State / PlaceTotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alabama

Abbeville city298716921193-2--1-1-------8515
Adamsville city496537631133207--4-2-11---1833
Alabaster city2261919839225071144322621817221842--2156155
Albertville city1724714859353544511511238517-12-51687232
Alexander City city1500810589425819421282-51143--212374
Aliceville city25678291708387--1---------19
Andalusia city8794650121523224410413-22--111667
Anniston city24276118251182166189472924751823181296148209
Arab city7174705113352810721143-----1235
Ashford city18531324510131---1---------5
Ashland city19651449497-2--2---------413
Athens city18967147413464761344541624112311311-1365184
Atmore city7676379835551853620-11-2-341-3-2870
Attalla city659255338722312---129------10844
Auburn city42987335537217821422348590444819276124175552244452
Bay Minette city7820503026174734134811-711---3358
Bayou La Batre city23131213237677011315-53121910---102255
Bessemer city296728584206388252148454125521-290221
Birmingham city24282058457178372422194246371611380138213219872338101615132027
Boaz city741169299735336141011-13-1-222391
Brent city402419692013386-2---------2011
Brewton city54983167221223271102-653-----2940
Bridgeport city272823942193933-----------1063
Brighton city36403283244141------11-1--3220
Brundidge city234178214871266------------54
Butler city195215923495--------------6
Calera city3158244562961763214-12--112138
Carbon Hill city207118521812-------------630
Centre city32162827322124-1-12-------1041
Centreville city24661873568232----1------812
Chickasaw city6364565751786154--115411---1969
Childersburg city492733931465163-2-1---1---11336
Citronelle city3659281668110154--1---1-1--946
Clanton city7800603015612326151423-11---110158
Coaling city11151004964-------------29
Columbiana city3316260665085-1--2-21---12224
Cordova city2423207432151-----1-1--1-714
Cullman city139951349650346371634121746--15148198
Dadeville city32121710144889-1-32-3-----1225
Daleville city46532987118035170582320100591046--102169
Daphne city165811414820485010127381464751-1--72161
Decatur city53929407141054831237611349498620184168254751195716
Demopolis city754036003838715243-1-5-----3644
Dora city2413194540275-11-3--22---250
Dothan city577373887317385160491757922734014854118-21265552
East Brewton city2496200442612--------22---3616
Elba city418526751435271--1----1---1838
Enterprise city2117815167486110133918223425161453433136410270407
Eufaula city1390879675621406515181511-1554--112090
Eutaw city18786201240544------------9
Evergreen city363016781916771---1-511---318
Fairfield city1238111021117171981-143221-1-2159
Fairhope city12480112599722577121510-617175-41-26116
Fayette city492237081151614-423--5-----1528
Florala city1964158630817126-41-1------1328
Florence city362642842869638622663691915152421126312197352
Foley city75905654165945421821122613---310087
Fort Payne city12938107675861037188321-517212172-1088302
Fruithurst city2702691----------------
Fultondale city6595604135242257-42210------6669
Gadsden city389782443413252118208562029351718333232225477457
Gardendale city1162611299172206261122519172---21655
Geneva city43883691622142--2----1-1--2038
Glencoe city515249948915921213--1--1-539
Goodwater city16334191197522-----------19
Graysville city23441764542108-----8------416
Greensboro city2731104616631--------------21
Greenville city72283664349220261815-2-------422
Guin city23892071283112--11--------715
Gulf Shores city50444920112215-41421321--12054
Guntersville city73956520631363019-7-31-1---170107
Haleyville city41823965627522-1--------11231
Hamilton city67866135515223312-1261112-2--3346
Hanceville city2951274713618211-----1---12225
Hartford city2369187446510-------------713
Hartselle city120191108762076371596132122---40157
Headland city35232379110273--3---------131
Heflin city300225783557105--4-1------2329
Helena city102969601515216717213311482--2-3654
Hokes Bluff city41494107493----2-1-----1016
Homewood city250431997238314964317016817388274947151-250291
Hoover city627425499742489918126414208677236162190214557881684
Hueytown city153641287723802220-242-84-----1253
Huntsville city15821610199847792857351999487021321369221532288323461610472915
Irondale city9813703524811493271717471562--2-9593
Jackson city541932742086142038233-1-----1114
Jacksonville city840464041696291081812131224524613116596
Jasper city14052118251965297420133-1422233---7581
La Fayette city323410372176155-----------78
Lanett city789735824231917741-5-------850
Leeds city10455857116633650279-82318-2334285
Lincoln city4577329112381431--11-------328
Linden city242412711120485-1-2--------21
Lineville city24011446907343--1---11---2119
Lipscomb city2458800161271----1--3-3--2312
Livingston city3297124720045631-1-1------1025
Luverne city26351851749241-2-1--1---1325
Madison city293292350638121851029368181595618310082185517197582
Marion city35111273219393----1113-21-921
Midfield city5626221033475248-1-114-2---2632
Millbrook city1038682941777575910315613392-2--58139
Mobile city19891510025192068487302256243916890142118543652171361610461989
Monroeville city68623643307726401611413-5-----1066
Montevallo city482535001249191926-11-93---3728
Montgomery city20156896085100048500214644039527012224017650371241617147481970
Moulton city326026024899011-10---1------365
Mountain Brook city206042032463913422381410237204211-2545
Muscle Shoals city119241000216894567331732246-----3784
New Hope city25392407104661--221------1753
Northport city1943513820505837155224116144014830327--199136
Oneonta city557647884132711533---------24889
Opelika city2349812932100794521830121063181212-1-163159
Opp city660754981038221533522-------529
Orange Beach city3784358814268-1511-------7771
Oxford city14592127621442559114148192010641-21114124
Ozark city1511910323427910210621971830318861-169232
Pelham city1436912935571512415237185464835-----405166
Pell City city95657978147115215-6121621-1-2553
Phenix City city2826514964127106514913233115271030621-3157214
Piedmont city5120454548054--22---11---2263
Pike Road city310183125-1----1--------1
Pleasant Grove city99838453144219151411431-----1638
Prattville city2430320193350510315614241929331720122622129205
Prichard city2863340592420387334-77212163-2120225
Rainbow City city842878462962912245306813911-----4392
Rainsville city449943694204--21-1-4-4--4949
Red Bay city33743268497-------------2129
Reform city197810558886-------------128
Roanoke city6563386826104173-3-110------2242
Robertsdale city3782356512527931---23-----1640
Russellville city8971711510093111136-1--24-231-676105
Samson city2071159742320-------------1318
Saraland city1228810875110269561668212031-1--46139
Satsuma city5687533028731142-52-5------916
Scottsboro city1476213449788150791921862716413--83209
Selma city20512590114293211144891010107202---246135
Sheffield city965268732530382720--12-443-1-55125
Slocomb city20521494505151----1-------2413
Southside city703669034316171-21265-----948
Spanish Fort city542350782372040121123471-----1434
Stevenson city17701290396162----2-------2343
Sulligent city21511658469--------------1311
Sumiton city2665248496944------11---1655
Sylacauga city1261687273647333791025353716--50115
Talladega city15143850364022746917713723-3--56106
Tallassee city493439648691715-7161--1---1959
Tarrant city702255571315261031--1-511---5954
Thomasville city464924332151415510----------2422
Troy city13935820753733696173053258821--161160
Trussville city1292412507191425512241123121---14880
Tuscaloosa city77906421433328712711622354586811714038106198344490678
Tuscumbia city78565971176823116-131-------1667
Tuskegee city11846307113102282547---2191---120104
Union Springs city3670837273112187-711-211---3338
Uniontown city16361931443----------------
Valley city91986454264712328631149-----1043
Vernon city2143184727151--1----------19
Vestavia Hills city244762311945427604235251813371545245163-85163
Warrior city31692637488135--3--11-----125
Weaver city261922802271231214316-59-9--1545
Wetumpka city5726388216612323411-341042--27954
Winfield city4540429319191011421-1-----928
York city2854591223522--11---11---122
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Addison town723719111---1---------1
Akron town52193422---------------6
Allgood town62952823-------------7620
Altoona town984939251-------------910
Anderson town354351-1--------------2
Ardmore town10349959584--1--31-1--124
Argo town17801759311--1----1-1---15
Ariton town7725352261--------------10
Arley town290288----------------2
Ashville town2260156960044--31---7-7--4135
Autaugaville town8202655412-------------210
Avon town466440201--------------5
Babbie town6276201-2-----11-----13
Baileyton town684681-21----1---------
Banks town224190234-------------25
Bear Creek town1053104411--------------7
Beatrice town4121112991--------1-1----
Beaverton town2262167---------------3
Belk town2142082--------------31
Benton town473611----------------
Berry town12381132794-------------1310
Billingsley town11610572--------2---2--
Black town202190111---------------
Blountsville town17681583-1453---2--2--2-14519
Blue Mountain town23317934-2--11--------171
Blue Springs town1211201----------------
Boligee town36939328---------------2
Bon Air town96906----------------
Branchville town825801310-------------47
Brantley town9205463704---------------
Brilliant town762759-1--------------2
Brookside town139312611215-------------24
Brookwood town14831452812--1---1-----317
Camden town2257102212242-------------27
Camp Hill town12731831081--------------45
Cardiff town82775----------------
Carolina town2482471----------------
Carrollton town987527440-1---1---------19
Castleberry town590373210---------55----2
Cedar Bluff town1467127916743-21---------113
Chatom town11938023835-------------12
Chelsea town294928542326513--1--1--1-1723
Cherokee town12379692504--------------14
Clayhatchee town5014632134----4-------19
Clayton town14755149433-------------69
Cleveland town1241117312-------------4619
Clio town220682312622773-----41---14640
Coffee Springs town25123410---------------7
Coffeeville town360220140----------------
Coker town8087771617--1--6------16
Collinsville town1644104126625149-5---------23068
Colony town385223601-------------11
Columbia town8045981975-------------13
Coosada town138277558852-1-1--------39
Cottonwood town11708083408--------------14
County Line town2572467---------------4
Courtland town7694173111621--1---1-1---22
Cowarts town15461313191106-----6------620
Creola town20021729198292--11--------737
Crossville town143113981722------11---814
Cuba town36333328---------1--1--1
Dauphin Island town13711322622835-----------13
Daviston town26721948----------------
Dayton town602139----------------
Deatsville town3403315--------------22
Detroit town24719651----------------
Dodge City town612609----------------3
Double Springs town100397836-------------610
Douglas town530513-31--1---------112
Dozier town391223155--------------85
Dutton town310301-7--------------2
Eclectic town1037810199101----1-------98
Edwardsville town1861831---------------2
Elberta town55252516--------11---172
Eldridge town1841768----------------
Elkmont town47039271--------------52
Elmore town199135553-------------42
Emelle town31229----------------
Epes town206321731---------------
Ethelsville town817011----------------
Eunola town182163161--------------2
Eva town491483-1--------------7
Excel town582566103--------------3
Fairview town522452-41---1--------3827
Falkville town12021109718-------------113
Faunsdale town874740----------------
Five Points town1466976---------------1
Flomaton town15881169369211--1---------721
Forkland town62967561---------------1
Fort Deposit town1270400866---------------4
Franklin town1496584----------------
Frisco City town1460773636226--6---------716
Fulton town30825355----------------
Fyffe town9719139123----3-------1123
Gainesville town22050170----------------
Gantt town241183532-------------12
Gantts Quarry town-------------------
Garden City town564560---------------31
Gaylesville town140139----------------1
Geiger town16148113----------------
Georgiana town173764910734--------------11
Geraldine town786770-9--------------7
Gilbertown town187162202--------------3
Glen Allen town44236769-3--3---------21
Glenwood town19113257---------------2
Goldville town3737-----------------
Good Hope town19661943243----1-2-----68
Gordo town16779886763-------------55
Gordon town4089430231----1-------17
Gordonville town31812305---------1--1---
Goshen town300203889---------------
Grant town665642471--1---------110
Grimes town45927916711---1--------110
Grove Hill town14388915363-------------35
Gurley town87671713543--1-1-1-----512
Gu-Win town204204-----------------
Hackleburg town1527151521-------------18
Haleburg town1088420---------------4
Hammondville town4864638122-----------39
Harpersville town1620112746581143---4------45
Hayden town4704323132------2------2
Hayneville town11771581006-21--1---------11
Heath town249220231-------------5-
Henagar town24002315-401----1--1--1-538
Highland Lake town4083971533------------2
Hillsboro town6088950011-------------17
Hobson City town87854814--------------28
Hodges town261261-----------------
Holly Pond town645630-31------1-----92
Hollywood town9507661553-------------125
Horn Hill town23522843---------------
Hurtsboro town592174416---------------2
Hytop town315303-4--------------8
Ider town664640-8-------------313
Indian Springs Village town22252183272095--15-11----12
Jacksons' Gap town76153022132------2------5
Jemison town22481743438134-1-3--------3614
Kansas town260258--1---1---------1
Kennedy town541462743--------------2
Killen town1119106625-54-1---------185
Kimberly town1801172529113-111--------825
Kinsey town17961043727-6-22-11-1--1-109
Kinston town602563171-----1-------30
Lake View town1357132111132-1----------21
Lakeview town163155-6--------------2
Langston town25423987---------------
Leesburg town799792-321-1---------11
Leighton town8493774684---------------
Lester town107107-----------------
Level Plains town15441233208532---1120-1-----2145
Lexington town840834-2--------------4
Libertyville town10697--44------------5
Lisman town65347597---------------9
Littleville town978964-5--------------9
Loachapoka town16563101-1------1-------
Lockhart town5484101312--------2-2---3
Locust Fork town10161005-2-------------54
Louisville town6123242494-------------323
Lowndesboro town14010035--------------23
Loxley town13481221721176--1--------2314
Lynn town597587111--1----11----6
Macedonia town291192672--------------3
Madrid town30325149-1---1---------2
Malvern town1215114927143--2---1-----139
Maplesville town6724701993---------------
Margaret town1169762381-4---1-3------121
Maytown town4353458331---1---------3
McIntosh town2441351053--------------1
McKenzie town64449014531-1-----------5
McMullen town66-66----------------
Memphis town33132----------------
Mentone town45143053--------------13
Midland City town170312024291261-----5-----252
Midway town45751406----------------
Millport town11607603941--------------5
Millry town6153902185--------------2
Moody town8053757730734185-3-442-----3087
Mooresville town59527----------------
Morris town18271799915----14------211
Mosses town1101131077111------------9
Moundville town180911096361217--17---------1520
Mount Vernon town8443834478-------------24
Mountainboro town3383251-5-5----------34
Mulga town97382812863--1--2-------8
Myrtlewood town13911029----------------
Napier Field town404345461-------------39
Natural Bridge town2828-----------------
Nauvoo town284279---------------32
Nectar town372362---------------73
Needham town9797-----------------
New Brockton town125084233335-------------337
New Site town848757835-------------21
Newbern town23153178----------------
Newton town1708140426531------11--1-133
Newville town553292245--------------151
North Bibb town986970----------------16
North Courtland town799197791---------------
North Johns town14257841---------------
Notasulga town9166072972-------------55
Oak Grove town457442132---------------
Oak Hill town371324----------------
Oakman town944752185---------------7
Odenville town11311085224-------------416
Ohatchee town121511484753----111------12
Onycha town208206-2---------------
Orrville town230118111---------------1
Owens Cross Roads town11241075883--2-1-------426
Paint Rock town185179-1--------------5
Parrish town126892132122----2-------814
Pennington town3532271231-------------2-
Petrey town63603----------------
Phil Campbell town10911080-3-------------26
Pickensville town6622344171-------------28
Pinckard town66752411951------1------18
Pine Apple town1459153---------------1
Pine Hill town96647348271----1--------3
Pine Ridge town243234----------------9
Pisgah town706666124--------------15
Pleasant Groves town447398-24--------------25
Pollard town12062502-------------15
Powell town9268673851--1----1--1-68
Priceville town1631156437113----1-2-----97
Providence town31126147-3----1-2-------
Ragland town1918157632611------1-----212
Ranburne town459459-----------------
Red Level town556493561-------------33
Reece City town634626---------------17
Rehobeth town993960841-----1------416
Repton town28018789--------------22
Ridgeville town15830125---------------3
River Falls town6163852224--------------5
Riverside town15641331194132-2----------816
Riverview town999311--------11----3
Rockford town428281139---------1--1--7
Rogersville town1199111668254--1--------17
Rosa town313312-1---------------
Rutledge town476338135---------------3
Sand Rock town5095062---------------1
Sanford town269263-2--------------4
Sardis City town1438142521--------2---2-8
Section town769722618-------------122
Shiloh town289282-4-------------12
Shorter town355582903--------------4
Silas town529380136--------------112
Silverhill town616604-14-----4-------7
Sipsey town5523761731-------------11
Skyline town843800-231---1---------19
Snead town748744--2----2--------2
Somerville town347317206-------------13
South Vinemont town42540226-------------114
Springville town2521228319547-22---34-4---28
St. Florian town3353312-2--11----------
Steele town10931066--1---1--------215
Summerdale town6555913271-1----------618
Susan Moore town721674161----1-------39-
Sweet Water town234216134--------------1
Sylvan Springs town146514451051--1----------4
Sylvania town118611431141--1---------621
Talladega Springs town12411381--------------2
Taylor town1898176672155--2-3-------1426
Thomaston town383186192---------------5
Thorsby town1820167411024-4-----1---1254
Town Creek town1216740416232------2-----2411
Toxey town15213220----------------
Trafford town5235155--------------12
Triana town4585239652----2--------3
Trinity town18411620177232-1---1------316
Union Grove town9492-11------1-------
Union town22718209----------------
Valley Head town6115651441---1---1--1--26
Vance town50048731-------------54
Vina town4003902--------------17
Vincent town185314963231444-----------115
Vredenburgh town32735291---------------1
Wadley town640417213--------------73
Waldo town281155125---------------1
Walnut Grove town710698-11---1---------10
Waterloo town208202---------------33
Waverly town18414935----------------
Webb town129810282554--------------11
Wedowee town81856224714--1---3-----22
West Blocton town137210942682-------------26
West Jefferson town344343----------------1
West Point town295295-----------------
White Hall town10141499412--1---1------3
Wilsonville town15511435811412--2--10------45
Wilton town58042513751---1---------12
Woodland town19217022----------------
Woodville town761738-131----1--------9
Yellow Bluff town181101682--------------1
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Alexandria CDP369232653601022-18-12-1431--922
Blue Ridge CDP133112754154--112--11----5
Bynum CDP18631620186133--1-11------1031
Cahaba Heights CDP520349926111751820459712-----1945
Center Point CDP227841661055216312610432181127672--5233224
Chalkville CDP382936888991833714--2-11-320
Clay CDP49474846351520--63191-----625
Concord CDP180917795104-----4------56
Edgewater CDP730277446--------------16
Forestdale CDP10509555648261737101051533-----1855
Fort Rucker CDP6052414710975712476351445314451913310319263
Grand Bay CDP39183487348931--52281421-1-536
Grayson Valley CDP5447515119415318742235-----551
Harvest CDP3054233857339342524768-----664
Hazel Green CDP380535601015019121112111-1--1262
Holt CDP410321201930181----1-------529
Huguley CDP2953217874332--2---------324
Ladonia CDP322929651692171-2-1-3-----1057
Lake Purdy CDP579950234512224010352945141711---2735
McDonald Chapel CDP1054702312128-----28------47
Meadowbrook CDP46974429135298383510-1014-----330
Meridianville CDP41173566387443015-314162-2--880
Mignon CDP1348102729872----1-1------14
Minor CDP111610901081-----1-------7
Moores Mill CDP517840199626841-3178101211---582
Mount Olive CDP395738823132---2---------57
Munford CDP2446173266912--------1--1-725
New Market CDP18641625117423--2-1-------2552
Pinson CDP503345224191620273-6111---11738
Point Clear CDP1876105380133-2----1-----115
Redstone Arsenal CDP236513467491048-119318-719116-279114
Rock Creek CDP14951478461-1----------24
Rock Mills CDP67666015--------------1-
Saks CDP10698903713754275-316243568331156105
Selmont-West Selmont CDP3502277319953----2-1-----117
Smiths CDP21756184482756828482131127815211--161223
Smoke Rise CDP17501724-81-1-----------17
Theodore CDP68114843174242881-1-95126-----2868
Tillmans Corner CDP156851467649595148218133588101---163207
Underwood-Petersville CDP3137297012961121-23-3-----318
West End-Cobb Town CDP39243049785242----11-11---1251
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alaska

Anchorage municipality26028318800915199189411443345387058058993432380259424234101041428481570315575
Juneau city and borough3071122969248349614383186105083854657116281123543232121
Sitka city and borough883560522816413352152591415921312--2983665
Akhiok city802-693--3----------6
Akiak city30915-287--------------7
Akutan city71316815112275-2261--8421-1-13011
Alakanuk city65213-6221-1-----------16
Aleknagik city22130-181-------------37
Allakaket city974-93---------------
Ambler city309401262--------------6
Anaktuvuk Pass city282274247-------------22
Anderson city3673171651--1---------325
Angoon city5726534691---1--------826
Aniak city572143239131--11--------33
Anvik city1049-94-------------1-
Atka city926-741------111----10
Atqasuk city22811-2151-1-----------1
Barrow city4581100046262043112432013815562143232232390
Bethel city5471146851338015761219-113-796-2128378
Bettles city4333-8--------------2
Brevig Mission city27622-250--------------4
Buckland city40613-389--------------4
Chefornak city3948-368--------------18
Chevak city76528-692-------------144
Chignik city7925-482--2----211--11
Chuathbaluk city1196-109-------------13
Clark's Point city755-68--------1--1--1
Coffman Cove city199174151--1---------108
Cold Bay city88633154---22--22----1
Cordova city2454174510254247-221733166-----33165
Craig city139793713038-161--------8140
Deering city1368-127--------------1
Delta Junction city84076893481--33-1-----120
Dillingham city246687816129629271043-3-----15232
Diomede city1469-135--------------2
Eagle city129120-8--------------1
Eek city2809-268--------------3
Egegik city11622-671--1----------26
Ekwok city1308-119--------------3
Elim city31316-290--------------7
Emmonak city7674327001----1--------21
Fairbanks city30224201503370299482147922064528429118164384345387401985
False Pass city6417-40-------------16
Fort Yukon city5956415121--1---------116
Galena city67520424287--2-5--2---2230
Gambell city64923-6213-2-1---------2
Golovin city14411-121--------------12
Goodnews Bay city23013-213--------------4
Grayling city19414-171-------------18
Haines city181114423251121-313-422---893
Holy Cross city2278-219---------------
Homer city3946357313167361261012324--3129124
Hoonah city86024725211--1---------782
Hooper Bay city101443-950--------------21
Houston city120210104998----3-54---41166
Hughes city788-61-------------81
Huslia city29313-274--------1--1--5
Hydaburg city3823623252----2--------17
Kachemak city431377-254-1-11-1-----124
Kake city71017124742--2---------457
Kaktovik city29343-2211------1-----226
Kaltag city23029-194--------------7
Kasaan city3920-15--------------4
Kenai city694257453460711526651313-1616131-278347
Ketchikan city79225340591394543119483171067162210241529
Kiana city38826-3591---1---------2
King Cove city792119133702126-1902--1411---4730
Kivalina city37713-364---------------
Klawock city854350-4354111---111---163
Kobuk city1095-1021---1--------1-
Kodiak city6334293944663201072018513028106459154319276343
Kotlik city59121-553--------------17
Kotzebue city3082600102194561316630--22---24196
Koyuk city29714-2732----2--------8
Koyukuk city1019-92---------------
Kupreanof city2321--1--1----------1
Kwethluk city7133416622----2--------14
Larsen Bay city11524-90--------------1
Lower Kalskag city26712-237--------------18
Manokotak city399191378--------------1
Marshall city3497-335--------------7
McGrath city401171-1763-1--1-1-----348
Mekoryuk city2107-190--------------13
Mountain Village city75548-683--------11----23
Napakiak city35356339--------------3
Napaskiak city3906-3801---1---------3
Nenana city40220411652---11--------30
New Stuyahok city47118-437--------------16
Newhalen city16014-136--------------10
Nightmute city20811-191--------------6
Nikolai city10019-81---------------
Nome city3505132830178954-16116273211--15287
Nondalton city22121-197--------11----2
Noorvik city63431-571--------1--1--31
North Pole city15701271895641-53312--7-6-11888
Nuiqsut city4334413822-1--1--------4
Nulato city33617-312-------------25
Nunapitchuk city46616-4452------2-----12
Old Harbor city23731-173--------------33
Ouzinkie city22525-182--------------18
Palmer city45333669933714832325213159-4252285
Pelican city163118-352--2---------17
Petersburg city322426321023289-1931131421061-4160195
Pilot Point city10014-86---------------
Pilot Station city55013-533--------------4
Platinum city413-37--------------1
Point Hope city7576616591--1---------129
Port Alexander city8168-4--------------9
Port Heiden city11923-78-------------315
Port Lions city25689-162--------------5
Quinhagak city55515-533--------------7
Ruby city18826-156--------------6
Russian Mission city29618-278---------------
Sand Point city952264144032211-202--18-31--22126
Savoonga city64328-61311------------1
Saxman city43112122852--1-1--11----20
Scammon Bay city46591447--------11---16
Selawik city77225173266------1---1-7
Seldovia city2862103502---2---1-1--119
Seward city2830204169472521423217145-14-25166
Shageluk city1294-125---------------
Shaktoolik city23012-217--------------1
Sheldon Point (Nunam Iqua) city16491148--------------6
Shishmaref city56230-524--------------8
Shungnak city25614-242---------------
Skagway city862796-265-1-111122---726
Soldotna city37593310111876521114632--1463-548124
St. George city15212-140---------------
St. Mary's city50056-4305-1----4------9
St. Michael city36825-341--------------2
St. Paul city53269-457--------3-21--3
Stebbins city547281514--------------4
Tanana city30855-246--------------7
Teller city26820-248---------------
Tenakee Springs city10491-31--1----1--1-26
Thorne Bay city557515-16--------11---322
Togiak city809561698-------------252
Toksook Bay city53213-502--------------17
Unalakleet city747892637--------------19
Unalaska city4283189315733013127387534141901892442153399168
Upper Kalskag city230201197--------------12
Valdez city403633751729088310363148141816--257191
Wainwright city546371493--------------15
Wales city152131127-------------110
Wasilla city54694674322877221920616817212272325
White Mountain city20327-170-------------15
Whittier city182144-1013-9----4------15
Wrangell city23081696335815216411-31--28225
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Adak CDP316157411131--31----6--33-7
Akiachak CDP58520-540--------------25
Alatna CDP351-33--------------1
Alcan Border CDP2114-51------1-----1-
Aleneva CDP6867-1---------------
Alpine CDP-------------------
Anchor Point CDP1845169426263-111-------1170
Arctic Village CDP15212-131--------------9
Atmautluak CDP29412-278--------------4
Attu Station CDP2018---------------11
Bear Creek CDP17481404520318--14-4--211--1898
Beaver CDP844-72--------------8
Beluga CDP3224-8---------------
Big Delta CDP74971511141-1-11-------18
Big Lake CDP2635229691937-11-5--11---23106
Birch Creek CDP28--28---------------
Buffalo Soapstone CDP6996272313--21--------828
Butte CDP256123691374311--1--22---1387
Cantwell CDP2221451504--3-1-------220
Central CDP134113-101------1-----46
Chalkyitsik CDP832-81---------------
Chase CDP4141-----------------
Chenega CDP8619-63--------------4
Chickaloon CDP2131663332----2-------45
Chicken CDP1717-----------------
Chignik Lagoon CDP10312184--------------6
Chignik Lake CDP14517-1261----1--------1
Chiniak CDP5044-111-----------31
Chisana CDP-------------------
Chistochina CDP9333-53-------------16
Chitina CDP12363-41--------------19
Circle CDP10014-76-------------19
Clam Gulch CDP173160-52-1----1------6
Cohoe CDP116810533537-1-42--22---743
Coldfoot CDP1313-----------------
College CDP11402887635510203644692524292931945--124654
Cooper Landing CDP3693381116--2211------112
Copper Center CDP3621741169--------------18
Copperville CDP179138-253-11-1--------13
Covenant Life CDP10296-14-1-1--2------1
Crooked Creek CDP1379-124--------------4
Crown Point CDP7566-31------1-----14
Cube Cove CDP7271-1---------------
Deltana CDP15701438191417--33101------676
Diamond Ridge CDP180216632578-116--------1656
Dot Lake CDP1916----------------3
Dot Lake Village CDP389-22--------------7
Dry Creek CDP128128-----------------
Eagle Village CDP6838-30---------------
Edna Bay CDP4947----------------2
Eielson AFB CDP540044125063411542695281693132116208
Elfin Cove CDP3230----------11----1
Ester CDP1680146915771212521-1521-21686
Evansville CDP2813-14--------------1
Excursion Inlet CDP1010-----------------
Farm Loop CDP10679923363-1---1111---230
Ferry CDP2929-----------------
Fishhook CDP20301855972162-931-14--221460
Flat CDP44-----------------
Fort Greely CDP4613039166--5---19-81-1729
Four Mile Road CDP3828-10---------------
Fox CDP300263-241---1--------48
Fox River CDP616614---------------11
Fritz Creek CDP16031490338917--1-------1449
Funny River CDP636596-117---511------913
Gakona CDP215162-26-------------423
Game Creek CDP3531----------------4
Gateway CDP29522605211182734844314-13-29148
Glacier View CDP2492211181-1-----------8
Glennallen CDP5544721281---1---8---8-44
Gulkana CDP8823-63--------------2
Gustavus CDP429383-181-1-----1---1719
Halibut Cove CDP3534----------------1
Happy Valley CDP489432-302----2--22---419
Harding-Birch Lakes CDP216202---------------311
Healy CDP10009023231911413-9751-1838
Healy Lake CDP3710-27---------------
Hobart Bay CDP32-1---------------
Hollis CDP139125-71------1------6
Hope CDP137126132---2---------5
Hyder CDP9793----------------4
Igiugig CDP539-38--------------6
Iliamna CDP10240-51--------------11
Ivanof Bay CDP221-21---------------
Kalifornsky CDP584652471426939122252-752-1235237
Karluk CDP27--261--1-----------
Kasigluk CDP54318-524--------------1
Kasilof CDP4714353151---1--------116
Kenny Lake CDP410339-422--1-1-------1116
King Salmon CDP44229351281--1---------114
Kipnuk CDP64413-622--------------9
Klukwan CDP13914-1231--1----------1
Knik River CDP582499139--------52-3-830
Knik-Fairview CDP704961984740353467718296311155287
Kodiak Station CDP18401617673619-3912137-3314549
Kokhanok CDP17414-151-------------27
Koliganek CDP18219-159-------------4-
Kongiganak CDP35910-344--------------5
Kwigillingok CDP3387-330--------------1
Lake Louise CDP8879-9---------------
Lake Minchumina CDP3227-1--------------4
Lakes CDP670660014030736121927146-33-37279
Lazy Mountain CDP115810731341231323-------236
Levelock CDP1226-109--------------7
Lime Village CDP65----------------1
Livengood CDP2924-21----1--------2
Lowell Point CDP9285142---11---------
Lutak CDP3935-3--------------1
Manley Hot Springs CDP7253-17-------------2-
McCarthy CDP4242-----------------
McKinley Park CDP142132-1-------------45
Meadow Lakes CDP4819423426261291313-9-3109-1-28231
Mendeltna CDP6358-5---------------
Mentasta Lake CDP14241-89--------------12
Metlakatla CDP1375131311251--1---------7108
Meyers Chuck CDP2119----------------2
Miller Landing CDP7470--4--4-----------
Minto CDP25820-237--------------1
Moose Creek CDP54247920127--5-2--2-1-1517
Moose Pass CDP206180312--------------11
Mosquito Lake CDP221202-12--------------7
Mud Bay CDP137126-3-------------17
Naknek CDP678349-3071--1----51-4--16
Nanwalek CDP17712-158--------------7
Naukati Bay CDP1351171133-12---------1-
Nelchina CDP7164-3--------------4
Nelson Lagoon CDP8311-652--2----------5
New Allakaket CDP36--36---------------
Newtok CDP32110-306--------------5
Nikiski CDP43273771532731171049--2215-5236135
Nikolaevsk CDP345282-611------44---745
Nikolski CDP3912-27---------------
Ninilchik CDP772635-1084-11-2-------124
Noatak CDP428161401--------------10
Northway CDP9517-68--------------10
Northway Junction CDP7230-35--------------7
Northway Village CDP1072-96-------------36
Oscarville CDP61--60--------------1
Paxson CDP4343-----------------
Pedro Bay CDP5018-20--------------12
Perryville CDP1072-104--------------1
Petersville CDP2724-2--------1--1---
Pitkas Point CDP1258-114--------------3
Pleasant Valley CDP623548-3013--234-42---2129
Point Baker CDP3532-1--------------2
Point Lay CDP24728-2041------1------14
Point MacKenzie CDP111102142-2-----------2
Pope-Vannoy Landing CDP83-2--------------3
Port Alsworth CDP10481-5--------------18
Port Clarence CDP21191--------------1-
Port Graham CDP17119-145-------------16
Port Protection CDP6355--1--1----------7
Portage Creek CDP365-31---------------
Primrose CDP9385-31--1----1-1---3
Prudhoe Bay CDP51-1--------------3
Rampart CDP453-40-------------11
Red Devil CDP4822-21-------------14
Red Dog Mine CDP3210-21--------------1
Ridgeway CDP1932169678315-2-210-12--113099
Salamatof CDP954685321905--5----1---1932
Salcha CDP85475014338--323--2-1-11136
Seldovia Village CDP14481-531----1-------36
Silver Springs CDP130112-11-------------34
Skwentna CDP111103-7--------------1
Slana CDP124100-171------1-----33
Sleetmute CDP10011-89---------------
South Naknek CDP1371821151---1---11-----
Sterling CDP470543611715325-456811531-128116
Stevens Village CDP873-83-------------1-
Stony River CDP619-48--------------4
Sunrise CDP1816----------------2
Susitna CDP3733----------------4
Sutton-Alpine CDP1080729492423---11-142-11845
Takotna CDP5029-21---------------
Talkeetna CDP772679-291------1-----1053
Tanacross CDP14012-124-------------22
Tanaina CDP49934388272333053919-31-1--69245
Tatitlek CDP10715-901------1------1
Tazlina CDP149103-37--------------9
Tetlin CDP1173-111--------------3
Thoms Place CDP2219-3---------------
Tok CDP1393108721796-2--2-2-----13106
Tolsona CDP2723-3--------------1
Tonsina CDP9278293----3---------
Trapper Creek CDP4233711352--2----------14
Tuluksak CDP42822-4033--2--1--------
Tuntutuliak CDP3703-366--------------1
Tununak CDP32510-308--------------7
Twin Hills CDP694-58--------------7
Two Rivers CDP48242711312--211-8-----425
Tyonek CDP1939-184---------------
Ugashik CDP112-8--------------1
Venetie CDP2027-186--------------9
Whale Pass CDP5856-1--------------1
Whitestone Logging Camp CDP116107-31----1--------5
Willow CDP16581532-514--31--------764
Willow Creek CDP2011711111----1-------215
Wiseman CDP2117-4---------------
Womens Bay CDP69059244210--1---9------42
Y CDP9568216636--14--1-----852
Yakutat CDP680282132010--37---6-2-4-61
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arizona

Apache Junction city318142947819431616611883171216192314162991646
Avondale city35883227041866459678769919449109955652814191187271397
Benson city47114208346122-11235-16--15268112
Bisbee city6090512328743094491124-112674157
Bullhead City city337692889634045233932411194730165425153252787930
Casa Grande city2522416371107712382948536111171918825762105321898
Chandler city17658113629661512121745315782007119936753191885325181574271189935316
Coolidge city77864504646438567241823-24--131836302
Cottonwood city917978244514438-1710341331-11887238
Douglas city143129045701556311167814161225-54552415
El Mirage city760950422506529-516323-412-11992227
Eloy city1037554685524651248404512121611-3263266489
Flagstaff city5289441214927528466017517850818635556534571932011543
Glendale city21881216529310270318160037941359108747970890567129394685081261887584
Globe city74865809862328427121976211311-11092180
Goodyear city1891114775983200323169090383417381655422056558
Holbrook city491729151161180512741127-------412243
Kingman city2006918051111398288104366014158512814635685508
Lake Havasu City city4193839568129291245442992338221741842091051613
Litchfield Park city38103508531511018664971581-165759
Mesa city39637532365599776572591768611191337531553955736932176611445513827111051
Nogales city2087816249781206722121319731512-213751598
Page city680945842718174611136751313-8-5110212
Peoria city10836492050301273420771863545351542942962581204028292376862685
Phoenix city13210459388536741626696264494481576147571728187753012544176649835837553521658943276
Prescott city3393831538171432283504452603219262110713941552
Safford city923269401309386352911222544---1713266
San Luis city153229007452224253512-212311-15265346
Scottsdale city20270518688325011240396494011195074534011893551676838263546033347
Sedona city1019293945046962327121974493213437160
Show Low city76956848213025014811564261-23312156
Sierra Vista city37775277064115313134742713201685061191211743289361722851835
Somerton city726632352747251715---21---13714217
South Tucson city549023861275022231215-1-3-1-22264186
St. Johns city326926311220494-221--1--1-298114
Surprise city3084826521806134329236692395339171675222427615
Tempe city1586251229525801318675311734213553553667183610844551196145230134645236
Tolleson city49742597716123131322-288---2029185
Tombstone city1504131491551-4---------12338
Tucson city48669934142421057110381195913362996174210851097189118127962392101282198198818437
Willcox city3733279826603118-1102--2-2--658158
Williams city28422192824938301124--1-1--40476
Winslow city95205004493223498313225-622961-21284398
Yuma city7751552968249111681164124166395118232537614561412221165573022
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Buckeye town6537474222011229812215-15-41-1264165
Camp Verde town945180383369121-8432-413121--444211
Carefree town29272880711344-4-1------1016
Cave Creek town372835411171614223-42-11-9754
Chino Valley town78357370187412-3333--6-411203152
Clarkdale town342228921023312-5--5-222---18588
Clifton town2596174225591--1---------69475
Colorado City town333432296-31-1--1-77---5930
Duncan town8126644711-----------11026
Eagar town40333512171355-122---142732198152
Florence town1705497411563753141205037361411913324568279
Fountain Hills town2023519478119991802557291722228126-6-133214
Fredonia town103688811118-------------415
Gila Bend town1980101626203761----------64286
Gilbert town10969794043263967639376149827582374674664131344924223952333035
Guadalupe town5228913562310716-----1123-61632299
Hayden town892508415--------5-41-31347
Huachuca City town17511320119472613769--4-4--14392
Jerome town329302181---1--------710
Kearny town224917386192---11-------41371
Mammoth town1762109122763-1-1-133---56271
Marana town13556110943922863342561574434793420107121014416
Miami town1936144720282--1---1-----39544
Oro Valley town297002765231512257010914577688444433514588543463
Paradise Valley town13664130631002727696682515296375131-54139
Parker town3140194859725277106-1125--5-234142
Patagonia town881762-84-4----------9314
Payson town13620129053625772191591379-71132183160
Pima town198917313152--1---1-----19642
Pinetop-Lakeside town3582319437821213121-41--1-16591
Prescott Valley town235352144111422712913203518141217341482101081509
Quartzsite town335431698399-3-2-222-2--8740
Queen Creek town43163545152314123-14331-1161799
Sahuarita town3242284819353214514512-----24068
Snowflake town446038911230922-126--313---313489
Springerville town19721567412984-3---12---220260
Superior town3254236515531121313-13--2175057
Taylor town31762826171684-121---2---28772
Thatcher town4022340831742172236-13--3-39788
Wellton town1829124837255-2-21--3--3-46546
Wickenburg town50824663146019-85411-6-21323090
Winkelman town4432751--------------1607
Youngtown town301026764115181-1131-287-1-21834
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Ajo CDP37052916925511-226-1-3-3--339172
Ak-Chin Village CDP669272613-------------225
Amado CDP275195132---2--------722
Arizona City CDP438537515096171354--432--1353115
Arizona Village CDP351261314-------------73
Ash Fork CDP457440-6-------------74
Avra Valley CDP503842339184191311-21122---486123
Bagdad CDP1578145716176--6----2--2-5129
Big Park CDP52455012191932114591-211---8082
Bitter Springs CDP5477-540---------------
Black Canyon City CDP269725854335-2-3---1-1--2049
Blackwater CDP50451477-------------174
Bluewater CDP730592-602-11----11---4035
Bouse CDP6155882811------2---259
Burnside CDP63245-580-------------43
Cameron CDP9781719261--1---------825
Canyon Day CDP109211-1076-------------23
Casas Adobes CDP54011478898913551180126296193160170123112331653924141249
Catalina CDP70255986381012815992-21124-5682179
Catalina Foothills CDP53794491406532651744371557128179263851615012169139311011
Central Heights-Midland City CDP269423481286--321--6321-24857
Chilchinbito CDP4626-456---------------
Chinle CDP53663431048989331-1-122---3272
Chuichu CDP3393-333--------------3
Cibecue CDP1331351127821----1------312
Cibola CDP172130611-------------205
Claypool CDP1794140817282----1-1-----28455
Congress CDP17171647-911-----------3129
Cordes Lakes CDP205819863183---3---5-5--1429
Cornville CDP333531091328205416--42--119073
Corona de Tucson CDP813774233-11-1--1---11416
Cottonwood-Verde Village CDP1061096633413249120106534621-3471255
Dennehotso CDP7346-724--------------4
Desert Hills CDP2183203231281-112-3-----9731
Dewey-Humboldt CDP6295607014372142265-2211--9457
Dilkon CDP126520-1227-------------513
Dolan Springs CDP1867174812161911961-111---3932
Drexel Heights CDP238491386762581519571960232514472396537460864
Drexel-Alvernon CDP419223722158323-832217321--1320176
Dudleyville CDP13238201281---1---4--2243336
East Fork CDP8804-876---------------
East Sahuarita CDP141911018318-2411-------23239
Ehrenberg CDP1357112315221---1---11---14352
Elgin CDP309283-9-------------107
First Mesa CDP112432-1080-------------210
Flowing Wells CDP150501267413421999614211042420831131372544
Fort Defiance CDP406118473771125-111-41---1977
Fortuna Foothills CDP204781844391143107152236237131524451348331
Gadsden CDP953390-343--3----22---51113
Ganado CDP1505162213142-1-1--------178
Gisela CDP532502-1-------------1217
Gold Camp CDP60295800184029228656-42-2-8256
Golden Valley CDP45154244234333--254-2273-138283
Grand Canyon Village CDP14601076232751311812--42-2-2742
Greasewood CDP58114-564--------1-1--11
Green Valley CDP1728316997313257481119834923226394
Heber-Overgaard CDP272225832634-13----32-1-3928
Hotevilla-Bacavi CDP76729-736--------------2
Houck CDP108724110391--1----------22
Jeddito CDP39025-3611---1--------12
Kachina Village CDP26642370911481231--11---112735
Kaibab CDP275110-145-------------1010
Kaibito CDP1607611594--------------6
Kayenta CDP492231710451465---1--2--11865
Keams Canyon CDP260201233--------------6
Kykotsmovi Village CDP7763077252---11-------210
Lake Montezuma CDP334430963786-2-21-1-----9368
Lechee CDP160612-1580--------------14
Leupp CDP9706-952-------------111
Littletown CDP101064721272------2-----25162
Lukachukai CDP156518-153711-----------45
Many Farms CDP1548121513682-1----1-----547
Maricopa CDP10404823269-------------41641
Mayer CDP14081321-173-2-1--------3730
McNary CDP349299289-------------1012
Mesquite Creek CDP205190221--1---------46
Moenkopi CDP90113-871-------------215
Mohave Valley CDP1369412433623201292213361915101416123-1447287
Mojave Ranch Estates CDP2813-7-------------44
Morenci CDP1879127794010--162-111---46874
Mountainaire CDP10148733783--2-1--1-1--3125
Munds Park CDP125011994103--21--------1519
Naco CDP83344023-------------35830
Nazlini CDP397--394-------------3-
New Kingman-Butler CDP14810135146525063223161066171061-444457
New River CDP107401029645644925246615511-3134147
Oljato-Monument Valley CDP1551-146--------------8
Oracle CDP356327445543--11--17331-615135
Parker Strip CDP330230571966277183224-----7360
Parks CDP11371065484-3-1---66---2030
Paulden CDP342031461881721111-144---9866
Peach Springs CDP60026-558-------------142
Peeples Valley CDP374342441-----1------1013
Peridot CDP126618-1240--------------8
Picture Rocks CDP813972954711431281082-164--2438208
Pine CDP193118713102---11-------2124
Pinon CDP119091-1094-------------41
Pirtleville CDP155082510208--6---24--4-64142
Pisinemo CDP2375-232---------------
Poston CDP389122267-------------18810
Queen Valley CDP820792141-1-----1-1--129
Red Mesa CDP23726-194--------6--5156
Rio Rico Northeast CDP31642218112846333531-1631-2751104
Rio Rico Northwest CDP288218112021356-3414441-1--93163
Rio Rico Southeast CDP15909918-2----2-------54247
Rio Rico Southwest CDP27771970122720----181132-1-66877
Rio Verde CDP14191414-12-2----------11
Rock Point CDP72412-708-------------13
Rough Rock CDP46913-45132---1--------2
Round Rock CDP6011-599-------------1-
Sacaton CDP158431-15051--1---------1037
Salome CDP169015405455-1-22--44---5338
San Carlos CDP371616993442119-2---------976
San Manuel CDP43753021176015-1551-333---1084175
Santa Rosa CDP4382-434-------------11
Santan CDP65112-604-------------2015
Sawmill CDP61213-594-------------32
Second Mesa CDP81410-7891----1-------113
Seligman CDP4563881977------1--1-2822
Sells CDP279979126966--51--------512
Shongopovi CDP6329-620--------------3
Shonto CDP568111547--------------9
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP143481212131519325982432489327276615251511806588
Sonoita CDP826740441---1---2--2-5421
Spring Valley CDP1019988733--12---1---1107
St. David CDP17441622758-152---4-3-15345
St. Michaels CDP12959111180-------------1013
Stanfield CDP6513302674--------6-6--20114
Steamboat CDP233--227-------------15
Strawberry CDP1028994167-42---1-----1010
Summit CDP37022439198251-2-11-1---1961195
Sun City CDP3830937710196481159171851125310332263167
Sun City West CDP2634426005129149762419451111042221871
Sun Lakes CDP11936117419316382103135-51---11235
Sun Valley CDP153614371104-3---1-11---5924
Supai CDP-------------------
Swift Trail Junction CDP2195170512713348--2---461---115922
Tacna CDP5553706432-----1-----14131
Tanque Verde CDP161951526911390211316822532359185157220274
Teec Nos Pos CDP7998-771-------------119
Three Points CDP527337233713421-1285146-2131168184
Tonalea CDP5624-557-------------1-
Tonto Basin CDP840807-12-------------813
Top-of-the-World CDP330293510-------------148
Tortolita CDP37403460283028271031-5-----9995
Tsaile CDP107839110061---1---11---723
Tuba City CDP822545013756818344-5-232-1-52121
Tubac CDP949842-114--13--------857
Tucson Estates CDP975581786716228-5972-521--11121197
Tumacacori-Carmen CDP569438169-6--1-2-----10015
Tusayan CDP562389689-------------6513
Vail CDP24842165161312-1443--11---18592
Valencia West CDP2380143132553--2---15---578470
Wenden CDP556467-71----1-------7011
Whetstone CDP23541978692920--943-4-----153105
Whiteriver CDP5220158249642---11-------1678
Wilhoit CDP664635-62--2---------129
Williamson CDP37763659415111-51121413--3053
Willow Valley CDP5855451102--1--1------1116
Window Rock CDP30599752920135-----81---1221
Winslow West CDP131--131---------------
Yarnell CDP64562511--------11---710
Young CDP561539-32---2--------125
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arkansas

Alma city4160393871654--31---51--43146
Altheimer city11921281048-1----1-------411
Altus city817799172--2---------35
Amity city76273876-------------74
Arkadelphia city1091275272893581411969723461362-4-147140
Arkansas City city589324258---------------7
Ash Flat city97796342--------------8
Ashdown city4781300516305011812----1---12361
Atkins city2878279325205-13--1------926
Augusta city2665136412793-------------217
Austin city60558211-------------813
Bald Knob city321028861952019458---21--1-3950
Barling city417636355878213-21311183131-1--85106
Batesville city94458635439271101014845591072-1413295
Bay city18001717533-------------1413
Bearden city112573236521---1--------1213
Beebe city49304480289233111214-11222---2778
Belleville city3713033-284---2-22-----2116
Benton city219062036889486123211728824817105-5-165260
Bentonville city19730179391742624731105353111815474714-2528347
Berryville city4433402523121--102153-----29658
Black Rock city717710-1--------------6
Blevins city365267529-------------289
Blytheville city18272824995283510919819101530812633-87252
Bono city15121477241---1--------1018
Booneville city41173978246111-52--32-1-1771
Bradford city80079015-------------22
Bradley city563261295-2-11----------5
Branch city357343-63-1---11-----23
Brinkley city394019341913783----5-2--111264
Bryant city97649361149331031987740814-----3682
Buckner city39620817932----2--------4
Bull Shoals city20001961695-1121--2-11-215
Cabot city15261147365061135119496371112641-175198
Calico Rock city991962272-1---1-1---1413
Calion city5163391723--------------2
Camden city131546430649932499911431213-1-226115
Cammack Village city831813832-11---------32
Carlisle city23041988287125-21---2------12
Carthage city44272366--------------31
Cave City city1946190411141-----1-------16
Cave Springs city110310261393------3-----1717
Cedarville city1133107123132-----1-----224
Centerton city214620683204--1---3-----1536
Charleston city2965283421910--1-225-----4456
Cherokee Village city4648451583011331--4-1--1-578
Cherry Valley city7046504241--1----------7
Chidester city3351242091--------------1
Clarendon city1960134259291--1----------16
Clarksville city771967622673436614146-522---475143
Clinton city228321842173--1--11-----3047
Coal Hill city1001956-4-------------1922
Colt city36834620--------------2-
Conway city43167362725232155541761775845473310514734-421532
Corning city36793597122299-----------435
Cotter city921894-82---11--------17
Cotton Plant city96023071123--3----------14
Crossett city609736282379428894-16-11---1839
Danville city23921560441431-----229-----70241
Dardanelle city422831811962318---11-1642-2-704102
De Queen city57653828350137124241--16213-1330102
De Witt city35522768743687----1------720
Decatur city13141064-726----6-------13339
Delight city3112973101--1-----------
Dermott city32928312412510-9--1-------232
Des Arc city1933160528666141---------1218
Diamond City city730706-4--------------20
Diaz city12848943646-------------713
Dierks city123011807141--1---------1810
Dover city13291294392----2-------813
Dumas city5238191831444264541-48-----10541
Earle city30367122284613-7---15-----318
El Dorado city2153011552951243152552240112121031--283185
Elaine city865338503--------------816
Elkins city125112082223--3----1---1213
Elm Springs city104497741016---2--14-----2611
Emmet city5063931022-------------18
England city29721947986113-1----2-----322
Eudora city281939323821523----------1325
Eureka Springs city227821401161873-431-2-1-15249
Fairfield Bay city246024211346--2-3-1------16
Farmington city3605338923639-1-33-2-----3487
Fayetteville city5804750212296973014842195097070130153333905657411581404
Fifty-Six city163159-4---------------
Flippin city1357130161541-3---------130
Fordyce city479923332383920104----6-----3618
Foreman city112575730722-------------1227
Forrest City city1477452479002281103018142313-12-----45342
Fort Smith city8026861798694313583682107149813649164116194332211740402404
Fulton city2451371061--------------1
Gassville city170616693751-3---11-1--615
Gentry city216519454747--24--1-----7263
Gillett city8197141031-------------1-
Glenwood city1751154418183--1-2-------15414
Gosnell city396831796011740-4102699-----7457
Gould city13052641018511-----------107
Grady city523164344-1----1-------95
Grannis city575453325--------1---18112
Gravette city18101681338111-4231------1958
Green Forest city27172243112913--101-2-10-64-33675
Greenbrier city3042296218142----2-------1135
Greenland city90786610114-4----------511
Greenwood city7112683717109315-115325-----13105
Greers Ferry city930905112---2--------219
Gurdon city2276137181431------111---7115
Hackett city6946603158----3-5-----17
Hamburg city30391833102211411---113--2111056
Hampton city157910455061-------------1710
Hardy city578551-63-1----2------18
Harrell city293126165---------------2
Harrisburg city2192207571261-3-2--11---1918
Harrison city121521181614906211926481321--17593
Hartford city772722-91--1---------1228
Hartman city596586-6-------------31
Haskell city264523562321961-3-11------527
Havana city392329-37------7-----449
Hazen city163713193029--------------7
Heber Springs city64326297152825-2111--22-2--1451
Helena city6323193442958381518113-------1137
Hickory Ridge city384382--1--1----------1
Highland city986967-42--1-1-------112
Holland city577554-8--------11---113
Holly Grove city722194524-1-1-----------3
Hope city1061650654583403261063-523-12-704189
Horatio city997847271821---1-------8518
Horseshoe Bend city2278221652031-11---1---1924
Hot Springs city35750281946030196284555848161385917638-363666
Hoxie city281727651311--------2---2818
Hughes city18675491265230128-1---2---2811
Humnoke city28024029-1-----1------55
Humphrey city8064663261-------------112
Huntington city68864413-------------1327
Huntsville city19311742241--------41--312616
Huttig city7313563546--------1-1--68
Jacksonville city29916206177406151592403125858102119238141752340772
Jasper city498479-3-------------412
Jerome city46353--------------8-
Johnson city231921233316494112-7196211--3957
Joiner city540285248--------------25
Jonesboro city55515473946259175462761175334624971165218583626
Judsonia city1982186446142--1-1--11---2629
Junction City city721398310411------------8
Keiser city8087473614-------------83
Kensett city1791125843536-11---4-----4346
Kibler city96992311418----2115-----67
Kingsland city44927915961--1----------4
Knoxville city511490-81---1--------75
Lake View city53138487---------------6
Lake Village city2823115015856324199---------1634
Lakeview city763755-34111-1-------1-
Lamar city1415135821632---1-------927
Lavaca city18251736323-------------2241
Leachville city198118402864--1-3-------8023
Lepanto city2133175733211----1-------2121
Leslie city482479-1--------------2
Lewisville city12856346342-------------96
Lexa city331238872--------------4
Lincoln city17521608-451--1---------4553
Little Flock city25852151234414613281--5-11--11015258
Little Rock city18313310084874003500303290676637713017132835464261691323482338
London city9258943132---1--1------13
Lonoke city42873142100333145-4--232-2--4251
Lowell city501344453944136593935750493-14520595
Madison city98799878--------------46
Magazine city915891-61----1-------215
Magnolia city10858632442762471271134212321-1-52109
Malvern city9021614925853226116414--6-15-48175
Mammoth Spring city1147109912141--1----------21
Manila city305530001122--2---------832
Mansfield city1097105111251-----4-----1018
Marianna city5181126638418294142-18------1522
Marion city8901747312582353920451311-----4450
Marked Tree city28001830898383--113------3526
Marmaduke city11581121-51---1--------625
Marshall city1313129114-------------413
Marvell city13955638106--------------16
Maumelle city105579760516538222822410971-1--43102
Mayflower city163115525551--1---------414
McCaskill city8462132-------------61
McCrory city18501470350222------88---216
McGehee city4570259218972611712-1--2-2--1032
McNeil city662267386-1---1---------8
McRae city66163034-------------717
Melbourne city16731632-632-1---------725
Mena city563754631149155-4-2-433---2868
Mineral Springs city126464752421----1-------7317
Mitchellville city4972488-1------1-----51
Monette city1179113911-------------1721
Monticello city9146594129831464153316----11---5390
Montrose city526138378--------------91
Morrilton city655051341144522242911-51---190107
Mount Ida city9819471193--12--------110
Mount Vernon city144142---------------11
Mountain Home city11012107582052411249331-3-12-29109
Mountain Pine city7725511811551-1-1-2-----218
Mountain View city28762789-27--------11---950
Mountainburg city682651121--------11---44
Mulberry city162715651434--1-2-1------14
Murfreesboro city17641574129192--2---------1624
Nashville city4878292516201260922-144211---21446
Newark city121911778126--1--5-1-1--114
Newport city7811520024812126122111451---12260
Norfork city484465172----1-1-----27
Norphlet city822779263-------------95
North Little Rock city604333780120535249356585052207552492012233712760
Oakhaven city5449---------------14
Ola city12041010533---1--22-2--15625
Oppelo city7257161--------------62
Osceola city8875420645299221072-3-------3673
Oxford city64261517-------------316
Ozan city814334--------------4-
Ozark city352534015245---32--817--3844
Palestine city74163798--------------15
Pangburn city65464611-------------42
Paragould city2201721527319348106237119523--123190
Paris city3707352574154--1--12-----4148
Parkdale city3771112521-------------58
Parkin city1602487109871----1--1--1-35
Pea Ridge city234622921237-1-24--3-2-1911
Perrytown city255223231-------------8-
Perryville city14581420-92----1-1-----819
Piggott city3894383997-------------732
Pine Bluff city550851779336275914041196455531728682341153104395
Plainview city75570114-------------481
Plumerville city85462320243-2----11-1--318
Pocahontas city65186340722952111--------1359
Portland city5523072371-------------52
Prairie Grove city254024141338121-1412311---1745
Prescott city368619651640143-111--------4321
Quitman city714706-11----1--------6
Ratcliff city191188-1--------------2
Rector city20171982-114--112--------20
Redfield city1157107634217-16-1---321--421
Rison city1271791424431--2--------2227
Rogers city388293329618440755676482585329254297193-3660697
Russellville city236822125112321712795376621435846-5-1403340
Salem city15911550555-131---------26
Salesville city437417-61--1---------310
Scranton city2222162---------------4
Searcy city18928170801249589492416161013642--2206237
Shannon Hills city200518457917155-8-1-1-----1831
Sheridan city3872376937116-21-1-221--12225
Sherwood city215111857421829320526263413572722137222178266
Siloam Springs city108439240534659016121612151099414-615371
Smackover city2005145552721----1--11----19
Sparkman city5862982472-------------381
Springdale city45798373803774317725847591923265407122281167150791047
St. Francis city250242-3--------------5
Stamps city2131944116111211-----1--1--12
Star City city24711901521151--1---------1419
Stephens city11526115284-------------27
Strong city65127534911--1---------205
Stuttgart city97456233336124579184-61461---12049
Sulphur Springs city6715821562----11------4818
Summit city58656539-------------18
Sunset city34817317--------------104
Swifton city87185341-------------94
Taylor city566536213--------11----5
Texarkana city26448174378199126131303213957882-24161386
Thornton city5172922161--------------8
Tillar city240220141-------------32
Tinsman city75705----------------
Tontitown city942907-16--------1-1--810
Trumann city688964962781914-84-1-11--1-3150
Tuckerman city1757157615314--------------14
Turrell city9571867541-------------97
Van Buren city1898616589312373535151722833133307-----602575
Wabbaseka city32349272---------------2
Waldo city15946349366-------------108
Waldron city350831725324------4-----25144
Walnut Ridge city4925477929256---32-1------86
Ward city2580251152010--73--------430
Warren city64423508262812511-2-1-11---24642
Washington city1485791----------------
Watson city288209712--------2---2-4
Weiner city760749434--1-1-2-------
West Fork city2042193191911--521-3-----3537
West Helena city8689284757082033139--3-82--112950
West Memphis city2766611663154735914838532031611753-2-141177
Wheatley city3722581092-------------12
White Hall city473243792202362-662191712-----1632
Wiederkehr Village city4644-11---1----------
Wilmar city571157410---------11----3
Wilmot city786190591---------------5
Winchester city191561242-------------72
Winslow city39936548-------------319
Winthrop city18616955-------------16
Wrightsville city13683301020141----21-----49
Wynne city861556782784134198625-11-----2376
Yellville city13121282-1031-2----11----16
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Adona town18717664--------------1
Alexander town61443416436---14-1-----25
Alicia town145145-----------------
Allport town1277120----------------
Almyra town3193136----------------
Alpena town371358-811------------4
Amagon town9589---------------6-
Anthonyville town2507241--------------2-
Antoine town1561469---------------1
Aubrey town22115067--------------4-
Avoca town423391-71----1--33---147
Banks town1208724--------------54
Bassett town168166----------------2
Bauxite town432421-31---1---------7
Beaver town9592---------------21
Beedeville town10510041---------------
Bellefonte town40037822--------1---1143
Ben Lomond town12611627--------------1
Bergman town407394-21----1--1--1-27
Bethel Heights town714658-11181-----17-----1314
Big Flat town104104-----------------
Bigelow town3293212322------------1
Biggers town35533975-------------13
Birdsong town40-40----------------
Black Oak town286279122----2-------2-
Black Springs town114111----------------3
Blue Eye town3633----------------3
Blue Mountain town132132-----------------
Bluff City town158431132---------------
Bodcaw town1541522----------------
Bonanza town514492-6-------------115
Briarcliff town240235-2--------------3
Brookland town1332129995-------------910
Burdette town12910622---------------1
Caddo Valley town563489542-------------612
Caldwell town4653857027--43---------1
Cale town75732----------------
Campbell Station town22822161---------------
Caraway town13491317-11----1-------1812
Casa town209209-----------------
Cash town2942912-1------1-------
Caulksville town23322443--------------2
Central City town5315118--------------57
Chester town9989-10---------------
College City town26925212211------------2
Concord town255252-2--------------1
Corinth town6563---------------2-
Cove town383363-15-------------14
Coy town11610016----------------
Crawfordsville town514256254-1-1-----------3
Cushman town461445-5--------------11
Daisy town1181142---------------2
Damascus town30629931--------------3
Datto town9797-----------------
De Valls Bluff town783531249-1---1---------2
Delaplaine town127114----------------13
Dell town2512253-1----1-------202
Denning town270257125-5-----------5
Donaldson town326319-2--------------5
Dyer town585563175--5----------9
Dyess town5154641111---1--------362
East Camden town9026332422-------------1015
Edmondson town5131413653-------------13
Egypt town10198----------------3
Emerson town359230126--------------12
Enola town188187---------------1-
Etowah town36634756-------------26
Evening Shade town465458----------------7
Everton town170166-11--1----------2
Fargo town1186354--------------1-
Felsenthal town15212125--------------42
Fisher town2652544--------------61
Fouke town814777220-------------510
Fountain Hill town1599656--------------34
Fountain Lake town40939914-------------32
Fourche town59563----------------
Franklin town184180-2-------------2-
Fredonia (Biscoe) town476197277---------------2
Friendship town206205---------------1-
Garfield town490477-73--2--1-------3
Garland town3529824611----1--------6
Garner town2842703---------------11
Gateway town116112-4---------------
Georgetown town1261224----------------
Gilbert town3333-----------------
Gillham town188168-121-1---------143
Gilmore town29258231--------------21
Goshen town752724163-1---11-----810
Greenway town244242----------------2
Griffithville town262256---------------51
Grubbs town438414----------------24
Guion town90809---------------1
Gum Springs town19487107----------------
Guy town2021941---------------7
Hatfield town40238426--------------10
Haynes town21432182----------------
Hector town506489-51---1---11---37
Hermitage town76934823321----1-------17312
Higden town10195-3-------------12
Higginson town378368-11--1----------8
Highfill town379349-204---4--------51
Hindsville town7575-----------------
Horseshoe Lake town32130317--------------1-
Houston town15915112--------------5
Hunter town15214821--------------1
Imboden town684672-5--------------7
Jacksonport town23522271--------------5
Jennette town12415109----------------
Jericho town1848171--------------14
Keo town23517955--------------1-
Knobel town35835026---------------
Lafe town385343-9--------------33
LaGrange town1225369----------------
Lake City town19561930171------1-----512
Lead Hill town287278--1---1---------8
Leola town51543613--------2---2667
Letona town201193-2--------------6
Lockesburg town71165832--------------165
Lonsdale town118115----------------3
Louann town195122711--------------1
Luxora town13175397381-------------2613
Lynn town315307---------------35
Magness town191189----------------2
Marie town1087532---------------1
Maynard town381367-5-------------36
McDougal town195193----------------2
McNab town371918----------------
Menifee town31137263---------------11
Midland town25324413--------------5
Minturn town114111----------------3
Moorefield town160155-1--------------4
Moro town2412374----------------
Morrison Bluff town74703---------------1
Mount Pleasant town401398--1--1----------2
Nimmons town10096-4---------------
Norman town423400-64--4---------49
Oak Grove Heights town727720----------------7
Oak Grove town376362-62--2----------6
Oden town220212-42--2----1--1--1
Ogden town214164401-------------81
Oil Trough town21820473--------------4
O'Kean town201194----------11----6
Okolona town16010951----------------
Omaha town1651581---------------6
Patmos town6157---------------13
Patterson town4673421096--------1---181
Peach Orchard town195190---------------5-
Perla town1154273----------------
Perry town314305-11---1---11---15
Pindall town9593-2---------------
Pineville town246243-3---------------
Pleasant Plains town267253-4-------------64
Pollard town240240-----------------
Portia town48346967--------------1
Pottsville town127112161091011----8-----224
Powhatan town5049----------------1
Poyen town27225952-------------42
Prattsville town282281--1--1-----------
Pyatt town25325011--------1-1----
Ravenden Springs town137137-----------------
Ravenden town511497-9-------------32
Reader town824141----------------
Reed town27522651-------------25
Reyno town484459176--------------2
Rockport town792748191055------1--1--9
Roe town1241149---------------1
Rondo town23762166---------------9
Rose Bud town429419--1---1---------9
Rosston town265111153--------------1-
Rudy town7269-3---------------
Russell town228227-1---------------
Sedgwick town11211011---------------
Sherrill town12610224----------------
Shirley town33732433--------------7
Sidney town275267-3--------------5
Smithville town737111---------------
South Lead Hill town8882-2--------------4
Springtown town11497-71------1-----45
St. Charles town26125623---------------
St. Joe town8579-4--------------2
St. Paul town163163-----------------
Strawberry town283283-----------------
Subiaco town4394111621-----1------18
Success town180177-2--------------1
Sulphur Rock town421410----------------11
Tollette town3242319---------------3
Traskwood town54853341-------------46
Tull town358355-2--------------1
Tupelo town177176---------------1-
Twin Groves town27674199---------------3
Tyronza town91886434--------------515
Ulm town2051918--------------24
Valley Springs town167159-22---11--1-1--12
Vandervoort town12010562-------------52
Victoria town5958---------------1-
Vilonia town210620723114--1-111-----412
Viola town3813761---------------4
Waldenburg town80754---------------1
Weldon town100952--------------12
West Point town1641506---------1---1-7
Western Grove town407405----------------2
Whelen Springs town84794---------------1
Wickes town675498-22-------------13322
Widener town335107225-11-----------2-
Williford town6361----------------2
Willisville town188149362--------------1
Wilson town9396882471-------------3-
Wilton town439256179---------------4
Wooster town516502143---2--1-----33
Zinc town7674-1--------------1
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Bella Vista CDP1658216228301154510813563-11---33130
College Station CDP7664270316--4---2------14
East End CDP56235391493749-3324-373-3--1876
Gibson CDP467840334164127121135-511---54106
Gravel Ridge CDP323226044582135-11355561-1--3677
Hensley CDP1505197---------------2
Hot Springs Village CDP83978227791216-834--1-----1746
Lake Hamilton CDP160915391482087--14------523
McAlmont CDP19224821355131------11---11951
North Crossett CDP35813140373976--1---5--5-2621
Parkers-Iron Springs CDP349929763981418---1--17-----2667
Piney CDP39883710904671-33---41-125477
Prairie Creek CDP18491800317411-2---21--1419
Rockwell CDP30242937251285-21--------438
Salem CDP278927349135--21-11-----1018
Scott CDP946132---------------1
Sweet Home CDP107025879241-1-----------15
West Crossett CDP16641013611111-----------299
Woodson CDP445111329---------------5
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

California

Adelanto city18130914723772922901321432262480328128448191173
Agoura Hills city205371785827251133522141519716420442922110-29429571
Alameda city722594114844884841889488881155428831140913518724341041571056823804431
Albany city1644410078675644126252222117850167275227224666521958
Alhambra city8580425758143761440520518284371743140467042393509862627825139473442
Alturas city28922484912721192311432-1-140108
Amador City city196178-2-------------88
American Canyon city977457867178015791071041216381634641261286424845641
Anaheim city32801417962787353041393113986478083032346616010025371113932151766903127942716480
Anderson city90227805563731607791811271141-6210407
Angels City city300427986551412131-611---4387
Antioch city90532591488824843669760010483642265214353575360821006011883526308
Arcadia city5305424180601132240916931804170011171712264156442112141522091799
Arcata city16651140722594423784083378834168034164113581885
Arroyo Grande city158511402099714894567160141278412858510597547
Artesia city163807236582127449075483116968973712026389222332123025831
Arvin city129565836140189143638467--1915-7-86031602
Atascadero city264112345162324733621581293941242430107310842882
Atwater city2311313252115329312541738319770763861783254051356591419
Auburn city12462116415710416525942431018125511189294
Avalon city31272240233219-5824--77---637169
Avenal city146745259185013957533923-58-71-6952409
Azusa city4471223406168858527471794061323236163143297771722236136462563
Bakersfield city2470571528492264134541070832041283282749410705001330298968154674615110956
Baldwin Park city75837304721219109688267331063337141105122983511222105525307183394
Banning city2356215124201459312685144110443424961306-19535051028
Barstow city21119120592450510650649024668111165520026104591138861364
Beaumont city1138477513312651891918739115548-1252314526
Bell city36664177644684703913738111201282631229436157981751
Bell Gardens city44054211804297302704419601513586145712611193292071
Bellflower city72878335939540667706241948433922169914171143511544731595177663739
Belmont city251231888942272387881017334864751166619213630184846591067
Belvedere city2125206021382158102-11---11112
Benicia city26865211951295162203116643310311439238128782440867121392
Berkeley city1027436079714007467168371736758511822312191686812381463227246347645725
Beverly Hills city337842873659743238311164221131182471213101-545081507
Big Bear Lake city54384958375341891076-121-1-194153
Biggs city17931336833156--1--8-----33269
Bishop city3575302577345620361181---1232192
Blue Lake city113510076611511-11-111---11332
Blythe city1215567351014174168411962131091424521163499541
Bradbury city85560315216745877101116-----4820
Brawley city220521163854024428836621481912564112145108349952
Brea city35410273844471843218466776503368728183194771726171727481352
Brentwood city233021720157914366649943089826296273301791733871253
Brisbane city3597262438245241822314747311444229-58180185
Buellton city38283120214442213775-8817--468125
Buena Park city7828241479300075016490199414514985768496511731154397787715884118934273
Burbank city1003167240920665499181678870334175821946486921426717253399086061
Burlingame city2815821648296653881386170069257431739173135185258710191114
Calabasas city20033174122362715442634531162103524810292--7262543
Calexico city27109126211341814925367255545316-11412739936
California City city83855718107513131352518113436402751129623498
Calimesa city71396363424776127171613110751-1385219
Calipatria city7289236115545346-622612922---3109164
Calistoga city519039781751512922981-11---914178
Camarillo city5707746036856299412929366915407613493102071142933252736052038
Campbell city381382775896424854026731363538781862905280883919102018591819
Canyon Lake city995292488135153332571922614115-15181243
Capitola city10033841211757401419610463282940206-95555471
Carlsbad city782476772375332933154089004856773982002471555017434536362336
Carmel-by-the-Sea city4081386018139221721321424622113755
Carpinteria city1419410418841403385942519342114026914-32568620
Carson city897302304922804505199872873861690583855932868426801251752195185161374568
Cathedral City city42647278451169440157510812510188483391183210741198341752
Ceres city34609223249514851743900873022632273691301018455770611915
Cerritos city5148813851343214230091289177076046167189389401898963636131119301946
Chico city5995449377121578225241753771803668110112441153415194733902551
Chino city671683741252506283308326563125022323435236013933185236171693262
Chino Hills city667873765636973751474413204032512166615157991291851928142470623168
Chowchilla city111277061114228914758213269615291121061798661
Chula Vista city1735569555380221352190633401124125882364154445764610131795071601673840410149
Citrus Heights city8507172001244286024233192886963432442512822888474468430324025
Claremont city33998249831692189391247115003053285172924994596111917691408
Clayton city107629465120205799517911681441153114511166401
Clearlake city1314210823684354149243441277-162116212480631
Cloverdale city683153231210671212512513454--11045269
Clovis city684685191413021025444143839359851320522120731084824221465023176
Coachella city2272488101031917165443--137511-12854688
Coalinga city116686687276177193145421351015442817110-3769538
Colfax city14961394992---2--------3547
Colton city4766220343524660025212742618486922828056110829322324164252419
Colusa city5402370916957937125126164243-351258203
Commerce city12568562598199136382730218-121041-55900600
Compton city934931562537690656237242611314615399851114859101349113389
Concord city121780861143706929114381634263239858816907928246121256973345117527229
Corcoran city14458492720542061031938211-4201293--6711445
Corning city674150213514736757-2-1562-131174322
Corona city124966775148031108694251450814333143189814741027387839412090218946629
Coronado city241002034112411598964267487805047123722321721757634
Costa Mesa city10872475542152084575015889681333135751621805596561434468401180184642
Cotati city647154071515823336444932241335154-110285322
Covina city46837290842354420459835713611440420195294531973515281980472237
Crescent City city400631382124418527101534112555---171242
Cudahy city242081044330031017833332810262127421021515116341301
Culver City city3881622996464427746677258087441287565145393801511153939452207
Cupertino city505462534234710122462440812031368233121005237016717179246391588
Cypress city46229303321280274961875617742049121424436657171844690173125152026
Daly City city103621268364720456525221073140633272082578972023329409250570228117356412
Dana Point city35110306332882018846320717021069699636221492080988
Davis city603084225614174071057696248541019965867106184814415111710125722936
Del Mar city43894132111512631291524961252-212575
Del Rey Oaks city165014252614852711381359-----4258
Delano city38824101572115352616519851575136328892251034182761737
Desert Hot Springs city16582113061014238326362814418557381433442717967
Diamond Bar city5628723103268018524066225310091301095555806261551671714102638182368
Dinuba city1684488166021544281821796612-22236-4136398890
Dixon city161031135431116050164862226133728488161592877852
Dorris city886732-491--1----1---17231
Dos Palos city458129851906328128611-------1155160
Downey city10732357395402892983086597072154380325543272123645447869311805247
Duarte city214861117819522012711289449141714683104223246431142961124
Dublin city29973207933024220310167282377019414617032695332563115761164
Dunsmuir city192317433638103-222-11--1-4550
East Palo Alto city2950679626796246657160662219314406322522924171804102481345
El Cajon city948697020650909412643113335118924210937328235281172633699505687
El Centro city378351772811953691324184154206207418718437861211157711411
El Cerrito city231711339119781165649366298139410632711564185921213237081270
El Monte city115965413608891596214651551197211422412016015173914050173835455444971
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city242971839380631645855431204610536533410168-3325965
El Segundo city1603313405187751028186232202150706112747245126562729
Emeryville city68823096133934176040171915315319443971772-8288348
Encinitas city580145024134026717982324892504901438211269331062036451654
Escalon city5963508234576586202222511-6-5520194
Escondido city1335599057830091646595736053624173523501151791311741025580256366422
Etna city7816911475------5-----829
Eureka city261282154442711019288461615055375808622321407091333
Exeter city916863936313511918333298118412-12127327
Fairfield city96178540631444674410471940919592976244949597789916846213413584317124
Farmersville city873737013515410010433-814432--14224520
Ferndale city13821290478--112-41-1--1854
Fillmore city13643730444192132182538121641918112145394559
Firebaugh city57432504667850148347-141--1-2786258
Folsom city5188440415310930237311153730710297281278282100302254324461781
Fontana city1289295800615255145056184665592892170283433815427653996227411856988
Fort Bragg city70265583731306213142055-5101-18847321
Fort Jones city660585121--------33---1040
Fortuna city104979278473051022815187133181812114415332
Foster City city288031708760234936816364706955131734299313167273516893551190
Fountain Valley city54978351966112521416553125805851421112070888402206031577221722362
Fowler city397919538264222751251034-23321--1500155
Fremont city2034139696863101048751652074229240117822044316841354054819256223812591123011873
Fresno city427652214556357636763480284123343638762693935195331012583140931791719989822061
Fullerton city12600377977286186520259172031221736122590931911145229697398773186665079
Galt city1947213726225204553505927554181978316921436161117
Garden Grove city16519677443216812605107879322162767108462403540625721081135150680116253626804
Gardena city577461375515010367154891929411916671235881401739424143212095197842917
Gilroy city414642442674566118101292606713288621911710539371316114992218
Glendale city19497312396024686293142412772595110831465125048871613163682518521671519614
Glendora city4941539681740321306432277110493401651582593816571035791992
Gonzales city7525261760106154122111615813--854213362
Grand Terrace city1162685755378465390741835110519131363814111133608
Grass Valley city109221003829146115213316145131381313181405
Greenfield city125834989148150979957512321954916537643
Gridley city5382358317831879511179-9461-1--1295216
Grover Beach city1306710421135221490156327556361926391561171206555
Guadalupe city56592577401053335922758652394--52190405
Gustine city46983395344671161133414231-11891258
Half Moon Bay city118429150463524029921449122638143-651307454
Hanford city416862670420905691190811976061282822128742717102086692390
Hawaiian Gardens city14779565165718913003115523216732379710912463306156717
Hawthorne city841122461827775629566051744520793533071487472721514096534203204389
Hayward city14003060146153741177265794086399812755100678027831171267929934739516382353910536
Healdsburg city107228566541938014235312-5631-21441382
Hemet city58812473351527708872120113309854752146792911182162252066
Hercules city1948854533659498327717178948772091532093739022712498721038
Hermosa Beach city1856616632150748174521511925098395141185612312540
Hesperia city625824648525227966706348259886357921223525362690512936
Hidden Hills city18751762126401210418-5-----2926
Highland city4460525089540358127401311737841251819004461522321624683072333
Hollister city344132034146939096554995211145543796312101724103121873
Holtville city56123051354747651844-10431--2197231
Hughson city3980273824574416714115-5--32967145
Huntington Beach city18959415019415271224177091005351918253110163754221191456188868498110197465
Huntington Park city61348254124786204893853243311078363858619313282983
Huron city63061284206225182----58-8--4715192
Imperial Beach city26992168051421298176795214181383743701632951344947961742
Imperial city75604425201572051399548303713110-22336323
Indian Wells city381636761585712196793131--21839
Indio city4911623903136151074212478305103216150491212718206381913
Industry city777426332130611911-2-----22938
Inglewood city112580215055306077312802581084791535666160410263248304308234729
Ione city71294128127116412012101711329381261141292142
Irvine city14307287354206825742672445014973347450887593441426801947236543236276900
Irwindale city144668062724--24----22---64463
Isleton city828576121281-20571-212--2-8362
Jackson city398937312055231794-2-3111-7483
Kerman city8551363431167709622271643-3721-1-3624384
King City city11094466965116136227781116-21536425598495
Kingsburg city9199661741622529059166961111328211804410
La Canada Flintridge city2031815142733641802649731503732226231719351-206672
La Habra city5897437153926564349835865774032194814732712747461816139532753
La Habra Heights city5712413669191051705995962168246961-23221210
La Mesa city5474944148266036422388844160232313536528421733126401827822340
La Mirada city46783301559033506963562858202745023063534071253120344063791908
La Palma city15408663271048690058012821086740263022735545410247534539
La Puente city4106316060804524294062844113995212394194689192515185352132
La Quinta city2369418602336171446417213787621532211254-3282836
La Verne city31638243791016203227834555661521121912021255161442123481359
Lafayette city2390820754131531967187934154277268321152112117194788
Laguna Beach city2372721826190864947211083102613630206149524587
Laguna Hills city3117823954429138318132673664131250942023747135101922411188
Laguna Niguel city618915168277618047844651305895762468491398733016121521552241
Laguna Woods city16507158664120412181111038958161796--331128
Lake Elsinore city28928189811501374592365618256804313987201449458801513
Lake Forest city587074462910732955693623683130158664114024571203530322344082489
Lakeport city48204276369672229211143284-13168164
Lakewood city79345497245825473107164041077454168115948831536489981272095580124106
Lancaster city118718745731900912134523460449203932131437456627889706059131905932
Larkspur city12014109639626466321736411536640155127131317
Lathrop city104455319469126139516627103228623113561424992205875
Lawndale city3171113394399831330552061986641831161436252289432210611885842078
Lemon Grove city249181485930102731433339471914730290120209239981633641770
Lemoore city197121168714353131649437313457550194465142771734201143
Lincoln city11205892449141121155483472101653171509445
Lindsay city10297461659155109411711122101615735-4970373
Live Oak city62293094981186004833158-19043--12032283
Livermore city73345600701148444425171275815913272613242782086351256939153309
Livingston city1047338257797151312212011726314112831134350603
Lodi city5699942421344494288171523054158171476966828772679722819
Loma Linda city18681101211347924555388656141419156127210733313104614031130
Lomita city2004613263838141228720434049254241087212105211858821631249
Lompoc city4110327050301765116058584431128861226691333567191264462201
Long Beach city46152220841068618388155591133835501860831471608507422266560530657839517709510724310
Los Alamitos city11536887936967109548171213121371809138319124619469
Los Altos city27693222501304842717102244110717264721544586229183766
Los Angeles city36948201734036415195294123692542473963075101062369929159519747320445915137995516411940949720191288
Los Banos city25869151611100350606997231928282832851539151669601607
Loyalton city8628182231------1-----513
Lynwood city69845234819451839533108221612414819626921722327322253047
Madera city43207208041665120761822973162401549544711818164252444
Malibu city12575115581132731330854170401235126222210342
Manhattan Beach city338523012420870204318460216161121810716041211226415951
Manteca city49258365341406643173339220776611278441341796652164556933070
Maricopa city1111954-225--5---------9931
Marina city251011097936001864084119211137540210586872325287316918010637182006
Martinez city35866290641201264237825153778426723187221843117142211811694
Marysville city122688704589282735591161166521533052378171239696
Maywood city28083120731023201011762510236143761228141771273
McFarland city961827403071576613103241338143-5889451
Mendota city78902156521035762111124121356-24980529
Menlo Park city30785222742163136220133388521944914650119389133603132635987
Merced city6389333481404481872672841683831435075616413344211850148133337
Mill Valley city136001243513534563144159351194713462911-11789315
Millbrae city207181306116547565122234277504925134620123824725182745811
Milpitas city62698193532295388324824295809893815237238175128739348157969246873100
Mission Viejo city93102774181067348719979814911536100171811035521745545344035533343
Modesto city188856131414749923351138820191174174037430910164756951116891286182406611203
Monrovia city369292323732023232594172846881240100106249481010151357651760
Montague city145612961742-----1111---3250
Montclair city3304914796211231926888031046056471186549101952265114421591
Monte Sereno city348329126242890176146823411611---3797
Montebello city6215029098559767723231827229131883749239408511011246210403403
Monterey city296742398574917022052083704026033418719486262223611591320
Monterey Park city600511278622639137125161247588714433862310129393717341374742012
Moorpark city314152337847614917703522703862531262111724620651543811215
Moreno Valley city14238166689283101343842751455539684436298441474733107189292145285848295
Morgan Hill city33556242965733622020351464383357110239116772819102045051723
Morro Bay city1035092577098187203930433391397-2-424305
Mount Shasta city362133235516592211665-953-117786
Mountain View city707084509017892731461330725584222416586826946991822839239258842877
Murrieta city44282361521500293177569138972162125148161982239251225531911
Napa city7258558302381657124112726929625413667921174128192991812706
National City city54260190703026513100775477936316778682704784726512838181812915
Needles city48303761783386929131024101633--308270
Nevada City city30012829134122-65211711---2273
Newark city42471221791705273904716581780352627133084363942664777221358393002
Newman city70934310899413123313031762154--12051413
Newport Beach city7003264583371179280438183326261532317121983351322137921220
Norco city241571991514811822802747784934172833163681538728
Norwalk city103298463034774120111924103892745523442753106912414047579140110338294863
Novato city47630394149482462479237835513252217191234822215143125871874
Oakdale city15503129957416918360316311141318111-61437627
Oakland city39948412501314246026556085117533183464072128178086578292200218711536313374659219911
Oakley city25619193428762277333213140958233347751521142527111655
Oceanside city16102910686610189137088962817114835123146177760020422192871382154233428324
Ojai city78626919473912423212421161181325-6492228
Ontario city158007755751186416826125514622212927738812729235876345122357538078367
Orange city12882190822205610101200010211943190511361343374390929698487674178044833
Orange Cove city77222591241871159207610--------4544261
Orinda city17599152468226162615294093195894910871-42112500
Orland city6281426337981191651781-721124-51514239
Oroville city13004100435245118254020301111870534182113362705
Oxnard city1703587168864462143125813944848707101952795449669810713737480687538049
Pacific Grove city15522136651778669830144106180138277341416120276579
Pacifica city383902668412541905868227150432153241771203012634544839116052526
Palm Desert city4115535739495187105666249190208122115106401566132666972
Palm Springs city4280733531168140116391001171086109812312359211991041881308
Palmdale city116670639051691311984468390341246528325627745622459495264238586104
Palo Alto city58598443911184122100901251545038513689612244518414109518271900
Palos Verdes Estates city1334010448132182286207950975883172310416-56580360
Paramount city552661917775085861851791118297719680479464192135470230402640
Parlier city111453748652169126211525--451--46623397
Pasadena city1339367146919319952133999684393285521681307628108013242122355214447221
Patterson city116066459219171244275982128353493132133661803
Perris city361891490957485299951275553657314414512126253832117812106
Petaluma city54548459066322942135268670416224144136277933611153133172171
Pico Rivera city6342831360450859168199185769171761442377815103320255513449
Piedmont city10952860713612175467124255145139337342-1169370
Pinole city190391035621151084134352974185319922720532470185143311071149
Pismo Beach city8551781151612506550563824512514--141232
Pittsburg city567692471210724423717975440149671598142239549155527031491444096
Placentia city4648831500821386519062412917434905691009464822012232768431666
Placerville city961085112212285142518156-7124611556302
Pleasant Hill city3283726852504155309626899966941734116124190301316317631377
Pleasanton city6365451203876210744417542866996521636225446853821101614952341
Plymouth city98088722211-1271-------1444
Point Arena city4743495181--1---------8912
Pomona city14947362419143981883107627292217293844363316432159311565114163522137487
Port Hueneme city21845125101324369138347469531574778551101435372447721377
Porterville city39615216905066841835172128880492416566611231036129591880
Portola city22271920105924-73554-21-1-13082
Poway city4804439807800231358427776615093022253052001334654181515711918
Rancho Cucamonga city12774384987100598557656883132824404808875701068341603075176169316914
Rancho Mirage city132491228011826165342647345910153363479166
Rancho Palos Verdes city411452766081562106766723478633326820459548541177894971394
Rancho Santa Margarita city472143852382619934922885981135436266503266974211152921191958
Red Bluff city13147113978129421179374115121116952-2759396
Redding city80865717278511802238617623518811576731523944023151613242681
Redlands city6359146858273959732574676196462414722715411463526463972042790
Redondo Beach city632614973515922955756426124883916186914025322248129466827622897
Redwood City city754025200819163846715114526621187644314304459663763277478105353181
Reedley city20756107438925190635733293931715441531747830922
Rialto city9187336168204649652271236158811119106319522392472523486268244789
Richmond city9921631117357776391219811483244310584752650028284986934189206137545233
Ridgecrest city24927204468792709677211740892691169314411745181229992
Rio Dell city317427185123121361-1-1--1-182133
Rio Vista city4571403854427321830145131---1187176
Ripon city101468575356215329314810221122865143893400
Riverbank city15826105792422272082240671897452096323803747
Riverside city255166151377189062779145011541282730398781847258617839911721873502825359113021
Rocklin city36330320863302911510208314296330136851417031711217011342
Rohnert Park city422363390783332923563934615332172082413031774920377124172217
Rolling Hills city1871149338-262261101340518149-18-2247
Rolling Hills Estates city76765673892515577444474598286146764--276250
Rosemead city53505142173634562609016915678744786244593125383415748105351810
Roseville city7992168756104755934427585768315382632172591573740453531412819
Sacramento city4070181965496296853006763549441942585156642815617121123386131227677125024462726078
Salinas city1510606821849431903939049985958637876034193604077415961113584667733
San Bernardino city1854018384930425259177724595851898347496175322346807789294220502869798
San Bruno city4016523156807189750687721863075480478993111156613018687943463005
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city1009167951114211173302837649961142941630139617572253048112454363
San Carlos city27718234342095321822839683293011046013711011410856641066
San Clemente city499364390538530713171962462892511258712369391061425521401
San Diego city122340073620796216754316696869092276275197948571392747318003585310162237170189915153259081
San Dimas city349802611611562433286464101381031723011633673371120525691537
San Fernando city235641007623139926423131015632138263134611629939
San Francisco city7767333857286051534582395655524152620400831141076791072211527384447330523117555036833255
San Gabriel city39804132944203311947015613376886620235264715503958111549211329
San Jacinto city237791648863055626756309821713423814931246411159
San Joaquin city3270115975111898--5--15-----1757178
San Jose city89494342501731349686524037526606511094814911484942578842147603584624675141786814269145062
San Juan Bautista city1549965211941-12054-1182411391104
San Juan Capistrano city3382626543265363651641351341474769553895121248061160
San Leandro city794524075478496091824281579876367607590123164568312220116719367374578
San Luis Obispo city441743715564428723312407264892921911812125824217621301569
San Marcos city549773705110994532567147412109122712935420713026533714112122465
San Marino city129456177336628611452606328219635336104321135298
San Mateo city9248261251239744713961165258952736221458327460715179752137123182604649
San Pablo city302159555553927149454284791841845660814491541219348976882063
San Rafael city560634247212573123133412858252348193766304951216135462562538
San Ramon city447223435486216066801387260211344974062434119518418289681603
Sand City city26118613841-12--------3812
Sanger city18931937680228371806345106176541641-118170690
Santa Ana city337977144425574940132977855319652249886667192264232116015413462724513736015492
Santa Barbara city92325683551636990255422656245360330212428412649101057151103554
Santa Clara city102361569032341542299668853519758191625229848031371437645817114471025070
Santa Clarita city1510881201573122886792392810072848102496432982322087344950128965884
Santa Cruz city5459342984945469267734485850740220511924272348102049902456
Santa Fe Springs city17438893267925068848702504511894633510510106102752
Santa Maria city774234496214491360367311413426563721568116013842183444216914150
Santa Monica city840846583231763966100719192252015227711594878630983950193475
Santa Paula city285981579511840420020573732231318541210725106881339
Santa Rosa city147595114527317720995675466111892244533875716293821325013664151806555
Santee city5297545929783429135038157581176781961242163791216721342134
Saratoga city2984320111115468679119754191707345562783252584211171696
Sausalito city7330671848213065411134532752218633652167
Scotts Valley city1138510090554652612613963795629342131413245402
Seal Beach city2415721477347731386713712393841649067431014613309522
Seaside city316961559939973313197163107164139822450116341032856922458342328
Sebastopol city77746985516111823151244741383-23300251
Selma city1944485361463046193595641135461861-328962871
Shafter city127365670204159401121318141888-26159486
Shasta Lake city9008791165399321414514384112180413
Sierra Madre city105789077121375923722780123451565111-19319421
Signal Hill city9333424512125515395312228064281578351941412137311510578
Simi Valley city11135190561140178070521353102317546706579406551544726186372354168
Solana Beach city129791129365544495214449105373626188244725375
Soledad city11263359312919526515212171-83953-16596476
Solvang city53324705233556491110181322---294217
Sonoma city912885623331155235335157220532--147195
Sonora city4423404130665421217711056--4288138
South El Monte city2114485868033217839924903045901363915219393001024
South Gate city963754013692390180416487228431293611711431185114491124385
South Lake Tahoe city236091787817822814191311181045801292440209292946920
South Pasadena city24292146537388364562113795351777826133363201042412571085
South San Francisco city6055226671170736217510105047399987498333217686944755137544390914267
St. Helena city59504900262742661664131026-2786159
Stanton city37403185418483975780217231972211728301041134450302214396161877
Stockton city24377110544627417272748506227042851521915313755477193499811751972433664220816486
Suisun City city26118116065044189462126425229671727426862426838149275422252165
Sunnyvale city131760701932927608425241312412597605036062430324914684288810013110994745606
Susanville city135411029516924311551436487711321201611102469379
Sutter Creek city2303210653024121071-3712134982
Taft city640053221265481119261732132821232665124
Tehachapi city10957626415121488110163196181742652610325
Tehama city432342315--------33---5316
Temecula city5771645555197449727281342321573195231852781743778491042762512
Temple City city33377162663071481298014793225825076058141003194104124961161
Thousand Oaks city117005995631241627687397524668069167863955291244426173752743303
Torrance city1379468160530225603946222986558303613991948116032495481161421988063076509
Tracy city569293712731175184633103634222791771722893383158664749174453774
Trinidad city311295512-11----1---116
Tulare city439942480422096168901569811424412143654641232127982623
Tulelake city102073211133-21---------17289
Turlock city55810403707985232518144829629014481621971532519258484602988
Tustin city67504396391970448100581286203217197941141219788920340447643121133073
Twentynine Palms city14764104851381215563173832780432434260165217418921939
Ukiah city154971232514858726150777281118251571161499662
Union City city668692019844793562901657515910125874149032096135561094837835577094501
Upland city68393459665164518496957613767432627356316461014519181984373238
Vacaville city8862563909888085637063024931828412196193282403125162566059704901
Vallejo city1167604199627655767282051064103224215329242483840127615953726831291967665
Vernon city9143--1------1-----434
Victorville city640293909176307132226128213116119315812924412921502929104083832
Villa Park city5999494348267751323032416184393222---56149
Visalia city915656365417541235468327140464527216013227991174830732162933829
Vista city898575775038148953323179396106055234748630360710810630291191684300
Walnut city30004851312597216728684859036166161255508145924639622961112
Walnut Creek city642965393768821060177802572101168253710632994291973912632087
Wasco city2126373662183217143482232112424328710710730592
Waterford city692450023310652492363-7113-8-1384336
Watsonville city442651903633476814551282005754571817605333677203282291
Weed city2978218227658136448142-104145144164148
West Covina city10508046086669682323849723761296948097282330195322656395675222955105
West Hollywood city357163086811041291350113269316273173771294118511710261198
West Sacramento city31615205488115552282438179197150276712241842891613150562179
Westlake Village city8368750669115095520557696423366-31285182
Westminster city88207403928715353362937719951067100861027109146340670362524889913383
Westmorland city21311188221572-5----11---84058
Wheatland city22751698263311831121111-803-3--252145
Whittier city836805287610191105277021658766061924712431712643184421215884196
Williams city36701668184242187-1--16-----1670230
Willits city50734247321795933942-2922---359195
Willows city622043085514064122191133158215-1410765296
Winters city6125427641546127121276151774511382294
Woodlake city665131302272601497116223-1-23047317
Woodland city491513285163171818515411962842005010847213621112381105662398
Yorba Linda city5891848015688220653793018229428067877345165627317915931809
Yreka city7290631035440133122847247651121124243
Yuba City city367582461110356433284236015725015584492291072154141852811797
Yucaipa city4120735113369445486109631175862195855151816633141425
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Apple Valley town54239414494277530119819910945313212666113123303155742962366
Atherton town7194614150127048037361822228583094-1772185
Colma town119157617-2821315230126-632-1-23281
Corte Madera town9100797780295536021543123552829172546118326
Danville town417153600038286375657718184863222001012524814115183811062
Fairfax town7319668985351442539192611618123-27112242
Hillsborough town108257772547260211919731831575331142513-2176289
Loomis town6260557512602022217161201683112621126274
Los Altos Hills town790259224771667327100652108992253742-136216
Los Gatos town2859224784226872173308732168441165235124219417366935
Mammoth Lakes town70935902293590119736181896--3876152
Moraga town16290132121652520261231139126262211371281438-3237611
Paradise town26408247515128327515431013535133331126211320697
Portola Valley town44624146181117838701040731021-1-4364
Ross town23292238323358187-44-3-1940
San Anselmo town123781134113050361211103268103423156252118363
Tiburon town86667879751938359147438027101710--5565235
Truckee town13864122543482120333233312610245-1811050300
Windsor town227441796817833652139102154576555493296892825884
Woodside town535248282082674610533472111461-1470153
Yountville town291626873217401910141-5211--8256
Yucca Valley town168651471637922721854265728215275111151510772502
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianAsian IndianChineseFilipinoJapaneseKoreanVietnameseOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianGuamanianSamoanOther Pacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Acton CDP23902130171135441267-21-1--12769
Alamo CDP1562614119743493589500114927016541832-13100346
Aliso Viejo CDP40166313958281584413408756955566645687396883914201514111873
Almanor CDP-------------------
Alondra Park CDP862235841088701407241412711421915419736463231900537
Alpaugh CDP761359219143-11---------32839
Alpine CDP131431193110915426028201124811437278181-376286
Alpine Village CDP13684-42-------------82
Alta Sierra CDP6522625719374861381171261--542113
Altadena CDP42610201561338824718071153294745051141011695613753143402616
Alum Rock CDP13479595030123011726384431896394105536927114972801
Amesti CDP2436163572255-1193221-1---1601115
Angwin CDP3148237910315324154068341231133143-56171142
Aptos CDP9396849253612252048484925629101171234321
Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley CDP236119951594455391633742-1180111
Arbuckle CDP2332117144911-3-26--2-2--943152
Arden-Arcade CDP960257428557799204664603925106456639038073641168436423649724994
Armona CDP3239182213978432-343--48611-971178
Arnold CDP4218401210402114561-453-1130100
Aromas CDP27972216537735625324-12-11-308156
Ashland CDP207938115418626930912681001117911512322717823733355711233461549
Auberry CDP20531779910615-176--122---42100
August CDP78084008103237253132943114126421314242665500
Avery CDP672625-74-1-3---22---1222
Avocado Heights CDP15148779022317613813635733722213015514416103215008554
Bay Point CDP215349960273622624002311681279391848018518417421810743451683
Bayview CDP23591974141155152491-3044---86115
Bayview-Montalvin CDP50042388599556952051322252861893883216963266
Baywood-Los Osos CDP143511266792996555364827623825105212358470
Beale AFB CDP5115365954958266251622940325307977260293
Bear Valley CDP133120-3-------------19
Bear Valley Springs CDP42323804581330111563313-111125199
Beckwourth CDP342321-7--------32--156
Belden CDP2626-----------------
Ben Lomond CDP23642155416398645105132-1-5691
Bermuda Dunes CDP6229524512938171163946312631043-1-429213
Bertsch-Oceanview CDP223817932021555622111421-1--7084
Bethel Island CDP23122083332322-2991-122---6782
Big Bear City CDP5779514836752633475-444---218272
Big Bend CDP149124-132------2-----55
Big Pine CDP135011622588-152--------4377
Big River CDP12661075323212-39---------8035
Biola CDP10371401265851-61---5-5--77433
Black Point-Green Point CDP114310496325-16223-21046--2129
Blackhawk-Camino Tassajara CDP10048774723218168635179118569119431281452-775276
Blairsden CDP5045--1---1--------22
Bloomington CDP19318104377783462152636801032832383191156666838
Bluewater CDP26526011-------------3-
Bodega Bay CDP142312175221928261-------12931
Bodfish CDP1823166434111-191---1---12974
Bolinas CDP12461128234221381-2751--43133
Bombay Beach CDP3662616821--1---------1519
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos CDP7300623610287836132418911262112560226
Bonita CDP124018928386701059228762115892166338526431320600
Bonsall CDP34012857291394624192339104211-33173
Bootjack CDP158814635652---2---2-11-1734
Boron CDP20251722455832--2322-5211--9670
Boronda CDP13254252330129-211517-481--7584126
Borrego Springs CDP253521002511621--2-1-----33360
Bostonia CDP151691210660413722572911639101113541232551182861
Boulder Creek CDP408136832445701015179142384-2289162
Bowles CDP1821171177-----------515
Boyes Hot Springs CDP66654998284861-83681-8631111216308
Bradley CDP12089-1-------------282
Bret Harte CDP516120825999321-95--1711---2617271
Broadmoor CDP40261978741814093740678631193010045332613262240
Bucks Lake CDP1717-----------------
Buena Vista CDP170477390145959182421-7--43654107
Burbank CDP5239332815444353185812529169215304-11151038292
Burney CDP321728303221218472---2---26971
Buttonwillow CDP126643448211-1----------69765
Byron CDP91668740102013522-74-2-213520
Bystrom CDP451824491167614027316--29222131171514201
Cabazon CDP22291580919426-2458164121-299135
Calwa CDP76219472044-----------50235
Cambria CDP623256762262723102416510481232251141
Cambrian Park CDP32582765133413483615321326474--3141164
Cameron Park CDP14549134219212920916426238221217187119273407
Camp Pendleton North CDP819755008691322311221109202119292858871057380
Camp Pendleton South CDP8854552212661423374122323591629621421819953572
Cantua Creek CDP65527914-------------34130
Canyondam CDP3733-4---------------
Caribou CDP-------------------
Carmel Valley Village CDP4700434518188916911341027522-112897
Carmichael CDP4974243083133841217801843752703333471451261365333153510411952
Carrick CDP15614214-------------36
Cartago CDP10983-3-------------221
Caruthers CDP210311021261301121113--3-----650203
Casa Conejo CDP31802717329108536167724131231-8201101
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix CDP188741580096611439925691317922442961232666785749
Castro Valley CDP5729240587294633677577523833121250485421938325456352813523553057
Castroville CDP672424587170219-2184717-9713213574325
Cayucos CDP294327617113722121312511---6264
Challenge-Brownsville CDP10699904196-11-3-1-----545
Channel Islands Beach CDP31422840351460-722187157124-9294
Charter Oak CDP9027589543111583082199300715247791353321266477
Cherry Valley CDP58915308377066-18161571994-5-255146
Cherryland CDP13837731913601611151103160586725013644178311337972776892
Chester CDP2316214554911-26-2-133---3667
Chilcoot-Vinton CDP38736812--------2---2122
China Lake Acres CDP17611576221415-27-1-54-31-6862
Chinese Camp CDP146134251--1---------13
Chualar CDP144422368464-411--------109962
Citrus CDP10581554234316371255793576113499851-133293523
Clearlake Oaks CDP24022162914114-463--122---1676
Clio CDP9089----------------1
Clyde CDP6945668248-171961-522---3038
Cobb CDP16381527102512131211311---558
Columbia CDP2405216721343117136--431--231118
Concow CDP109599310252---1--1614-11247
Copperopolis CDP2363213216384522237344431--3989
Corralitos CDP24311984423561718254-11---126796
Coto de Caza CDP130571166896196747114015410410943531989-2216365
Cottonwood CDP29602555795902112--8411---99113
Country Club CDP946264673351355791069272979101121361421114819
Covelo CDP1175590104734--1-1-2211--2373
Crescent City North CDP40283163332741931151223315741111169192
Crescent Mills CDP258219-16-------------914
Crest CDP271625239221932121--17-2415185
Crestline CDP1021889968111560262711914198812509438
C-Road CDP152143413--2---1------1
Crockett CDP3194271810030831012508--3-----136127
Cromberg CDP290256-82--1---1-----420
Cutler CDP44911547175337--341-2------2633204
Cutten CDP29332579229044-8562-2311317-62125
Darwin CDP544912--------------2
Day Valley CDP35873098234160320427123-----245120
Deer Park CDP14331282191141-81962-6-----4832
Del Aire CDP90125675377587286866261514016874724126411597505
Del Monte Forest CDP453141401812238206623397411585-124075
Del Rey CDP9503546210---10--------56018
Del Rio CDP1168996196954234881-2-----2527
Delhi CDP8022427913680209126-4317491076--12767544
Delleker CDP6745805302---2--------1839
Denair CDP344627099508--32--31-1--529140
Derby Acres CDP376350-4--------2-2--173
Desert Shores CDP7925821172-11---------16723
Desert View Highlands CDP23371475137355211203-171021--1462174
Diablo CDP9889356-2911647--1-----612
Diamond Springs CDP4888440751092491842--31--2219121
Dillon Beach CDP319300119-6111-------17
Discovery Bay CDP898178651657516012561424161116141-1355345
Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek CDP27022469235184245--3-----10177
Dollar Point CDP15391478572066431--11---1612
Dorrington CDP727685313--12--------1718
Ducor CDP504173128--8---------30812
Durham CDP522048127413249672316222-187135
Dustin Acres CDP585498120-------------4818
Earlimart CDP658312725487532116515----33---4294341
East Blythe CDP33-----------------
East Compton CDP92862293184165141-7---61091148864664300
East Foothills CDP8133550423081876591092531154123465131246915514
East Hemet CDP14823118642282101542625448201301373-31763591
East La Mirada CDP953871811717334863412299438361351431286466
East Los Angeles CDP124283487884901603962342241464154226757022121620671225248
East Oakdale CDP274225031051455146314212---25774
East Orosi CDP426209-212--83--1-----18518
East Pasadena CDP6045336715448121128698238773529106321--872390
East Porterville CDP673030824618817941174--153265--212902307
East Quincy CDP23982193603719-1332--1211--3156
East Richmond Heights CDP3357215346822360271285510020228183555131205
East San Gabriel CDP14512617526992587321640962144062722354341361511469621
East Shore CDP177163-81---1--------32
East Sonora CDP207819531710144226---11---2063
Easton CDP19661141126678205116-234-----57792
Edgewood CDP6759311---1---------3
Edwards AFB CDP590942966164925711615425245323116555321339
El Cerrito CDP459032601024257138185724211461-910198
El Dorado Hills CDP180161623413983740169189129896249533013494247543
El Granada CDP572448203260163114943392514113-44390248
El Rio CDP6193294878156865-233912162191742631273
El Sobrante CDP122607399149182153239435139482428118835101249855866
El Verano CDP3954327512395451089211932--1352219
Eldridge CDP15341318301243124172-17321--6266
Elk Grove CDP599843546451105621055313721866296744028324941131355221102819538654075
Elkhorn CDP159111481610611327253-22-11-29163
Elmira CDP2051803---------321--136
Emerald Lake Hills CDP3899348822720129723426127218-3-553120
Empire CDP3903257321577127162-102582--6961212
Esparto CDP18581158112834-1351--15-----54087
Fair Oaks CDP2800824659514165118224723417219916258110441112912499945
Fairbanks Ranch CDP22442050461261482692944-4--1539
Fairview CDP9470523419395396410521238559657761669141924582632
Fall River Mills CDP648523-62-------------3528
Fallbrook CDP291002088841526344716302089646183387232692958681132
Farmington CDP262191--4-22---------4126
Fellows CDP153136-32-2-----1--1-101
Felton CDP10519527615143241-1--1-3535
Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente CDP25052068242830-61252-5421-1218133
Florence-Graham CDP6019714778790859070261010135-6565231513339502845
Florin CDP2765311502518534654073366511125181781378165824125171918030331939
Foothill Farms CDP17426121622155231757120612278031125113931115412610241004
Foothill Ranch CDP108998107209321631212391413136144257783115637368521
Ford City CDP351228272264451111114--8228-122408124
Forest Meadows CDP11971145-218-122--3-----320
Foresthill CDP1791161811481-1-----862--3570
Forestville CDP23702116272838117612-1141-216691
Frazier Park CDP23482055143419843-3-19-51312988
Freedom CDP6000266529112201-11105751181331-92623357
French Camp CDP4109181649233183711612021171196--131320246
French Gulch CDP254236-102-2----------15
Friant CDP519463-101044-1--111---1421
Fruitdale CDP8956851710495812121833---36467
Furnace Creek CDP316-25---------------
Garden Acres CDP97475364100193372155811722422823112553083612
Gazelle CDP136121-5-------------28
Georgetown CDP96291511313-5-7-1------416
Gerber-Las Flores CDP13898626605--3-2--1--1-40253
Glen Avon CDP14853902956622833226281045245334429641274025644
Glen Ellen CDP9928871912121331-2244---2731
Gold River CDP80236357103211219180395120123247757911613185227
Golden Hills CDP74346188976310778395323136411-586387
Goleta CDP552044339770345135482989946054493684124226036561350981947
Goshen CDP23941508674933--15---18-----64493
Graeagle CDP831814-4--------11---111
Granite Bay CDP193881772013111368413418183153532456163328211513
Granite Hills CDP32462973472232-668534422--9771
Graton CDP18151531927202464-1311---16364
Grayson CDP107744912136-132---1--1-54056
Green Valley CDP1859158312595615912106313-2-11073
Greenhorn CDP146138-1--------------7
Greenview CDP200178-81-1-----------13
Greenville CDP116097511083--111-------3340
Grenada CDP3513041263------3-----512
Groveland-Big Oak Flat CDP33883138225424-5774-132-1-36111
Guerneville CDP244121341726153-7221-52--3110134
Hacienda Heights CDP5312221797825380191743461192110881346295125512676420930588192063
Hamilton Branch CDP587571-11------1-----95
Hamilton City CDP1903725723651----------107369
Harbison Canyon CDP36453305176542--1810383413--81131
Hayfork CDP2315196131934--22--------9145
Heber CDP2988102619188--8---------184869
Hickman CDP457386-71--1---------4221
Hidden Meadows CDP34633241311259-8111218644-4--4175
Hidden Valley Lake CDP37773506273928-78481-752--67103
Highgrove CDP344518611483982-447299111793321157141
Highlands-Baywood Park CDP4210297060168534949210014437-3110--1994207
Hilmar-Irwin CDP4807374617161159721312-------317596
Home Garden CDP1702570220411241-5--11173-3--631113
Home Gardens CDP9461453332012543253152341512515221111363606424
Homeland CDP37102966294019-2835-141-12515137
Homewood Canyon-Valley Wells CDP7570--11------------4
Hornbrook CDP286246-14--------2--2-1410
Humboldt Hill CDP3246284629106601241242-26102-7165130
Hydesville CDP12091109-453--21--------1735
Idyllwild-Pine Cove CDP35043209203523-8483--21--172143
Independence CDP574510-20411-1--155---1916
Indian Falls CDP3736--1---1----------
Interlaken CDP732838027494410311278961129541--2563380
Inverness CDP14211344661615331-3-----1732
Inyokern CDP98486344822-536-35-----1037
Iron Horse CDP32129822-------------712
Isla Vista CDP1834412748385118212118975525021032519020242141010818641066
Ivanhoe CDP44742121207028--1439-222---1809424
Jamestown CDP3017276036736811101--6824-25885
Jamul CDP5920511312623182102810613154614-13-1215247
Johannesburg CDP17616112-------------57
Johnsville CDP2117--1----1-------3-
Joshua Tree CDP420736347466471416134-92631346194166
Julian CDP16211476121981-241--21-1-6440
Keddie CDP9683213--3---------43
Keeler CDP6664---------------11
Keene CDP339277910-------------2419
Kelseyville CDP292822544782631146--2-----427139
Kennedy CDP3275953301513441111874-123086-111449169
Kensington CDP4936403612612522492262016029102811---45194
Kentfield CDP6351600422111361145164212-1074--329142
Kernville CDP17361572213612-62---41---13856
Kettleman City CDP1499399628-------------99274
Keyes CDP45752836279114913271411-931241161264196
Kings Beach CDP4037282729761652-5--411---953135
Kirkwood CDP9684-22---2---1---1-7
Klamath CDP651380-22354--1--------1429
Knightsen CDP8616541122--1--1-66---10878
La Crescenta-Montrose CDP1853213516966734627618332719225384210482141498885
La Porte CDP4341-1--------------1
La Presa CDP327211642847392883215135327011575597139370481761321453492332
La Riviera CDP102737444872658195219316913810490735911111126436578
Ladera Heights CDP6568131846471819014411484962261--591298
Laguna CDP34309202753329228617153019731869507181678433122212517518812303
Laguna West-Lakeside CDP84144580877271766113736383182501701323825229440686
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls CDP18351626261725-66931-22---6277
Lake Almanor Country Club CDP84781811363-12--------18
Lake Almanor Peninsula CDP336322-7-------------34
Lake Almanor West CDP329325---------------13
Lake Arrowhead CDP89348083507991-221632621310343-346275
Lake Davis CDP23221----------------
Lake Isabella CDP3315299826327215325--21-1-83140
Lake Los Angeles CDP11523703013961721156752137822196-1032158633
Lake Nacimiento CDP217620357298-132-2------2374
Lake of the Pines CDP3956381662433-106104-331--22945
Lake of the Woods CDP833727-18162175--111---4130
Lake San Marcos CDP41383884116729419192-19541--10258
Lake Wildwood CDP48684699111938178129-11---1991
Lakehead-Lakeshore CDP549509120-------------811
Lakeland Village CDP5626444510092551917912165-41-715214
Lakeside CDP19560175711462162483171363911222055241813-641683
Lakeview CDP1619109314446--33---11---37883
Lamont CDP13296591737120413827692-5-81133-56132523
Lanare CDP5401381035-------------27222
Larkfield-Wikiup CDP747965147783253286253243794093123246297
Las Flores CDP56254397106265755211315866479643531-1237279
Las Lomas CDP30781504254343--23171-27---71353103
Laton CDP123655851487--1---1---160644
Laytonville CDP1301978320094212---105-5-2972
Le Grand CDP176087610275-1121--73-2274887
Lebec CDP128510193164-2-2---22---18061
Lemon Cove CDP29826021466-----------142
Lemoore Station CDP5749354663075550194453210163744152441514390
Lennox CDP22950727595223418920711811-2493198-24287129231058
Lenwood CDP3222215317372275-6351722-616-584191
Lewiston CDP130511733349-15-21-22---2361
Lexington Hills CDP2454225414125441118141151---14772
Lincoln Village CDP421633441234418010408825341011---284240
Linda CDP134747393423391247682137025191226628394121838925
Linden CDP11039713189--16--2-----6240
Little Grass Valley CDP-------------------
Littlerock CDP1402100567153-1-1--1-----27735
Live Oak CDP166281290522716963632137172986654771842931840833
Lockeford CDP3179246183345612710--11253-4511109
Loma Rica CDP20751863948184-2414344---26107
London CDP1848843221159-----6-----91651
Lone Pine CDP16551377145161041-1--11---13481
Los Alamos CDP1372105532510--2-8--73-1320765
Los Molinos CDP195216806339--81---11---15964
Lost Hills CDP193836151301------1-----1392103
Lower Lake CDP17551482303611--11----734--9891
Loyola CDP347827521255548629020597710122--1138115
Lucas Valley-Marinwood CDP63575646511438018