State / PlaceTotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alabama

Abbeville city268882203-5-531260614431110221--30
Adamsville city45221024251214744420232420252212-334
Alabaster city303522723132123362212031362762922782408288269866334
Albertville city21160589916435165-739252081526114419354105972329234
Alexander City city1487570811511---5572514167913147463513924110
Aliceville city248631-13---18-2455563184821-140
Andalusia city9015167942234-32128848626223153487-7143
Anniston city231066132627351219773224931006511830641831124316
Arab city80501366125--59979147714645596183
Ashville city221285454-1-3052127163244645-139
Athens city218971932478364110161268831996515498380598190629339
Atmore city10194185662624-771010009400756461822666136
Attalla city60482879546-11651657614834767182918104
Auburn city533801551814626845211365182939255877214328171289741
Bay Minette city80441425111---6119790248102826776816114
Bayou La Batre city25587219251125192486152431245821-63
Bessemer city2745611131874211--83835263436482195047753-20207
Birmingham city212237770424395338420384156434204533448191552583612132481501765
Boaz city955113565241719--74749819578131522168303108
Brent city4947105719--32114842215826397-5429
Brewton city5408117464---571052912881230038194544
Bridgeport city24184212-1-423223762019207454-596
Brighton city294540753821--31411253813723767--315
Brundidge city207662374-5-13320146711302107--24
Calera city1162057817917-423284811042809426512371312188
Camden city20201493---2-200683911562--18
Carbon Hill city2021245411-1211997180216132-128
Center Point city1692180625153413-45233161155268105823152425153
Centre city348941202-1-513344830143451310-660
Centreville city277882102---64626961997655710-225
Chelsea city101833251901-3-98339858891958133205131097
Chickasaw city610614266134--51859643782203646331363
Childersburg city51756637611-1385109307119052024-485
Citronelle city390510323164-54153802273778818616-471
Clanton city86195201502212130737809963041620245151184
Clay city97081277551--406958180931287285931497
Clio city1399503772---420489637050857231
Columbiana city419712757-8--6114070293610555103754
Cordova city2095157----6220801740304162--18
Creola city19265918-3--362186716141883121130
Cullman city1477512166691431-49435135591312811346138310121
Dadeville city323029132---1043201160815311020-131
Daleville city52955353182711-11413747603185117149143910193
Daphne city21570620417166-31552320950177152520903341035246
Decatur city55683688220019682193743363114880135037119713094804353908
Demopolis city74831816417---82187302347737326401145
Dora city20251444---6-20111730244712126
Dothan city654961889886105301266511996360740412212072067124077953
East Brewton city24787612----63124021839516141-230
Elba city394045101--62623895243513504712-744
Enterprise city265622328969931213401055146242341747354151255104435632
Eufaula city131375661892148-2283231257165095838238519493
Evergreen city394491124---66938531361245869-118
Fairfield city1111712720291-17421099044210489312548
Fairhope city15326432272314-1351714894136899522710671112
Fayette city4619662633--268455333641118916--46
Florence city3931914075195711911683117379122898675731465371622632
Foley city1461813906422517-2662421322810626214870155726196
Fort Payne city14012293077621522017193311111082100915697195811237
Fultondale city838090946424-738646747158331389338353125
Gadsden city3685619864886152141291137105348702063113300942002639580
Gardendale city1389320797542-8118136861218011843715835119
Geneva city4452804972--1754372365461516171564
Glencoe city51604232----8251184949691425-457
Graysville city216537251---8321281575510941128
Greensboro city24971256---1-24857931654420--14
Greenville city81351024118-3-35580333349449341444237
Guin city23763221----11-23442044260-3-433
Gulf Shores city9741394239721-130159347885614151911124173
Guntersville city819731310516--189127884692763934127112144
Haleyville city417325161-15-714028392237842827215354
Hamilton city688521110715-277196674604053120151760
Hanceville city29827336----352290927201067221746
Hartford city26248126-4--46525432017470113-141
Hartselle city142553571301363-1802513898129156001036135211
Headland city45106518152--2464445314412231612-446
Heflin city34808339---2348339730003281641147
Helena city167935603041145-209271623313547219331245420193
Henagar city23443326----7-2311222914211-37
Hokes Bluff city4286105----414276421715618--20
Homewood city251671846656369511066732332118118430641548730271
Hoover city81619491520481065815424692157670459254120081434120161231040
Hueytown city161053211132012-16025157841115743684173-13132
Huntsville city180105105124102614147623849066431695931045165561594042871942603781
Indian Springs Village city23632217----142341224435546--11
Irondale city123499612861215--61137113886670435726177115142
Jackson city5228733514-2-1845155283322303718--37
Jacksonville city1254828415229113-69201226484663333541612011219
Jasper city14352628208165173622913724114621913381062020165
Jemison city258518294---58032403191645832-123
La Fayette city3003581115---24829458682051212--12
Lanett city646815846221-17513631024963694117-1686
Leeds city117737742445132104505010999902616832967112181
Lincoln city62661205161--5396146454414622925-779
Linden city212343221--412420801062991254-16
Lineville city2395111752-1-33-2284132988173-262
Lipscomb city221043683117--329617744041336171-214
Livingston city34852563--11413460120022232121-22
Luverne city280053172--72162747173582671541123
Madison city429381834109171181914811534110430666617820829744177960
Marion city368671506---783615121323577231113
Midfield city5365773553--32252888454374312-648
Millbrook city1464041021013-23132501423010653314252118414247
Mobile city19511146002110489511820154336919051185613982025723409572192439
Monroeville city651951208---1676468272636232119-574
Montevallo city63233631849---1531759604254154718391695
Montgomery city205764799824295236329854417452197766742271160014494580791842246
Moody city11726247132411--8218114791021690827166-9153
Moulton city3471574611--543414266745314013-3138
Mountain Brook city204131981564---326202151969220613190-6108
Muscle Shoals city131463511481415-151321279510454200035112614174
New Hope city28104014-1--214277026187699--67
Northport city2333095737435146354395422373155866243462414218197
Oneonta city65671046518910--490195521500838226302964
Opelika city264771166367501432962677253111303311463554531825264
Opp city6659623334--1576597535711073619-276
Orange Beach city54411445822--71115297507429384124109
Oxford city21348140849226164-813571994016695265670233724255
Ozark city149074722413673-11372144359417446190130611320
Pelham city2135231741568191771144012218178157761579495091329223
Pell City city1269529313512--4114281240210117196336961521154
Phenix City city3282213166041231675419142315061539115162942135130565
Piedmont city4878652881--208481342144812161486
Pinson city71632678881--1551568965572121315322260
Pleasant Grove city101105721106-1154100535406452429181768
Prattville city33960103954839143734484329212611756201294762339517
Prichard city2265917022622215922224892803193808416-23183
Rainbow City city960223212310---76239370826568542247318110
Rainsville city49481887911-59844760462894611-462
Red Bay city315816032-2--11882998288939841552
Roanoke city607471562---946003344324571535-152
Robertsdale city527648814577--29930478843552763724-2571
Russellville city98302560530105491188274727062008972919120104
Samson city194016153-5--98517791369348177-236
Saraland city134053361313211018721306911094160110283-10179
Satsuma city616867343-2-2266101543948672373163
Scottsboro city1477052216591411729125142481309367298106276246
Selma city20756125257211-15112063137161659933121511146
Sheffield city903921178171-59614882862202409243113140
Slocomb city1980943711--52318861393446142--31
Smiths Station city4926137761423125164789388076831221483
Southside city841210763---23488305805812315561-52
Spanish Fort city6798161982111401866376085322389514974
Springville city408027241---2-4053379619111173-35
Stevenson city20467961-17501419671504355228-375
Sulligent city19271561---53191215033702--136
Sumiton city2520202----14425002347101961-36
Sylacauga city1274928990972-1582312460839738373963-8116
Talladega city1567652919051163-2254415147728775882972119151
Tallassee city48191454710--2751146743442111720314753
Tarrant city63975781461525-2833925581923493330251820374
Thomasville city42095420103--1654155195121487302215
Troy city180333571255574413131176769794698066602411219
Trussville city1993325013313142871019683178641300333171613140
Tuscaloosa city90468270511101263073127815187763475743741719016591974830
Tuscumbia city84231164431---3568307635017523328-6138
Tuskegee city986512618591--282097391739395750-3111
Union Springs city398067694163-3950519330442028433174314
Valley city95241628232-2571693626010314071116385
Valley Grande city40202192-1-72399930169221614-130
Vernon city20003410----204196615773615--320
Vestavia Hills city34033835513574-2515533198302451274601300625288
Warrior city317625122---74315126264496144-52
Weaver city303891635---11122947241140722328364
Wetumpka city652824662207--14512628243731681317559108
Winfield city471793434113383462443392101311-546
York city25382698--27-2512337216541--5
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Addison town7583------37557511-1--2
Akron town35611------35546308----1
Allgood town6223071913---1112315304124--4
Altoona town933108-----29238861622-215
Anderson town28222------280274-1---5
Ardmore town1194167----7211781119239111-15
Argo town40712216----334049381614816146148
Ariton town76446337---6-718565140-1-111
Arley town35751----13352336-211-12
Ashford town2148177----912131168941845--15
Ashland town20371175813---41519201398478715--22
Autaugaville town870722---218632705792--111
Avon town54377------5365071010---9
Babbie town6031-----1-602583--9--10
Baileyton town61091-1--5260158612-1-11
Bakerhill town27931----2-276171992---4
Banks town1792-----2-177124444---5
Bear Creek town1070196----8510511033172--8
Beatrice town301--------301712291----
Beaverton town20122------19918910-----
Belk town2152-----2-2132066-1---
Benton town49--------49409-----
Berry town114892----7-1139104085----14
Billingsley town1441-----1-143124163----
Black town207--------20719113----3
Blountsville town1684257101---9144314271369111666514
Blue Springs town9633------93866-1---
Boligee town3281-1-----32729295----3
Bon Air town1163-----3-1139383--18
Brantley town8091643---9-79345031154--23
Brilliant town9001410----22886875211--7
Brookside town1363971----11354107725141-318
Brookwood town182836262---531792165994122-223
Butler town1894143----11-1880134950544-414
Camp Hill town10147-4---3-100710389211-28
Cardiff town55--------55523-----
Carolina town297--------29728711---8
Carrollton town1019106372---36319134624371--112
Castleberry town5833-3-----5803452212--111
Cedar Bluff town18202210----7517981558181126-338
Chatom town1288822---4-1280876399----5
Cherokee town1048184----113103080919253--21
Clayhatchee town5891412----2-57554710223-11
Clayton town30081997----3298910681913-1--7
Cleveland town13032401214---112310631041-34--15
Coaling town1657145----631643142718911--25
Coffee Springs town22863----21222216-----6
Coffeeville town3522-2-----350181160----9
Coker town979183----15-9619292029--1
Collinsville town198385557-4-387282811288911791824232
Colony town2681-1-----26728232-1--6
Columbia town74032----1-7375681563---10
Coosada town122436221---13-118868448952--8
Cottonwood town12891481---3212759173278---23
County Line town25811------257242383--1
Courtland town60922------60734923482--14
Cowarts town187131826--5101840150327182-749
Crossville town186215528-4121173170716248313--41
Cuba town34611------345294452---4
Cusseta town123--------1231183-2---
Dauphin Island town123898----1-122911975122-112
Daviston town21444------21018622-2---
Dayton town52--------521734----1
Deatsville town11541993---34113588722113-122
Detroit town23711------23619633----7
Dodge City town5931541---10-57856535---5
Double Springs town108343----1-10791051792--10
Douglas town744298----21-71568663-1-19
Dozier town329--------32919611611--15
Dutton town31510-----733052868----11
Eclectic town100113121-----9888531094-1-21
Edwardsville town202--------2021981----3
Elberta town14988043----35214181349215121228
Eldridge town130--------1301271----2
Elkmont town434--------434373555---1
Elmore town1262111141---942115179733612--15
Emelle town53--------53350-----
Epes town192--------19217175-----
Ethelsville town81--------816021-----
Eutaw town293437117---16328975192346313--16
Eva town5192-----2-517500-21--14
Excel town72352----127186573610---15
Fairview town4465033----17-3963931-2---
Falkville town1279288----17312511170441412-20
Faunsdale town98--------986632-----
Five Points town141--------1416674----1
Flomaton town144033243---6-14079773882321-16
Florala town19805631263-14-19241555310104--45
Forkland town6495-4----1644775631---3
Fort Deposit town1344633-----1338315101212--8
Franklin town149--------1497174-2--2
Frisco City town13092352--511-128658964317---37
Fruithurst town284--------284279-31--1
Fulton town27295----4-26322630-2--5
Fyffe town1018133----8210059543157-323
Gainesville town208--------20834171----3
Gantt town222--------22217151-----
Garden City town49222------49048112--15
Gaylesville town14451----31139138-----1
Geiger town170532-----16542123-----
Georgiana town17385-2---3-17335761134522-14
Geraldine town8961891---62878829233---14
Gilbertown town215--------21516647-1--1
Glen Allen town5101-----1-5094564811-12
Glenwood town187--------18713156-----
Goldville town5533------5252------
Good Hope town2264174413---11713209020573811--11
Goodwater town14751124---5-1464357108311--58
Gordo town17502654-1-1421724102565743-233
Gordon town33252----3-327692541---3
Gordonville town326--------32617309-----
Goshen town266--------266204601---1
Grant town896128-----4884871--4--9
Grimes town558162----122542310205----27
Grove Hill town1570311532--65153987364635-210
Gurley town8012814-21-29773597137129-315
Gu-Win town17672----5-16914997---4
Hackleburg town1516195----861497147613--710
Haleburg town103--------103975----1
Hammondville town488338----25-455431413--16
Harpersville town163743251---17-15941172384511--22
Hayden town444--------4443893931--12
Hayneville town9321-1-----931140787---13
Heath town25432----1-25122327----1
Highland Lake town41233------409404-41---
Hillsboro town5529-1-116-5437844110-1-13
Hobson City town7711014---3276196658-3--4
Hodges town28833------285281-4----
Holly Pond town798118----1278777823---4
Hollywood town100049--8--311095175814893--33
Horn Hill town22871----6-22120839---1
Hurtsboro town55312-11---1-5411613743--21
Hytop town35412-----12-342324116---1
Ider town7231-----1-722674429---15
Jacksons' Gap town828164----12-81256123944--4
Kansas town226--------226226------
Kellyton town2172522---20119214641----5
Kennedy town44743----1-44337064-1--8
Killen town11082714----13-108110273535--11
Kimberly town27112213----8126892595491216--17
Kinsey town2198882753--421121101069100643-523
Kinston town54055------5355111113--9
Lake View town1943128----311931181681214-117
Lakeview town143--------143124-5---14
Langston town270--------2702553----12
Leesburg town1027135----53101498611--1-16
Leighton town7294-----4-72531638821-117
Lester town1111-----1-110110------
Level Plains town20852291082---100191856146125611314291
Lexington town73566------729717-41--7
Libertyville town1175--1--1311210411---6
Lisman town5391-1-----53836496----6
Littleville town10111814----4-993962776--11
Loachapoka town18021-----117810567-5--1
Lockhart town51671----425093741301---4
Locust Fork town11862810-3--1231158114176---4
Louisville town5194117----2314782392294---6
Lowndesboro town11511------1148724---3-
Loxley town1632831631--558154913611511091-17
Lynn town65963----12653643-2---8
Madrid town350117----4-3393043023---
Magnolia Springs town723206-3--101703690113-44
Malvern town1448692248--2510137912986621--12
Maplesville town70881----257004872021--37
Margaret town4428712531--3012435733988501237-753
Maytown town385--------385344371---3
McIntosh town2387-1---4223188131101--1
McKenzie town5302-2-----5283591562---11
McMullen town103-----3-716-----
Memphis town29--------29-29-----
Mentone town3602-----1135833275---14
Midland City town234495451---3514224916055451210-473
Midway town4993-3-----49653441----2
Millport town10491035---1110396763481-1-13
Millry town546211-----54432920631--5
Mooresville town53--------53503-----
Morris town1859208-1--1011839180919-5--6
Mosses town102919-12---61101015995-----
Moundville town2427432632--102238413399781516-432
Mount Vernon town15741164---1-15633621155271-117
Mulga town83652-1--2-831675141---411
Munford town129213112-----127910542007--117
Myrtlewood town13044------12610718----1
Napier Field town35477------3472755766--3
Natural Bridge town37--------3737------
Nauvoo town22166------215213--1--1
Nectar town34516124-----329318322--4
Needham town94--------9493-1----
New Brockton town114629231---231117780240636--28
New Site town7736-----51767663973---4
Newbern town1864-2---2-18259123-----
Newton town15112221-----1148912421971073-30
Newville town5394518----243494270216----8
North Courtland town632--------63215611----6
North Johns town145--------14572676----
Notasulga town9658-----7195762732111--7
Oak Grove town52862----4-52248037-4--1
Oak Hill town26--------26818-----
Oakman town7891-----1-7886381451---4
Odenville town35857734-3--3553508334282925-347
Ohatchee town117076-1----11631095386---24
Onycha town184--------184176-----8
Orrville town204--------20477127-----
Owens Cross Roads town152134214-1-8-1487137151154-145
Paint Rock town210--------21019424---10
Parrish town98251-1--1297769225545-120
Pennington town221--------221111110-----
Perdido Beach town5811210----115695491111-16
Petrey town58--------58535-----
Phil Campbell town11484612----34-1102108125---14
Pickensville town608--------6082203862----
Pike Road town540669309--12725337367215427761-39
Pinckard town647114----526365388243--9
Pine Apple town132--------1329732111--
Pine Hill town975751----196844251841-12
Pine Ridge town2825931----2622232155--1-2
Pisgah town72233------7196931112--12
Pleasant Groves town4202--1--1-418400-10---8
Pollard town1372913----16-10868381---1
Powell town9554123---414-9148582211---23
Priceville town26585918-1--35525992473511826-130
Providence town22371----6-21618029--3-4
Ragland town163954----1-1634135325212-1214
Ranburne town40911------408404-1---3
Red Level town48743----1-48343944-----
Reece City town6535-----5-6486101376-210
Reform town17021535---6116878588162---11
Rehobeth town1297321514--102126512291862--10
Repton town2821-1-----281152122----7
Ridgeville town1127-2--2211053664-2--3
River Falls town5268-----715183201844---10
Riverside town220824156---3-21841916229416--19
Riverview town18433------181180-----1
Rockford town477651-----471293178-----
Rogersville town12572117-1--211236113077128--9
Rosa town316145----9-3022971----4
Rutledge town4671031---6-457341106-5--5
Sand Rock town5601610----6-544536-4---4
Sanford town24133------23823111---5
Sardis City town1704125----7-16921668616-110
Section town77074----3-763731-125--15
Shiloh town27421----1-27226048----
Shorter town474514-----46988373-3--5
Silas town452--------452321131-----
Silverhill town7064020----20-66664612121-4
Sipsey town4374-----13433280145-2--6
Skyline town851189----9-833802-18--112
Snead town835155-3--7-820803111--14
Somerville town7241--1----723681247---11
South Vinemont town74917778--2-9615725451913-13
St. Florian town41311------41240010----2
Steele town10435317----34299097044-1-11
Summerdale town8624416----21781872950121--26
Susan Moore town763739--1-594690674-421-9
Sweet Water town2583-----3-25523520-----
Sylvan Springs town154286----2-15341494218---11
Sylvania town183720639---413825163115534144--56
Talladega Springs town166--------16614913----4
Taylor town23751244610-1-551222512031161182-138
Thomaston town41711------41618322262--3
Thorsby town1980113441-1-64318671733111110129
Town Creek town110072676--4671028570389171-249
Toxey town13722------1359243-----
Trafford town646612---12640598381---3
Triana town4961933---1214771033662---6
Trinity town209570351---34-202518221392351134
Twin town399116----5-388385----12
Union Grove town775-----5-7272------
Union town2371-----1-23682262----
Uniontown town1775817-----17671611601----5
Valley Head town558174-1--12-5415091041-116
Vance town1529865713--25-1443130110939-120
Vina town3588-----17350339412--4
Vincent town19881310-2--1-1975155539452--19
Vredenburgh town3124-4-----308212861----
Wadley town751336----2257184292721-1-15
Waldo town283--------283179102----2
Walnut Grove town69811-----92687674-41--8
Waterloo town203--------20320111----
Waverly town1454-3----114112714-----
Webb town1430881644--5771342105426464--14
Wedowee town8231111------81255225431--2
West Blocton town124011------1239106016451-18
West Jefferson town33811------3373264----7
West Point town5863522----103551538-43-24
Westover town12752917-1--11-12461176321063118
White Hall town8588------8850218202---7
Wilsonville town182747172---28-1780162012981-517
Wilton town687329----203655482156-1-214
Woodland town1847-----611771714----2
Woodstock town14283014----142139813334821-212
Woodville town746179----717296924152--16
Yellow Bluff town188--------1881187-----
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Abanda CDP1923-----2118912958----2
Alexandria CDP39173514-4--1433882341140081810530
Axis CDP75776----1-7505002042411-20
Ballplay CDP15801612--1-3-156415292113--19
Belgreen CDP1295-----5-124124------
Bellamy CDP5437-7-----53645486-5---
Belle Fontaine CDP608229----9458655210314--7
Blue Ridge CDP13411311----2-132812563610122-12
Boykin CDP2752-----2-27311262-----
Brantleyville CDP88411115-2--8687737112964--23
Bristow Cove CDP683451----359638621-101--6
Brook Highland CDP67465292384-1-2206662174728108811294-1779
Broomtown CDP182--------1821793-----
Bucks CDP3211------3118101---2
Calvert CDP27761-1--4-2711469818--27
Carlisle-Rockledge CDP213766231---30122071200719193--23
Carlton CDP6522------634122-----
Catherine CDP22--------22166-----
Choccolocco CDP2804121422---651226832412200921-140
Chunchula CDP2101------120996109----4
Coats Bend CDP1394127----5-138211691757--328
Concord CDP183799------182818001033--12
Cullomburg CDP171--------1717298----1
Deer Park CDP1883-----3-18560125-----
Delta CDP19711------196190-5---1
Dunnavant CDP9812313----10-95893647---11
East Point CDP20176-----1194188--2-13
Edgewater CDP883941---4-8742706031----
Egypt CDP9323110----201901869855--14
Emerald Mountain CDP256142321---7225192198281416-218
Eunola CDP24344------23921818-1--2
Fairford CDP186--------1861143337---2
Fayetteville CDP128443----1-12801245174---14
Fitzpatrick CDP8322------816318-----
Forestdale CDP101621423516---87410020263272441922-796
Fort Rucker CDP46366143763063-13960402232275233259115165
Fredonia CDP199--------19917523----1
Fruitdale CDP1853-2---1-18213051----1
Gallant CDP855147----4384182025---14
Graham CDP211--------21117734-----
Grand Bay CDP367283482---23103589314434321261351
Grayson Valley CDP5736129779---38556073970147315501197
Gulfcrest CDP16122------15914059---5
Hackneyville CDP34711------346338314---
Harvest CDP5281163865---5022511831981671286337148
Hatton CDP261--------261234-19---8
Hazel Green CDP3630834865--2313547318020951153386
Highland Lakes CDP392664343--4131038623405295989-1648
Hissop CDP6581338---11645162481-1--1
Hobson CDP126--------126125-----1
Hollins CDP5454-----31541487423---9
Hollis Crossroads CDP6085112----372557511332---11
Holt CDP363826311751--116243375131620041461133
Holtville CDP4096523131--1074044367230219101535
Huguley CDP2540301051--9525101843630156-214
Ivalee CDP879122----64867843144--33
Joppa CDP5018617----64541539114---19
Ladonia CDP3142864331--35430562674305229-244
Leroy CDP91121-----19097151832--36
Lookout Mountain CDP1621208----12-16011547386--19
Macedonia CDP292--------29226266-----
Malcolm CDP187--------1877510711--3
Marbury CDP14185427----24313641280542--127
McDonald Chapel CDP717207----103697393282-4-117
Meadowbrook CDP87691381071-1-2638631802934281842165
Megargel CDP62--------625722---1
Meridianville CDP6021164951812-4085857450110943998103112
Mignon CDP12848817--1-646119681634815-323
Millerville CDP278--------27825521-2---
Minor CDP1094169----6110788402293--15
Moores Mill CDP56821346961--4711554839621280648744147
Morrison Crossroads CDP219123----9-2072005-1-1-
Mount Olive CDP (Coosa County)37122------369276862---5
Mount Olive CDP (Jefferson County)40792213-1--6240573974419111120
Movico CDP305--------30582951---1
Nanafalia CDP94--------945438----2
Nances Creek CDP40732-1----404400-1---3
New Market CDP159770345--130-152713791022231-20
New Union CDP955404----32491590323---7
Our Town CDP64133------638545829---2
Panola CDP144--------1443141-----
Penton CDP2019-----9-19214050---11
Peterman CDP89--------897781---3
Pine Level CDP41837235--1-2610411138131919194570
Point Clear CDP21252063---9221051244838112-28
Putnam CDP193--------193451405---3
Ray CDP443772--2126013662907213---
Redland CDP373686523-2-26336503035478126021053
Redstone Arsenal CDP1946209113273--51151737123237720337662
Reeltown CDP7662110----9274562111611--6
Rock Creek CDP1456--------14561419121013-11
Rock Mills CDP6001110----1-5895749----6
Rockville CDP4311------42411-----
Saks CDP107443701393432-1672510374799620504480314187
Selmont-West Selmont CDP26714194---28-263011025053--111
Shelby CDP1044241021--7410209347012--13
Shoal Creek CDP14001914----5-1381127967231--2
Sims Chapel CDP1533-----3-150109-381--2
Smoke Rise CDP18251311----1118121777991-214
Spring Garden CDP238--------2382295----4
Spruce Pine CDP222137----42209209------
St. Stephens CDP49532-----1492310178-2--2
Standing Rock CDP16822------1661631----2
Sterrett CDP7125-----2370767428----5
Stewartville CDP176777------176016716113---15
Theodore CDP61301981151--1701159324769816691502-126
Tibbie CDP412----2--3936-3----
Tidmore Bend CDP12451210----11123311535292-116
Tillmans Corner CDP17398662313286782465416736139961961933601728281
Underwood-Petersville CDP324731103-1-13432162955197820-135
Uriah CDP29463-3----2882036191--14
Vandiver CDP11351610----4211191101821-16
Vinegar Bend CDP192--------1922915251--5
Weogufka CDP28232-----1279278--1---
West End-Cobb Town CDP346555321---139341026047231781156
Whatley CDP15033------14710540-1--1
White Plains CDP8111110----1-8007741432-16
Whitesboro CDP2138247-1--1512114206015146--19
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alaska

Anchorage municipality291826220619684918108337212562843595269765182814153082204723208577656220050
Juneau city and borough31275158874920158405346270296872106525935341879213402697
Sitka city and borough8881437157451201102102844456414314425092911769
Wrangell city and borough23693720-31-492332169943813211214
Adak city326295----2042975913181715-31
Akhiok city718--1---76361351--20
Akiak city3461--1----34518-320---7
Akutan city10272141456-8-4015813941785643715-33
Alakanuk city677--------67714-6433--17
Aleknagik city219--------21933-166---20
Allakaket city105--------1051-100---4
Ambler city258--------258291218---10
Anaktuvuk Pass city3247--7----317231263-1-29
Anderson city24693-1--232372134621-11
Angoon city459362-25--27423464323---50
Aniak city5016--5--1-4951021343---49
Anvik city85--------853-79---3
Atka city61--------613-58----
Atqasuk city233--------23316-215---2
Barrow city421213131330913423408168138254737598-342
Bethel city608013637-2529313259441380533928151155412
Bettles city12--------1291----2
Brevig Mission city3882-----2-386182355---11
Buckland city416--------41611-397---8
Chefornak city418--------418141400---3
Chevak city9381--1----93722-8893-122
Chignik city911-----1-9031-523--4
Chuathbaluk city1183--1---211542103---6
Clark's Point city62--------627-55----
Coffman Cove city17622------174164-7---3
Cold Bay city10852----12103782132--8
Cordova city22399443144-12302145153091942401-171
Craig city12013918-8--31011627634232922150
Deering city122--------12211-106---5
Delta Junction city958452045-2959138241326114-35
Dillingham city23296821-17--8222261695912843041238
Diomede city115--------1155-106---4
Eagle city86--------8678-7---1
Eek city2963--3----2937-286----
Egegik city1092-----1110752-43-5-7
Ekwok city1153--3----1126-101---5
Elim city3301------132924-2961--8
Emmonak city7621---1---76124-734---3
Fairbanks city31535283713571779030187534122869819496265330581094244752078
False Pass city35--------357-271---
Fort Yukon city58322------58143352013110
Galena city470115-5--1-459133-2943--29
Gambell city68131-2----67825-6491--3
Golovin city1561-----1-1557-145---3
Goodnews Bay city2431--1----24211-229---2
Grayling city194--------19413-169---12
Gustavus city44276----1-435398-1251-19
Holy Cross city178--------1788-163---7
Homer city500310454352-231748994416162014657208
Hoonah city760239-11--1273723933884--103
Hooper Bay city1093--------109321-1034--137
Houston city191264351---17111848153761281143159
Hughes city77--------771274----
Huslia city275--------27518-254---3
Hydaburg city37612--5--43364432285-1-33
Kachemak city472105----14462428-196--9
Kake city557101-5---4547941380-1764
Kaktovik city239--------23924-212---3
Kaltag city190--------19011-174---5
Kasaan city49--------4926-171--5
Kenai city710031720432045503167835466466121001611532
Ketchikan city805035215025863528176984737611287862204727
Kiana city3611--1----360241325---10
King Cove city938105571-5-29138339583603372130
Kivalina city374--------3748-360---6
Klawock city755219-3--45734281236241-84
Kobuk city1514--3---114713-1331---
Kodiak city61305761853153112766555542284275922263624322
Kotlik city57711------57610-5612-12
Kotzebue city32014313211--116315849927234440111236
Koyuk city332--------33212-2951--24
Koyukuk city96--------961-93---2
Kupreanof city27--------2724--2--1
Kwethluk city721--------72116-6791--25
Larsen Bay city87--------8721-62---4
Lower Kalskag city282--------28271260---14
Manokotak city4421-----1-44116-423---2
Marshall city41411------41310-3921--10
McGrath city34693-2--13337141-12523-66
Mekoryuk city191--------1916-178---7
Mountain Village city8133--2---181034-7456--25
Napakiak city354--------35410-344----
Napaskiak city405--------40512-391---2
Nenana city3782--1--1-37621211411--21
New Stuyahok city5106--6----50418-471-1-14
Newhalen city1905--5----185141147---23
Nightmute city28071-6----27313-259---1
Nikolai city94--------947-76---11
Nome city35988530-163-1026351310631819557598385
Nondalton city164--------16426-104---34
Noorvik city6681--1----667253589-1-49
North Pole city211713081414-202019871605111708122116
Nuiqsut city402--------402401350---11
Nulato city2642--1--1-26213-248---1
Nunam Iqua city187--------18711-1712--3
Nunapitchuk city496--------49612-475---9
Old Harbor city21831-2----21523-189---3
Ouzinkie city1613--3----15817-1251--15
Palmer city59372721625213-245756654537104523632121396
Pelican city8811------8751-30---6
Petersburg city294810952-641291728392306132019156217
Pilot Point city68--------6811-45---12
Pilot Station city568--------56810-557---1
Platinum city613--3----583-511--3
Point Hope city67413--11---2661393592--126
Port Alexander city5211------5146-22--1
Port Heiden city102--------10215-85---2
Port Lions city19432-1----19168-1135--5
Quinhagak city6693--1--1166615-624-3-24
Ruby city1661--1----1658-1461--10
Russian Mission city312--------31210-299---3
Sand Point city9766030-74-136916136243743352-45
Savoonga city671--------67133-6341--3
Saxman city411177-4--4239411832042--67
Scammon Bay city474--------4742-471---1
Selawik city829--------829331708---87
Seldovia city255106-----42451793353--25
Seward city269398426131-1323259518027743863173195
Shageluk city83--------833-75---5
Shaktoolik city251--------2519-241---1
Shishmaref city5631--1----56220-5332--7
Shungnak city2621--1----26115-246----
Soldotna city41631639722--273540003477917966128249
St. George city10211------1019-90---2
St. Mary's city507--------50719-464---24
St. Michael city40131-1---139821-368---9
St. Paul city479172-8--3446251238631-19
Stebbins city556--------5562415301---
Tanana city2461--1----24524-2121-17
Teller city229--------2299-220----
Tenakee Springs city13122------129122111--4
Thorne Bay city47185----2146342811032-19
Togiak city817151-7--25802442630-1-125
Toksook Bay city5906-----6-5842625431--12
Unalakleet city68875-1--1-6819845314--44
Unalaska city437666624213831131952371014732872601397955193
Upper Kalskag city210--------210141171--123
Valdez city3976185117-21--262137913125243047632-230
Wainwright city55621-----155444-501---9
Wales city145--------1459-123---13
Wasilla city783133316181831796374986368983881641813449
White Mountain city1902--2----18823-153---12
Whittier city220116-1--13209147111177-26
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Akiachak CDP6271------16262215961--6
Alatna CDP37--------371-36----
Alcan Border CDP333-----123030------
Aleneva CDP37--------3737------
Anchor Point CDP1930422522-1481888171637118-377
Arctic Village CDP152--------1527-135---10
Atmautluak CDP277--------27742271----
Attu Station CDP2144------1715-1-1--
Badger CDP19482880516343752157129186021580750091331731251009
Bear Creek CDP19563620153-3419201562112052843107
Beaver CDP8441-3----80--79---1
Beluga CDP20--------2018-2----
Big Delta CDP59195----2258254211423-20
Big Lake CDP335010451-5--19293246283372291833153
Birch Creek CDP33--------33--33----
Buffalo Soapstone CDP855277--1-316828712142832-69
Butte CDP324610175-5--8133145285910135195-117
Cantwell CDP21932-----1216167134--410
Central CDP9611------9588-4---3
Chalkyitsik CDP69--------6910-59----
Chase CDP34--------3434------
Chena Ridge CDP57911861104143-35205605474270344102210335
Chenega CDP762------27430-40---4
Chickaloon CDP27244------268231-172-117
Chicken CDP711------66------
Chignik Lagoon CDP783-----3-7516-491--9
Chignik Lake CDP73--------732-69---2
Chiniak CDP47--------4743-2---2
Chisana CDP-----------------
Chistochina CDP93--------9334-50---9
Chitina CDP1263--3----12381-22---20
Circle CDP10421-1----1029-87---6
Clam Gulch CDP1761-----1-175150-10-1-14
Cohoe CDP13643011-41-681334121055752-55
Coldfoot CDP10--------109-1----
College CDP12964687344253918-13312812277913939411885735413916
Cooper Landing CDP289--------289276-42--7
Copper Center CDP328101-7---2318149-15213-13
Covenant Life CDP86--------8679-51--1
Crooked Creek CDP105--------1058-88---9
Crown Point CDP7444------7058333--3
Deltana CDP22515439-2-553219720352155212162
Diamond Ridge CDP11562418-1---51132104223515-236
Dot Lake CDP13--------139-3---1
Dot Lake Village CDP62--------625-51---6
Dry Creek CDP9444------9090------
Eagle Village CDP67--------67371261--2
Edna Bay CDP42--------42411-----
Eielson AFB CDP26472101191245-4228243720071952064121138
Elfin Cove CDP20--------2014-1---5
Ester CDP24227940282-8192343200850155264793
Eureka Roadhouse CDP2922------2720-21--4
Evansville CDP15--------157-8----
Excursion Inlet CDP121------1119-----2
Farm Loop CDP10282071---39100890674391141
Farmers Loop CDP4853139762111-252447144002382978446283
Ferry CDP33--------3332-----1
Fishhook CDP467913072-22-3024454940222816555114264
Flat CDP-----------------
Fort Greely CDP53971201---3911468402221081421
Four Mile Road CDP43--------4323-131--6
Fox CDP417221311--4339532913031-31
Fox River CDP685--------685677--8---
Fritz Creek CDP19325136----11418811701956153394
Funny River CDP877108----1186779014022923
Gakona CDP21822------216171-43---2
Game Creek CDP18--------1818------
Gateway CDP55522041124103-41345348462551224992520304
Glacier View CDP23474-2---1227216--1--10
Glennallen CDP48371----24476373237310-51
Goldstream CDP355790614---817346731061812126116179
Gulkana CDP1195--5----11428-86----
Haines CDP1713291911--531684137191918-699
Halibut Cove CDP7611------7565-5---5
Happy Valley CDP593127----325815121352--31
Harding-Birch Lakes CDP299861---1-291273-10---8
Healy CDP10212116-----5100091842116-140
Healy Lake CDP13--------132-11----
Hobart Bay CDP1--------1--1----
Hollis CDP11211------11199-511-5
Hope CDP19266------186163-811-13
Hyder CDP872-----2-8579-1-1-4
Igiugig CDP5066------448-20---16
Iliamna CDP10943-----110533-59---13
Ivanof Bay CDP7--------7--7----
Kalifornsky CDP7850272184211--51247578665826381741313413
Karluk CDP37--------372-35----
Kasigluk CDP56911------56818-539---11
Kasilof CDP549134-2--615364781213--33
Kenny Lake CDP355123-1--173432931281--20
King Salmon CDP374103-4--21364226-10051-32
Kipnuk CDP639--------63913-624---2
Klukwan CDP952--1---1938-751--9
Knik River CDP7442310----31072164810289-125
Knik-Fairview CDP1492361336884132601311431012211141746212536941
Kodiak Station CDP13011278341--1722117410353010173178
Kokhanok CDP1703--2--1-16716-134---17
Koliganek CDP209--------2097-200---2
Kongiganak CDP4398--7---14319-413---9
Kwigillingok CDP321--------32111-305---5
Lake Louise CDP4622------4443-1----
Lake Minchumina CDP13--------138-2---3
Lakes CDP8364354201193-7070801069107843072713500
Lazy Mountain CDP14794727----7131432130355112-160
Levelock CDP69--------697-58---4
Lime Village CDP29--------291-27---1
Livengood CDP13--------139-3---1
Loring CDP4--------41-1---2
Lowell Point CDP80--------8077-3----
Lutak CDP49--------4945-1---3
Manley Hot Springs CDP8966------8357-12---14
McCarthy CDP28--------2827-----1
McKinley Park CDP18561----5-179173--1--5
Meadow Lakes CDP7570258145210-141597312630549426782813413
Mendeltna CDP392------23734-----3
Mentasta Lake CDP112--------11226-85---1
Mertarvik CDP-----------------
Metlakatla CDP1405261-23--11137914061139210-82
Minto CDP2101-----1-2099-190---10
Moose Creek CDP74736171-1-1077115663738215-44
Moose Pass CDP21955------2142013312-4
Mosquito Lake CDP309112--1-35298259-131-124
Mud Bay CDP21253-2----207196-62--3
Nabesna CDP5--------55------
Naknek CDP544142----210530240-16522-121
Nanwalek CDP25452-3----24925-201---23
Naukati Bay CDP113--------11399-71--6
Nelchina CDP59--------5951-5--12
Nelson Lagoon CDP5211------5110-391--1
New Allakaket CDP66--------66--65---1
Newtok CDP3541------135310-3401--2
Nikiski CDP44931186311631151943753784433147157187
Nikolaevsk CDP318147-6--1-304287-51--11
Nikolski CDP18--------181-17----
Ninilchik CDP8832316-2--41860674213431-46
Noatak CDP514--------514132487---12
Northway CDP71--------718-561--6
Northway Junction CDP541------15312-36---5
Northway Village CDP98--------982-76---20
Oscarville CDP70--------702-641--3
Paxson CDP40--------40372----1
Pedro Bay CDP42--------4212-28---2
Perryville CDP1133--3----1103-105---2
Petersville CDP4--------43-----1
Pitkas Point CDP109--------1092-106---1
Pleasant Valley CDP725128----137136424274-234
Point Baker CDP151------11411-----3
Point Lay CDP18911------18819-167-1-1
Point MacKenzie CDP5291711-1--325123472412232-14
Point Possession CDP3--------33------
Pope-Vannoy Landing CDP6--------63-2---1
Port Alsworth CDP159169-7----143997271--9
Port Clarence CDP2433------21201-----
Port Graham CDP177--------177152126---34
Port Protection CDP4821-----14634-9---3
Portage Creek CDP2--------21-1----
Primrose CDP78--------7869-4---5
Prudhoe Bay CDP21748849-62-2562086180442163333635
Rampart CDP24--------241-23----
Red Devil CDP23--------234-10---9
Red Dog Mine CDP30983-2--3-301125-1551-218
Ridgeway CDP20227035-5--131719521745282185-100
Salamatof CDP98031151431619496788171185-69
Salcha CDP10953625--5-24105995594710--38
Seldovia Village CDP16544------161922431--23
Silver Springs CDP11411------11398-92--4
Skagway CDP9202113----44899824-3451-35
Skwentna CDP37--------3737------
Slana CDP147--------147122119---5
Sleetmute CDP8611------8519-66----
South Naknek CDP79--------7910-651--3
South Van Horn CDP558286----5175304191537105-44
Steele Creek CDP6662216108253-42566446571450245571030340
Sterling CDP561715092-8--16345467495282384469210
Stevens Village CDP7812-110--1-665-56---5
Stony River CDP54--------543-451--5
Sunrise CDP18--------1817--1---
Susitna CDP18--------1818------
Susitna North CDP12603423-1--73122610804669-364
Sutton-Alpine CDP14476933212-13181378977332312652104
Takotna CDP5233------4923-12---14
Talkeetna CDP876168-3--1486079332944126
Tanacross CDP136--------13614-109---13
Tanaina CDP8197371210515226968782668336435399913455
Tatitlek CDP883-----128527-5311-3
Tazlina CDP29721-----1295163-1001--31
Tetlin CDP1273--3----1248-111---5
Tok CDP12583119-1--47122796181525-1100
Tolsona CDP30--------30291-----
Tonsina CDP78--------7868-7---3
Trapper Creek CDP48152-1---24764142305--25
Tuluksak CDP373--------373151354---3
Tuntutuliak CDP408--------40812-391---5
Tununak CDP327--------32713-309---5
Twin Hills CDP74--------742-70---2
Two Rivers CDP7193614--216136836021265-346
Tyonek CDP17192-2---51627-149---6
Ugashik CDP12--------123-7---2
Venetie CDP1663------31633-1521--7
Whale Pass CDP3111------3026---3-1
Whitestone CDP9754----1-9287--2--3
Whitestone Logging Camp CDP1711------164-9---3
Willow CDP21022710-11-51020751898-108162150
Willow Creek CDP19193-3--121821534162--7
Wiseman CDP14--------1413-----1
Womens Bay CDP71975----1171261023481-57
Yakutat CDP6621713-2--1164526822352712-101
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arizona

Apache Junction city35840515329623978131175031030687291303923202662520534
Avondale city762383834018314459518152661706517663789825958664374625322081731638
Benson city5105112669381712329697397937884332255-86
Bisbee city5575201913891332424651143556330767492261491
Bullhead City city395409386424042148274438154430154281274663025295545630
Casa Grande city485711893284612476127613788216412963924226199816207997471851
Chandler city236123518082734169687428240191663409184315145724105802715191193653695443
Coolidge city118254962226560225124208531168635153868445103910275
Cottonwood city11265257312181242511133162869281957615710191153
Douglas city1737814353951574137206420839330252333409159614-59
El Mirage city3179715120618716414153147693868166771316319263104647426714
Eloy city1663196483712831933217525835369833144160237872394144151
Flagstaff city65870120945902105467361647028665377642446117372371191991211509
Glendale city226721805013690392010772377536887440214622011686612766270786183553294579
Globe city7532277518301653777161464757416353377782678
Goodyear city65275181368859243210101147549116047139380644132638272996761404
Holbrook city50531281601131114-4011513772221812212216224143
Kingman city2806835031905187417-116432524565228062714024528514535
Lake Havasu City city5252763563216341251813245449646171441193294194865429735
Litchfield Park city54768464664131-31052463040711864122217102
Maricopa city4348210617544421922595536171012328652508439876381705114631274
Mesa city4390411157535608611882018319140490236979323288282505141018359817415325558062
Nogales city2083719793141304792135052468104480328481251831
Page city7247526258-597-139636721391524240860211301
Peoria city1540652862915342278369139261063918361254361112424904110248321952122949
Phoenix city1445632589877279385682090391703500264972274588557556725738678823327438942055224224876
Prescott city3984334422023239311391837136401346902423584814538547
Safford city9566416628311261--1047215540049581049285515141
San Luis city2550525171158786110110178394710334242252137--9
Scottsdale city217385192251205116827911119524913481981601820113484146271281892763610
Sedona city1003114388553124750453859381814649182715113
Show Low city10660136075553256445112930085864240679102175
Sierra Vista city43888852751453141604892111740353612755036373071733260991775
Somerton city142871370887857955256443432457941143573021521
South Tucson city5652443519814418593203018312175781274203531341
St. Johns city34808795311221-2507426012344416481575
Surprise city117517217241107037025813622805618129579383677564854328842111562674
Tempe city1617193409216746530801182271348123251276271007119021387090356183124060
Tolleson city654552412558556285235020313047193776553111069
Tombstone city138028821921--3927109210504891-20
Tucson city5201162163081173262638537870919678447116143038082453232336287761421195179210393
Willcox city375718837851633--971781874175427152571036
Williams city3023107552512155-46652194817813940253-60
Winslow city9655317118274619021860245648433285012288941010253
Yuma city930645103328707478652169621810028654203135306253299215611431361361
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Buckeye town508761948980492063076421969411483138725375341260284979100970
Camp Verde town1087317798455143316281549094804045645431216293
Carefree town33639866-11-2193265314517855-436
Cave Creek town501540824271211505460744562924393551
Chino Valley town1081716267355356-70913691918854466548420154
Clarkdale town409754932414014153263548320637209184-74
Clifton town3311199111818222-632146132011612087213325
Colorado City town48212812----12447934783411--4
Dewey-Humboldt town3894408262-2--12717348633311138821383
Duncan town696235130-5--871346143387-1-12
Eagar town4885916599821--239493969369022146101496
Florence town2553679784279631108-32822361755811911154535712181918276
Fountain Hills town22489925593923812068521564205692101074032133221
Fredonia town13144822-9--1251266114929241-18
Gila Bend town192212575741262-6045066550431959-125
Gilbert town2084533107418553381342233439034248817737915193066061394118774062644902
Guadalupe town55233437960191001-312282262086133651820--860
Hayden town662559323-12-2258103100-----3
Huachuca City town1853364197112331242414891232108243512276
Jerome town44425152---62419401121--14
Kearny town1950811521373-22750113911026851-17
Mammoth town1426994522-11--389724324023111-213
Marana town34961773046046815142132262590272312405080628212803476703
Miami town18371029608-7--376388087455353-317
Oro Valley town410114731322058542111019358362803360555912512635351624
Paradise Valley town128204793453521725112341115208323516519175
Parker town3083129328738132812105179010834155423-188
Patagonia town913387291-10--797526510210--13
Payson town15301148189515233546575138201312650332981310191
Pima town238750027125--184381887181571033-49
Pinetop-Lakeside town4282618405984-16725366434091613829-270
Prescott Valley town3882264843599461173015224743032338305882783364354638617
Quartzsite town3677246109-61-107233431329411659-151
Queen Creek town26361456625275466238149039821795195168411237093130545
Sahuarita town252598077503181146363226651417182152496611884632843550
Snowflake town5590661236123--328734929449163381212763
Springerville town19614823032157-1124314791343391121128
Star Valley town2310229107-11-1803020812005524121727
Superior town2837194211818337-6298489581992311-924
Taylor town4112546234212--24355356633017185123256
Thatcher town486510526197172-326813813352480713311886
Wellton town2882103852574114475318441761311381-30
Wickenburg town6363854432-123136640550953241576321556
Winkelman town353291163-52-11110625128---1
Youngtown town61562031914373917490012041253601226501562-90
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Aguila CDP7985543031143-22310244213715-216
Ajo CDP330412667571310941290922038172316217313147
Ak Chin CDP301--1----29--29----
Ak-Chin Village CDP8622378-72--45112625155578---27
Alamo Lake CDP25--------2525------
Ali Chuk CDP16120--18--2-1411-137---3
Ali Chukson CDP1321--1----131--130---1
Ali Molina CDP7132-1----68--68----
Alpine CDP14597----2-136132-1---3
Amado CDP29514354191-6711152144111--5
Anegam CDP1517--7----144--142---2
Antares CDP126143-2--45112102-421-3
Anthem CDP21700199712872841181042618719703181763821005482319455
Arivaca CDP69512289152-1965735473422-15
Arivaca Junction CDP109073745919-123829353326-15---12
Arizona City CDP1047535831699301369714003026892601640622847156174
Arizona Village CDP94623935380--8041707394227021-38
Arlington CDP194589-3--4421361251---37
Ash Fork CDP396167103----481622921636---4
Avenue B and C CDP4176312017478416512041091056920306387424
Avra Valley CDP6050138265414611454410446684346100802049109
Aztec CDP474314----29-44------
Bagdad CDP1876458285120--119331418133983751-28
Bear Flat CDP1811------1717------
Beaver Dam CDP19625251964111-300131437138331252527
Beaver Valley CDP231114----7-220217--2--1
Beyerville CDP177159133-1--25-1818------
Bitter Springs CDP4524--4----448--443---5
Black Canyon City CDP28371597829--52182678258752712-146
Blackwater CDP1062235162171--2719827245766-1-31
Bluewater CDP72511012-117-7196155262613--23
Bouse CDP9963920----172957908-153-427
Bowie CDP449197134-3--519252239141--7
Brenda CDP6761814----4-658650-51--2
Bryce CDP175319-10--102144137-4--12
Buckshot CDP1534537-5--3-1081041----3
Burnside CDP537103-6--1-52727-494---6
Bylas CDP1962562-52---219065-1894-1-6
Cactus Flats CDP151844926239--142331069100510211-725
Cactus Forest CDP59412778416--2364674375101-59
Cameron CDP885364-23--6384918-809--121
Campo Bonito CDP74147----436060------
Cane Beds CDP44891----534394223101--3
Canyon Day CDP120915--14--1-11941-1189---4
Carrizo CDP1271--1----1262-124----
Casa Blanca CDP138818111-143--131412073411902--8
Casas Adobes CDP6679513956886813117768133615108452839475751275460208765981279
Catalina CDP75691858107872811-6221125711539864466469124
Catalina Foothills CDP50796507637323955351883331457204141565515826013087774
Cedar Creek CDP31893-2--133098-300---1
Centennial Park CDP12646510----2530119911863-21-7
Central CDP6459150--1-2416554535344--8
Central Heights-Midland City CDP253472340846--24263181117092746111215
Charco CDP526--5--1-46--46----
Chiawuli Tak CDP782--2----76--76----
Chilchinbito CDP5066--6----5003-497----
Chinle CDP451811627470--31244022578405912--66
Chloride CDP2711111------260243-23417
Christopher Creek CDP15699------147145--1--1
Chuichu CDP26927--27----2425-237----
Cibecue CDP171332--20--751681132163129--6
Cibola CDP2506133----26218918114---3
Cienega Springs CDP179820892-171-722615901490114015--34
Citrus Park CDP4028722416-131-263293306310169185841343
Clacks Canyon CDP1736-----6-167163--1--3
Clay Springs CDP4012712----96374355-51--13
Claypool CDP1538593390-4--1782194589211246-210
Comobabi CDP8--------8--8----
Concho CDP38138-2--3-251712---5
Congress CDP197522514718--6091750169291353-28
Copper Hill CDP1081614----2-9292------
Cordes Lakes CDP2633214127312--56162419231819264--52
Cornfields CDP2551--1----25411248---4
Cornville CDP328039021357--145202890278093171161
Corona de Tucson CDP5675106570216811-2071214610413319240116-6123
Cottonwood CDP226--------2261-225----
Cowlic CDP135--------135--135----
Crozier CDP141-----1-1313------
Crystal Beach CDP2792114----34258244-5---9
Cutter CDP74131-12----612-57---2
Dateland CDP416247135----10210169166--1--2
Deer Creek CDP21663----12210206-4----
Del Muerto CDP3294--3---1325--325----
Dennehotso CDP746202-17---1726--718---8
Desert Hills CDP2245301158-2--13011194418781016112-27
Dilkon CDP1184172-14--1-1167411158---4
Dolan Springs CDP203323111847-19110180217251215111137
Doney Park CDP53956683808192-2035647273798247702136105
Donovan Estates CDP1508140874452--5758210062468686
Dragoon CDP2091616------193187-1---5
Drexel Heights CDP277491958699901426512797883884816362715498191741135304
Dripping Springs CDP23511246----5115123116131--2
Drysdale CDP272247132----115-2520-5----
Dudleyville CDP959608303-11--275193513231132--12
East Fork CDP69918--17---16811-677---3
East Globe CDP226354-29--2-1918-1771--5
East Verde Estates CDP17032----1-167163-3--1-
Ehrenberg CDP1470477193333-24530993925141610-424
El Capitan CDP3775----2-3030------
El Prado Estates CDP504426320-15386117871421---
Elephant Head CDP612163117-1--405449421-99--10
Elfrida CDP45924913227--9810210198-25--5
Elgin CDP1612314----9-1381332-2--1
First Mesa CDP1555152-12--1-154020-15085--7
Flowing Springs CDP42--------4241-----1
Flowing Wells CDP1641959533190421569721993501046695642451791911020257
Fort Apache CDP14320--19--1-12314-104---5
Fort Defiance CDP3624793-63--7635457823326454-90
Fort Mohave CDP143642243130112299171217912121114291161162011912228
Fort Thomas CDP3743721-3--112337305-1711-13
Fort Valley CDP7795335-3--105726706252227
Fortuna Foothills CDP2626552703073575026-173333120995199222551952352512351
Franklin CDP921413-----17876-1---1
Freedom Acres CDP8411------837911---2
Gadsden CDP6786583912-1-2531120181---1-
Ganado CDP12103410-19--141176613107911--22
Geronimo Estates CDP6033------5756-----1
Gila Crossing CDP621917-41--736530145481---30
Gisela CDP5702510-3--12-545530210---3
Gold Canyon CDP101595603696335136389599924394388277128
Golden Shores CDP204715792-4--47141890183671773-20
Golden Valley CDP83708825123316-2616974887093369766282166
Goodyear Village CDP457117184881-243407-328---5
Grand Canyon Village CDP200417379-212-561518311201403541796-51
Grand Canyon West CDP2--------22------
Greasewood CDP54711--8--1253694512---11
Green Valley CDP2139110497574263-214452034219953884014694102
Greer CDP4154----1-3636------
Gu Oidak CDP1887--7----181--178---3
Hackberry CDP6811------6767------
Haigler Creek CDP19--------1919------
Haivana Nakya CDP961--1----95--94---1
Hard Rock CDP94121-33--582--82----
Heber-Overgaard CDP2822326163-10--126272496238275085-44
Hondah CDP812418-281-317711927251--24
Hotevilla-Bacavi CDP957273-18--249301819101---
Houck CDP1024201-11--35100412-9751--16
Hunter Creek CDP4811------4747------
Icehouse Canyon CDP677153101-7--3875244851195--14
Indian Wells CDP25591-8----24610-226---10
Jakes Corner CDP7633------73701----2
Jeddito CDP29385-3----28516424310--12
Joseph City CDP1386126663141-32101260110721281--22
Kachina Village CDP26223612453101-80222261206714110131155
Kaibab CDP1248--5--3-11610398---5
Kaibito CDP1522232-20---114995-1477---17
Kaka CDP1419--8--1-132--132----
Katherine CDP10366------9795-11---
Kayenta CDP51891024165--1616508723312472341-114
Keams Canyon CDP304111-61--3293231264---5
Kino Springs CDP1368569----12451483-----
Klagetoh CDP2422--1---1240--2323--5
Ko Vaya CDP4654----1-411-39---1
Kohatk CDP272------225--25----
Kohls Ranch CDP461-----1-45432-----
Komatke CDP8211533-1321-31466842627---35
Kykotsmovi Village CDP746234-15--1372333167721-9
La Paz Valley CDP6994211----274657636372--9
Lake Montezuma CDP470676640611229-2675139403669131211423118
Lake of the Woods CDP4094802439324-31242329230862097261-62
Lazy Y U CDP428218---11114073813234212
LeChee CDP144325--21---41418921369---38
Leupp CDP951201-10---993181907---15
Linden CDP259716183-82-482024362336845113429
Littlefield CDP30811039----638198174-128-13
Littletown CDP873607339116--22526266220141011--11
Low Mountain CDP7575--5----7521-745---6
Lower Santan Village CDP374594-54---131521308---4
Lukachukai CDP1701322-29---116695-1651---13
Lupton CDP25--------25--23---2
Maish Vaya CDP1581-----1-157--155---2
Many Farms CDP134820--17--3-1328533124811121
Maricopa Colony CDP7091012-69--2010608725851-211
Martinez Lake CDP798165825-3-334263354926-12--46
Mayer CDP149794601---171614031350414--134
McConnico CDP7032----1-6764-2---1
McNary CDP528786-55--116450202417---11
McNeal CDP2381514-----1223222-1----
Mead Ranch CDP3854----1-3333------
Meadview CDP12246030-3--23411641106813121123
Mesa del Caballo CDP765744021--229691672131-212
Mescal CDP181223115963--36271581152451776-22
Mesquite Creek CDP4165010-2--34436633521931-6
Miracle Valley CDP6442427212-1151154023552653-112
Moccasin CDP8911------8887---1--
Moenkopi CDP96413--12--1-9518-938---5
Mohave Valley CDP26165502421251222356206618741677133-83
Mojave Ranch Estates CDP5224--8--115286-20---2
Morenci CDP1489791445110--270656986073433111-12
Morristown CDP227115----51216214-1---1
Mountainaire CDP11198954-8--216103095310285-331
Munds Park CDP63151181--2282580552754--12
Naco CDP104687849465--34726168159-2--34
Nazlini CDP4894--4----485--467---18
Nelson CDP2597034-1--35-189178433--1
New Kingman-Butler CDP1213414828055396-48514210652100548014181232271
New River CDP14952991613917512668013961134687367140720186
Nolic CDP373--3----342-32----
North Fork CDP1417305-24--1-138770113026--8
Nutrioso CDP261-----1-2522-----3
Oak Springs CDP632--2----61--61----
Oatman CDP13587----1-1271212-2--2
Oljato-Monument Valley CDP1546--5---11481-147----
Oracle CDP368615206996166-68211121662035832713863
Orange Grove Mobile Manor CDP594587345-1--2231876--1---
Oxbow Estates CDP2172116----41196195-----1
Padre Ranchitos CDP17113471-4--461337221-10--4
Palominas CDP2123229-2---1180175-1---4
Parker Strip CDP6623722----132625605225--11
Parks CDP118811667-9-228101072101652026221
Paulden CDP523112715791191-62051396037512466185195
Peach Springs CDP1090336-22--3210571151028---13
Peeples Valley CDP4283522-2--11-3933852----6
Peridot CDP1350154-7--311335411326---4
Picacho CDP47129412235--1362817715937--35
Picture Rocks CDP95631558961441-744310280057580689744129186
Pimaco Two CDP6829549-21-4125875623106-24
Pinal CDP439146103-31-354293245-276--15
Pine CDP19635245----7-191118644978-19
Pine Lake CDP13865----1-132128-2---2
Pinedale CDP4873627----63451444--1--6
Pinetop Country Club CDP1794183113-7--531016111522442205117
Pinion Pines CDP186102----71176175--1---
Pinon CDP90425--134-4487964379015--7
Pirtleville CDP17441662105478--556378262584-12
Pisinemo CDP32119--17---23022-299---1
Poston CDP2851588215--113201278-108---11
Queen Valley CDP78853331---1637357042711-110
Rainbow City CDP96851-4----9636-949---8
Rancho Mesa Verde CDP625613387-11-204201212------
Red Mesa CDP480242-11--11-4564223977--8
Red Rock CDP (Apache County)1691--1----1682-162---4
Red Rock CDP (Pinal County)21696033202105-18482156614374025171244
Rillito CDP974313-2--262541437----3
Rincon Valley CDP5139772565531-15444436741067214792787
Rio Rico CDP18962161791089437881854840297278325783833765647
Rio Verde CDP181185-----318031791317--1
Rock House CDP5066------4442-1---1
Rock Point CDP64211--8--216315-6165--5
Roosevelt CDP28--------2827--1---
Rough Rock CDP41461----23408813961--2
Round Rock CDP78911--3---87781-772---5
Round Valley CDP4873618----711451441-3---7
Rye CDP77118----216665-----1
Sacate Village CDP16939--36--3-1303-127----
Sacaton CDP267232526-215--147023472122293-1-30
Sacaton Flats Village CDP541634-46---1347831471---3
Saddlebrooke CDP9614468287863-12836914689246817811352
Salome CDP153024110131--12412128912555463115
San Carlos CDP40381189-96--6739206233828---27
San Jose CDP506331210-2--1109175174-1----
San Manuel CDP3551177311209506-47111717781653193511-258
San Miguel CDP19710--6--22187--186---1
San Simon CDP1655032-2--106115107-12131
San Tan Valley CDP813211899598042782486819705915196232653831382469816662211401946
Sanders CDP630244-17--21606139143331326
Santa Cruz CDP373--2--1-34--34----
Santa Rosa CDP628121-11----61691593-3-10
Sawmill CDP7487--7----74151726---9
Scenic CDP16436821511---50921961920-164-129
Seba Dalkai CDP13654-1----1315-126----
Second Mesa CDP962247-17----93814290410--8
Sehili CDP1352--2----133--133----
Seligman CDP4458941111--2883563185151--17
Sells CDP24951374-1181-772358323227215--36
Seven Mile CDP70713--12--1-69411686---6
Shongopovi CDP831121-9--11819--8151--3
Shonto CDP591262-17--43565283530---4
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP147972612160831509372518612185112492281012223031324
Six Shooter Canyon CDP1019252173-2--65127677029322--22
So-Hi CDP4775633-1--2024214053-6-43
Solomon CDP426323270----48510389-16--7
Sonoita CDP81812088----3026986673109--9
South Komelik CDP11111--11----100--99---1
Spring Valley CDP114895681---1881053100610151--21
St. David CDP1699186113-5--472115131452713101228
St. Johns CDP476191-15--3-457131437---6
St. Michaels CDP14435118-20--491392953125231-38
Stanfield CDP7404891113152-34117251151234910-117
Steamboat CDP284141-13----2701-258---11
Stotonic Village CDP6598910-62--71057074548-1-10
Strawberry CDP9613326-2--14928907-75--9
Summerhaven CDP4022------3828-64---
Summit CDP5372431325525511-1581123105989827472311251
Sun City CDP3749910347688157-206303646535409520742371013202
Sun City West CDP24535300237442-332024235237491943314514595
Sun Lakes CDP1397524920712--28111372613351169261183455
Sun Valley CDP3164921-6--166267161188-2-15
Sunizona CDP2814220-5--116239224273-12
Sunwest CDP1554-----11010------
Supai CDP20891-4--13199--197---2
Sweet Water Village CDP8316--15---1671-66----
Swift Trail Junction CDP293511646591822--354111177114011471263821236
Tacna CDP602349178-3--15018253233422-39
Tanque Verde CDP16901161911601037913011011528214426142132267634275
Tat Momoli CDP103-----3-71-6----
Teec Nos Pos CDP73010--5---57206-705---9
Tees Toh CDP44810--10----4386-423---9
Theba CDP158151511---99-77------
Three Points CDP5581212098416511179846734613122361611961998
Tolani Lake CDP2807--7----2732-270---1
Tonalea CDP5496--1---55431-535---7
Tonopah CDP60148-1--5-4644--2---
Tonto Basin CDP14246860-3--23135613307631-9
Tonto Village CDP256239-4--912332261--123
Topawa CDP2998--6--2-291--290---1
Topock CDP10--------1010------
Top-of-the-World CDP23140271---102191184-1---6
Toyei CDP13--------13--13----
Truxton CDP134117-1--3-123861321--3
Tsaile CDP1205181-12---511874131117---26
Tuba City CDP861128749-178-33225832432627777769--125
Tubac CDP1191246160-4--766945922537-17
Tucson Estates CDP121923948210936104104149818782447643157146120109159
Tumacacori-Carmen CDP393207110-3--913186172361--4
Turkey Creek CDP2944--4----290--290----
Tusayan CDP55822744-52-1679331235240342-18
Upper Santan Village CDP495332-29--2-46262450---4
Utting CDP1262-----2-124114--3--7
Vail CDP1020819831288173626-48313382257308317512231525286
Vaiva Vo CDP1281-----1-127-1125---1
Valencia West CDP935560893144512042562425234326625272541851211428137
Valentine CDP3821----1-361-35----
Valle CDP83226851-4--200135644615762-218
Valle Vista CDP1659786312--9315811490749142-19
Ventana CDP492--2----47--47----
Verde Village CDP1160525121295-515-10381239093864758141521011174
Vernon CDP12232----1-119103-111-13
Vicksburg CDP597145682---75-452434121---5
Village of Oak Creek (Big Park) CDP6147607381-113-17834554052893428905391
Wagon Wheel CDP1652245121-31-9723140713301426-226
Wahak Hotrontk CDP11491-8----10521100---2
Wall Lane CDP4153451392-10-19047068--2---
Walnut Creek CDP562331821--93529518-31--7
Washington Park CDP70--------7070------
Wellton Hills CDP2589854-1--385160153--12-4
Wenden CDP728402194162-19543262839211--12
Wet Camp Village CDP22929--26---32005-192-1-2
Wheatfields CDP785149113-1--287636612-124--8
Whetstone CDP2617442267466-134252175196953223812576
Whispering Pines CDP14877------141134122--2
White Hills CDP32328112---872952803611-4
White Mountain Lake CDP2205359229211--105121846178852010--23
Whitecone CDP81726--19--167913-77233-10
Whiteriver CDP41047311-47--784031282392527--49
Why CDP1672619-1--6-141135-21--3
Wide Ruins CDP1761--1----1756-168-1--
Wikieup CDP133167----811171131----3
Wilhoit CDP8688152----263787766262--11
Williamson CDP5438220165-62-3215521850721339268555
Willow Canyon CDP1--------11------
Willow Valley CDP106211055-7--351395287514263223
Window Rock CDP2712487-26--9626646012534206-43
Winslow West CDP4387626513--1913362163-179---20
Wintersburg CDP1363620----16-1009232-3--
Wittmann CDP763299194----99646443111354-10
Woodruff CDP191116----41180177--1--2
Yarnell CDP64941292---82608584261--15
York CDP557186145-8--285371358115--6
Young CDP6664332--1-64623592-211--9
Yucca CDP1261512-----311110515----
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arkansas

Adona city20922------207207------
Alexander city2901563987-2-43620233818753721716-355
Alma city541922510426--97165194484989962012137
Altheimer city9841463---4197092864-10-22
Altus city7582116----237377141891-4
Amity city7232610----142697680562-22
Arkadelphia city107143471602914--1212310367686032153885314152
Arkansas City city36644------3621841722--22
Ash Flat city108299------1073104755---16
Ashdown city4723137346---82154586294814754121-893
Atkins city30166928-1-532329472855272341334
Augusta city219935721--25-216410961024532-34
Austin city203887631---12111951185639783-38
Bald Knob city289713969----5416275825451361981-49
Barling city464931415923521133043353807958721215128
Batesville city1024813794746152218105188698053432471561314154
Bay city18014120----20117601692443---21
Bearden city9665612----35991056731432--24
Beebe city7315192109122-14028712364354146831412159
Belleville city44111145--1-63233026616481-8
Benton city3068113906082722126656529291266271821136274425404
Bentonville city353013074152726191791318158322272719385041729196948731
Berryville city5356132552563-5702844031385021394815553
Bethel Heights city2372823282-16--5111415491179461772196138
Black Rock city66264----11656647-51--3
Blevins city3157220----52-24319939----5
Blytheville city15620465163354--20954151556053873638125-18185
Bonanza city5751311----11562547-10---5
Bono city2131653721--1411206619824124-235
Booneville city3990128675---391738623665353723-399
Bradford city75953----11754724105---15
Bradley city628963-----61926335311--1
Branch city36761----41361351--17-2
Briarcliff city236--------236236------
Brinkley city3188471112---1773141143616331025-433
Brookland city16424227----96160015489121--30
Bryant city16688786318515-405521590214199112074267-29213
Buckner city27563----1226912114214--1
Bull Shoals city19502714-2--74192318882651-21
Cabot city237769836038124-24111522793215343661193471119397
Calico Rock city15454125----1511504133314656--14
Calion city494108----2-4843491222---11
Camden city1218319281233-2542911991487668053562213198
Cammack Village city7681814----4-7507304-9--7
Campbell Station city255--------25524671---1
Caraway city1279422921--10-12371231-1---5
Carlisle city221431191--2632183187727555-318
Carthage city343911---52334512722---9
Cave City city19044834----14-18561811692--28
Cave Springs city17297743211-282165215551321311-31
Cedarville city1394215----133137312696403--55
Centerton city95151161508510--586528354748733410521884198
Charleston city24945832----151124362328223582-41
Cherokee Village city46719255121-221145794488922131145
Cherry Valley city651134----6363855559632211
Chidester city287--------2871201651---1
Clarendon city166445151---2811619101457014---21
Clarkedale city371126----423593035031--2
Clarksville city917823596561615-1159081681962762576287128117
Clinton city260218013321--3682422233271118--54
Coal Hill city10124411----171696892810141-114
College City city4553-----21452449-1---2
Colt city37832----1-375324418---2
Conway city5890829981387651774131720155910442239112243111328751116
Corning city33775324----254332432728105--29
Cotter city970339----2319378981132-122
Cotton Plant city649431-----64515847132326
Crossett city5507122398---6213538529862318826-146
Cushman city452166----10-436418-151-11
Danville city2409126861511---6033911411013401537--36
Dardanelle city474517151064675157656303027461692723-362
De Queen city65943531100016371123031733063242136911744110101
De Valls Bluff city61974----21612427184----1
Decatur city169948319344--256261216106186916--62
Delight city2792-----1127727411---1
Dermott city231623216---1422934661786217-220
Des Arc city171724162---24169314761879---21
DeWitt city32921062744--66531862425702512-240
Diamond City city782171212--11765743-71--14
Diaz city1318488----346127083140641-226
Dierks city11334823----24110851052414---15
Dover city13785034-2--14-132812695242--28
Dumas city47062556619---15515445114502957322--19
Dyer city8762718----36849821815---5
Earle city24141685---122398396197519--17
El Dorado city188848092623284-45746180758260938548156514207
Elaine city636922---5-627231385-1--10
Elkins city2648213921-1-10514243522872432123374
Elm Springs city1535131381---88414041304181245-322
Emmet city518158-2--5-5034009331--6
England city28255533----1932770177794953-333
Eudora city22692243---1412247207202781--4
Eureka Springs city20739031----441519831867122613-362
Evening Shade city43244------42841483---3
Fairfield Bay city23384743-1--122291224551181-21
Farmington city5974352167491-129425622522367577345193
Fayetteville city7358047252263785112171964340688555939843017342255155901922
Fifty-Six city1732-----2-171170-1----
Fisher city2233-----3-2202191-----
Flippin city13552921----3513261290-1441-17
Fordyce city4300111531-1-50641891808229323101648
Foreman city101133941--17297866526521---27
Forrest City city1537191242386193-3018014459382110264889878173
Fort Smith city8620914190407016814754378815899720195565476211408452459662687
Fouke city8591410----4-845819115---10
Gassville city20784716----24720311974111121-32
Gentry city315837998183425015277923806168131-589
Gillett city6911131---7-68056910421--4
Gilmore city1882-----2-18642144-----
Glenwood city222849211221--3601717361679212141127
Gosnell city354812449242-5413342425367791133-362
Gould city8372517---125812155650----7
Grady city44916-----16-4331163071---9
Grannis city55414270-2--682412372927---4
Gravette city23259448-3-1281422312042137816--82
Green Forest city2761107756495-84573416841594111919-239
Greenbrier city470616095--1-57745464360373524--90
Greenland city12594128----13-1218114817228--23
Greenway city20911------208202-----6
Greenwood city8952315174114-1755086378155232177515161
Greers Ferry city8912313-1--9-868861-12--4
Grubbs city38652----3-38136432---12
Gurdon city2212317749---230418951032830231126
Guy city70854-1----703683155--9
Hackett city81254----1-8077431285--30
Hamburg city28573898328-12722324681581857124-113
Hampton city13245616-1--3361268864395----9
Hardy city7726-----15766733412--215
Harrisburg city22883723----122225121584855--35
Harrison city12943286203221-5820126571224532829457192
Hartford city64232----1-6396034186--8
Hartman city519185----103501491133--3
Haskell city399011463-11-38113876351726336144-42
Havana city3758333-1--4632922782210---
Hazen city1468129----211456112530962--14
Heber Springs city7165265110-6--11336690067222737172293
Helena-West Helena city12282145384751-3222121372892910526431169
Hickory Ridge city2722-----2-270266-----4
Highland city10453523----84101098618---15
Holland city55716811--15541526-3--111
Holly Grove city602743-----59588504----3
Hope city100952096505173-11477937999343743592320611143
Horatio city104429888-6--1995746664352311-22
Horseshoe Bend city21846434----28221202073263-333
Hot Springs city3519326311268462315111916932562252695880196300832877
Hoxie city278042293---642738264422713-61
Hughes city1441168----621425337106938--8
Humnoke city284--------28424337----4
Humphrey city55771----155503442003--12
Huntington city635157----71620589274--18
Huntsville city234641812917--26021192818415247--51
Huttig city59772----5-5902673097---7
Jacksonville city28364189077088362110725240264741559491841335762442921
Jasper city46655------461454-21--4
Johnson city33543471712---1472730072647923315111568
Joiner city5761521---665612882721----
Jonesboro city67263350311896552661925260637604906212319190101123641091
Judsonia city201912457----58918951793541331-31
Junction City city581211-----579308266----5
Keiser city75981----7-7516983931-37
Kensett city1648235938---12591413107629424-136
Kibler city96125101---14-93687921727--11
Kingsland city447822----443928414512--7
Knobel city2872--1---1285282-----3
Lake City city208236181---15220462000104---32
Lake View city443412---1-43923411----5
Lake Village city2575731813--136525029121545221--22
Lakeview city741119----2-730718-24--6
Lamar city160566231---30121539147381821-37
Lavaca city22895021-3--23322392131849101-40
Leachville city19932515545--1761117421706541--26
Lepanto city18938223-1--52618111502281-1--27
Leslie city44197---11-432420-2---10
Lewisville city1280371323--1811243516707----20
Lincoln city224914784-42-525210219791240182-51
Little Flock city258531810619--188142267196863401117276
Little Rock city1935241307643683171673399734974318044890297815725195098542772631
Lockesburg city739159----6-7246554931--16
London city1039159----241024977479--27
Lonoke city4245142413---962410329671072716-338
Lowell city7327180866741523104770551950355985193252120
Luxora city11785419521-25211243907166---12
Madison city7692623---101174394637-1--11
Magazine city847158----618328063101--12
Magnolia city1157725671308-112323113216174482235144314129
Malvern city103184452231721-16438987364903071403657224
Mammoth Spring city97764----2-971938954--15
Manila city33429628----64432463193171051-20
Mansfield city11394919----237109010401227--20
Marianna city411529512---8440868543142832--50
Marion city12345250110182--813912095829934345118012128
Marked Tree city25664519----2242521170877232-135
Marmaduke city11111915----3110921072-11--18
Marshall city13555430----1113130112412144--40
Marvell city11861354---4-117341673632--16
Maumelle city171634172601315-85531674613960206160390929237
Mayflower city22345331---117421812017111104--39
McCrory city17291872---9-171113982901--121
McGehee city421911542111--44174104208819431718-434
McNeil city5169-8----15072292731---4
McRae city682279----15365563783--16
Melbourne city18483115----106181717755165--16
Mena city5737195134-3--3820554252801486474-111
Mineral Springs city1208155825---617105348454821-117
Mitchellville city36013-5---8-34710335----2
Monette city15018534----51-1416139734---12
Monticello city94672177951-211911925056123438207023105
Montrose city3542253---1313321072231---1
Morrilton city67674391966-4-206276328502110654647-3146
Mount Ida city10763019-1--8210461004114---27
Mountain Home city1244824513636116434122031188632577163148
Mountain Pine city7702517----8-74555415794-318
Mountain View city27483920----172270926505614-232
Mountainburg city63132-----1628601-191--7
Mulberry city16553328----5-1622156511281--17
Murfreesboro city16412910-1--1351612144612557--29
Nashville city46277602792223-4421238672315140815688449
Newark city1176295----24-11471114175---11
Newport city787920187113--7921767852162263393816-106
Norfork city51111------510488535--9
Norphlet city84423154---22821774302---15
North Little Rock city623043557152910635135161925058747321262464820957137701086
Ogden city1805-----5-1751502012--2
Ola city128123112119--8416105010136127-39
Oppelo city7812923----517527275921-8
Osceola city77571915961-110321756632534178818-6103
Oxford city67033------6676411135--7
Ozark city36841157551--1618356934362031133-66
Palestine city68133------67853412941--10
Pangburn city601161051----58556452--113
Paragould city26113743329115--32573253702464319811589610309
Paris city3532813311--37934513267852123--55
Parkdale city27712-2---10-26581184-----
Parkin city1105123----9-10933047677---15
Patterson city452--------452346884---14
Pea Ridge city47942761382---12016451843473143122182
Peach Orchard city1351------1134132-2----
Perryville city14602513-1--7414351402361--23
Piggott city38496138----1013378837341735--29
Pine Bluff city4908371221013792-3005448371104893694681306436509
Plainview city60886----2-600592-6---2
Plumerville city8263211----1477945632058---18
Pocahontas city660815851-14-7527645062676535131-69
Pollard city22221-----1220219-----1
Portland city4304-----4-426261159-1--5
Pottsville city283816346221-1001226752574221715--47
Prairie Grove city43801961173---6794184390630129306-83
Prescott city329696274---569320014981642931-47
Quitman city762102--1-5275274022-5-3
Ratcliff city20282----6-19418913---1
Rector city19774315-1--20719341907352--17
Redfield city12972318----5-127411716217-330
Reyno city45642----2-45243326---11
Rison city13442761---191131780649222--15
Rockport city75543----1-7517172342--5
Rogers city5596417619650585112318100408383834534718716468140013575833
Russellville city27920327911783149611844170246412206015051334271023483
Salem city1635237----97161215705105--22
Salesville city4502016-----4430415-3---12
Scranton city224--------224215-32--4
Searcy city2285810415321415243057218171930716971142821515387
Shannon Hills city3143222963---10419292121506651041-451
Sheridan city46031315712-1571344724315721822-243
Sherwood city295231181551251832438144283422168154391374611843563
Siloam Springs city1503931288398447120541751191110314111651227623579
Smackover city18652381---13118421325466813-39
Sparkman city427215----142406236164----6
Springdale city69797246928387911452791522780645105367981160534133639671051205
St. Francis city25032-----1247235231--6
Stamps city1693291132--112166468495951--15
Star City city227420111---8-22541694509155--31
Stephens city891826-----8833625091--110
Strong city5584615----30151216133911--10
Stuttgart city932632991121--21788997538633961669-8122
Sulphur Springs city5112212----64489439312122-12
Summit city604123-1--53592562153--21
Swifton city79891----5378977081---10
Taylor city56676-1----5595351721--4
Texarkana city2991984431875101-334106290751835698531601661530495
Thornton city407114----7-39626112611-25
Tillar city22571----6-218188272---1
Tontitown city246014060----76423202225813141356
Traskwood city518--------5185073----8
Trumann city7243194909---7817704964504792823-663
Tuckerman city1862128-1--21185017191134--113
Turrell city61522------61387523----3
Tyronza city7622091---8274271120--1-10
Van Buren city2279126539172322121146021820138178354675177001119589
Vilonia city381510159-11-28123714360721247-253
Waldo city1372164----48135641692211-313
Waldron city3618561230-8--2962730572845142794--77
Walnut Ridge city48904736-2--81484346899216101-35
Ward city406712585281-121739423736424122-992
Warren city60039011393112-71531510225832451616--46
Washington city1804-----4-1769478-1--3
Watson city21131----2-20814363----2
Weiner city716191----1356976731352-31
West Fork city23177657-1--10822412131226118-63
West Memphis city262454191775913-2133352582688431660839103412217
Wheatley city35522------35325795----1
White Hall city552678452-4-18954484584584172072351
Wiederkehr Village city38--------3837-----1
Wilmar city511111----10-500133364----3
Wilmot city550156----9-5351094221---3
Wilson city90396----3-89467419636-114
Wilton city37461----41368235130----3
Winslow city39185----12383370122--8
Winthrop city19233------18917343-1-8
Wrightsville city2114713410--124220436821315771229
Wynne city8367160893---50188207540926281573-181
Yellville city12043125----33117311442103--14
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Alicia town12422------122122------
Allport town115--------1151393----9
Almyra town283--------2832776-----
Alpena town39263----3-386365-81--12
Amagon town9833------9589-3---3
Anthonyville town161--------16114144----3
Antoine town11722------1151048-1--2
Aubrey town1702-----2-16811650--1-1
Avoca town4888540----441403382-231-15
Banks town1244-----4-1201099-2---
Bassett town1733------317015614-----
Bauxite town487102----7147746097---1
Beaver town100--------10097-----3
Beedeville town10711------106101-32---
Bella Vista town26461688482514241463525773248811692581221128304
Bellefonte town45433------451442-4---5
Ben Lomond town14575----2-138131-4---3
Bergman town4391815----3-42140441---12
Big Flat town10511------104103-----1
Bigelow town31532-----131230012-----
Biggers town34751---13-3423301----11
Birdsong town41--------411229-----
Black Oak town26284----4-254253-1----
Black Springs town99--------9999------
Blue Eye town30--------3027-2---1
Blue Mountain town12443-----1120107-101--2
Bluff City town124--------1243785----2
Bodcaw town13877------13112343---1
Burdette town1911611----4117513540-----
Caddo Valley town6351873---3561749698621-14
Caldwell town5553412----1395214318123--4
Cale town79--------79754-----
Casa town171--------171170--1---
Cash town342162----14-326321-----5
Caulksville town21311------21220622---2
Central City town5021613----2148644411131--17
Chester town1591-----1-158140-53--10
Concord town24433------241240-----1
Corinth town702723----4-4342-1----
Cove town382223-3--142360348-2---10
Coy town96141011--2-825823----1
Crawfordsville town479912---6-470311155----4
Daisy town1152-----2-113110-3----
Damascus town38244------378369-4---5
Datto town10033------97874----6
Delaplaine town11621-----1114113-----1
Dell town2231-----1-222222------
Denning town31475----2-30729931---4
Donaldson town30111------30029511---3
Dyess town410564----5113543415----8
East Camden town93125141---9190659828924--13
Edmondson town4271425---61413118281-2--12
Egypt town112--------112112------
Emerson town36842----2-364243120-1---
Enola town3383------333532633---3
Etowah town351256----1813263144-1--7
Everton town1331-----1-13212115---5
Fargo town98--------984355-----
Felsenthal town15011------14913711----1
Fountain Hill town1757-----61168110561---1
Fountain Lake town50364----114974541436-317
Fourche town62--------6262------
Franklin town1981-----1-197194-2---1
Fredonia (Biscoe) town363421---1-359181178-----
Friendship town17611------1751714-----
Fulton town20143----1-19711479---13
Garfield town5025----14-497477-3-9-8
Garland town242--------24267174-1---
Garner town284505----45-234221261--4
Gateway town4053213-2--152373350-152-33
Georgetown town1241-----1-123119-----4
Gilbert town28--------2827-1----
Gillham town1603410----222126122-11--2
Goshen town1071106----31106110171718-216
Griffithville town225--------2252231----1
Guion town8610-----10-7674-----2
Gum Springs town1206-----6-1144964----1
Harrell town254--------254129123----2
Hatfield town413235----16239037717---5
Haynes town150--------15016134-----
Hector town4501913----51431418-4---9
Hermitage town83034953129--25412481237236-1--7
Higden town120--------120117-2---1
Higginson town6214591-3-2935765441033-313
Highfill town583193----133564526693--20
Hindsville town61--------6160-1----
Horseshoe Lake town292871-----284264107--12
Houston town1731------1172171-----1
Hunter town10522------10399-----4
Imboden town677117----4-6666525----9
Jacksonport town21242-----2208189114---4
Jennette town115--------1157108-----
Jericho town1191-----1-1182116-----
Jerome town3914-----14-2525------
Keo town25614-----12224219744----1
Knoxville town7312719----8-7046695133--14
Lafe town45866------452449----12
LaGrange town89--------895136----2
Lead Hill town27177------264256-3---5
Leola town50111819----91838336265---10
Letona town2554--3--1-25123942---6
Lexa town28673----2227920177----1
Lonsdale town94--------94893-1--1
Louann town1642------216212927---15
Lynn town2881010------278278------
Magness town20211------201195--1--5
Magnet Cove town5--------55------
Marie town842-----2-826613----3
Maynard town42631----11423415-3---5
McCaskill town968-----8-8869161---2
McDougal town1862-----2-1841751--1-7
McNab town684-----4-642241----1
Menifee town302181----13428421251----12
Midland town3251614-----23092921331-9
Midway town3893-----3-386381-13--1
Minturn town109--------1091051----3
Moorefield town1371-----1-1361351-----
Moro town21611------21520112-2---
Morrison Bluff town644--1---36060------
Mount Pleasant town414--------4143949312-5
Mount Vernon town145--------145137-11--6
Nimmons town69--------6968-----1
Norman town37883----32370354-14--11
Oak Grove Heights town889111----10-878866912---
Oak Grove town36984----31361355-14--1
Oakhaven town63--------6361--2---
Oden town2321-----1-231223-3---5
Oil Trough town26022------258253-----5
O'Kean town194--------19418315---5
Okolona town1471-----1-14611629----1
Omaha town1693--1--2-166156---1-9
Ozan town855--4--1-8026531----
Patmos town644-----4-6059-----1
Perla town2414-----4-23797136-1--3
Perry town27055------26525912---3
Perrytown town27262----3126619267-1--6
Pindall town112--------112111-----1
Pineville town23821----1-236230--4--2
Pleasant Plains town34995-----4340334--1--5
Portia town43733------434429-----5
Powhatan town72--------7272------
Poyen town2901414---45276274-1---1
Prattsville town3052-----2-3033021-----
Pyatt town22121----1-219213-1---5
Ravenden Springs town118--------118117-1----
Ravenden town47044------466462-1---3
Reed town14172----5-1347125----2
Roe town11433------1119710----4
Rondo town19811------19753140----4
Rose Bud town482348----233448426-11--20
Rosston town2611-1-----26096162----2
Rudy town614-----4-5757------
Russell town21633------213206-3---4
Sedgwick town152--------152151-----1
Sherrill town8411------833647-----
Shirley town29155------286277-1---8
Sidney town1813--3----1781735-----
Smithville town7811------7775-----2
South Lead Hill town10211------101101------
Springtown town87114----7-7662-12---2
St. Charles town230--------2302251-1--3
St. Joe town13266------126117-9----
St. Paul town1131------1112112------
Strawberry town3022-----11300291--2-16
Subiaco town57254-----156749220545--5
Success town149--------149145-----4
Sulphur Rock town45622------45443583---8
Sunset town1986-----6-1928182----2
Tinsman town54--------544941----
Tollette town240--------24072321----
Tull town4481310----21435426122--4
Tupelo town1802812----16-152149-----3
Twin Groves town33522------3331381855---5
Ulm town17032----1-1671579----1
Valley Springs town18373-----417617212---1
Vandervoort town8711------8685-1----
Victoria town372-----2-3535------
Viola town33711------3363232----11
Wabbaseka town25543-----1251541931---3
Waldenburg town61--------61601-----
Weldon town751-----1-74721----1
West Point town185131----12-17215913-----
Western Grove town384109-----1374359-4---11
Whelen Springs town9222------9076122----
Wickes town7543931573---2267361334-16---11
Widener town2731484---2-25990164---14
Williford town75--------7565-3---7
Willisville town1524-----4-14812622-----
Winchester town167--------1674511512--4
Wooster town860144----82846813-86--19
Zinc town1032-----11101911----9
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Avilla CDP896114----618858452144--11
Center Ridge CDP38875----1138134320132--3
Cherokee City CDP722-----2-7064-4---2
College Station CDP60042-----2596435423---8
Dennard CDP53076----1-523499-----24
East End CDP699818574-6--87186813635316644138-7105
Gibson CDP35431671036---49933762789472914-785
Hagarville CDP12952-----31241163----5
Hensley CDP139--------13927105----7
Hiwasse CDP4972315----8-474444210-1-17
Holiday Island CDP2373673622161822306223642119-125
Hot Springs Village CDP1280719713633--4961261012292142174926102
Kirby CDP78661-1--317807611----18
Lake Hamilton CDP2135643812--203207118701245321138
Landmark CDP355524711183--109163308271247310291281
Lost Bridge Village CDP43441----3-43041411112-1
Maysville CDP1302-----2-128107-72--12
McAlmont CDP1873652215---2351808308145778--28
Midway CDP10843721-2--7710471015183--20
Natural Steps CDP42663-1--2-4203981622--2
New Blaine CDP17443----1-170168-----2
New Edinburg CDP12775----2-12010317-----
North Crossett CDP31196531-2--248305426024051081-28
Piney CDP469930614113--124374393403719826301596
Prairie Creek CDP20664233----81202419321027261226
Reader CDP66--------663228-5--1
Rockwell CDP37809856211-3083682343013314301-74
Roland CDP746231831--1-72365351521-11
Rye CDP146101----9-136134-----2
Salem CDP26074523----175256225251755-19
Scott CDP725-----41673730-----
Staves CDP11611------1151121----2
Sulphur Springs CDP11011541---91108698468991-15
Sweet Home CDP849221----16582720059287--20
Tumbling Shoals CDP9781263----39669464551-5
West Crossett CDP12562821---1961228794419----15
Woodlawn CDP20931----2-206206------
Woodson CDP4039211--5-39485286119-21
Yarborough Landing CDP48773----4-480460710--21
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

California

Adelanto city317651851385143153109517823210301325253956196101522177105756
Agoura Hills city2033019361176112518253916518394159712562615032251565
Alameda city7381280923992243179236392185121865720334684516247228223422784047
Albany city185391891992244436550228816648913662144575432105956
Alhambra city83089285821517520342234327107051707545078346107811643614541001199
Aliso Viejo city47823816448997569941423107033965929538892826902751362034
Alturas city28273471441225-11560248022861459407371
Amador City city185118----21174163-42--5
American Canyon city19454500920215868135202315392144455543147774626115642892
Anaheim city33626517746784875113819056471708007786551587989236282097434921014376286209
Anderson city9932107049865713-3491478862777564369243174390
Angels city3836498185-101-259433338314412384851180
Antioch city102372324361359362243238774140593269699363649017045455103227432514630
Arcadia city563646799372453113129122625174956514467628733322415901068
Arcata city1723120009412870204662275152311315332332343431107860
Arroyo Grande city1725227071444326238-8342971454513266124635571422499
Artesia city1652259102928465839325542821061235185433660923776310
Arvin city19304178929262901992047625692141298510241135230117
Atascadero city283104429271534116436117234323881217425511796425133683
Atwater city28168148088325138232691052397951336010085108713213476661582
Auburn city1333013317501349-38715011999111139995231918434
Avalon city372820797811016531133131164915321064410443
Avenal city155051113036578510462699128543752387154082102419763
Azusa city46361313281776020644815820112081528150338955129311438966762646
Bakersfield city3474831582056603816912837936121770059577189278131311266772265204963576817491
Baldwin Park city7539060403298872515832011926984247814987323266291104956695346
Banning city2960312181630614227639545728411742212858202336515103432600
Barstow city226399700409418121764294218897129397746313226065924924869
Beaumont city3687714864733212126210018599010412201315831215528227456568867
Bell city3547733028173701232513061383014182449172821464229269143
Bell Gardens city4207240271196911763793591873112501801113320197226285660
Bellflower city7661640085173663865021454819570206836531149711037422987205671621508
Belmont city2583529771624212851188673682285815831402445100180971204
Belvedere city20687261---164199618793-5861238
Benicia city269973248173383428868364602374917835142793290196591338
Berkeley city11258012209545734525119116449114581003716153910896228214991705035536
Beverly Hills city34109194113182119232398160321682679472529300910871514
Big Bear Lake city501910765271116-4824939433677213772109117
Biggs city1707580269528--249291127103362691349
Bishop city38791200403124217195026792464216759-464
Blue Lake city12538230-9-2212011711064546132338
Blythe city2081711068650210696287388144897495894302014729125164208
Bradbury city1048218138246-571183051420-270-224
Brawley city249532034498461411551142592418224609372436986235717171
Brea city392829817567350100767315475729465206904999070686282974
Brentwood city5148113779702519215514832483513923770227944319717839031701292181
Brisbane city4282712413-112521629935702165801010593920197
Buellton city482814518784405-409115337730343336132515122
Buena Park city8053031638141522646742566613927229948892223022809188212323891391833
Burbank city103340253101490215729025413775019447803060265244319611753762493048
Burlingame city28806396620763340681012954442484017434327345773129156987
Calabasas city230581481100919181623001172157718332356301977668808
Calexico city3857237354225018417888201287616071218649502641614432
California City city1412053853548122592661395229873556402028733415336564
Calimesa city78791762104713327-56010361175730756793105137
Calipatria city77054940224824302342437174276596415884972211853
Calistoga city51552545127675289552922610245920164521355
Camarillo city652011495886231102581429465911575024340324110613964911071151961
Campbell city39349724734494917498212628828321022286611091016222140851579
Canyon Lake city1056113038656216329510792588630122401843321228
Capitola city9918195788814291728481597961707510930407821311
Carlsbad city10532813988832614724312416395411789134078879123227173361822353205
Carmel-by-the-Sea city3722174114126-3813354833501061056764
Carpinteria city1304063513267331049425813536689608176402871118176
Carson city91714354171484247136641795169252301562977022213851522310522912262116
Cathedral City city51200300851600623631211381193914712111516531110822824494769683
Ceres city4541725436119401903201264611405140919981142779952892967300581095
Cerritos city49041588332001058020019173954043158814132835130163119831318
Chico city861871331560451353766721527313987287263561163679135891891642942
Chino city779834199322322300530227561629322653599021659452925679321122101292
Chino Hills city74799218021301819023632516634016775299725017322514322351991801982
Chowchilla city1872070733646491252272817407116477887230925137330496301
Chula Vista city243916142066813501247128014612464881176711018504964199726003358111053606591
Citrus Heights city8330113734641820924613738522414626956760438254250725773251243054
Claremont city3492669194098919264319446272800720568156080450035711193
Clayton city108979826332410220212999158640144307071432348
Clearlake city15250324810082210871177033212002102545922921542635649
Cloverdale city8618282410721547311519167579453863310995611154
Clovis city95631245141273725856626831870419507111755021236075499651871532677
Coachella city4070439254186431802369821191259511450933140541681329113
Coalinga city133807161269036862213392738762195044513853852310159
Colfax city196317896-44-522217851663422252267
Colton city5215437039158104075351604018313177415115680346481262430136100872
Colusa city597131281406144131149716628432538406677271382
Commerce city1282312114652830113624862573709402664813472428
Compton city96455626692416069648070343477424553378678230992175222684140791
Concord city12206737311173513804863197215644305984756614163991366132197443254695
Corcoran city248131554541221082161461062145892684818361713317911358152
Corning city76633271153417836-14821494392397627118761114170
Corona city15237466447328386017313985627731409285927580878333422146504962723667
Coronado city189122302165229282544291351661015016370755475128523
Costa Mesa city1099603940318342288420171411774923927055756993135226684834862432734
Cotati city7265125566363312541012660105266116422712517273
Covina city47796250301364920740419219915714022276614288180612854928573894
Crescent City city76432342159719668256486530134558913043255132189
Cudahy city2380522850112031402002716102989669555051934611084152
Culver City city38883902548011071268611314475029858186493587655656702201611
Cupertino city58302211311852237801556021456189170853228036815391101738
Cypress city4780287795135681471283024108613902320865137614214850204871499
Daly City city1011232392998113162895565310765213977194140313284115557117524712830
Dana Point city33351566232333911927-1889355276892546825511010373763719
Davis city656228172393011317314216294085857450386411415166142131201812714
Del Mar city41611751401632149398637729211511176
Del Rey Oaks city162416989352-4921145512371371264365
Delano city5304137913153241843473218202301499151283980400715464362277452
Desert Hot Springs city259381364661231851967113631674212292893019481616047127551
Diamond Bar city555441113866229411126114314489244406118122194672888392931265
Dinuba city214531811484841121414388607719333926822952411923133
Dixon city1835174263985648236828184331092590384981026355020582
Dorris city93919710233-4778742662161554-40
Dos Palos city49503075176934384210701581875160813324332570
Downey city1117727899643469495608320513057834753277619786383421274841702191071
Duarte city21321101905347101116742404850211131572914866332872460482
Dublin city46036666332541338215110231771639373203804214164121702771412027
Dunsmuir city165016710315-22630148313403112152479
East Palo Alto city28155181476350246903235106457491000817544458301025208349609
El Cajon city994782803612435367380186551229123227144256462593945533754402614510
El Centro city4259834751196182174591801512302196078475758864957851954272
El Cerrito city2354926211179464150196434020928113641773666389361151185
El Monte city1134757831738502368950239473508931223515855565021332826484116503
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city2979310275555393147417387356119518176055291505524943590
El Segundo city1665426091482162831874330114045115153214014273056656
Elk Grove city1530152758112173710458782769881350112543458305164625073947917313508600
Emeryville city10080927433312519-3041159153405717331927561644528
Encinitas city5951881384186451423210315556851380468813161592291811841468
Escalon city7132192891612810681814952044907295286165109
Escondido city1439117032628734539895249443630635597358558142304657784913062012822
Etna city7372613-3--28711614-2511466
Eureka city271913143148417108297113036824048200814979031124169511223
Exeter city103344703197914911212398208563151715380126718176
Fairfield city10532128789113166074074351001307028547653237091159794621526510492316455
Farmersville city10588887638404516231447934617121455155169415103
Ferndale city13717748-55-14512941233117152323
Fillmore city15002112125181311383045175653379034004442125829142
Firebaugh city75496887415145985-2366222662564251835-515
Folsom city722038064561860138831713797696413948009408028989171564392249
Fontana city196069130957626991417150349273581116662651123027918157454124564743382954
Fort Bragg city7273231394815523611551344960449136108105810202
Fort Jones city83910348216--211673660231458-248
Fortuna city1192620327608634110421549894892665381102823389
Foster City city30567199510833112557473334285721282954517136911821021206
Fountain Valley city553137250399137102941223326824806327234473127183241591131633
Fowler city5570368715221711130717942061883111287255801672
Fremont city214089316981355436051865310513217329118239156766674345810767910643889293
Fresno city49466523205596708307553981589186111000140992626101485983788531276093966398410414
Fullerton city13516146501211893475913025121196282588660516562791251304862702432963
Galt city23647101134126632197026481479513534115133671427458220665
Garden Grove city1708836307929591403697333802869732781078043855817522866311810302192841
Gardena city588292215190143182482514410962131436678548414034100151493821741355
Gilroy city48821282141333923365118325122641519206071533570918032658658974
Glendale city1917193341418297248339361171178023721583051179292325192310731053666315
Glendora city5007315348901796243101104650123134725285658341023898421061178
Goleta city2988898244813701794714111603200641602039910426812571764
Gonzales city81877276281454112575395328191165027121339575
Grand Terrace city120404708233032783911186335573325582641427392135272
Grass Valley city12860134172910603-407132115191076436148185912365
Greenfield city163301491750414982629184325391413935134521501221109
Gridley city65843000120919418-154717635843074365724135168
Grover Beach city1315638401774331121713155134093168190113745252231361
Guadalupe city7080610327692886961277434997762646171834992
Gustine city55202769135724432221187134275125184911736490
Half Moon Bay city113243563160317511811700173776169776520472810209
Hanford city53967254191150826538111710114391699285482220523673312205431601237
Hawaiian Gardens city14254110105433641322284915436324410444824614914914118
Hawthorne city842934457219036806393150552173024023972186422257917254929193971520
Hayward city14418658730221318029045762452965244208545627178162974923109042903525757
Healdsburg city11254382012961313913821162357434703843661121017148
Hemet city78657281501253633867415545122802122505074072347115492197239911997
Hercules city2406035081276113371559146045820552402644346510801921041030
Hermosa Beach city1950616321148132114327316017874157802162810974352658
Hesperia city901734409118102373706180652195127144608237027485341217042051641717
Hidden Hills city1856123911-3-26217331622363391428
Highland city5310425556114893033091429117561548275481634755842333812159701343
Hollister city349282296510598944991052510399124511963101632471188243838535
Holtville city593948582672173314219761441081983208362131
Hughson city664028711696131942967170376934294255931115124
Huntington Beach city1899923241118021178460278401079826361575811276401635532207925953955992
Huntington Park city5811456445288412297237313244462120166993521129320158970
Huron city6754652721993567-63954266227101311039-1036
Imperial Beach city263241289369801071301073247118261343194871063136162415653912
Imperial city147581104663167312376537656883712298225831294818121
Indian Wells city49582091471-5-4511474945742820782740
Indio city760365154026223284532226152230319572449620512152120914674091656
Industry city21911546----636104831-18--2
Inglewood city10967355449223971135531110272851527345422431654702922013743233451768
Ione city791819911218153473586128592746088091391031892158
Irvine city21237519621113932241564543953132042192754958223494199827222955549668
Irwindale city142212887467276744649134875228129
Isleton city804316136-58-13730488406105334228
Jackson city46515202535241-1756241313837277059410124
Kerman city13544971143952711716946395083833246541561075536155
King City city1287411266492210130161542451116081251494616672762
Kingsburg city113824883280024889151684263649957763858374622225
La Caсada Flintridge city202461267865820331195145189791309410145181450545
La Habra city60239344491696918938315223151361597257901817883614855018088959
La Habra Heights city532512548092216-329874071304645583564130
La Mesa city5706511696566929718213746416611994536935295410224931522721602139
La Mirada city485271927211044892561202865681167292551841810101388530114102943
La Palma city155682487143329305157172221308143297732674323643442
La Puente city3981633896178231073558611142691245592018354517532703147211
La Quinta city374671133958411061328316453362826128236486079810932562595
La Verne city310639635586073167717276469321428171979929823105458719
Lafayette city238931388986122529118015522505192461544121332660845
Laguna Beach city227231650117320271422981162107319472158347971352547
Laguna Hills city3034462423320474839132405370241021872537353379045651051
Laguna Niguel city629798761494384104698290165254218456826931155390791182141
Laguna Woods city161926505335711-722215542136001051716131018179
Lake Elsinore city51821250731146325029310130110791857267481960424881902895144951332
Lake Forest city77264190241016413718913019710112845824044177115819599851721662387
Lakeport city475379933363221335903954359940115974297
Lakewood city800482410112046310330304589071198255947327746663234128116861782601
Lancaster city156633595962415812248563366729107384897037535763085966364742956214549
Larkspur city1192691852012101-267108110089791174165621376376
Lathrop city1802376742980861291051636986601034944301214102386312837575
Lawndale city3276920002896326620612724923511811276753113054953142343139683
Lemon Grove city25320104354285218116793147909161488587873277109154524438885
Lemoore city2453198203857116133861348887271471110068145020019248947933
Lincoln city428197597365353152664306260735222304345762472597111631194
Lindsay city11768100565131619414-435640017121349243425341137
Live Oak city8392409315511856253216028042992940120749531413185
Livermore city8096816920802114022515946675815716404852397156225166432312022762
Livingston city130589547422446311302451941535111039603721931628138
Lodi city62134226139468129312126171107014913952133194388248416788941342
Loma Linda city23261517125221004580151954455180908600193252650913968790
Lomita city2025666523190111987328262053213604879796476285011260745
Lompoc city4243421557105262284251103089431295208771542422043251505156771186
Long Beach city462257188412773682678210912283389281211879273845135698599251349582684915111812572
Los Alamitos city11449241814102429243680248903167213002214474746448
Los Altos city2897611328171127203125129278441964213721679556701123
Los Angeles city379262118388228012501773821626674712778909029928219537991086908347380658942021243001205776353
Los Banos city359722334611325200370158181004612291262695211154142100411677612
Loyalton city76910879-1--208661622220---17
Lynwood city697726045225905416388673631485215593201539675276390170167226
Madera city6141647103202384081598170372255320991431310402166133511993550631
Malibu city126457695191135-164671187611046137173231518320
Manhattan Beach city3513524401813815315325243326952787328244299244841376
Manteca city670962531710364200376231821147625884177931476266935945493021722252
Maricopa city1154232104-4-111211922854123161-27
Marina city197185372179274801053726925921434671121413603826507461382
Martinez city358245258299940926622135868130566246041263163281099671560
Marysville city120722920117729913481221360915273994932074643026533
Maywood city273952669613746117184266114671150699498492461142825
McFarland city127071162546906515816162694261082743171136856121
Mendota city1101410643558079127394444536937124328264312010
Menifee city77519255511345622834119133951817845196841988363031435972621242053
Menlo Park city320265902265369113258270333126124198411482433132446731107
Merced city789583914017475475754226431767524923981823702448339991161311291858
Mill Valley city139036224079815-111721328111934109157401441428
Millbrae city21532255514412122501773027418977873615811915519746674
Milpitas city66790112403974133172228305718985555509751183613741308316932109
Mission Viejo city933051587710217812031507413110887742864276112917683121462013188
Modesto city2011657138131486857135365817730864598612978499347753911411289917473806731
Monrovia city3659014043690915419011075725948225471502323468939976993930
Montague city144310760-7-11722133611914608--73
Montclair city366642574414044206341150149819117010920529317029332756063434
Monte Sereno city3341162120-72-191431792578145462-9111
Montebello city625004957828308187535204211836619571292253253809966463765370
Monterey city278103817200243504721324349239931978673499215789581070
Monterey Park city60269162188682581913279597198044051299819451399741951764
Moorpark city34421108136206471724312365867523608196544867623093869976
Moreno Valley city1933651051694439616941148444127513536007881963657333195573114239903885054
Morgan Hill city3788212863564079210140185692108425019190736671253712107871248
Morro Bay city1023415267865297-6079287088123396325196217
Mount Shasta city339427718622-142443117285559175619120
Mountain View city74066160717416161228168197000107957995340521468116190643722412682
Murrieta city103466267921454743935225259853926047667457590516238993043321563741
Napa city7691528923137911163257028131511442479924396337031216851161051441
National City city58582369111785339445029869161281719216716872266016810401413471110
Needles city4844108350051031332214937613169902963461165
Nevada City city3068205157-11-341228632680262745-679
Newark city425731499458409418416720763410552757911726190895114046011011744
Newman city102246299349319643711227240339253319215421542915151
Newport Beach city851866174421545715719123653179012701425711525925951651962
Norco city270638405536635981672486397186581527518581508285228467
Norwalk city10554974041390824589323136529763342831508130074135281123873661911141
Novato city5190411046530298178611445198744085834141132110833671031741644
Oakdale city20675539824841377446237240215277140741501334193114456
Oakland city3907249906833617283418266841415216578012916561013081066371214651272081121314076
Oakley city354321236458261221371382349221196230681681524601772098119761323
Oceanside city16708659947281717727724431452553941051071398084971016131063819993475592
Ojai city746113398016186142384612257543629152-17134
Ontario city163924113085537859631325375665098755845083929898959836180784483862070
Orange city13641652014277173326362343120323274184402638051895357151163212442664
Orange Cove city90788413348351103151446329766545721288621853
Orinda city17643807623667-679816836139101431620092455679
Orland city72913269122045314-182415440223608336919419108
Oroville city15546194595927120141541283136011072742645312245513703
Oxnard city197899145551659361017252946612169297618552348294104754424140845372302909
Pacific Grove city1504116159438251384441741342611767191538594125490
Pacifica city37234624334637483185301548860309912070390212370452851551778
Palm Desert city48445110385842931066064349582374073411578214315874978653
Palm Springs city44552112865407132194541148796093326628313185027319176070783
Palmdale city1527508309737511108283932512438377483969653373902159547762232113963361
Palo Alto city6440339742307665657711723096042939052113165174041352542388
Palos Verdes Estates city134386314785716-7253128079868156142306822433
Paramount city5409842547199733543549823199621783115513015598086153139661482
Parlier city1449414137700971165315637048635724214154641719
Pasadena city137122461742341573861630228182412834909485313513912211192931064343857
Patterson city204131197147711151306933619665784425346117691100024739543
Perris city68386490792143854443517627242022257193077499776315422852591431204
Petaluma city579411245363408215557104992817454884022671919825501191111565
Pico Rivera city629425740034130236757151272001920805542328136611414631550253
Piedmont city10667421285821523970102467632136419241155484
Pinole city18390400516746187642166844914385681423976041566273823
Pismo Beach city765571546631111-149756940651047301921121129
Pittsburg city6326426841104224313152373113093231236423126841075620296546141772336
Placentia city5053318416878396263741681731011321172259081812374575874997
Placerville city10389186377824010-8511828526793878122881316271
Pleasant Hill city331524009234830596941033466291432249865668444762461366
Pleasanton city702857264432074831139184981663021427381116143162091251532537
Plymouth city1005183102-51-69682274831352150
Point Arena city449150191---1181229928611---11
Pomona city14905810513552892817144338542448894667439231867210107320123032402821999
Port Hueneme city2172311360506610919286245184699103637291100210312139540619
Porterville city54165335491542421954617215154261747206161642345446123494956824
Portola city2104342110-131-19721176216521341111143
Poway city4781175083740611161035287061340303330417221494750101741466
Rancho Cordova city6477612740526027527018650535913405203633863628639876455061583180
Rancho Cucamonga city1652695768831829760725467601947843691075817057214486409167413834004590
Rancho Mirage city172181964120221331215681271525414065235616391330211
Rancho Palos Verdes city416433556237527267926563913808723323988541199839921593
Rancho Santa Margarita city47853890253679910082142583657389513205478882426888911580
Red Bluff city1407630371391161339611493331103999751123051781019440
Redding city89861778740796736960282184100082074730381025166529741281233121
Redlands city68747208101034923838911634812815564793737103332623651002011381833
Redondo Beach city667481014262748012814622243810545660643531177216378581772872818
Redwood City city768152981012454226359153631467618794700533801165515280637322912311
Reedley city24194184559501812095837804799573946048858739546199
Rialto city9917167038311177798252214830807324132133124751545723720373131861428
Richmond city103701409211482167041220175219882754627801776926872250137834625853059
Ridgecrest city2761649412368729621161793575226751901910412451188127431012
Rio Dell city33683842053131-140222984268910112243-146
Rio Vista city73609145381391-284696446546535944358154201
Ripon city1429731771537225635131187327111209855199695642321389
Riverbank city226781182259877014037749156661085689644101297338134505
Riverside city30387114895368271150421706322006749486821549181033981991712972193410196176736
Rocklin city56974655540394914081121437797504194300880927040241381012069
Rohnert Park city4097190684037511866512390181631903271417082212079167661521
Rolling Hills city186010258251-20161758137927-3022444
Rolling Hills Estates city80674993292712-1014875685134107121995819293
Rosemead city537641814787999734017818791480135617254917656324391426357
Roseville city118788173599850172317241524843188410142984349215756897852942444032
Sacramento city466488125276489443368270516622635632012014341212161062649672586838416392125321111
Salinas city150441112799456406501470761955882353603764223333234341886773832182270
San Bernardino city209924125994557571685195542713559466656983930399772989786780277043614097
San Bruno city4111412016556910115719535481511442909814781841891022813422601557
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city1064333387417674258742140391230527167255963879146654535231671812798
San Carlos city284062855171119333337193372555120786214323234671081110
San Clemente city6352210702635162170641233446995282048254349193226978891588
San Diego city1307402376020180269545241513597730157953238689313825897028249735452043475178329342820
San Dimas city3337110491659069156115122767782228801744810157733813661862
San Fernando city23645218671080976248561498638011778125914666192191482
San Francisco city8052351217745293620892196221523150527115806834613374514678118282657003128249426079
San Gabriel city39718101895537511659717371860429529453933755239942644534
San Jacinto city441992310997642264078722111441459210901550827024051254102641055
San Joaquin city4001382518552944--176513217611121037-115
San Jose city945942313636133055273460423116525146929212356323062713822750822553000223492182025827
San Juan Bautista city18629073081296-491729558171129462347
San Juan Capistrano city3459313388735247130233519164221205193121461569523043566
San Leandro city8495023237894038542328246110972064617132300610052246249245961982691
San Luis Obispo city45119662639247413066618875393849334193449145228459861277
San Marcos city837813069712499211336155331565718065308440736175625573632891962489
San Marino city131478555622429-173851229248725317010225329
San Mateo city97207258151097419736523161119202067713924524020991401815319373443479
San Pablo city29139164626447154171721687038991267729444446734281156109668
San Rafael city57713173026703130602503383201464404113403110241073463931931500
San Ramon city7214862503683977718215139080665898349561946128255311411463050
Sand City city33412357--3-603211166133131114
Sanger city24270195371090810120953137620633473335461181027052625211
Santa Ana city32452825392811888816792753520150120414952470600299503177507336188263752147
Santa Barbara city88410335911799424357913522128461772548194841711773132927941861705
Santa Clara city1164682258910333225339358479303198493879420262929240435316043214228
Santa Clarita city176320519412616746657833637207113646124379988385157435146892354584567
Santa Cruz city5994611624467692202115115486104248322399859792384476971872360
Santa Fe Springs city16223131377587661685311468656630861927305656242026119
Santa Maria city9955370114343574631473402292968437062943921626119334546521321571334
Santa Monica city8973611716674616216593837318117802062917336417379601163163174
Santa Paula city293212329913024603532710890192460225434921071891423163
Santa Rosa city16781547970190324191297225602336735701198451001263660151185217503564921
Santee city53413869947718611970212596103644714393129712901974232811854
Saratoga city29926103469431745-14612928892154319124123312356936
Sausalito city706128722623223319677461746313340820156
Scotts Valley city115801158693112810327713610422926590295801515428
Seal Beach city2416823311574242736639127321837185802553822735262577
Seaside city330251434752531802431061875291018186781072526031043100511501585
Sebastopol city7379885468414412841106494604168461161814191
Selma city23219180149209124363647757667152053660160116993254220
Shafter city169881363452667112542763153533542884148731071714111
Shasta Lake city10164865463765321991269299828660324230112386
Sierra Madre city109171628107610142013511569289789119130815839315
Signal Hill city110163472131075563423174223275443340142727221111236391
Simi Valley city12423728938155881374052273010407214495299780091602356113281482783578
Solana Beach city12867204810954367-71519110819994456265061923245
Soledad city257381830892078023582581055947430341828651326759884158
Solvang city524515308198322-60960371535073027701278
Sonoma city10648163481242132697959014843048352972114169
Sonora city4903542365134617461436140372361731110146
South El Monte city20116170799453742263226682610303768333242179103672
South Gate city94396894424441230576885304047733654954323358511064769147163
South Lake Tahoe city2140366652915441103173196362147381281813812211553234439
South Pasadena city2561947672743358169313414952085211179736267904681920
South San Francisco city636322164597441452573705793111761419871401614801382292310542872089
St. Helena city58141914839112221965743900368614139681370
Stanton city38186194178651155298123159199976187698340703107870820275634
Stockton city2917071175904120820411849239320059862100371741176683633507123760323162247010122
Suisun City city28111675325872011001222328328882135882185512965226317661923
Sunnyvale city140081265171187020237030844117961927113564483232533292570125943814429
Susanville city17947425913193311312125792021368899502216499186110349378
Sutter Creek city250121914918--402122822123926655-54
Taft city9327335321673546131009925974522136172926214152
Tehachapi city14414546623034210616927082828948712312551002221217219
Tehama city4185724-1--2753613226221--10
Temecula city100097247271363433842424149777022717537057246379465595243191583674
Temple City city3555868533846271151216228045828705809525635196822536576
Thousand Oaks city12668321341127321662661151265981452105342889701508231109281342713300
Torrance city14543823440127422152505335773032340121998615913740304497074735055678
Tracy city82922305571371931741842610612950262152365300055636297118036412233760
Trinidad city367117-1--1235632421421-13
Tulare city5927834062157503413981322815629178425216205971987296114452841056
Tulelake city1010601189-7--36540409374181--25
Turlock city685492495711644142285137421120814994359236220101831637282711201919
Tustin city7554030024134121873001522414314163545516263171535142151472441851946
Twentynine Palms city2504852122709142894123164156719836152291921240938322371149
Ukiah city160754458148516159168235442011617101071584423962631457
Union City city69516158956631208213311537115136453621100094194116350528391383273
Upland city73732280351580036933816025936019834569732564503118460571341491578
Vacaville city92428211211049032333622896737122777130750811918751053784367654220
Vallejo city115942261659118696304509801245530038977728946248764532838611593045653
Vernon city1124841----7-64584-2---
Victorville city11590355359234549049113009925753393860544328041857975443413902833393
Villa Park city5812598373-86-15160521441774226848111109
Visalia city1244425726225122461919347352704033386718055081216681164211292092363
Vista city938344538021264384767173622024824824845438287275333638066151752482
Walnut city29172557532683840122-170640123597364578629184452844620
Walnut Creek city641735540331739567311147656858633471709969979541141482152
Wasco city255451958588901491781859644701596036891802105162770125
Waterford city8456357915759541211735193487744286856117105193
Watsonville city511994165615361158490115182374817669543703820013915492296499
Weed city296747527121531129542492195020455118263136
West Covina city10609856471292364818134995622453293349627161964260232268341421881775
West Hollywood city34399361321866357484959296307862679310524618263090949
West Sacramento city4874415282642916440314532658815213346223092218039549615021212211
Westlake Village city827053338613529343773769409794851121174
Westminster city89701211769065149265183371011613616852522972700132424143241131870
Westmorland city2225193878912325-104060287249966-215
Wheatland city34566202341015412718528362399314319947153
Whittier city853315608130991312867266322071728962925024126780226299691131900
Wildomar city3217611363511710517870165069808208131725596019813845355908
Williams city5123389117735294-1941139123210125426904541
Willits city488810083742695-4748438803488321476355140
Willows city61662020745103321110911194146355968105291108105
Winters city66243469173242812114812113155290339285167121
Woodlake city727963812946237211530642608987451436414850
Woodland city554682628911536147394732812426168529179233687083323385141621183
Yorba Linda city642349220606346110737210481755014421837891209957781521735
Yountville city29332891582121-863026442465361848-671
Yreka city7765753417478411618870126078534139087363
Yuba City city64925184136627166303164229632149946512307551425606110262061402354
Yucaipa city513671394369581012437312550310533742433866736242135862861074
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Apple Valley town691352015693883544168629822116624897938374596736319342651241952
Atherton town6914268160321-7725664654057259104518191
Colma town179270826013522135156108436046259781556
Corte Madera town92537724448119321780848173647946162645347
Danville town420392879210817205773992713916032834355474360611101393
Fairfax town74415042657173-144686937635210319201430228
Hillsborough town108253732232414-745610452695540330302335366
Loomis town64305683575133-14446586253762861166125214
Los Altos Hills town7922213178-21-2210770952393722108828287
Los Gatos town29413212014031535269397235272932265725451317743651046
Mammoth Lakes town823427721500-17--1138117546251432932128513112
Moraga town160161123692191522123813614893115092581623712443672
Paradise town262181836112514621323902302438223004982393172226676
Portola Valley town4353175119-4--2923417838411212421-81
Ross town24159469-2--1211232121966-453764
San Anselmo town123367174718168-12490116191066398244292640339
Tiburon town8962410294634-6241855276057713501818330
Truckee town16180301614247431631416107131641256853522251215239
Windsor town268018511354436309353399758718290162541912857754855682
Woodside town5287243165--1154225044455223433139122
Yucca Valley town207003679202265811911115432717021152586011514503331497
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Acalanes Ridge CDP11375043-21-311087908561252536
Acampo CDP34119956-1--1366142113--38-18
Acton CDP7596137378233243435114622357825438151216180
Adin CDP2723216-3--9424022425---9
Agua Dulce CDP3342611330959121938273125245019692463
Aguanga CDP1128274148-51-10812854781111523-123
Ahwahnee CDP2246196130161-38202050193452415--72
Airport CDP19641250551533201561797145573614462356
Alamo CDP1457083959521113995114137311206771711771331365
Albion CDP16844------164146145--8
Alderpoint CDP186108----11176162-91--4
Alhambra Valley CDP92481582-1-1648437801-415115
Alleghany CDP5811------5757------
Allendale CDP1506235110-142-793012711129498402-43
Allensworth CDP4714361446-6-2782351416-2-12
Almanor CDP-----------------
Alondra Park CDP85924304184719184822145225428818697871413484622202
Alpaugh CDP1026867240-6--59526159141454-23
Alpine CDP142362081124113462165681861215511183154176298338303
Alpine Village CDP11464-1--1-10887-181-11
Alta CDP6102318-2--215875741151-5
Alta Sierra CDP69114883081192-1104864236128173671912150
Altadena CDP42777115025338320215766466588231275172319816852231651871660
Alto CDP7115134211-11266058561291533
Alum Rock CDP15536109774553412185195449656455920281668019886117219
Amesti CDP3478227382632414-13089812051063917751139
Anchor Bay CDP3402913-5-1913112882-2-316
Angwin CDP3051625303101212-223652426182112910327511123
Antelope CDP4577066352932186141141372209989391352626838532615949370752359
Anza CDP30147913779151-33851222320342542353975
Aptos CDP62206113384268-16372560950825417239812197
Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley CDP2381541205812-291341840173144531443
Arbuckle CDP30282116928-2141124579128181821171-37
Arden-Arcade CDP9218617147715945036416240719417787503957529752758449904912263692
Armona CDP415627849561440-41596174137211028524859166
Arnold CDP384325916247215924358434281621442172
Aromas CDP26509244225251239970172615651112482286
Artois CDP2955423----256241222-83--8
Ashland CDP219259394329218413764215069627125313413408595396723955677
Aspen Springs CDP6511------6461--2--1
Auberry CDP2369309191231--632220601857874242590
Auburn Lake Trails CDP3426208138-32-362932183052625345987
August CDP8390589722353410233331073832493167919081325173198
Avery CDP6463829-6--216085755131-23
Avilla Beach CDP162711164221-3481516144311532--25
Avocado Heights CDP15411126487365368835546974222763119910019132482984
Baker CDP735502107-2--3761723319513101446
Ballard CDP4674630-1--1144214023-2-113
Ballico CDP40621062-3--128171961752-112-6
Bangor CDP646475-6--181859953851141-40
Bass Lake CDP5272218----225054851101--8
Bay Point CDP213491173044741391485020611478596194374233077207112740600
Bayview CDP (Contra Costa County)1754521269976-1666412336021771136391358
Bayview CDP (Humboldt County)25104251745241-18437208517852395875189
Beale AFB CDP131919188894-4735112886110923418383
Bear Creek CDP29017069----9011120874214-310
Bear Valley CDP (Alpine County)12111------120118--1--1
Bear Valley CDP (Mariposa County)12586----11117111-12--3
Bear Valley Springs CDP5172399276-83-8230477345007438543797
Beckwourth CDP4322915-3--74403387-821-5
Belden CDP22--------2220-----2
Bell Canyon CDP204910368123-101919461656572176--55
Bella Vista CDP278117910828--4219260224511433306167
Ben Lomond CDP62345153182162-8196571953743035681117184
Benbow CDP3212513----12-296281-21-111
Bend CDP6194830-1--1435715404143--10
Benton CDP2803811110--151242188-491--4
Bermuda Dunes CDP728223711047193226111161304911438616131215101098
Berry Creek CDP14249855-13--121813261194835133172
Bertsch-Oceanview CDP2436310139-442-804521261671325092-1109
Bethel Island CDP2137280134338111516185717093712383454
Bieber CDP3127236-9--243240228-61--5
Big Bear City CDP123042323930117751410712159981932272125981718329
Big Bend CDP10221----1-10084-10---6
Big Creek CDP1752716--1-37148142114---
Big Lagoon CDP93113-6--118270-5---7
Big Pine CDP175618286-26--5218157411063412131-39
Big River CDP13271608215--54181167105513452--52
Biola CDP16231196420-335-69246427906103112-8
Black Point-Green Point CDP130611268121-2614119411176444-221
Blackhawk CDP93544643205515-536688906562167101786822335
Blacklake CDP930705012--1438608157524--9
Blairsden CDP3921----1-3737------
Bloomfield CDP3456212--1-472283270--3-55
Bloomington CDP2385119326961994239478857374645253369555702833927182
Bluewater CDP172112----9-16115421-1-3
Bodega Bay CDP107712677----47295187424334232
Bodega CDP22098-----1211201-22--6
Bodfish CDP1956189115-8--442217671643442133557
Bolinas CDP162026014819721062121360125883154270
Bombay Beach CDP295592716--2142361963621-1-
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos CDP856923051282194818-799139626457529572189412140
Bonita CDP1253851062995285557101661300743253874385411437020320
Bonny Doon CDP2678168108-611371525102366995041161
Bonsall CDP3982893437872536668308927575921136510101
Boonville CDP10355201513131-340125154796562-17
Bootjack CDP9607634-3--261388477723111-558
Boron CDP2253406214493-140361847153215840444168
Boronda CDP1710145755152319-7718825311053977328
Borrego Springs CDP342912186267199449954221121401315131128
Bostonia CDP1537939411639573517101757426114389252954673587924704
Boulder Creek CDP492336619591241984745574234451977421157
Boulevard CDP3154421-1--139271251263-18
Bowles CDP1667128----4129580611-25
Boyes Hot Springs CDP6656327013722766112166213033863133212573712115
Bradley CDP93115-1--5-8280-1---1
Bret Harte CDP5152427217711131174232311588067041192341482
Bridgeport CDP575148114-3--2474273701401-114
Broadmoor CDP417698142218234423461263195128382716324213136
Brookdale CDP1991202110-22-622617891680910178461
Brooktrails CDP3235329152212--10954290626662075264-115
Buck Meadows CDP3172----5-2421-----3
Buckhorn CDP2429168106332-421222612153634234536
Bucks Lake CDP103---1--277------
Buena Vista CDP4293518----125394347123---23
Burbank CDP49262509122017464810381762417177411818375811113
Burney CDP3154265118-40116144288925671319361-109
Burnt Ranch CDP281199-1--18262232-144--12
Butte Creek Canyon CDP10864837-1--551038974-19181323
Butte Meadows CDP40--------4038-----2
Butte Valley CDP8998933-5--3714810749-1491532
Buttonwillow CDP15081183280232-883133252543488-714
Byron CDP127750324527-122424774666594410-31
Bystrom CDP400830531272193871115801269557346024847-46
Cabazon CDP25351135679531--3586214001072130593814-87
California Hot Springs CDP3733------3431--1--2
California Pines CDP5208329-21-3120437387111452216
Callender CDP12623551764146-128279078273842--27
Calpella CDP67925684-11--144174233813143-121
Calpine CDP2052614----102179170---1-8
Calwa CDP205218489031416-84354204922326379314
Camanche North Shore CDP97915082-431372382977831092126
Camanche Village CDP84712173-31-3014726689-674119
Cambria CDP60321187539122-4552694845462717257810583
Cambrian Park CDP3282591311718101171732691228719112111819126
Cameron Park CDP1822820561330114510342623116172149121321494153335496
Camino CDP17501971252-13541215531479514171136
Camino Tassajara CDP219713885236-29132059791511111114100
Camp Nelson CDP9766------9188----21
Camp Pendleton North CDP520011576834011822961174043304746172143789233
Camp Pendleton South CDP1061625861386583729671935180306144934109270356532
Campo CDP26847944499307-248511890163410560246-61
Camptonville CDP15851----4-153116-152--20
Canby CDP3152412-3--9-291280241--4
Cantua Creek CDP466461239531-1991455------
Canyondam CDP312--2----2926-12---
Caribou CDP-----------------
Carmel Valley Village CDP44073281842151-103234079386019769111796
Carmet CDP47--------4743--1--3
Carmichael CDP617627218379717716410737191410225454445979279538225462501212471
Carnelian Bay CDP5241311----115114821414--10
Carrick CDP13185----12123105722--7
Cartago CDP9216--2--1137663-5---8
Caruthers CDP2497159157311368-8996490665132213-532
Casa Conejo CDP324985145161541326482398210921515631103
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix CDP18762323518204420271096934515527130611064695668627654
Casmalia CDP1385817----301180743-1--2
Caspar CDP509158----254944663-8-116
Cassel CDP20761----41201193-3---5
Castaic CDP19015471627434174393143737914299108645894521232329626
Castle Hill CDP129978691--134122110432811101632
Castro Valley CDP61388106895204196169165433609130350699303984064160129753741482580
Castroville CDP6481584124284987341294329964037947913581250
Catheys Valley CDP825804011--326745690511121125
Cayucos CDP2592207117-34-53302385224969508459
Cazadero CDP354238-42-54331310133--14
Cedar Ridge CDP11327148-11-516106110183541-30
Cedar Slope CDP-----------------
Cedarville CDP5148619-3--595428403112---12
Centerville CDP3929961-6--32-2932601320-18
Chalfant CDP6516742-5--137584552-85-316
Challenge-Brownsville CDP11489049341-924105895772743159
Channel Islands Beach CDP3103402243210249744270124692561062687
Charter Oak CDP9310454624333653604166529547643169369329751428177
Cherokee CDP6911------6847-28--11
Cherokee Strip CDP22718746-4--117204038-----2
Cherry Valley CDP636213477724271-448955015467859758643110
Cherryland CDP14728795529641131385033399366467733071158562135427723401
Chester CDP214417812635--35919661828741214263
Chilcoot-Vinton CDP45438191---99416399-41--12
China Lake Acres CDP1876265119-162-8345161114823513147159
Chinese Camp CDP126254----16510188-7---6
Chualar CDP11901151315--4-82573922127-25
Citrus CDP1086679114150429823-32823162955174819822837420126
Clarksburg CDP41810957-1--371430928221161-7
Clay CDP119524290-9--108359538916158--33
Clear Creek CDP169157----17154142-5-2-5
Clearlake Oaks CDP23591921011102-5721216719535335321390
Clearlake Riviera CDP3090424199-301-156382666244236453951188
Cleone CDP61812435-1--799494483123--5
Clio CDP661-----1-6564---1--
Clipper Mills CDP14253----2-137128-3---6
Clyde CDP67899591---2514579471104583-33
Coarsegold CDP184015681-39-4023168415361147236754
Cobb CDP177811367-61-2415166515581425121253
Coffee Creek CDP2171611----23201187-55-13
Cohasset CDP847431211--171280475271321326
Cold Springs CDP (El Dorado County)4464327-1--15-403386443--6
Cold Springs CDP (Tuolumne County)18143-----1177172131---
Coleville CDP495110392---6093853474108-214
College City CDP29013473-1--4614156134-41-512
Collierville CDP1934518244217-22935141613081220421-33
Coloma CDP5296333----1515466429438--22
Columbia CDP2297171110233-2528212619542523261295
Comptche CDP159102----53149144-11--3
Concow CDP7105622-5--1019654589-1953-38
Contra Costa Centre CDP536456030615313215368480431822011511421518231
Copperopolis CDP3671454287319438256321730312824329192
Coronita CDP26081349614-9346784112591035382210581041
Corralitos CDP2326532314-73-1812717941666165451952
Coto de Caza CDP1486611708753318-1441271369612219129238602030415
Cottonwood CDP3316352191-1311116302964265348610714109
Coultervillle CDP2012011--1--8181170-5---6
Country Club CDP9379379015515011812612152241155894193422415023015386
Courtland CDP355200106-1--7518155141-54--5
Covelo CDP1255163671264-46191092544134496-377
Cowan CDP318161124----325157150-2---5
Crescent Mills CDP1962616-5---5170156110---3
Cressey CDP39419579--2-951919917413131-7
Crest CDP259331920211-18925227421272220386160
Crestline CDP1077017759921633575102128995829791102911316385
Crestmore Heights CDP384263118-2--133101211112-6--2
Creston CDP9465-----18884-21--1
C-Road CDP15092--1--6141138--1--2
Crockett CDP309449026561761118772604220314014102235117
Cromberg CDP2611810-11-33243229-45--5
Crowley Lake CDP8751286311--5587477063511-517
Crows Landing CDP35524863-1--1804107995---21
Cutler CDP50004829234148489-222615717180255511513
Cutten CDP31082541221284-6831285425062691761110134
Cuyama CDP574025----1411715-2----
Daphnedale Park CDP1841814-2--2-16615224-4-4
Darwin CDP4322------4136-211-1
Davenport CDP40817266-25-8118236206637-113
Day Valley CDP3409470164555-20883293927341518804-88
Deer Park CDP126714777-4--6061120103113551-119
Del Aire CDP100014724259427362131774269527734584312490112841294
Del Monte Forest CDP4514167116112-34134347380642938632378
Del Rey CDP1639153468177--8142510559-434--8
Del Rio CDP127010765311-211611639622241421626
Delft Colony CDP45442818812---224426251-----
Delhi CDP10755770633173112019239163013049233887373862814159
Delleker CDP70518636-8--132105194677153-126
Denair CDP4404142361010236-69678298128151532364376
Derby Acres CDP3223610----233286279-1---6
Descanso CDP142315092-411411112731198525158517
Desert Center CDP204388-3--2521661561-2--7
Desert Edge CDP38221220549-10--62239260225021424281231
Desert Palms CDP6957177147281-15467806581578945-35
Desert Shores CDP1104848489415--3053525622041141214
Desert View Highlands CDP236012534997102-654811107787175194811562
Diablo CDP115839301---5311191035-255--27
Diablo Grande CDP826254132813-7634572378692676149
Diamond Springs CDP1103713777182472-4961129660902537129108622333
Dillon Beach CDP28399------274257-34--10
Discovery Bay CDP133522074125020191310451311112789659530675094117455
Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek CDP2645493244273-2142321522043425443132
Dobbins CDP624289112-965965084514--29
Dogtown CDP2506638326-85124850186817141515521566
Dollar Point CDP12158355----244113210904619--13
Dorrington CDP6093326--1-15576550-2101-13
Dos Palos Y CDP323197111-5--81-126114131-16
Douglas City CDP7134727-1--136666612-2182-23
Downieville CDP2821211-----1270258-42--6
Doyle CDP6785532-9-1121623551142831-26
Drytown CDP167113--1-25156150-----6
Ducor CDP612502168-151-3021611083--19--8
Dunnigan CDP1416583181216--337478336551059191242
Durham CDP551861442427111493049044664174834816117
Dustin Acres CDP65212946-2--7110523493471--18
Dutch Flat CDP16044------156151-31--1
Eagleville CDP5921----1-5757------
Earlimart CDP853778053050283534-43013577321433910502-236
East Foothills CDP82693118157113625291198213515132821921613933221215
East Hemet CDP1741867783025701461332990531106409232609177262267327
East La Mirada CDP9757490729761857189154628348504046160214441111157
East Los Angeles CDP126496122784620174951382182505469339653712191732216796213153178
East Nicolaus CDP225499----40-176150-119-15
East Oakdale CDP2762284195121-721324782335616595651
East Orosi CDP495466184-51-261152925--11-2
East Pasadena CDP614421391101302814584311840052082153191575214160
East Porterville CDP6767493021384591187241621518371522206284511583
East Quincy CDP248916195463-292423282079753712-3122
East Rancho Dominguez CDP151351240746008412214471354482728174232011191052178
East Richmond Heights CDP3280465179151213-17175281518163801394816200
East San Gabriel CDP1487437001786274249-1577219111743251216167372325291
East Shore CDP15672----5-149141-71---
East Sonora CDP2266152102-23-331221142027714291234
East Tulare Villa CDP77842817511--226253503168510--11
Easton CDP20831308599-446-59267775649131462-136
Eastvale CDP536682144510286276188233429062135832223127124914102127701561101459
Edgewood CDP4321----1-4140-----1
Edmundson Acres CDP27922571-1--143105437521--9
Edna CDP1932216-1--5-171169-2----
Edwards AFB CDP206335519315183914417081325150159175115
El Cerrito CDP51002657136183712-110613324432181831783111652
El Dorado Hills CDP421083802260822517145844623830632481593145349267971431
El Granada CDP546781339810202-32063465442103518188516182
El Nido CDP33024585-66-14718577-13--4
El Portal CDP4742819-2--52446415175--18
El Rancho CDP12411767----4917411---1
El Rio CDP719861882679141805930172841010816442168151036
El Sobrante CDP (Contra Costa County)12669303611915971383131535996335214161456194811069622
El Sobrante CDP (Riverside County)127233626191453497051274261909755219572421703138356
El Verano CDP412315597099815-7171012564234513148612-94
Eldridge CDP123332516511--1431590882392366131
Elizabeth Lake CDP1756231165-6--471315251426213231-51
Elk Creek CDP16381-1--6-155143-61-23
Elkhorn CDP1565588263-46-2823397785993573442
Elmira CDP1884720-3--177141130172--1
Elverta CDP5492859405429842991104633404811348200443177
Emerald Lake Hills CDP42782881921352483739903463382317138149
Empire CDP418922755967227114981441914167815345272126
Esparto CDP3108153853341982900721570132241311214447
Eucalyptus Hills CDP531378249818193-1806445314068177398467150
Fair Oaks CDP309122954178551693796783252795824694678186125248601040
Fairbanks Ranch CDP3148224175--1012810292426052471993680
Fairmead CDP144798443469--4914446333082147-624
Fairview CDP1000321718815831411589025578323618204745148411423501
Fall River Mills CDP57310527-71-5614468423-2322-18
Fallbrook CDP30534138005448781264214732476816734150064111075505748555
Farmington CDP20742163---185165148416--6
Fellows CDP106116-3--2-958812---4
Felton CDP4057283178-643504237743513252365810130
Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente CDP41441925861123211-88712222192065137578861
Fiddletown CDP2352210--1-83213205-5---3
Fieldbrook CDP8595131-1--1188087324185-346
Fields Landing CDP2761810-1--61258200612211-18
Fish Camp CDP5933------56