Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniBugariŠiptariVlasiTurciOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Srbija-Uža Srbija

4458394

4088724

38991

14281

14616

24157

64303

56440

39989

28032

19545

9613

59703

ARILJSKI

22748

22621

10

-

2

5

-

-

2

-

1

7

100

Arilje462245227-24--2-1678
Bjeluša11831183-----------
Brekovo14431443-----------
Čičkova813813-----------
Dobrače21422142-----------
Kruščica199719951--1-------
Latvica261426131----------
Mirosaljci32043182----------22
Močioci18661865---------1-
Radobuđa173217311----------
Visoka11321132-----------

AZBUKOVAČKI

27001

26952

3

11

2

4

10

-

13

-

-

5

1

Crnča15691567---1-----1-
Gornja Bukovica38353835-----------
Gornje Košlje13231323-----------
Gračanica22832283-----------
Ljuboviđa28722866-5--------1
Ljubovija3825379511229-13--2-
Orovica24632461---------2-
Savković11541154-----------
Selanac19431942----1------
Trešnjica29502946-4---------
Uzovnica132413212--1-------
Velika Reka14601459-1---------

BELIČKI

57524

56364

177

61

63

134

14

11

7

-

1

69

623

Bagrdan128412821---1------
Belica228022611--1------17
Beočić101410131----------
Bukovče172717211---------5
Bunar1308130521---------
Donje Štiplje279527932----------
Donji Račnik15271527-----------
Dragocvet322932262--1-------
Dragoševac14091408-1---------
Duboka20972094---------12
Glavinci186818391---------28
Glogovac335233501---------1
Kočino Selo12791278---1-------
Končarevo22332231---------11
Lanište187118701----------
Loćika113011291----------
Lovci233923231--1------14
Majur212620969-4-------17
Miloševo208720861----------
Ribare229522845--2------4
Siokovac16441641---------12
Svetozarevo1227011258145585812713117-164528
Šantarovac8948921---------1
Vinorača13811378--11-----1-
Vojska2085207911-------13

BELOPALANAČKI

28756

28119

20

1

6

9

4

18

-

-

2

4

573

Babin Kal20011996---4------1
Bela Palanka5389500616-54415--2-337
Crvena Reka168816691--------117
Ćiflik23102296---------113
Dolac30693048----------21
Donja Koritnica17741759----------15
Glogovac14811456---------223
Klisura11411106----------35
Miranovačka Kula207820612--1------14
Moklište31113086----------25
Mokra18391799111-------37
Šljivovik18191795-----2----22
Toponica10561042-----1----13

GRAD BEOGRAD

470172

380478

28925

9657

8733

11365

2853

604

3687

65

696

6328

16781

Bežanija3330275423833147417716--44133
Borča3384267324314115791--42379
Čukarica1317911611530199163144611281-8146224
Istočni Vračar3598630567154378353312121603965536516527
Karaburma958783013581012889130177111394222
Krnjača29362069139486831132017-632493
Lekino Brdo24711217857823913951791373987239311564
Neimar2888524746115955651456717227162257419504
Novi Beograd8009553710031722422381072816948100401
Ovča1767368262--8-4-461349
Padinska Skela6694294620415109331358164-12312920
Palilula2928924221142159558976716629329982421660
Rakovica101618992335172228110231846-495138
Savski Venac2374819134155554057061219320316-60214534
Skadarlija31281254891537684738112217528143177461826
Stari Đeram2759523263104851256339916137630-15325642
Stari Grad424403426523141000860128242254453-1095131168
Terazije178581420211945583397681011443-53270316
Topčidersko Brdo2046916172143177838685712738102-8231339
Voždovac19409169307104073353445916442813247276
Zapadni Vračar2114916787974623385622114203114462441019
Zemun44110287448734941622130143450120-279182219
Zvezdara327952877812074396484731131574926393620
Žarkovo46424401443017102019--2585
Železnik6758574319664116124208230-430223

BEOGRADSKI

86781

84956

347

128

146

182

33

15

77

195

13

64

625

Arnajevo19451943---1------1
Baćevac309530893-------1-2
Barajevo33613290362-142-8--18
Begaljica330131292---------170
Beli Potok20821953481328212---2312
Beljina2171216221-3--1---2
Boleč12131147----1-----65
Boždarevac143114291--------1-
Dražanj186718622--1------2
Grocka320031501091651---711
Jajinci1664157320171514331--711
Kaluđerica101110071-2------1-
Kumodraž1784176643351-----2
Leštane9929302-12-----156
Lisović116711651--1-------
Mala Ivanča206920461---1-----21
Mali Mokri Lug18961835117526--3-342
Mirijevo20672016175111-21-347
Ostružnica266325473021162-30-1133
Pinosava191518591111-11-----221
Resnik2786267328811202-21-1220
Ripanj825581772631874-9--47
Ritopek19801958164--11-1-8
Rušanj15461545---------1-
Slanci152015091-4-------6
Sremčica213321212-3------34
Umka30442909292591651---1634
Velika Moštanica249724942--1-------
Veliki Borak23002296---3------1
Veliki Mokri Lug222722222-1-------2
Veliko Selo196819631---------4
Vinča20471933321071152----47
Višnjica1940185813276-3--1644
Vranić30513047111-------1
Vrčin534251146133--2195--18
Zaklopača18711865-2-1-1----2
Zuce138013741-12-1----1

BOLJEVAČKI

26904

23980

74

88

17

20

9

7

64

2353

6

19

267

Bačevica999934-------65---
Bogovina20011751232923-1421195521
Boljevac17451691361182-59-55
Dobro Polje1064626-------438---
Dobrujevac719719-----------
Ilino482480-1--------1
Jablanica11611156----1--2-11
Krivi Vir22032192-1-3-----16
Lukovo14681452-------3--13
Mali Izvor11291095-------1--33
Mirovo12651050464925-51711683
Osnić225220851--1---160--5
Planinica10731073-----------
Podgorac29611869-21-6--1034--49
Rujište949947-------1--1
Savinac572457-------74--41
Sumrakovac154715401-1----2--3
Valakonje24361986-------444-15
Vrbovac878877-----1-----

BORSKI

35849

22752

327

263

409

214

54

58

195

9774

19

162

1622

Bor14244109683202604022074856193203191551413
Brestovac2409162562-1---735-337
Bučje1012117-------895---
Donja Bela Reka13181292----1-119--5
Krivelj2741876111-3--1847-111
Luka1359648---5---669--37
Metovnica20861476-------564-145
Oštrelj855500--1----344--10
Slatina1381925--4--1-448--3
Šarbanovac27831140-------1641--2
Zlot56613185--112112409-259

BOSILEGRADSKI

28852

494

20

8

42

23

-

28183

8

-

-

5

69

Bosilegrad4615159144910-44041--311
Božica3591931-21-34431---50
Brankovci14795-1-8-1465-----
Donja Ljubata300532-----29721----
Donje Tlamino268649-118--2617----1
Gornja Lisina270720-----26813---3
Gornja Ljubata28558--3--28411--11
Klisura55101105162-5384----2
Nazarica9913--1--987-----
Radičevci141315-132-13891--11

BUJANOVAČKI

62804

27681

21

1

54

16

91

23

28653

-

3385

12

2867

Biljača479023271-1-5-669-1310-477
Bujanovac47443915101185416124-323616
Cerevajka26315----7-2608-10-1
Klenike436743431-5------117
Levosoje48852141--1-4-2375-116-248
Miratovac2297287--2-3-1873-40-92
Muhovac27792----16-2692-1-68
Novo Selo13871382--3--11----
Preševo1010220657-1881746468-10544457
Rajince4332915---12-2973-264-177
Rakovac15821579------2---1
Spančevac24182415--1------11
Veliki Trnovac60185642--12114493-2791656
Zarbince26317----7-2608---9
Žbevac32693261--41-1---2-
Žujince45722473--1-5-1767-279-47

CRNOGORSKI

19107

19073

2

-

-

19

1

-

3

-

-

3

6

Donja Ražana16661664---2-------
Godečevo11511151-----------
Gornja Ražana18401839----------1
Kosjerić38943868---141-3--35
Makovište15241523---1-------
Radanovci21172117-----------
Seča Reka313531341----------
Subjel157415731----------
Tubići13041303---1-------
Varda902901---1-------

DESPOTOVAČKI

30160

29243

17

13

6

27

2

6

1

506

-

7

332

Balajnac7127111----------
Beljajka654267-1-----386---
Bogava801800----1------
Brestovo709708-1---------
Bukovac10331028---1-----13
Despotovac2674264143510--1--28
Gladna7637611------1---
Grabovica15041498-2--------4
Jelovac787785-----1----1
Jezero136213311------15-114
Lipovica840840-----------
Lomnica16321627-1-----3--1
Medveđa153615271------2--6
Miliva149914971---------1
Panjevac986983----------3
Plažane2419238465-515---310
Popovnjak799620-------99--80
Sladaja11211119----------2
Stenjevac18191789---10------20
Strmosten12851283----------2
Veliki Popović201118322-11------175
Vitance20862085----------1
Zlatovo11281127----------1

DEŽEVSKI

50331

25177

62

19

18

174

13564

-

144

-

11009

22

142

Bajevica1667106---5754-1-801--
Ćebinac2140488----1357-1-2931-
Deževa24652328----122-----15
Dragačevo18071807-----------
Kruševo183353----450---1329-1
Lukare1817368-1--699-1-745-3
Novi Pazar1410434665113151455944-134-42801640
Odojeviće13741051----303---20--
Postenje27302421----132---17412
Požega454710211--101869---1573172
Rajetiće11721100------3-69--
Sopoćani2785144410439970-2-33238
Šaronje25572549----8------
Štitare23801996----219---165--
Trnava28571500---4563-1-788-1
Vranovina17901790-----------
Vučiniće23061689-1-1174-1-440--

DIMITROVGRADSKI

23438

1230

6

6

17

9

12

22096

10

-

-

3

49

Borovo295433-----29131---7
Dimitrovgrad54296914-165646935---9
Kamenica2990163-4-3-28191----
Poganovo276754-----2709---22
Smilovci428017812--540613---30
Trnski Odorovci3110341----3075-----
Željuša190877--1111826---11

DOBRIČKI

69769

67719

11

2

8

604

2

6

14

2

5

1

1395

Azbresnica37363715---1-1----19
Balajinac495649224-2-------28
Dešilovo31323023---7------102
Doljevac563554511-210--52--164
Donje Crnatovo32893213---61-----69
Dubovo383335351-1255------41
DŽigolj40493996---7-1----45
Jasenica36313424--1-------206
Jug Bogdanovac382237691--16------36
Oblačina44274374---1-1---150
Pejkovac39443854----------90
Pukovac369435061-----4---183
Rasovača28822822--18--1---50
Rastovnica19561761---1771-----17
Srednji Statovac18251775-1-45--2---2
Vlahovo31003046---25------29
Žitni Potok6405622831-23-12-5-142
Žitorađa54535305--123-2----122

DRAGAČEVSKI

35535

35349

44

24

26

36

1

1

7

-

-

10

37

Dubac16361636-----------
Goračići480247991---------2
Grab17951795-----------
Guča47794773---1-----41
Kaona27392726---1-----210
Kotraža315531541----------
Kravarica25122512-----------
Lisa20722071--1--------
Lučani3524337840242225116--423
Markovica317031632-3---1---1
Tijanje22492249-----------
Tolišnica674674-----------
Viča24282419---9-------

GRUŽANSKI

47346

47221

6

3

21

13

4

11

-

-

-

12

55

Bare743742---------1-
Borač13981398-----------
Čestin24952495-----------
Dobrača969957--1-------11
Drača16371632-1--------4
Dragobraća23152281---1-4---128
Gledić15771573----------4
Grbice15881587----------1
Grivac16271627-----------
Grošnica30032999--3-------1
Gruža235623511-1-------3
Guberevac18431841--11-------
Guncati24732472---------1-
Kamenica15471547-----------
Knić29292920--1--7---1-
Konjuša817817-----------
Ljuljaci861860---------1-
Pajsijević11471140---7-------
Poskurice17601757---------21
Radmilović25462545---1-------
Ramaća14101408---1-----1-
Rogojevac138213811----------
Stanovo16271600421423----2-
Toponica14961496-----------
Veliki Šenj10131012---------1-
Vučkovica11131113-----------
Zabojnica20782076----1-----1
Zakuta15961594---------11

HOMOLJSKI

26081

20426

15

10

11

14

12

1

3

5373

1

7

208

Bliznak926781-------133--12
Jasikovo1075911-------164---
Jošanica899895-------4---
Krepoljin29162559---27--346-2-
Krupaja7687661--1-------
Laznica46943532--5-1--11471-8
Leskovo788482-------303--3
Milatovac12101192-------2--16
Osanica17026881------1000--13
Ribare915914-------1---
Sige1707322-------1346--39
Suvi Do2730272311-----4--1
Vlaole12065461-----2657---
Vukovac8518491-1--------
Žagubica36943266109511411266-5116

JABLANIČKI

69302

62792

14

9

20

394

31

9

4678

-

-

9

1346

Bojnik47694521--212-52--2225
Bošnjace642962611--71-1--1157
Brestovac26522495---163-----138
Bučumet38953885---2------8
Buvce66386265--1---357---15
Konjuvce298728973--3-1----83
Lebane10526100311-12116221---361
Lece31372983872932-10--131
Maćedonce21362072---7--13---44
Medveđa40343445-1247211483--133
Orane374536501--9-----184
Oruglica19751958--1---2---14
Prekopčelica32523177---2--1---72
Ravna Banja31081959---4--1097---48
Retkocer17421721---21-------
Sijarinska Banja3456727---32-2710--113
Slišane25502546-1-3-------
Tulare22712199---49--1--220

JADRANSKI

70340

68829

422

99

49

60

478

3

24

-

8

57

311

Banja Koviljača327031504377920-4--1119
Bradić24582436----------22
Cikote21962195--1--------
Čokešina146914632--------13
Donja Badanja20682067----------1
Donja Borina23882383-111-----11
Donja Trešnjica228022782----------
Donji Dobrić18411840---------1-
Draginac338233791--1-----1-
Gornja Badanja16301630-----------
Gornje Nedeljice25142512-1-------1-
Jadranka Lešnica20232023-----------
Joševa228022701---------9
Korenita32083205---------12
Kozjak273027232--1------4
Lešnica3203318342-1----157
Loznica10563102191872224352524-31725
Mali Zvornik3687282715844811432113-412177
Novo Selo1377137311--------2
Radalj21892171----------18
Runjani325332501-2--------
Stupnica14951495-----------
Tekeriš30863082----------4
Tršić18191819-----------
Veliko Selo17291727---------2-
Zajača220221292021611-3--417

JASENIČKI

55067

54318

166

39

71

140

19

2

30

27

1

31

223

Azanja686668514-11-----27
Bačinac940938----------2
Baničina18401839---1-------
Bašin868841----------27
Cerovac17241715113-------4
Dobri Do16601660-----------
Glibovac235223461-3-1----1-
Golobok35413534-131-1----1
Grčac14701469---1-------
Kusadak7429741171--1----36
Mramorac11441143----------1
Pridvorice11351129----------6
Rabrovac16831682---1-------
Ratari33373335---------11
Selevac608160441-13-----131
Smederevska Palanka9427881215236601321713027123136
Stojačak759759-----------
Vlaški Do17131713-----------
Vodice10981097----------1

JASTREBAČKI

24608

24345

9

3

7

10

5

10

-

-

-

9

210

Barbatovac29062849---413---148
Blace45264389824347---5104
Gornja Draguša22212218---2------1
Grgure24552441---1-----112
Međuhana17181708----------10
Prebreza27372716--1------218
Pretrešnja23472334-11-------11
Suvi Do155415521---------1
Svarče14521447----------5
Trbunje26922691--1--------

JUŽNOMORAVSKI

28075

27365

37

3

49

43

4

6

7

-

1

5

555

Beliševo31903148-----1----41
DŽep485048472--1-------
Gramađe27792684----------95
Jagnjilo16531653-----------
Jastrebac19731972----------1
Predejane323932188-1--15--33
Priboj22632262----------1
Vladičin Han812875812734842442-12414

KLJUČKI

24698

23048

28

4

26

1172

2

3

3

133

2

24

253

Grabovica20582041-------10--7
Kladovo319529741411612911-1811822
Kladušnica212621155------1-23
Korbovo20762065--3--111131
Ljubičevac139813971----------
Mala Vrbica11231102---11--11--8
Petrovo Selo1209246---957---5--1
Podvrška20961930--1----3-1161
Rtkovo18211815-------4--2
Sip746744----------2
Tekija1477142873614--12--16
Vajuga12281218-------1--9
Velesnica723711---4------8
Velika Kamenica180016431--67-1-75--13
Velika Vrbica16221619------12---

KOLUBARSKI

43700

42665

149

97

56

44

11

29

27

-

10

77

535

Baroševac40283994610231----48
Brajkovac15821569--1-------12
Ćelije136313482-9-21---1-
Čibutkovica268026542--11-----22
Junkovac291128231612-24----549
Kruševica968968-----------
Lajkovac33983290261016121-4--1524
Lazarevac1640157872157----3820
Leskovac16791676----2-----1
Lukavica2434242732--------2
Medoševac1376136822--------4
Mirosaljci18631862----------1
Pepeljevac16631660---------12
Petka16261619-1-1-----14
Rudovci19821853243818-63--247
Stepojevac313830781--1-1--4350
Šopić1856185032--------1
Trbušnica11151114----------1
Veliki Crljeni35433206351574-76--21242
Vreoci2855272822355-1414-31645

KOPAONIČKI

25585

25394

8

8

2

4

4

28

1

-

-

14

122

Batote20112008---------12
Blaževo21972197-----------
Botunja11411140---------1-
Brus4189403067223281--9101
Dupci19541942---1-----29
Đerekari12771276----------1
Kriva Reka918918-----------
Lepenac23872383-1-1------2
Milentija16111611-----------
Osreci10991099-----------
Razbojna177917771--------1-
Vlajkovci281528131---1------
Zlatari22072200----------7

KOSANIČKI

39772

38587

17

4

29

890

52

6

14

-

3

13

157

Barlovo20201991---6------23
Degrmen17621437--23211-1----
Dobri Do179017391-247-1-----
Grabovnica30793053--54--1---16
Ivan Kula14291412---8-21---6
Kuršumlija1077210409154201744939-31175
Kuršumlijska Banja357933031--2491-1---24
Lukovo25912586---5-------
Merćez14531449---4-------
Rača40263949---721-----4
Rudare15931583---------19
Spance29692968------1----
Žuč27092708---------1-

KOSMAJSKI

59002

58376

150

59

62

46

19

8

14

-

4

33

231

Amerić14171408--2-------7
Babe6326301---------1
Drlupa113611341---------1
Dubona187518732----------
Dučina120512031--------1-
Đurinci10791079-----------
Guberevac14391439-----------
Jagnjilo27852762----------23
Koraćica242624251----------
Kovačevac533153031358-1---19
Mali Požarevac135913545----------
Markovac12151204-101--------
Međulužje103410273-1--1---11
Mladenovac Grad6231581210238493319614-419135
Mladenovac Selo104210311-11-----35
Nemenikuće246424603---------1
Parcani13031301-1--------1
Popović1622161523--------2
Pružatovac117111691---------1
Rajkovac738736---------11
Ralja94191233-3-----119
Rogača17401739---------1-
Senaja738737----------1
Sibnica154615432---------1
Sopot2803277411-1------116
Stojnik147114662--------21
Šepšin12481248-----------
Velika Ivanča305330415121------3
Velika Krsna501750141--------11
Vlaška294129372--------11

GRAD KRAGUJEVAC

40612

37686

674

265

417

583

72

29

41

1

13

146

685

Kragujevac4061237686674265417583722941113146685

KRAGUJEVAČKI

45980

45737

29

4

15

17

4

-

11

-

1

18

144

Badnjevac189618922---1-----1
Batočina219821911-22------2
Beloševac199419764171-----32
Botunje164616422---1----1-
Brzan362936242--1------2
Bukorovac12781278-----------
Cerovac10021002-----------
Cvetojevac995991--11--2----
Čumić26372631-1------122
Desimirovac15621562-----------
Dobrovodica834833---1-------
Donja Sabanta11221120---------11
Donje Komarice11971196----------1
Gornja Sabanta12541254-----------
Gornje Komarice114511431--------1-
Jovanovac10371036---------1-
Kijevo952952-----------
Korman890839--1-------50
Lapovo82558214111-7--9--85
Lužnice15841579--31------1
Maršić10029984----------
Mečkovac6295511---------77
Pajazitovo10561056-----------
Petrovac14871483-1-2-----1-
Resnik176117591-1--------
Svetlić621621-----------
Trmbas888885---12------
Žirovnica14291429-----------

KRAJINSKI

73688

71909

108

41

89

134

31

25

10

1021

1

40

279

Braćevac17641764-----------
Brestovac7927911----------
Brusnik143214302----------
Brza Palanka309430481-14162-18-13
Bukovče27652747--52-118--1
Čubra12961287-------1--8
Dupljane12931292----------1
Dušanovac25152504---4---1--6
Glogovica18241679-------143-11
Jabukovac515751071--11--21-224
Jasenica11301129-------1---
Karbulovo8718661---3-----1
Klenovac6976871---------9
Kobišnica29352911--62---15--1
Kovilovo8996031-13-6-284--1
Mala Kamenica12521246-------2--4
Metriš10401040-----------
Mihajlovac182117831-1----32--4
Miloševo800800-----------
Mokranje19081894----21-9--2
Negotin698265348538631066654513360
Plavna18661858-------3-23
Popovica10631039---1------23
Prahovo217421522-35-12---9
Radujevac27002677--5-1--15--2
Rajac1431142332-1---1--1
Rečka12501240----------10
Rogljevo1688166711-----14--5
Salaš124312233--3-221--9
Samarinovac935920-------10--5
Sikole17531751---1------1
Slatina114111321------7--1
Srbovo972965-------1--6
Štubik397639602----4-1--9
Tamnič13811381-----------
Trnjane10081007---1-------
Urovica34293339--1----23--66
Vidrovac16651664-----1-----
Zlokuće174613692-3-21-365-13

KRUŠEVAČKI

104090

101575

236

100

159

386

74

13

30

-

5

90

1422

Bela Voda16091607----------2
Bivolje3702361115471861---733
Braljina1008989---1------18
Čitluk188218363--------142
Dedina13321328----------4
Donji Stupanj16221622-----------
Dvorane23242300----1-----23
Đunis21312035------18---78
Gaglovo17121702---------19
Gari12471247-----------
Globoder221722131--2------1
Gornji Stepoš336130861--4-----1269
Jasika322031961-42------17
Kaonik23582300----------58
Kobilje24692467----------2
Konjuh333933361--------2-
Kruševac18017165451747913532361712-566610
Kukljin22442222--12------19
Mačkovac17191719-----------
Majdevo17731772---------1-
Makrešane17131700---5-----17
Mala Reka15291524----------5
Meševo22512251-----------
Mrmoš297129641---14----1
Padež233523341----------
Parunovac270826273610424------7
Pepeljevac30463031--122-----10
Ribare3155311513--1----134
Stalać36623624-4122----623
Sušica13801376----------4
Šanac13871370----------17
Šašilovac21012101-----------
Tekija12381234---1------3
Trmčare203420241--------18
Velika Lomnica15761569--1-------6
Veliki Kupci31013067----------34
Veliki Šiljegovac32913233--5--1----52
Vitanovac24292428----------1
Zdravinje13301315---------213
Žabare15671555----------12

LEPENIČKI

20603

20462

12

2

5

23

1

-

2

-

-

10

86

Borci95294111-6--2---1
Bošnjane10611044----------17
Crni Kao677675---------2-
Donja Rača16841682----1-----1
Đurđevo144714452----------
Jarušice14821476----------6
Malo Krčmare10921090--1-------1
Miraševac10571057-----------
Popović724724-----------
Rača Kragujevačka1548147191316-----345
Saranovo24772467--1------45
Sepci13241322---------11
Sipić15351532----------3
Veliko Krčmare10221021----------1
Viševac13611356----------5
Vučić11601159---1-------

LESKOVAČKI

115694

111197

195

71

222

561

83

15

76

-

37

83

3154

Barje21162106---1--2---7
Belanovce26492560---82------7
Bratmilovce872787024-1-------20
Brestovac5539540921-------2125
Crkovnica35533512---------1130
Donje Brijanje348832701111------214
Guberevac46304625-1--------4
Jašunja34593457---------2-
Kosančić4322405732-126-----1133
Lapotince20291962---111-----55
Leskovac245532188117161202311781065-37571680
Miroševce37493645----------104
Oraovica51625137211-------21
Orašac45204446--1------271
Pečenjevce532852542-4-1-----67
Razgojna4197408511---1---2107
Strojkovce39273871--1-1-9--144
Turekovac45514397--21------151
Velika Grabovnica36803662--1-------17
Veliko Trnjane454145141---------26
Vinarce503347911--1------240
Vučje594158547382724---531

LEVAČKI

30615

30518

9

1

6

6

3

-

-

-

-

4

68

Belušić17881785----------3
Bogalinac629629-----------
Cikot12721261----------11
Dragovo23242307---------116
Dulene14891489-----------
Kaludra849849-----------
Komarane12361236-----------
Nadrlje649649-----------
Oparić179717931--12------
Prevešt16841684-----------
Rabenovac344434401-1-1-----1
Ratković13121312-----------
Rekovac417541356154-----222
Sekurič23222318---1-----12
Sibnica951951-----------
Siljevica736736-----------
Velika Pčelica21042091----------13
Velika Sugubina9859841----------
Županjevac869869-----------

LUŽNIČKI

37312

33001

10

7

1

13

-

4098

1

-

-

1

180

Babušnica472446671212-12----39
Bela Voda230422621--2-----138
Bogdanovac25762556----------20
Crvena Jabuka872871-----1-----
Gorčinci231222721---------39
Gornje Krnjino22822278----------4
Ljuberađa48634840-----7----16
Rakov Dol117211711----------
Stol27612750---2-1----8
Strelac271027021----61----
Studena13151310-----5-----
Veliko Bonjince5139511741---1----16
Zvonce428220514-7-4065-----

LJIŠKI

36469

36220

32

5

6

23

4

5

10

-

-

17

147

Ba979976---1-----11
Belanovica4060402931--2----124
Bogovađa1178114411-26--2--58
Boljkovci11541154-----------
Cvetanovac143914262---1-----10
Donji Banjani21852182---------21
Dragolj971971-----------
Dučić13491349-----------
Dudovica922922-----------
Gornja Toplica329332721--------218
Ivanovci26032588-----1----14
Kadina Luka126612641-1--------
Latković13461341-2-------12
Ljig38343788121214147--23
Moravci163515721--1------61
Planinica676676-----------
Slavkovica1350134311-1--1---3
Trudelj12801280-----------
Ugrinovci10541052--1-------1
Vračević23732372----------1
Zagrađe15221519---------3-

LJUBIĆKOTRNAVSKI

78775

77703

199

111

104

246

43

7

7

-

12

74

269

Atenica171017042-2-----2--
Brđani22462233---2------11
Bresnica43034301--1-------1
Čačak180491719816699951863332-162204
Donja Trepča16131611---2-------
Goričani19521951----------1
Gornja Gorevnica23462343-1-1-----1-
Gornja Trepča9289271----------
Ježevica434443383-12-------
Lazac30093003---1------5
Loznica159915981----------
Ljubić346134292-118-----110
Milićevci167716601--1----9-6
Miokovci15681568-----------
Mojsinje12581258-----------
Mrčajevci5508547934-131-2--15
Ostra277027671--11------
Parmenac2366233781-1343--36
Preljina190018904-13-----2-
Prijevor1784178011-------2-
Prislonica21832180---2------1
Rošci264226211515-----18
Slatina276327421-262-----10
Trbušani190218992--1-------
Trnava270527012---1-----1
Zablaće21892185---12----1-

MAČVANSKI

64062

63521

84

21

9

22

34

1

12

1

8

39

310

Badovinci6145613521--------7
Banovo Polje20632044---------118
Bela Reka13351291----------44
Belotić166716565---1-----5
Bogatić628762101935151-51-622
Crna Bara290928923--45-1--22
Dublje421341993--2------9
Glogovac11801177---------12
Glušci290628981--------25
Klenje45564527-1--17---119
Lipolist339332894-------5491
Mačvanska Mitrovica8697982832-11---1026
Metković15811580-1---------
Noćaj247924439--1----2-24
Petkovica14561453----2-----1
Petlovača1171116034--4------
Prnjavor3390337515----5--31
Radenković11691160---------18
Ravnje18891866-1-------121
Ribari195619491-2-1-1--2-
Salaš Crnobarski189218901--------1-
Salaš Noćajski1814180532--2----11
Slepčević20492049-----------
Sovljak719718----------1
Uzveće13741371---------12
Zasavica179217871--------22
Zminjak18081799----------9

MASURIČKI

26784

24856

25

15

50

24

6

95

15

-

16

10

1672

Dikava9509491----------
Jelašnica22571875--1-------381
Kijevac242724241----11----
Mačkatica17751775-----------
Novo Selo12261217-----9-----
Surdulica79886876121431222233-129984
Suvojnica23392024--5-2---4-304
Vlasina Okruglica313130871--2-391---1
Vlasina Rid268926836----------
Vrla200219464113-22310--12

MILEŠEVSKI

33846

25665

27

9

7

396

7526

-

11

-

51

4

150

Babine17961764---129-2----
Brodarevo38791808--12281821-2-19--
DŽurovo10531053-----------
Ivanje209218011---290------
Mileševo28312197-1-1629-1-2--
Orašac22821913---20348-----1
Pravoševo10381038-----------
Prijepolje47473616248691932-5-3458
Rasno19361635---1224-----76
Seljašnica348930741--6372-1-21-14
Stranjani16311452---1178------
Toci14101404---5------1
Velika Župa378026321--391108------
Zavinograđe1882278---31595---6--

MLAVSKI

57433

53050

70

62

20

99

22

4

11

3779

-

26

290

Bistrica12551253-------1--1
Bošnjak821820-------1---
Burovac13771375---------2-
Busur18391311-------527-1-
Crljenac18361820--1------114
Ćovdin19481942--1----1--4
Dobrnje11891189-----------
Dubočka10571050-------6--1
Kamenovo162816171------1--9
Kladurovo1026938-------86--2
Knežica1570155012-6---2-18
Kobilje17411590----5--133--13
Kočetin705663-------42---
Krvije921919-------1--1
Lopušnik759757----------2
Malo Laole1004993----------11
Manastirica15451537---1-----16
Melnica273218071--15---893-115
Mirijevo159115871--1---2---
Oreškovica162616251----------
Orljevo686685----------1
Pankovo706705--1--------
Petrovac5374505854471671144954-1631
Ranovac344824491-112--977--17
Rašanac16001326-------255-118
Stamnica20091875-7-21--23--101
Starčevo10761009-------67---
Šetonje21902189----------1
Tabanovac14051398-------1--6
Trnovče121812151--1---1---
Veliki Popovac194119331------5-11
Veliko Laole3076303866-1--21-121
Vezičevo783777-------1--5
Vošanovac104910481----------
Zabrđe117311711---------1
Ždrelo1529831-------698---

MORAVIČKI

36320

36154

43

11

14

69

2

-

9

-

2

9

7

Bratljevo22562251------5----
Brezova28002800-----------
Erčege28462846-----------
Ivanjica18291763126533--1-27-
Kovilje13241323------1----
Kušići30093009-----------
Luke12961296-----------
Međurečje35033502---1-------
Opaljenik18591858----------1
Osonica15081508-----------
Ostatija17131711--11-------
Pridvorica16361635---1-------
Prilike436043513114-------
Srednja Reka12441243---------1-
Šume400639312647282-1--16
Vionica113111272--1--1----

MORAVSKI

64344

62077

159

193

127

222

78

195

155

10

-

42

1086

Aleksinac10663917912318494186541551488-36496
Bobovište19091846-1---271--133
Bovan10551054----------1
Deligrad16841682-1--------1
Donje Suhotno928927--1--------
Donji Adrovac125512474-2-------2
Donji Ljubeš247024191---------50
Draževac12891283----------6
Glogovica13101298---3------9
Gornji Krupac25902582---1------7
Gredetin14951474----11----19
Grejač23872372--2------112
Jakovlje14921450----------42
Katun30553019--3-------33
Korman14241387----------37
Kulina16631628---1-----133
Loćika167116621-21------5
Loznac11041099----------5
Lužane310330982--1-1----1
Mozgovo276627561---------9
Rutevac2694263411--------58
Stanci251524523-691-----44
Subotinac182617807139195---11
Tešica2070197912-3---2--83
Trnjane178017702---1-----7
Vrćenovica15211505----------16
Vrelo10941094-----------
Vukanja15471516-2--------29
Žitkovac398438851311482021--337

GRAD NIŠ

60704

54513

801

426

585

804

286

140

60

4

142

274

2669

Bubanj21875207511428815318391372012361325
Crveni Krst146621218121912013519673517378891510
Ćele Kula22119197014212052924051205233-40119731
Niška Banja2048188019135202---15103

NIŠAVSKI

67854

66213

75

15

48

63

182

139

3

-

14

35

1067

Bazovik17201713----------7
Berilovac26412629-----1----11
Blato270926931----1----14
Brlog149314893----1-----
Cerova16561643----------13
Crnoklište20061988--1-------17
Činiglavci25012475-----11----15
Dobri Do11461097----------49
Gnjilan21432128----------15
Krupac36763644-----3----29
Nišor11461136----------10
Osmakovo11301114----------16
Petrovac29312924--1--6-----
Pirot131751205268154463182741-1417645
Prisjan21642149-----6----9
Rasnica21682161----------7
Rsovci14061392----------14
Sopot169716961----------
Staničenje16621643-----2----17
Sukovo19861953--1--19---58
Temska41094053-----1---1342
Topli Do168816671-1-------19
Trnjana23362325----------11
Velika Lukanja29452896-----12---46
Veliki Suvodol19411922----------19
Visočka Ržana162015951----13----11
Zavoj20592036----------23

NIŠKI

95519

94154

74

25

62

31

21

65

74

-

2

22

989

Brzi Brod15211509---2------10
Donja Studena24802435-11-------43
Donja Trnava133713282--1------6
Donji Dušnik50174990----------27
Donji Komren175217331---------18
Donji Matejevac11071099----------8
Duga Poljana22632238-1--------24
Gabrovac34483404--2------141
Gadžin Han32093193--1--21---12
Gornja Toponica2272208010443167452--947
Gornja Vrežina15601531----------29
Gornje Međurovo463945821-11-1----53
Gornji Barbeš24912483----------8
Gornji Matejevac417141652---31-----
Grkinja31243113----------11
Hum270526781---------26
Jelašnica2932277112816-4821--461
Kamenica280327363----1----63
Knez Selo2060201531221----117
Kravlje10831045--1-------37
Ličje52565234----------22
Malča17781769-3---3--1-2
Malošište43904305----10-----75
Miljkovac22692216-----3----50
Mramor17821766----------16
Novo Selo497149192--1-----148
Oreovac195919561-1-------1
Ostrovica228222462-1-------33
Popovac266226053563-----139
Prva Kutina17621735--1-------26
Rusna331432641----1----48
Sečanica24802434-----1----45
Sićevo136813561--------47
Trupale27232699111------120
Vele Polje23562336----1-----19
Veliki Krčimir21932186----------7

OPLENAČKI

31608

31428

21

11

13

13

5

2

5

-

1

15

94

Belosavci19961992----------4
Božurnja1293129111---------
Donja Trnava14661440----------26
Gornja Trnava257125661-1------21
Junkovac17731773-----------
Kloka17081706---------2-
Lipovac7367351----------
Maskar971971-----------
Masloševo979979-----------
Natalinci1443138931212---1242
Ovsište11801179---------1-
Plaskovac817816--1--------
Stragari2716270512211----13
Šume988988-----------
Topola46114547135711215--515
Vinča16251625-----------
Vlakča13191316----------3
Zagorica11811179-----1---1-
Žabare2235223112-------1-

ORAŠAČKI

40734

40025

132

104

31

56

14

32

15

-

3

57

265

Aranđelovac57525451606517348116-33463
Banja1940192646-1-----12
Blaznava13231307----------16
Bosuta13211321-----------
Brezovac13591359-----------
Bukovik23822229411612106146--1335
Donja Šatornja10861086-----------
Garaši12901268-----1---120
Gornja Šatornja13791359----------20
Gornja Trešnjevica14971497-----------
Jarmenovci15581558-----------
Jelovik103610351----------
Kopljare134413401--------12
Misača11721142161--61--114
Orašac21822108138-8-----243
Partizani344934362212--2---4
Ranilović21942192---1------1
Stojnik183818123--------122
Venčani36083605-1-------2-
Vrbica198919596--------123
Vukosavci10351035-----------

PARAĆINSKI

44424

43210

225

97

121

123

13

12

15

-

1

90

517

Bošnjane12251225-----------
Buljane27122700-1--------11
Busilovac17661766-----------
Čepure21542149----------5
Donja Mutnica24112408-----2---1-
Donje Vidovo25642563---------1-
Drenovac2452240511-12-----330
Glavica160216001-1--------
Gornja Mutnica143813621---------75
Izvor21102101511------2-
Lebina12161205----------11
Mirilovac167116691--------1-
Paraćin11590107081819110110112912-177297
Plana20242020--111-----1
Popovac23322180323139-13--487
Sikirica397339682-3--------
Striža118411811-1------1-

POCERSKI

67641

66164

459

129

135

128

39

28

32

-

4

137

386

Bogosavac11871185---------11
Cerovac2368236222-------2-
Desić308930851--1-----11
Dobrić25582554--1------21
Dragojevac232523211-1------2-
Drenovac320732003-21-----1-
Gornja Vranjska269326845--------22
Krivaja499649903--------12
Mačvanski Pričinović21642158-13------11
Majur20091984121--2---109
Metlić221122071-----1--2-
Mišar248724633-2-4----114
Nakučani1928191611--------10
Orid2593259011-------1-
Sinošević27632685----------78
Šabac1989418678424122123122352631-4109220
Ševarice166816555--------17
Štitar163016098---------13
Tabanović13671362---1------4
Varna45044476--23------23

PODGORSKI

33204

32887

3

2

8

8

3

-

7

-

-

3

283

Bastav11121079----------33
Belotić11871187-----------
Donje Crniljevo20371951----------86
Dragijevica11601160-----------
Dragodol13841384-----------
Kamenica28962895--1--------
Komirić27282719----------9
Lopatanj214021391----------
Miličinica32293189--1-------39
Oglađenovac16641663---------1-
Osečina5532550412683-7--1-
Osladić27692768---------1-
Pecka536652491---------116

PODUNAVSKI

69585

67300

422

134

168

211

64

23

273

-

9

190

791

Badljevica696696-----------
Binovac857833-1--------23
Brestovik103810321---------5
Drugovac267926671115-----13
Kamendo16191616----------3
Kolari8258143----31--22
Landol122412201---1----2-
Lipe40674043621------114
Lugavčina41244110----3-3--44
Lunjevac7707691----------
Mala Krsna1497148932-1--2----
Malo Orašje176917583---------8
Mihajlovac403540273---11----3
Osipaonica4887486931--4----28
Petrijevo777774----------3
Pudarci16021601----------1
Radinac170116921-21-----32
Ralja8788762----------
Seone9339281---------4
Skobalj21632145---------117
Smederevo18328163503831131611995515257-9161625
Suvodol108410831----------
Šalinac139313624111---6--18
Udovice17501746---1-----12
Umčari357635502-12--4--98
Vodanj13171309--11-4----2
Vranovo1931189732-------128
Vrbovac13511330-1-1-----118
Vučak714714-----------

POMORAVSKI

60078

59194

105

42

34

42

4

-

1

-

4

52

600

Brzohode184118391--1-------
Četereže118911771---------11
Donja Livadica285128432--------15
Krnjevo585358304132-----58
Lozovik705970421212-----38
Mala Plana13151306----------9
Markovac374937105--4-----624
Miloševac45344505115232----24
Novo Selo162716252----------
Polatna635635-----------
Radovanje11311130---------1-
Rakinac2413240122-3-----23
Saraorci2722246642-------1249
Sibnica996996-----------
Simićevo3065302333-1-----134
Staro Selo382537814-11-----236
Trnovče160816017----------
Velika Plana8343805937151681-1-420182
Veliko Orašje31523065191110171----524
Žabari21702160211------33

POREČKI

17944

17184

34

11

17

30

3

1

10

582

-

6

66

Boljetin1331132711----1---1
Crnajka14601441-----1-16--2
Donji Milanovac2629253125817291-53-37
Golubinje1983197631----1---2
Gornjane21261570---1--1538-214
Klokočevac147214614---------7
Miroč687687-----------
Mosna966965----------1
Rudna Glava3010296511--2-29--30
Tanda693678-------15---
Topolnica15871583-------1-12

POSAVOTAMNAVSKI

44037

43263

20

8

8

33

-

2

2

-

2

13

686

Belotić26752634----------41
Debrc27012698--------12-
Draginje37713519-2-------1249
Gradojević152815251--------11
Jalovik33042979----------325
Kamenica379737961----------
Kaona20362035---------1-
Koceljeva376137235-314-21--112
Krnić20032002----------1
Mesarci276327562-1------31
Provo3438342734------1-3
Riđake333532851111-----145
Svileuva28972897-----------
Vladimirci6028598771318--1--38

POSAVSKI

47734

46191

155

44

76

52

22

14

14

-

2

33

1131

Barič216020563311207282--219
Brgule15291529-----------
Draževac193419141-11------17
Dren18811536---------3342
Grabovac346234191---------42
Joševa17211719---------2-
Konatice192918756--------147
Ljubinić12441170----------74
Mala Moštanica111711123--2-------
Mislođin209920941--------13
Obrenovac64016103651946281944-112100
Orašac12491160----------89
Piroman21412122-1--------18
Poljane659658---------1-
Ratari10381035-1--------2
Skela206420603--1-------
Stubline214019802112--3--1150
Trstenica12131212----------1
Urovci271426824-13-12---21
Ušće156815671----------
Veliko Polje142914251-11------1
Vukićevica884854----------30
Zabrežje2408232524437113-1633
Zvečka275025841073------4142

POŽAREVAČKI

86310

82998

561

467

182

350

46

29

61

14

16

207

1379

Aleksandrovac29062880-341111-1113
Bare16941670----------24
Batovac10051002-1-------11
Batuša935935-----------
Beranje9339301--------2-
Boževac3728371012-7-----44
Bradarac12061202----------4
Bratinac832828------4----
Brežane170416835--1-----114
Babušinac11471146---------1-
Ćirikovac162015981--------120
Dragovac13171305---4------8
Drmno13131299----------14
Dubravica193518944---1----432
Kalište836834----------2
Kasidol13171317-----------
Klenovik12271201-5--1-10--37
Kličevac260625813--------121
Kostolac-Grad366926392132643742141118-473354
Kostolac-Selo16251586531--1---227
Kravlji Do858858-----------
Kula16241622--1------1-
Lučica275327451--------43
Malo Crniće1354134023-1-----26
Maljurevac781762-1-----6-111
Nabrđe5255211---------3
Oreovica196919631--1------4
Ostrovo1221119911-1-----316
Petka183018051--1-2-1--20
Poljana286728603------1-21
Požarevac185291676031618213828929142841188670
Prugovo10981094---2------2
Salakovac9409301---------9
Smoljinac32193215--1------12
Šapine17881788-----------
Tićevac684682-------1--1
Toponica2005199511-------44
Trnjane16061598---------26
Veliko Crniće10361023----------13
Veliko Selo11951192---------12
Vlaški Do28012774---------324
Vrbnica997994-------1-11
Živica10751038-1--------36

POŽEŠKI

36922

36617

56

24

45

64

3

3

7

-

5

6

92

Bakionica2056203152281-4--12
Dljin162316201----1----1
Dobrinja26382638-----------
Duškovci24192418--1--------
Glumač223222311----------
Godovik22342231-3---------
Gojna Gora13831383-----------
Gorobilje155315511---1------
Gugalj21502144114--------
Ježevica239423922----------
Kalenići20182018-----------
Kamenica21752173----------2
Požega2710247939173754123-5469
Prilipac22942282---------111
Roge28962895-1---------
Visibaba233723234-12------7
Zdravčići181018082----------

PRIBOJSKI

20784

16230

17

-

2

100

4168

1

3

-

110

4

149

Banja31063098---16-----1
Bučje21442084---3129------
Krajčinovići404925642--161347---2-118
Polimlje3357258511--10736---528
Priboj281922314-23151512-11220
Sastavci32092335---5803-1-65--
Zabrđe21001333---6732---27-2

RAČANSKI

35283

35166

29

6

11

26

3

1

15

-

1

10

15

Bajina Bašta526651971758202-8-162
Beserovina16591657--1------1-
Dub41074103---1--3----
Jakalj11071096----------11
Kostojevići3130312711-1-------
Okletac12261226-----------
Ovčinja209320921----------
Pilica270126981--------2-
Rača17271717---3114--1-
Rastište200920008---------1
Rogačica29602958--2--------
Solotuša21782178-----------
Strmovo160816061---------1
Zaovine19721971---1-------
Zarožje15401540-----------

RAĐEVSKI

25396

25249

10

7

2

8

1

-

3

-

-

3

113

Bela Crkva2259225711---------
Brezovice16771677-----------
Brštica5030501753-------14
Dvorska18301830-----------
Krupanj1085105343-81-3--211
Likodra25982513----------85
Mojković21492148----------1
Planina636636-----------
Stave30873087-----------
Tomanj28182806----------12
Zavlaka22272225--2--------

RAMSKI

42574

41938

61

10

10

80

4

4

16

166

-

23

262

Barič12131206---1-----42
Braničevo317331642---------7
Carevac14121409---2------1
Češljeva Bara1059993-------66---
Desina129912702--1-1----25
Dobra153915075-1----25-1-
Doljašnica13101308-------2---
Donja Kruševica110210991-11-------
Đurakovo980931-------27-121
Golubac4435439683-61-12-216
Kisiljevo18601853--1-------6
Kumane677672----------5
Kurjače14081406--1-1------
Ljubinje824812--1------110
Majilovac14771436-------1--40
Makce18521835---1---10--6
Malo Gradište716716-----------
Miljević870856---2-----111
Ostrovo437436-------1---
Pečanica830801----1-----28
Požeženo12521248---4-------
Rečica10411036-----1-3--1
Sirakovo13341332---1-----1-
Srednjevo146214601--------1-
Topolovnik19241894-------28--2
Usije996985--1-------10
Veliko Gradište326430614273541215--1069
Vojilovo12851275--16---1--2
Zatonje15431541---1-----1-

RAVANIČKI

42255

39988

510

284

179

259

30

33

128

319

3

131

391

Batinac12831278----------5
Bigrenica221820421--1---160-212
Ćuprija11967110302741188219191216--78157
Isakovo11049532----1-138--10
Jovac240923863--911---27
Krušar2150213711----9--11
Mijatovac19731863471312272----18
Ostrikovac963915335-9-----1-
Paljane13251321----2--1--1
Ravna Reka414137168199711815832133166
Senje2074206711-------41
Stubica21652159-------1--5
Supska185218378--41----11
Trešnjevica19651964-1---------
Virine16131613-----------
Vlaška7907891----------
Židilje22631918584614--117118-10117

RAŽANJSKI

21704

21407

6

7

5

17

4

12

-

-

-

3

243

Braljina13961396-----------
Mađere986974----------12
Novi Bračin214921481----------
Pločnik850850-----------
Podgorac22962281----------15
Pojate12311198--111----228
Praskovče11681168-----------
Ražanj28302689473738---1108
Rujište20992091---3------5
Skorica17151694--1-------20
Smilovac16221603----------19
Šetka113511341----------
Vitoševac22272181---6-4----36

RESAVSKI

39534

39304

37

13

26

48

2

1

-

39

-

24

40

Bobovo31413139----------2
Bresje15341529----------5
Crkvenac20872087-----------
Dublje19401939---------1-
Dubnica121312121----------
Gložane19441944-----------
Grabovac23772374---2-1-----
Jasenovo17061698----------8
Kušiljevo42994294---------41
Porodin4213417831-----29-2-
Roanda11741174-----------
Roćevac15071506---------1-
Sedlare19981994----------4
Subotica11831182---------1-
Svilajnac58405679331126462--8-1520
Troponje16471646-1---------
Viteževo17311729-------2---

SJENIČKI

38179

23412

10

1

117

102

13758

-

42

-

678

1

58

Aljinoviće214620442--297-1----
Bare27362255---31442---8--
Buđevo698560---7131------
Duga Poljana45281514---32745---243-23
Gonje16971483----212-----2
Kladnica31461047--110-1987-1---1
Lopiže17951794----------1
Rasno26902601--12117-11-299-1
Raždaginja359528261--3736---29--
Sjenica48013060617541654-10-612
Štavalj40523952----96-----4
Trijebine1537249----1288------
Ugao1714188---11395-19-87-24
Vapa30442180----858---6--

SOKOBANJSKI

24621

24254

22

20

13

45

9

10

15

1

1

18

213

Blendija28902853---1----1-35
Čitluk21432121-1--1-9--110
Jezero18491817---1------31
Jošanica15731504---1------68
Resnik19901989----1------
Sesalac20652048---2---1--14
Soko Banja39843815221913387105--1441
Šarbanovac20802079---1-------
Trgovište18581857------1----
Vrbovac26212607---------311
Vrmdža15681564---1------3

STUDENIČKI

45671

44535

74

57

44

235

517

5

22

-

20

20

142

Baljevac257724548151325-2-12147
Belo Brdo1668160916-622322--62
Beoci13381336---1-----1-
Biljanovac20612060--1--------
Bistrica107810771----------
Gnjilica17261725---1-------
Gradac21152108---3--4----
Jošanička Banja275227371134-1----5
Lešak2724271411-26------
Milatkoviće18711861--18------1
Mlanča17861785---1-------
Pavlica19321880412191---1717
Plana177617751----------
Radošiće11161116-----------
Raška28802600322325131729-1248
Rudnica30803077---3-------
Rudno154415402--2-------
Rvati132613222-1------1-
Studenica21952195-----------
Trnava21642164-----------
Ušće38073744616461-4-2222
Vračevo21551656----494-1-4--

SVRLJIŠKI

33772

33541

13

2

10

13

2

7

3

-

11

6

164

Burdimo18301812---------117
Crnoljevica22092195--1-------13
Davidovac14201418----------2
Drainac23702367-----3-----
Galibabinac139413781---------15
Grbavče16411638-2--------1
Gulijan14601459---------1-
Guševac29562909-----1----46
Izvor25172509--1------16
Lalinac23342322----------12
Lukovo176017331---------26
Niševac250625051----------
Popšica21742157---1-1----15
Svrljig5798574610-812223-1122
Varoš14031393---------19

ŠTAVIČKI

27983

5006

2

-

4

103

19090

1

565

-

3139

-

73

Crkvine2816167----1970-3-674-2
Delimeđe201062---11554-1-391-1
Detane2233398---251642-2-155-11
Draga126319----1244------
Dulebe1206708----468-2-28--
Leskova139963----1290-44---2
Melaje2018104---31056-480-343-32
Mojstir1308416---2887-3----
Noćaje242738----1692-1-695-1
Orlje118648---1851---286--
Reževiće15401071--21369-7-54--
Ribariće27104221--32158-14-112--
Suvi Do2180489---131527-3-144-4
Tutin36871965--453138215-257-20

TAKOVSKI

38489

38116

72

54

46

88

5

2

1

-

3

24

78

Belo Polje19911991-----------
Brezna215321521----------
Brusnica43794362--32-----84
Gornji Banjani18011801-----------
Gornji Branetići134313421----------
Gornji Milanovac34023166452132664---2759
Klatičevo17361734---------2-
Koštunići13971396---1-------
Majdan226322582-1-----11-
Nevade146014535----1---1-
Ozrem135713551---------1
Pranjani32783271-2-2-1---11
Rudnik1766168116308151-1--311
Savinac16301629--1--------
Šilopaj17491745-1-2-----1-
Takovo16401639--1--------
Teočin15791579-----------
Vraćevšnica217621731---------2
Vrnčani13891389-----------

TAMNAVSKI

43887

43178

17

16

13

30

1

1

1

-

-

9

621

Bajevac352535162-6------1-
Banjani2478246221-4------9
Batalage28792879-----------
Dokmir168616361---------49
Jabučje39213652---3-----1265
Kožuar18681865----------3
Mali Borak15151515-----------
Murgaš111211111----------
Paljuvi27332715----------18
Pambukovica18391833------1---5
Radljevo3752361565-------1125
Sovljak20132003-1--------9
Takovo26202611--1------17
Trlić15571548----------9
Tulari17551716----------39
Tvrdojevac22862255-3-------127
Ub288028255652311---410
Vrelo34683421--1-------46

TEMNIČKI

37919

37682

43

3

13

20

2

1

7

1

-

11

136

Bačina346534262--1------36
Bošnjane24132413-----------
Ćićevac459845152521115--5--322
Donji Katun139913651--------132
Donji Krčin28502844-1-------14
Izbenica12071206----------1
Lučina101710004--1------12
Maskare893892---1-------
Obrež402039981------1-218
Orašje178117801----------
Potočac18691869-----------
Raševica18631861----------2
Svojnovo18281828-----------
Toljevac11111111-----------
Varošica Varvarin489548669-22212--47
Zalogovac27102708----------2

TIMOČKI

61140

60342

106

71

68

98

9

39

21

1

-

25

360

Aldinac10771072-11---1---2
Balanovac10711071-----------
Balinac972971---------1-
Beli Potok174517262---------17
Berčinovac961961-----------
Bučje19941985----------9
Crni Vrh13031299----------4
Crvenje690690-----------
Ćuštica12961296-----------
Debelica10071005---1-----1-
Dejanovac892892-----------
Donja Kamenica11661159---1------6
Donje Zuniče10091001--12------5
Gabrovnica14301430-----------
Gornja Kamenica16491643--1------14
Gornje Zuniče528528-----------
Jakovac961961-----------
Jalovik Izvor20472046----------1
Janja10049962--5--1----
Jelašnica781781-----------
Kalna167716674----4---11
Knjaževac59065588673340808561-1068
Koželj775775-----------
Krenta13621362-----------
Manjinac427427-----------
Minićevo237223192-12-----345
Novo Korito11531152----------1
Orešac152213991527193-11--750
Ošljane15251522--1-------2
Ponor7937921----------
Radičevac549548-----1-----
Ravna717717-----------
Rgošte989988-1---------
Skrobnica9599571-1--------
Stanjinac707707-----------
Svrljiška Topla698690----------8
Šesti Gabar12701270-----------
Štipina651651-----------
Štrbac719718-----1-----
Trgovište11281126----------2
Trnovac6136101-2--------
Valevac198319751--1------6
Vasilj178717852----------
Vina178116347911-2712--189
Vrtovac13331327----------6
Zorunovac12991296---1------2
Zubetinac7216901---------30
Žlne10541054-----------
Žukovac10871083---11-----2

TOPLIČKI

44397

42783

69

23

91

420

11

12

14

16

4

36

918

Beloljin30893060---2---16-29
Donja Rečica36133545-1-1------66
Donja Toponica227222373-252-----23
Donja Trnava29332916---5------12
Gornja Konjuša200619991-13------2
Gornja Trnava16101594--1-------15
Kondželj23362319---5------12
Mala Plana21882168-112------16
Pestiš16641620---42-1----1
Pločnik31973153----------44
Prekopuce222322201-1------1-
Prokuplje10050878164208133481014-433701
Tovrljane23722347---2111----2
Velika Plana48444824-14-------15

TRSTENIČKI

58543

57767

159

76

59

99

10

6

11

-

-

46

310

Bogdanje12751274---------1-
Grabovac23632352---1-----19
Jasikovica25602558---1-----1-
Medveđa488248651-11-----212
Milutovac33573354-2--1------
Novo Selo3064304552-3------9
Odžaci331833151--2-------
Omašnica23952395-----------
Počekovina240224001--------1-
Poljna16621661-1---------
Popina32073204-1-1-----1-
Rajinac19501950-----------
Riljac209720961----------
Stanišinci935935-----------
Stopanja31423140--11-------
Trstenik54625065114432332538--15154
Velika Drenova513351172-6-1----16
Veluće26442643--1--------
Vrnjačka Banja6695639834272757333--23120

UŽIČKI

52544

51727

226

59

85

245

27

8

8

-

3

48

108

Bela Zemlja21392139-----------
Bioska43604358----2------
Buar217321712----------
Drežnik17201720-----------
Karan26202618-----1---1-
Kremna39123905--32-----11
Lunovo Selo186118521-1-5-----2
Ljubanje13341333---------1-
Mokra Gora276627621--1--1--1-
Potpeće2839283141--111----
Ravni32263226-----------
Ribaševina306430621---1------
Sevojno3143300767528544-3632
Stapari30803080-----------
Titovo Užice132551261315053782341322--3872
Tripkova10521050--1-------1

VALJEVSKI

89865

87617

410

122

273

383

61

6

29

6

11

104

843

Bačevci12431243-----------
Belo Polje3302318917104117-137944
Brankovina286727752--------288
Brezovica11241124-----------
Brežđe20892088---------1-
Bukovac19981998-----------
Divci15681560--1--4----3
Donja Bukovica162016191----------
Donja Grabovica15251519--42-------
Donja Toplica225221112--1-----1137
Dračić24482448-----------
Đurđevac12831277---24------
Gola Glava29812960--11-----118
Gornja Bukovica2036203212--------1
Gornja Grabovica172614711---------254
Jablanica17011700---------1-
Jovanja8418401----------
Kotešica20711900----------171
Lelić21262126-----------
Leskovice28992899-----------
Loznica15961596-----------
Lukavac20442042---------11
Mionica620361924122------2
Osečenica140614051----------
Paune14011396---2-2---1-
Petnica250124991--------1-
Poćuta28382838-----------
Popučke2340233432--------1
Pričević28612856---4------1
Rajković16031602---1-------
Slatina11011101-----------
Slovac270927011---------7
Stave35853580----------5
Valjevo179771659637510726135750-283486110

VLASOTINAČKI

58089

57774

79

7

16

18

1

33

1

-

5

15

140

Boljare3759372910---------20
Brod116411631----------
Crna Trava2709270411-1-2-----
Dadince22802278-----1----1
Darkovce142814251----2-----
Dejan2816276014---------42
Dobro Polje185218501----1-----
Dobroviš138613791---------6
Gradska288928831----5-----
Grdelica608860285128-7--5527
Konopnica365736531-1------11
Lopušnja14761475---------1-
Orašje37393738---------1-
Prisjan19471946----1------
Ravna Dubrava1708166634---------8
Ruplje374337401----1---1-
Svođe19561954-----11----
Šišava488448742---------8
Tegošnica338333582----3----20
Vlasotince5225517145139-10---67

VRANJSKI

76666

73480

107

36

270

141

10

47

59

-

7

34

2475

Bresnica24422437--1-------4
Buštranje15001498--------2--
Ćukovac11801180-----------
Donje Trebešinje13811381-----------
Donji Neradovac16941542------2---150
Donji Stajevac28542847--7--------
Donji Vrtogoš19291909------2---18
Drenovac236223581----3-----
Dubnica37893765------3---21
Golemo Selo38743869-----12---2
Korbevac25562552--1--2---1-
Kriva Feja22612256-----4---1-
Lepčince14721471--1--------
Preobraženje747747-----------
Prvonek15901590-----------
Radovnica32113209--1--1-----
Rataje33053299--3--1---11
Stari Glog12911291-----------
Sveti Ilija41834180--1-1----1-
Šajince17591759-----------
Tesovište14461446-----------
Tibužde28962767--11------127
Trgovište54555410--7--1----37
Vlase35153482--21-55--218
Vranje13012112371013224113892745-5231154
Vranjska Banja496239985441-2---5943

ZAJEČARSKI

57598

52992

278

140

115

192

50

64

55

3089

6

118

499

Borovac6356241---------10
Gamzigrad12081112---5---91---
Gornja Bela Reka8838631------1--18
Gradskovo1298563-------731--4
Grlište19291913-1-----21-12
Grljan30982913282441-1119--395
Halovo15541259-1-----294---
Koprivnica160315881------2--12
Lasovo13321330--1----1---
Lenovac112911182---------9
Leskovac550550-----------
Lubnica1944172026-1-7982-3114
Mala Jasikova526525-------1---
Mali Izvor13021292-1--------9
Mali Jasenovac742618-------117--7
Marinovac961958---------12
Nikoličevo13711357-------14---
Prlita908658923---162182-117
Rgotina233122995-----11-124
Selačka947942--1------4-
Šipikovo1128421-1-5---701---
Šljivar632631---------1-
Trnavac861860---------1-
Velika Jasikova20962012-------77--7
Veliki Izvor3676365941-3-412--2
Veliki Jasenovac992265----1--724--2
Vratarnica165616471-1112---12
Vrbica110311003----------
Vražogrnac22462239-1---1---5-
Zagrađe838836-1-1-------
Zaječar14489134972207910517548232366597151
Zvezdan16301623113-------2

ZLATARSKI

21424

20865

19

9

3

27

486

-

6

-

-

3

6

Bistrica224422411--1-----1-
Božetići35963595---1-------
Draglica159815971----------
Jasenovo335133461-2---1---1
Negbina19341932-1--------1
Nova Varoš34782938168122486-5--2-
Radijevići26702670-----------
Radoinja25532546---3------4

ZLATIBORSKI

19740

19707

1

4

3

10

2

-

4

-

-

4

5

Čajetina40033976132102-3--33
Dobroselica12861286-----------
Gostilje16351634--1--------
Jablanica16991698------1----
Kriva Reka15251525-----------
Ljubiš17491748----------1
Rožanstvo17341733---------1-
Semegnjevo925924----------1
Sirogojno23832382-1---------
Stublo702702-----------
Šljivovica20992099-----------

ZVIŠKI

36780

35196

195

68

212

118

16

8

205

554

15

40

153

Bukovska21111852-------256--3
Duboka196318602--2---91-17
Klenje14971483-------1--13
Kučevo7425707570362455514112-1231
Majdan Pek29612764511336425171551732
Mišljenovac1781177531-------2-
Mustapić15821555-------26--1
Neresnica3584355061-3---91113
Rabrovo25662556-1-------18
Rasenka19671965-------2---
Snegotin766765----------1
Turija283828341---------3
Voluja4325375859161505492184429636
Zelenik141414043-2-------5

ŽIČKI

73170

71308

266

104

177

696

44

14

38

-

10

83

430

Adrani234123323113-----1-
Bogutovac132613121-46------3
Bresnik595595-----------
Bukovica912908---4-------
Cvetke14701469---1-------
Čukojevac14071395----------12
Dragosinjci12421240-2---------
Godačica20342033----------1
Gokčanica218721651--16-10-112
Gračac4036392221-25----1103
Kamenica97597121-------1-
Konarevo230722901-69------1
Kraljevo151521381022483145568301219-870183
Lađevci28962893-1-1-----1-
Mataruge1396136410259-1--131
Miločaji17581728---1------29
Mrsać15961592----------4
Pečenog181118091--1-------
Ratina12391207---21-1--226
Ravanica14871487-----------
Ribnica28342715139364218--118
Roćevići282328173--2------1
Samaila2160215711-1-------
Savovo810810-----------
Sirča247724632326------1
Stubal17001699---------1-
Tavnik16971697-----------
Vitanovac28042762---5-----136
Vitkovac121212111----------
Vraneši18421834---3------5
Vrba14931493-----------
Vrdila15791573---6-------
Žiča157215551-111------4

ŽUPSKI

30155

29934

11

5

13

33

1

3

51

-

-

5

99

Aleksandrovac1671154973111213---184
Dobroljubci23232323-----------
Drenča15361530----------6
Gornje Zleginje24282426---1-----1-
Gornji Stupanj25842583---1-------
Latkovac39953993---------11
Pleš4512443411118--50---7
Ploča25992599-----------
Rataje37133711-11--------
Trnavci185118491--------1-
Vitkovo294329372--1--1--11

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017