State / PlaceTotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alabama

Abbeville city2688146311132269101-6-------5331
Adamsville city45222366203023145-42-2111---5038
Alabaster city303522410341051242715860351323582410253-1269470
Albertville city2116016062405170977111744223230118-113954442
Alexander City city14875924647573513925263-686112--11561135
Aliceville city2486563186121---1--------1940
Andalusia city901563562337379122163224168-----39155
Anniston city231061032711903691844629211419183713436-221389
Arab city8050777585059201121321161-146092
Ashville city2212167745046-21-21------3144
Athens city218971597638411392006526261520262222-22--1297422
Atmore city101944073567218430888-13263--383146
Attalla city6048492977124291081--10-211--173120
Auburn city533804006988341492825602784647594813321916112-3610877
Bay Minette city80444861283777681212192231811---67133
Bayou La Batre city25581543314958312521137019221-1-2582
Bessemer city27456666919546885322673384-----858242
Birmingham city2122374725815579144521527834761757016419329186103883043062199
Boaz city9551833716940682761151-1830---30750157
Brent city4947222926487--------8-8--2530
Brewton city5408292723043819482--5-4-1-36254
Bridgeport city241820312074642-2----4-4--2898
Brighton city2945190238428-------------31726
Brundidge city2076708130610122----55-----1327
Calera city116208273266823751710103141475-4-1340236
Camden city202084811592-------------38
Carbon Hill city2021180716543--1-1-1-----1329
Center Point city1692155191063535651111174112941-21477186
Centre city348930343471311344---------1173
Centreville city27782007657710333--1------6631
Chelsea city10183910958233208413928427442513-10-3108130
Chickasaw city61063848204950331612422611---5471
Childersburg city51753108191121251452--13-----1793
Citronelle city3905276078919220663131------5886
Clanton city8619645416422553129153-956--15318121
Clay city970881681292295951012451853---354103
Clio city1399447510577------2-2--4235
Columbiana city4197299310551310-33-1-33-3--6855
Cordova city209517473041622-----------620
Creola city19261632188342--2----11---3732
Cullman city14775137971274913933247281031632-1-504156
Dadeville city3230162115331020551-153-----1135
Daleville city529535031198601431061418716181055--151230
Daphne city2157018132253696334571203514201672132434190269
Decatur city556833703812067391499196835150175646801164-543891219
Demopolis city748335413749640111032410-1-1--8363
Dora city2025173424871--1----22---726
Dothan city65496412982131223672414988728266182854611161457281152
East Brewton city24781851516141----1-------6531
Elba city39402445135147125-5---26-6--3346
Enterprise city2656218442550813752345461063721243348419569-1090778
Eufaula city131376698585971852713111323721417--287116
Evergreen city39441373246269134-1-------6727
Fairfield city111174621051841----1--3-2-17950
Fairhope city1532613961955281101845661161876--1136129
Fayette city4619339011211216351214------2654
Florence city3931929505763015754613119328661253632731815705749
Foley city1461811268217387155361422794027963--688238
Fort Payne city140121086759012311531163533126255182-1944348
Fultondale city8380629713913783191162725131257--389171
Gadsden city368562111913361146214563849154213115511531-1176685
Gardendale city13893122771189411602626121266453--2186137
Geneva city445237036221817-1231--111---2269
Glencoe city51604981691425354-436-----1259
Graysville city2165160051194--3-1--1-1--931
Greensboro city24977981660420-1010---------114
Greenville city81353390451141473835-101--4--4-3742
Guin city23762065260-3-1-11-------1533
Gulf Shores city9741909514853921821122492611110--154188
Guntersville city81977032640401274022121111401-1--201156
Haleyville city41733845284221-1151-4-12-12--14382
Hamilton city688561475322515631--323-3--8479
Hanceville city29822756106722975-1--1-1--4248
Hartford city26242043470153--21--------4746
Hartselle city142551304561310964161119-459321--185236
Headland city4510316212381812-413-31-----2852
Heflin city348030393281641--3---3-3--3555
Helena city167931385122043525035521993569314-4--229220
Henagar city234422551421----1--11---737
Hokes Bluff city4286422215618-14111-1-----421
Homewood city251671877443425055312611976161786113843-11096344
Hoover city8161961302121142014135178868512717334433768120593325921255
Hueytown city161051127043884275838554132-----173157
Huntsville city1801051086185622910874349127679131223675040058423235781610351664424
Indian Springs Village city236322613554698-511112-----115
Irondale city123496956436941177422025161932231--1-626179
Jackson city52282868224437201732-34-----1841
Jacksonville city12548861833626516423241915313319203123280239
Jasper city14352116701929431073012511832927-26-1382194
Jemison city2585201045832---11--5-14-8126
La Fayette city30038792066212-102---------2420
Lanett city6468254237161271-15---1-1--9199
Leeds city11773927016884269181066-62311-11--462231
Lincoln city6266459514683025638233------6088
Linden city2123108499225----221844--1220
Lineville city23951404883741----12-----3562
Lipscomb city22104871347241----1-------33120
Livingston city34851206222621243---2321--11423
Luverne city2800175282871544-2-148--8-7-12229
Madison city429383175762492262993940645140106660238264421375175581113
Marion city368612632363723136---131---1821
Midfield city53658804379612----210------3850
Millbrook city14640108633155521202592251317297421-146297
Mobile city19511187723986916233427761418395124150110447577242182417622808
Monroeville city65192746363121193-4--48-----2181
Montevallo city63234438155618399132251711---159112
Montgomery city205764766561165245124609981446300122174030072016422112151546012698
Moody city117261034891238166641769103624-----91171
Moulton city3471271345414113561---1-----8142
Mountain Brook city2041319848210131903975178261312-----38114
Muscle Shoals city131461060220143611752271918736---6165206
New Hope city2810263277096-2---1-----2171
Northport city23330159606278602474361341032363177174-2457251
Oneonta city6567552639136301511---312-2--49983
Opelika city264771340011513694567651188142191424724122651341
Opp city6659539011104019447-2-2-----1783
Orange Beach city54415132314041413814292-2--75120
Oxford city213481718726828623777382622634347223-837312
Ozark city1490796584497971333212161324201665-1-124392
Pelham city21352173441598665161444336349150911435421469345
Pell City city12695102521975369639141271131019-9-10135182
Phenix City city32822159951528511022028266619321534562211716449707
Piedmont city48784242489226-51----11---2494
Pinson city7163566012211632165-212621--115775
Pleasant Grove city101105427453435187---164211--2272
Prattville city3396026665565914347972707436141454130710211383601
Prichard city226592825194428618--26-641---182205
Rainbow City city960283886954224710532251112243833---94133
Rainsville city494847071047111-36--15-5--10266
Red Bay city315829213910413-----1--1-12360
Roanoke city60743499245915356991-10------1056
Robertsdale city527645002834424755-1-6-----324101
Russellville city983067309078328-513--10-2-2--1902178
Samson city194014223482272-41--------10041
Saraland city13405112251604104845221213271410-10--197181
Satsuma city616854734897239111371-1633---2369
Scottsboro city147701325868111211741221642161634-29-5297271
Selma city20756374116671341225111121041321521-226157
Sheffield city9039629824262531222511--615--99154
Slocomb city1980143044715211----------5234
Smiths Station city492639567823325--5-151421--12999
Southside city8412812112315561205341673-1-23460
Spanish Fort city6798618332439963916114531815310-24992
Springville city408038201921117653---3312--235
Stevenson city204615103562292-4-2-17-7--5389
Sulligent city192715093712-------------639
Sumiton city2520234910196-51----11---1440
Sylacauga city127498487384646652497-4165-----166139
Talladega city15676747776394575122313261271---1244195
Tallassee city48193489112720311321--1146-42-8264
Tarrant city6397249533455018124-16448-48--34299
Thomasville city4209197121581030412-239-22---1820
Troy city180339919703573606110329717555038853--142250
Trussville city199331799713133432144911616141043618-6-12100150
Tuscaloosa city904684868437543220166643853810260219612482267451352981
Tuscumbia city842363941783332811123245-----41144
Tuskegee city98651919454850217----22-----31131
Union Springs city398051428596172311---143-43--50833
Valley city952460923143911129-8-6428862--60101
Valley Grande city4020302592416152-1-273-----832
Vernon city200015873615-------------2324
Vestavia Hills city3403330758127967130440360342341032396633--276343
Warrior city31762638451614614-2-1431--756
Weaver city303824744122232231511-108-2511476
Wetumpka city652844351701387523-14151319513-1154120
Winfield city4717438221414122333--13-3--4349
York city2538346217341---1---2-2--75
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Addison town7587511-1---1---------5
Akron town35647308---------------1
Allgood town6224954244-----------1116
Altoona town9338941622---11-------217
Anderson town282276-1--------------5
Ardmore town119411262391183-----11---717
Argo town407138321481614-24113362--4451
Ariton town764598147-1---1--------711
Arley town357337-211------11---115
Ashford town2148169641845-1---13-----916
Ashland town20371456491715254--4------4127
Autaugaville town8702725812-------------312
Avon town5435141010--------------9
Babbie town603583--95----4------110
Baileyton town61058713--------1--1-513
Bakerhill town279172992-------------24
Banks town179124444-------------25
Bear Creek town10701039172-----2------813
Beatrice town301712291---------------
Beaverton town20119110----------------
Belk town2152066-1--1---------2-
Benton town49409----------------
Berry town1148104285--------------714
Billingsley town144124163-------------1-
Black town20719113---------------3
Blountsville town1684147011166-14-1--15-15--14917
Blue Springs town96896-1----1---------
Boligee town32829296---------------3
Bon Air town1169383-------------48
Brantley town80945431454--3-1-------923
Brilliant town900885211------1-----29
Brookside town1363108425241-1----------319
Brookwood town1828168596122-2----------726
Butler town18941352505442-1-1-------1514
Camp Hill town101410389611-1----------58
Cardiff town55523----------------
Carolina town29728711--------------8
Carrollton town10194994391-------------3743
Castleberry town5833452242-------------111
Cedar Bluff town18201568181126-22--11-----1043
Chatom town1288878401--------------45
Cherokee town104881319253-12---------1124
Clayhatchee town5895591022--1-1--3---3211
Clayton town300810771920-1--1----------10
Cleveland town13031162434--1--12-----11218
Coaling town1657143218911--1---------628
Coffee Springs town228219---------------27
Coffeeville town352181162---------------9
Coker town9799322029--3---6-----151
Collinsville town19839481792221-----142-42--73060
Colony town26828233-1-1-----------6
Columbia town7405701563-------------110
Coosada town122470649052----1-1-----138
Cottonwood town12899253288-------------325
County Line town258243383--3----------1
Courtland town60935123482-----11------14
Cowarts town18711511273142---2--------1259
Crossville town18621652835412--1--2-2--11744
Cuba town346295452--------------4
Cusseta town1231183-2---2----------
Dauphin Island town123812055122-1-1--------212
Daviston town21419022-22-------------
Dayton town521734---------------1
Deatsville town115489622413--2--1------426
Detroit town23719733---------------7
Dodge City town59356945-------------105
Double Springs town10831054792-11---------110
Douglas town74469463--------1---12119
Dozier town32919611611--1----------15
Dutton town3152868--------------714
Eclectic town10018651104--------11----21
Edwardsville town2021981---------------3
Elberta town1498139221512--312-611---3730
Eldridge town1301271---------------2
Elkmont town434373555--------------1
Elmore town126281133712--2---------9417
Emelle town53350----------------
Epes town19217175----------------
Ethelsville town816021----------------
Eutaw town29345302353313-16-1-5-----1619
Eva town519500-21--1---------214
Excel town7236593610-------------117
Fairview town4464261-2-1-1--------17-
Falkville town1279117844141-1-----22---1723
Faunsdale town986632----------------
Five Points town1416674---------------1
Flomaton town14401001391232--2----11---616
Florala town19801586312167--31-3------1445
Forkland town649775671--------------4
Fort Deposit town1344318101512--2----------8
Franklin town1497174-2-2-----------2
Frisco City town130959464517--------5-5--1137
Fruithurst town284279-31--1----------1
Fulton town27223130-22-----------45
Fyffe town101895731571--1-32-----1125
Gainesville town20834171---------------3
Gantt town22217151----------------
Garden City town49248312-------------15
Gaylesville town144139---------------32
Geiger town17045125----------------
Georgiana town17385761136522------2--2-314
Geraldine town896838333-------------616
Gilbertown town21516647-1------1------1
Glen Allen town5104564811--1---------22
Glenwood town18713156----------------
Goldville town5555-----------------
Good Hope town226420986811--362-------11724
Goodwater town1475359108711-------------108
Gordo town17501030661441-11-1------1635
Gordon town332712541-------------33
Gordonville town32617309----------------
Goshen town266204601--------------1
Grant town896879--4--2-1-1------13
Grimes town558312205--------------1229
Grove Hill town1570888649555-----------815
Gurley town80161113714108--11-------524
Gu-Win town17615197-------------54
Hackleburg town1516148113-------------1516
Haleburg town103975---------------1
Hammondville town488439413--3---------2516
Harpersville town163711973855111---55------1722
Hayden town4443893931------1------12
Hayneville town932140788--------------13
Heath town25422527--------------11
Highland Lake town412407-41-----1--------
Hillsboro town55278442101----1--21-1-613
Hobson City town77197662-3--3---------36
Hodges town288284-4---------------
Holly Pond town79878623-------------16
Hollywood town10007581481731-1---1-----3143
Horn Hill town22820939-------------61
Hurtsboro town5531613853-------------31
Hytop town354324116-------------121
Ider town723674429-------------115
Jacksons' Gap town828565239442-1---1-----124
Kansas town226226-----------------
Kellyton town21714843--------------206
Kennedy town44737364-1----1-------18
Killen town110810413535--11-3------1311
Kimberly town27112608491216-106---------818
Kinsey town21981096101173----12------4734
Kinston town5405161113-----3-------9
Lake View town19431824812143-2--72-----418
Lakeview town143124-5--------------14
Langston town2702553---------------12
Leesburg town102799111---------11---519
Leighton town72931638821--1---------517
Lester town111110---------------1-
Level Plains town208515692581131-15714-444---102110
Lexington town735723-41------1------7
Libertyville town11710412-------------19
Lisman town53936497---------------6
Littleville town10119767765--1--------411
Loachapoka town18010667-5-3---11------2
Lockhart town5163751301-------------46
Locust Fork town1186115179-------------127
Louisville town5192562294-------------237
Lowndesboro town1158824--------------3-
Loxley town1632137715411971--1--11---5525
Lynn town659646-2-------------110
Madrid town3503113023--21--------4-
Magnolia Springs town7236961431-11--------145
Malvern town1448132070101--1---------2522
Maplesville town7084882021-------------512
Margaret town44283423853133747132416-----3765
Maytown town385344371--------------3
McIntosh town23888132101--1---------43
McKenzie town5303591582--------------11
McMullen town1016--------------3-
Memphis town29-29----------------
Mentone town36033275-------------115
Midland City town2344165054612104-111-3-----3987
Midway town49953444---------------2
Millport town10496793531--------1-1--114
Millry town54633020731--1----------5
Mooresville town53503----------------
Morris town185918171915-----32-----107
Mosses town1029151007--------------61
Moundville town242713659811716-3525-1-----1434
Mount Vernon town157436811592711-----------217
Mulga town8366771411-------------611
Munford town129210652027-------------117
Myrtlewood town13011118---------------1
Napier Field town3542825766-41---1------3
Natural Bridge town3737-----------------
Nauvoo town221219--1--1----------1
Nectar town345330722--2----------4
Needham town9493-1---------------
New Brockton town1146803241636--1---5-----231
New Site town773663973-------------55
Newbern town18659125--------------2-
Newton town15111263197107--2311-33----31
Newville town539288216--------------2411
North Courtland town63215611---------------6
North Johns town14572676---------------
Notasulga town96562732111-1----------78
Oak Grove town52848237-44-----------41
Oak Hill town26818----------------
Oakman town7896381451-------------14
Odenville town358533768212252-111713-----3852
Ohatchee town11701101387--------------24
Onycha town184176----------------8
Orrville town20477127----------------
Owens Cross Roads town15211392551551-211-------945
Paint Rock town21019424--------------10
Parrish town98269325555------5-----222
Pennington town221111110----------------
Perdido Beach town581559111--1----11---117
Petrey town58535----------------
Phil Campbell town1148109325-------------3414
Pickensville town6082203862---------------
Pike Road town5406370215517761112681016132---22741
Pinckard town6475428243--2---1-----511
Pine Apple town1329732111------1-1----
Pine Hill town97544751941---1--------13
Pine Ridge town2822465---------1---1264
Pisgah town72269611121-1----------12
Pleasant Groves town420400-11-------------18
Pollard town13781381-------------161
Powell town9558812211--------4-4--1423
Priceville town265824915119262933612-----3635
Providence town22318129---------3-3--64
Ragland town1639135725212---2--------1314
Ranburne town409405-1--------------3
Red Level town48744244--------------1-
Reece City town6536101376------6-----710
Reform town17028618212-------------612
Rehobeth town12971244191021-1---------1012
Repton town282152123---------------7
Ridgeville town1123666-2----1-12-2--24
River Falls town5263201844-------------711
Riverside town2208193123541639-1--3-----319
Riverview town184183----------------1
Rockford town477298179----------------
Rogersville town12571147771387----1------210
Rosa town3163021--------------94
Rutledge town467344107-5-----5------65
Sand Rock town560546-4-------------64
Sanford town24123411--------------5
Sardis City town17041673616131---1-----810
Section town770735-1255-----------315
Shiloh town27426148-------------1-
Shorter town47489377-31-1-1--------5
Silas town452321131----------------
Silverhill town7066661212-----2-11---204
Sipsey town437280145-2--2---------19
Skyline town851811-18-------------1012
Snead town835808141----1-------714
Somerville town724681248--------------11
South Vinemont town7496231915315321------974
St. Florian town41340110---------------2
Steele town104398744--------1-1--3413
Summerdale town86274550121--1---------2133
Susan Moore town763683-43----1-21---15913
Sweet Water town25823520--------------3-
Sylvan Springs town15421500218-------------211
Sylvania town183715924144--4----4-4--13881
Talladega Springs town16614913---------------4
Taylor town23752077171183--1-2-------5650
Thomaston town417184222622------------3
Thorsby town19801777112111-53---31-1--6612
Town Creek town1100576396231------1-----4856
Toxey town1379443----------------
Trafford town646599401-------------15
Triana town4961063692-------------127
Trinity town20951857140235---5---1---13534
Twin town399391---------------62
Union Grove town7772---------------5-
Union town23782262-------------1-
Uniontown town17751621608---------------5
Valley Head town5585131051---1--------1316
Vance town1529135811069--1--44-----2620
Vina town358339412----2-------111
Vincent town19881565394722-----------119
Vredenburgh town312212901---------------
Wadley town7514352721--------1---12220
Waldo town283179102---------------2
Walnut Grove town698674-41---1--------910
Waterloo town20320111---------------
Waverly town14512717---------------1
Webb town14301070268104----13------5721
Wedowee town82356325431--1----------2
West Blocton town1240106116451-1----------18
West Jefferson town3383274---------------7
West Point town586560-43-21---------127
Westover town1275119332116-12-2-1312--1218
White Hall town858218202--------------15
Wilsonville town1827163713181-1----------3317
Wilton town687491156-1-----1------2217
Woodland town1841714--------------63
Woodstock town142813474821------1-----1614
Woodville town7467014152-11---------717
Yellow Bluff town1881187----------------
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Abanda CDP19212958--------------23
Alexandria CDP391734254001218-52164-10-10--1933
Axis CDP757506204241--1----1---1120
Ballplay CDP158015412114--1---3-----319
Belgreen CDP129124---------------5-
Bellamy CDP54345493-5-5------------
Belle Fontaine CDP60856110314-----113-----911
Blue Ridge CDP134112673610127--121122---212
Boykin CDP27511262--------------2-
Brantleyville CDP8847262984--4---------8631
Bristow Cove CDP683622-101------1-----3515
Brook Highland CDP6746496610921129593402454343317-----237145
Broomtown CDP1821793----------------
Bucks CDP3219101--------------2
Calvert CDP2771479819-------------67
Carlisle-Rockledge CDP2137203020193--111-------3035
Carlton CDP654322----------------
Catherine CDP22166----------------
Choccolocco CDP28042454202921377-112-----6652
Chunchula CDP21096109---------------5
Coats Bend CDP139411761757-------------828
Concord CDP183718091033---11-1------12
Cullomburg CDP1717298---------------1
Deer Park CDP18860125--------------3-
Delta CDP197191-5--------------1
Dunnavant CDP98194947-------------1011
East Point CDP201194--2---2--------14
Edgewater CDP8832746041-------------4-
Egypt CDP9328798551-1--3------2015
Emerald Mountain CDP256122302824161-317-4-----920
Eunola CDP24322218-1-----1-------2
Fairford CDP1861143337--------------2
Fayetteville CDP12841248174-------------114
Fitzpatrick CDP836518----------------
Forestdale CDP101622667726019222461162-----94100
Fort Rucker CDP463636035533862452821823111514144225
Fredonia CDP19917523---------------1
Fruitdale CDP18513053--------------11
Gallant CDP85582725-------------417
Graham CDP21117734----------------
Grand Bay CDP367231923452126--71311411---2661
Grayson Valley CDP57364047148215509162131451---139102
Gulfcrest CDP16114259--------------5
Hackneyville CDP347339314-13-----------
Harvest CDP5281328416762863312651612932-1-57170
Hatton CDP261234-19--------------8
Hazel Green CDP36303228215561551117--321--2687
Highland Lakes CDP39263439298989231672635-4-4--2958
Hissop CDP658165489-1----1-------12
Hobson CDP126125----------------1
Hollins CDP545487423-------------310
Hollis Crossroads CDP608523332-------------3713
Holt CDP363814332009156--321--1-1--11757
Holtville CDP4096370330520102-312-21--1-1542
Huguley CDP25401853635166-41---1-----1119
Ivalee CDP879845144-------------97
Joppa CDP50140814-------------6424
Ladonia CDP31422717308239221-1-3-----3748
Leroy CDP9117161832-------------37
Lookout Mountain CDP16211555386-------------139
Macedonia CDP29226266----------------
Malcolm CDP1877510711------1------3
Marbury CDP14181307542-------------2530
McDonald Chapel CDP717400282-4-----4------1120
Meadowbrook CDP876981363438185404114143330132-2--2768
Megargel CDP625722--------------1
Meridianville CDP6021459611124010034133111313131024-443120
Mignon CDP1284833348163---2-1-----6729
Millerville CDP27825521-21-1-----------
Minor CDP10948492293-------------76
Moores Mill CDP568240311286658781313873264-2-251158
Morrison Crossroads CDP2192035-1--1---------10-
Mount Olive CDP (Coosa County)371278862--------------5
Mount Olive CDP (Jefferson County)40793987411011-1-23-51-1--722
Movico CDP30582951--------------1
Nanafalia CDP945438---------------2
Nances Creek CDP407402-2--------------3
New Market CDP15971413107223--2-1--2-1-13020
New Union CDP95590723-------------3211
Our Town CDP641548829--------------2
Panola CDP1443141----------------
Penton CDP20114050--------------101
Peterman CDP897781--------------3
Pine Level CDP41833848191920-1722444---43180
Point Clear CDP21251250841112444---------1110
Putnam CDP193451405--------------3
Ray CDP4432927215-3-2---12-12--601
Redland CDP37363087481126216525538211--3656
Redstone Arsenal CDP1946134540423334118-7127-5-25777
Reeltown CDP766631116111-----------98
Rock Creek CDP1456141912101--1----32--1-11
Rock Mills CDP6005849--------------16
Rockville CDP43421----------------
Saks CDP107448135208447823431530273-3--181212
Selmont-West Selmont CDP267111925093-------------2911
Shelby CDP10449447222--11--------717
Shoal Creek CDP140012936723111-14114------52
Sims Chapel CDP153109-381---1--------32
Smoke Rise CDP18251788991-----1------315
Spring Garden CDP2382295---------------4
Spruce Pine CDP222216---------------42
St. Stephens CDP495312178-2----2--------3
Standing Rock CDP1681651---------------2
Sterrett CDP71267428--------------28
Stewartville CDP176716786113--------------15
Theodore CDP613048848176915013-23-28230311-170137
Tibbie CDP4136-3--------2-2----
Tidmore Bend CDP124511635292---2--------217
Tillmans Corner CDP173981430919899936741252959216422538-14274335
Underwood-Petersville CDP32472965200821111423-------1439
Uriah CDP29420661121--1----------14
Vandiver CDP11351111821---1--------58
Vinegar Bend CDP1922915251-----1-------5
Weogufka CDP282280--1--1----------1
West End-Cobb Town CDP346526367241781-3111111---1465
Whatley CDP15010840-1-1-----------1
White Plains CDP8117841432--1-1-------26
Whitesboro CDP213820671515614----1-----1520
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alaska

Anchorage municipality291826192498162262313023580739119197188023570504705659015571614195988684623645
Juneau city and borough3127521814279369219198310314236493441092182226611093862967
Sitka city and borough888157984714935299164142720123130101811113871
Wrangell city and borough23691719438433-111362-11---15223
Adak city32664131817132159--345--5-2035
Akhiok city7161361--1----------27
Akiak city34618-321--------------7
Akutan city102723918456445-14138-158151-4104048
Alakanuk city67714-6433--2---1------17
Aleknagik city21933-166--------------20
Allakaket city1051-100--------------4
Ambler city258291218--------------10
Anaktuvuk Pass city324231270--------11----29
Anderson city246216472-1---1-11---214
Angoon city459484348-------------257
Aniak city5011021348-------------149
Anvik city853-79--------------3
Atka city613-58---------------
Atqasuk city23316-215--------------2
Barrow city421271241257738413112731513329915-543034365
Bethel city6080141753395315311122-9931724104-1036444
Bettles city1291---------------2
Brevig Mission city388182355-------------211
Buckland city41611-397--------------8
Chefornak city418141400--------------3
Chevak city93822-8903------3-----122
Chignik city9131-523--3---------14
Chuathbaluk city11842104--------------8
Clark's Point city627-55---------------
Coffman Cove city176166-7--------------3
Cold Bay city108802132--2---------110
Cordova city223915731019824424213478611---12201
Craig city120178142409--71--122---5160
Deering city12211-106--------------5
Delta Junction city9588441731111-413-265-1-940
Dillingham city23297169130130-21367-24112-9260
Diomede city1155-106--------------4
Eagle city8678-7--------------1
Eek city2967-289---------------
Egegik city10952-43--------5--5-18
Ekwok city1156-104--------------5
Elim city33024-2961------1------9
Emmonak city76224-7341-1-----------3
Fairbanks city3153520853283031481124391543677622772189262319860738282490
False Pass city357-271--1-----------
Fort Yukon city5834535201--1----33---110
Galena city470138-2993-12---------129
Gambell city68126-6511---1---------3
Golovin city1567-145-------------13
Goodnews Bay city24311-230--------------2
Grayling city19413-169--------------12
Gustavus city442404-12523-----11---119
Holy Cross city1788-163--------------7
Homer city500344701920648-7166112655---30225
Hoonah city76024833994-1111-------1105
Hooper Bay city109321-1034-------------137
Houston city1912157271281121--8--413--20170
Hughes city771274---------------
Huslia city27518-254--------------3
Hydaburg city376432290--------11---436
Kachemak city472433-1961-211-1-----113
Kake city557951385--------1-1--768
Kaktovik city23924-212--------------3
Kaltag city19011-174--------------5
Kasaan city4926-171------1------5
Kenai city7100567049632104576786-112119--261563
Ketchikan city8050488763134586822257552111102423866356808
Kiana city361241326--------------10
King Cove city9381529360342413202-11421-1-3043
Kivalina city3748-360--------------6
Klawock city75529023654-13----11---489
Kobuk city15113-1361-1-----------1
Kodiak city6130246930607229420142084352512104631313910280387
Kotlik city57711-56122-----------12
Kotzebue city32015122923554051911824115--612242
Koyuk city33212-29511------------24
Koyukuk city961-93--------------2
Kupreanof city2724--2--2----------1
Kwethluk city72116-6791--1----------25
Larsen Bay city8721-62--------------4
Lower Kalskag city28271260--------------14
Manokotak city44216-423-------------12
Marshall city41411-3921------1------10
McGrath city346144-12721-1----3---3169
Mekoryuk city1916-178--------------7
Mountain Village city81334-7476--6----------26
Napakiak city35410-344---------------
Napaskiak city40512-391--------------2
Nenana city378212114211-----------121
New Stuyahok city51018-477--------11----14
Newhalen city190141152--------------23
Nightmute city28014-265--------------1
Nikolai city947-76--------------11
Nome city3598109318197178321222428791-2618411
Nondalton city16426-104--------------34
Noorvik city668253590--------1--1--49
North Pole city211716861157185319282141092-11-22136
Nuiqsut city402401350--------------11
Nulato city26413-249-------------11
Nunam Iqua city18711-17121-1----------3
Nunapitchuk city49612-475--------------9
Old Harbor city21824-191--------------3
Ouzinkie city16117-1281------1------15
Palmer city59374699109544665524106-1621735645453
Pelican city8852-30--------------6
Petersburg city2948235813207951103412722961--535234
Pilot Point city6811-45--------------12
Pilot Station city56810-557--------------1
Platinum city613-541--1----------3
Point Hope city674393603-------------128
Port Alexander city5247-22-1-1---------1
Port Heiden city10215-85--------------2
Port Lions city19470-1145--5----------5
Quinhagak city66915-625--------3---3125
Ruby city1668-1471---1---------10
Russian Mission city31210-299--------------3
Sand Point city97616624381339-130552121421--11351
Savoonga city67133-6341--1----------3
Saxman city41112532082--1-1-------469
Scammon Bay city4742-471--------------1
Selawik city829331708--------------87
Seldovia city2551853353--111--------29
Seward city269318448345164-629114-14171112316218
Shageluk city833-75--------------5
Shaktoolik city2519-241--------------1
Shishmaref city56320-5342--2----------7
Shungnak city26215-247---------------
Soldotna city4163357411181666927311-1012235235284
St. George city10210-90--------------2
St. Mary's city50719-464--------------24
St. Michael city40122-369--------------10
St. Paul city4795323943--3----1-1--323
Stebbins city5562415301--1-----------
Tanana city24624-2131--1---------17
Teller city2299-220---------------
Tenakee Springs city131124111--1----------4
Thorne Bay city4714331103--1--2-2---2220
Togiak city817452637--------1-1--2130
Toksook Bay city5902625431--1---------612
Unalakleet city688103453241-3---------144
Unalaska city437617153002681428641233261712022969-6522324245
Upper Kalskag city210141171-------------123
Valdez city397632422432576193844911321447726251
Wainwright city55645-501--------------10
Wales city1459-123--------------13
Wasilla city783165291064061673762651929191115292512
White Mountain city19023-155--------------12
Whittier city22015311217-97-1--7--7-129
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Akiachak CDP6272215961--1----------7
Alatna CDP371-36---------------
Alcan Border CDP3330---------------12
Aleneva CDP3737-----------------
Anchor Point CDP19301741573181-1022-311---785
Arctic Village CDP1527-135--------------10
Atmautluak CDP27742271---------------
Attu Station CDP2119-1--------11-----
Badger CDP19482163235349503221839154165073833175651821138
Bear Creek CDP195615821221031138-8-11431--6111
Beaver CDP841-82--------------1
Beluga CDP2018-2---------------
Big Delta CDP5915471142----11-33---222
Big Lake CDP33502884723418-5421-631--222182
Birch Creek CDP33--33---------------
Buffalo Soapstone CDP85571914284-12-1--21--1385
Butte CDP324629341014019126131555---8130
Cantwell CDP219169134-------------411
Central CDP9689-4--------------3
Chalkyitsik CDP6910-59---------------
Chase CDP3434-----------------
Chena Ridge CDP57914852743581052019291394112-2--45355
Chenega CDP7630-40--------------6
Chickaloon CDP272235-172--1---1-----117
Chicken CDP77-----------------
Chignik Lagoon CDP7816-491--1---------39
Chignik Lake CDP732-69--------------2
Chiniak CDP4743-2--------------2
Chisana CDP-------------------
Chistochina CDP9334-50--------------9
Chitina CDP12681-25--------------20
Circle CDP10410-88--------------6
Clam Gulch CDP176150-10--------11---114
Cohoe CDP136412215616-2-11-222---663
Coldfoot CDP109-1---------------
College CDP12964948341912275919714410468100474541762471461044
Cooper Landing CDP289276-42-11----------7
Copper Center CDP328150-1591----1--3-3---15
Covenant Life CDP8679-51------1------1
Crooked Creek CDP1058-88--------------9
Crown Point CDP7462333------3------3
Deltana CDP225120742157214-438-277---665
Diamond Ridge CDP1156106023615-3551-1-----241
Dot Lake CDP139-3--------------1
Dot Lake Village CDP625-51--------------6
Dry Creek CDP9494-----------------
Eagle Village CDP67371261-1-----------2
Edna Bay CDP42411----------------
Eielson AFB CDP2647212620724693143393712142543166
Elfin Cove CDP2014-1--------------5
Ester CDP242220485216328131134154-4--15112
Eureka Roadhouse CDP2922-21--1----------4
Evansville CDP157-8---------------
Excursion Inlet CDP129----------------3
Farm Loop CDP102891384391-62---11---450
Farmers Loop CDP485340784030885513172015411411-231307
Ferry CDP3332----------------1
Fishhook CDP467940942816757451569-1811119-34288
Flat CDP-------------------
Fort Greely CDP53942223108-53----1-1--4332
Four Mile Road CDP4323-131----1--------6
Fox CDP41734223131-1--1-11---434
Fox River CDP685677--8--8-----------
Fritz Creek CDP1932173795615157-1-13---31498
Funny River CDP8777981402---1--12---21024
Gakona CDP218173-43--------------2
Game Creek CDP1818-----------------
Gateway CDP5552473755234102211347141332519-6-61338
Glacier View CDP234220-21-1-----------11
Glennallen CDP4833742373--2-1--10---10255
Goldstream CDP35573167221212622593141---124196
Gulkana CDP11928-91---------------
Haines CDP171313901019281--3--4-----11102
Halibut Cove CDP7666-5--------------5
Happy Valley CDP5935191352----1-1-----333
Harding-Birch Lakes CDP299279110-------------18
Healy CDP10219344211611102-11-----145
Healy Lake CDP132-11---------------
Hobart Bay CDP1--1---------------
Hollis CDP112100-51--1----1-1---5
Hope CDP192169-81---1---1-1---13
Hyder CDP8779-1--------11---24
Igiugig CDP5014-20--------------16
Iliamna CDP10936-59--------------14
Ivanof Bay CDP7--7---------------
Kalifornsky CDP78506842283927494298711613822164437
Karluk CDP372-35---------------
Kasigluk CDP56919-539--------------11
Kasilof CDP5494821233---2--1-----634
Kenny Lake CDP3552961291------1-----127
King Salmon CDP374229-1045--3-1-11--1-233
Kipnuk CDP63913-624--------------2
Klukwan CDP958-761---1---------10
Knik River CDP744658102895211--------435
Knik-Fairview CDP1492312579149787215111272131612795516141510661072
Kodiak Station CDP13011118341117--113-123-2-118100
Kokhanok CDP17016-136-------------117
Koliganek CDP2097-200--------------2
Kongiganak CDP4399-420--------------10
Kwigillingok CDP32111-305--------------5
Lake Louise CDP4645-1---------------
Lake Minchumina CDP138-2--------------3
Lakes CDP83647111794397516445101875-1183570
Lazy Mountain CDP1479133055112226---2-----873
Levelock CDP697-58--------------4
Lime Village CDP291-27--------------1
Livengood CDP139-3--------------1
Loring CDP41-1--------------2
Lowell Point CDP8077-3---------------
Lutak CDP4945-1--------------3
Manley Hot Springs CDP8963-12--------------14
McCarthy CDP2827----------------1
McKinley Park CDP185174--1--1---------55
Meadow Lakes CDP757064505143678152769-30299411554472
Mendeltna CDP3934----------------5
Mentasta Lake CDP11226-85--------------1
Mertarvik CDP-------------------
Metlakatla CDP1405141611622--1-1--102--8183
Minto CDP2109-190-------------110
Moose Creek CDP747583383822-116-1-451--41051
Moose Pass CDP219206331---1---2---2-4
Mosquito Lake CDP309261-132--2---------429
Mud Bay CDP212199-82-1----1------3
Nabesna CDP55-----------------
Naknek CDP544242-1652--1-1--21-1-2131
Nanwalek CDP25427-204--------------23
Naukati Bay CDP11399-71--1----------6
Nelchina CDP5951-5-------------12
Nelson Lagoon CDP5211-391------1------1
New Allakaket CDP66--65--------------1
Newtok CDP35410-3401--1----------3
Nikiski CDP44933847534750-72511115167-8122206
Nikolaevsk CDP318294-111---1--------111
Nikolski CDP181-17---------------
Ninilchik CDP88369021363111----1--1-447
Noatak CDP514132487--------------12
Northway CDP718-561------1------6
Northway Junction CDP5412-36--------------6
Northway Village CDP982-76--------------20
Oscarville CDP702-641-1-----------3
Paxson CDP40372---------------1
Pedro Bay CDP4212-28--------------2
Perryville CDP1133-108--------------2
Petersville CDP43----------------1
Pitkas Point CDP1092-106--------------1
Pleasant Valley CDP7256504274---21-1-----337
Point Baker CDP1511----------------4
Point Lay CDP18920-167--------11----1
Point MacKenzie CDP529358241233--2---121--1316
Point Possession CDP33-----------------
Pope-Vannoy Landing CDP63-2--------------1
Port Alsworth CDP1591087341--1----------9
Port Clarence CDP24231----------------
Port Graham CDP177152126--------------34
Port Protection CDP4835-9--------------4
Portage Creek CDP21-1---------------
Primrose CDP7869-4--------------5
Prudhoe Bay CDP21741853421693511--1--233-1-23141
Rampart CDP241-23---------------
Red Devil CDP234-10--------------9
Red Dog Mine CDP309128-1571-1----------518
Ridgeway CDP202217802871822444-255---13117
Salamatof CDP980693917521--17---463-3-670
Salcha CDP109598094715--771-------242
Seldovia Village CDP165962431---1---------23
Silver Springs CDP11499-92-11----------4
Skagway CDP920837-345-1111-111---439
Skwentna CDP3737-----------------
Slana CDP147122119--------------5
Sleetmute CDP8620-66---------------
South Naknek CDP7910-651--1----------3
South Van Horn CDP5584251537102-12-1455---561
Steele Creek CDP666258225225060215151110-7107-2172396
Sterling CDP56175044824644-1115661566---25244
Stevens Village CDP785166-------------15
Stony River CDP543-451--1----------5
Sunrise CDP1817--1------1-------
Susitna CDP1818-----------------
Susitna North CDP1260110346791213--2-----1067
Sutton-Alpine CDP1447101035243263210-13761-5-5122
Takotna CDP5226-12--------------14
Talkeetna CDP8768013324-12-1--4-13-230
Tanacross CDP13614-109--------------13
Tanaina CDP81977043693681011656131519116-3282523
Tatitlek CDP8827-531------111---15
Tazlina CDP297164-1001--1----------32
Tetlin CDP1278-114--------------5
Tok CDP125898081535-11-111-----5107
Tolsona CDP30291----------------
Tonsina CDP7868-7--------------3
Trapper Creek CDP4814162315--32---------27
Tuluksak CDP373151354--------------3
Tuntutuliak CDP40812-391--------------5
Tununak CDP32713-309--------------5
Twin Hills CDP742-70--------------2
Two Rivers CDP7196161267-14-2--1---1959
Tyonek CDP1719-151--------------11
Ugashik CDP123-7--------------2
Venetie CDP1663-15211------------10
Whale Pass CDP3127----------33----1
Whitestone CDP9791--2-11---------13
Whitestone Logging Camp CDP175-9--------------3
Willow CDP21021908-10917-178-1-22---660
Willow Creek CDP1911564192-1----1-----19
Wiseman CDP1413----------------1
Womens Bay CDP7196152348-31---41---1158
Yakutat CDP662281223727-21951--12-5-71102
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arizona

Apache Junction city35840320924313982797191452822332526112491770844
Avondale city76238442727102126426843272688649318058936327461856167172383404
Benson city51054481514937--14392983--5296183
Bisbee city55754696808126749411-8251-479205
Bullhead City city3954032367508450556356321169412810959239171044261174
Casa Grande city4857132687224522328751027442627481178187292882279532492
Chandler city236123173065112763589194015592420725795741757261020824051029677130195358852
Coolidge city11825741892867011518204735418134-182095586
Cottonwood city112659413881991062192115732101041141134315
Douglas city173781184848329681121332614131051224208452
El Mirage city3179719350209045151765492261525479088222136977191582
Eloy city1663168561685571755225326495243726095877214122505302504
Flagstaff city6587048348127877041227199400129137114761721154221153748232375
Glendale city22672115376913686378488551565134915983646772139116343011491105120372168981
Globe city7532599369430852214292131491-62722224
Goodyear city6527546923437584828303304549361142085102781103438152376252564
Holbrook city505328191351332662562732-3211--405294
Kingman city280682471128947646910135166282327898524332441178860
Lake Havasu City city525274733536354450462891705216744167231718924831231
Litchfield Park city54764537190542233829361317672311---317154
Maricopa city43482305284206863180016717369165893412741192631164636802286
Mesa city439041338591152891037784931104138421565486431388127016722692032129884957815041
Nogales city2083714933751401264226823110743--15060499
Page city72474173242467672113612311121--1150364
Peoria city154065126584518214714971845793111220857981961522178295262108514785
Phoenix city144563295195893608323664559712101727076061712289262707746255562958343091326721452334
Prescott city39843367132654514927910511176473044481712118956918
Safford city9566778911615385123612131295212-1062356
San Luis city25505161208612247191462--617106-18394719
Scottsdale city217385194062365217417239228615688625108533877732085858316155254958
Sedona city1003190364961186273618443581814761-519166
Show Low city10660934147438842019245493166514447287
Sierra Vista city4388832695395146717817212145616557318720726941126426022102515
Somerton city1428791961221125525294-312815114449345
South Tucson city565225591716054418677-33631-22043224
St. Johns city3480287551869611---111---255149
Surprise city117517947476018801302024330313081502403803962336166485882124486
Tempe city1617191174579551467192172705263181341582271011216451379488326137936385
Tolleson city654532774321276113-17--13181672162360272
Tombstone city138012696992124---1---13947
Tucson city5201163626492600014154149201808361924359211264219826751147325318884167923922007
Willcox city375725394348258114-1-174--3981114
Williams city302323065155302-1532-833---466112
Winslow city9655515554724789632241973291154-2870498
Yuma city930646401330101644173025219562814513419218420555952629182364226
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Buckeye town508763342436189099137558341341001161891001544212097942118
Camp Verde town10873888550788464181223-7139--4644447
Carefree town3363321117956321513545-----2545
Cave Creek town5015469836254159653674-1-315556
Chino Valley town108179589511005411416924842-2-729290
Clarkdale town409735303824919214321688---153100
Clifton town33112342281092322101--833---635171
Colorado City town48214795411-1----------128
Dewey-Humboldt town389435931140811212-122---140100
Duncan town696563812--------1---18725
Eagar town488542893016710622----11---243145
Florence town2553616190160836812266527645620391910-183300512
Fountain Hills town224892116221913041163938942323854227735239306
Fredonia town1314117121014-21---11--1-1223
Gila Bend town1922107832121112-311-4-----60575
Gilbert town2084531704836987173612110250224042445416102820251290449126709615792987390
Guadalupe town55231093842821--------3-3--1236286
Hayden town662423-121-1---------22511
Huachuca City town1853142911926381361012-61529-4126100
Jerome town444416321------1-----616
Kearny town195016239158-232--11-1--22767
Mammoth town14269243221--1---------39185
Marana town349612865487443313221613152126611326319247191431123381293
Miami town183713535423--21--------37955
Oro Valley town41011368256171791284256312168112200111125541897201070982
Paradise Valley town1282011865862851821514828163714606-1-591226
Parker town3083137044635265710---422---813193
Patagonia town913801220-------------8010
Payson town153011402165355101182020136816185166475266
Pima town238720869153---12--33---18487
Pinetop-Lakeside town42823814251463373151124-----16995
Prescott Valley town3882234187324453465645113656354875611718111522851047
Quartzsite town36773403117110213--31-----10874
Queen Creek town263612204389518973263862183180132122391611841520943
Sahuarita town252592028074233449996871333243396931101101023091064
Snowflake town559047277361121162-111272-3335136
Springerville town196116465106196342--411---11371
Star Valley town2310211253512-6222--21-1-8757
Superior town283720001756181448--1-----638108
Taylor town41123535919712-131-7-31-11245111
Thatcher town48654143878835821642-3115-42334167
Wellton town28822286381791-511-12-2--44783
Wickenburg town636357561588354461515-2---237196
Winkelman town3532142132---2--------11111
Youngtown town615645152638917314184176731462112900210
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Aguila CDP79851682933------2---222416
Ajo CDP3304248029326351111721124121-291139
Ak Chin CDP30--30---------------
Ak-Chin Village CDP862235650-------------45139
Alamo Lake CDP2525-----------------
Ali Chuk CDP1611-155-------------23
Ali Chukson CDP132--131--------------1
Ali Molina CDP712-69---------------
Alpine CDP145139-1-------------23
Amado CDP2951982102-1-1--------6716
Anegam CDP151--149--------------2
Antares CDP126105-62--1-1--11---48
Anthem CDP217001946341014156610362190316574413342261445642
Arivaca CDP6956364941-11--122---1921
Arivaca Junction CDP1090785124--------11---23841
Arizona City CDP10475771543636456692414111221039-1406476
Arizona Village CDP94642953502---1--111---8079
Arlington CDP19413413-------------479
Ash Fork CDP39631936-------------4820
Avenue B and C CDP417626673810414-142-161266--1208133
Avra Valley CDP6050500011414121-11052-3871--553213
Aztec CDP4718---------------29-
Bagdad CDP1876162495752-2---11--1-11961
Bear Flat CDP1818-----------------
Beaver Dam CDP196215797236--42---211--30540
Beaver Valley CDP231221--2-2----------71
Beyerville CDP177151-1-------------25-
Bitter Springs CDP452--447--------------5
Black Canyon City CDP2837266573612--7-3-2-----5364
Blackwater CDP1062407937--------11---2750
Bluewater CDP72553827210--37--------7132
Bouse CDP996928-153--2---1-----2129
Bowie CDP449373171-----1------5116
Brenda CDP676664-51---1--------42
Bryce CDP175146-14-------------114
Buckshot CDP15314115-------------33
Burnside CDP53730-500-------------16
Bylas CDP19627-1946--------1-1---8
Cactus Flats CDP1518126713301--1---------14958
Cactus Forest CDP5945159261----1-------2815
Cameron CDP88522-832-------------724
Campo Bonito CDP7467---------------43
Cane Beds CDP4484233101------1-----56
Canyon Day CDP12091-1203-------------14
Carrizo CDP1272-125---------------
Casa Blanca CDP138814413332-11---------1322
Casas Adobes CDP667955644314066372155240563360166196314316782625131437132363
Catalina CDP75696476717475225134810136-51-631236
Catalina Foothills CDP5079645147694213263660380814919549412226531395149701105
Cedar Creek CDP31811-302-------------14
Centennial Park CDP126411963-2--2----11---2537
Central CDP645585345-1----4-----2424
Central Heights-Midland City CDP253421173152113-422--1---124478
Charco CDP52--51-------------1-
Chiawuli Tak CDP78--78---------------
Chilchinbito CDP5063-503---------------
Chinle CDP4518284124129123211--5-----378
Chloride CDP271254-23--21---44---17
Christopher Creek CDP156154--11------------1
Chuichu CDP2695-264---------------
Cibecue CDP1713132165129--29---------711
Cibola CDP25021414-------------265
Cienega Springs CDP179815821157162-741-2-----7260
Citrus Park CDP40283517693159614436151144---27672
Clacks Canyon CDP173163--1-1----------63
Clay Springs CDP401367-51----1-------919
Claypool CDP1538128211286-14---1-----18031
Comobabi CDP8--8---------------
Concho CDP382514-------------35
Congress CDP19751839102151-22---33---6037
Copper Hill CDP108106---------------2-
Cordes Lakes CDP2633244522384111---1-----5668
Cornfields CDP25511249--------------4
Cornville CDP3280299314387--131111--1-14681
Corona de Tucson CDP56754835208481275326075117-----213244
Cottonwood CDP2261-225---------------
Cowlic CDP135--135---------------
Crozier CDP1413---------------1-
Crystal Beach CDP279258-5-------------313
Cutter CDP743-69--------------2
Dateland CDP416301--1--1---------10212
Deer Creek CDP216209-4-------------12
Del Muerto CDP329--328--------------1
Dennehotso CDP7462-735--------------9
Desert Hills CDP224520361018113-71---22---13038
Dilkon CDP1184611172-------------14
Dolan Springs CDP20331843162211-3511-1211--9247
Doney Park CDP53954178327892311673-53-21-209161
Donovan Estates CDP1508806988-15--2-6-6--58388
Dragoon CDP209203-1--------------5
Drexel Heights CDP2774916261691147020114267216161344201143279181188
Dripping Springs CDP2351621311-----------5117
Drysdale CDP272152-5-------------115-
Dudleyville CDP9596261242---2--------27531
East Fork CDP6991-694--------------4
East Globe CDP22612-2061--1---------25
East Verde Estates CDP170165-3-------------2-
Ehrenberg CDP147011181719136-6--1------24954
El Capitan CDP3735---------------2-
El Prado Estates CDP504391436--6----3---38611
Elephant Head CDP612538-109-71---1-----4015
Elfrida CDP459330295-----5------9815
Elgin CDP1611472-2-----2------91
First Mesa CDP155522-15205----5-------17
Flowing Springs CDP4241----------------1
Flowing Wells CDP164191275428733520062644177782217421102219607
Fort Apache CDP14314-123-------------15
Fort Defiance CDP3624812338945-2412---41-3-796
Fort Mohave CDP143641273012814521020129218151241201037-724407
Fort Thomas CDP374326-201---1---1--1-1115
Fort Valley CDP779741282-2-----2---21212
Fortuna Foothills CDP262652299531224526163986344522292597271745682
Franklin CDP9289-1--------------2
Freedom Acres CDP848011--------------2
Gadsden CDP6784093-1--1---------25411
Ganado CDP12107131098114-421-------126
Geronimo Estates CDP6059----------------1
Gila Crossing CDP621215522-------------766
Gisela CDP570540213-------------123
Gold Canyon CDP101599612100418581228131437122262143166
Golden Shores CDP2047192872171-24---31--24734
Golden Valley CDP837076053912872343885410288-191263235
Goodyear Village CDP4572544161--1---------29
Grand Canyon Village CDP20041280403751811660--510966---5666
Grand Canyon West CDP22-----------------
Greasewood CDP54794520-------------113
Green Valley CDP21391207109266149102930332721892223218147
Greer CDP4140---------------1-
Gu Oidak CDP188--185--------------3
Hackberry CDP6868-----------------
Haigler Creek CDP1919-----------------
Haivana Nakya CDP96--95--------------1
Hard Rock CDP941-853---3---------5
Heber-Overgaard CDP282225457608-151--153-2-12671
Hondah CDP8122727532--1-1-------325
Hotevilla-Bacavi CDP9572119281----1-------24
Houck CDP102413-98611-----------321
Hunter Creek CDP4848-----------------
Icehouse Canyon CDP6775861265-4----1-----3821
Indian Wells CDP25511-234--------------10
Jakes Corner CDP76731---------------2
Jeddito CDP29321424610--10----------12
Joseph City CDP1386117351422--11--------3232
Kachina Village CDP26222312171201432521-11-1--8177
Kaibab CDP124103103-------------35
Kaibito CDP15227-1497--------------18
Kaka CDP141--140-------------1-
Katherine CDP103101-11--1-----------
Kayenta CDP51892371347884-1-2-1-11---16130
Keams Canyon CDP3042412701-1-----------8
Kino Springs CDP1361173--------------124
Klagetoh CDP242--2333---21--------6
Ko Vaya CDP465-39-------------11
Kohatk CDP27--25--------------2
Kohls Ranch CDP46432--------------1-
Komatke CDP821727591--1---------349
Kykotsmovi Village CDP7463716922---2---1--1-112
La Paz Valley CDP699647372--1---1-----2713
Lake Montezuma CDP470640752414323-2612-122---2270169
Lake of the Woods CDP40943525239930121341271--1-312104
Lazy Y U CDP428389323-111---5-41-1313
LeChee CDP1443921390--------------42
Leupp CDP95191917--------------24
Linden CDP2597241985313-153-2233---5249
Littlefield CDP308213-128--71--------6411
Littletown CDP873559152611--9---2-----22537
Low Mountain CDP7571-750--------------6
Lower Santan Village CDP37461362--------------5
Lukachukai CDP17017-1680--------------14
Lupton CDP25--23--------------2
Maish Vaya CDP158--155-------------12
Many Farms CDP134853312651---1---1-1--421
Maricopa Colony CDP709926541--1---------2221
Martinez Lake CDP79863131-15--13-2-------3388
Mayer CDP14971410514-------------1850
McConnico CDP7066-2-------------11
McNary CDP528262472-------------1117
McNeal CDP238236-1--------------1
Mead Ranch CDP3837---------------1-
Meadview CDP1224113681612-173--11---12427
Mesa del Caballo CDP765712341---1--------2421
Mescal CDP1812168311207--22--36---63649
Mesquite Creek CDP4163452213--1-1-11--1-3410
Miracle Valley CDP6444272773--2-1--11---15227
Moccasin CDP8988----------11-----
Moenkopi CDP9648-950-------------15
Mohave Valley CDP2616211617102143-521-3541--223139
Mojave Ranch Estates CDP526-28-------------117
Morenci CDP14891052354311312-1-41---127077
Morristown CDP227219-1-------------52
Mountainaire CDP1119100710365-1211-------2437
Munds Park CDP6315708541-3----2-2--2814
Naco CDP104665367-------------35030
Nazlini CDP489--471--------------18
Nelson CDP259212443-2---1------351
New Kingman-Butler CDP1213410859851808754575376237565487413
New River CDP149521408182841455284312123114831-4286266
Nolic CDP372-35---------------
North Fork CDP14177511326651----------18
Nutrioso CDP2622---------------13
Oak Springs CDP63--63---------------
Oatman CDP1351282-211----------12
Oljato-Monument Valley CDP1541-152--------------1
Oracle CDP368627341448135-141-213-337690174
Orange Grove Mobile Manor CDP594351-11--1---------22318
Oxbow Estates CDP217211---------------42
Padre Ranchitos CDP171931410-4---6------4617
Palominas CDP212204-3--------------5
Parker Strip CDP662627225-1-12-1-----1313
Parks CDP118810835292---2---86-2-3031
Paulden CDP52314330357519-1103221532--621146
Peach Springs CDP10901751050-------------315
Peeples Valley CDP42840722-------------116
Peridot CDP1350811333-------------35
Picacho CDP471281612-------------13933
Picture Rocks CDP95638541721384445161033386--2472288
Pimaco Two CDP682611312711---5------436
Pinal CDP439348-307212-2-------3519
Pine CDP19631909497-1231--8-7-1719
Pine Lake CDP138133-2-------------12
Pinedale CDP487471--1-1----------69
Pinetop Country Club CDP17941635449201142-3--55---5427
Pinion Pines CDP186177--1--1---------71
Pinon CDP904643803194-14---1-----411
Pirtleville CDP1744111612164--4---------55739
Pisinemo CDP3212-316--------------3
Poston CDP285162123-------------11331
Queen Valley CDP7887373711-173--------1713
Rainbow City CDP9687-953--------------8
Rancho Mesa Verde CDP625399-11-1----------20420
Red Mesa CDP4804424087--1--15-----118
Red Rock CDP (Apache County)1692-163--------------4
Red Rock CDP (Pinal County)21691757423522-1851-71---1186126
Rillito CDP9727372-------------265
Rincon Valley CDP5139467177178061721713106211--161131
Rio Rico CDP18962134727512194889649212108-114846344
Rio Verde CDP181117963171121--2------4
Rock House CDP5048-1--------------1
Rock Point CDP6425-62455-----------26
Roosevelt CDP2827--1---1----------
Rough Rock CDP4149139611-----------25
Round Rock CDP7891-775--------------13
Round Valley CDP487459-3-------------718
Rye CDP7773---------------22
Sacate Village CDP1693-163-------------3-
Sacaton CDP26724722508--------11---14100
Sacaton Flats Village CDP54171517--------------16
Saddlebrooke CDP96149211762384912152021161--1-13188
Salome CDP15301356856-2--2-23111-12527
San Carlos CDP40387133924-------------634
San Jose CDP506384-3-------------1109
San Manuel CDP35512773288517--612-8-----473175
San Miguel CDP197--192-------------23
San Simon CDP165139-32----2--1-1--137
San Tan Valley CDP81321636354102946173413217174177752782602407322608571993465
Sanders CDP63014314503-3-----11---527
Santa Cruz CDP37--36-------------1-
Santa Rosa CDP628101604--------3--3--10
Sawmill CDP74851733--------------9
Scenic CDP164310711164--21-1------52130
Seba Dalkai CDP1369-127---------------
Second Mesa CDP96221292110--10----------8
Sehili CDP135--135---------------
Seligman CDP44535962611-----------2825
Sells CDP2495363239016--16---------743
Seven Mile CDP70711698-------------16
Shongopovi CDP8311-8241----1-------14
Shonto CDP591303547-------------47
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP147971285725915123131774475714193316944756510
Six Shooter Canyon CDP10198759342---11-------6534
So-Hi CDP477438316--321-------245
Solomon CDP426359-163-1--11-----4812
Sonoita CDP8187553109-54---------3011
South Komelik CDP111--110--------------1
Spring Valley CDP1148107411151--1---------1829
St. David CDP1699156571810-152--21---14949
St. Johns CDP476141452-------------36
St. Michaels CDP14431133127232--1---1--1-447
Stanfield CDP740262266412--81--3-----35224
Steamboat CDP2842-271--------------11
Stotonic Village CDP659174610--------1--1-720
Strawberry CDP961933-951--13-------113
Summerhaven CDP4030-644-------------
Summit CDP537234503298241-9119311---1593174
Sun City CDP37499361775288924415217874181523103412219232
Sun City West CDP2453523986198371478362359133514731338115
Sun Lakes CDP1397513558170281181534211819-113---33266
Sun Valley CDP316182194--------2---21621
Sunizona CDP281244212312----------128
Sunwest CDP1514----------------1
Supai CDP2081-201-------------15
Sweet Water Village CDP831-81--------------1
Swift Trail Junction CDP2935206016514838-2933156217-104356147
Tacna CDP602411452--1-1-------15327
Tanque Verde CDP169011558615216927639595360241229733-1335376
Tat Momoli CDP101-6-------------3-
Teec Nos Pos CDP7306-710--------------14
Tees Toh CDP4486-433--------------9
Theba CDP158581--------------99-
Three Points CDP55814106522123034553-10133--101003165
Tolani Lake CDP2802-277--------------1
Tonalea CDP5491-536--------------12
Tonopah CDP6052-12-----2------5-
Tonto Basin CDP142413907931--1--111---212
Tonto Village CDP25623514--------1-1--114
Topawa CDP299--296-------------21
Topock CDP1010-----------------
Top-of-the-World CDP23121111-------------108
Toyei CDP13--13---------------
Truxton CDP134931331----1-------33
Tsaile CDP12054231129--------------31
Tuba City CDP861137527795569984312-63-3--32150
Tubac CDP1191108257712-3--1-----7713
Tucson Estates CDP12192975219325013032436131216261433171507346
Tumacacori-Carmen CDP393282391--1---------917
Turkey Creek CDP294--294---------------
Tusayan CDP55827924536-111022-112---216727
Upper Santan Village CDP49582479-------------24
Utting CDP126114--3--3---------27
Vail CDP102088596334872499315925295442156711508419
Vaiva Vo CDP128-1125-------------11
Valencia West CDP9355567130538914610205215525192016-312453371
Valentine CDP382-35-------------1-
Valle CDP8325125802-1---1------20231
Valle Vista CDP16591553851141-11-1-121--1922
Ventana CDP49--49---------------
Verde Village CDP11605994258192572132449231061-31049297
Vernon CDP122105-111--1---------23
Vicksburg CDP597502141-------------755
Village of Oak Creek (Big Park) CDP6147567034399317261212172752--3181125
Wagon Wheel CDP165214511457--41-11-----9949
Wahak Hotrontk CDP11431108--------------2
Wall Lane CDP4152072-1210-2---------1904
Walnut Creek CDP562536241--1---------910
Washington Park CDP7070-----------------
Wellton Hills CDP258207-11--1----2---2389
Wenden CDP72847710273-21---------19516
Wet Camp Village CDP2295-218--------11----5
Wheatfields CDP785725-1343-1---------2815
Whetstone CDP26172236572844-4191531212-822139101
Whispering Pines CDP148141122-11----------2
White Hills CDP323291561-----1-11---811
White Mountain Lake CDP22052017731101322--2-----10535
Whitecone CDP8173-7913--3----33---116
Whiteriver CDP4104392397227-12022-2-----757
Why CDP167154-31-1----------63
Wide Ruins CDP1766-169--------11-----
Wikieup CDP1331201--------------84
Wilhoit CDP868818262--2---------2614
Williamson CDP5438523713452838951-2824-23770
Willow Canyon CDP11-----------------
Willow Valley CDP10629301496---11-4321--3736
Window Rock CDP27126712560203-14--1264-2-949
Winslow West CDP4381895192-------------1933
Wintersburg CDP13611232--------3--3-16-
Wittmann CDP76362511351-4----44---9916
Woodruff CDP191183--1--1---------43
Yarnell CDP649613461-1----------817
York CDP557503195--5---------2811
Young CDP666624-2121--1--------613
Yucca CDP12611715--------------3
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arkansas

Adona city209209-----------------
Alexander city290119733791718527-3-1-----43975
Alma city541949539110220--11341111---99153
Altheimer city98498867-107---3-------63
Altus city7587301892-----71-1--27
Amity city723690562-2----------164
Arkadelphia city1071470203244528563583138123111-135175
Arkansas City city3661881722-------------22
Ash Flat city1082105655--------------16
Ashdown city47232982148141212-4--411-----90108
Atkins city3016288327244--1-3--6213-3537
Augusta city21991103102663--1--112-11-2534
Austin city203819194078--411-232--11249
Bald Knob city28972614136198-44----1---15465
Barling city4649396697902171112-21633832--1118158
Batesville city102488527438621581519167175253412625824205
Bay city18011712443-------------2022
Bearden city96657931432------2-----3533
Beebe city731565444267031161542-35-13152187
Belleville city44131116492-----471--1-6310
Benton city3068127235184815827534404010357145623-1690469
Bentonville city35301287208764362936203818610018562752637817177371366889
Berryville city5356437527424810-242111-20-5-15707137
Bethel Heights city2372146146337291--535419615-317851252
Black Rock city662651-51------1-----14
Blevins city31521939--------------525
Blytheville city156206216877142125481313163257-----227239
Bonanza city575558-10-------------16
Bono city213120194334-1-12-------1646
Booneville city399037324037232432-111-----42116
Bradford city759727105-------------116
Bradley city62826935611-1-----------1
Branch city367352--1------177---43
Briarcliff city236236-----------------
Brinkley city3188144716451025214----------2140
Brookland city164215759121-1----------936
Bryant city16688145171125752726935269474838-----434265
Buckner city27512414214---3-1------13
Bull Shoals city195019022851112---1---1725
Cabot city23776221373741313512538110353843621172-2260512
Calico Rock city1545135814656-12--12-----1515
Calion city4943571222-------------211
Camden city121834957682838621414935984--3167227
Cammack Village city7687444-9-32--4------47
Campbell Station city25524671--------------1
Caraway city1279126022-------------105
Carlisle city2214189627655-1----42-2--921
Carthage city343522732-------------511
Cave City city19041845692--2---------1428
Cave Springs city17291598152232171-32181--1-2833
Cedarville city139412746403-1----2-----1358
Centerton city951579953391152184222195945768-8--590250
Charleston city2494236022358-----1722---1552
Cherokee Village city46714543102414224-4-211---2356
Cherry Valley city6515595963-11-1--22---814
Chidester city2871201651--------------1
Clarendon city1664102957114-------------2822
Clarkedale city3713095031------1-----44
Clarksville city9178693227377871631635-26136-161598198
Clinton city2602246591218362-151-----3662
Coal Hill city101293910141------1-----1830
College City city455449-1-------------23
Colt city378326418-------------12
Conway city589084561091772601120228373768685113159329341613921317
Corning city337732968105131---------2533
Cotter city9709071132-2----------2423
Cotton Plant city64916147232--2----33---26
Crossett city55073025232682613231-52-----6359
Cushman city452424-15--4---111---1011
Danville city24091628511537--1---36-----60375
Dardanelle city4745381017534282511-5141---1579118
De Queen city659434213851544515415-245211--2313274
De Valls Bluff city619431184--------------22
Decatur city16991254127316-1-1--14-----25688
Delight city27927411-------------12
Dermott city2316468180221788----1-----324
Des Arc city171714921899-------------225
DeWitt city3292245270691238---1------6845
Diamond City city782755191-----1------115
Diaz city131883940641------1-----3632
Dierks city11331075414-------------2416
Dover city137813035262--11--------1428
Dumas city4706151629763229101-1-1-----15534
Dyer city876839815-------------311
Earle city241440419801963----------119
El Dorado city1888485229417561605231343101119532--471253
Elaine city636233387-1-1----------510
Elkins city264823792532131-4111533---10888
Elm Springs city153513421912451611--126-----9126
Emmet city5184089351---1--------56
England city2825181094953-1----2-----2236
Eudora city22692112030811-----------145
Eureka Springs city2073189812261381-4--------4777
Evening Shade city43241883--------------3
Fairfield Bay city233822885128-131--311---123
Farmington city59745390716674109193472244---134235
Fayetteville city7358061661437978522674456441611152262434331721591413420542262
Fifty-Six city173170-1-------------2-
Fisher city2232191--------------3-
Flippin city13551311-1441-3----1-1--322
Fordyce city430018612294231173--1--11---5654
Foreman city101167426922-------------1729
Forrest City city15371424410350107101201811681325761--309253
Fort Smith city862095972477891555457825411318040531917202196283762588813586
Fouke city859829115-------------410
Gassville city20781990111121131-6-11---2439
Gentry city3158247871761346621211164--4-255104
Gillett city69157210521------1-----74
Gilmore city18842144--------------2-
Glenwood city22281791413144-51--411---36144
Gosnell city35482585781153521133655-----5775
Gould city837156657--------------1212
Grady city4491163071-------------169
Grannis city554442929-------------686
Gravette city232520901381166-512-211---2896
Green Forest city276121582024191-15-1-28-8--45973
Greenbrier city470644553735259-23335-----5797
Greenland city1259117617228-1---61-----1323
Greenway city209203----------------6
Greenwood city895283292423175210142424122---80211
Greers Ferry city891874-22---2--------94
Grubbs city38636632-------------312
Gurdon city2212110683923--2---111---23130
Guy city70868716512--2--------9
Hackett city8127471285----1-4-----130
Hamburg city2857166485920421--1--11---27336
Hampton city13248803951-------------3315
Hardy city772733412-------------320
Harrisburg city228821814855112-1-------1237
Harrison city12943124483484951818254714954--165212
Hartford city6426054186---2--4-----18
Hartman city519496133------3-----106
Haskell city3990358026337152-13--94--4-3853
Havana city3753112310------10-----463
Hazen city1468113430962----1-1-----215
Heber Springs city7165683227431716324-1211--115129
Helena-West Helena city12282293091523144627-33141--1-3391
Hickory Ridge city272266---------------24
Highland city1045100918-------------819
Holland city55753414-------------216
Holly Grove city60292507---------------3
Hope city1009539424376262013122297--161488236
Horatio city104475235291--1----1-1--19927
Horseshoe Bend city21842107263--2---1-----3135
Hot Springs city351932653759262193018647501914592613264111511046
Hoxie city278026732571----1--33---665
Hughes city1441345106938-8----------610
Humnoke city28424337---------------4
Humphrey city5573452003-------------27
Huntington city635596274------4-----719
Huntsville city2346197063172-5---------26072
Huttig city5972693097-------------57
Jacksonville city283641636492721695971755222571043211034418397671161
Jasper city466459-21----1--------4
Johnson city33542818943315184622123249116--515295
Joiner city5762902731-------------66
Jonesboro city672635025112384242101723638299314367159296136419891351
Judsonia city2019185054133-2--1--1-1--5840
Junction City city581309267---------------5
Keiser city7596993931------1-----107
Kensett city1648116930224-22---------12645
Kibler city96188931727----1125-----1411
Kingsland city44728614712--2----------11
Knobel city287282-1--------------4
Lake City city20822018114-------------1534
Lake View city44324413--------------15
Lake Village city25759301558221416----11-1--3627
Lakeview city741727-24-22---------26
Lamar city160514969182----1-111---3049
Lavaca city2289215285210--222-41-1--2343
Leachville city19931761991-1----------17637
Lepanto city1893152528111-1----------5233
Leslie city441427-2--------1-1--110
Lewisville city12805297093-------------1821
Lincoln city22492063124420--711-1121--15256
Little Flock city25852074644911156159223247---719090
Little Rock city1935249466581889686513118789965051114183948291531994142676263374
Lockesburg city7396644931-1----------616
London city1039986479-1-4-13-----231
Lonoke city42453008107571643-14-4-----9940
Lowell city7327570263100195441319251110128-4-241049190
Luxora city117840972181------1-----2514
Madison city76996640-11-----------1022
Magazine city8478143101----1-------613
Magnolia city115776245485243144363225161637431--137152
Malvern city1031867133088423713852--955---171262
Mammoth Spring city9779429544-----------215
Manila city3342322117105-22--1-1---16424
Mansfield city1139105912271-----6-----2327
Marianna city41158593154832-12--1217-----854
Marion city12345840934525318054284291163011---83167
Marked Tree city2566172777232---2--------2339
Marmaduke city11111087-11--1---------319
Marshall city135512712144--11--2-----1153
Marvell city11864217403211----------416
Maumelle city171631422020746139591825065975329621-114290
Mayflower city22342048111104-11---21--1-1743
McCrory city172914052921-------------1021
McGehee city421921301954181894-1121-----4851
McNeil city5162292811--------------5
McRae city68264683-------------169
Melbourne city1848179051652-21--------1022
Mena city5737541414894712717-16444---38131
Mineral Springs city120856655321------1-----6224
Mitchellville city36010340--------------82
Monette city1501143134-------------5112
Monticello city9467569134432170322251577412-1122116
Montrose city3541122261-------------132
Morrilton city67675217107146511412101365-----209173
Mount Ida city10761023115-------------829
Mountain Home city1244812022356372910253144777---67182
Mountain Pine city77057115794----2-2-----1118
Mountain View city2748267056142--13-8-----1934
Mountainburg city631603-191--1----------8
Mulberry city16551593112811-----------517
Murfreesboro city16411456125675-----2-----1334
Nashville city4627259414301771224-24318817--44661
Newark city11761119175-------------2411
Newport city7879530322744238-1436447161--1579127
Norfork city511489535-3--1-1------9
Norphlet city844789342-------------217
North Little Rock city6230433655247542445841299085261108163427623616891336
Ogden city1801502012--2---------52
Ola city128111347217-1----6-----8725
Oppelo city781750592-1----111---59
Osceola city77573312418491811313---11---109124
Oxford city67064411351-1---3------7
Ozark city36843511253213-71--143-3--1684
Palestine city681537129411------------10
Pangburn city601574103-------------113
Paragould city2611324972199130891521987171266---335382
Paris city35323300862223-62--312-----3764
Parkdale city27781186--------------10-
Parkin city11053077677-------------915
Patterson city452346884--------------14
Pea Ridge city479444853343121433-1-22---12198
Peach Orchard city135132-2--------------1
Perryville city14601415371----1-------727
Piggott city384937721735-3--2-------1042
Pine Bluff city4908310699370839030882646264207041--3336563
Plainview city608598-6-------------22
Plumerville city8265742058-------------1425
Pocahontas city66086318653617-6712-11---17596
Pollard city222220----------------2
Portland city430261159-11-----------45
Pottsville city28382620241916--1--114-----10059
Prairie Grove city43804023331293041235-156---66792
Prescott city32961525164693-12----11---5656
Quitman city762742221-1-----55---55
Ratcliff city20219113-------------61
Rector city19771922362--2---------2024
Redfield city12971189621716----------830
Reyno city45643526-------------211
Rison city134481249322--11--------1916
Rockport city7557202342--1---1-----15
Rogers city55964412238015801431586149792781282227143514-124101151671
Russellville city27920232381536182433921164619144310311-7221867653
Salem city1635157751051121--------929
Salesville city450431-3--------------16
Scranton city224215-322------------4
Searcy city228581983917111152873113835717411817-6110445444
Shannon Hills city3143224666810411915-5110-----10870
Sheridan city46034372732022624-23511---5956
Sherwood city2952322232546415546461481052189806020106-4481707
Siloam Springs city1503911153119695234191458112211997-5112077754
Smackover city1865133346781----1--3---31340
Sparkman city427241164--------------148
Springdale city6979745185125167913631557711226701148093976961643860153322011
St. Francis city250237231----1--------7
Stamps city169369596271-1----------1117
Star City city22741705510155-4---1------831
Stephens city8913645151-------------110
Strong city55817633911--1---------3011
Stuttgart city93265477340817693154-42221-----225130
Sulphur Springs city5114513121------12210--12616
Summit city604565163--1--2------524
Swifton city79877181-------------513
Taylor city5665411731---1---------4
Texarkana city299191867499281701672716286135126151023-364601
Thornton city40726512611-1----------95
Tillar city225189272-------------61
Tontitown city2460228581314543-1-11-1--7960
Traskwood city5185073---------------8
Trumann city7243654048828237132---1-----8480
Tuckerman city186217271135-------------314
Turrell city61589523---------------3
Tyronza city76272021---------11---812
Van Buren city2279118752490539712294451619188375124-441479807
Vilonia city3815366621258-1214-------3065
Waldo city137242092211--1---------721
Waldron city361830751435944151--83-----296104
Walnut Ridge city48904725921810-7111--11---836
Ward city4067382144492331161-11-----21109
Warren city60032722245417181631-16-----71577
Washington city1809478-1-----1------43
Watson city21114463--------------22
Weiner city7166741352--1-1-------166
West Fork city2317218822711--3411282--61071
West Memphis city26245902016667521031444124192865--1145252
Wheatley city35525995---------------1
White Hall city552646295861721155393331039322---22160
Wiederkehr Village city3837----------------1
Wilmar city511134364--------------103
Wilmot city5501154221-------------93
Wilson city90368019636-24---------414
Wilton city374236130--------------44
Winslow city391375122-----2------110
Winthrop city19217643--------1---1-8
Wrightsville city21147161325774-----321--12631
Wynne city83675498263115732414883133-----5199
Yellville city1204116921031----11-----317
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Alicia town124124-----------------
Allport town1151393---------------9
Almyra town2832776----------------
Alpena town392368-81--1---------312
Amagon town9892-3--------------3
Anthonyville town16114144---------------3
Antoine town1171068-1------1------2
Aubrey town17011650---------1---121
Avoca town488422-23-11--1-11---4416
Banks town1241099-2------2-----4-
Bassett town17315614---------------3
Bauxite town48746297-------------72
Beaver town10097----------------3
Beedeville town107102-32--2-----------
Bella Vista town2646125363174272124191832823618156153174339
Bellefonte town454445-4--------------5
Ben Lomond town145136-4-------------23
Bergman town43941941-------------312
Big Flat town105104----------------1
Bigelow town31530212---------------1
Biggers town3473311---------1-1--311
Birdsong town411229----------------
Black Oak town262257-1-------------4-
Black Springs town9999-----------------
Blue Eye town3027-2--------------1
Blue Mountain town124110-101------1------3
Bluff City town1243785---------------2
Bodcaw town13813043--------------1
Burdette town19114640--------------41
Caddo Valley town63550310162--1-1--11---319
Caldwell town5554438123--3---------1313
Cale town79754----------------
Casa town171170--1-----1--------
Cash town342323---------------145
Caulksville town21320722--------------2
Central City town50245711131-1----------218
Chester town159140-53----1-2-----110
Concord town244243----------------1
Corinth town7065-1-------------4-
Cove town382351-5-------------1412
Coy town9668241-------------21
Crawfordsville town479312157--------------64
Daisy town115110-3-------------2-
Damascus town382373-4--------------5
Datto town100904---------------6
Delaplaine town116114----------------2
Dell town223222---------------1-
Denning town31430431-------------24
Donaldson town30129611--------------3
Dyess town4103455--------------519
East Camden town93161229024---12-1-----914
Edmondson town427120286-2-11---------613
Egypt town112112-----------------
Emerson town368245120-11-----------2-
Enola town33832633--------------6
Etowah town3513204-11-----------188
Everton town13312115-------------15
Fargo town984355----------------
Felsenthal town15013811---------------1
Fountain Hill town175110561-------------62
Fountain Lake town5034581436-----51-----418
Fourche town6262-----------------
Franklin town198194-2-------------11
Fredonia (Biscoe) town363183179--------------1-
Friendship town1761724----------------
Fulton town20111779--------------23
Garfield town502477-3--------10-1-948
Garland town24267174-1----1---------
Garner town284226261--1---------454
Gateway town405363-172------2-----185
Georgetown town124119---------------14
Gilbert town2827-1---------------
Gillham town160132-11--1---------224
Goshen town107110231718211--122-----517
Griffithville town2252231---------------1
Guion town8674---------------102
Gum Springs town1204964--------------61
Harrell town254129123---------------2
Hatfield town41338217-------------167
Haynes town15016134----------------
Hector town450431-4-------------510
Hermitage town830290237291----1-------25419
Higden town120117-2--------------1
Higginson town6215531136-3----3-----3216
Highfill town583529693---12-------1323
Hindsville town6160-1---------------
Horseshoe Lake town292271117-------------12
Houston town173171----------------2
Hunter town105101----------------4
Imboden town6776595--------------49
Jacksonport town212191114--------------6
Jennette town1157108----------------
Jericho town1192116--------------1-
Jerome town3925---------------14-
Keo town25619744--------------123
Knoxville town7316885133--2-1-------814
Lafe town458455---------------12
LaGrange town895136---------------2
Lead Hill town271263-3--------------5
Leola town50138165-------------9118
Letona town25523945-------------16
Lexa town28620477--------------23
Lonsdale town94893-1--1----------1
Louann town16412927--------------17
Lynn town288288-----------------
Magness town202196--1-----1-------5
Magnet Cove town55-----------------
Marie town846613--------------23
Maynard town426416-3-------------16
McCaskill town9669161-------------82
McDougal town1861751---------11---27
McNab town682241--------------41
Menifee town30222251--------------1316
Midland town325306133------31-1---11
Midway town389381-13-12---------31
Minturn town1091051---------------3
Moorefield town1371351--------------1-
Moro town21620212-2-2------------
Morrison Bluff town6460-1--------------3
Mount Pleasant town4143949311------2---2-5
Mount Vernon town145137-11----1--------6
Nimmons town6968----------------1
Norman town378357-144-----------313
Oak Grove Heights town8898679121-1---------10-
Oak Grove town369359-14--3-1-------32
Oakhaven town6361--2------2-------
Oden town232223-3-------------15
Oil Trough town260255----------------5
O'Kean town19418315--------------5
Okolona town14711629--------------11
Omaha town169156-1--------11---29
Ozan town8526535-------------1-
Patmos town6459---------------41
Perla town24197136-1--1---------43
Perry town27026412--------------3
Perrytown town27219467-1---1--------37
Pindall town112111----------------1
Pineville town238231--4-4----------12
Pleasant Plains town349339--1--1----------9
Portia town437432----------------5
Powhatan town7272-----------------
Poyen town29027541-------------46
Prattsville town3053021--------------2-
Pyatt town221214-1-------------15
Ravenden Springs town118117-1---------------
Ravenden town470466-1--------------3
Reed town1419125--------------52
Roe town11410010---------------4
Rondo town19854140---------------4
Rose Bud town482434-111-----------2323
Rosston town26196163---------------2
Rudy town6157---------------4-
Russell town216209-3--------------4
Sedgwick town152151----------------1
Sherrill town843747----------------
Shirley town291282-1--------------8
Sidney town18117353---------------
Smithville town7876----------------2
South Lead Hill town102102-----------------
Springtown town8766-12-------------72
St. Charles town2302251-11------------3
St. Joe town132123-9---------------
St. Paul town113112----------------1
Strawberry town302291--21-----1-----27
Subiaco town57249620545-1--33-11------6
Success town149145----------------4
Sulphur Rock town45643783--------------8
Sunset town1988182--------------62
Tinsman town544941---------------
Tollette town24072321---------------
Tull town448436122--2---------25
Tupelo town180161---------------163
Twin Groves town3351401855--------------5
Ulm town1701599--------------11
Valley Springs town18317512--------------5
Vandervoort town8786-1---------------
Victoria town3735---------------2-
Viola town3373242---------------11
Wabbaseka town255571931--------------4
Waldenburg town61601----------------
Weldon town75721--------------11
West Point town18516013--------------12-
Western Grove town384368-4--------------12
Whelen Springs town9278122---------------
Wickes town754491316-------------22618
Widener town27398168--------------34
Williford town7565-3--------------7
Willisville town15212622--------------4-
Winchester town16745115121-1----------4
Wooster town860817-8611-21-1-----821
Zinc town103911--------------110
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Avilla CDP8968492144-11-2-------612
Center Ridge CDP38834820132----2-------14
Cherokee City CDP7264-4-------------22
College Station CDP600455423--------------10
Dennard CDP530505---------------124
East End CDP6998642716650138487121115-----94123
Gibson CDP35432892478914-342311-----5694
Hagarville CDP1291183---------------8
Hensley CDP13927105---------------7
Hiwasse CDP497459210--------11---817
Holiday Island CDP2373227262320515-1266-6--1927
Hot Springs Village CDP128071242814520491920825422---55108
Kirby CDP78676211-------------319
Lake Hamilton CDP21351908125732162--111211---2141
Landmark CDP35552823481132911331--1111---11197
Lost Bridge Village CDP4344151111-1-----21--131
Maysville CDP130107-72-----2------212
McAlmont CDP1873330147278-41-2-1-----2333
Midway CDP108410361103--1-2-------727
Natural Steps CDP4264011632-----2------22
New Blaine CDP174171---------------12
New Edinburg CDP12710817--------------2-
North Crossett CDP311926334051282--213-11---2436
Piney CDP46994178199293015254-3111---129133
Prairie Creek CDP20661965102726145631611---1027
Reader CDP663228-5--5----------1
Rockwell CDP37803486135153114-41210-1--1-3082
Roland CDP7466715462--1---111---111
Rye CDP146135---------------92
Salem CDP260725481755-22-1-------1814
Scott CDP723730--------------41
Staves CDP1161131---------------2
Sulphur Springs CDP11019886999-15---31-1--916
Sweet Home CDP84920159287--2---5-----1625
Tumbling Shoals CDP978952755--1---411----8
West Crossett CDP1256796420--------------1921
Woodlawn CDP209207---------------2-
Woodson CDP403872872197-1---11-----71
Yarborough Landing CDP487463710-------------61
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

California

Adelanto city3176513909651141161739332882546561301943524726383371786
Agoura Hills city20330171472675115212644342281692517410124101112590730
Alameda city738123746047594262305879310636541983614962041183738177129868924635265
Albany city18539101286458857903402933219557104287612371344166071244
Alhambra city83089235211281538439574513101521091224844421241028131172310108052906
Aliso Viejo city47823344379671516996104311351548874956791649893517142324462737
Alturas city28272430158145131857-1176-1-118131
Amador City city185171-42---2--------26
American Canyon city194547564153514263964153834938387119036117615104302723571284
Anaheim city336265177237934726484985744564738119562082657514706534416072271847664308070514864
Anderson city993282737042625630135433714617791-353537
Angels city383633291248491978121-253-2-270123
Antioch city10237250083176678871070996413925850212214733134481781137210389143107899
Arcadia city56364181916811863335313772505010878831937776224316423723521585
Arcata city172311409435139345422147627131289335166857691135
Arroyo Grande city17252147101561255955575187141541865144226856796
Artesia city1652264465899461311299101820145781611980840577212630592
Arvin city193041024719224015548672-212664-2-7655809
Atascadero city2831024457585295685589426476613110157175201512051026
Atwater city2816818410122536414163138724262603961376233441553001377
Auburn city13330118631001292402869524816324951-3405584
Avalon city372823132022492181343-913-8-51137174
Avenal city1550560441625186108241131645276--157188348
Azusa city46361267151499562405432574318872252861774118723152326112702174
Bakersfield city347483197349283685102214327328181670465511352114021994781321111041317768617068
Baldwin Park city7539033119913674106966239003439122119189511598512152434270792824
Banning city29603191642165641154926643126182169883911416846041441
Barstow city22639118403313477723288037560991962278151211241842421766
Beaumont city36877231632276544284518636212069226117056883193781960581908
Bell city35477190983373152592020116125411268512-138991561
Bell Gardens city420722082437747626113297212374058375725-187871310
Bellflower city7661632337107607318865416483456319582645319296153845400132197323576
Belmont city258351745542372515197922317824612041073871983019131369641572
Belvedere city206819403-58427849157---71842
Benicia city269971956815101352989242498166615214282207102194113298951798
Berkeley city11258066996112414792169027129641164017522392111024431863030438349946994
Beverly Hills city34109281127464830322356103402671350511791234144851674
Big Bear Lake city50194204224878191371115-131036-1491166
Biggs city1707130211549-2-1--611---25278
Bishop city387928672291618189233181---1723114
Blue Lake city1253109455513111351143-1-2458
Blythe city2081712396312624331941211501316285032163944045656
Bradbury city104865222427648136291124820-----5935
Brawley city2495313570510241349375620881282032413969258993
Brea city39282263635491907144801137110314232592373553692210112632361731
Brentwood city51481349693389333405144149221591411662244282024554287549643573
Brisbane city42822578802110845245633564454587416-2114182296
Buellton city4828391237761379331515261425514--424237
Buena Park city80530364543073862214882054149567676367806131714134556280173140140664132
Burbank city1033407516726004861200715021090483571621406731051892813143479994992
Burlingame city28806195103607458414862879116747137591372139297178614511431
Calabasas city23058193413754819934575242031604117416485111368925
Calexico city385722315013420450414333431081149216438129201639
California City city1412091882150132367329183153913855921174171431793
Calimesa city7879677788991001110181422421101162565240
Calipatria city770532121612799546368320182562892455227
Calistoga city515537352721473121465161013-6968347
Camarillo city652014894712163976633795107024377776144514891162348242147743118
Campbell city39349263151158275632095718197356987349134641613327307127132407
Canyon Lake city105619495128611901246542515142436104616316335
Capitola city9918796312359424526414144332961104312869470
Carlsbad city10532887205137951474601195201112258529266755761985645514641894383
Carmel-by-the-Sea city37223464118111102216499-564-114577
Carpinteria city130409348109144296373547823025401591142599529
Carson city917142186421856518235222754312009273075432591523861091481982147171514417
Cathedral City city512003253713445402562131170177170611891705512161215120082154
Ceres city45417262171185609309315441303933322579143463526128157114632504
Cerritos city490411134133881313036337717383715515337240102122601383549332118221858
Chico city861876960617711167365632561441929317416416672104448407854374340
Chino city7798343981482978681596262391282124460653793416835336238165033557
Chino Hills city7479938035341537922676200373676277660340199619721153625282665203659
Chowchilla city187201153323583763951613310412211648375318113313708
Chula Vista city2439161309911121918803504258216882659719512028888130813511557802371794917114262
Citrus Heights city8330166856275175327143383211027280180200368363581035215053484516
Claremont city3492624666165117245645711608428289767390511386572020151820
Clayton city1089792731463471796161217955822681647-5234477
Clearlake city152501126261440016119305217563227181531805981
Cloverdale city86186458481569814272312589721131530321
Clovis city956316775826181320102331553937182666031872142182184957555788574627
Coachella city407041957632029026617181888324834310138191541064
Coalinga city1338077345491714075288137401312653615-1383937546
Colfax city19631759426299972-1122---5489
Colton city5215422613505566125902571979437314930866317629246756184132646
Colusa city597139445410780271218103462832-231510248
Commerce city1282369309616114017225819811592-344886601
Compton city9645524942316886552923118137231323477189662479349143246
Concord city1220677876743718521353816282901533374968679914428168890121517159697754
Corcoran city24813894037253491933036745553817453510979610
Corning city7663551044201821791813628113-621496319
Corona city152374909258934115315048243614454570465175622152161552101127161163280037759
Coronado city18912166683991035722610424574403053551513225457658
Costa Mesa city109960753351640686865461711051814131273022558215271404286259179925126
Cotati city7265592912275283146154462123643053220427399
Covina city477962793720135325684433148222133751773876171043919252192302296
Crescent City city7643505291037033382025231226373-4-696275
Cudahy city23805117083332461371317456116392411112-103391018
Culver City city388832345036941915742915106582914066291557438125754433642361
Cupertino city58302182703441173689513179165785351951270974511985413218126701952
Cypress city47802260001444289149781117216327831179569893910992343394802724972360
Daly City city101123238423600404562676371561533649611629103740898055843467237112364969
Dana Point city333512870129422910641062422281877997125371974719521074
Davis city65622425711528339143551631639510339531560118515981362223197231213572
Del Mar city4161391210811818332223102103--212585
Del Rey Oaks city1624132616121289252724229124---45286
Delano city53041193044191501675732434628021287633089112203071951
Desert Hot Springs city259381505321333576753861333364742118842115321663431293
Diamond Bar city55544184342288178291442086146023277870578271718101062818441632372157
Dinuba city2145311166141193454716719852724351741668630852
Dixon city18351130235621846718210929557283466581116161528381015
Dorris city93976419185--5----83-5-7748
Dos Palos city495033771676237153651-7413--1075228
Downey city11177263255432982078046575862470322250836789422146338359307974546
Duarte city213211107615871793361253840158311210911934526521094108984
Dublin city46036236344347246123213116363325623769407209742878466538424582743
Dunsmuir city1650144332171571--21443-1-30109
East Palo Alto city281558104470412010572403232476662784121181813441755106941358
El Cajon city9947868897630683535611194531740193884125564957223012073125526832
El Centro city4259825376108155496515617229539180685534581110123562232
El Cerrito city23549125431819107643943031425019233101409933712621710791525
El Monte city113475440588701083285031841544713842101998433264613139213734352053625
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city2979323158622297593405119556936197569693239161151
El Segundo city166541299733768145827530425522996532463821548799957
Elk Grove city15301570478171729654026149688975117691346658702455211807771719914601023112101
Emeryville city1008044901764442775424967399159415120291166415348643
Encinitas city5951851067361301232335160035344721813621891392122933392036
Escalon city7132582330809623142175-26226448823258
Escondido city14391186876358514728740479746380738138217551190350911129552365076381
Etna city737627-281-1-----11---674
Eureka city27191215655141011115368113846847517221763442711111811591
Exeter city1033471506717113823315011511781--72416384
Fairfield city10532148407165868691570018461125959061644663214451149119539194297133019309
Farmersville city1058852956021372252311139523--4494449
Ferndale city1371128112220-4622512---21728
Fillmore city150028581751801552221492014623125--75204795
Firebaugh city754947157011640229212-4-----2371237
Folsom city7220353627414042790003801162411283477344639031733732310118183018
Fontana city19606992978195741957129481294147960472701022109517415477750195225584499616
Fort Bragg city7273543951160108626231296261465211165336
Fort Jones city839650336181-----7-----2364
Fortuna city119269686734441064282913842095-4-1065543
Foster City city3056713912576291374634616467132212224811646291892121131345751540
Fountain Valley city553133122551022918418544236783813128941143110321713827733324452315
Fowler city557026341041366104192324103213881--71800278
Fremont city214089703207103976108332387113811814285171630595249719411691952381665701360512584
Fresno city494665245306409608525625288814374763592401110620933800884916415223429911198424513
Fullerton city1351617284531388423078824944079338012601554419452086321774013272214395788
Galt city2364715639430361815134803246531311501081915254948341460
Garden Grove city170883681492155983634516762203317789557174733134521110134140617219289166119
Gardena city58829144981435234815400193106023465726345716249944261222819185111362669
Gilroy city48821286749428313448418524121631619046432011124182049123222493
Glendale city191719136226257353131434174724391323812221031568617871225231435121468687
Glendora city50073375829303453999499107413523031851594275222671747562409
Goleta city29888208334692832728345786363284264339347261046641821367
Gonzales city8187346481124190991421252111451533958356
Grand Terrace city1204079126731207789984252486538192321421151898627
Grass Valley city12860114934620818849522117573793--6419497
Greenfield city16330597618387817921101222112111321-108453648
Gridley city6584428355982499522473411432-1-1552344
Grover Beach city13156996414618654218653155432164235571491582701
Guadalupe city7080339574103279-11211453-95-23-2783441
Gustine city55203875735495142501039782-6-1191224
Half Moon Bay city113248580827149033119179761719479-2161710382
Hanford city5396733713263271223222172171354117416631053198818115992936
Hawaiian Gardens city1425464775461781513491352972874351210571582864929554
Hawthorne city8429327678233855655642519412231733930810586899745133123767221273922
Hayward city1441864930917099139631666426056071505871566234161948453526127167333303000410177
Healdsburg city1125483345620512515261924492818121142133383
Hemet city786575325950491223235217622712331377816633528472618269123714119
Hercules city240605302454710210956108320376034226259401916101189245015641488
Hermosa Beach city1950616928229491111102314173229122779446275410325818
Hesperia city901735512952261118188419412960414324930925627078359562221154431
Hidden Hills city1856171337342821312-71-1--3030
Highland city5310427836588754239543283021044120198122274016828208040118262891
Hollister city3492820761341617929908751992304764631817424104371780
Holtville city593936553741501092253-14112-1977175
Hughson city66405125557497425311279139--4982294
Huntington Beach city189992145661181399221070967371824742953161075851763635183105195152111938628
Huntington Park city58114297764407523934538187131948432811575245352190
Huron city6754230066773932-----76-42-3964302
Imperial Beach city263241646711702661731404613871221424981885470273747641738
Imperial city14758929833115437032301663342313613-5533783809
Indian Wells city495847212920831121261274221--15251
Indio city760364673518057411693166223765112101151175552112319223942613
Industry city2191291-18-171---------638
Inglewood city109673255624816475114842571025931505128303350111433292288604502
Ione city79185826824173110131727114731219228678286
Irvine city212375107215371835583176106872736261926474184457882613433475948580586711710
Irwindale city1422833122934-2236-128-7-144858
Isleton city804542101041-12272---4-13-13958
Jackson city46514090329460192410210441-21185186
Kerman city135446860681731091971352184448147--74675663
King City city1287461731503471723910964201281-165451573
Kingsburg city11382857662146383180811781212121212161706488
La Caсada Flintridge city20246139591092452142861111221348294151256512-2245690
La Habra city602393514710255315653384826113735223061974511034424269152242556
La Habra Heights city5325385547268418934953622051469612-3333217
La Mesa city57065409644399431328920658899432818656742031836149924143263338
La Mirada city485272946210993948650532829241036236713195271422830453966702110
La Palma city155685762802567483842121314476952587295404411181210760664
La Puente city398161965855843033568499012447120146829842125187143161456
La Quinta city37467294897132301176105162362131176123117412276645951223
La Verne city31063230571065265238128963670121515613425061271461428221412
Lafayette city23893202321666621622269892242482564917027661142401000
Laguna Beach city22723206451786181199233127129737377157215350663
Laguna Hills city30344220454201013829385700110633139753437658121852324701421
Laguna Niguel city629795062577721954594881442112577957352053287319173030192793
Laguna Woods city16192141331102416246850927318550331551054-190201
Lake Elsinore city518213106727384832996153267127211827042748917447227134111743189
Lake Forest city772645434112953841011516101680262576482716179921915943464372673671
Lakeport city475339324614799132542127952-12337187
Lakewood city800484482069735641311550911616504571117794722467449314840310092494583
Lancaster city1566337773432083151968105936063444297503529838362931128176297288397
Larkspur city11926103111862656310118968933824501351-7343484
Lathrop city18023741013002313968868126239340231193991441737207037351235
Lawndale city3276914274332030132691842167281531371391460367251913718693741864
Lemon Grove city25320130723495225162418807211272043222627529135951648281801
Lemoore city245311392515663332010726716446633211071022535231949351660
Lincoln city4281934087629399266348928810942051701902271153421144631251801
Lindsay city1176864808512826727191011121974--4-4367437
Live Oak city83924491138130978647946164112451746-72173465
Livermore city8096860418170247668021578130122453793463935602779066507169604333
Livingston city13058526310634822231962101316-41101848154547553
Lodi city62134426625175604293812211706482677219431054517142111642833
Loma Linda city23261111222032976589809728220716684424615891542019922320221245
Lomita city202561198710751742923264480644722435743041402619742126801277
Lompoc city42434259502432750161581915761157712255318647100271290202481
Long Beach city46225721306662603345859496191637912096428831888420423850525333653437366479393024451
Los Alamitos city1144981313245114718125930414949559124501013243726696
Los Altos city289762045914848681515523384178620493190398593107391951252
Los Angeles city3792621188815836511828215426959329966678212278732619108282199694352455771209110315041761902959175635
Los Banos city35972208461354512116225713350760396310313419246922101231841
Loyalton city769701221-------------2025
Lynwood city69772274447168464457913112012441814120661017119316522381
Madera city6141630640206919331369563109328463930254723341619226032730
Malibu city126451156514820328349963543818221513-11182387
Manhattan Beach city3513529686290593023307886244665450168303492437154091619
Manteca city6709641840286973547801622354189913386167519384938151159116484840
Maricopa city115495812716-2104---2--1111238
Marina city1971889041487140393110623513712717937074485445113616419327381974
Martinez city3582427603130325528763295981118239213802991213332164014252241
Marysville city1207285765222984985910810057116157381316-91247893
Maywood city2739514244166208872441291282051113114951175
McFarland city12707543323617184924347-1961-416330447
Mendota city11014582310715382311722132654--14465379
Menifee city77519554443858655378816224120422311384245502954293728896423837
Menlo Park city320262249415511563157612128530038127381225454876137827761438
Merced city78958411774958115393425975801046223137188657117443383360178044350
Mill Valley city1390312341118237551952255413074195814---14152500
Millbrae city21532101771793392053036219122531760291448214241116163776948
Milpitas city66790137251969309415366351999011546404711103562178346301077813158113094
Mission Viejo city9330574493121037984628521583224095974311469391534738264243324276
Modesto city201165130833839624941355725991411302135631411834673192417314420214053124412717
Monrovia city3659021932250027941072451551118931415818146976202381658181878
Montague city1443125146781-13-1211---1795
Montclair city366641933719084343425925478655879114963574515173798821604
Monte Sereno city3341269814124641021941853165328-----28125
Montebello city6250033633567634685048125509321462586231608581217227184312327
Monterey city2781021788777149220429446340731439462270911815114713821419
Monterey Park city602691168025224240301152288831165351576826293189288721160221744
Moorpark city344212586053324823525234334702081932612645025661337271651
Moreno Valley city193365809693488917211186779492254373626781394228011171382204553045174111061
Morgan Hill city378822471374633538526507518863641917083021252739194057792332
Morro Bay city10234890944922583140893523142695-22613309
Mount Shasta city339430416119565171477-621--151164
Mountain View city740664146816293441923243447995249915481031694112139129444327572413761
Murrieta city103466721375601741955646469049663907481045125339173176806286956345
Napa city76915577544866371755186299551302153751891444651344132562883
National City city5858224725305461810699681699772120721273714822721217667161752829
Needles city484436699539935695-1122941-4323314
Nevada City city306828372628464147131-7-----4091
Newark city4257317566200227911571250026124054252261980912621315611941577352799
Newman city10224681223410619140248647121840245382287554
Newport Beach city8518674357616223598269118256198218436685151144920222314012493
Norco city270632064118932488447811325063961251195928121452514864
Norwalk city1055495208945931213127008709085581260261082216494316255173141299544569
Novato city51904394431419286342857810536083012372833681173514155346932518
Oakdale city206751655816321046377792122382341371654122386858
Oakland city390724134925109471304065811211434083607020312446876610301222216814223816745337821877
Oakley city354322264125823142236217217130661361102891423034344449982519
Oceanside city1670861090207873138511081407101057051243609117892921442613251330228258869697
Ojai city74616555424715814273732248161--1-440218
Ontario city16392483683105611686845364012582909263488161212835146945128272513737654
Orange city13641691522222799315350146022252892110618304310152735298599996205675405
Orange Cove city9078394072131101-23493--2632--14481350
Orinda city17643145331492220161841124120170159582012412120122777
Orland city72914828371222082514248-613111---1833262
Oroville city15546116864535731238843090952299856235622554986
Oxnard city1978999534657712953145505866561016680146512036736588717232772695279094
Pacific Grove city150411271019978872431481411602581810449310432469664
Pacifica city3723424166976206723021218533931317191169557315362611613717032638
Palm Desert city484453995787524916471392974591772112061585521482244271235
Palm Springs city44552337201982467197112615612581136455199712413102449491392
Palmdale city1527507490122677131665486214513394265609414794335859738115387738200
Palo Alto city644034135911971211746127769680581131917914019131421612209414262697
Palos Verdes Estates city1343810346161212322241859139484428531188-41394486
Paramount city540982298863344401629113717316310054497419143831849200232265
Parlier city14494725185180771013228--69-1-86387505
Pasadena city13712276550146508271959517426991369220132709632181613450211350186756691
Patterson city204131011712912211069171106521213176143280321711112062351200
Perris city68386289378307589246119317911725449354460286232814095243453461
Petaluma city579414656680135326074447635462111271523641292921156451032382
Pico Rivera city62942374116028711614692447721346414418742151359200692333
Piedmont city106677917144619391071283851501425212013343394554
Pinole city18390848824581474220322928180518914128555064146123217411272
Pismo Beach city765569765041203274047381772711362-170204
Pittsburg city6326423106111875179891125173462531141207177026454242108453132704648
Placentia city50533313739143867531922147615695069781349731742312172282472008
Placerville city1038987168016298241725153-14137222867453
Pleasant Hill city331522484668612745163671448101742357120049066151613410791832
Pleasanton city702854705811902261632252145655152162418824299971343229116220023353
Plymouth city100585031861-22--1211--7056
Point Arena city44930521-------------11823
Pomona city149058715641092417631268868433673250400103817772172282583013559451716666
Port Hueneme city21723123571111295129947658721313363881193526332552241318
Porterville city5416531847673100725212181251256383538811641952119154822571
Portola city21041762135412-4321-211---19864
Poway city478113678178326548535639061865317259635308106364072329442079
Rancho Cordova city647763912365616687831132587523302696781031132355640668936155174520
Rancho Cucamonga city165269102401152461134172081869347955135592189115924404437553109206198788959
Rancho Mirage city17218152672569465113610220043653768145711598338
Rancho Palos Verdes city416432569810158012077782359392029172825183857411136217481984
Rancho Santa Margarita city478533742188718243504916771461442363455461102522691526742237
Red Bluff city140761136612843818734254715101739164-931168773
Redding city898617711710922034303437039942515814312014191566328254023074121
Redlands city6874747452356462552168568221209233532456110823560181025582663389
Redondo Beach city66748498051852291800473617681159183610205998861995648524327253872
Redwood City city768154625518815118216144030641665647405331664795334569648149674190
Reedley city241941410516926779742773032941212578-1527850998
Rialto city9917143592162361062225816820581494902396483616628139128309934669
Richmond city10370132590275426621398412954185367865740568930755374758157275225735813
Ridgecrest city27616213871113341120912014147593621391791432154541418361587
Rio Dell city336828941312525768---431-11140168
Rio Vista city7360600337253359148117837125321596--288270
Ripon city14297113922211255991496118324356483361118-71208716
Riverbank city22678149514802697701266632616291021058813956149491171
Riverside city3038711716692142134672256623964939512494832203135280412191622184344056811115418
Rocklin city5697447047858410410583766210514153323284801503036226215382866
Rohnert Park city40971311787594072144329417544162160175357179396429239672337
Rolling Hills city18601437295303451051640676242--2-2460
Rolling Hills Estates city806754631091920071225141364905802414181214120341
Rosemead city5376411348273396326172021879481659027082683677326119679401158
Roseville city1187889419923298851002623371227363767458367689234695993112150875916
Sacramento city466488210006683355291855038514203071346857301265668229537665534636681951245757333125
Salinas city1504416897329931888943858283060416595003834434789215872156590417630
San Bernardino city2099249573431582282284545846962495271429122127588391071303882145982710666
San Bruno city4111420350942246104237873246474040943518562113774219247106950752701
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city1064338155317241287366346759593039545028154520680353655124865514
San Carlos city2840622497233653267504139448232017289306701148478271447
San Clemente city6352254605411363233327842355031826721228590459122434332287
San Diego city130740276997187949769620794417255356617673896251355933149219575908100523011567103516124666688
San Dimas city333712403810842333496386947106733121114540948191013628281644
San Fernando city2364512068222314248622114271995133698109877883
San Francisco city8052353903874887040242679159747172181363471012196701287116978335941031319886485302137659
San Gabriel city3971810076388220240911521675096259723530702325432069837621138
San Jacinto city441992527229288121341938871340368728412419372246112082514
San Joaquin city4001196631543730-1---6-----1766147
San Jose city94594240443730242829730313843827634345300810998113421004862004340175476891389139214874947062
San Juan Bautista city1862112512585216191361621-1-494119
San Juan Capistrano city34593266641932869759919123516110810081331646752341208
San Leandro city849503194610437669252066381165579354624912715131064281159162240112954755
San Luis Obispo city45119381175232752350293713466264195143276652613111519731816
San Marcos city837815323519675917518700116628174514101175799322578012659158534295
San Marino city131475434555703915757738722926910941521--1198414
San Mateo city9720756214229650518384171377784478209377633612101998100731611664122645546
San Pablo city291399391460024443532987571638605846910731721324389788121567
San Rafael city5771340734115470935134948945333232446523731261630156585132964
San Ramon city721483863920432052571381798494341264822858271868156305486415363856
Sand City city3342231331613102---1-1--6117
Sanger city242701445421931175819757958761030639-122167645844
Santa Ana city32452814883848563260341381016198225127416902316740309761135254526612078911671
Santa Barbara city88410664111420892306232690155447433515831411653181827130323477
Santa Clara city11646852359315457943889158908176722217313506449828666518811614829996246212
Santa Clarita city1763201250055623101315025140114196063105329374841668272855922106211698213
Santa Cruz city59946446611071440459145319046664013523155001084410203456733402
Santa Fe Springs city1622395143712336774568259371247272314314104712685
Santa Maria city9955355983165618185054277221359528925014128116138383550298415040
Santa Monica city8973669663352633880531034249282913431296281778124319166840473985
Santa Paula city293211845815246021633396127201224249--1589241087
Santa Rosa city167815119158407928088746941161315494714671239246681013047157476237238491
Santee city5341344083105740920449221397116810125524425352132343526772890
Saratoga city2992616125944112376293567792216668694554512393-112021065
Sausalito city7061640065163425413541422893310531153175
Scotts Valley city115809958101575901371667170672158185823292564
Seal Beach city2416820154279652309101444364442522259177581213249453850
Seaside city330251597827833473206160200155931134131532052934688833975792603
Sebastopol city73796509726012092811474219192179298301
Selma city23219128692844791057755487410956609-1177630891
Shafter city16988815021919811139724248271939437645646
Shasta Lake city101648749673892331115177411781373-3201512
Sierra Madre city1091789672014483545368111132572795951-3390471
Signal Hill city11016465015028322459717053286781881094135102184201778623
Simi Valley city124237935971739761115553381152227106628761240116417867431553106855722
Solana Beach city1286711039606251367151581064539471972-10738436
Soledad city2573812625294536775714333311010173421035166768189752
Solvang city5245432638597211138131051211---611138
Sonoma city1064892425256300266950271591042352-16711264
Sonora city4903440224957918259733141232-784207
South El Monte city201161013610725022111811138930127671821221276718682
South Gate city9439647645890878732955022339176111389921154419406243528
South Lake Tahoe city21403157331822321186961148286335183239259233230801
South Pasadena city2561913922771107797332940224917931641171526942-314221415
South San Francisco city636322376016253952329398969521282942937439513251111693234067095983850
St. Helena city581445252535981615191211223925-2978144
Stanton city38186169918584058831195332117920575155326372173233906292741610
Stockton city291707108044355483086627164735518821133136263860442361618221782504249706033220159
Suisun City city281111080557131965348275213361413456331725340371494111328982811
Sunnyvale city140081601932735662573202173717395659929852996303025786386677188307121776356
Susanville city1794711269224961219825257710221381111113962928580
Sutter Creek city2501227210346589255531051--44075
Taft city932773883961189314211736923651214661023244
Tehachapi city1441494261297206238271388202332352175722725501
Tehama city4183466231--1---------2715
Temecula city100097708804132107997654787945494384859581117536873167765279285945
Temple City city3555811941283150198032561489275651948213681530311294623161034
Thousand Oaks city12668310170216744971104325183794132491610975148801466614224468694752
Torrance city14543874333395555450240392177104965154651209221373950530163592198978088018
Tracy city82922437245953715122293088106653192392458891383747113140172322131736381
Trinidad city3673312152-1--1--1-1--115
Tulare city592783634723286941276313122318382653406801012652157132840
Tulelake city10105631151--1---------36565
Turlock city6854947864116060138652292346501140116109361313734123176113283418
Tustin city7554039729172244215299218132682364895215929071525268353256145144993581
Twentynine Palms city250481793820633299792243495104899812834527741806416781716
Ukiah city160751159217460141234951602282766341326132385877
Union City city69516166404402329353637966761813953385650255922328921049414654872534637
Upland city737324836454005226217674151514353297735429491593924267095093561
Vacaville city92428613019510846560652164630484162392874495321551871078381366497
Vallejo city115942380642557275728895114811112445128623457610891239135451283370127598656
Vernon city112994-2--1--1------7-
Victorville city115903562581948316654641404417193921249552564948991147141110260367331
Villa Park city58124550423485414625753135115105431--1-162169
Visalia city124442802032627173067686586261513317191261320216445541847272495701
Vista city938345955131371103397928953813434453436094126777811039099204234964
Walnut city2917269138246918567547105003885534110552914672810110717501021
Walnut Creek city6417350487103515580271143312314207338351596141252122156716242720
Wasco city2554512579195128318037264285125012-4-89714826
Waterford city8456600377110129242634964261141331740386
Watsonville city511992239935862916641042108273894522674026581238442265
Weed city296722212067012163411110527111411132190
West Covina city1060984543247411045273336679309106897317562790239119859315850226414708
West Hollywood city343992897911151031874222365410266245103263341766510491245
West Sacramento city4874429521234479851069749621223185119323132053436473341867093732
Westlake Village city827073269812490791915356702318135233114217
Westminster city89701320378493974259733119301129854613360581682361596521027102293231
Westmorland city22251038213811-53---3-----104275
Wheatland city345626334158203101256911-10552--3278238
Whittier city853315511710921093326219375587959736111336412336283524208483796
Wildomar city32176223721065376145448718057388180189691529111451241716
Williams city5123278559559461121342114---41946180
Willits city48883862342166812727494555---479224
Willows city616643047813831237162445422211-2271099224
Winters city662446354356634721141412721131488332
Woodlake city727936913710852214631-17921243072310
Woodland city5546834904855726345899554251919851123103016921197122124882868
Yorba Linda city64234482468352301003014212398127371119661257100485331792622562552
Yountville city2933262338304931112156-2-----92101
Yreka city77656495574919416167124138943-2168451
Yuba City city6492537382159190911190886325860723614016292422834136134597723853
Yucaipa city513674082483748514311742004665921410821074347181555892127
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Apple Valley town69135477626321779202027219774115432712220729478451413083453614
Atherton town6914556575791115439989876140814520421995216
Colma town17926205976197102433157114492421366112
Corte Madera town9253780887156259122758977514632935-21262427
Danville town4203934942372674417745187361131528912645868191011285091664
Fairfax town74416617110362043357283717102241--3174296
Hillsborough town108257178427304427220222411571383418023-1121109422
Loomis town6430573333741691619278945912-3-9149260
Los Altos Hills town79225417374210953211504811912562738-3-550297
Los Gatos town29413240602698632036001040267437321312226521594244621281
Mammoth Lakes town823466432949128111713361813253--21151229
Moraga town1601612201277312393205127821222222652198257279281808
Paradise town26218241291123013302370804756183624164-4416906
Portola Valley town43533960125242459215541311121---129104
Ross town24152265624538119635311-11975
San Anselmo town123361113410640437389541681362138266-119164429
Tiburon town89627899831650587197367349164783--580371
Truckee town161801399260952415774055221923159-151431346
Windsor town26801197982275948101141391746358129133511110111940521269
Woodside town52874717234332641293842167364---463144
Yucca Valley town207001728066623246910346157362723774412111471185824
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian and Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Acalanes Ridge CDP1137951581269581614432222---837
Acampo CDP341169-13---3---826--13624
Acton CDP7596656457701551610711329-165131-451294
Adin CDP27224028-------------913
Agua Dulce CDP33422854592478104349161433---223101
Aguanga CDP1128929112024-111210-------10935
Ahwahnee CDP22462064630167-6--3------3892
Airport CDP1964110841476651371--40311-1564135
Alamo CDP1457012662731811901595251721111022497225719126479
Albion CDP168150145--12--2------8
Alderpoint CDP186170-91----1