242463271062795
Bizovac487741477311-31632-514
Petrijevci366414833986--63226-4512
Valpovo95764168904209177238277525

VARAŽDIN

94999

944

92736

841

30

71

56

60

67

3

49

69

73

Bartolovec5133551153---21---7
Cestica6312-6171131-114--1-3
Jalžabet5487454735---1----4
Ljubeščica2526-251014--1-----1
Novi Marof12636331257118-115---25
Petrijanec4406143955--113----
Varaždin193418281754759127645045472416336
Varaždin Vanjski17097131704124--218-215
Varaždinske Toplice66112465471724-16--37
Vidovec109453109251211----1-2
Vinica450533444121----214-3

VELIKA GORICA

41370

579

40488

137

19

26

29

13

4

9

4

8

54

Crnkovec3088130851------1--
Dubranec3567-3566---------1
Kravarsko49776492712-114-----17
Novo Ciče2898328855-------23
Odra39996396625-------11
Pokupsko44772044512--------4
Veleševec2908-2900--------17
Velika Gorica965252689587115251011292419
Vukovina5804175750214-522-1-2

VINKOVCI

73390

11595

57527

345

83

77

127

2105

289

12

647

449

134

Andrijaševci-Rokovci31124128257--61226-12912
Banovci-Ilača2996161113356-2-85-2351
Cerna-Šiškovci40215735707--53191-42191
Gaboš-Jarmina311011581890452863-3013
Ivankovo36205134375--2756-2897
Jankovci21556696703-217436-18421
Komletinci2407722841--42081-64-
Lipovac-Apševci18103617053---552-72-
Nijemci5633113541592-112710143020
Nuštar4072811308891--803-55205
Otok4193474073161-71513-6105
Privlaka24668323472-116511010-
Retkovci-Prkovci2558524811---493-136-
Slakovci3343156017042--1222-18313
Stari Mikanovci22983422127-1-1022-11-1
Tordinci-Antin238441717302--42071-2021
Vinkovci2083448801445625874698538962131016684
Vođinci23781523053--21711-241-

VIROVITICA

56497

11968

42285

160

18

81

55

1639

108

13

104

30

36

Cabuna288991819127-153113--2-
Gradina8874235656901012257636-1533
Lukač702517355150104212753-9214
Pivnica488919292769241-41162461411
Suhopolje888137924783213552427-1751
Špišić-Bukovica96003649051201410132318-6
Virovitica14339874129306882824280526411711

VIS

7890

264

7469

56

8

40

32

2

3

6

-

-

10

Komiža3892663770182915113--7
Vis399819836993863117123--3

VOJNIĆ

21391

20688

631

4

2

-

23

3

-

-

-

2

38

Krnjak44514403312--93----3
Krstinja5071497688---2-----5
Perjasica34043281119---------4
Tušilović1512143575---2------
Utinja26762470205---------1
Vojnić4277412311322-10----225

VRBOVEC

31248

895

29185

69

2

-

15

1004

23

14

5

15

21

Banovo24395237018---44--2--
Dubrava6136245515114--370921-47
Gradec44841444317--11016--23
Preseka3035429804---38-7-11
Rakovec444916542582---211---2
Srpska Kapela222741717311--271---23
Vrbovec8478458264232-911146365

VRGINMOST

28081

22195

5804

30

-

-

14

2

5

-

3

10

18

Bović36513468182---------1
Lasinja3914197219361------2-3
Sjeničak3223321210---1------
Topusko92395634355224--122---78
Vrginmost805479091245--1-5-136

VUKOVAR

54157

19776

25577

209

39

71

239

2937

1764

5

605

2837

98

Bapska-Novak1784981513---12398-4191
Bobota24072070319-1-481---4
Bogdanovci1716461763--114041-6772
Borovo2869234842610-114206-8315
Bršadin21941955163527536-11613
Čakovci299749592251-464714-108972
Ilok56964943345183-62471512-34289
Lovas288755419042--33684-29203
Negoslavci311619789421--61154-2941-
Petrovci130711831----6--11151-
Sotin190249010107--102393-775313
Šarengrad180054211974-71324-742
Tovarnik22796441546211946427161
Trpinja24982392851--181-631
Vukovar187055137114111543144184738112233450652

ZADAR

89610

5074

82317

273

71

132

253

43

20

1228

16

22

161

Biograd8697138851292122123--7
Božava255482543---1-----2
Iž Veli2034320254-11------
Molat14741714484-4-1-----
Nin870133083594--1-3---4
Pašman340243395---------3
Poličnik717719769753--------2
Preko105741810547--33-1---2
Ražanac3956739261--19-1---2
Sali293072920---1----11
Silba1522161494543-------
Starigrad-Seline25281782347------1--2
Zadar1892718241507423162115186411312231621121
Zadar Vanjski667917165002-1------5
Zemunik845521566252103419--1--10

GRAD ZAGREB

350829

17519

304637

17592

661

1210

2606

1089

1544

311

641

1276

1743

Dubrava78271467286234464319342121823
Gračani21173420531421142-132
Kustošija97312518654616111170133210102231
Markuševec583329577415-3261---3
Podsused3676803441110-4917-978
Remete21334208044---22---1
Stenjevec5501109509516173281716141446
Šestine374083685371-1111-32
Vrapče74171956823240611277125112555
Zagreb Centar3028541666325974616121630117124251019143729259411841572

ZAGREB

57213

191

56494

310

8

8

17

14

24

3

18

36

90

Brdovečko Prigorje8430268250130--2151456
Brezovica4562445467----2-3--
Donja Bistra6068960516---1----1
Granešina6627966045-31---122
Kašina7694276824-12----12
Pušća4927-49176----2---2
Sesvete3968443845442-356-559
Stupnik66684665424851345-284
Sveta Klara287734273032112-322862
Šašinovec225842253--------1-
Zaprešić313413307428-2431-162

ZELINA

34127

72

33966

21

3

4

11

3

11

4

1

8

23

Bedenica4127241201----1---3
Belovar Moravče61474613122--1---16
Breznički Hum66337661521----1--7
Donja Zelina5017750003--4----12
Komin2348162324---41-3---
Visoko251712516----------
Zelina733835726013-43110-165

ZLATAR

53496

71

53223

94

6

9

19

8

13

9

6

4

34

Bedekovčina69071968597--54-5233
Belec3819138153---------
Budinšćina534735318212---2---1
Hraščina392110389441-22511-1
Konjščina35599353012-3--3-11-
Lobor742117398101-3---1-7
Mače4887248754----1---5
Mihovljan877410874871--2-1--5
Zlatar886116878626169-221-12

ŽUPANJA

43772

1741

40516

109

12

8

291

211

321

7

175

316

65

Babina Greda461141450218-111112-2716
Bošnjaci45295544475---73--66
Drenovci327329029292--931-35-4
Gradište33451233105--113-724
Gundinci24634623971---67-24-
Gunja3161391250134-98226-611911
Račinovci141620136031--76-1432
Rajevo Selo274915524342--1733-31311
Sikirevci19091018774--79--2--
Slavonski Šamac267333721399564365525345
Soljani182313151210--728228111121
Strošinci98944923----56-713
Štitar20002519721------2--
Vrbanja3440703259102-5365-15173
Županja5391232495436-1453846416109

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017