State / PlaceTotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther

Alabama

Abbeville city31732039111566--1----1-----------------------12
Adamsville city4161349365955--3--1-2-----------------------1
Alabaster city147321303216173030--462147211----4----3-321-1------5
Albertville city14507142671823333--20115-31-------------22--------3
Alexander City city149171068441841616--2723167----35-----------------6
Aliceville city300913741620----1511641------------2-----------
Andalusia city9269709021192828--135-242-----------------------19
Anniston city2662314509118014949--1681913132067115--8-----2-1013217---3--83
Arab city63216301-99--8-2-15-------------1-1-------2
Ashford city192612826281515--1--1--------------------------
Athens city169011368730415252--106101096457-----------174-3------8
Atmore city804644893266278278--11-1-231-----------4----------2
Attalla city6859580110321919-------------------------------7
Auburn city3383027016553160513611324936336297127341-25161-81-93186213------85
Bay Minette city7168496021225959--24-1214-51-1-------------------3
Bayou La Batre city2456160525033--59521910-375135-30--------33----------3
Bessemer city33497138721955237342121611-42---------4-311--------14
Birmingham city2659689565516827732129513131453493926430912818829--29--140-17-63251154----23237
Boaz city69286819563029-117-3-65--1---------2----------6
Brent city27761639112922-------------------------------6
Brewton city5885357222611212--23-311233---1--------21-1------15
Bridgeport city293625932567474--12-5-51----1------------------1
Brighton city4518595390222--12--1101-----------------------7
Brundidge city247290815371818--8--26------------------------1
Butler city1872162224511--3---3------------------------1
Calera city213618013121414--4-2--1---------1-------------5
Carbon Hill city2115191319211--6-41-1-----------------------3
Centre city2893258128411101-3--1-2-----------------------14
Centreville city2508187762511--54--1-------------------------
Chickasaw city66496547274747--25-11511--114-------1----------3
Childersburg city45793419115211--6--15--------------1--1-------
Citronelle city367129326904646--2-2--------------------------1
Clanton city76696172146277--15-4281-----------------------13
Columbiana city2968233861366--7-4--12----------------------4
Cordova city2623230531622--------------------------------
Creola city189616402262929--1--1--------------------------
Cullman city1336713271271818--407131118-----------------------11
Dadeville city32762007126322--1--1---------------2--2------1
Daleville city5117389987618162-23211183351239--16-----3-2314734------78
Daphne city112909406179429281-431163263---4--5----341----3---14
Decatur city48761401808038132132--29742453313016102-56-----1342--2------112
Demopolis city75123882361666--5-1--4-----------------------3
Dora city2214188931477--1---1--------------11--------2
Dothan city535893831214639136136--4164424914321173---5---4-5-687------1-78
East Brewton city257924521071414--1----1-----------------------5
Elba city4011293510522121-------------------------------3
Enterprise city201231539842656161--258162325813323---14-------162117-4------120
Eufaula city13220858545562322-142911149---1-2-1----4----------14
Eutaw city22818681411---------------------------------2
Evergreen city3911202918581414--6--131------------1----------4
Fairfield city122003019915276-115---58----------1-1----------7
Fairhope city848578505801717--2632-7210---1-------1----------12
Fayette city49093806107222--5----41----------------------24
Florala city2075160745744--4-----4----------------------3
Florence city364262992262199898--1484810748166---2---3-1-796------2130
Foley city493739579201515--157-242-------------11--------29
Fort Payne city1183811077569114114--4151112111----1--------55--------32
Fultondale city640062611071414--16--1841-----------21--------11
Gadsden city42523301111198162575-3104914165161112---13-163-11-944--------55
Gardendale city925190981231616--911-------2-----3-2----------5
Geneva city4681396169122211-2--11------------------------5
Glencoe city4670456294761-623---1----------------------1
Goodwater city184055712592121--2---2------------------------1
Gordo city19181105809----4---4-------------------------
Graysville city2241155468011--5----41----------------------1
Greensboro city30471136190344--4-1-1-------------2-----------
Greenville city74924146332577--13---93------------1----------1
Gulf Shores city32613242177--431----------------22--------5
Guntersville city703861847893232--2646-133-----------------------7
Haleyville city44524382441111--145-25---------1---1----------1
Hamilton city578754423151414--12--65-------------1----------4
Hanceville city22462228844--641-------1-------------------
Hartford city2448186955899--1-----1----------------------11
Hartselle city10795100246835353--282211265----------------------7
Headland city32662172108822-------------------------------4
Heflin city2906249940033--4-13--------------------------
Helena city391836252641313--1664--41---------1-------------
Hokes Bluff city37393728-55--6-5---------------1-----------
Homewood city229222063018874848--305119822823017---24-10----11----------52
Hoover city3978837886131847451147112426351447015---7---3-38-9321-------63
Hueytown city152801320420291515--28-36464---1-------422--------2
Huntsville city15978911606539016816800115334277617426194676116623-5347114123-382659048232-----8460
Irondale city9454768716262222--1043015622117---10-------3----------15
Jackson city5819375020461212--8--4-4-----------------------3
Jacksonville city10283828018152121--11715122411353---2--14---105113------45
Jasper city135531149019782423-15594251313---1----16-1----------6
Lafayette city31511147199933--1-----------------1----------1
Lanett city898547104258----3---12-----------------------14
Leeds city9946844014691818--4--4---------------1--1------14
Lincoln city2941194898755--1-----1-----------------------
Linden city254814821066----------------------------------
Lipscomb city28921540134222--8-11-3----1-------2-----------
Livingston city35301638186122--224332-2-------3-4-111--------6
Luverne city25551922626321-4---4-------------------------
Madison city1490413209116477761-39395192513663254--5---219-974-3------54
Marion city42111847233877--11-3321----1-------121-------16
Midfield city555949565541717--31-3-59----2-------1211---------
Millbrook city6050501599212111-17-9312------------233--------11
Mobile city196278117022764074434382319563452011232939759534-862316-639-45944362118-----6414
Monroeville city6993416127773232--20-11101-7-----------2--2------1
Montevallo city42393191100493-629211122--------1---1----------6
Montgomery city18710610577879217355331321134216419912524020372--18775--2418557291829------385
Moulton city32482572521155155--------------------------------
Mountain Brook city1981019620381212--126369143130-------5----121-1------12
Muscle Shoals city9611832812251313--388251616----------------------7
Northport city173661319139642525--15934941282813---------3-311--------26
Oneonta city4844439439499--11-3-71-----------------------36
Opelika city221221314086561919--2881578171720-11865-------121--1------18
Opp city69855918105188--5---41-------------2--2------1
Oxford city936285247771919--28-56110----1-------522--------12
Ozark city12922952131656262--923111563525--11-------4201441-----162
Pelham city976593992342727--962481319164---1-----6-5----------9
Pell City city8118671313651212--20-1216-----1--------11--------7
Phenix City city25312150441011842411-713912121811--2-------1363-3------31
Piedmont city5288476350755--8--17------------------------5
Pleasant Grove city845882821521414--6-12-3-----------------------4
Prattville city1958716654273048471-1101217377164---6-------1183-5------37
Prichard city343116909272491261242-122322-2-----------1----------15
Rainbow City city767374591252222--628-211954---2---1---2----------5
Rainsville city3875384412222--7-51-1-----------------------1
Red Bay city345133875677-------------------------------1
Reform city210512888041010--2---2------------------------1
Roanoke city6362403922921818--10-3223-----------------------3
Robertsdale city24012341242121--1-----1----------------------14
Russellville city7812684095844--7-7--------------------------3
Samson city2190169248755-------------------------------6
Saraland city1175110838789101101--21189------2-------1----------2
Satsuma city519449322262929--4112-------------------------3
Scottsboro city13786128767925757--48565244------------431-2------10
Selma city237559739138822222--998-9427-22-113----33-3--3------10
Sheffield city10380786424552929--24--12111----------------------8
Slocomb city1906149939777--1----1-----------------------2
Southside city5580553581717--9-12141----------------------11
Stevenson city204616223952424--4----3--------1--------------1
Sulligent city1886155931822--11---------------------------6
Sumiton city2604246513011--3----3-------------33--------2
Sylacauga city12520938030714242--209--73----1------------------7
Talladega city1817510607742931292-5813122710----1---1---311--------49
Tallassee city511243527381010--10-2242-----------------------2
Tarrant city8046699410261616--4-1-1-2------------11--------5
Thomasville city43012491180033--7--16-------------------------
Troy city130518555440430282-5013661510-------------1-1-------11
Trussville city826681478988--181222-2-------------1--1------3
Tuscaloosa city777594887127598106100-610342817111626715512---101-1651163449432------141
Tuscumbia city8413657718101414--10-14-4----1------------------2
Tuskegee city12257329118491212--5623142------4------411--------10
Union Springs city39751020294922--3-3--------------------------1
Uniontown city1730380134633-------------------------------1
Valley city81736741140916151------------------------------7
Vernon city2247204319944-------------------------------1
Vestavia Hills city19749191762231414--29460719143432---8--3--351----------42
Warrior city3280268458733--4-1---1-----------211--------1
Weaver city271524791471313--56-210-35----6----3---10253------10
Wetumpka city46703178145513121-21---31---161------------------3
Winfield city3689346721011--11---11-------------------------
York city3160955220122--2-11--------------------------
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Ardmore town109010711811--------------------------------
Ashland town2034152650143-11---1--------------22---------
Ashville town14941062430----1-1--------------------------1
Berry town1218110511022-------------------------------1
Blountsville town15271507-66--4-2--11----------------------10
Brantley town101562438733--1-1---------------------------
Brookside town136512699511--------------------------------
Camden town24141273113722---------------------22---------
Camp Hill town1415305109866--2----2-----------------------4
Carrollton town117066350222---------------------3-3--------
Cedar Bluff town1174933234----3-3--------------------------4
Chatom town109476032655--1-----1------------22---------
Cherokee town1479119728111--------------------------------
Clayton town1564635929----------------------------------
Clio town136557378377--2-----------------2-----------
Collinsville town142910983051616-------------------------------10
Cottonwood town138597640411--3--2-1-----------------------1
Cowarts town140012661161212--4--4-------------------------2
Crossville town1350133311414--1----1-----------------------1
Double Springs town11381134222--------------------------------
Eclectic town108784723544---------------------11---------
Falkville town133713181066--3----3------------------------
Flint City town1033943791010-------------------------------1
Flomaton town181114163543030--5---4-------------1----------6
Fort Deposit town1240403836----1----1------------------------
Frisco City town158111304312020--------------------------------
Fyffe town10941077-1717--------------------------------
Georgiana town1933850107766--------------------------------
Good Hope town17001694244--------------------------------
Grove Hill town155197656077--8-2-6-------------------------
Guin town2464216429255--1--1-------------------------2
Gurley town1007849155----1-1--------------------------2
Hackleburg town11611159-11--1-----------------1-----------
Henagar town19341913-1717--1----1-------------1--1------2
Jemison town1898149339666--3--3--------------------------
Killen town1047102225----------------------------------
Kimberly town109610435122--------------------------------
Kinsey town16791244434---------------------------------1
Level Plains town1473131211166--27-115-8------------3----------17
Lineville town2394151586811--7--16------------------------3
Loxley town116111361177--3---3------------------------4
Midland City town1819142637677--10-1--1----------1-7-----------
Millport town1203836366----1----1------------------------
Moody town4921476512799--152-235----1-------211--------4
Morris town11361130-55-------------------------------1
Mosses town107221070----------------------------------
Moundville town1348100533844--1-----------------1-----------
New Brockton town11848343341616--------------------------------
New Hope town22482221-2727--------------------------------
Newton town158013452081717--9--4-4------------1----------1
Ohatchee town104298952----1----1------------------------
Orange Beach town2253223621111--2-2--------------------------2
Parrish town1433100342244--4----3----1-------------------
Phil Campbell town131712891777--4-----------------4-----------
Priceville town132312793833--3-1--2------------------------
Ragland town1807147133233-------------------------------1
Riverside town1004813189---------------------------------2
Rogersville town112510932811--3---3-------------------------
Sardis City town13011299-22--------------------------------
Springville town19101701207-----------------------1--1------1
Steele town104610182---------------------------------26
Sylvan Springs town14701457755-------------------------------1
Taylor town135213212466-------------------------------1
Thorsby town1465143129---------------------------------5
Town Creek town13799583783636--6---2-4----------------------1
Trinity town1380131267----11----------------------------
Vincent town176713713821313--1----1------------------------
Webb town103987715255-------------------------------5
West Blocton town1468117029355--------------------------------
Wilsonville town118510948444---------------------3--3-------
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Blue Ridge CDP115111123111--3-11-1-----------------------4
Bynum CDP1917170919455--3----21----------------------6
Cahaba Heights CDP477846944599--27-7-832---1-----4-2----------3
Center Point CDP226582164887841401-6213186648---2-------577--------22
Chelsea CDP132913041833--31---2-----------------------1
Forestdale CDP103958482187288--2856287-----------------------5
Fort McClellan CDP41282486135526251-10311851535--13---1---15311623-----1127
Fort Rucker CDP75935660142947452-1663391746841--4-------264618919------245
Grand Bay CDP3383299835513121-1215411-----------------------5
Harvest CDP192216052495050--101-161----1--------11--------7
Hazel Green CDP22082161152626--1-1--------------------------5
Holt CDP41252704140866--4-31-------------------------3
Huguley CDP3161256958222--4-31-------------------------4
Inverness CDP252824494644--276--1611------1----2----------2
Ladonia CDP29052847291010--1----1-------------3111------15
Lake Purdy CDP184017466843-11771-26----1------------------5
Meadowbrook CDP462144559222--6620372471----4-------2--2------4
Meridianville CDP285225732391919--211-378------------2-----------
Mignon CDP154813521811414-------------------------------1
Minor CDP33132244105888--2--1--1------------11---------
Moores Mill CDP336229603345454--13--7-2----4------------------1
New Market CDP1094982822525--4-----4----------------------1
Pinson-Clay-Chalkville CDP10987107381851616--44-15-1369---1------------------4
Point Clear CDP2125826129333--1-1--------------------------2
Redstone Arsenal CDP4909306014873332-1116631665621--1--1----6312218------182
Saks CDP11138989010263131--1291311896311---5-------912444------50
Selmont-West Selmont CDP3823644316522--10---10------------------------2
Smiths CDP3456309533655--152-3-8----------1-11-1-------4
Smoke Rise CDP13671354499--------------------------------
Spanish Fort CDP373234952052626--5--113-----------------------1
Theodore CDP6509482816402222--172----58-1--------111--------1
Tillmans Corner CDP17988174962451041013-116624951247--21--2----8----------27
Underwood-Petersville CDP30922970102761-6--132-----------------------7
West End-Cobb Town CDP403430289781919--8--1-2----5------------------1
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther

Alaska

Anchorage city2263381827361454414569598560342550971378331991352265306425538-200245-2233132324811974913911301402342343579
Juneau city26751215702923462322413710110776874592386944---3--1-11-1577382269----2273
Sitka city858863593917971588133763151824330314-1--1--4--1--1872-5----460
Barrow city3469906282217662144725015207858----3-----1-32726--1-----41
Bethel city46741551392986165278338755126643-1----------266--------17
Cordova city211016788237532216215611347--10-----------41414--------17
Craig city1260959-288280176-1-11----3------------------7
Dillingham city2017831711254760647219-310-6-------------83-------527
Fairbanks city30843223163997283020497394290395239724133229--334---11-254110464018---4-2687
Haines city1238991-224212751021--5------------2----------13
Homer city36603463813044444249-730111-------------55--------5
Kenai city6327560437535304128103715411022----6-------5251716---1--55
Ketchikan city82636471481296123022443938331301148------1-----843---1---47
Kodiak city63654028478111067662912352910564336221--164----1---47192251-----197
Kotzebue city2751635820674420176381-6-27------------411--------2
Nome city350015746182468174511482-331326---1--------11--------47
North Pole city14561290517856157278133--1---1-------1----------10
Palmer city286625396622082105332585413----------3-11--1------15
Petersburg city3207277733343086207251115-31-4-----2----411--------20
Seward city26992173694101611866337-203-13------------1----------10
Soldotna city348232671115880324629595-82------------85-3------9
Unalaska city30891917632593152235848398431161103----------59531------257
Valdez city4068360938239133673910116595156---7-------22727--------54
Wasilla city4028372824212807161351142161-----------1011--------28
Wrangell city247919548496434105218-6912-----------------------3
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Adak Station CDP463336555015553-23011226411-51-------1---73017-9-----491
Big Lake CDP14771410-5425191054---1-----------------------8
Butte CDP20391934167349186102151-----1------------------6
College CDP1124994792909505623622639811426495111013---73-3--51162315141--1-1109
Eielson AFB CDP5251427664248426-141125792352---6-------18138-5------131
Fort Greely CDP11478282071111--32-51-26-------------716-------62
Fritz Creek CDP14261361948211898--161------------------------
Kodiak Station CDP202518147134291468-573-61--------1---761-------31
Meadow Lakes CDP2374227213694122610-7111-------------66--------4
Metlakatla CDP14072201117511551643-12---------------1-1-------7
Nikiski CDP274325514168117341719-13--51----------------------1
Ridgeway CDP2018186799348242117-3346------------11919--------13
Sterling CDP38023673179402217243104-7-------------99--------16
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther

Arizona

Apache Junction city1810017447691501445160-2510153---7----1--843-1------370
Avondale city1616995287472172122318525532710438---3-------16189-4-----55474
Benson city38243704123535--14623-21----------------------59
Bisbee city62885967305959--21117-22---1-------733--------208
Bullhead City city21951209151151761741113011201919267---7--12--5-4282512------587
Casa Grande city1908214524984628624-414632311142120------1--2-6832------32792
Chandler city905337711423211105109177206062029019839217318227-15318213--25660934313281--2-67840
Coolidge city69274398567389389--592012221010-----------3531-1-----1509
Cottonwood city59185513147776-13318951------------------------281
Douglas city1282291631374242--5691411316----2-------143-1------3420
Eloy city721122245664044031-3520411-6-----------31--1------3981
Flagstaff city4585736519113542104198936222394862875227---54-744-13133351736----183336
Glendale city14813412588444551402137311183010797454474307419271231161032-2910111-921408114183---71713243
Globe city60625069341701682-4810163124----1-------252-3------736
Goodyear city625844704521631594-76514377101---2--------1611311-----1081
Holbrook city46862900138955955--413182132-------3-----106-3-----1642
Kingman city127221192336224224--1382117113652---5--1-132-7761-------394
Lake Havasu City city243632385059147147--102292222467------4----8114-2-----5194
Litchfield Park city330331712199--8124311303----------9-111--------20
Mesa city2880912594725342301829891811382686558949949049635374-2211378344251152045291404355233----5815904
Nogales city19489136427639363-68163616133--5--------622--------5662
Page city659848103515341533-149148986---1--------321-------1168
Peoria city50618440121107300297-36861201747847160482--20--7311-254723213---1-84466
Phoenix city9834038033325105318225180689364153404254251914911638121921193957461337625941441244159296351013416990128-4994490
Prescott city264552519812833032712131291725111611--63-12--118187281-----650
Safford city735963371317070--49312214--------------21-------1770
San Luis city42123891-22--9-6-3--------------2-11------308
Scottsdale city13006912489599279977715715355611502232341416618-1328-1695-816265421271-1--21783
Sedona city77207607263131--281133631---1--------86-----1-120
Show Low city50194738121741731-195315-2-----------34--4------72
Sierra Vista city32983255183949204197161487852532293863185---57-1223-398235825577---35131590
Somerton city52824250122424--414351--------------11--1------954
South Tucson city50931471126502497-517104-2-------------121-1------2975
St. Johns city3294258710128128--10113--2-----------3----------559
Tempe city14186512320945421877186962559420533615157406375861891239734260331412819315473204010-12-86489
Tolleson city44341728205757--251113122---2-------31818--------2586
Tombstone city12201118-2117225-31--------------1----------76
Tucson city405390305055173666464640041238506255810611031623939103846-24630417452695753640239517935130184-412467604
Willcox city31222551181212--17-3491-----------------------524
Williams city253222541024949--34--232------------------------93
Winslow city8190524030419291928-1723316-221-------------9513------636
Yuma city5492340103208860359742840162339161496625---13--32-5-158956818--1-1511200
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Buckeye town50383791204111111--4432-353------------1----------888
Camp Verde town62435702134334321-521-2--------------431-------86
Carefree town16661646111--15731--1--1--------2----------3
Cave Creek town2925287151515--91-61--------1-----11--------24
Chino Valley town48374695116060--9-13122------------3111------59
Clarkdale town21441867-226225-144---------------------------47
Clifton town2840227855656--852--1-----------------------493
Colorado City town24262420-----5--2--------------31-1--------
Eagar town402536832177177--4---3-1------------44--------155
El Mirage town500117641312020--98------------1----1--1------3076
Florence town751056377463123111-3461325311--2-------15311------776
Fountain Hills town100309842415959--5181011663---------2-55--5------32
Fredonia town120710771122122--22---------------------------5
Gila Bend town1747124242115115--237--16------------------------325
Gilbert town29188263624641411352447611411862615734--111-23----132415--9-----1721
Guadalupe town545813822121392139--41--1-1-----------161-5------1906
Huachuca City town178215121185656--373104314----1-------295-4------50
Kearny town226221187108-26141-------------------------121
Mammoth town1845172411111--11---------------------------108
Marana town2187155537135135--25241----------------44--------431
Miami town20181240154242--3-1--2-------------1--1------717
Oro Valley town66706449372626--61127115184---2--1----1422-------93
Paradise Valley town11671113773136331217444431037189---5---1--164--4------49
Parker town2897195657664664--45164210-2---4-------711--------174
Payson town8377820874747--271086111------------2-1------186
Pima town1725167012727--3-3----------------2--------222
Pinetop-Lakeside town24222301233939--8--3-2----2-------133--------48
Prescott Valley town885885534068671-331443-8----4--------541-------159
Quartzsite town18761804687-115511------5-------3----------43
Queen Creek town26671935312323--19622-23---4--------11--------658
Snowflake town3679322811402402--51-1-1----1-------1----------33
Springerville town18021615-3737--3---3------------------------147
Superior town3468243022525--6-23------1--------44--------1001
Surprise town712238961133737--8112--3---1--------11--------3067
Taylor town24182240-112112--311--1-----------------------63
Thatcher town37633589377373--17138-2------------363-1-----241
Wellton town1066681551212--2----11----------------------316
Wickenburg town45154332252491214242114------------33--------112
Youngtown town254224242522--3-2-------1--------1--1------87
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Ajo CDP291924924293293--8-12-21---1-------110--3-----7112
Arizona City CDP19401798281818--8-1-6-1------------33--------85
Avra Valley CDP34032958407474--1241511-------------22--------317
Bagdad CDP1858181271010--6-6----------------3-3-------20
Big Park CDP3024298342020--16925-------------------------1
Black Canyon City CDP18111770-2929--3-12-------------------------9
Bylas CDP1219142120312021-------------------------------
Catalina CDP48644198284444--21325-43---4--------33--------570
Central Heights-Midland City CDP2969250932424--1-1--------------------------432
Chinle CDP505929816471147101-311---1----------------------31
Cibecue CDP125441-12091209--3---3------------------------1
Claypool CDP19421460123737--733--1-----------------------426
Cornville CDP2089203471414--614-1------------------------28
Cottonwood-Verde Village CDP7037681455555--2913961--------------2--2------132
Desert Hills CDP1700165342626--624----------------11--------10
Dewey-Humboldt CDP3640356341010--9-16-2-----------------------54
Dolan Springs CDP1090105821111--6-23-1-----------------------13
Dudleyville CDP1356131441616--1--1-------------------------21
Ehrenberg CDP1226110051514-17-7----------------21-1------97
Flowing Wells CDP14013129936415114722731813153610---1-----5-222--------730
Fort Defiance CDP44892568420142001-91-11-----1-------533--------12
Fortuna Foothills CDP77377437403333--34856112--52-------4312-------190
Ganado CDP1257124611271127--------------------------------
Golden Valley CDP26192511532292115143-12-----------4422-------52
Grand Canyon Village CDP1499114328249249--723--11------------21-------170
Green Valley CDP13231129573041401-415112111----1-------1----------162
Heber-Overgaard CDP1581148815959---------------------44--------29
Kachina Village CDP1711156029494--6-1122-------------66--------43
Kayenta CDP4372491738393839--811-3-------------311821------16
Komatke CDP11168210781078--1-----1----------------------27
Lake Montezuma CDP1841178113131--72-2-3-----------------------21
Luke AFB CDP437133705883131--18777914-431---19--2----22208-12------175
Many Farms CDP1294102811801180--1-----------------11-1-------2
Mohave Valley CDP69626419243993981-26296--2---7--------971------185
Morenci CDP17991347168282--7--7-------------------------347
New Kingman-Butler CDP1162711182311281262-293912-22------1-----1914-4-----1238
Oracle CDP30432829-2828--411--2-----------------------182
Parker Strip CDP16461605-2929--2-1---1----------------------10
Picture Rocks CDP40263794155353--103411-------------1----------154
Pirtleville CDP13643285----3----1------------2----------1028
Polacca CDP110814-108710861-1-1--------------------------6
Rio Rico East CDP140712769----42-116-221---------2--33--------77
Sacaton CDP145236313931393-------------------------------20
San Carlos CDP2918841128042804---------------------1--------118
San Manuel CDP40093623164242--2----1------------1----------326
Sells CDP2750964263426313-3-1-11-------------1--1------12
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP9237848116362611-17720204235516---14-------78431------346
St. David CDP14681439699--4-22-------------------------10
St. Michaels CDP111997110091009-------------------------------12
Sun City CDP3812637960632626--44542245-------1----351-4------28
Sun City West CDP1599715897591212--258311-2------------12--2------2
Sun Lakes CDP65786517311313--10315--------------111--------6
Swift Trail Junction CDP12031062611918-14---4--------------11--------56
Three Points CDP21752095173030--1131------61--------11--------21
Tsaile CDP1043731968968--1--1--------------------------
Tuba City CDP73235931966476647--1281--------1------224129-1----228
Tucson Estates CDP26622637355--9422------1------------------8
Valencia West CDP32772442503939--7-42--------------1----------739
Whetstone CDP12891171211717--14--2-41---7------------------66
Whiteriver CDP3775131436363635-1-------------------2-2-------2
Window Rock CDP33061411314731452-14---6-----------7-1----------3
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther

Arkansas

Alma city29592846811616--6-13--------------2----------10
Arkadelphia city10014731925703030--492726623---1---1---166--------40
Ashdown city5150355915194747--6-1-41-----------------------19
Atkins city28342776262323--6-51-------------------------3
Augusta city27591439131822--------------------------------
Bald Knob city265324611592020--9-2-43-------------4-4--------
Barling city40783663488787--248212321-176--201-------4----------32
Batesville city918786024822323--546-38134-----------222--------24
Bay city166016123476-11-----1------------22--------4
Bearden city1021728292----1-----1-----------------------
Beebe city445541532641717--17-5261------------3----------4
Benton city181771724479169681-38654139------------1----------35
Bentonville city1125710975271021011-9569531641--1-----14-32-1------55
Berryville city32123155-26242-19-152-2-------------211-------10
Blytheville city229061375787657979--20896925162637--111-------1432-1------94
Booneville city38043767-23203-6---51-----------------------8
Brinkley city42342253197066--3---3--------------1-1-------1
Bryant city52695163631111--22--4-16---1--------133--------7
Bull Shoals city15341524-33--2--2-------------------------5
Cabot city83198174175857-1532296481---1-------222--------15
Camden city143808422590417161-331234332---1-------5----------4
Carlisle city2253197227411--4-4--------------------------2
Cave City city15031474131616--------------------------------
Charleston city21282102-1515--11----74-----------------------
Clarendon city2072137968277--2-1---------------12--2-------
Clarksville city583354052861919--598-21021---2---29---521-------162
Clinton city22132189355--7-2-41-----------------------9
Conway city2648123521265884831-1705518223497-112--12-7-1133--------45
Corning city3323330121313--6---6------------------------1
Cotton Plant city115031383522--------------------------------
Crossett city62824269197888--185216-1-----------366--------3
Danville city158514913388--46--------42--------4----------7
Dardanelle city372234282462525--10112-11--1--------344--------9
De Queen city463337623348787--92214------------------------441
De Witt city3553278475399--511--12----------------------2
Dermott city47151237346233--1010-----------------1--------12
Des Arc city200117242591515--2----2-----------------------1
Diaz city1363961398---------------------------------4
Dierks city12631235-1515-------------------------------13
Dover city10551039-1212---------------------33--------1
Dumas city55202612285815141-1918--------1------------------16
Earle city33931140223766--99---------------------------1
El Dorado city231461427787273535--7230856116-------1---521-------133
England city33512335100666-------------------------------4
Eudora city3155719242044--41-111-----------------------8
Eureka Springs city19001840-5353--41--12-----------------------3
Farmington city13221308177--211--------------------------4
Fayetteville city42099392061580481479-264520131391296680--1458--35-13-24121011------175
Flippin city1006999-22--522--1------------------------
Fordyce city472925712133761-5---23-----------------------13
Foreman city12679303191515--1-1--------------------------2
Forrest City city13364568275721414--6819-3511-----1--1----1----------28
Fort Smith city72798627905590100199515296010385529744105414136216--55515-112217-9-----5436
Gassville city11671154-33--7--1-6-----------------------3
Gentry city1726166714747--22---------------------------9
Gosnell city378332624012020--7141643718---12-------7523-------24
Gould city1470361110311--2-----------------2----------3
Gravette city1412137222020--81-2-12-----------2----------10
Green Forest city20502034-1010--5--3-1------------1----------1
Greenbrier city21302119-77--4--3-1------------------------
Greenwood city3984387339393--6-42---------------6--6------3
Gurdon city2199143175655--3---2-----1------------------4
Hamburg city3098210797911--21---1-----------------------9
Hampton city1562114241611--1-1--------------------------2
Harrisburg city194319132222--4-31---------------11--------1
Harrison city99229834-5858--124-1-51-----------12--2------16
Haskell city134213332----4-1--11-----------1----------3
Hazen city1668126739288-------------------------------1
Heber Springs city5628559921717--971-------1------------------1
Helena city74912700474488--291942--4------------32-1------7
Hope city9643566738602422-2286181-3-------------11--------63
Horseshoe Bend city2239221911616--1--1-------------------------2
Hot Springs city324622697850201601561313221161740522---1--1---4554-1------167
Hoxie city26762643211212--------------------------------
Hughes city18107011082----2623-3-------------------------1
Huntsville city16051569-2929--1---1------------------------6
Jacksonville city291012311349441381361162134261632611416---68-------3949181415-2----236
Jonesboro city4653542238370115614556375922834631544---42-430-35-246411------59
Judsonia city191518683399--1-1----------------11--------3
Kensett city1741128145177--1--1-------------------------1
Lake Village city27911098164583-526215--------------------------14
Lavaca city1253123141414--4-1---3-----------------------
Leachville city17431721166--3----3-----------------------12
Lepanto city20331737294---------------------------------2
Lewisville city142471569944--411---------------2----------2
Lincoln city14601394-5959-------------------------------7
Little Rock city1757951137075974244943610315123323001083308318213-65224-46253531710211----3368
Lonoke city40222945104822211-1-1----------------21-1------4
Lowell city12241179-1717--61----5----------------------22
Madison city12631661092----54---1------------------------
Magnolia city111517265380026251-48923192----11-----29----------12
Malvern city92566865233829272-164-232-3--1-------11--1------7
Mammoth Spring city10971086-77--3-1---------------2----------1
Manila city2635260761010--2-1---------------111--------9
Mansfield city10181006-55--5-5--------------------------2
Marianna city59101845401044--4027113-8----------------------11
Marion city4391403231822--18754-1------------1----------21
Marked Tree city31002076101466--4---4-------------------------
Marmaduke city11641160-33--1---1-------------------------
Marshall city13181307-33--5-1-4------------------------3
Marvell city154576877311--31----------------2-----------
Maumelle city6714649714028271-3595754----12------211--------13
Mayflower city1415140051010--------------------------------
McCrory city1971160135544--8-31-----4---------22--------1
McGehee city49973197176415141-1615361-----------------------5
Melbourne city15621556155--------------------------------
Mena city54755396-4545--20-5-103----2------------------14
Mineral Springs city1004653350----1----1------------------------
Monette city11151101-----1---------1------------------13
Monticello city81165779230388--1813-111------------211--------7
Morrilton city6551538611212424--11-313----2--------2----------9
Mountain Home city90278974-2828--1411315----------1-2----------11
Mountain View city24392404-1818--17-1551------------5-----------
Mulberry city14481428-1919--1----1------------------------
Murfreesboro city1542136516566--2-2--------------------------4
Nashville city4639316713941414--56161-4-292-4-------------------8
Newark city11591147511-------------------------------6
Newport city7459566017631515--13217-3-----------------------8
North Little Rock city6174146502145842021966-240512923334036--103--1--1-131313--------200
Ola city10901077-1091-1--1-------------------------2
Osceola city89304928393322211-17-2-39------------333--------27
Ozark city33303281181818---------------------44--------9
Paragould city1854018427173737--3217482----2-----4-42--1-----125
Paris city36743589551212--4-1-2-------------1----------14
Parkin city18477681073---------------------------------6
Pea Ridge city16201599-1414--2--2-------------------------5
Perryville city11411132333--3-2--1------------------------
Piggott city37773768322-------------------------------4
Pine Bluff city571402608430583103103--27170195271266---57----5-1092-7------90
Pocahontas city61516012932727--1111162-----------------------8
Prairie Grove city17611709-3737--6-1------5-------------------9
Prescott city3673218414711111-------------------------------7
Rector city22682260144--3----3------------------------
Rison city125885139822--3--1-2-----------------------4
Rogers city246922412816224223-118316713124982--2----1---183-5------133
Russellville city212601989710001391336-153271113411022--207-------22--2------69
Salem city1474146031010--1--1--------------------------
Searcy city151801426571755511366241015542---2--4-----422-------73
Shannon Hills city17551678381616--11231-----2--------3----------12
Sheridan city3098306121515--10-2-35-----------------------10
Sherwood city188931769199265641-8514152310141---1-----4-333--------57
Siloam Springs city8151749829399399--351422516---4-------12--2------188
Smackover city2232166555966--2----11-----------------------
Springdale city299412909533338338--2756172623228--1514-----11-71743------10183
Stamps city24781197126899-------------------------------4
Star City city2138170741077--86--11-----------------------6
Stephens city1137703434----------------------------------
Stuttgart city10420722231392929--2284---10----------------------8
Texarkana city2263115211718465641-1193132211656---1-----2-511--------51
Trumann city630461261431111--101-1--4-----------4----------14
Tuckerman city2020177823411--41---3-----------------------3
Van Buren city1497914120241237237--32220183819118--135--------155--------54
Waldo city149580768022--3----1------------2----------3
Waldron city30242977-2828--11-324-----------2------------8
Walnut Ridge city43884311521919--3-1--1----1--------11--------2
Ward city12691262-66--1-1---------------------------
Warren city64553821258833--2--11------------------------41
West Fork city16071574-24231-3-3----------------33--------3
West Helena city9695464550131414--148--42-----------------------9
West Memphis city2825916090119114545--14255629611--51-------264-2------65
White Hall city3849360621599--1033--22----------------------9
Wilmot city1047280766----11----------------------------
Wrightsville city1062611000---------------------------------1
Wynne city8187543427001717--3211121034-----------1----------4
Yellville city1181116161010-------------------------------4
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Bono town122012134---------------------------------3
Caraway town11781177----------------------------------1
Glenwood town13541347-66-------------------------------1
Lake City town18331832-11--------------------------------
Luxora town1338561768---------------------------------9
Redfield town108210532066--312---------------------------
Vilonia town11331125-66--2--2--------------------------
Wilson town1068792252----2-1--1-----------------------22
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Bella Vista CDP9083903173434--6-33---------------32-1------2
Cherokee Village-Hidden Valley CDP4416437773030--11-----------------1-1--------
Fairfield Bay CDP23322315599--1---1------------------------2
Gibson CDP428840391624040--21-43-41-----------9----------26
Gravel Ridge CDP384634403521212--26177-3----6-------2----------16
Hot Springs Village CDP63616324141717--5--31-------------11--1-------
Lake Hamilton CDP13311321544--1---1-------------------------
North Crossett CDP3358317216099--6---42-------------1-1-------10
Parkers-Iron Springs CDP361132313352221-114--3----74-------------------9
Piney CDP25002420442020--3--2--1----------------------13
Prairie Creek CDP12681259-55--3--1-2-----------------------1
Rockwell CDP251424721899--9-43-1----1------------------6
Salem CDP29502893171313--22-4-15-1--------1--1----------5
West Crossett CDP2019113087444---------------------5-5-------6
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther

California

Adelanto city8517603411911321301129018127427504--132--2-2--565172423-----1805
Agoura Hills city203901837723864622-1384418226173171267223--28-63--32-35129-2-----1315
Alameda city76459534545140534517891413747816314866368100345725-296314328-23131505801971192446---592614
Albany city1632711543982119115-431621407188597203500868--31--517181065311813---153490
Alhambra city82106335431643351339663123621303180216694878353816204-36346288397561302214277431471--1-1115256
Alturas city3231297513123123--12217-2-------------9171------99
Anaheim city26640619030967801425137684123959402842432798230442454569254747527921311175102374629010593574041461066-263242874
Anderson city8299777562290290--511411841-913---------77--------114
Angels city2409230267171--1013123-----------------------20
Antioch city62195531301626691666111428015631411210201165978-92941111--141672047814742--521103743
Arcadia city48290345193741741691411282718043413034091440956-113731711726-292263401859-2---61901
Arcata city15197139231854083942123818033124302571012187-1106--1172811272--1-5272
Arroyo Grande city143781333088118113144895320217026259-2----1----13512118---4--318
Artesia city1546486534128484--24435801039912792537930-137--20--56237122251212-----3801
Arvin city928633111027271-11565834261---24--------1364-2------5639
Atascadero city2313821757260270270--23453545063410--43-121-1-15281934-----2589
Atwater city222821631120642082071-13689835511513116450523361116-----1-39146551172---3-52185
Auburn city1059210175651161141114457194951------1-----12174-11-----275
Avalon city2918287751212--19492--3---1--------541--------
Avenal city9770487716564444--37131332-2---1-------31-1-------3155
Azusa city41333272811586286273852657381120823816920416615-1652518428-2266285383942----29438
Bakersfield city17482012701816509200519701421605012131512394849674415289718199-786915-678180197111125321-46823041
Baldwin Park city69330385231687509502348380275138532326519179554-101183-13577-717012865489-----620103
Banning city2057014204195542841611114904981381303759-41063116--2--4-3330197-1----32463
Barstow city2147214402224547947621662103227886810916--413-41--9-2076151843------3608
Beaumont city968581372422162151-1832031521204454110--3--4-1512102-------895
Bell city3436514448360287272874315913150343326--158-----2-734151913---4--18798
Bell Gardens city4235516171223491488-34755087184631211702184--22---24701731-1---12924925
Bellflower city61815431293874560533621590048722023723361552273203-629349441-331075335114141578---4118017
Belmont city241272095038410094242309108733641223012710---17--21--16548105511991521--8279
Belvedere city21472119-----2274512----1-------2----------6
Benicia city2443720533130018417743181439010321655571261--9--11-4-5912833386----6-478
Berkeley city10272463833192816536281312149836674140828381054136474355-1421696102916373273721958227505-2-10193779
Beverly Hills city31971291825435958-1171452121929110741226---27-4363-19583116-13-2----442
Big Bear Lake city53515111207070--3037112-----5-------255--------115
Biggs city15811364-3232--8-25---------1---------------177
Bishop city3475322685353--5628810253------------33--------129
Blue Lake city12351157167661-511111-------------11--------4
Blythe city842848427338787--561313678----3--1--3-232-1------2707
Brawley city1892313720470119119--20538115824-111--1-------712341-----44397
Brea city3287328586355145145--19765113343432782791374--171-191-162346846672--1-61743
Brentwood city756361825353521-113214627511------3----9188-9-----11144
Brisbane city295225345215123-22674663752063--5-11----81392------2112
Buena Park city687844876017504974735199528128822939219212627857128-341651028623172181004111441119133---2397838
Burbank city936437734216385014875961797851734631436157949122-5144516114-33761621569221281---1137827
Burlingame city2680123437261988411322179345174708812331---8-383-2-301594514869---149629
Calexico city18633126283935323-479306321291043--------1--1241-------35448
California City city595547076824949--23010117264407---15-------111914-3-----2268
Calipatria city26901841891513-2423245------------3-711--------702
Calistoga city44683913122929--384186152---------1-122--------474
Camarillo city52303451588392862781731955201152677243283156---43-1211012810501247610306----22701
Campbell city3604830150712230226133271728334769268407666231511--122-8-461481051123----9-1537
Capitola city101719314148100981128570746413121418--3--3----1418114------3306
Carlsbad city631265666474529628718185147924255716816510610-223-2191-14162152912821-1---113418
Carmel-by-the-Sea city42394105132222--7118172514------------61---1-----27
Carpinteria city13747111841051051032-28740381182935101--10--1----596-21-----2057
Carson city8399529160219534964843918007526141001274246907429202-1567--567976177629653102262341112--241511414
Cathedral City city30085223496662992909-1043707336766341411-711-----6-244919125-1--3-5679
Ceres city2631420513451378378--128162251495354234122279610--9--5-39421928----763649
Cerritos city53240225453960178161314238545406587521362075651369164-2258811131381-9271158203673690-1---92500
Chico city4007935858731439423115151336410718313457542120723611-11359-16248894477--282191449
Chino city596824017158202772704319703424882391632582467-1443-5581-35368863031103-3--911358
Chowchilla city5930518641102102--6223752141--1-------------------539
Chula Vista city135163915636216863837188111617097091209012764125422-2032--1511191112891424511549331316-2024446
Claremont city325032673016241331292227261032173365324508971136515566-1234433914112----2101251
Clayton city73176779731716-135688806464405---4-21----873-4------85
Clearlake city11804107485142142053699253219104-1--5-------32622-4------203
Cloverdale city49244488878751221784--------------299--------320
Clovis city503234185586569068811271629134745018212340139939379--372-251404132231--21-4156
Coachella city1689653291728989--14751157710------------399--------11150
Coalinga city8212709366117117--873041420418311-------1312281------818
Colfax city1306126662323--4--4---------------11--------6
Colton city4021323411350636836125159516554815613913515855254252-1605116-371223624408--67111211
Colusa city493440042211284-28123165176664-61------1-122--1----165651
Commerce city12135472495107106-114733491717165---3-------79522------7053
Compton city904549571495982872774645312224422220655--7--22-6-4612952711985310----729250
Concord city111348935652624763741715918526222818951103065655021-73555295735809221483202798479-7112194728
Corcoran city13364483822899695-17023156188-17--------1725-------6064
Corning city5870549117100991-3712137-5-------------7-33----1-218
Corona city760955774421026346058215214616153737565668197263-2260-14810-7121001856744428---23110216
Coronado city2654022868181916215831824625467620254423311--4-1412288442213111--6779
Costa Mesa city963578123812824754667258187488791082313370199926-48102-7624254131095002083860481-81737044
Cotati city571451271487676--189501954721126-31--2--2-12226717----1152
Covina city43207346871776221218213200100778843823726320210-1678514634-1011548144818-4--163242
Crescent City city43803914272292245-1227224304542323---------15141-------73
Cudahy city2281769322622162124-36652464653544725-1116-------16366282------15005
Culver City city38793268534026224211-134556828661150457356017720--70422021788481134214420---3033021
Cupertino city4026329971368134131219206524531518017007092604-21016178-307916045392----1524
Cypress city426553376887123121948563011171339117637696733755-384-33313301888211843985-2---11944
Daly City city9231136421710638436381339245102122509286984070058616-8124-2382417-10311198122122976094227-693107934
Dana Point city31896285791911761724-68317013118963394012-9-312--5-19352524-3---12232
Danville city31306286732599796-11978104129518222795554--4--107-1344151202126--281248
Davis city46209368511391337331-6600324416651103452513577781222-123112233179680411322----221547
Del Mar city486046563613121-1183319358114---2-------685-3------29
Del Rey Oaks city16611516171212--98102741216----1-------111--------17
Delano city22762552153413412842487510545825383166--5---5--6-142822-6------11670
Desert Hot Springs city116689653466183176-71942169161825225-22--4--2-83212131--6---1140
Diamond Bar city536723416530361901872113293435525461009166625595487-151111456129-118368867371856----12921
Dinuba city127437116308585--374911111222719---4---------2215-----5-25116
Dixon city1040184611369494--2463888602561---5--1----22291478------1435
Dos Palos city419626302133131--2883481------------444--------1290
Downey city914446632330685865752978698531901516544299943790-2024887345-5943105201736932511-12813397
Duarte city2068812717185013012433239746910911342681041016--112--512-385162071813----3574
Dublin city23229180602668197191511304404385137194605913-213--7--9-21100404439---31900
Dunsmuir city21291936675555--15511421-----------154---1----51
East Palo Alto city23451743110071154124723783963101351535432--4-----3-321469324537781---109873543
El Cajon city8869377483258986585951212834467330110010041148-922--182-12-88371131651573--1595257
El Centro city3138418817140920819612-76219424153120115101--8--11-3-15221344----1-10166
El Cerrito city228691499921178376525121250434513523532381104-404414-285118-653317144---61516
El Monte city10620966096104760058311612336678113683971983392453371-441888403315-919115350343310----2625977
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city1858315759655260255233232261662612571--6--2----719658------1567
El Segundo city152231378015465641-7011621241608237427--13-1271-164256346564---11460
Emeryville city57403001132533321-104835112612428466644--4--1--8-1620531----101313
Encinitas city55386495063162462423115453642334471851496210-219325-35-56765587-----63697
Escalon city44374093144645-138914361-------1----433--------243
Escondido city108635925041585902893633803494118932423427477944-30637-2242613-7523783311171--1-49604
Eureka city2702523833387125412333181103795356465028-39536021-----1-1483521731--5-5365
Exeter city72765621169594-113049348163--58--------7513------11409
Fairfield city7721152636106567867727773717983720100955250031318-51170--355261019189130635508-1229284871
Farmersville city62353517109898--3294--3--10---------611--------2577
Ferndale city133112931833--1246---------------2----------5
Fillmore city119929046259494--9862817419-7--4--1----1264------112723
Firebaugh city442914148332248-1913-2-1------------38--2--6---2873
Folsom city298022502629491951932-98918025814917072515--10--61-2382421967----73601
Fontana city875355930476168007884836424251712231287304278135-4853248--34688321115783395-----15852
Fort Bragg city607854112998971-44119173-3-----------132-1------493
Fortuna city8788834245226215747791612195---11--------5761-------91
Foster City city281762070490956492560253211948112027525457--221-63013194741676215133642-2510315
Fountain Valley city5369142000510322316249290229954216433551242281374204350102344-115111522994553272-21361340
Fowler city320814721032222--17215181092112--------2--41-1-------1438
Fremont city173339122376656212181157184332707110049345212355771814171258-36130984102131320223579644884427213-10-109289512
Fresno city354202209604294093729361723894388434172740289827466721724371216556775124814150105311415102847418290898-47316367102
Fullerton city1141448521224795285158513596236613221422124345941870127-127108316141274897130304135756811-242712025
Galt city888977785310095412081016020772-----------215735------735
Garden Grove city14305096304214487284115162824820562185138263157021500132562285130511116231655182108927859616320-1--3114393
Gardena city49847160331171327224814101599097116439217151285774582--99-44021125191245763021904327---4105263
Gilroy city31487214653782122111-12022094083954257345-44--11-81336136-144---348169
Glendale city1800381332702334629612413252222710802216778749445124932-5446163117727210044365231160252772-11818352
Glendora city47828423235372552481626276408783612851281255-553-457--295526031974---452026
Gonzales city46601243601111--149369647-----1-----1-48-71------3189
Grand Terrace city1094687794137977-260589175537110415---60--29-1-173781811------1033
Grass Valley city90488763131441368-81321792763----------5321-------44
Greenfield city74643225588281-111813684-141-----------181091-------3971
Gridley city46313369278282--2341415161311-4-31-----28-211010--------909
Grover City city1165610041203167164124955033553111668--11-1-3--10322174------718
Guadalupe city54791624372222--5232040988-41-----------154-1------3268
Gustine city39313484271515--567218935-----------376-------1342
Half Moon Bay city888681104619181-327361628012111---8--5----1265-1------378
Hanford city308972288716282392345-89417636615851191326471213-1----1115326419----4-5196
Hawaiian Gardens city1363983796201211192-12415128844476154590--18--111-12-19441410812-----3234
Hawthorne city7134930166202123263181772657542081666646754171818-17103146912-267814755417185671221--119712826
Hayward city1114986891110965108410372819157103158707010401741732134094-27373106411-1186259162554016736669--144105913203
Healdsburg city9469825015100100--56231010511---1-------59621------1039
Hemet city360943280224431931711405861166428372216--16--5--3210201216-----12304
Hercules city168296700215053511172311847431625831514120112-201951107-1835857301462---5-638
Hermosa Beach city182191685821187852-65316076249287519---10--11--5-2040363-----1-370
Hesperia city5041843191124946446112579352181231565226-721-7511--531334754251----64802
Hidden Hills city17291642844--472721212-------3-----11--------27
Highland city344392519037783743632915661294871233517739829-91131-173-9102691433216------3440
Hollister city1921212205119147138724703528682102655--2--4--31111110-1------6260
Holtville city48202449102323--531325174------------3----------2285
Hughson city32592261444431-53179----689------4--119-2------886
Huntington Beach city18151915631416871157114188145013444140530768521303354350720914931011092542924654729412865187-11337313
Huntington Park city56065174865943012675299721154004375781721-612-13---36363181232-----136649
Huron city4766596221010--563--4922------------11--------4081
Imperial Beach city26512193381310330319382012531601205322583-1210--2----4319172155821741313331
Imperial city411329381454140-13232413-------------111--------956
Indian Wells city264725919----367413111-----------------------11
Indio city36793200451482281277-4569592189610117118-27--1--4342196111-----114397
Inglewood city109602190735686142740216922122517282663411112231-2365554132306138542455092275---334730487
Ione city6516424315679898--422116114---2---1---14961------2557
Irvine city1103308594520022592543219787648215743382172236602319231101122116715-16434209183110154232-1-102154
Irwindale city10505791----24-24--------------------------446
Jackson city35453463103737--18932-1----1-------211--------16
Kerman city544839072133321-32849221234410--4--------4101-6-----31149
King City city763436556485787-103131239119-2--1-------16312-------3724
Kingsburg city72056134245454--12453449336------6-----55--------864
La Canada Flintridge city1937816645812727--2392490106373141115023--552-541-5102754-------1228
La Habra city512663924548535835341197843837135320333211413-537-151--1044610275111011---49098
La Habra Heights city62265603212323--4211764677495933-----1----743-1------154
La Mesa city52931477631589281275151486308341346757018611-1018--355-19260149611669---1-21663
La Mirada city40452328585622442382432364558834032718081917-16601874114-53962928237---543456
La Palma city1539292226425554-147441071738774467139812015--731315--2094045191213-----1684
La Puente city369552362013082402373-280156711511507734933817-3927-325--1034595442712--4-718891
La Quinta city1121589412061341263516623624338159-4--1----743-1------1764
La Verne city308972565892617817611215752252822231219318240-118--381-521137604836-2--1-1918
Lafayette city23501218041357369-4134762910322612716428---113-41-72422116-31----1121
Laguna Beach city23170221911637168213897972954241111--2--14-3-38151012-----2341
Laguna Niguel city44400392776041291271133598355715991854125258-48545281126-708347189-1--35948
Lake Elsinore city18285140537062001913638019594175660110-14--2----213914129-----42907
Lakeport city439041133162611-682214593----8------2553--2-----111
Lakewood city735575969027124874831365249482360687276986517335--222-3532-20131023601187213416412-133784
Lancaster city972917722572079138822293453401144335837334817932--80-7205-247211116578145510---718328
Larkspur city1107010566881919--306111358819224---4---5-2-161410-3-----177
Lathrop city68414566203154154--104837862233163117272-----16-231814-4------852
Lawndale city273311656822732332303-301640268423918919811381-1383-188-415512938511128371---314948
Lemon Grove city23984183761920218201314116012054817123581732-234--43---311833540985----52127
Lemoore city1362295707891301291-1107778847218237---8-----12-63414611-----31992
Lincoln city72486410127671147042124491---3-----1-3642-------674
Lindsay city8338374155454--78271217541-4-2--2--4--63-------34454
Live Oak city43202486437474--44021416349----1------58------------1277
Livermore city5674150721863414406-8242839111122912111361988--20--91-82411828425573-1-1112133
Livingston city73172476554141--10502611320785-51-4151-----28-7541-------3690
Lodi city51874463171714724684-23512614086583877335484214--7--396-58955475----19102468
Loma Linda city1740011150110891833536656471078215309383354139--1317625917141771612321111----51325
Lomita city1938215358566141140-11641301335479124269634--10--7-3222221214337301--1-91555
Lompoc city37649265512954506489116190176407204709698756224551--11--466413866659-----75599
Long Beach city4294332507165876127812691395153080377117329353114641489511217468271841621102416066911950745518659531991051180331111110558909
Los Alamitos city1167699103505050--759124283143397917---16-6-4-17112079191637----52528
Los Altos city263032340310747407-2625140411560117123128---16--1--9643176172----1104
Los Angeles city348539818411824876741637915641299439334374671968762545370172277297018674425730108392704912921811240591608794537774332635179021402254098299287798356
Los Banos city145191027839094931-26160892174444----------5103--4----33486
Lynwood city619451484414652258245679063832027142361814-15193-2---9-56467293524228-2--1430818
Madera city2928116873135727727511449881703865143-38-----4-19-102411103------10301
Manhattan Beach city3206329972206868015136438413647573146651--18-471-16137463429-----1389
Manteca city40773365026054774712412751726711589865482--7--13--6-35137753523---311777
Maricopa city1193108921212--4-3--1-------------11--------85
Marina city264361416950161901841546411501380537621646696---72--72-2-8786722323435510-1720171553
Martinez city318082791010552662611417214645162581411783711414--151-28756100569261--413756
Marysville city123249906637220219-18041281071197026125173138---1----25247115----1-733
Maywood city2785087331141611583-1622957158259--141---2---25142697---5-18629
McFarland city70051983122222--961856118-3------------1--1------4891
Mendota city68211190986456179525114646-----------121--1------5373
Menlo Park city28040221763467106701620139653719137411154204-914-713-1574927254116475---221623
Merced city5621634675386052247824284472133741768404375694749168843--6--12-159117413445--61178595
Mill Valley city13038122341832826-2481156351425744111--16-----1-18185-13------94
Millbrae city20412159722355151--3185143958363421619826---12-21011197372623374299-1-467707
Milpitas city506862641329704794694617082396561565561343826371746-87754-5416312161074901375321524-714943252
Mission Viejo city728206575668022822143445394478885157146256629--6537443-40-809961249-----51604
Modesto city16473013270144131694163818381217210601319464195425710813132712185352--234-3822218292082995--1-4672912921
Monrovia city357612491236261881826-1574333433241140115964--52--581-351551473538-1----5414
Montague city1415129529696--7-13-3-------------66--------9
Montclair city2843417523268223723214181127734358113765564284573-6140--172551213419249---1346060
Monte Sereno city32872901966--3161552558301818-----1---6-542--2-----51
Montebello city595642802357927927144895735161073261611899627745-531401551332203624429114------21682
Monterey city3195427680937176173212210390364656122348115--170-83122294681283528363-11186823
Monterey Park city607381624538919818521134840219711067608115412202736575-574763502713141461245835971--2-49008
Moorpark city2549420109396137134-3163430038522223512819521--5141241-715955376312--153163
Moraga Town city1585214165110312614144188696217811034---26111-4-39139-3-----192
Moreno Valley city11877980116164028568269217261597333368538556761520535225294416952394016063420112824940-232913510
Morgan Hill city239281986838317816918119327924432113277831--3--6--9-387853816-----12228
Morro Bay city96649054541041031-15839324218763------6---51042-4-----284
Mount Shasta city34603280642626--27565-1---------4--642-------259
Mountain View city674604906233903913806596562581301116597484728717-4471205115336101202769051663211-19164685
Napa city61842558462374744684211712632202939913553---3-717--161641218682141---13993
National City city542492218245883723561068956102812326233561062120416--117-5325629821673631-1--1517522
Needles city5191426263341341--7425292183---1-------5117-13-----440
Nevada City city2855279563232--11136---1-----------11--------10
Newark city378612597416352352283456041007242736796725529310-633561634--38-86431162639723---8243982
Newman city41512959182929--76-1819131--28---21---310----1--451059
Newport Beach city66643638502301701635218615191705172192081111-162710--1318596641910-3--12466
Norco city2330219206185216315931259276056354215--51--9--3-6584734-----41764
Norwalk city94279526363061813795315112439903759540106526441192385-536045357-1063910745914311798691--52626067
Novato city47585426221328237233-4228572549130511321120360-3737-27236-83105627271--4-41008
Oakdale city1196110594291171143-128184114295710--1-------354-------11088
Oakland city37224212084916333523712275484853206276727327241311781440648131038252913933169251381773217253863821755057117918930756
Oceanside city128398959351012991089251359115252924121516031248522-1374-4278461131191439312182647-6112413599
Ojai city76137020205150-111924222319202---1--1----771-5--1---396
Ontario city1331798605697249148948124617558145534046441389592-3867105147--334965661128069254--174331302
Orange city1106589183815515965868285241624123210775869102614119134376213621545795216120443810--1-37933
Orange Cove city5604175516969--16116144---1----------------------3618
Orinda city1664215272138393621111567362140628130---4281-16-4519161-1----159
Orland city5052458612726912656163-5---31--------453-1-----1312
Oroville city1196096673854334321-12093317179454047192441----11-3320119-------246
Oxnard city1422168342874641092106817711334513754512672286106524232595635812121527586420641521213--47738034
Pacific Grove city1611714760223109109--749141102239416029---16-240-1-1142918-82----1247
Pacifica city3767028733196427526951471713092425409153122807--28-173191531184161401333365---4051565
Palm Desert city232522124022310410121410118719439612---3--3--3-1611812------1264
Palm Springs city401813341118142972951112831177931137459349-26--3--1024396033220-2---33316
Palmdale city68842521014398648641342896217146524722826420326-471-244--332072134801528----748665
Palo Alto city559004745816121501472157452897430130241735887---25-416517321109903411287--424845
Palos Verdes Estates city13512114361561515--18367281125181223206---7--3--5114541-------64
Paramount city47669229555098356351142388181829114122318130435-19171--101-19336355512114330----2016517
Parlier city793840861730291-829259-11-----------10----------3723
Pasadena city1315917534224952591576781051031222421210469273769411-21344161561013471301168842146--2311120028
Patterson city862659411594646--2495213513166-9--1--1--1-15429222----9-2189
Perris city2146015119278821821512618922554525475014-2218--101122-16952622254--11612622
Petaluma city43184397745512452423-136139823325411813251196920-1101-7156684958----421185
Pico Rivera city59177347824083343285118092747712277315112031-376-125--151506336718-1---121781
Piedmont city1060290511472217-51313849721453412931---5--2--123311053--1--1-59
Pinole city174601240312341571496230169301324238205164894--6-1145-4131663512121---15584
Pismo Beach city76697319384339-414333342861410---2--3--5-8981-------117
Pittsburg city475642787483633663533105474355364018644510527193-19426-12411-2299231867437660-1-53185169
Placentia city4125931431765201193-833258922974813234525993566833-1403-184735332911-----15484
Placerville city8355794922158158--4916915-41--11--1----1147-5-----2163
Pleasant Hill city3158528209442190182532120771476295163200106--117-373119652853991613--143539
Pleasanton city5055345835694216206552820954705353361199967-793-211-2417910466621----29884
Pomona city131723751131901374573843847714852068413555526155790710370191-61266-721217331491122452921-121228061
Port Hueneme city203191494111272061992512518176317729351003--8--61-2244130593335--1-112664
Porterville city29563192232883823802-18981354374522426101836955571-1--12-58382516-----67734
Portola city21932006101031001291-71--------------22--------63
Poway city435163910262522021622257146311503371561671975-1412--8541014210863438--1-11890
Rancho Cucamonga city1014097969859525805731651301069139653951163538442-151579241329-7571263881225925161-4-1169661
Rancho Mirage city9778924514336324-86917272511--11--2----23--------3265
Rancho Palos Verdes city416593173878810095-58514283544930375531419584-117-2254-292457321827----5-487
Red Bluff city123631127769287286-11183137149128------2--1-41313--------599
Redding city6646261545699143313891034210617212010291532181134122437--41-2-646744115-----7612
Redlands city6039448067231344142948253944062327523739624918--555-1079-26118812965261911--1-76905
Redondo Beach city601675237196031129678387697951813922533601292--82-12533254100235122484312---642414
Redwood City city660725468424063363046263710117491557730219129914-4344-2411-103944658994251831--46274471
Reedley city15791938861118118--952613594372441271-1-----121664-2------5266
Rialto city723884193114734628620262378259730195222289267140-2062-6421-58-8717589332820-21-212542
Richmond city874253163338260522489112210047279127821055813518491673118865213122-2310185294124665313-2-2796669
Ridgecrest city2772524347883277272231039161455122438583---26--10--13-41113252952--1--61066
Rio Dell city3012279371041031-146232-----------1------------94
Rio Vista city3316311033030--6415261472-------------52-------3104
Ripon city745568502544404-1271939151519--9----4----7177-6-----4392
Riverbank city8547608024141141--9231255792--6---2----5751-----1-2203
Riverside city2265051603441674019101887111210920179222931007918133920472444569156131412010798482419012552881891321--63035690
Rocklin city1903317815143184184--4709676167226117--17--7----16331986------388
Rohnert Park city363263241196134733566153634943121912716396516406-226-14-51196624623201--2717875
Rolling Hills city1871163328----1875418382448-------11-1-21--1------22
Rolling Hills Estates city778963896166--1257392824954520010---2-1---5-2576-1------69
Rosemead city516381830032025024136176641083296510391172853590427-40183-33653-10146161292010-----215043
Roseville city446854089940743042613142725149326914285836-719--115-46465639310----4-1466
Sacramento city369365221963565214561442943895297318904719581033005756410319242704885161-6813144181584424534654492804814-462714330894
Salinas city1087775934332761031997191583878945190970258554335--1220--912811334071681816617-12581336333
San Bernardino city16416499550262811596156919858915571176469410600137358157622211-1606138517467121830366422-533230175
San Bruno city3896127904158929326119135917170023226276344125673136--181-714791070140197253484--333232188
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city92575797091551977957416233652340741315531524023-9043-1251351676172107202812-12117830
San Carlos city26167238912457371111515721247269788524---15-210-11614674334224---74369
San Clemente city41100376302741751712210482032251921231271138--18--7--2525653999-2---61908
San Diego city111054974540610426168006529841871247931407663381867331663644170603918157762616001633367782125036163661521643152826435513172816209123137
San Dimas city323972646912211631594-274270170735631827711715--549125322806333220102------1770
San Fernando city22580879926616515465300161237121198---20-------22221444------13028
San Francisco city7239593877837903934563253741292071551271404265212047306362409712149048447491546756211912365621612372195719634201411412149310742805
San Gabriel city3712017804394199195131200976499268191264061549147-26135-4910113113583518105-----26679
San Jacinto city16210120991933423411-15014561613179-416--2---210651-------3420
San Joaquin city23115931499--31496-295-----------1-3----------1381
San Jose city7822484912803679054165259619614879331112381691179410672720741303376539142550983954479216683881294402212151365972861122221813195947
San Juan Bautista city1570116271414--42-2319-------------------------345
San Juan Capistrano city26183234069521120812535105122131295739--131--11----2729198--1---11907
San Leandro city68223505823923508485101387743558326964929745735533-18141-182-171856182171082082811372793818
San Luis Obispo city41958372077963153046520686404833751711601264-3213-1111-12237754092041-1--1497
San Marcos city3897433014567297284671034107265202315026334-1319--82122351084429201----143954
San Marino city129598559321212--41863355624335616325---24--1610-211293-11-----1167
San Mateo city85486671703060330304224990235802163236863949324410-971-22488-5341901475198143766267982961123549
San Pablo city25158124325368315311-441724521511113437125431252491922--93-342651576137201---3532714
San Rafael city484044040914251661529525968132223441761936291316226--11-1112926536212----5103743
San Ramon city35303307507111231211131001232759332402163716--11-8261-26115275507153-----544
Sanger city16839803318115115--40666541736481637-------7-81212--------8255
Santa Ana city2937421997277685153614843814272052272263913476039261487823694031146146151357111703306138026977819095212241956209
Santa Barbara city85571665291920758745941921421425568141146921--2245211361154765489-1---414367
Santa Clara city93613689842404473447101616984266349701670211816393396275614681049221140191404321899492132--25174336
Santa Clarita city1106429655516956246009154471695128577848649626313-4120-7806-70191491366714382--6-97161
Santa Cruz city49040421151129425396245215964649941316816683332-31-2201-7781113551925---13103099
Santa Fe Springs city155208811322117114127356831063378910123--10--7-33-212114331-----5514
Santa Maria city6128437722135058256787362916126434842515897-3-17--61---348747928-----317914
Santa Monica city86905719613920384370865421176049414776035421271--535-6592115416412962103021--1595090
Santa Paula city2506214858782082044-242993541151412-----7----281551171----9661
Santa Rosa city113313101270203113821345201735567715164152312204383412842430-1241-411112551494133---317124819
Santee city529024819389341440329132613457317953791717-127--305-1-662619329102--1613171815
Saratoga city2806123484118524831418725001386423433291291--4--61-437442813165----3192
Sausalito city71526752771111--23297305512152---1--32-5371310-1-----267
Scotts Valley city86158184413636--221702650371411---2--3----8211122----6-112
Seal Beach city25098235162455149111009360181294378535---7--2--1-748256151----1229
Seaside city3890120513912937136632444813120066131935468093-736-341-5-9179613722427938-1284313644
Sebastopol city70046666267777--9821113612323--1-------965-1------131
Selma city147579514205180180--4788637141192131-5--------12151014------4365
Shafter city840946262651474-231453--------------1103-7------3673
Sierra Madre city1076298739243421-53916371159272016--116--23---637106-4------205
Signal Hill city8371537588473721-829751626457271182571319--9--7129121889145----51089
Simi Valley city100217883451527615607715269826123065672160867056-2019441562344226132205127382115---134256
Solana Beach city129621148061424011373132301093522221--9--11-2-965------1-1000
Soledad city714620362933321-3243726577-1-----------762-1--1--24718
Solvang city47414476142323--56154134134------1----2----------172
Sonoma city81217839282626--14136133675108--3-----4-1944--------83
Sonora city4153394396161--556812-817------1---1295-22-----76
South El Monte city2085013727102104104--1056549915912252984--11--32-1-1321514-3-----5829
South Gate city86284359361437382372281205112403911741514839-785-116--7-711892911541----4-47135
South Lake Tahoe city215861849622322622033131388100492652573-17-----2118543549-----61274
South Pasadena city23936167117459795-250713103300822166354120--3483261417205715131------11297
South San Francisco city5431233398217235733261912181337367125647823231354-553-14752-22101071187145526471619--262375017
St. Helena city49904417222221-16313151648-------11---599--------457
Stanton city3049122302692159154143502273594349204651121828-55244-22--49427180449538-----33656
Stockton city2109431213722032120612016172847364442711956183722753526672102124195404599--2773-498469272324189185382516757219102
Suisun City city226861351032362502373103520209184317828510016257650185--91-715834969512035---1471821
Sunnyvale city11722983972402260856415292196665485597284020911690266428-4881711531121092918468923317020343-1-27125972
Susanville city7279665373277266-1166178124614---2-------33651-1--17-12174
Sutter Creek city18351808666--8-31-2----1--1---------------7
Taft city59025422629191--9213161017112---14--21-1-5284195------207
Tehachapi city5791492764747112496132513------------1021-1------675
Temecula city2709924583414170168-271091316817861282-1210--61-4-204825183-----21174
Temple City city3110022369192114110-46028363142855117469926119-295-25841-165373919421-13---2358
Thousand Oaks city104352943321270414404374823162062081053656736221-846-6648237910716784142830-3--83346
Torrance city13310797144193353951281928603514419411301789058888279722493141221792054021949428214038162-32114394
Tracy city335582894485534733917142018269013722468614-24--85-15-20130602333-1-4-91862
Tulare city332492179820453513491178899832853303-393515--34-3-334391246----128224
Tulelake city1010921-3030--6--1--------------5----------53
Turlock city4219834820500393387-6177022723614789811335726133--17-141033753314----21164640
Tustin city506893712728952742646450616911145553370771126439225324472-7776819992444110----125133
Twentynine Palms city11821963310301621584-37811183118132510---6--5----71302184181---15488
Ukiah city14599128461465515483-2439075191824461----2----41391------3800
Union City city5376223613461231828862417343286397494552132583108874-197222364516311496351807515735-11132547241
Upland city63374499723380286279614365142259335145575536816-11741141512-681470924713422---6-5279
Vacaville city714795635163707076801017234636995844610818747--1164-114-412-12537818430143--1-10105327
Vallejo city1091995510023098810791811236051182201865077482932845-3243-62214811210145826619787260-3-39215128
Victorville city40674297243899442437321382140581206601217644-374-39-23-6010951272731----5118
Villa Park city62995525271414--662217361576314136---4-51----242-2------67
Visalia city756365655411147377031420476841741928734014811133819192323--4--49219310152328-----1812362
Vista city7187257972320159357931123282447465988422624511-4043-67758454525176276683----27253
Walnut city2910513979192510293-91088436453660767506122540133-2726745510710-872268251733-----22190
Walnut Creek city60569548786351521461539621775530634445321642-519610311129-89843951211---710858
Wasco city124124788684108107-1953622221102---2--------22--------6735
Waterford city47713878158383--6416143127---9--------3----------731
Watsonville city3109917147228299289641710234676627346026-71-------631713-4------11698
Weed city306223933717171--140511753---101--------843-------183
West Covina city960865743682034854682151632943987185102561880712572915110397938127911014415919371624682--1313440
West Hollywood city36118325711235130128-2107819124626310712537--13114121-2453413044-1---21063
West Sacramento city2889820595692576568262492130262172344344227618889619--1-194-331343131711--64174409
Westlake Village city7455689556119-2423148484654741311--2--8--72103-1-----2-67
Westminster city7811854396868464455271705315809661367277839113761533616682316233511870559147303751511-3144778
Westmorland city138011032388--11-7---------------4----------235
Wheatland city16311442131919--641121758---153-------375-------286
Whittier city776715704899246245813242845746167017321815291-5161-420--18943153109179141---316588
Williams city22971536646433-62101145-----------4-114-------14-633
Willits city5027451618138138--34156254------------277--------314
Willows city5988475933161160-1660189357103-387147---1--10-15----------375
Winters city46393351143838--59111993-----3----1--1319716----5-1158
Woodlake city5678238713836-21148231511--81--------3----------3138
Woodland city39802308365005315011911116514822822322855567-36-25--186-185723719---1346713
Yorba Linda city5242244949579222217-55243141985873255871467615-218110949--46352645317---3--1365
Yreka city69486510353303273-3614112421---2--------53-1-----132
Yuba City city27437208767134574402152069120180152127354245897618--5-127-45483129----423274
Yucaipa city32824304031722992894631451995023456---14--6--5-159513------1627
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Apple Valley town4607939980177848147137107010045513895151453--32-1152-6-2768441112-1----2702
Atherton town716365145711101-510232969241233---9--3--1-10139-4------58
Colma town11036511999--254371841813---------1---1624-------164
Corte Madera town82727666761616--41715827117333916---4---1---22137-6------84
Fairfax town693165939042393-13640302617109---1-------3732-2-----63
Hillsborough town1066784767455--1999137824818650842---3-118----29291-817---3-84
Loomis town57055266237978-11921311147-93-----------951-3-----1140
Los Altos Hills town7514626658541-11587284712810911210-----1---7-1651-4------22
Los Gatos town2735725374192104103-1133048013831913113876---51-71-6-285041153-----307
Mammoth Lakes town4785462993030--6320824-9------------265-1------48
Paradise town2540824673362342303123942643323301515--3--3----11251932-1----201
Portola Valley town41944011131313--126637261442---1-------98---8-----23
Ross town21232076166--30132552------------31--1------9
San Anselmo town1174311162965959--30083428125369---4--3--2-1516842-----2110
Tiburon town75327139691212--268912674361562--5---1-2-1010412-----334
Woodside town50354766171313--189101303567----1-----423124215-----38
Yountville town325930215622211-38121482--------2-----73--4-----115
TotalWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAm.IndianEskimoAleutAsianChineseFilipinoJapaneseAsian IndianKoreanVietnameseCambodianHmongLaotianThaiBangladeshiBurmeseIndonesianMalayanOkinawanPakistaniSri LankanOther AsianPacific IslanderHawaiianSamoanGuamanianTonganTahitianNorthern Mariana IslanderPalauanFijianOther Pacific IslanderOther
Acton CDP14711353271616--8411-1------------144--------63
Alamo CDP1227711467723635-1628310978860518---1--41--179711------65
Aliso Viejo CDP761265601273028-26091121038864721363--9--41-926118-1-----2275
Alondra Park CDP122156896108177751122642834443923840859819--35-110--682270292358---411827
Alpine CDP96959180489190-1102164824223---6-------1175-12------257
Alta Sierra CDP57095575173030--4014119-11------2----2631-----1141
Altadena CDP4265820892165512182111617322673766331067894--128--23-12128765416411---33173211
American Canyon CDP770655954557170-111298989537192439---1---2-8-15988281--1-33358
Angwin CDP35032867901717--286505941494812-4--41---1899111012--1-74144
Aptos CDP906185226850481122635446312384-314--37-32765------1-189
Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley CDP22052043151818--438571210------------1----------86
Arbuckle CDP1912116873230-2111-351------------16--1-----5688
Arden-Arcade CDP92040820313577941912218348090759365534928524720278260--2570142141032069938275---3251805
Armona CDP312222971082222--8716712-1---5--------199--------599
Arnold CDP3788366785048-23141012--2----------1292-5-----223
Aromas CDP22751922123232--6021830-63-----------15-5-------244
Ashland CDP16590111832131225223-2170552760319412910766-2817-451-7-351627739283-46231184
Auberry CDP18661720-93921-7114--------------1----------46
August CDP637650466015315111200106731511441830------25-13191012-----6898
Avocado Heights CDP14232834212089881-1660436425311412127515-599--13--10-184722716----2-3974
Bayview CDP13181191147070--23-73-1-48----------22--------18
Bayview-Montalvin CDP3988254362664631-434761494613236--109--------34524134----4-276
Baywood-Los Osos CDP1437713214118128125126305139410343419---4--7----1419863-2----268
Beale AFB CDP6912505210175454--45323237393709---20--6-1--4559181127-----3277
Bear Valley Springs CDP159315233055--12132-5----1--------11--------22
Ben Lomond CDP78847572585353--84625171278-----14----411821------106
Bermuda Dunes CDP45714144533232--1173224291211-------2--2-511--------224
Bethel Island CDP21152051212323--3--2-1-------------11--------16
Big Bear City CDP49204744557543-2944912----3-----3-31211----1---73
Big Pine CDP11581084-4343--12326------------1------------19
Blackhawk CDP61995304931919--692288126371018534---1-----13-76--51-----85
Bloomington CDP15116111254482001982-17031641991188----1---1-183262158----13141
Bodega Bay CDP11271059-11--198141-4----------1-22--------46
Bodfish CDP1283125041616--3111-------------------------10
Bolinas CDP109810491488--12146--1------------11--------14
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos CDP57054970795252--73132218-22--101-2-----333--------528
Bonita CDP12542992434256542-996925701791395294--3--25-1-3401-381-----1184
Bonsall CDP18811706182525--243214--4---1--------94-2-3----99
Bootjack CDP12951232-4444--6-11-2------------21--1------12
Boron CDP210119112637361-30118-71----3--------99--------88
Borrego Springs CDP22441829-1010--4-12-1-------------31-2------398
Bostonia CDP13670124503721391381-1852472408813---2--4--1-13241329------500
Boulder Creek CDP6725642345615911981115378156---1--11---31612-----11282
Boyes Hot Springs CDP59735371265857-11011540162517--1--1----131715-2------400
Broadmoor CDP37392300861211-1109130757354244036---29-167----56324256----8-187
Buellton CDP35062948112626--52121010322--6--------776-------1462
Burbank CDP4902377613044413-2695373271028632-----3---371153----3--672
Burney CDP3423325051131112-15311-16-----------311--------39
Buttonwillow CDP13015561501010--1-----1----------------------584
Cabazon CDP15881412813535--3-21---------------11--------56
Calimesa CDP4647431924242--5312616-45---1--4----51-1-------230
Cambria CDP53825160123131--5942610182------4----4----------120
Cambrian Park CDP29982762152323--1032194249131--1--2----11010--------85
Cameron Park CDP11897114774366642-17029494561610---4--3----81392-----11128
Camp Pendleton North CDP10373705018961581517-37611265485167--110--141--786301834---22-807
Camp Pendleton South CDP11299682825691861824-552539857142814--55---3---23241499393---5-1923
Canyon Lake CDP79387577844846-211728551782-------1--1-5----------112
Carmel Valley Village CDP44074202142727--6971526-102---1---4---433--------92
Carmichael CDP48702449681048405396271457347225352152187108---12--3--13454112729202-3132712
Caruthers CDP16031299577--98263-67-------------2----------194
Casa Conejo CDP328629952621201-1223814211822---2--14--1-1871-------114
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix CDP3072728170784125119157301022601426750542-113--4-31-3180301038-----2838
Castro Valley CDP486194177813862532473339811886692467304441565-117-515--6-861887626655---2141033
Castroville CDP527222348656515-301-23823724------------99-27------2586
Cayucos CDP29602833102323--35132162--------1----19252------50
Central Valley CDP434040286228228--19421-6----1-------522--------57
Challenge-Brownsville CDP10961036153333--2--2-------------------------10
Channel Islands Beach CDP33173143343130-14141215142------1---2-12831------56
Charter Oak CDP885869603815555--653176157668331761--16--12--55251310-1-----2796
Cherry Valley CDP59455710324949--317101--1--53-----3-199--------114
Cherryland CDP11088802865313712611-603100257747346252--2--3---120112511927231-9-1555
Chester CDP2082197647777--1015--4-------------33--------12
Chino Hills CDP27608204821381156152313696758141122323752026812-17112--542-43633594096--3--11834
Citrus CDP948161863439898--63382335363715395--33--32--847352582------2186
Citrus Heights CDP1074399797924731181116948329548378670729433228811649975-1184117810725012020963-2-272261
Clearlake Oaks CDP24192292543130-171-6---------------1211-1------23
Cobb CDP1477140722120-119-411--------------455--------23
Columbia CDP17991730133434--12-37--------------221---1----8
Concow CDP13921288115454--53-11--------------92-7------25
Corralitos CDP2513232721212--38381782-------------11--------133
Coto De Caza CDP28532682171010--9612121613224------7--4-673-1-----341
Cottonwood CDP1747167116464--3--2--------------11--1------7
Country Club CDP93257726238119119--6499930515030101414--------17-10221326-1----571
Covelo CDP10577334303303--311------------1---11--------13
Crescent City North CDP38533342522322111152783425-71372-------1312-102------119
Crestline CDP85948245576666--57-232275--2---4--2-11010--------159
Crockett CDP32282947362424--6963614317--1------1--11--------151
Cutler CDP44502565988--492442--1----------------------1819
Cutten CDP15161426103737--26112-4---18-------------------17
Day Valley CDP28422588261616--63216271-------------833--------146
Deer Park CDP18251685141010--5652214-125----------7----------60
Del Aire CDP804064111854848--6581261806838421506--11--101-84144414-1171--11-694
Del Monte Forest CDP50694799111515--23062334013524---16--1--1171--1------13
Del Rey CDP1150632-1313--9-18-------------------------496
Delhi CDP32802020353636--101-33553-1-----------994-5------1079
Denair CDP3693329733030--31-15121-1------1----13-3-------329
Desert View Highlands CDP21541793583131--5541876121---1-------622--------215
Diamond Springs CDP2872277233837-11215--2--------4----11--------46
Discovery Bay CDP535150906634304-79162427118------2-----1614-11-----66
Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek CDP2561246223131--24-1111--------------211--------41
Dollar Point CDP14491407499--8314-------------------------21
Durham CDP47844537656551-428572611-----------333--------140
Earlimart CDP5881795822323--7068696-1-------------111--------4274
East Blythe CDP15116752502121--182627-------------1----------547
East Compton CDP796794131692020--1514-621---1--------140-11381----183682
East Foothills CDP1489810090479159153421005128361198732314345-181--51-5-44622213------3119
East Hemet CDP176111574699206206--232714732212414--5-1--111592514173-----1303
East La Mirada CDP936780279643421-286584211110369---10-------103720710------878
East Los Angeles CDP126379533301772527522-515413441497184193444-1132---2411255018425-----369159
East Pasadena CDP591038711123432-29104582048427364913--11-111---51155--------978
East Porterville CDP5790304837170167-3352-284711-652357-------4----------2183
East Richmond Heights CDP326622435581717--3701264413224212--15---1--1-412912------66
East San Gabriel CDP12736839125542402-295416641935689919199--6432-3012-13826262111-----31068
East Sonora CDP1675163141413-16--212------------111--------19
Easton CDP187714291620191-34-89-----11--------611--------377
Edwards AFB CDP742357758515353--431222063487711--544--1----2387505251----6226
El Cerrito CDP44903928331919--916301712115---3--6--1--51-4------414
El Dorado Hills CDP63956132373030--1272927301842---1--6----1077--------62
El Granada CDP44264177272828--13138353191-------36---843------1-59
El Rio CDP6419352066122117-5130142773-56---1--3----1183861-----2563
El Sobrante CDP98528064543106105-1737231183981023643---10--42-5-235222-318--36-350
El Toro CDP626855365511162562486255949931015791485829123315-56871395-131283176813641122--131888
El Toro Station CDP68694796112589881-2706174332137---11--1--3-205422126--5---535
El Verano CDP34983180115252--9925212031112-9--------744--------152
Eldridge CDP1144106971212--101311--4-----------33--------43
Elk Grove CDP174831579836915915324697892721824125519--5----333143819-76---6-422
Elkhorn CDP14581136192626--9423848-5------------183-5------175
Emerald Lake Hills CDP332831502455--118462622312------2---4-353--1----126
Esparto CDP1487118072121--16-96--1----------------------263
Fair Oaks CDP2686725105379197197--8572131611741191022714-12--4-1--392210282-----307
Fairview CDP90456092170865641-8052482919356463218-271-2----95115174-4-128324
Fallbrook CDP22095175424131421393-3743016392103147316-111--22242183172----23582
Felton CDP53505164372623-37311262417-------1----322--------48
Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente CDP20241830213030--3446312-15----------391161-----100
Florence-Graham CDP57147116761372217215616-16428472611712--7--------2649-2920------31364
Florin CDP243301533630912982952136845389872532499811891291711623--31-28-5315642-4310---5831765
Foothill Farms CDP17135140751557223215-861293152121399244-1719-114-4-347431927----34594
Ford City CDP378134771052511-4151515463--2--------9243------192
Foresthill CDP14091318193838--8-24--------------211--------25
Forestville CDP2443227372423-134978412------1----211--------104
Frazier Park CDP220120421316151-121722--------------4--4------114
Freedom CDP836153515679741436950168126-82------1----1421173------12485
French Camp CDP301820104786161--1846713551153383--------711--------284
Garden Acres CDP85477194661711701-35911791123117177526------6-316-54----7-741
George AFB CDP508535858194138-338611199264914---28--1----2254191215---4-4200
Gerber-Las Flores CDP1143914104949--2--2-------------------------168
Glen Avon CDP1266310005419105105--23519584310174111-25--18-15-5107-3------1889
Glen Ellen CDP119111598981-9-1332-----------------------6
Glenshire-Devonshire CDP2133208531717--9122-1-------1----23--------316
Golden Hills CDP542348851147373--461247731------2----198-1------296
Granite Hills CDP31573032271717--21163-74------------41-3------56
Graton CDP140912711030272115363-----3---------77--------76
Greenacres CDP7379693624131131--5381945114---2--------11--------234
Greenville CDP139612121140140--53-2-------------------------38
Groveland-Big Oak Flat CDP2753266943837-118265-4------------18323------16
Guerneville CDP19661820242323--201775--------------77--------72
Hacienda Heights CDP52354309561100305294-1114171783911381885267237417421-45196-9985-4127711242391991--115710
Hamilton City CDP181112872333--6-1-21------------2----------492
Harbison Canyon CDP21221974103030--3911910-33------1----211--------68
Hayfork CDP260523953168168--13-65-2-------------98-1------17
Heber CDP256616341822--541--------------------------907
Hidden Meadows CDP2371228491212--25487-11------1----3----------41
Hidden Valley Lake CDP19611884231717--1315231------------155--------19
Highgrove CDP317520811742221-11271356571011--410-----3-815102-3-----756
Highlands CDP2644206596131111373191538317232---------1-329310-9---4368
Hilmar-Irwin CDP33923097134242--79-22156------------------------161
Home Garden CDP15495742841010--1531812---1225--------144--4------524
Home Gardens CDP7780567511844431-244101021839745---1--2--14153212173------1667
Homeland CDP3312304742322-123-87-7----1--------1-1-------214
Humboldt Hill CDP2865265613103103--538911321--15---1----344--------36
Hydesville CDP1131109911414--7-1--4------------233--------7
Idyllwild-Pine Cove CDP2853276981212--232111-3----3-------3----------41
Interlaken CDP64044155547272--5342335214644----2-------322--------1587
Inverness CDP1422138341212--127-4-1-------------22--------9
Isla Vista CDP203951589959514213543238578934536516134821810156513-3112-29296842814-1---31306
Ivanhoe CDP3293166113939--472217472-4----------11--------1544
Jamestown CDP2178205044747--251013--1-----------1-33--------49
Jamul CDP22582066212525--402217--2---------4-46--2-----4100
Joshua Tree CDP38983644574343--275113-6----1-------111--------126
Julian CDP1284122421616--10-44-11----------------------32
Kelseyville CDP28612437145757--28119-3-------------511--------324
Kensington CDP497443151501818--4421961715023262---512-5---1522--------47
Kentfield CDP603057912877--1596412457111---2---2---151414--------31
Kernville CDP16561556212121--127-11-2-----------1----------46
Kettleman City CDP1411379411--2-----2------------1-1-------1024
Keyes CDP28782359-4949--68--25-4-425--------1012-12-------390
Kings Beach CDP2796225673030--16-8311------------355--------482
La Crescenta-Montrose CDP1696814857597877-114711471721685983737--1213-9--5-12191116-1----484
La Riviera CDP109868891714104103-19752381671826618966-1717-110---82338154124--21-264
Ladera Heights CDP6316232636341515--234621810018217---5-------321-1------105
Laguna CDP982876175804544-11256382487196812467---2--2----1512623-----1318
Laguna Hills CDP467314255944913112461286568337238532949441817-2453332113224665401157----2662
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls CDP18211765121010--216563-------------1----------13
Lake Arrowhead CDP65396299214545--501311476---1--------81412-2------110
Lake Isabella CDP3323321127171--154551--------------11--------23
Lake Los Angeles CDP797762735395858--16918821981182--7-11--1-1127198-------911
Lake Nacimiento CDP15561476102020--183105---------------11--------31
Lake Of The Pines CDP38903790119181-5622101535-------1-----22--------22
Lake San Marcos CDP3802368478512451951136------------122--------56
Lakeland Village CDP515946465647461-392811-107------1-----1248-------359
Lakeside CDP3941237036289332327-5423132307493232---7--4--3-19114352050----181218
Lakeview CDP14481242161919--17-1626------------21--1------153
Lamont CDP115173536181101082-21714137849-2--7---------92-7------7627
Larkfield-Wikiup CDP67796374374949--20855233417352612--2--4-----835-------103
Las Lomas CDP2127120244545--1173842711------------155--------754
Laton CDP1415113092424--32-6-224-----------------------220
Laytonville CDP113394013166166--3-12---------------1-1-------10
Le Grand CDP120556511515--2--2---------------2--2------620
Lennox CDP22757917914339087-3321251601533244--14--10----27358201850240----3011376
Lenwood CDP319024848968652138118927------------122--------509
Lewiston CDP1187113832727--10-33-4-----------------------9
Lexington Hills CDP20641990855--45113135-5---1-------711--------15
Lincoln Village CDP42363842992422-21663388308221----------2817-------97
Linda CDP130338599394334333-1268919935922724213181834456---11--234191115-----6976
Linden CDP1339125291212--12-83--------------132-1------51
Littlerock CDP13201041531010--194102-2-------1---------------197
Live Oak CDP1521213502236143139135031239110524574519-15--5214-21291763---2-1799
Lockeford CDP27222492458544-53334113-1-----------1----------115
Loma Rica CDP1852170413106106--15256--------------2----------14
London CDP1638527111313--1-1--------------------------1086
Lone Pine CDP1818167984545--3151121--------1--2--11--------54
Los Molinos CDP17091483-2020--11-9-------2------------------195
Los Serranos CDP709955381445656--17426442531824---16--15----315105-------1172
Lost Hills CDP1212133-----3-3--------------------------1076
Lower Lake CDP12171157261817-16141-------------------------10
Loyola CDP30762690911--35918954736694---2-------732-1------14
Lucas Valley-Marinwood CDP598254637266--387177269012279--78---1-14-161291--2----42
Lucerne CDP20111903225959--815---------------24--------415
Madera Acres CDP524538751645656--1192458516-7------2----743-1------1027
Magalia CDP898788231158571-458713-71---3--2----433--------47
March AFB CDP5523373711422727--3352020926114442--6-------135120129-----1231
Marina del Rey CDP7431666631123221-3266322155174541-17--1--118117---1--1294
Mariposa CDP1152105347070--211541-1-----------------------4
Mather AFB CDP48853605840332715247131312123981--15--1--2-143211514---1-1128
Mayflower Village CDP49783970712121--5032415542314153---6--16--84677--------406
McCloud CDP155514841836342-6-1--3------------255--------6
McKinleyville CDP10749999241543538328919121511151---2-----1-13422-------80
Meadow Vista CDP3067301932020--1743611----1-------13-1------25
Mecca CDP19661298-11--65-65----------------22--------600
Meiners Oaks CDP33293045641401-421287-111---1-------2761-------188
Mentone CDP5675489815553512-1231641261154---2--6-1--11109-1------436
Mira Loma CDP15786129642011241231-18114724752010---2--3----83613153----5-2280
Mira Monte CDP774472365564613-90528263182---1--2----598-1------290
Mission Hills CDP311225321933232--97824231122---26-----1--13148------245
Mi-Wuk Village CDP1175112881414--8-35---------------11--------16
Mojave CDP37632974836565--381247526---1-------11818--------585
Mono Vista CDP25992506103332-120185-42------------3--3------27
Montara CDP255224241316142-6423161741--------2---1----------35
Monte Rio CDP1058101481111--14155--1-----------21-1-------10
Morada CDP357032671416151-1442822452913-1-111-2----122--------127
Morongo Valley CDP1544147712424--8-71---------------4-4-------30
Moss Beach CDP300227973322211-64152117211--------2--566--------80
Mountain Mesa CDP1153111822222--9--35-------------1----------2
Mountain View Acres CDP246918442002222--88616145663--23--1----854-1------310
Murphys CDP15171466-2323--1381-