Srez /OpštinaSvegaSrbiHrvatiSlovenciMakedonciCrnogorciJugosloveni neopredeljeniRusini i UkrajinciČesiPoljaciRusiOstali SloveniOstali nesloveni

NR Bosna i Hercegovina

2847790

1264372

654229

6300

1884

7336

891800

7455

1636

1163

934

583

10098

GRAD BANJA LUKA

38135

15299

10810

663

131

399

9800

395

110

122

84

33

289

Banja Luka38135152991081066313139998003951101228433289

BANJA LUKA

100045

74435

21657

302

15

34

2876

338

15

118

11

17

227

Bronzani Majdan687851081419---3453-1--2
Čelinac153191085822496823207628424-25
Dobrnja948794773---6-----1
Ivanjska73851256607812-4923-3---
Kola7101702268--18-----2
Krupa na Vrbasu1005595881691--295-----2
Laktaši82397522340811212219681310115
Piskavica628462738--11-----1
Saračica9189691821383--111621--10
Slatina720968983197-31149112467
Zalužani1289935159154113121012-218-162

BIHAĆ

38938

10535

7872

56

29

39

20346

1

5

-

8

4

43

Bihać10956247729495022395374-5-7330
Kulen Vakuf4587156822611-2786-----5
Lipa195715064---447------
Pokoj641511556031-5193----12
Ripač42592579508-4-1166-----2
Vrsta6892104999311-48441--1-2
Zavalje387220131321--536-----2

BIJELJINA

86865

69189

1546

56

80

68

15379

3

22

8

37

121

356

Batković362336141----1---16
Bijeljina15682641113373571607355-20521103264
Bijeljina Sela1226612160471141922-4818
Brodac80087948272-15--34117
Crnjelovo484848395--1----1-2
Dragaljevac765876324---17---113
Janja1446691274015-5264----128
Trnova5925517325---716---155
Ugljevik818460895917312002---4-9
Zabrđe620561961--11---114

BILEĆA

14026

11850

69

4

1

108

1984

1

-

-

-

-

9

Bileća575448015831778051----8
Divin2460186871-2581-----1
Plana348328524--29598------
Sitnica23292329-----------

BOSANSKA DUBICA

26900

22641

935

14

12

17

3238

1

1

1

14

3

23

Bosanska Dubica55793143764141191609-1-7318
Knežpolje405140434--4-------
Knežica430142883--27---1--
Moštanica5059503219-11-1-11-3
Orahova2087339125---1622---1--
Pounje297729694--1----1-2
Ravan2846282716-------3--

BOSANSKA GRADIŠKA

48056

35048

4703

38

8

12

7241

398

85

256

21

40

206

Bistrica3184313631---3--51-8
Bosanska Gradiška99322871163812825154115173651361
Cerovljani28321893432---162291216971955
Laminci5509378317004-115111--3
Nova Topola11072857323714-320535045205765
Podgradci47284644612-3-18-3-6
Romanovci47604715276-1-11--18
Turjak60395433577--2-1125---

BOSANSKA KRUPA

40481

20125

618

13

6

5

19663

1

2

1

6

1

40

Arapuša5183443773--734-----2
Bosanska Krupa8442363043676543191215-30
Bužim10123127970---8772-----2
Jasenica378734063---378------
Otoka95994078892--5422---116
Suvaja33473295131--38------

BOSANSKI BROD

26766

10713

14392

30

9

18

1514

1

19

6

11

9

44

Bosanski Brod8884232956882791477311032226
Klakar6772391128301----93558
Liješće5147318812171--737---1-3
Novo Selo5963128546571-44---327

BOSANSKI NOVI

36709

28659

945

19

8

5

7010

1

5

1

5

-

51

Bosanska Kostajnica49543644273-111022---2-11
Bosanski Novi4884169350918722622-5-1-27
Ravnice6192611966---------7
Rudice335533446---2---2-1
Rujiška449544622---301-----
Suhača67883828581-12898--1--1
Svodna6041556931--1436-----4

BOSANSKI PETROVAC

20464

17463

171

4

-

3

2800

-

-

-

7

-

16

Bosanski Petrovac895664321144-12386---7-12
Bravsko246624642----------
Vođenica5663560754--1------1
Vrtoče337929601--1414-----3

BOSANSKI ŠAMAC

44269

16254

25535

20

17

15

2396

-

4

-

4

-

24

Bosanski Šamac409412961568111491177-4-1-14
Crkvina738341443225--212------
Domaljevac59449424992---9-----1
Donja Dubica55122533296351-9-----1
Donja Slatina75626781773--41---2-1
Orašje137745581201442-1188---1-7

BOSANSKO GRAHOVO

12337

11963

351

4

1

13

3

-

-

-

-

-

2

Bosansko Grahovo485946871534193-----2
Crni Lug53695167198--4-------
Maleševci21092109-----------

BRČKO

65078

24234

22831

64

26

144

17499

5

12

12

19

11

221

Brčko12290364120835625119613251281111187
Brezovo Polje6598535027-111208-----11
Bukvik11228334378161-257---7-2
Gornji Rahić1061642421054-38074-----6
Gornji Žabar606834822583--1---1--1
Lončari11467573357023-515--11-7
Potočari681122612515--132013--2--7

BUGOJNO

58731

17430

20953

38

8

36

20095

16

1

5

1

5

143

Bugojno83391661373428223276910-214105
Donji Vakuf13145679180646454983-3-129
Gornji Vakuf1400815567212-371231----3
Kupres1187766144671--45841----3
Skoplje11362220950214-2412111---3

CAZIN

36368

3748

559

14

-

15

32008

-

-

-

-

-

24

Cazin79117403743-76777-----10
Koprivna3672130151--3523-----3
Ostrožac33711030401--2300------
Pećigrad7283314531-46907-----4
Stijena4597169324-44382-----6
Šturlić3494213141--3266------
Tržačka Raštela60401152313--4853-----1

ČAPLJINA

24364

3355

17072

43

29

81

3742

-

-

1

3

-

38

Čapljina459315791972382354907--13-16
Čapljina Sela52504303992138813-----3
Domanovići22422626644131307-----1
Hutovo49852904498--13170-----14
Međugorje247042418---47-----1
Neum8862884----------
Višići39387882644-23498-----3

DERVENTA

53592

22197

26691

58

9

40

3974

266

100

104

63

2

88

Bunar5777595437311268-34--1
Derventa91332409346840733293468433329267
Derventa Sela628519463966112270553930-2
Dubočac4985209125932-1265-5252-1
Kalenderovci492843822501-11351241281-5
Modran9067309559404-114174--1
Osinja6113610181--------3
Žeravac7304211450296-188183811-8

DOBOJ

56442

30768

9494

81

36

75

15771

1

56

7

27

8

118

Doboj8997281118546322594090-19217654
Grabska61383173167-232777-----16
Johovac833020693806---2409-34---12
Lipac521419591354853088---1-14
Majevac60565528521--4-1-2---
Miljkovac5720259274911-2699-33--5
Osječani53945360282-2----2--
Stanari537952619911111---3-2
Velika Bukovica52144348135-21707---4215

DRVAR

18600

18178

190

18

5

4

169

-

-

1

5

2

28

Drvar1034199481741752169--15218
Martin Brod33913363151-2------10
Prekaja486848671----------

DUVNO

27610

948

25187

3

2

1

1457

-

-

-

-

1

11

Brišnik549015522821-242-----2
Duvno50203253767111919----15
Kazaginac5323115308---------4
Oplećani51475884263---296------
Prisoje395093941----------
Raško Polje2680-2680----------

FOČA

39178

20519

411

30

10

435

17608

-

7

5

2

1

150

Čelebići3630296910--15636------
Foča538928962492251542010-551141
Jabuka401517579--32246------
Miljevina598320022244293861-1-1-59
Slatina55483036222-122443-----33
Sutjeska74154019591-2083111-----17
Ustikolina719838404011143301-1----

GACKO

14628

9880

39

1

-

40

4664

-

-

-

-

-

4

Avtovac47973755251-27986-----3
Borač14611262--11332------
Fojnica24592174---3282------
Gacko5911382512--92064-----1

GLAMOČ

16365

13366

540

3

-

11

2441

-

-

-

-

-

4

Glamoč996470335373-102378-----3
Vagan640163333--163-----1

GORAŽDE

36761

13278

447

83

47

156

22619

2

1

1

2

1

124

Čajniče46432607301-201968--1--16
Goražde535525123247642125219521-2175
Ilovača48651111192--3732-----1
Međurječje380573961--3057-----2
Mravinjac4507903142313576-----8
Podhranjen58502546371243249-----11
Zaborak3567180910--41733-----11
Zupčići416910517--23109------

GRAČANICA

46946

14914

302

14

4

7

31581

-

9

1

1

1

112

Bosansko Petrovo Selo48354786195-121-----3
Brijesnica5675214182--5440-----1
Doborovci938523223---9087-1---42
Gračanica725721241344364947-81-129
Karanovac40633991232--44---1-2
Lukavica78983220141--4652-----11
Orahovica783334771-1-7390-----24

GRADAČAC

42957

11580

9433

13

2

17

21849

-

-

-

6

1

56

Gradačac90581115132762146571---2120
Mionica7417166714361-14289---1-22
Skugrić537335911440---341-----1
Srnice569011061237--13338---3-5
Špionica4352101211991--2134-----6
Tramošnica417913942782--1------2
Zelinja68881695125--5176------

JAJCE

47383

22509

12037

31

7

45

12627

2

7

-

9

6

103

Dnoluka8283282513421-2850-----14
Jajce78891995339624640235917-8449
Janj689568739--32-----8
Jezero33232387218---714-----4
Krezluk319522662871--639-----2
Podmilačje481644029291-214261--1-16
Šipovo9741724832---2451-----10
Vinac32411018323--2186----2-

KALINOVIK

13774

7830

224

12

1

8

5696

-

-

-

-

1

2

Bjelimići2592259123---2209-----1
Dobro Polje183712491--1586------
Kalinovik516236592911171453----11
Ulog41832663711--1448------

KISELJAK

31756

1258

18487

29

4

41

11854

-

6

-

-

-

77

Fojnica6976151403211-212749-----12
Gromiljak666514537742-12692-3---48
Kaćuni4321561362--12899-----3
Kiseljak45232863025143171165-3---10
Kreševo563690444621-1093-----4
Lepenica36355301848--11256------

KLADANJ

18756

7070

416

9

2

4

11217

1

2

-

1

5

29

Kladanj596519151972213833-1-1-13
Olovo824830462055-3496711--515
Stupari45432109142--2417-----1

KLJUČ

37967

25326

967

8

7

9

11617

-

-

-

2

-

31

Ključ1012939417964625355---2-23
Ribnik879687203--170-----2
Sanica719437841272113275-----4
Sitnica65816576---5-------
Vrpolje52672305412--2917-----2

KONJIC

39127

7734

13221

150

44

87

17638

-

2

1

5

3

242

Donje Selo7060229714944353233-----24
Glavatičevo2976816411---1748-----1
Jablanica5361838144893262869-214-98
Konjic4272141812742231441432---1149
Orahovica4867137022851141202-----4
Ostrožac72008682512296273695----261
Podhum739112737971113459-----5

KOTOR VAROŠ

37898

25008

6485

4

4

10

6375

2

2

-

-

-

8

Kotor Varoš47158052640236125311---4
Maslovare457439668---600------
Previle45763537696---342-----1
Skender Vakuf7100656616---518------
Šiprage774660362411-1682-----2
Vrbanjci4919167817281-4150511---1
Zabrđe426824201373---475------

LIŠTICA

24700

360

24289

2

6

21

9

-

-

-

1

5

7

Dužice391063903---1------
Knežpolje64281816243---1-----3
Kočerin4647224622--11-----1
Lištica9715151952126206---153

LIVNO

38749

5204

30603

11

6

2

2868

-

2

1

-

-

52

Čelebić252110501468---2-----1
Guber87975307653---609-1---4
Livno506296026068521448-11--31
Podhum4560264115-1-416-----2
Priluka4442564218---164-----4
Rujani630323413952---6-----4
Šuica22541642041---48-----1
Vidoši48107745503--175-----5

LOPARE

35828

19518

1127

1

7

28

15012

-

3

1

1

1

129

Čelić74131773371-95497-----96
Koraj4651227312-422351-1-1-7
Lopare6700655245-31665-2---17
Priboj663066196------1-13
Šibošnica541922261020--12171-----1
Teočak5015757---4928-----5

LJUBUŠKI

36206

226

34577

3

3

15

1339

-

-

-

1

-

42

Drinovci385223844--33------
Ljubuški61421774724-351212---1-20
Ružići2621-2621----------
Studenci525795239---4-----5
Tihaljina307493063--1------1
Vašarovići463514630---------4
Vitina1062528104563-6120-----12

MAGLAJ

27983

12339

6316

26

9

17

9240

-

4

-

1

5

26

Maglaj5675993249259134366-4-1510
Maglaj Sela6785316921471-41461-----3
Nova Rječica470138278---862-----4
Novi Šeher68629943901---1964-----3
Ozrenska3960335611---587-----6

MODRIČA

39156

15914

15809

13

4

16

7337

1

14

-

14

4

30

Dugo Polje35642997566--1-------
Garevac521918193384--312---1--
Modriča951119873392818409012-12-10
Odžak8765177737272243230-12--110
Vranjak58205788151--2---1310
Vrbovac62771546472521-3------

GRAD MOSTAR

31680

10630

11053

267

126

351

9018

3

24

2

29

9

168

Mostar31680106301105326712635190183242299168

MOSTAR

40559

6095

25070

5

-

10

9357

-

-

-

-

-

22

Blagaj5246141810351-12787-----4
Čerin515215071---76-----4
Čitluk40473739901--18-----1
Drežnica325816614261-11654-----10
Kruševo3295732871---------
Mostar selo7518142255051-4586------
Podveležje22673518---2214------
Potoci536424401301--41618-----1
Žitomislići44125693437---404-----2

MRKONJIĆ GRAD

31127

26950

2123

13

1

6

2025

-

-

-

1

1

7

Baraći5337532011--42------
Bjelajce55863677961111945------
Gerzovo4783477741--------1
Mrkonjić Grad5308312710983-11072---115
Podrašnica6219621342---------
Šehovci38943836456--6-----1

NEVESINJE

20474

15879

624

2

2

25

3923

-

1

-

1

-

17

Kifino Selo363133794--4244------
Nevesinje6109463025622161188-1-1-13
Odžak32393138---397-----1
Pridvorci49012139364--22394-----2
Zovi Do25942593----------1

POSUŠJE

22311

92

22136

1

1

14

20

-

-

-

-

-

47

Grude272542718---------3
Posušje8161548078--10------19
Rakitno3811113765--116-----18
Sovići40181839901134-----1
Vir359653585---------6

PRIJEDOR

73880

40487

8283

133

17

36

23789

779

95

30

27

31

173

Brezičani48114042621--703---2-1
Kozarac13437274661291-941457823113-40
Ljubija1090935055316462-19892171769
Omarska1494313710261-4106411446239
Palančište44763900461--46927-3-219
Prijedor10464473715847311243851296089-78
Rakelići764159153901-4130410114-11
Rakovčani719919322471344995----116

PRNJAVOR

53914

41149

3289

53

5

26

3427

4698

263

311

57

20

616

Hrvaćani4513359725--16850-34---
Jadovica3876386015-------1--
Kokori54314886297---471-38---
Kulaši4853313616741522142----8
Lišnja62943120103---1903102064348447
Potočani454439311---47551-6224
Prnjavor53981587769163161437105621117563119
Štrpci4688426295--217266285-211
Velika Ilova62765706531-1-26614-9235
Vijačani8041706452514-43216176--192

PROZOR

18392

480

12385

8

-

5

5479

-

-

-

1

6

28

Gračac565420633635--2060---1415
Prozor40922092256--41609----113
Šćit61615750243-11075----1-
Uzdol248581742---735------

ROGATICA

30334

14887

137

7

8

25

15178

-

1

-

-

3

88

Borike5523399310--21517-----1
Dub277012867---1477------
Mesići31261715311--1376-----3
Prača4147202618--72085----38
Rogatica653839235848162458-----71
Sočice3254134851--1898-1---1
Žepa497659681--4367-----4

SANSKI MOST

51567

28269

8041

20

11

14

15144

-

2

5

2

1

58

Budimlić Japra334223394541--548------
Dabar3889386920----------
Gornji Kamengrad532476416921-4386-----2
Lušci Palanka7836702381-9781--1--13
Poljak626314793409-2-1369-----4
Sanski Most671126285639353471-241124
Stari Majdan6721290424407--1364---1-5
Tomina114817263978-5-3225-----10

GRAD SARAJEVO

136283

52687

29903

1476

445

3193

45776

61

361

58

281

92

1950

Dolac5991281617044620611227-9---108
Ilidža955739482621911370266254--5138
Sarajevo115617430552515412863812969403295634658281871615
Vogošća511828684245331931558-2---89

SARAJEVO

61637

38004

2630

119

122

250

20297

6

14

1

6

11

177

Blažuj33982580356621142061-1411
Hadžići112214432525214436153--1-348
Ivančići769532684191-73987---3-10
Kasindo638848938496161373---115
Koševo4712403311---668------
Pale109909023275229461575-----40
Rajlovac7376505292079911231043-13-1351
Trnovo7837465637--43128-----12
Umoljani2020673---1950------

SOKOLAC

16115

11371

133

8

-

21

4553

-

-

-

1

3

25

Kaljina28901556831-71243------
Knežina2792124111--61531----12
Sokolac64255436355-6936----16
Sokolovići4008313842-2843---1117

SRBAC

25829

24147

395

19

4

4

586

403

177

43

1

3

47

Bosanski Kobaš181494124310--433-159231-4
Razboj7799776720---34-1--4
Sitneši459843968--11216519--6
Srbac5338493811264313894178-216
Stari Martinac62806105123---140-2-117

SREBRENICA

46647

23545

106

11

2

6

22791

1

1

-

-

3

181

Bratunac96474660474-14923----111
Fakovići5700425881--1432-----1
Kravica6588399582--2535----246
Krnjići296417382---1224------
Osatica468813593---3259-----67
Skelani6234397513---22111----34
Srebrenica108263560254257207-1---22

STOLAC

25727

11255

7093

-

-

24

7332

1

-

-

3

4

15

Berkovići316630453--1117------
Burmazi33676281762--5972------
Crnići57848102460--12511-----2
Hodovo36526062005--11035-----5
Ljubinje57584860104--4787-----3
Stolac40001306759--1219101--345

TESLIĆ

39764

26701

7325

45

2

15

5606

-

8

1

4

8

49

Blatnica7013693660-1-13----12
Čečava58455675169---------1
Komušina57445864279--1874-----4
Pribinić67496529165--197-----2
Ružević70504319982--2625-1--14
Teslić736326562703381141897-714636

TEŠANJ

26926

4065

5969

5

4

10

16782

-

-

1

3

1

86

Jelah10211232122492--5597----141
Lepenica68642523239-113351-----20
Tešanj985114924813397834--13-25

TRAVNIK

71681

11365

33278

332

46

183

26163

6

8

10

15

24

251

Busovača6271621381941181797-31--7
Guča Gora122543815362--16490-----20
Kasapovići1225324935637202670377112-3563
Travnik12895247770487926683073419111485
Turbe1498742124636-4166075-2--141
Vitez13021118167764791049571--1435

TREBINJE

27720

20452

3893

44

42

252

2976

6

-

-

6

1

48

DŽivar2300171313--2571-----1
Hum49504804106321021-----4
Lastva2826199314--12804-----3
Ljubomir319730742--7114------
Popovo Polje582124643272--180----13
Trebinje62544038485413722013866--6-35
Zubci237223661-3-------2

GRAD TUZLA

31397

8271

6561

269

103

206

15452

1

65

10

44

18

397

Tuzla313978271656126910320615452165104418397

TUZLA

120927

25003

21153

253

45

63

73941

7

24

10

16

9

403

Banovići1034125291193100312639417212286
Breške41304992438---1186-----7
Brijesnica571550737--1626-----8
Dobošnica573194821--14760----1-
Kiseljak1165134934233-67793-7--169
Lukavac117454074199492232055086733213
Ljepunice659930439207732341----215
Puračić6994698512--6232-----11
Simin Han8748407915685443084-2---2
Srebrenik8002255592-17676-----9
Tinja771631811508-123017---1-6
Tojšići14803103357-3413681----124
Živinice1875219814914424911643-15--153

VAREŠ

22339

5252

11599

64

38

78

5150

23

7

7

3

3

115

Okruglica33252208465--2649-----1
Pajtov Han3393144828235121628-----15
Potoci26948922452111342-----4
Vareš86621352608957305395223773386
Vijaka4265155251822-1579-----9

VELIKA KLADUŠA

23192

4350

1086

5

-

5

17714

-

1

1

-

-

30

Mala Kladuša4275191244--13838-----1
Todorovo49367686---4763-----11
Velika Kladuša78267747115-16317-1---17
Vrnograč6155330945--32796--1--1

VISOKO

64378

15710

13402

256

58

100

34587

-

7

2

11

10

235

Breza870320261203735235361-11118
Gračanica5815888355-3-4561-----8
Kakanj137852522406310610117044-1-6220
Kralupi39731280185-112502----13
Mokronoge92522417979-625837-----11
Podlugovi835946011077358242588-113120
Sutjeska76911834910151012408-----164
Visoko680017936302715384286-4-151

VIŠEGRAD

36742

19281

219

12

19

79

17046

-

1

-

7

6

72

Dobrun6510568212--1812-----3
Drinska5573156220---3980---713
Međeđa563480543-3114751----219
Prelovo5488262713-332819----320
Rudo1007572312311422771-1---5
Višegrad346213741081112221913-----22

VLASENICA

30749

22480

158

14

10

25

7762

1

1

-

2

-

296

Cikote332327711---539-----12
Derventa295022091---739-----1
Han Pijesak339027656086175261----7
Milići3331296471-1358------
Nova Kasaba47541689122--2879---1-171
Šekovići57185529----189------
Vlasenica72834553773472532-1-1-105

ZAVIDOVIĆI

43853

12686

11064

82

10

32

19620

-

9

3

1

7

339

Gostović57042765347---2589-----3
Mustajbašići76481305851--6229-----28
Vozuća859947943894-13391-----20
Zavidovići1016618875028736242870-8317259
Žepče11736193552154474541-1---29

GRAD ZENICA

28961

8139

9854

747

146

147

9360

22

68

14

27

7

430

Zenica28961813998547471461479360226814277430

ZENICA

38152

7905

6713

21

10

11

23331

-

-

1

2

-

158

Brnjic684180043131-5542---1-63
Janjići8749394751622-4271-----11
Nemila693210551877-25672-----9
Ričice15630210355799797846--11-75

ZVORNIK

53639

27920

243

24

8

19

25059

1

2

-

11

11

341

Drinjača443619441011-24351--1142
Grbavci4681199941--2670-----7
Kozluk10995829913---2581---1-101
Memići7251274253---4380----967
Osmaci578546135--31141-----23
Pilica595648535---1082-1---15
Sapna7052163024--45354-----40
Zvornik74831840129227125416-1-9146

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015