State / PlaceTotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alabama

Abbeville city2987105128---85-288216801185-2--15
Adamsville city496526143---814939374911302071-32
Alabaster city2261934818561--139172227119654224470144417138
Albertville city1724727739369521216791301447413923344494358102
Alexander City city1500867367---2041494110553425119423370
Aliceville city256710-5-1--42557829170337--15
Andalusia city879469466---14387256455214632242264
Anniston city2427640919551104112820238671163011770561851720189
Arab city71744731-1--12371277020133428--32
Ashford city18532810141---318251314496121--2
Ashland city196553406---4319121409491-2--10
Athens city18967922496286--36131180451424534367013434153
Atmore city7676561814---222762037803541185364668
Attalla city65921644461--10211642854898662212-633
Auburn city429876663653494421139423213318871837314181333413
Bay Minette city782080331432-26277404997260344321756
Bayou La Batre city231344173-111572269119623467699748
Bessemer city2967233812689821832929334845820549745047192
Birmingham city242820376413616633942381375246239056570961777093831900491381781
Boaz city741136911116-222326704268189629331-65
Brent city402439610---20339851963200338--8
Brewton city549861293---2725437313822092327-238
Bridgeport city27283627-1--6226922367219383-461
Brighton city36406317144--28-357731132301011420
Brundidge city234119512----223227771475126--52
Butler city19521211-----1194015813495---5
Calera city315860289-4-19-309824176206132238
Carbon Hill city20712195---61205018431762---29
Centre city32163120----9231852807322124-139
Centreville city246643287---8-2423184556123--12
Chickasaw city636473474---1576291561051386151462
Childersburg city492730165---814897337714601631535
Citronelle city3659301013--610362928066809851336
Clanton city78002068025--19287594595015362326-950
Coaling city11151071---2-1105997954---9
Columbiana city331666363--12153250257064785-119
Cordova city24232285---7224012066316511-12
Cullman city13995679483511-14148133161301345336267150
Dadeville city321226105---11-31861700144389-125
Daleville city4653183589-2-9024447029291171351681012145
Daphne city16581254166981-52181632713982203942100120143
Decatur city539293040158692715011481565088939128104563053751847560
Demopolis city7540741524---305746635853814715-639
Dora city241331----2-24101944402752-50
Dothan city5773776436593621222755697338508172921544891043477
East Brewton city24964915----3222447198942612-2414
Elba city4185431963--784142265614292411130
Enterprise city211788214753511123177203571469248261003383239330
Eufaula city1390821354259--1187136957913559631655283
Eutaw city18787-7-----1871620123354--9
Evergreen city3630301414--11-36001664190277-218
Fairfield city123817316391-1151123081086111326191658
Fairhope city124801308381-121161235011176964247745100
Fayette city492247243---155487536841148614--23
Florala city196452256---138191215613021712--20
Florence city3626448724431224165393577728184693284224832313
Foley city759035223241--912472385422165544423963
Fort Payne city1293815743121626-1610841201136410455570777154182
Fruithurst city27022------2682671-----
Fultondale city6595105381---633649060033514225-366
Gadsden city389781039418641028455823793924016131881082062422375
Gardendale city116267556--3-151115511124317220592154
Geneva city43884824----204434036676221421-34
Glencoe city51521813----5-51344981891591-39
Goodwater city1633953----11624414119452-18
Graysville city2344115----4223331759542108--14
Greensboro city273124117----62707104516461---15
Greenville city7228622828---337166363634642026-119
Guin city2389136----6123762065283112-114
Gulf Shores city50446240-11-173498248801121142351
Guntersville city739521213311116312718363876303529-795
Haleyville city418213017--2-1074405239486273-527
Hamilton city67861166021122309667060755132121-337
Hanceville city2951684214--21-288327051351421125
Hartford city2369403021--7-232918444639---13
Hartselle city12019155676---37451186411020614763723112
Headland city3523733---1-35162376109973--31
Heflin city300258341---23-29442544354710--29
Helena city102961036121--33610193954051320672348
Hokes Bluff city41491918----1-41304089493-916
Homewood city250437024061794-226402434119566381440639724251
Hoover city6274223801381182315830122603625361642307618111651562
Hueytown city1536472527-1-93152921282523732219-350
Huntsville city1582163225166533927209874291154991100333474538303499791732624
Irondale city98132631461712-89895506889246413912685
Jackson city5419351216---7-5384326220701420-414
Jacksonville city8404157893-2-50138247631516932910661583
Jasper city1405218986242--7071386311739194127743574
La Fayette city323423410---6332111033216615-15
Lanett city7897633118---410783435514213917-440
Leeds city10455140845--33810103158487165836505475
Lincoln city45773222-5--1445453269123893-224
Linden city242426146----623981257111448--15
Lineville city2401633561--21-23381411901241-19
Lipscomb city24585526----23624037741612713-6
Livingston city3297471026---10132501237197856--24
Luverne city263518108-----26171841741241325
Madison city2932967545316241143562865423053379618310251754526
Marion city351134612--187347712672181932114
Midfield city5626831--13-5618220733465241332
Millbrook city103861507213542411310236822217645255-17126
Mobile city1989152828128640824111185323519608798965916604633011411931754
Monroeville city6862621528-1-8106800362830492639-256
Montevallo city48257662-1-3554749343812491819-223
Montgomery city201568248412174173226557521219908494868996314682120661731758
Moulton city326027185---31323325844849011--64
Mountain Brook city206041191031---105204852022162913441540
Muscle Shoals city1192413875153--291611786992716744267-868
New Hope city253924311--154251524049456-249
Northport city19435374124298-27175111906113696502929155324125
Oneonta city5576738432419--2453848384356409811-351
Opelika city23498252135452-1501923246127971003443218113140
Opp city660745298-1-436562546910302214-126
Orange Beach city3784105301---7223679355813268-569
Oxford city1459228115222211091314311126101440538935111
Ozark city151193141852432-56441480510138425599104813188
Pelham city143699234621111-40345134461247357040240-2121
Pell City city9565120857-3-19694457893146415182647
Phenix City city28265421176658631204327844147881264557143337171
Piedmont city512051245-1-20150694521475531262
Pike Road city310--------310183125-1--1
Pleasant Grove city998328147---619955843914351915-1037
Prattville city24303416252317411051623887199413474961521124189
Prichard city2863316221108--4920284714038240958733211205
Rainbow City city842812267-3--41118306777929626122-281
Rainsville city44999841-1-14964401432841943-43
Red Bay city3374276----21-33473262497---29
Reform city1978711---14197110548876---24
Roanoke city656378477---213648538212603417-139
Robertsdale city37827351-22-12637093514125257-434
Russellville city89711134362515-216735878376753100416113347
Samson city2071512881--1312020156941519---17
Saraland city12288144865-4-43612144107891097695213133
Satsuma city568733201---93565453102863114--13
Scottsboro city1476222112272-2741414541133277811487929195
Selma city20512138265121-35232037458751424219113211112
Sheffield city965214575133--504950767982517352745121
Slocomb city2052582751--24119941467500141--12
Southside city70364735----6669896868431617-342
Spanish Fort city54235138----85537250402372040-629
Stevenson city17702751---21-17431285395162-243
Sulligent city215134174---13-21171641465----11
Sumiton city2665196----13-2646247896941355
Sylacauga city126161235118---4591249386763629333775106
Talladega city15143136432731-46161500784606375244531090
Tallassee city493453365--192488139288641715--57
Tarrant city70221204791--58569025510130625101149
Thomasville city464942109---221460724232142415-221
Troy city139351819731---381513754811053423696223145
Trussville city129241094212--4618128151246519040551262
Tuscaloosa city7790610924761238344304876814416673316411911591560630
Tuscumbia city7856765252--897780591917632111-858
Tuskegee city1184681953---1091176529811257228211095
Union Springs city3670251188266-129134196492705618-437
Uniontown city163618117-----16181921426-----
Valley city9198775221---4-9121640226261232-643
Vernon city21431412-2----2129183527131--19
Vestavia Hills city2447633422711-1271222414222892453266041214141
Warrior city31691081----131592629487135-124
Weaver city261960432---1142559223722512319441
Wetumpka city57261334351--77755933839165622234247
Winfield city45405440--1-854486425319199-123
York city285431327---1-28235882208221-22
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Addison town7231-1-----722719-11--1
Akron town521813----451392419----2
Allgood town629273180----761735634823---3
Altoona town9842515-1--9-95992425----10
Anderson town354--------354351-1---2
Ardmore town1034187----11-1016988958114
Argo town1780139-----4176717503111-11
Ariton town7726-4----27665352221---8
Arley town29044------286284-----2
Ashville town226065191---40521951550599447130
Autaugaville town8208-8-----8122655332--210
Avon town46622------464438201---5
Babbie town627--------6276201-2-13
Baileyton town684--------684681-21---
Banks town2242-----2-222190234---5
Bear Creek town105311------1052104311---7
Beatrice town412211-----4101102981-1--
Beaverton town226--------2262167----3
Belk town2143-----3-2112082----1
Benton town47--------473611-----
Berry town1238216----13212171126794---8
Billingsley town116--------11610572-2--
Black town202--------202190111----
Blountsville town1768286134-5-1145114821449-951-18
Blue Mountain town233142----12-21917734-2-51
Blue Springs town121--------1211201-----
Boligee town3697-7-----36239321----2
Bon Air town96--------96906-----
Branchville town8251613----3-809788310--17
Brantley town9201-1-----9195463694----
Brilliant town76255------757754-1---2
Brookside town13931385-----138012531165--24
Brookwood town148351----3114781451812--16
Camden town22571227---212245102012172---6
Camp Hill town12731336---4-12601801075----5
Cardiff town82--------82775-----
Carolina town2481-1-----247247------
Carrollton town9874-1----3983527439-1--16
Castleberry town590--------590373210--5-2
Cedar Bluff town14671393---1-1454127016443--13
Chatom town1193632---1-11877993815---2
Chelsea town29492413-1--9129252841232551822
Cherokee town123766------12319632504---14
Clayhatchee town5019-----184924632134--1
Clayton town147520113---6-14555139303---9
Cleveland town1241196143----4671045103012---12
Clio town220673111011-464213381212522661-36
Coffee Springs town251--------25123410----7
Coffeeville town360--------360220140-----
Coker town8081-----1-8077771617--6
Collinsville town1644386952313-227461258946264221-322
Colony town3853-21----38222358---11
Columbia town80443----1-8005951975---3
Coosada town1382931---32137377258752--7
Cottonwood town117023221-----11477863398---14
County Line town25733------2542437----4
Courtland town769715-1---7624163061611-22
Cowarts town154682----6-15381311191106--20
Creola town2002138----5-19891721198292-237
Crossville town14313219----85139913791721-9
Cuba town3631------136233328--1--
Dauphin Island town1371139-2---2135813136208--11
Daviston town26744------26321548-----
Dayton town60--------602139-----
Deatsville town340--------3403315---22
Detroit town247--------24719651-----
Dodge City town61222------610607-----3
Double Springs town1003115----6-99297336---10
Douglas town530143----11-516510-31--2
Dozier town3915-----5-386223155---35
Dutton town31022------308299-7---2
Eclectic town10371986---5-1018802193101-48
Edwardsville town18611------1851821----2
Elberta town552216----15-53151916-122
Eldridge town18444------1801728-----
Elkmont town47061----5-46439171----2
Elmore town19931----11196134553--31
Emelle town31--------31229-----
Epes town206--------206321731----
Ethelsville town81--------817011-----
Eunola town18211------181162161---2
Eva town49122------489481-1---7
Excel town58254-----1577562103---2
Fairview town5228526----3821437426-41--6
Falkville town120251----1311971108718---10
Faunsdale town874-4-----834736-----
Five Points town146--------1466976----1
Flomaton town15882919----5515591150369211-216
Forkland town629--------62967561----1
Fort Deposit town1270633-----1264397863----4
Franklin town14911------1486484-----
Frisco City town146017414--621443769635186-114
Fulton town308--------30825355-----
Fyffe town971184----1139539099123--20
Gainesville town220--------22050170-----
Gantt town2412-----11239183532---1
Gantts Quarry town-----------------
Garden City town56452----3-559558-----1
Gaylesville town140--------140139-----1
Geiger town161--------16148113-----
Georgiana town1737633-----173164610704---11
Geraldine town78633------783767-9---7
Gilbertown town187--------187162202---3
Glen Allen town44264----2-43636369-3--1
Glenwood town19111------19013157----2
Goldville town37--------3737------
Good Hope town19662213--1-6219441930242--6
Gordo town167721147-----16569746693--55
Gordon town40864----114029030231--6
Gordonville town318413-----31411302--1--
Goshen town300--------300203889----
Grant town66521-----1663641471-19
Grimes town4593-2---1-45627916511--10
Grove Hill town143852----3-14338895363---5
Gurley town8761813----5-85870413543--12
Gu-Win town20466------198198------
Hackleburg town152743----1-1523151221---8
Haleburg town10811------1078320----4
Hammondville town486139----31473454812--8
Harpersville town16201042---4-16101123463811--5
Hayden town47011------4694313132--2
Hayneville town11774-2-1--111731581004-1--10
Heath town24983----5-241217231----
Henagar town24001712----5-23832303-4011-38
Highland Lake town40833------405394153--2
Hillsboro town608651-----6028449911--17
Hobson City town878512----287353812---26
Hodges town261--------261261------
Holly Pond town6452212-1--9-623618-21--2
Hollywood town950422-----9467641533--125
Horn Hill town23511------23422743----
Hurtsboro town5921-1-----591174415----2
Hytop town31511------314302-4---8
Ider town66441----3-660639-8---13
Indian Springs Village town222533------2222218027201-12
Jacksons' Gap town76133------75852722132--5
Jemison town22486623--1-35721821720438133-17
Kansas town260--------260258--1--1
Kennedy town5411--1----540462742---2
Killen town11192911----1711090105525-5-14
Kimberly town18012116----411780170929113-424
Kinsey town17962291---10217741034726-61-7
Kinston town60222------600561171--30
Lake View town135732-----1135413191113--20
Lakeview town163--------163155-6---2
Langston town254--------25423987----
Leesburg town79932----1-796790-32--1
Leighton town84988------8413694684----
Lester town107--------107107------
Level Plains town15444723----20414971210208532-141
Lexington town84033------837831-2---4
Libertyville town10611------10596--4--5
Lisman town6531-1-----65247596----9
Littleville town97888------970956-5---9
Loachapoka town1651-1-----16463100-1---
Lockhart town5481210---2--5364001312---3
Locust Fork town10165-----5-10111005-2---4
Louisville town612397----32-5733172494---3
Lowndesboro town14051----221359935----1
Loxley town13483916----2211309120572117-113
Lynn town597--------5975871111-6
Macedonia town291--------291192672---3
Madrid town303--------30325149-1--2
Malvern town1215164----12-1199114527143-19
Maplesville town672642-----6664661973----
Margaret town1169--------1169762381-4-121
Maytown town435--------4353458331--3
McIntosh town24411------2431341053---1
McKenzie town6442-1-1---6424901443---5
McMullen town66--------66-66-----
Memphis town33--------33132-----
Mentone town45111------45042953---13
Midland City town17031384---1-16901194425126-152
Midway town4571-1-----45651405-----
Millport town11601212------11487483941---5
Millry town6154-4-----6113902145---2
Moody town805388521-1-304796575253063417--83
Mooresville town59--------59527-----
Morris town182777------18201792915-211
Mosses town11015-5-----109613107211--9
Moundville town18092872---145178111026341217-115
Mount Vernon town8441------18433834478--23
Mountainboro town33863----3-3323221-5--4
Mulga town97311------97282712863--8
Myrtlewood town1391-1-----13811028-----
Napier Field town4041144---12393341421--27
Natural Bridge town28--------2828------
Nauvoo town28452----3-279277-----2
Nectar town372103----7-362359-----3
Needham town97--------9797------
New Brockton town1250933---3-124183933035---37
New Site town8484-1---21844757825----
Newbern town231--------23153178-----
Newton town170821171---1216871387264311-31
Newville town55313-----13-540292245---21
North Bibb town98633------983967-----16
North Courtland town7996-6-----793197731----
North Johns town142--------14257841----
Notasulga town91672----5-9096052972---5
Oak Grove town45722------455440132----
Oak Hill town37--------371324-----
Oakman town94477------937745185----7
Odenville town11311511----4-11161074224---16
Ohatchee town121554-----1121011444753--11
Onycha town20811------207205-2----
Orrville town2301-1-----229118110----1
Owens Cross Roads town112474----3-11171071883-126
Paint Rock town185--------185179-1---5
Parrish town12681223---61125691931822-213
Pennington town353--------3532271231--2-
Petrey town6333------60573-----
Phil Campbell town109196----2110821074-3---5
Pickensville town662--------6622344171--28
Pinckard town6672173----1164651711651--7
Pine Apple town145--------1459153----1
Pine Hill town96611------96547248271--3
Pine Ridge town24311------242233-----9
Pisgah town70622------704664124---15
Pleasant Groves town4471--1----446398-23---25
Pollard town1202-2-----11862482--15
Powell town9262517----6290185038511-6
Priceville town16312015----5-1611154937113-47
Providence town31122------30925947-3---
Ragland town1918--------1918157632611-212
Ranburne town45911------458458------
Red Level town556--------556493561--33
Reece City town63443----1-630623-----7
Rehobeth town993154-1--37978956831-19
Repton town28022------27818589---22
Ridgeville town158--------15830125----3
River Falls town61655------6113802224---5
Riverside town1564156-1--8-15491325194122--16
Riverview town9922------979111-1-3
Rockford town42854---1--423277139----7
Rogersville town119954----1-119411126825--7
Rosa town31322------311310-1----
Rutledge town476--------476338135----3
Sand Rock town509--------5095062----1
Sanford town26955------264258-2---4
Sardis City town143899------1429141621-2-8
Section town76941----12765721618---20
Shiloh town2892-----11287282-4---1
Shorter town355--------355582903---4
Silas town5291-1-----528380135---112
Silverhill town61695-----4607599-14--3
Sipsey town55211------5513751731--11
Skyline town84366------837794-231--19
Snead town74844------744740--2--2
Somerville town34721----1-345316206---3
South Vinemont town4251712----1440839026---10
Springville town252165-1----25152278195374-28
St. Florian town335--------3353312-2---
Steele town10933514----21-10581052--1--5
Summerdale town655159----6-6405823271--18
Susan Moore town721435----38-678669161-1-
Sweet Water town234--------234216134---1
Sylvan Springs town146576-----1145814391051--3
Sylvania town118682--1-5-11781141114--121
Talladega Springs town1242------212211381----
Taylor town18982161---861877176071155-620
Thomaston town383922----5374184190-----
Thorsby town18204318----25-17771656110241-4
Town Creek town121644155---24-1172725411232--11
Toxey town152--------15213220-----
Trafford town5231-----1-5225155----2
Triana town4581-1-----4575239552--3
Trinity town18412117----3118201603177232--15
Union Grove town94--------9492-11---
Union town227--------22718209-----
Valley Head town6111411-----359755414411-23
Vance town50061----5-49448631---4
Vina town40072----143933882----3
Vincent town18531311----1118401485323144--14
Vredenburgh town327--------32735291----1
Wadley town6401462---6-626411211---13
Waldo town281--------281155125----1
Walnut Grove town71033------707695-11--10
Waterloo town2083-----3-205202-----3
Waverly town184--------18414935-----
Webb town12981394-----128510192514---11
Wedowee town81811------81756124714-22
West Blocton town137231----2-136910932682---6
West Jefferson town344--------344343-----1
West Point town29522------293293------
White Hall town10148-8-----10061498612--3
Wilsonville town1551931---2315421432801412-22
Wilton town5801914-4---156141113711--11
Woodland town192--------19217022-----
Woodville town76177------754731-131--9
Yellow Bluff town1812-1----1179101672----
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Alexandria CDP36922412----753668325336010224217
Blue Ridge CDP133175--2---1324127041521-5
Bynum CDP186326142---9118371606184133-130
Cahaba Heights CDP52033921----14451644971611175-541
Center Point CDP2278450723527-4-219222227716375549463122714202
Chalkville CDP38292221-----138073667899182319
Clay CDP494720141---4149274832341520-224
Concord CDP180951----4-180417785104-16
Edgewater CDP7308-8-----722277438---16
Forestdale CDP10509482011---17-10461553648151737-155
Fort Rucker CDP60527073012395429372534538461074481194126191
Grand Bay CDP39183424111-34388434633478302232
Grayson Valley CDP544738246---35540951271881531-246
Harvest CDP30543021-1--62302423175733834--62
Hazel Green CDP38056752-6--813738350810144191461
Holt CDP4103613321---43404220871909181-126
Huguley CDP295330178---322923216173532--22
Ladonia CDP322947284-2-10331822937165215--54
Lake Purdy CDP57991991581-4-261056004865450222361125
McDonald Chapel CDP105463----211048699312128-26
Meadowbrook CDP46973122-1--3546664407135198--25
Meridianville CDP411729162---474088355038544302473
Mignon CDP134877------1341102029872--14
Minor CDP111644------111210861081--7
Moores Mill CDP51785142----365127397796268411276
Mount Olive CDP3957312911----392638532122--57
Munford CDP244644------2442172866912-1725
New Market CDP18646632--1-25817981593117422--44
Pinson CDP50331149051--1624919443241415201136
Point Clear CDP187611321--141865105079923--11
Redstone Arsenal CDP236522010317237741421451243732845125100
Rock Creek CDP149588------14871470461-24
Rock Mills CDP6761110----1-66565015-----
Saks CDP1069817799141--4716105218938136141758989
Selmont-West Selmont CDP350230523----23472272317653-115
Smiths CDP21756453265179--12438213031818327397384237185
Smoke Rise CDP175044------17461720-81--17
Theodore CDP6811945714---1946717478617284288-964
Tillmans Corner CDP15685192118123-5018154931455849493145113189
Underwood-Petersville CDP31371713----1331202957129611-215
West End-Cobb Town CDP392435191---123388930307842421-48
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Alaska

Anchorage municipality2602831479960275326152258851202192245484181982146671832614208233558313383
Juneau city and borough3071110404711384164280172296712249823534121422112431949
Sitka city and borough88352901254446-6645854559272415973293117620
Akhiok city801--1----792-683--6
Akiak city30921-1----30714-286---7
Akutan city71314816-1--1301565152151112752-10
Alakanuk city652--------65213-6221--16
Aleknagik city22131-1--1-21829-180--27
Allakaket city97--------974-93----
Ambler city309--------309401262---6
Anaktuvuk Pass city2822-----2-280274247---2
Anderson city3671913--1-32348304165---23
Angoon city572315-15--745416034541-122
Aniak city5726--5---156614323863--32
Anvik city1041-----1-1039-94----
Atka city921---1---916-74-1-10
Atqasuk city228--------22811-2151--1
Barrow city4581153282622331254428972442558429591365
Bethel city54719337219--25105378143149336115793368
Bettles city43--------4333-8---2
Brevig Mission city2762--2----27422-248---4
Buckland city4065--5----40113-384---4
Chefornak city394--------3948-368---18
Chevak city7655--4--1-76028-688---44
Chignik city791-----1-7825-4822-1
Chuathbaluk city119--------1196-109--13
Clark's Point city75--------755-68-1-1
Coffman Cove city19922------197172151-108
Cold Bay city8821-1----866231442-1
Cordova city24547527-4--32122379171810250247-1153
Craig city13973912-8--811135892512958--129
Deering city136--------1368-127---1
Delta Junction city84076----1-8337629348--20
Dillingham city24668631-27--1117238084716126929-4215
Diomede city146--------1469-135---2
Eagle city12911------128119-8---1
Eek city28011------2798-268---3
Egegik city1168--4---410822-631--22
Ekwok city130--------1308-119---3
Elim city313--------31316-290---7
Emmonak city76781-6---17594226941--20
Fairbanks city3022418547447961163668283283701940632912933805161721702
False Pass city641-----1-6317-40---6
Fort Yukon city59581-6--1-5876315061--16
Galena city675134-8--1-662200242072130
Gambell city6492--2----64723-6193--2
Golovin city1444--4----14011-117---12
Goodnews Bay city230--------23013-213---4
Grayling city1942-----1119214-171---7
Haines city18112811-4--211178314313247122682
Holy Cross city227--------2278-219----
Homer city39469547-621261338513526131613433111
Hoonah city860317-16--7182924025051--81
Hooper Bay city10141--1----101343-949---21
Houston city12022814-5--45117499649484761
Hughes city788-----8-708-61---1
Huslia city2934--4----28913-270-1-5
Hydaburg city382--------3823623252--17
Kachemak city43174----12424373-254--22
Kake city710111-6--2269917024682-255
Kaktovik city293--------29343-2211-226
Kaltag city230--------23029-194---7
Kasaan city3911------3819-15---4
Kenai city6942265143-144-663866775602345931111612309
Ketchikan city792226814333161404476545197561363537151485
Kiana city3883--3----38526-3561--2
King Cove city7925962-1-455733113113702111225
Kivalina city377--------37713-364----
Klawock city854122-8--11842348-42741-62
Kobuk city1095--4--1-1045-981---
Kodiak city633454117041239-2674957932769406511971599294
Kotlik city5912--2----58921-551---17
Kotzebue city3082366-10--16430465941021845628192
Koyuk city297--------29714-2732--8
Koyukuk city101--------1019-92----
Kupreanof city23--------2321--1--1
Kwethluk city713--------7133416622--14
Larsen Bay city115--------11524-90---1
Lower Kalskag city267--------26712-237---18
Manokotak city399--------399191378---1
Marshall city34911------3486-335---7
McGrath city40143-1----397168-1753-348
Mekoryuk city2101------12097-190---12
Mountain Village city7553--2-1--75248-681---23
Napakiak city3531--1----35256338---3
Napaskiak city3901--1----3896-3791--3
Nenana city402105-1---439219911642--26
New Stuyahok city4716--5---146518-432---15
Newhalen city160--------16014-136---10
Nightmute city2082--2----20611-189---6
Nikolai city100--------10019-81----
Nome city35057220-23--1415343313083017665421272
Nondalton city2211----1--22021-197---2
Noorvik city634--------63431-571-1-31
North Pole city15705925343-186151112468652387-82
Nuiqsut city4331------14324413822--3
Nulato city3362-----2-33417-312---5
Nunapitchuk city466--------46616-4452-12
Old Harbor city237--------23731-173---33
Ouzinkie city22510--6---421525-176---14
Palmer city4533159742103341264374359591361451211259
Pelican city1631-----1-162118-352--7
Petersburg city32249224-712499313226081022588411186
Pilot Point city100--------10014-86----
Pilot Station city550--------55013-533---4
Platinum city41--------413-37---1
Point Hope city757132-4--167446416551--23
Port Alexander city8144------7764-4---9
Port Heiden city1193-----3-11623-78---15
Port Lions city25652-----325187-162---2
Quinhagak city5554--4----55115-529---7
Ruby city188--------18826-156---6
Russian Mission city296--------29618-278----
Sand Point city952129102142-20-823162133992193126
Savoonga city643--------64328-6131--1
Saxman city43110--9---1421121227621-19
Scammon Bay city4651--1----46491446-116
Selawik city77211------77124173261-7
Seldovia city28666------28020435021119
Seward city2830683225--23627622009674675252160
Shageluk city129--------1294-125----
Shaktoolik city230--------23012-217---1
Sheldon Point (Nunam Iqua) city164--------16491148---6
Shishmaref city5623--2---155930-522---7
Shungnak city256--------25614-242----
Skagway city862188-1--72844788-2552-24
Soldotna city375912168-101-29133638324211177641419111
St. George city152--------15212-140----
St. Mary's city50021-1----49855-4295--9
St. Michael city36811------36724-341---2
St. Paul city532--------53269-457-3-3
Stebbins city547--------547281514---4
Tanana city3082--2----30655-244---7
Teller city26811------26719-248----
Tenakee Springs city1043-----2110191-311-5
Thorne Bay city55774----3-550511-16-1-22
Togiak city80992-4--21800541694---51
Toksook Bay city532--------53213-502---17
Unalakleet city74721-1----745882636---19
Unalaska city4283551113-75-39531373217801573231307244137
Upper Kalskag city230--------230201197---12
Valdez city403616075-10315021387633001728085177170
Wainwright city546--------546371493---15
Wales city1521-----1-151131127---10
Wasilla city5469201887112-5043526845862527670722282
White Mountain city2031-----1-20227-170---5
Whittier city18222------180142-1013--15
Wrangell city2308237-32-742285168933551331221
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Adak CDP3161613-2-1--3001444109315-7
Akiachak CDP58571-5---157819-535---24
Alatna CDP35--------351-33---1
Alcan Border CDP2121----1-1913-51---
Aleneva CDP68--------6867-1----
Alpine CDP-----------------
Anchor Point CDP18453223----54181316712626-666
Arctic Village CDP1521------115112-131---8
Atmautluak CDP2943--3----29112-275---4
Attu Station CDP2053----111515------
Bear Creek CDP17483317--1-15-171513875203172398
Beaver CDP84--------844-72---8
Beluga CDP32--------3224-8----
Big Delta CDP7491919------7306961114--18
Big Lake CDP26355221-2--171225832275919171694
Birch Creek CDP28--------28--28----
Buffalo Soapstone CDP699118----3-6886192313-528
Butte CDP25613218-1--11225292351137332285
Cantwell CDP2223-----122191451504-118
Central CDP1341-----1-133113-101-36
Chalkyitsik CDP83--------832-81----
Chase CDP41--------4141------
Chenega CDP86--------8619-63---4
Chickaloon CDP2133---2--1210166333--44
Chicken CDP17--------1717------
Chignik Lagoon CDP103--------10312184---6
Chignik Lake CDP1452--1---114317-1251---
Chiniak CDP5041----3-4643-11--1
Chisana CDP-----------------
Chistochina CDP931-----1-9233-53---6
Chitina CDP123--------12363-41---19
Circle CDP1004--3--1-9614-73---9
Clam Gulch CDP173--------173160-52--6
Cohoe CDP116820121---521148104125372241
Coldfoot CDP13--------1313------
College CDP11402396199171472107501100686773381006357717604
Cooper Landing CDP36944------3653341116-112
Copper Center CDP3623--3----3591741166---18
Copperville CDP179--------179138-253--13
Covenant Life CDP102--------10296-14--1
Crooked Creek CDP137--------1379-124---4
Crown Point CDP7522------7364-31-14
Cube Cove CDP72--------7271-1----
Deltana CDP15701810----6215521428191417--74
Diamond Ridge CDP18023818-1--127176416452568-449
Dot Lake CDP19--------1916-----3
Dot Lake Village CDP38--------389-22---7
Dry Creek CDP12899------119119------
Eagle Village CDP68--------6838-30----
Edna Bay CDP49--------4947-----2
Eielson AFB CDP54003141201035211361508642924963111073147
Elfin Cove CDP32--------3230---1-1
Ester CDP1680421511--1213163814541476125473
Evansville CDP28--------2813-14---1
Excursion Inlet CDP10--------1010------
Farm Loop CDP10672615-6--23104197733031-27
Ferry CDP2911------2828------
Fishhook CDP20303415-7--39199618409651641151
Flat CDP4--------44------
Fort Greely CDP461713744--17939026687269-20
Four Mile Road CDP38--------3828-10----
Fox CDP30043-1----296260-231-48
Fox River CDP6161-----1-615614-----1
Fritz Creek CDP1603362412--72156714662369-747
Funny River CDP6363-----3-633596-117-613
Gakona CDP21531-----2212161-26--421
Game Creek CDP35--------3531-----4
Gateway CDP29527135-3-31812288125702111527111136
Glacier View CDP249--------2492211181--8
Glennallen CDP55433------55146912818-44
Gulkana CDP881--1----8723-62---2
Gustavus CDP42963----3-423380-1811419
Halibut Cove CDP35--------3534-----1
Happy Valley CDP489147-2--41475425-2822-18
Harding-Birch Lakes CDP21611------215201----311
Healy CDP1000207-12181980895322176-37
Healy Lake CDP37--------3710-27----
Hobart Bay CDP3--------32-1----
Hollis CDP13932-----1136123-71--5
Hope CDP13733------134123132--5
Hyder CDP9711------9692-----4
Igiugig CDP531--1----529-37---6
Iliamna CDP102--------10240-51---11
Ivanof Bay CDP22--------221-21----
Kalifornsky CDP58461156824--1922573151791226539516215
Karluk CDP27--------27--261---
Kasigluk CDP54321-1----54117-523---1
Kasilof CDP4711-----1-4704353151--16
Kenny Lake CDP410247-8--63386332-342-513
King Salmon CDP44221----1-44029251281--14
Kipnuk CDP644--------64413-622---9
Klukwan CDP1395--41---13414-119---1
Knik River CDP582152----85567497139-5-25
Knik-Fairview CDP7049214129-14--482368356069473895367264
Kodiak Station CDP184010247-3--4111173815706733197438
Kokhanok CDP1742-----2-17214-151---7
Koliganek CDP1824-----4-17819-159----
Kongiganak CDP35961-5----3539-339---5
Kwigillingok CDP338--------3387-330---1
Lake Louise CDP88--------8879-9----
Lake Minchumina CDP3222------3025-1---4
Lakes CDP6706131691821292165755932392993458258
Lazy Mountain CDP1158129-1---21146106413312-234
Levelock CDP1223--3----1196-106---7
Lime Village CDP6--------65-----1
Livengood CDP29--------2924-21--2
Lowell Point CDP9222------9083142---
Lutak CDP3911------3834-3---1
Manley Hot Springs CDP72--------7253-17--2-
McCarthy CDP42--------4242------
McKinley Park CDP14221----1-140131-1--35
Meadow Lakes CDP4819145811101-2428467441532525128104203
Mendeltna CDP63--------6358-5----
Mentasta Lake CDP142--------14241-89---12
Metlakatla CDP1375251-19--321350130311061-4106
Meyers Chuck CDP21--------2119-----2
Miller Landing CDP74--------7470--4---
Minto CDP258--------25820-237---1
Moose Creek CDP54216711--52526472191172-15
Moose Pass CDP20611------205179312---11
Mosquito Lake CDP221--------221202-12---7
Mud Bay CDP13732----1-134124-3---7
Naknek CDP67821-----1676348-30715-15
Nanwalek CDP17721-1----17511-157---7
Naukati Bay CDP1351-----1-1341171133---
Nelchina CDP71--------7164-3---4
Nelson Lagoon CDP83--------8311-652--5
New Allakaket CDP36--------36--36----
Newtok CDP321--------32110-306---5
Nikiski CDP43275724271-167427037473320302220128
Nikolaevsk CDP34511------344281-614745
Nikolski CDP39--------3912-27----
Ninilchik CDP77253----11767632-1084--23
Noatak CDP4281--1----427161400---10
Northway CDP95--------9517-68---10
Northway Junction CDP7233------6927-35---7
Northway Village CDP1076--3--3-1012-93---6
Oscarville CDP61--------61--60---1
Paxson CDP43--------4343------
Pedro Bay CDP50--------5018-20---12
Perryville CDP107--------1072-104---1
Petersville CDP27--------2724-2-1--
Pitkas Point CDP125--------1258-114---3
Pleasant Valley CDP6231612-4----607536-26132129
Point Baker CDP35--------3532-1---2
Point Lay CDP24764-2----24124-2021--14
Point MacKenzie CDP111--------111102142--2
Pope-Vannoy Landing CDP8--------83-2---3
Port Alsworth CDP104--------10481-5---18
Port Clarence CDP2111------20181---1-
Port Graham CDP1716--5--1-16519-140---6
Port Protection CDP6333------6052--1--7
Portage Creek CDP36--------365-31----
Primrose CDP93--------9385-311-3
Prudhoe Bay CDP5--------51-1---3
Rampart CDP45--------453-40--11
Red Devil CDP4876----1-4116-21---4
Red Dog Mine CDP32--------3210-21---1
Ridgeway CDP19324911-1--29818831685782152191
Salamatof CDP954321913--819226663118751131
Salcha CDP8542410-2--66830740143182530
Seldovia Village CDP1441-----1-14381-531-26
Silver Springs CDP130--------130112-11--34
Skwentna CDP111--------111103-7---1
Slana CDP124--------124100-171-33
Sleetmute CDP100--------10011-89----
South Naknek CDP13733------13415211511--
Sterling CDP47055738-3--133464843231715025515113
Stevens Village CDP876--5--1-813-78----
Stony River CDP61--------619-48---4
Sunrise CDP18--------1816-----2
Susitna CDP37--------3733-----4
Sutton-Alpine CDP108017921-12210637204724133643
Takotna CDP50--------5029-21----
Talkeetna CDP77281----34764678-291-749
Tanacross CDP1402-----2-13812-124---2
Tanaina CDP499317280-10--4636482143082722330123209
Tatitlek CDP107--------10715-901--1
Tazlina CDP14944------14599-37---9
Tetlin CDP117--------1173-111---3
Thoms Place CDP22--------2219-3----
Tok CDP13932911-1--1161364107621786-2100
Tolsona CDP2711------2622-3---1
Tonsina CDP92--------9278293---
Trapper Creek CDP42354-1----4183671342--14
Tuluksak CDP428--------42822-4033---
Tuntutuliak CDP3703--3----3673-363---1
Tununak CDP325--------32510-308---7
Twin Hills CDP69--------694-58---7
Two Rivers CDP48265----1-47642211312-325
Tyonek CDP1935--5----1889-179----
Ugashik CDP11--------112-8---1
Venetie CDP202--------2027-186---9
Whale Pass CDP5843-----15453-1----
Whitestone Logging Camp CDP116--------116107-31--5
Willow CDP16582110----6516371522-514-159
Willow Creek CDP20121----1-1991701111-115
Wiseman CDP21--------2117-4----
Womens Bay CDP690128-----467858444210--38
Y CDP9562214-2--519348076616-351
Yakutat CDP68061-3---26742811317106-59
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arizona

Apache Junction city318142801151126685397421429013279671682481612017432
Avondale city3588316589674511821424148688786192941595917482456543839611
Benson city47119355734333-26557377636353028196355
Bisbee city609020941308625-1661933996381522493031364
Bullhead City city337696807343223124263276343626962254643173283132224494
Casa Grande city2522498713664572462455296579153531270710209922702025319
Chandler city1765813705915128330493108291869222791395221211685821162873452223013037
Coolidge city77863052895238942183320647343609623349522396
Cottonwood city91791884844-302-877131729569804511436310107
Douglas city14312123067314164317445513612006173154112468154
El Mirage city7609508429454162-199012725252097246492742100
Eloy city10375771738287118712532623522658164048127811264137
Flagstaff city528948500445461248953102621443943676086650366516099922
Glendale city2188125434323831452721143632589932341644691414629818246058602302894350
Globe city7486244912036387-10891065037460680194773374
Goodyear city1891139331569212582203827014978132069621753151418288
Holbrook city4917114855113621-40811337692364103111850-4130
Kingman city2006918569322694166818018213171191093292842717328
Lake Havasu City city4193832982018258123103217338640375501272332333819440
Litchfield Park city3810209131511153173601337748141097442
Mesa city39637578281334756001118162583786949993180942901809377545457558744026052
Nogales city208781953915110408221137325621339113938386541936
Page city6809320134-221-11053648944502717954513-159
Peoria city108364166997680125155859757810679166584370288757919921111081618
Phoenix city132104544997220200936605224996413215101225698710737368446375621472254531353148820707
Prescott city339382773159722564491617431165299411493762791725378
Safford city92323667175012281317041695565519011865851997
San Luis city1532213657794214100111526032916651065438124142517
Scottsdale city20270514111842110320145643949411885941784622398103939191612092406
Sedona city10192907427111-430479285896749459597113
Show Low city7695795407232-33104169006441192705032115
Sierra Vista city37775597129861726630112198508318042472039432471317163871327
Somerton city726669152948222691371419535128752116--22
South Tucson city549044601890151465122591441030496112356172542
St. Johns city326975838353--2927525112248720191639
Surprise city308487184438562398124092802366422136744953211518335
Tempe city1586252847312435255508126301322018991301521105175546267874054252443337
Tolleson city49743878165213349-202714310969455827148242
Tombstone city150436322345--1238114110915105--30
Tucson city4866991738687767612623306422154812549794312831263748197957732115376427348643
Willcox city373315577679162-654109217620311744292449
Williams city2842919479-2--40038192317138247381438
Winslow city952027461123321291-12811806774388146121059793218
Yuma city77515354001618427142178401645719494211536784222074710861051001073
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Buckeye town65372396994526551260101414137482158624-464
Camp Verde town94511034455953--43978841775832463821135133
Carefree town2927786411--102284928166-13--14
Cave Creek town3728263137--11962834653404117151126
Chino Valley town7835766505315--194497069686515591269103
Clarkdale town3422404155233--18331301827378200122257
Clifton town25961450694102--691531146104815571-322
Colorado City town33349738----581323731916-37129
Duncan town812256128-3--11015556536441--11
Eagar town4033564292-10-519661346932201712559291
Florence town170546041126339615345191511101384781524692136649128
Fountain Hills town202356184231194-120511961719055118801761213163
Fredonia town1036159-1--41102187911117---14
Gila Bend town19801042329328--64240938687231757--46
Gilbert town1096971302664461241177414512211299667187597251555938631201111906
Guadalupe town5228378283722102941116252541446763412813-745
Hayden town89275438919-43133813811936-1-9
Huachuca City town175128512133-31302514661199116442611367
Jerome town3292715-1--74302287171--6
Kearny town2249864398-4--41052138513406152-319
Mammoth town17621286650115-3558594764411126-412
Marana town135562663137611591621009190108939718381227318185226
Miami town1936105462711--3953088282019272--14
Oro Valley town297002218147012331825231602748226182303895523320303
Paradise Valley town136643642974311372113300127669624275417118
Parker town3140935521-1062523269220514275961925-273
Patagonia town881348247-4--934533515-44--10
Payson town13620708467622--175381291212438302357278122
Pima town1989399177----19626159015543152--16
Pinetop-Lakeside town3582407201212111652531752993357011--66
Prescott Valley town23535261713217314-10731812091820120107196125348328
Quartzsite town335416969-4-18783185310083591-32
Queen Creek town4316129462411--61652302229211422143147
Sahuarita town3242784491631-2404324582357133231--25
Snowflake town4460359179-4--133434101371212305223146
Springerville town197249724918-2202351475131831218--25
Superior town3254224814266255274935100693992861122
Taylor town317629218572--8216288426411016642556
Thatcher town40227863192122-39655323630892962193133
Wellton town1829745237210--4653110841011351553-15
Wickenburg town5082560303-9--22127452243601451196963
Winkelman town443331170----15561121051---51
Youngtown town3010383150121-21811262725264013178-23
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Ajo CDP3705139290143911339107231320155216102-65
Ak-Chin Village CDP6696014-22--213609132591--12
Amado CDP27511946--1-72-156149131--2
Arizona City CDP43857263227141-34933365934294382163482
Arizona Village CDP3518517-61--7-26691253---3
Ash Fork CDP457235226-2--7-222214-4---4
Avra Valley CDP50381044498173-48550399437359077162173
Bagdad CDP157829522122--511912831236141562-10
Big Park CDP5245356259-22-7617488947531917301465
Bitter Springs CDP5474--4----5437-536----
Black Canyon City CDP26979269----2032605251643351-46
Blackwater CDP50476--60--15142851417--23
Bluewater CDP73011146-9--4016619546-5121-19
Bouse CDP6152821---25-587567281--9
Burnside CDP6324-----4-62845-580---3
Cameron CDP97840--30--829381718961--23
Canyon Day CDP10927--5--2-108511-1071---3
Casas Adobes CDP540117434442854762232365486465774346183727911583049763
Catalina CDP70251663855-307-676955362513138712111684
Catalina Foothills CDP53794406227653852197877304497324637561521317254354707
Central Heights-Midland City CDP2694685391-12--248342009195711666-23
Chilchinbito CDP462--------4626-456----
Chinle CDP53669815-39--2915526832810485992357
Chuichu CDP33919--16---33203-317----
Cibecue CDP1331273-20--31130432112582--11
Cibola CDP172583141--20211499210---3
Claypool CDP179473640867--283321058100011212-123
Congress CDP1717137101----29715801546-91-222
Cordes Lakes CDP2058127105-3--1451931188131535-24
Cornville CDP333530418522--8926303129241126202147
Corona de Tucson CDP8135536-1--1447587382231-12
Cottonwood-Verde Village CDP1061011865861101346711894249077331224834137
Dennehotso CDP7342--2----7326-722---4
Desert Hills CDP218320390-2--9714198019423108--17
Dewey-Humboldt CDP6295328213-52-9216596758571432192241
Dilkon CDP1265232-11--55124218-1216---8
Dolan Springs CDP186711468--1-3510175316801216181422
Drexel Heights CDP23849143275920323272957437577952279475934881661823287
Drexel-Alvernon CDP4192243493220381-13151281758144019545223548
Dudleyville CDP1323780318-10--4272554350211814611
East Fork CDP88061-5----8743-871----
East Sahuarita CDP1419682408216--232247376936158--15
Ehrenberg CDP135740922424--14237948899131811115
Elgin CDP3094227-6--9-267256-3--17
First Mesa CDP1124285-18--23109627-1062---7
Flowing Wells CDP150503290158614565-1359270117601108812016394813274
Fort Defiance CDP40615516-16--914400616873755121-63
Fortuna Foothills CDP2047826091082152914813421191786917361761149376212
Gadsden CDP953894359-13-1511105931-2131-3
Ganado CDP15053612-5--1721469150213092--6
Gisela CDP5323013----125502489-1---12
Gold Camp CDP6029213108-41-8218581656921836284-38
Golden Valley CDP4515363256434-8214415239881940297-69
Grand Canyon Village CDP146014991-15-22714131198523260132-28
Greasewood CDP58142----1157712-564-1--
Green Valley CDP17283394310-412581916889166873128567575
Heber-Overgaard CDP2722165104-31-39182557247926033-10
Hotevilla-Bacavi CDP76784-4----75925-732---2
Houck CDP1087111151--3107623-1034---19
Jeddito CDP39021----1-38824-3611--2
Kachina Village CDP2664259104-15--127132405226699981-22
Kaibab CDP27521--11--10-254110-134---10
Kaibito CDP16072--2----1605611592---6
Kayenta CDP49224616116-18448763019449861-61
Keams Canyon CDP2605--5----255201228---6
Kykotsmovi Village CDP776111-9---17652977162-29
Lake Montezuma CDP3344243133-2--9216310129633766-152
Lechee CDP1606151-13---1159111-1567---13
Leupp CDP97010--7--129606-945---9
Littletown CDP101050921258--2493550143516192-227
Lukachukai CDP1565152-7--42155016-15301--3
Many Farms CDP1548324-13--5101516117513552--37
Maricopa CDP1040732265417--413333082172852--38
Mayer CDP140812680----37912821241-173--21
McNary CDP349399218--10-310207271---12
Mesquite Creek CDP205158----43190182221--3
Moenkopi CDP9017--2--2389413-869---12
Mohave Valley CDP1369416401040654101430991205411393562661191517188
Mojave Ranch Estates CDP282213-1--446--6----
Morenci CDP1879837314-8-146747104296393210-127
Mountainaire CDP10146730-3--31394784337531-22
Munds Park CDP12507154-1--15111791145493--18
Naco CDP8336873071---3572214613313--18
Nazlini CDP3977--4--3-390--390----
New Kingman-Butler CDP14810137473045055432148134361278461200581212309
New River CDP10740521364-61-11832102199932455848516115
Oljato-Monument Valley CDP155--------1551-146---8
Oracle CDP35631365624121246131002198212043313235
Parker Strip CDP3302299205-6--691930032852196027-441
Parks CDP11375932-3--204107810334546-26
Paulden CDP3420535407811--981128852739107074-55
Peach Springs CDP600325-12--14156821-546---1
Peeples Valley CDP374205----105354337441--8
Peridot CDP1266352-33----123116-1207---8
Picture Rocks CDP8139112057023261431787019672545822557130
Pine CDP19313413----192189718583102-222
Pinon CDP1190241-19--4-116690-1075---1
Pirtleville CDP1550147376941434641387756665--4
Pisinemo CDP23743-1----2332-231----
Poston CDP389300108-3--18818914264---9
Queen Valley CDP8205034----1247707581411-5
Red Mesa CDP2375-----5-23226-194-6-6
Rio Rico Northeast CDP3164212412663182-748871040952810446317
Rio Rico Northwest CDP2882251615041110719315236630791128--11
Rio Rico Southeast CDP159013527724---542342382194-2--13
Rio Rico Southwest CDP2777236416021018--6686641336829203-11
Rio Verde CDP141943----1-14151411-12--1
Rock Point CDP7241--1----72312-707--13
Rough Rock CDP4691------146813-4513--1
Round Rock CDP6011-----1-6001-599----
Sacaton CDP15841122-89--1011147229-14161--26
Salome CDP1690313248-4--5381377129254154-30
San Carlos CDP3716975-75--9836191649336711--68
San Manuel CDP437520227905254-1083115235322311235113160
Santa Rosa CDP4384--2--114342-432----
Santan CDP651832-58--17656810-546--39
Sawmill CDP6129--6--3-60313-588---2
Second Mesa CDP8143-----1281110-7891--11
Seligman CDP4568745-1-12812369343187--10
Sells CDP27999128-55--53270851126416--9
Shongopovi CDP63231-2----6298-618---3
Shonto CDP5686--4---2562111543---7
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP143482308126418474276620712040108572971462556440381
Sonoita CDP82613876-1--5476886644312-14
Spring Valley CDP1019483811--62971950623145
St. David CDP174417193---35124157315297581221
St. Michaels CDP1295286-11--10112678511169---12
Stanfield CDP651401164-24-2201102501662650-4-4
Steamboat CDP2335--4--1-228--223---5
Strawberry CDP10283221----101996973167--9
Summit CDP370223491203-401-96014513531236194241150
Sun City CDP3830938329033-2592637926374201934511584141
Sun City West CDP26344154133--21162261902587212914959269
Sun Lakes CDP1193611299--11921182411642931637-333
Sun Valley CDP153615895----5941378134211041-20
Supai CDP-----------------
Swift Trail Junction CDP2195624455411-1521115711250123132471711
Tacna CDP55528210952--14125273261123--6
Tanque Verde CDP161951180806515104219121150151446310875201141153
Teec Nos Pos CDP79914--11--127858-760---17
Three Points CDP52732151830237521166109312228933597164275
Tonalea CDP56251-3--1-5573-554----
Tonto Basin CDP840177----82823800-12---11
Top-of-the-World CDP3306347----142267246510---6
Tortolita CDP374046032434--993032803136252628--65
Tsaile CDP107814--8--51106439199811222
Tuba City CDP822519422-91--52298031428137477183-92
Tubac CDP94917378-5--855776764-64--2
Tucson Estates CDP97552316101517636-1115100743971635099222697
Tumacacori-Carmen CDP56933021611--10012239222-59--3
Tusayan CDP56217089-8--649392300681--14
Vail CDP248441317824--1834620711987149121246
Valencia West CDP23801628769614--78356752662264135114
Wenden CDP556246178-1--625310289-61-86
Whetstone CDP235432413319--1522920301845682020-176
Whiteriver CDP5220999-69--1565121149248952-172
Wilhoit CDP6643825-1--12-626610-52--9
Williamson CDP377613370-11-303136433589414104-22
Willow Valley CDP5853921-6--111546524142--15
Window Rock CDP305944413211233015934288812--18
Winslow West CDP1312--2----129--129----
Yarnell CDP645125----7-63362011-1-10
Young CDP561197----12-542532-32--5
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Arkansas

Alma city41601541171---30640063821706545140
Altheimer city119213-6---4311791281042-1--8
Altus city8171713-1--3-800786162--5
Amity city762198-3--7174373073---3
Arkadelphia city10912283108147-11431010629741928795114154130
Arkansas City city5891914-----5570310258----2
Ash Flat city97776-----197095742---7
Ashdown city478146194-2-1834735298616265091558
Atkins city28782617----632852277625205-323
Augusta city26651071---2-2655135712783---17
Austin city6053418----51157156411--32
Bald Knob city321010252--1-39103108283419520181-40
Barling city417616676-31-76104010355958752121996
Batesville city94452368611331123992098549428241076986
Bay city18002712-1--14-17731705532---13
Bearden city1125174----121110872836521--12
Beebe city4930663611--2174864444428822312671
Belleville city371243----21-3473003-28--16
Benton city21906417211827-15732214892015788684116108228
Bentonville city197301198593933-517731853217346165259470711274
Berryville city4433868545-45-296183565348022716--40
Black Rock city71722------715708-1---6
Blevins city3656729-6--284298238523---5
Blytheville city18272239985311172131803381519475341081115239
Bono city15122612-2--8414861465221-214
Booneville city41173627----7240813951246112-69
Bradford city800119----2-78978115---2
Bradley city5634-4-----559261291-2--5
Branch city3572-----2-355343-63--3
Brinkley city39404418811-610389619161905672654
Bryant city9764103611---3389661930014833103-374
Buckner city39621-----139420717932--3
Bull Shoals city20002119----2-197919426952-15
Cabot city15261286163-47-72401497514573505712863158
Calico Rock city991221013--449699521421-9
Calion city51688------5083311723---2
Camden city131547625243-116713078640564752949210108
Cammack Village city831129----3-819804832--2
Carlisle city23041365----222911982282125--10
Carthage city4421593---3-42763363----1
Cave City city19462321-----21923188311141--14
Cave Springs city1103246----171107910201393--16
Cedarville city1133118----21112210632313--23
Centerton city21468770----143205919983204-133
Charleston city296561182---39229042816-1910-554
Cherokee Village city46482920----4546194495830111173
Cherry Valley city70422------7026484241--7
Chidester city335--------3351242091---1
Clarendon city196046406-----1914130258691--16
Clarksville city77191178640354-469576541612226429322686
Clinton city22836118----3013222221662173--34
Coal Hill city1001278----19-974948-4---22
Colt city3682-----2-36634620-----
Conway city4316798345521751383111421843581752111485361338421
Corning city36791413----1-3665358412229-335
Cotter city9211410-----4907884-82--13
Cotton Plant city96018214----294222869723--12
Crossett city6097672518-1-1586030360323614271331
Danville city239210402931451-702251352126730930--16
Dardanelle city4228908150-10-470440332030311961318--62
De Queen city57652225807527-313305335403021345110123-49
De Witt city35521911----713533275774368--19
Decatur city131421774-1--13391097990-716--30
Delight city31111------3102963101---
Dermott city3292253182---232678282394310-230
Des Arc city1933254----10111908160128666-27
Diamond City city730109-----1720697-4---19
Diaz city1284154-3--7112698903643---12
Dierks city1230246----18-120611747141--10
Dover city13292613----8513031281392--8
Dumas city5238167114211-1057507119073102325--34
Earle city30361649----330207082275613-315
El Dorado city21530224111221917372130611441949042143210178
Elaine city865521133---8-813327470----16
Elkins city12511513----2-1236119522231-13
Elm Springs city10444521----22299995641016-49
Emmet city50621----1-5043921022---8
England city29722515311-3229471932983102--20
Eudora city2819391511-1-1112780378237114-224
Eureka Springs city22789133-1--52521872107115182-44
Fairfield Bay city24601312-----1244724091346--15
Farmington city36057936-8--3053526335323559-482
Fayetteville city58047282114433945112109918255226487692930685147388591222
Fifty-Six city1633--3----160159-1----
Flippin city1357117-2--11134612946134--29
Fordyce city479957184---341474223152379920-217
Foreman city11252310----121110274730722---26
Forrest City city1477412218776812-43230135534370893427108-2112
Fort Smith city80268704823626910421143992486732205943668741254366129481918
Fulton city24543-----12411341061----
Gassville city17062012----62168616573751-13
Gentry city216512141-14-696204419044733-357
Gillett city81932----1-8167121031----
Glenwood city17511983517--15411553150917113--13
Gosnell city3968137541---739383131256001740-148
Gould city13051422---10-1291262101651--7
Grady city5231542---81508160342-1-14
Grannis city5759510-1--813480443324-1-9
Gravette city18105323-2--1991757165833611--49
Green Forest city271790249617-633656181517471022134-19
Greenbrier city30423014----1153012294818142--30
Greenland city9072015----5-88785110114--11
Greenwood city71121108454--134700267531210531--101
Greers Ferry city930116-1--229198991-2--17
Gurdon city227699213---71421771350811311-11
Hackett city69454----1-6896563158--7
Hamburg city3039199328102111036284018011014122-20
Hampton city15792251---151155710405051--29
Hardy city57833------575548-63--18
Harrell city293--------293126165----2
Harrisburg city2192337-11-1952159206871151-13
Harrison city12152186102-51-72611966117141485612387
Hartford city772194----123753718-91--25
Hartman city596107----3-586579-6---1
Haskell city2645361954--5326092337227156--24
Havana city3927025-1--44-322304-27--9
Hazen city163713112-----162413083009---7
Heber Springs city643211691-2--1211631662061526252240
Helena city6323461326---34627719214269838-833
Hickory Ridge city3841------1383382--1---
Highland city9861413----1-972954-42--12
Holland city5772--1--1-575554-7-1-13
Holly Grove city72211------721193524-1--3
Hope city1061614316322812-1687719185443345552832217118
Horatio city99714960----85484878727182--14
Horseshoe Bend city22782813-51-9-2250220351521-24
Hot Springs city357501358847408105348100343922734759901882741215566
Hoxie city2817423111--72277527341210-2116
Hughes city186713----28318545491265230--8
Humnoke city28082--1-5-27223829----5
Humphrey city806733---1-7994633231---12
Huntington city6883012----13565863213---22
Huntsville city1931247116-1-3125216841626240-1114
Huttig city7311132---6-7203533526-1-8
Jacksonville city2991610125134916126292124289042010473571355803248648
Jasper city498134----45485475-3---7
Jerome city468-----8-38353-----
Johnson city2319743121--364224520923115492353
Joiner city54042----2-536283248----5
Jonesboro city55515129763050714352667542184676462091684481357559
Judsonia city19824615-3--26219361849461121-27
Junction City city72155------71639331041--8
Keiser city808237-8--8-785740366---3
Kensett city17917222----40101719123643536-336
Kibler city969146-2--6-95591711218--7
Kingsland city4498611----44127315851--4
Knoxville city5112112----72490478-81--3
Lake View city53111------53037487----6
Lake Village city2823391115---13-278411391570632-334
Lakeview city763109----1-753746-34---
Lamar city14154925----915136613332163--12
Lavaca city18253915----21317861721323--138
Leachville city198118999----8010179217412864--13
Lepanto city2133451641--21320881741328-1--18
Leslie city48266------476473-1---2
Lewisville city12852718----9-12586166342---6
Lexa city331--------331238872---4
Lincoln city17528932-1--451116631576-441--42
Little Flock city25854132372---1522221721914214414611-36
Little Rock city18313348891944324504021219831217824498904736794502992431502026
London city92599------9168853132--13
Lonoke city42877918-5-241134208312410032814-138
Lowell city5013448212-37-2042245654233394112949173
Madison city98784----4-97995878----6
Magazine city91564----2-909887-61--15
Magnolia city10858116599---38101074262654267247121499
Malvern city902111447831334188907610225772925314157
Mammoth Spring city1147--------1147109912141--21
Manila city30553315-2--79302229851102-123
Mansfield city10973725-2--10-106010261105--18
Marianna city51815492512-143512712573816727-119
Marion city890112874112-4378773739912572251-143
Marked Tree city2800581141--3572742181989428--19
Marmaduke city115893----6-11491118-51--25
Marshall city1313137----241300128414--29
Marvell city139511281----13845618025---16
Maumelle city10557187125111140181037096355155281-384
Mayflower city1631118-1--2-162015445541-214
McCaskill city84136----617156132----
McCrory city18501714----1218331456350228114
McGehee city45706843102--9445022549188724112128
McNeil city6629-9-----653267377-1--8
McRae city6612714-1--7563461633---12
Melbourne city1673103----7-16631629-63--25
Mena city563712387-2--268551453761147153260
Mineral Springs city12641386111--705112658652311-312
Mitchellville city4976-1---5-4912487-1--1
Monette city1179317----1771148113211---14
Monticello city914611848141--48790285893296913641583
Montrose city52610-1---9-516138377----1
Morrilton city655022197219-187156329503711423322-392
Mount Ida city98154----1-9769431193--10
Mount Vernon city1442-----11142142------
Mountain Home city1101213286-9--29810880106722043413-101
Mountain Pine city77233------769548181155-218
Mountain View city28764934----7828272755-27-1242
Mountainburg city68241----3-678650121-114
Mulberry city16271513-2----161215521414--14
Murfreesboro city1764247----14317401567129192-221
Nashville city48783411037---2141745372822161312601-29
Newark city1219117-1--121208117081161-12
Newport city78118848181--18377235152246320261457
Norfork city48421----1-482464172-17
Norphlet city822188----91804771263---4
North Little Rock city6043314636155222112672895897037186204832273451840671
Oakhaven city541-----1-5349-----4
Ola city120420333--111561210019775321-13
Oppelo city7251813----5-7077031---12
Osceola city88751193833---3315875641684496922-358
Oxford city642113----3563161217---11
Ozan city814-----4-774334-----
Ozark city35259046---430103435335552454834
Palestine city7412-1---1-73963797----5
Pangburn city654106----4-64464011---2
Paragould city22017292157-7-1112152172521370318648411175
Paris city3707803411--4133627349173144--45
Parkdale city37710-5---5-3671112471---8
Parkin city16021152-1-3-159148210967-1-5
Pea Ridge city23462410--3-922322228212343-9
Perrytown city255113----8-244220231----
Perryville city1458123-1--8-14461417-82--19
Piggott city3894301321--773864382676---25
Pine Bluff city5508545218414531037730546331760936130883942027365
Plainview city75548-----48-70770114---1
Plumerville city854108----2-844615202431118
Pocahontas city6518583633--1336460630469265--56
Portland city5521546---5-5373032311---2
Prairie Grove city254052275-1-16324882387838111142
Prescott city368665613---433362119591627143--18
Quitman city71433------711703-11--6
Ratcliff city19132-1----188186-----2
Rector city20171815-3----19991967-84--20
Redfield city11572815---24711291061342171-14
Rison city1271284----222124378742443--25
Rogers city388297490343039616-363432031339298661453465502926377
Russellville city236827733131810-43903822909209381214161279213302
Salem city159185-----315831545555--23
Salesville city43774----3-430413-61--10
Scranton city222--------2222162----4
Searcy city18928390167415-18330185381691312455789423207
Shannon Hills city200541124---17819641833751715-123
Sheridan city38723710-1--20638353759371062219
Sherwood city21511442216146211554821069183582168872031223218
Siloam Springs city10843151871917262-61214293258521364398893229
Smackover city200554-----120001451527211-18
Sparkman city586403----37-5462952472--11
Springdale city4579890053454846112125055327367933392629337076070024720
St. Francis city25011------249241-3---5
Stamps city21311376-----211893711551121-12
Star City city24713014-1--14124411887521141--18
Stephens city1152824---2-11446095244---7
Strong city65137143---20-61426134611--5
Stuttgart city97457937212--19-96666196334022571149
Sulphur Springs city67111264----48-5595181562--18
Summit city586952---1157756019---7
Sunset city34814-4---10-33417313----4
Swifton city8712011----9-85184241---4
Taylor city56633------563533213-1-5
Texarkana city26448472246364-21424225976171918163122131619344
Thornton city51755------5122872161---8
Tillar city240119----2-229211141--12
Tinsman city75--------75705-----
Tontitown city942219----75921898-16-115
Trumann city68895622131-29-6833647427716131250
Tuckerman city175716716---2174115691528---12
Turrell city95728117---919291857371---6
Van Buren city1898611474371217-587941783916152311352528-15481
Wabbaseka city323--------32349272----2
Waldo city159425141---10-15696209356---8
Waldron city35085372721---25014297129004324-130
Walnut Ridge city49252112-4---54904476729216--81
Ward city25805043-2--412530246851810--29
Warren city644232765561-2428611534432623641434
Washington city148--------1485791-----
Watson city288--------288209712-2-4
Weiner city76055------755744434---
West Fork city20426424----3461978190791911-131
West Helena city8689883227--125386012815568120331447
West Memphis city276662791004421-1221027387115631542957147519167
Wheatley city37210-9---1-3622581002---2
White Hall city47324934-3--111468343452202062-531
Wiederkehr Village city46--------4644-11---
Wilmar city571--------571157410--1-3
Wilmot city7865-5-----781190586----5
Winchester city1917-----7-184561242---2
Winslow city3993-----3-39636548---19
Winthrop city18643----1-18216655---6
Wrightsville city13684-----4-1364330102014--9
Wynne city8615893813-6-18148526564027711335-562
Yellville city131277------13051275-1031-16
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Adona town187--------18717664---1
Alexander town6141412----2-60042216436--5
Alicia town145--------145145------
Allport town127--------1277120-----
Almyra town319--------3193136-----
Alpena town37196-----3362352-81--1
Amagon town956-----6-8989------
Anthonyville town2502-----2-2487241-----
Antoine town156--------1561469----1
Aubrey town221932---4-21214765-----
Avoca town423265-4--143397386-313-4
Banks town1206-----511148724----3
Bassett town16811------167165-----2
Bauxite town432109-1----422412-21--7
Beaver town952-----2-9392-----1
Beedeville town105--------10510041----
Bellefonte town400195----14-38137322-1-3
Ben Lomond town12611------12511527---1
Bergman town40731----2-404393-211-7
Bethel Heights town714247----134690651-1118--10
Big Flat town104--------104104------
Bigelow town32988------321313232--1
Biggers town3551------135433975--12
Birdsong town40--------40-40-----
Black Oak town2862-----2-284279122---
Black Springs town114--------114111-----3
Blue Eye town36--------3633-----3
Blue Mountain town132--------132132------
Bluff City town158--------158431132----
Bodcaw town15422------1521502-----
Bonanza town514107-1--11504485-5---14
Briarcliff town240--------240235-2---3
Brookland town1332144----911318129595---9
Burdette town129--------12910622----1
Caddo Valley town5636-----6-557489542---12
Caldwell town46533------4623827027--1
Cale town75--------75732-----
Campbell Station town228--------22822161----
Caraway town13493912----18913101305-11--3
Casa town209--------209209------
Cash town29422------2922892-1---
Caulksville town23322------23122243---2
Central City town53193----515225088----6
Chester town9922------9787-10----
College City town26911------2682511221--2
Concord town25555------250247-2---1
Corinth town651614----2-4949------
Cove town38342-1--1-379361-14---4
Coy town11633------1139716-----
Crawfordsville town514624-----508254250-1--3
Cushman town46155------456440-5---11
Daisy town118--------1181142----2
Damascus town30644------30229531---3
Datto town9711------9696------
De Valls Bluff town78311------782530249-1--2
Delaplaine town127--------127114-----13
Dell town25120-----20-2312253-1--2
Denning town27066------264251125--5
Donaldson town32622------324317-2---5
Dyer town58511------584562175--9
Dyess town5154912----3614664521111--1
East Camden town90230181---1018726152412---14
Edmondson town5132-1---1-5111413643---3
Egypt town1011------110098-----2
Emerson town35964-----2353226126---1-
Enola town18822------186185----1-
Etowah town36631----2-36334656---6
Evening Shade town4651------1464458-----6
Everton town17064-----2164162-11---
Fargo town118--------1186354---1-
Felsenthal town15261----4114612025----1
Fisher town26571----6-2582534----1
Fouke town814146-3--5-800771217---10
Fountain Hill town1594-----311559656----3
Fountain Lake town40932----1-40639714--22
Fourche town59--------59563-----
Franklin town18453----2-179177-2----
Fredonia (Biscoe) town476--------476197277----2
Friendship town20633------203202----1-
Garfield town49076-1----483471-63--3
Garland town3522-2-----3509824411--6
Garner town2843------32812703----8
Gateway town116--------116112-4----
Georgetown town12611------1251214-----
Gilbert town33--------3333------
Gillham town188205----141168163-12--2
Gilmore town292--------29258231---21
Goshen town7526-----51746724163-39
Greenway town244--------244242-----2
Griffithville town262149----5-248247-----1
Grubbs town43833------435411-----24
Guion town90--------90809----1
Gum Springs town19499------18578107-----
Guy town202--------2021941----7
Hatfield town40255------39737926---10
Haynes town214--------21432182-----
Hector town506139-11-2-493480-4-117
Hermitage town76921234----173555731423321--7
Higden town1015--3--119695-----1
Higginson town37877------371361-11--8
Highfill town3794-----4-375349-204-11
Hindsville town7522------7373------
Horseshoe Lake town3211-----1-32030317-----
Houston town15922------15714912---5
Hunter town152--------15214821---1
Imboden town68421-----1682671-5---6
Jacksonport town235--------23522271---5
Jennette town124--------12415109-----
Jericho town1845-1---131798170----1
Keo town23543----1-23117655-----
Knobel town35810424----348346-2----
Lafe town38532-1----382341-8---33
LaGrange town122--------1225369-----
Lake City town19562012----5319361918171--9
Lead Hill town28711------286277--1--8
Leola town515769-1--64243942712-225
Letona town2011--1----200193-1---6
Lockesburg town711214----16169065432----4
Lonsdale town11811------117114-----3
Louann town195--------195122711---1
Luxora town13173612----24-12815277381--213
Lynn town3152-----2-313307----15
Magness town19111------190188-----2
Marie town108--------1087532----1
Maynard town38142----2-377365-5--16
McDougal town195--------195193-----2
McNab town3711------361818-----
Menifee town3116------630537263----5
Midland town25354-1----24824012---5
Minturn town114--------114111-----3
Moorefield town160--------160155-1---4
Moro town241--------2412374-----
Morrison Bluff town74--------74703----1
Mount Pleasant town40165--1---395393-----2
Nimmons town10033------9793-4----
Norman town423127----41411393-64--8
Oak Grove Heights town727--------727720-----7
Oak Grove town376--------376362-62--6
Oden town220--------220212-421-1
Ogden town214134-1--8-20116040----1
Oil Trough town218--------21820473---4
O'Kean town20111------200193---1-6
Okolona town160--------16010951-----
Omaha town165--------1651581----6
Patmos town611-----1-6057-----3
Patterson town4678-----8-4593421096-1-1
Peach Orchard town1955-----5-190190------
Perla town115--------1154273-----
Perry town3143----111311305-11--4
Pindall town95--------9593-2----
Pineville town24611------245242-3----
Pleasant Plains town267135-1--61254248-3---3
Pollard town24033------237237------
Portia town48381-7----4754686----1
Pottsville town127172----231264121410910--21
Powhatan town50--------5049-----1
Poyen town2725-----4126725952---1
Prattsville town28211------281280--1---
Pyatt town25311------25224911-1--
Ravenden Springs town137--------137137------
Ravenden town51173----31504494-9---1
Reader town82--------824141-----
Reed town2753-1---2-27222641---5
Reyno town48432-1----481457175---2
Rockport town79252---1-278774619105--7
Roe town124--------1241149----1
Rondo town23743-----123359166----8
Rose Bud town429--------429419--1--9
Rosston town2651-----1-264111153-----
Rudy town7211------7168-3----
Russell town22833------225224-1----
Sedgwick town112--------11211011----
Sherrill town126--------12610224-----
Shirley town33743-----133332133---6
Sidney town27522------273265-3---5
Smithville town73--------737111----
South Lead Hill town8811------8781-2---4
Springtown town114106----4-10491-71--5
St. Charles town26122------25925423----
St. Joe town85--------8579-4---2
St. Paul town16377------156156------
Strawberry town28322------281281------
Subiaco town43931----114364101621--7
Success town18022------178175-2---1
Sulphur Rock town42194-----5412406-----6
Tollette town324--------3242319----3
Traskwood town54873----4-54153041---6
Tull town3581111------347344-2---1
Tupelo town17732----1-174174------
Twin Groves town27611------27573199----3
Tyronza town9186-1---5-91286433----15
Ulm town20521----1-2031908---14
Valley Springs town1671--1----166159-12112
Vandervoort town12061----5-11410462---2
Victoria town591-----1-5858------
Vilonia town21062720-11-41207920523103--11
Viola town38133------3783731----4
Waldenburg town80--------80754----1
Weldon town1001-----1-99952----2
West Point town164109---1--1541416----7
Western Grove town407--------407405-----2
Whelen Springs town84--------84794----1
Wickes town67521471-4--1336461427-18---16
Widener town335832-1-2-327104223-----
Williford town63--------6361-----2
Willisville town18831-2----18514836----1
Wilson town93996----3-9306822471----
Wilton town439--------439256179----4
Wooster town51651--1-3-511501142--3
Zinc town7622------7472-1---1
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Bella Vista CDP16582168119-2--31161641416109301134512114
College Station CDP766623----17604070016--13
East End CDP56237236261317755515355473148-169
Gibson CDP4678123549-1-441545553979407412611091
Gravel Ridge CDP32329536-11-34233137256845820341254
Hensley CDP150--------1505197----2
Hot Springs Village CDP83978569-1--13283128158791116-444
Lake Hamilton CDP160936291---331573151013820-220
McAlmont CDP192238104---195188447213511311-46
North Crossett CDP3581733711-326535083103372872-16
Parkers-Iron Springs CDP34995830----262344129463981418--65
Piney CDP398813265-4-2511038563645904272367
Prairie Creek CDP18491711-2--4-1832178931542-19
Rockwell CDP30242622-----42998291525128-434
Salem CDP27893020----10-275927149135--18
Scott CDP94--------946132----1
Sweet Home CDP1070129-----3105824979241--12
West Crossett CDP16645110611-29416131003605----5
Woodson CDP445--------445111329----5
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

California

Adelanto city18130829925317216816547837249831661623051242742736449
Agoura Hills city20537140786542410-39011419130169932682713252139457
Alameda city722596725322713811913727214593265534379214350365187574072353499
Albany city16444131261731113224411781513294616445340942080780
Alhambra city858043045313877182433251271382418595535111881125518140269591231583
Alturas city2892344165222--125302548231971052131578
Amador City city1961810----8-178168-2---8
American Canyon city9774173164819271838231938043513869853156112322448
Anaheim city328014153374620207961992392130789709074174640117607793910493891912634577406
Anderson city90226592796675-19910383637526503061551111304
Angels City city3004243163-13--402727612635642141360
Antioch city9053220024850427333018750817425067050850644855151365103101783802
Arcadia city53054562929212767731321134154742521259574652401829961384
Arcata city166511202534125874409178154491353824738437130172707
Arroyo Grande city15851177091161622-584231140811310993554672813316
Artesia city16380627227733265301929923611010844635506244607033470
Arvin city12956113414560721561113601551416151276683313221688
Atascadero city2641127831601208717278726923628218506031603192855613
Atwater city231139594300760123401156317221351910245109317012147228697
Auburn city124627444861281-17058117181115556761641219236
Avalon city312714376621114--633117169015781218197452
Avenal city146749667233642603669262945007292318087954226115
Azusa city447122852212582112383902113543179116190108241576202265756103772
Bakersfield city24705780170266666541401469110458165054166887126183219872053102391883355902
Baldwin Park city75837596602496414887212353306732827161775508107122487035945567
Banning city235627119277099217181234745291644312354191537612501831499
Barstow city211197708289610114126143842688134119163234936962418644676
Beaumont city1138441221417278521230128972626334304180187713237
Bell city366643332815632161327231515760141033362132307143368738341
Bell Gardens city4405441132190951785584215193101934292220852511722283019137
Bellflower city72878315031119030138786361757819254137522403923928069764751881814
Belmont city251232090119333153514564236230331769638957384312295831
Belvedere city21254641----412079201921381711
Benicia city2686524241342423945463431824441198531253123198674781074
Berkeley city102743100014106300174972541661133927425669113707293167401215984592
Beverly Hills city33784156510191311172403100322192771758432236681051407
Big Bear Lake city5438745525-16--1842046934433373741210133
Biggs city1793494122-71-332321299121482614--37
Bishop city3575621257-151-22612229542768758441670
Blue Lake city1135282231---211079853601511330
Blythe city121555571163042701153482331658451059721041571917210
Bradbury city855119643---457736539122167-313
Brawley city22052162806858761547717833975957724780464902112410193
Brea city354107205384338733462691520282052354140911131847157832
Brentwood city23302656525092648342433365881673714692553956324951665
Brisbane city3597550295311173160613047232935135071920124
Buellton city3828985450912--46549284326701232428376
Buena Park city7828226221115941744351523911739208852061298852826315163383581542185
Burbank city100316249531281915123513621973118607536359590191531490451211774201
Burlingame city28158299515853026403951360251632006326639384113268754
Calabasas city20033949623145152206841908416789222221529756459
Calexico city2710925832119799712640412732854127764237554522782
California City city8385142258236312126071436963513610391002922516355
Calimesa city713910085181153-377946131584541327378125
Calipatria city72894180911231761310711531091450153136401249
Calistoga city51901978930123--908116321230481628511662
Camarillo city57077886944935498619351963548208415438022014068105861403
Campbell city3813850832590329754617995053305525168932151534882601314
Canyon Lake city99528485691367117478910486796829146107165
Capitola city10033126754282214252515487667870109353871830317
Carlsbad city78247917047106212844233520683690776301369120132711321161653
Carmel-by-the-Sea city408112077-44-32339613783189886552
Carpinteria city141946175315210727122563359801972667468331145261
Carson city897303133212282319325276911596620735839810767224851801971125891712495
Cathedral City city426472131299371202097312979511662133517908104923115022039586
Ceres city34609131154963621374610699889921494173618893481697120631016
Cerritos city5148853492811466710271829487461391104033867529989891011459
Chico city59954735131194115736632247685260346258117462524881091661783
Chino city67168318301214515039666331705619843533825267510023232421061131278
Chino Hills city6678717151840912418016913691913374963629247357319514575721431831
Chowchilla city11127313893255886717872637989612910872011412211398
Chula Vista city173556860734051150575965313038131538487483550427517593184108832734765
Citrus Heights city85071853941921081827943287410617653267809233467823442451582964
Claremont city3399852212885501086111682434287772209816428138514487974
Clayton city1076268146574221366510081900011316577930336
Clearlake city13142144973714854145815011693100866702691452022481
Cloverdale city6831182363132612-10301215008469298059515148
Clovis city68468138765728953461193363711184545924618612076794322751311992
Coachella city22724221328447421383661282364059236361533513148
Coalinga city11668581116311761773740348585750562591161862129190
Colfax city149612471-22-33161372132397--231
Colton city4766228934104322153764739163561469187289911503122424746969950
Colusa city5402225385534031125110031492854135576417103
Commerce city1256811765510635147149589356180351963521221739
Compton city93493531431467142748648323481126684035095437263170189953100721
Concord city12178026560119951763491746111433237295220741193530580112645513194857
Corcoran city14458861814482512911067023035840347920297710229142
Corning city67411943645525-21143123479843763012236431199
Corona city1249664456918730327596186342161630808039758784770449092393532783549
Coronado city24100236914042834214714164217311893712131258756843470
Costa Mesa city108724345231376420751680551779821037420161778131332974216012202539
Cotati city6471810445316222697356614962148422311316249
Covina city46837188719283109257108167959113927966198012245163449081881098
Crescent City city400644119122832159563565294719216182312186
Cudahy city242082279095711162451218116141214141887218465166242087
Culver City city38816919943211081663683803757296171867545361114631721421450
Cupertino city5054620101161282148951522848536241813198022414581241360
Cypress city46229723539322998542024036993899426400125117695641641121327
Daly City city1036212307284922382573683611321236080549183444482199521549044144052
Dana Point city35110544029753678105200433229670276582521238743176656
Davis city6030857932542631336210238559854515397141354274105141341872338
Del Mar city4389170142---3141142193990111512621164
Del Rey Oaks city165010958-42-291615411367261083-1342
Delano city388242658466011182642631018190113812240355619978859021286599
Desert Hot Springs city165826699326667118265270351498838040947120300914453
Diamond Bar city56287103935632568714453717752458941747126249823922621011616
Dinuba city1684412647534530133341263827114197347130824081116179
Dixon city161035414203619662562853409106899318292944764224443
Dorris city88614558-4-17210741674-451--21
Dos Palos city4581248211644501-1148115209918211861327-745
Downey city1073236208926544311601155793097034294523430851371732881531572101818
Duarte city214869326428358107426424758312160689518949426691849541
Dublin city29973405921242964511015152662591418669299515630508561898
Dunsmuir city1923191124-5--4517173216193633101-33
East Palo Alto city29506173466032155180362910181733121601930664166621222367612
El Cajon city9486921313901826228013221976918317355661188482866125113311813856
El Centro city3783528219108911532621161315715106996166837104210712082456342
El Cerrito city231711838917474613258822521333124741931705636571201045
El Monte city11596583945328182491265150504543739763202085426403312131590107995
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city2429767352793551422820329540217562156007511744301430563
El Segundo city160331765104962323-47518914268123561815210054787540
Emeryville city6882616235351211-259646266286113042217491729284
Encinitas city580148584438938108233353748649430458523021591775661081168
Escalon city59631125517-1514511774838456534426479117
Escondido city1335595169321273275870145602545236188186669305273477658122511842804
Etna city7812712-4--837546791435--26
Eureka city26128203199628792936572392409720548399102289983521094
Exeter city9168350711272252222106196566152664183117221131
Fairfield city961781805069693492261944881612103781284709414097518102778512705021
Farmersville city8737629215071412410242204152445219421309014105
Ferndale city13825930-1-1161113231260468-243
Fillmore city1364390903126181233575370411455341782669971124148
Firebaugh city5743502619395611212785223717565611738-135
Folsom city518844914191523653872334532469703850030862373693931121249
Fontana city12892974424271416269922207640988438154505308651462945853983511972607
Fort Bragg city702615966005253-8321315430498368105591015190
Fort Jones city660532513--1014607560-18-3-26
Fortuna city1049710975746395-399749400870441266971816258
Foster City city288031531997752911286196272721609059529933915669994
Fountain Valley city54978587030522781651820435844910832144584171141002021291778
Fowler city39792677100515451321491106130294867192091949
Fremont city203413274091281922639239283106772820176004841496084656747737365539053
Fresno city427652170520550831406350489215699170103092571321594733435732594713642772811752
Fullerton city12600338014165571864611294518429220787989614202675404201302512372872
Galt city19472646521973965334360552213007115291861395202711595
Garden Grove city165196536082370829573727586251523355111588537351873523508039952103449
Gardena city57746183726691309238126439639132639374706414701129153633811451591
Gilroy city4146422298865913046815231114411417191661576761519316587458801
Glendale city19497338452183632383361972016345295315652110559722302933122714337016661
Glendora city4941510740611736163611234918603867533564704158300326881132
Gonzales city752564741835187733-42122991051782422912113163
Grand Terrace city1162629541504830810110928586727071529546452624323
Grass Valley city10922717410-40--173941020596282910611588311
Greenfield city125831105538013511371165295591528118811337908884
Gridley city538220796631134-129210633032920167018313110
Grover Beach city13067294113983610618131177193101269023991154722629362
Guadalupe city5659478121202077651218631287845720282688493
Gustine city4698164862512184-890993050277022286731159
Half Moon Bay city1184227511268152411-128614790917882448283911421307
Hanford city4168616116591010126426158614118625570207941989305116459551204
Hawaiian Gardens city147791086940563612018186140481391015956216912829116236
Hawthorne city841123722713681567430933620064235646885109372720819955676852562033
Hayward city14003047850192505286073901682284740609218040896148465702618925116926476
Healdsburg city1072230901301199913314322237632726535946739159
Hemet city58812135855990120261301561779924522741345140744784264481074
Hercules city194882106829882064182627817382462435712982638946760
Hermosa Beach city185661253810923862741231731315822141518093538417
Hesperia city6258218400742813432751208960148044182390572388469619102911456
Hidden Hills city187512593--1-2561750166912639-420
Highland city446051634264701772591022082301084282631861952263222638132771249
Hollister city3441318949709582236682410274117015464132463871548973938703
Holtville city56124144170212272322193185146813492320242446
Hughson city398015454945266-96648243522441931385197
Huntington Beach city1895942779813957144447165241070523561617961362371383777175444323145109
Huntington Park city6134858636237551744995627312942831271216573041214331134152
Huron city6306619712191553284715185109655923--7
Imperial Beach city269921081850687811190104751710161741173713431871677153451032
Imperial city7560461919782020325233522929412447181371738194
Indian Wells city3816113931---14537033583148573434
Indio city4911637028143171623181113020590150012088958611991926311948413
Industry city77746821718--22913309209321330--25
Inglewood city112580518291687780056463653057528856075146285226020912173452481844
Ione city71291437206102445113355569239221261140116715987
Irvine city14307210539574191951661432681164132533816131977162425061803595736
Irwindale city1446127755112192635581691295615-95
Isleton city828223111-212-82166054651210692146
Jackson city3989258159-12-17016373135722043232467
Kerman city85515552156471411013594235299920702426699130149
King City city110948922277748815755924122172189217351318683
Kingsburg city91993166111216246101784214603355052538246320196
La Canada Flintridge city2031897669931213-16188193421444370244167945584
La Habra city58974289221275411837666381385817123005224399808188343289951041
La Habra Heights city57127795013139220744493336356661042414166
La Mesa city547497402377799104613426746534734740371256126021771831081687
La Mirada city46783156578097522126321625995331126220588511386900104120955
La Palma city154081736104014112624991441367255926963768744335395
La Puente city41063341221331111638575281848717206941274968813928654048412
La Quinta city2369475843709407645232714411611014893296954011911395
La Verne city3163873154250419334142304579243232012997511022444144780
Lafayette city2390894563121410116112622963201231293919572033662
Laguna Beach city237271570905727814881342215720921183594861936453
Laguna Hills city31178511324832561282216834626065214714047731534573842
Laguna Niguel city618916425376653702011202248355466479167231104764621331758
Laguna Woods city16507340286-2-524231616715580411841247105
Lake Elsinore city28928110074104671832175836789179211487714341915718044724
Lake Forest city58707109135468751524674306859477943916199814356471131021630
Lakeport city4820552310-1531164594268396636816974105
Lakewood city79345180718147162209168437838150461274415775663264105484461742602
Lancaster city11871828644123174615071754712764237390074622561854870643482314263559
Larkspur city1201451534057--10954114991062391194661522263
Lathrop city104454031133013645592183377641439894566213404722498
Lawndale city317111651564481462026433850011221519669463852111299125684956
Lemon Grove city249187107284213610442203293670178111201728741691391189711100
Lemoore city197126013201362964233385412136999674137321716076235731
Lincoln city1120529111132746941501212829477924295112128233
Lindsay city1029780292660289658496526722681956315910475106
Live Oak city6229302879612471512013144320122988671585319139
Livermore city73345105415483541298019373010466280454587109431541711891852263
Livingston city1047375212760156326542993532952106562341487351250
Lodi city569991546462218418574157793109241535362002603092807531791727
Loma Linda city1868130501322473019-136127115631879913006245363342859
Lomita city200465252252817494632119490147941073582192224110244759
Lompoc city41103153377354130286651463991089257661969628873651540119471112
Long Beach city46152216509255511178221096542139409410729296430152899668361772549375392101313581
Los Alamitos city1153618481043113653601149968878363583110903518320
Los Altos city276938225943819-1287026871216561274042524555696
Los Angeles city369482017190736348481320920515440414319406551040111975747109918840198688973648504484906587277
Los Banos city258691304848719322954136894894128211029010071215527266713
Loyalton city8626255----528007632231--11
Lynwood city6984557503214373337364341321752738123422044911810349022850309
Madera city432072927499452398373614163741829139331085914263705823051615
Malibu city125756894244731180701188611134109203101130272
Manhattan Beach city338521756121122412433616732096289132064620313779784
Manteca city4925812363497870278713556171314368953155613363651662144761756
Maricopa city111115040-1--9910961914-215--21
Marina city251015822147910661108233453592192799500349412539765052651414
Martinez city35866366019682076384110844632206270961181188234080731248
Marysville city12268215263541517212251911011680695482317282114505
Maywood city2808327051113345926916121415012111032739435185252762
McFarland city9618823917633412610-58744321379977273315681519
Mendota city7890746819081471-134973489422248383257-740
Menlo Park city3078548031822398417125532872598220452212452218438882700
Merced city638932642593601804508556146891605374682412138643687182771241732
Mill Valley city13600472317386576571312812118132265572413258
Millbrae city207182376138711233711684223183421167415424561422761588
Milpitas city6269810417443610814820146455692252281149172187240322813471312178
Mission Viejo city93102112666683351441141534058708183670735103220470851591482473
Modesto city18885648310189484869003047923511408214054611246670131435110848725557121
Monrovia city36929130126026128190631456928992391717211307413325313473861
Montague city14567934-4--31101377126217021140
Montclair city330491982370121261954717114051021132267784198612426418437570
Monte Sereno city348312584--1-291133582828624271886
Montebello city62150463472218716462615727209702216158036911395141707524701187
Monterey city2967432221739334834310952702645222246716122217183641050
Monterey Park city6005117359842444293213137413959426924362182983691224611053
Moorpark city314158735376741673217430650522680196114358217382975710
Moreno Valley city14238154689208087747762138328289374687692458812753656782146502954549
Morgan Hill city33556922937133618354274437779243272058353717919665068944
Morro Bay city10350118362711199-41510291678630597917899203
Mount Shasta city3621211114-1--7422341032095515595364
Mountain View city7070812911606111510910022566384157797390291674164145131602212036
Murrieta city442827739434199103576248664736543318111401190171892671264
Napa city72585194758766772642323908412385311049536304393121894971468
National City city5426032053114172033072147918098173522207765328232069863399831180
Needles city48308874037681330010539433358712706838165
Nevada City city30011048118--952897274812332211368
Newark city42471121455076661259648571110233032617103163914889513781281979
Newman city709336481323144012-204221734452987755411959196
Newport Beach city70032330122411742412699259667316234235413727638193961
Norco city241575504358113706101514310186531633414681122742324418
Norwalk city10329864965267292457382006833691329438333195744529463117243361381569
Novato city4763062293078551333711244047541401363368931132442711471399
Oakdale city1550331091344123326714272601239411651621361571110367
Oakland city399484874673106023211184458136453636945312017939531401391471603931866122912966
Oakley city256196399287344762510266970219220164698321517086542953
Oceanside city1610294869120556685688273125231363228112338863109504682862319172065096
Ojai city78621245660116-248383661762594623124119145
Ontario city158007946103352754712072116853523552763397420481131747559145192842840
Orange city12882141434205302586171022817642225787387702921798393118982681622576
Orange Cove city772269962065914112-45342357265261546103-1026
Orinda city1759956038931513-6080170391485779111613752420
Orland city628123406602431421496123394136031367115918116
Oroville city13004107348320583-3511581193195605044538223411547
Oxnard city17035811280736639523154632413668571506857551350495923597122575621822981
Pacific Grove city1552211087087278-2361221441412957170596904140457
Pacifica city383905609313535671031614867673278123549121912357652471191759
Palm Desert city411557031382049702062620446341243191944611710363446526
Palm Springs city4280710155505760138331541467063265228474162126316064442602
Palmdale city11667043991160744665761416123593308072679478311644762243271632653024
Palo Alto city58598272217091834343644280558764268211668810056811831620
Palos Verdes Estates city133403782932434462612962101551301422831234334
Paramount city55266399451419532443862322295719371532149827184148178943283703
Parlier city11145108073558561981746622352338190918741145
Pasadena city133936447341908860862814628211423094892025238118711324132531043024127
Patterson city116066611227031851114363456649954189188862333527237
Perris city361892032266661743735520117211313158678243557415694010160793
Petaluma city545487985391051121468321763246563419965811732089851001539
Pico Rivera city634285600026446137666142422550530627428491431319315393646387
Piedmont city109523251992326-385710627840813491728431313
Pinole city19039261811373640428104131416421921920796840926266835
Pismo Beach city85515893622206-13069796274494941244511163
Pittsburg city56769182877015267213148278954166338482176971045721070314641902433
Placentia city464881446065337520969176782775320282496774617751216561891
Placerville city96101212523-267-54710983987988229678129193
Pleasant Hill city328372767171311544326912533007025139493101305388721124
Pleasanton city636545011295031635711135254758643482538451477387741431794
Plymouth city9805022-35-1469308652196--38
Point Arena city4741353458--835339315-101-67
Pomona city1494739637037071564137824464520305019531032534813834505105182471832468
Port Hueneme city218458960318910821159847336521288593211216158132410239725
Porterville city396151958950411003067433129351100200261664940637817612824780
Portola city2227263124-9--114161964179610502421666
Poway city48044497427154872546147460543070370927521593530127971313
Rancho Cucamonga city1277433549114959270450187491663729399225270028978940574692922943975
Rancho Mirage city1324912517213751465491199811559115191601414117
Rancho Palos Verdes city411452339168112223054091803880625979803401064636881214
Rancho Santa Margarita city4721461393391396852720285544107535132787131344090911404
Red Bluff city1314717998597514575212111348105387424320747275
Redding city80865439324342317714151182548764726929382816252372791422133
Redlands city63591153046593114261712871161121482874026526253363186118881669
Redondo Beach city632618524491661110791225647825473744819153118556772121982115
Redwood City city754022355711352125219111281037213505184540656179116566046351631831
Reedley city207561402852904718537107804655672854534266869526267
Rialto city9187347050164555105951095126630270044823197131995437021623411942089
Richmond city99216263191003649828812122133542000728972108135279351120774764003233
Ridgecrest city2492730011379336619171195292219261906784620494812734700
Rio Dell city3174343117120--177282831260141031215105
Rio Vista city4571522257756-181664049378147376716110
Ripon city10146184373110261048801828303784425361432413218
Riverbank city158267266296742842153791356856076122001431871512391
Riverside city25516697315351238551364268143530996463157851116254180511415142338484926558
Rocklin city363302874177113584396553253345630315317233146761461017
Rohnert Park city4223657312641341273692298586365053126679920223201681191631
Rolling Hills city18718561----1681786143238-2629639
Rolling Hills Estates city7676366255188-54407310541888171549622210
Rosemead city5350522097992210134412016105091085314084295262112259701826725
Roseville city79921922550195515172223038868706966373799240833701351031951
Sacramento city4070188797431575183221511037224431338022319044164974611363149665983637149418056
Salinas city151060968803168337412675501325795849165418036535456963688402755082817
San Bernardino city1854018802230219771146217898499985296973795363029654112975945822884502
San Bruno city401659686433454861133841359263047918822753103739311182112079
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city100916245731080113754295411109318647634368710128463129331341522499
San Carlos city27718213312001616275608261255852223419337215510556805
San Clemente city4993679334750651402472494453420033915532016712936258948
San Diego city1223400310752132315338632762073542148467206939126486038929283042671648955311306538388
San Dimas city349808163473542126701025166642681721381111411732166353873
San Fernando city235642103882215527755191161379825261855176122209716141
San Francisco city7767331095044681917241438139224247788101016672293389095879120202381733602258023154
San Gabriel city398041222363646020271114870645275816930360129193992851684
San Jacinto city237799583398159234217461167014196125075713222463130489
San Joaquin city327030081043644--175116426211617118-614
San Jose city894943269989102483185439061997491140992182666249543225342949529592383783093169926796
San Juan Bautista city15497332721754390548166932012364150
San Juan Capistrano city33826112065459114194173477964022620210841511696343527520
San Leandro city79452159397108227249178566562155963513336467622360180646271753019
San Luis Obispo city4417451472399509845920524943902734756594189228649781075
San Marcos city54977202717434982396411111721253347062961710012142503119401212
San Marino city12945571406461511112812374577129-6271924270
San Mateo city924821897389911242251503379181532735095226022732221381114843423117
San Pablo city302151349046691361465587521955167254886540312548901461671108
San Rafael city5606313070551282195381960881136429933696011751173095761681402
San Ramon city4472232381998201851683730841484323568421426629891311295
Sand City city2617226----3881891601384--4
Sanger city18931153196361521673768161535361230152861334109155
Santa Ana city337977257097102441144031273661671370871246980880419844309886294129932733023
Santa Barbara city9232532330145062185858728149301976599955384914184052467981801578
Santa Clara city102361163647511104267175216827145985997493922237275297914162753611
Santa Clarita city151088309681551116535816522125592188120120104646295752877581983373696
Santa Cruz city5459394913680742217012474369145102393048712482607602471765
Santa Fe Springs city1743812447557834171366608753549913354645796522915217
Santa Maria city77423461962022020397026729216232884312272474212463903406109681266
Santa Monica city84084113045350951975724712891727806048230811996043843072584
Santa Paula city2859820360824449275202710649109682387551691291802739243
Santa Rosa city147595283189946154693133491492024231192771045813023140655423332604132
Santee city5297560163126321044333204163746959428037513251307183931497
Saratoga city298439366775121531349028907194341103486642237606
Sausalito city7330244162217242287086655646202991610139
Scotts Valley city11385729396713922158710656969448335171930315
Seal Beach city241571554110518192362889522603203723295413633721427
Seaside city31696109294073161141632357287402076711526383619031343871061588
Sebastopol city77747203501132128271705466355048116718180
Selma city1944413952420430183144891360454924332116121605249267
Shafter city12736866719772310028615340440693693181593810682
Shasta Lake city90085572821045-216058845176295535432620355
Sierra Madre city1057810546428134-28110695248435113245881138315
Signal Hill city933327079054532248147921466263340116723151518631364
Simi Valley city1113511872996535332312011704415259262280908134845769321431912643
Solana Beach city1297919221043325194707121110571025062294301418254
Soledad city11263977925613216849265883791484103297272167897
Solvang city533210596157164-294123427340901619522-94
Sonoma city91286254212131-13355850381413118154514140
Sonora city4423372227-173483384051381430495125100
South El Monte city2114418190758151283341992879352954100529491749201389
South Gate city9637588669343812917447963490414070770657556321577255171315
South Lake Tahoe city236096294286233701772899406173151501614515814023347514
South Pasadena city24292390323093052323117130620389123447083164241786779
South San Francisco city6055219282818486165198488827177441270184871621197173128962642493
St. Helena city59501691790114237731084259411025134071351
Stanton city374031828572461272425922955910301911811295721155572132257847
Stockton city243771792172690710581390141317141712656616455478539263591337470938104969920
Suisun City city261184652151514063106152156657214661009149041264515253691508
Sunnyvale city1317602039089721372462283591701602111370612212790362422963933044004
Susanville city13541210915711064493341171143287241682367151111135262
Sutter Creek city2303134611531451821692045425216464
Taft city6400995261971416624154055061117476727383
Tehachapi city10957358376715364826011527374549714971127799173
Tehama city4328527-5--512347315310-3214
Temecula city5771610974554810017661224195872467424000718743212667152811640
Temple City city3337768363677181018611245548826541125892894712894841673
Thousand Oaks city1170051532887017928247165132107110167790862116234568261081422232
Torrance city1379461763793711112002524759241732120309722342911360392104343834777
Tracy city5692915765640414122115240726315444116430723297629744812751822230
Trinidad city31175----113042905121-5
Tulare city4399420058552815832660121271012642393619276205129083042881359
Tulelake city1020462206101--170755585261123-214
Turlock city5581016422665370185792183281086393883371772833824391321321902
Tustin city67504231109375185249501711968126644394302641785199100081861451807
Twentynine Palms city14764220293768541011877245125629548131316155324944694
Ukiah city15497299311051011771148926412504112201384702541410398
Union City city66869160206588158224236337506127550849136104321132287805772033226
Upland city683931883085101742801031883331412495633745649902384866831041826
Vacaville city8862515847787818924812643580115627277856031869160835803601693339
Vallejo city11676018591646345422037688888421069816935533272015472782911883125559
Vernon city918134----434109--1---
Victorville city64029214268709199333131221026517674260330382743138020951071432065
Villa Park city5999354252746-523356454691412276924116
Visalia city9156532619133851965602113816206202358946502691558675447279871806
Vista city898573499012906279455117811900721455486744844353544032065261612155
Walnut city300045803305022496322224393242015463123723166652272719
Walnut Creek city64296385121032262493111549760445518346661485968911481590
Wasco city212631418727789512017810696473707645882088971262434119
Waterford city692424548479348-137618044704155247244118156
Watsonville city442653325410462128605972520263167411011857420616313582865617
Weed city29783801693121-163322598201327346135141116
West Covina city10508048051219623825193065422099272957029241246314304235431721962376
West Hollywood city35716314218047145155937265325742906410338413353689933
West Sacramento city3161594703277742186020496285922145172717373372222164941320
Westlake Village city836838625815114683979827248686498217143
Westminster city8820719138843010724211813889013386906931962764293335113931012045
Westmorland city213117528431087184043379345127---15
Wheatland city227548319412--2454117921504253111837104
Whittier city8368046765214011817641423621475276636915314758383412628901131430
Williams city367026137545211-16601721057914132141-1058
Willits city50737452838432-3525743283964241365727138
Willows city6220144651353622575511047743795501046191010186
Winters city612527201157112217137414834053119303260108146
Woodlake city665155752240143514130462251076890837462192
Woodland city49151190846787104353831910496124230067260645273651768117701156
Yorba Linda city58918604439445081356145547352874440716381396502501381336
Yreka city7290392202321-212143689861083241913333200
Yuba City city367589029291859141571351836582772921693976502322794981139
Yucaipa city4120775613487161683120325358633646316263532774553561839
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Apple Valley town54239100674739136173312241887784417236710414135711671011081588
Atherton town7194200119-2--54256994602250107043018160
Colma town11915232466-2-2313866833011-2803143
Corte Madera town91004362469164389698664773171135491429257
Danville town417151945138272034231318739770346183756637224668875
Fairfax town731941824485148967690164457730143823175
Hillsborough town10825304231-32-491910521754154426002527270
Loomis town6260430257-73211645583053181253199910229
Los Altos Hills town7902170127527-1613773257954251660720203
Los Gatos town28592149196393413231215827101238212175321601954777
Mammoth Lakes town70931575689613--809585518521323229096794
Moraga town1629077545241516-1969215515127601611020101441519
Paradise town2640811276711351322861192528124080502482622934578
Portola Valley town446214993-8-13611431340531831781753
Ross town23295444-1-2522275219431332438
San Anselmo town123785133302192591641186511011128313591027299
Tiburon town8666317223322-50378349765672173811015198
Truckee town13864177361781955102297120911163726631151928203
Windsor town227445364197928161182280137517380159891501755033024509
Woodside town5352232142-14-602551204686207263610128
Yountville town291628116348--792726352524289402329
Yucca Valley town16865192288729696975416814943138293501582124218334
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races
Acton CDP239026311535--11624212720151463511145
Alamo CDP15626616482295-6256150101363772259301838290
Aliso Viejo CDP401664680279638514610130943035486285997901074367781021443
Almanor CDP-----------------
Alondra Park CDP862235261315284012518832435096226910603013953117294
Alpaugh CDP76141258-10--328163493012914--23
Alpine CDP131431343857533443558511800110741041212562321201
Alpine Village CDP136212-11--7111582-31--11
Alta Sierra CDP652227020238213321625260551629465992
Altadena CDP426108690330827613046741897343392016848131121171761491511882
Alum Rock CDP13479902932732815583144957519445026772737510893915282
Amesti CDP24361040364-94-5956813961271713511647
Angwin CDP3148404211532-16221274421689812322149121
Aptos CDP93966553451178-211738741814752442171023248
Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley CDP2361359139-4-21773720021856155445374
Arbuckle CDP23321650542-28-294313568262942111--17
Arden-Arcade CDP960251150146652382429531473714938452469620554167845693802353501
Armona CDP3239157447211402-963861665135012838418892
Arnold CDP421814197-5--2316407739151035215784
Aromas CDP27976412601108-3055721561956427652399
Ashland CDP207936753253211911151632926421404055834067158304023154907
Auberry CDP205317559118--425518781720888152-45
August CDP78084370126332120462265425334382745711172074011247
Avery CDP6722912----125643613-742-17
Avocado Heights CDP15148117766033136140403499443033721757873613411314124
Bay Point CDP215348321301410369372742688031321369462633157236315777880
Bayview CDP23591867618-181192173189813107513596
Bayview-Montalvin CDP50041761655132111694311232431733586346843220154
Baywood-Los Osos CDP1435112927965398-339105130591187187606471019365
Beale AFB CDP5115573236275742306445423423522532592630229
Bear Valley CDP13354-----1128116-3--18
Bear Valley Springs CDP423233218062211083339003624521128217166
Beckwourth CDP342106-1--3-332315-6-326
Belden CDP26--------2626------
Ben Lomond CDP236415283142-4121221220723123731570
Bermuda Dunes CDP6229121565681520-42492501445891212315145121
Bertsch-Oceanview CDP223820483238--67142034171018177551370
Bethel Island CDP2312203121-5--6017210919623318222765
Big Bear City CDP5779747434514--213815032471431612645191
Big Bend CDP1495-----5-144124-132--5
Big Pine CDP135010847-4--4116124211152548-261
Big River CDP12661223913--76311441036312912-432
Biola CDP103785555-13--7741318285113585-20
Black Point-Green Point CDP11435026-1--16710931023622510522
Blackhawk-Camino Tassajara CDP100483912816-9-5144965774662261816771424232
Blairsden CDP502-----2-4845--1--2
Bloomington CDP19318124364856422312310665761768825581736115192289221
Bluewater CDP26541----3-26125911----
Bodega Bay CDP142321675-4--127101207114251819-221
Bodfish CDP18239957-1--291217241607340111-62
Bolinas CDP124663271--128611831101224224327
Bombay Beach CDP36668472-1-153298214662---16
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos CDP730013766982298-54396592455381005875617130
Bonita CDP124013779216516261821290262862267633704410413630338
Bonsall CDP3401729361-55-3273126722496298894442
Bootjack CDP15887142-7-11651517142155821129
Boron CDP202518378-11--8681842164445473221062
Boronda CDP13259612523152-58410536417320151278-21
Borrego Springs CDP253582244521--333411713165523106--19
Bostonia CDP15169252310033037146115527812646111035741002114827583
Boulder Creek CDP408123214326--542738493540223970835135
Bowles CDP1827822----51510495117---
Boyes Hot Springs CDP666527771358629-2120317938883640221961413129
Bradley CDP12028-----28-9289-1---2
Bret Harte CDP51613926104224573-2614186123510403542291385
Broadmoor CDP402672934865172260913297163068131392432149
Bucks Lake CDP17--------1717------
Buena Vista CDP170411233761591-65369581397755587138
Burbank CDP52392259998192314610311682980233013521339247124
Burney CDP321719288124--6811302527422197212160
Buttonwillow CDP1266866118-8--6974340031648131--22
Byron CDP91623798---213526795894010202-18
Bystrom CDP451825408451632881514117197816041004413214-84
Cabazon CDP2229675309-174129945155412719177223-90
Calwa CDP762721174-16--502294120744--6
Cambria CDP62328745234412324556535851531821705685
Cambrian Park CDP32583791661192-1325928792599121513279105
Cameron Park CDP145499755747199-2481181357412847851102001825289
Camp Pendleton North CDP819718546142130841043134634348868481022232414246
Camp Pendleton South CDP8854169148363181789221807163503912031243205431392
Cantua Creek CDP6556142461---341264133-4---4
Canyondam CDP37--------3733-4----
Caribou CDP-----------------
Carmel Valley Village CDP4700273125326-11918442742201516835979
Carmichael CDP497423479200229543311944406462634108113093581747125971546
Carrick CDP156157-4--311411351----5
Cartago CDP1094218-2--22-6765-1---1
Caruthers CDP21031120334713-64213398376855127-870
Casa Conejo CDP3180502252554-196402678246527410412561
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix CDP1887421421106363921117282011673214694930753785057548
Castro Valley CDP5729269843595781311081422018575030836992286820576492401542200
Castroville CDP67245802188931501823562250922569402020151275
Cayucos CDP2943200116-51-62162743264576361-48
Challenge-Brownsville CDP10693019-1--5510399714186--40
Channel Islands Beach CDP3142292171323-8330285026693212577964
Charter Oak CDP902733021723335913412562145725417239856817910263
Cherry Valley CDP5891788448-164525560510348603754624-86
Cherryland CDP138375774238651994016274843480634933130962111116228458
Chester CDP231614083-53-36132176206254483-54
Chilcoot-Vinton CDP387208----12-36736012-2-2
China Lake Acres CDP176116583111-6613159614932113144249
Chinese Camp CDP1461715----11129119251--2
Chualar CDP14441351184-24-10996293396642---
Citrus CDP10581686130273812234432833533720251530541678110170
Clearlake Oaks CDP240214498-13--1617225820649128142-59
Clio CDP9033------8786-----1
Clyde CDP69479364-6-29461553042422134
Cobb CDP16387559-7--54156314681018121-54
Columbia CDP240516688-103-3134223920792124283-84
Concow CDP10955227-3--12101043966102226-37
Copperopolis CDP2363202131-81-3923216120011630444-66
Corralitos CDP2431465152-121-25644196618324115511152
Coto de Caza CDP130578685704211119189121891109892176631825276
Cottonwood CDP2960278144-13-196242682241178290-389
Country Club CDP94622719104410547151105430674354233258150889389
Covelo CDP11759523143-2233108056794304--70
Crescent City North CDP40283631446192116526366530192725519134166
Crescent Mills CDP258309-4--98228210-12---6
Crest CDP2716213144110--451325032379812197672
Crestline CDP10218106945442753472104914985427788551637334
C-Road CDP15222------150141413--1
Crockett CDP3194371189-4--13345282325291002683-382
Cromberg CDP2908-----44282256-82--16
Cutler CDP4491432214596421-262818616988111136-518
Cutten CDP2933176731173-612127572506217341111104
Darwin CDP54311----15148-2---1
Day Valley CDP35875192146132-2374730682884172858-873
Deer Park CDP143313576-5--42121298120619641-620
Del Aire CDP9012375118823523179156721852613793342357116330287
Del Monte Forest CDP4531106771-2-21544254063171223681970
Del Rey CDP950888300623-560176254--7--1
Del Rio CDP116873473---167109594916695-920
Delhi CDP802244481299144223327563113574298012238186411233
Delleker CDP67410976-10--1495655045202-430
Denair CDP34469153075211-525562531240242971484
Derby Acres CDP3762911----171347339-4-2-2
Desert Shores CDP7924823062---1677310276972--16
Desert View Highlands CDP23378602687232-4601001477120713012502274
Diablo CDP9883526----639539096-29--9
Diamond Springs CDP4888416147-9-121643447242605100242378
Dillon Beach CDP31933------316297119-17
Discovery Bay CDP89819374598161434010980447406157591591215236
Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek CDP2702271142-4--101242431232723118--53
Dollar Point CDP15394021-11-1611499145756191-11
Dorrington CDP7273921--1-143688664312-315
Ducor CDP50436651----3087138122128--5
Durham CDP5220469234-10--1784747514578731326988
Dustin Acres CDP58560--5--487525498115---11
Earlimart CDP658357601096107418-4284278823176441351431063
East Blythe CDP3--------33------
East Compton CDP92867164213250607134655247212216117915796953
East Foothills CDP8133233311296512029082175800437522430856117297
East Hemet CDP148233692150526784117543241113110359202132150129267
East La Mirada CDP9538364020171338183127527658985164158353301011190
East Los Angeles CDP124283120307465132981343124576701449583976227519226083813108290
East Oakdale CDP274218711325--521525552390846452559
East Orosi CDP426369170-11-185125739-111--6
East Pasadena CDP60452130106510284-8661573915230214420120736233
East Porterville CDP6730424910637806128971952481201939108173255112
East Quincy CDP23987843-4--292232021506033192254
East Richmond Heights CDP335735818287231164029991971460153581515165
East San Gabriel CDP1451234131664135730-14312181109945112563558431338403
East Shore CDP177117----31166156-81--1
East Sonora CDP207812778-31-202519511875177131-38
Easton CDP196610183303531-5775494881191377--38
Edgewood CDP6753-1---162563-1--2
Edwards AFB CDP59096902602018313088052194036596312543013259
El Cerrito CDP45901708659421312902107288226019821549891
El Dorado Hills CDP18016896569220176212701712015665137637232435473
El Granada CDP57249004021630-1374774824441816301631016171
El Rio CDP619347911799371032626252191402114941538415654
El Sobrante CDP122601910783181935278526810350661614736314973370598
El Verano CDP39549224461171-3371203032282911225331599
Eldridge CDP153421413134-1601513201187278432251
Elk Grove CDP5998483983212143192161193628104351586322524967370103923362373032
Elkhorn CDP1591444133-11-2892011471015169602243
Elmira CDP20554402---12-1511401--316
Emerald Lake Hills CDP3899202122114-4529369733662161978891
Empire CDP3903167459663221959782229197715256972134
Esparto CDP1858782199-41-533451076959112433-742
Fair Oaks CDP28008176711001415141437186262412355950015011684362759
Fairbanks Ranch CDP22448064-1--11421641986451264435
Fairview CDP947014336133824156548189803746211901299496034443
Fall River Mills CDP6488033-5--357568490-57---21
Fallbrook CDP29100108534201531291211582861918247166873621344357640513
Farmington CDP2626916--2-4110193175--2--16
Fellows CDP1532210-2--10-131126-121-1
Felton CDP10517537-1--32597691575151330
Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente CDP250574947727--21152175615912221304781
Florence-Graham CDP60197517121419128453039463391727058485587762460311033140
Florin CDP27653576018271599910110296160321893967550262475306231721336
Foothill Farms CDP17426252311046348363983286149031105820921837219041718
Foothill Ranch CDP1089911836641011243351120971674431992116072817401
Ford City CDP35127712811417-3397592741254684745191165
Forest Meadows CDP11974330-31-3611541115-187--14
Foresthill CDP179110350-4-2331416881568114416256
Forestville CDP237023714216--5929213319742622384762
Frazier Park CDP2348292131-10-212326205619241424197662
Freedom CDP60004165122418268261622818351441283019557129
French Camp CDP410918473341181021317165226214824911517317381
French Gulch CDP25476----1-247230-102--5
Friant CDP5195225-4--1211467438-6101210
Fruitdale CDP89515068-55151207456171754421347
Furnace Creek CDP31--------316-25----
Garden Acres CDP9747517415619993818307837145733803919433455241
Gazelle CDP13631----2-133120-5---8
Georgetown CDP9623625-6--419268901713--15
Gerber-Las Flores CDP138956914217--4011882072055351135
Glen Avon CDP1485370062437241211974014384784765925421073132211260
Glen Ellen CDP9928446131-267908841189114124
Gold River CDP8023327210538-722976966147981812111113198
Golden Hills CDP7434122852052424-55410162065668923983632286
Goleta CDP552041232661677324523650147984287837230630206352554841149
Goshen CDP239417519971637--64457643511511233--36
Graeagle CDP8311817-----1813797-4-1110
Granite Bay CDP1938891058062413-1831041847817140125896711628409
Granite Hills CDP3246236114-22-9523301028594720304248
Graton CDP1815350160-6-1157261465137192120-638
Grayson CDP107777720913--53529300240111061527
Green Valley CDP18598354432-614177615291216543459
Greenhorn CDP14677------139131-1---7
Greenview CDP20011------199177-81--13
Greenville CDP116010842-25--32910529331833-131
Grenada CDP351149----5-3372951263--12
Groveland-Big Oak Flat CDP3388167108-4--3520322130302250243191
Guerneville CDP24413551764121-10656208619581314145478
Hacienda Heights CDP53122203201004375248147108766103132802117547501321902754531032
Hamilton Branch CDP5872819----9-559552-11--5
Hamilton City CDP19031533395213--1067563703305106-613
Harbison Canyon CDP3645390248311527942325530571454372289
Hayfork CDP231511477314--61422011884-1794-3131
Heber CDP2988291497113186-18485874556-2--11
Hickman CDP4578434-6--413373352-11-118
Hidden Meadows CDP3463203143-3--352232603098319594653
Hidden Valley Lake CDP377725516516--6419352233412633287384
Highgrove CDP344519526709157211529714931191139247515544
Highlands-Baywood Park CDP4210250138551-84173960283255118521010190
Hilmar-Irwin CDP4807595222173-2976542123524169112-20531
Home Garden CDP1702939193829--621887633772121212431025
Home Gardens CDP94616293226626851910358829931682267294404131118125
Homeland CDP371011024878131-51281260824792127184356
Homewood Canyon-Valley Wells CDP7554-----17066--1--3
Hornbrook CDP286287-3--144258239-11-2-6
Humboldt Hill CDP3246197101262-6026304927452710058105104
Hydesville CDP12095840-31-10411511069-422-731
Idyllwild-Pine Cove CDP35042861891121-592432183020192322213119
Independence CDP5744118----176533492-2045210
Indian Falls CDP37--------3736--1---
Interlaken CDP732845511623255546-255924327772179493936454137
Inverness CDP14218152----1712134012926616--20
Inyokern CDP9846438-12--9592082543622-132
Iron Horse CDP321184-2--753032942----7
Isla Vista CDP18344367114224460347181229214673113263415820873552774
Ivanhoe CDP44743407114512422-18083981067976828262126
Jamestown CDP3017286185-15--533327312575352368552
Jamul CDP5920815511710512008151054602119131771315166
Johannesburg CDP1761041---5-166157-2---7
Johnsville CDP213-----3-1817--1---
Joshua Tree CDP42075202664121-1904736873368705446264119
Julian CDP1621131661---59514901410111982535
Keddie CDP9672----418981213--2
Keeler CDP6687----1-5857-----1
Keene CDP33937911--21530226889--314
Kelseyville CDP2928842345-25--424482086190945326-391
Kennedy CDP3275220859620162761446971067357281353172372
Kensington CDP49361729436513330476439421236517-12164
Kentfield CDP6351141107-11-1715621058972210135712127
Kernville CDP173614296-21-385159414762134111-51
Kettleman City CDP14991390318-16--9926410981612---10
Keyes CDP45751882486556421253762693235022351451011120
Kings Beach CDP403719558471848--94993208219801128161442
Kirkwood CDP9653-----29181-221-5
Klamath CDP6513612-9--132615368-2145-127
Knightsen CDP8612287612--10841633578-1026-37
La Crescenta-Montrose CDP18532183710991320213481200166951241783473441517685
La Porte CDP43--------4341-1---1
La Presa CDP3272110813419017612693435257928219081223845631623122327921404
La Riviera CDP102731165541331710441015091086903839488095526428
Ladera Heights CDP656822291451-2552863461227460217190436270
Laguna CDP3430949842240716711481806678293251803532581616057114751625
Laguna West-Lakeside CDP8414111147826616-424161730341028512117503816525
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls CDP183510227-6--48211733159926112521456
Lake Almanor Country Club CDP84798----1-8388101136--8
Lake Almanor Peninsula CDP3361913-3--3-317309-4---4
Lake Almanor West CDP32965----1-323320-----3
Lake Arrowhead CDP893412117761028113306577237307405190916210
Lake Davis CDP2322------21201-----
Lake Isabella CDP3315224128-51-66243091287025826217116
Lake Los Angeles CDP1152338691336336917-2139275765456941363103981919358
Lake Nacimiento CDP217615910618--2321201719296218--53
Lake of the Pines CDP395612696---125438303720624332441
Lake of the Woods CDP8338836----4012745691-18161118
Lake San Marcos CDP4138237123-11-1001239013761115715246
Lake Wildwood CDP486811192----910475746071119381-81
Lakehead-Lakeshore CDP549143-3--8-535506117---11
Lakeland Village CDP5626174388584151710933883356092515045121
Lakeside CDP1956022541326544131162323217306162451411722354418451
Lakeview CDP1619708257232--36948911836121261935
Lamont CDP132961181446963381684086129435148212213336983388
Lanare CDP54041211435--2721812824100----4
Larkfield-Wikiup CDP7479798440613212389866816074717025188199
Las Flores CDP5625668357144-227754957404010522571510204
Las Lomas CDP30782583110119342-13487949540369417524
Laton CDP1236851211-7-160626385347578--18
Laytonville CDP130110841-26--291211939373174910-60
Le Grand CDP17601387547220-5747663733298752121
Lebec CDP128525661-2--17716102995831442345
Lemon Cove CDP298361723--14-262243-116--2
Lemoore Station CDP574996830016186-49813047813246614575444416260
Lennox CDP2295020602646573212921289195023488108792218031732108
Lenwood CDP3222120146512217-57911720211688161512022574
Lewiston CDP13057426-172-2361231114731772-55
Lexington Hills CDP245412374-22-30152331218014105211757
Lincoln Village CDP4216801369141424-278102341529751093015616138
Linda CDP1347429847231994176182729810490667040429724592211627
Linden CDP110315566-6--62219489053129--19
Little Grass Valley CDP-----------------
Littlerock CDP140255724782--2732784575859133-48
Live Oak CDP1662836551437235826-178432712973114682041116101856506
Lockeford CDP317978420361222497622395225822143101447
Loma Rica CDP20751246627-3262019511797741181-87
London CDP184816606752202-91645188168-113--6
Lone Pine CDP1655444252111--1275312111125-34161728
Los Alamos CDP137247621725--20745896838120107-20
Los Molinos CDP1952465260-33-157421487142063061222
Lost Hills CDP193818753115127--1392946350-31--9
Lower Lake CDP175519458415-39618156114242621114273
Loyola CDP3478136891---33133342266311555425102
Lucas Valley-Marinwood CDP6357267182114-5227609054645013376620161
Lucerne CDP2870245112-131-9821262524104877113-76
Macdoel CDP1408914-6--69-5136-68--1
Madera Acres CDP774139391518141044221021953802313926264116222197
Magalia CDP10569516333430318956100539611399759920218
Manton CDP3723124----7-3413121515-17
March AFB CDP3704422---5116326217662172-22
Marina del Rey CDP8176437299637-784477396443377106641328204
Mariposa CDP1373804028--2551293115267912--44
Markleeville CDP19733------194189-3--2-
Mayflower Village CDP508113526936264251310837292680549837713129
McArthur CDP3659115-2--731274247-17--19
McCloud CDP13437751-1--1411126611582624166-36
McKinleyville CDP135995892694503-18578130101164948570142841552
McKittrick CDP1601614-----2144141-----3
Meadow Valley CDP5752414-5--415515281131--8
Meadow Vista CDP309611285-4-161629842895221125247
Mecca CDP54025295125953911-38151661074311629-216
Meiners Oaks CDP3750866399-1311391612884271816283321374
Mendocino CDP8242318----5-801769-39-119
Mentone CDP78031956799152714-9651365847501235359218165184
Mesa CDP2141514----1-199177164119
Mesa Vista CDP18282-3---317415768--12
Mettler CDP15713350----83-2424------
Middletown CDP1020233130-7-28410787724412175-25
Millville CDP6101711----33593571-17-113
Mineral CDP1431110-1----13212813----
Mira Loma CDP17617851329602012714164964412910483212131021482714279
Mira Monte CDP71779514965131-3478962265918334381613132
Mission Canyon CDP2610173108-11-531024372336113331449
Mission Hills CDP31426403165141-2317325022173108329111879
Mi-Wuk Village CDP14859456-42-2391391131821042-55
Mohawk Vista CDP12111------120118-2----
Mojave CDP383610863006154-68477275022912083673511126
Mokelumne Hill CDP77433272---13741708-123--18
Mono Vista CDP3072229163211-4715284327271223123363
Montara CDP295026717511--6228268324572931085279
Monte Rio CDP1104814424--22910239696281-37
Montecito CDP100005192784152-198229481912544161272116132
Montgomery Creek CDP962------29481-12---1
Morada CDP372648921214612254032372838252123716595
Morongo Valley CDP19291809629-26561749167614187--34
Moss Beach CDP1953141108-8--14111812166024439787
Moss Landing CDP3008510----6510215168926--30
Mount Hebron CDP92266----20-6662-2---2
Mountain Mesa CDP7162718----7268966322-1-21
Mountain Ranch CDP15577944-8--81914781362221913-161
Mountain View Acres CDP252186836512242-40362165312492428544195
Mountain View CDP24683581764813211540211018974724425293
Muir Beach CDP29565----1-2892691-8-56
Murphys CDP206111661-33-49-19451882717152-22
Murrieta Hot Springs CDP29482391477101-502427092561399561-43
Muscoy CDP891959121864231035136093073007194566485805319161
Myrtletown CDP4459204130-151-3820425538543511261312178
Nebo Center CDP117424875341-15114926636188113714139
Newport Coast CDP2671112961-1-682559198964482-276
Nice CDP2509217122129--4322229220685394116357
Niland CDP114363221861413-3196251140830939-223
Nipomo CDP126264362192912841822001316826476536483164520275
North Auburn CDP11847109152614284243087107561010670111208912240
North Edwards CDP1227914013--3116113610152330268331
North El Monte CDP37039365071137-37236276717061779622667
North Fair Oaks CDP1544010741423834853095830515469935752624543819428157
North Highlands CDP4418766952829148202711926078193749227177477241424442211012363
North Lakeport CDP2879380187-121114039249923683348113135
North Woodbridge CDP13208956-72-7171231115913391-28
Nuevo CDP413512154232281-69269292027028412531662
Oak Park CDP232010163-4--2772219208112793-53
Oak View CDP4199819380130-23475933803213234038-264
Oakhurst CDP286828591513-21641025832422871301942
Occidental CDP12725946----103121311347101531034
Oceano CDP726032401442253316-1568156402035485661115213225
Ocotillo CDP2965934-4--1382372262111-6
Oildale CDP278852828115012861051316249250572366483525831321668
Olancha CDP1345034----888478-1---5
Olivehurst CDP110612760782962481701194830166611743445561116539
Onyx CDP47622201---1-454425-9--218
Opal Cliffs CDP64588083044104-38799565051775940138927200
Orangevale CDP2670518161147134410940219124889227592882336464148874
Orcutt CDP28830416525111395463109040724665224793901708782137690
Orosi CDP731860001685205118239033211318468616729-1485
Oroville East CDP8680396205-39-2102488284766357238801419213
Pacheco CDP35624212464614-102493141270575222508378
Pajaro CDP33843189132713531411163313819512633371124
Palermo CDP5720892384710-1436544828407726327137614241
Palo Cedro CDP12473221--4-341215114071415-831
Palo Verde CDP236468----3531901782----10
Parksdale CDP268821985217661-14391644903427419151039
Parkway-South Sacramento CDP3646812402415724030495146475111724066973858272586244221971681
Parkwood CDP21191382416-25--8994273753011317161951
Paxton CDP2122------1918-1----
Pearsonville CDP2741----212323------
Pedley CDP11207384014562440142205325173676036493654022312336
Penn Valley CDP13876239-1--2201325125611710--41
Phoenix Lake-Cedar Ridge CDP5123256175362-5020486746641552338689
Pine Hills CDP3108143701104-3424296527151671469-108
Pine Mountain Club CDP160014686-31-54214541366916117-45
Pine Valley CDP150110764--1-33913941360-107-116
Piru CDP1196812315-15--4562638432532120-312
Pixley CDP25861763223130--1457528236271081552-66
Planada CDP4369402477218662-29671993452891213211-9
Plumas Eureka CDP32044------316313--1--2
Point Reyes Station CDP8187639-1-12967427145-2-318
Pollock Pines CDP4728248155-4-76517448042661523372119
Poplar-Cotton Center CDP1496893130-64-72627603312-182466219
Port Costa CDP232169----43216202-33--8
Portola Hills CDP6391641409357-156615750499810114425813191
Prattville CDP28--------2828------
Prunedale CDP1643237811480849461188631112651111682011215462728560
Quail Valley CDP1639772367311--353388677741424158131
Quartz Hill CDP9890151172010512258414283797337484611802221274
Quincy CDP18799043-7--2218178916652935142638
Rail Road Flat CDP5492910-3--975204961551111
Rainbow CDP2026442187-2--22627158414633144916633
Raisin City CDP1659945-14--3286654--10--2
Ramona CDP156913921163454833194028811770110131171601194031290
Rancho Calaveras CDP4182424236-25-114673758348736505753120
Rancho Cordova CDP5506071002914170113882830047834796033790607540844492721472819
Rancho Murieta CDP41931941171-6-44263999370080151083192
Rancho San Diego CDP201552177127421333946101961797815583635797995253777
Rancho Santa Fe CDP32521731024--164230792933115901633
Rancho Tehama Reserve CDP140620379-61-10611120310791445191441
Randsburg CDP7741----3-7365-4---4
Redway CDP118843221-4-881145104013021170
Richgrove CDP27232493384117662028512305515159--10
Ridgemark CDP2741333207356-8032240822531517581163
Rio del Mar CDP919859435731142150678604808153382331322164
Rio Linda CDP104661162481241874496132930482102091352754615414
Riverdale CDP2416123426821441836109118297728154336110
Riverdale Park CDP1094553232-15-12683754149413812122
Rodeo CDP871714896141463935971897228393613845013894128400
Rollingwood CDP29001225380411512699871675581261176891112104
Romoland CDP27641530402131-51012791234109268179-147
Rosamond CDP1434936841638266220116323051066586959241274123239436
Rosedale CDP84459294789136-34776751670369490109316168
Roseland CDP636927539141945471586178361627581521243332516208
Rosemont CDP229043023124012387564116934419881135312373172250389471166
Rossmoor CDP10298687491366-118639611866277295831022228
Round Mountain CDP12211------121103-13---5
Round Valley CDP2781410----4-264244-116--3
Rowland Heights CDP4855313748630710517612417616485534805789911634524308133641193
Rubidoux CDP291801584352571062273119929191213337985020311896236651527
Running Springs CDP5125570293122-11985545554202236547410204
Salida CDP12560390215331474253193531886587095410875702829439
Salton City CDP978318118-101-170196606028951-35
Salton Sea Beach CDP3928814-4--70-304273892--12
San Andreas CDP261516698-5--44192449231023519-776
San Antonio Heights CDP3122327208151-92202795245841171901484
San Ardo CDP50132983-7--2354172157252--6
San Diego Country Estates CDP926271348315861545685498123664096195200
San Geronimo CDP436118-----34253984342113
San Joaquin Hills CDP295998552-1-337286124891622814861
San Lorenzo CDP2189853982390329358152323487165001147558410233319046872
San Lucas CDP419361115-4--232105847117--2
San Martin CDP42301667647750318798025632122281925698121
San Miguel CDP142746675-13--3294996182821266-1169
Santa Venetia CDP42985182542101-20447378032569120256811138
Santa Ynez CDP4584422233-242-13132416239778325711077
Searles Valley CDP1885305172-20--9023158014542925138447
Sedco Hills CDP30781118527242--48859196017479919351752
Seeley CDP162413246463128-5837230024394302-12
Seven Trees CDP16661133414236446076653331324161231551
Shackelford CDP51703522122656112319942211648136668493743121
Shandon CDP98647021712--20248516485445-117
Shaver Lake CDP7054640----6-659645-32-45
Shingle Springs CDP2643175105-9513520246823181025383-74
Shingletown CDP22227634251-1618214620296485-157
Shoshone CDP5241-2---14845-1---2
Soquel CDP508171130510146129778437039097018197817151
Soulsbyville CDP172913877---151915911517-3861-29
South Dos Palos CDP13851027537320--43730358972197--134
South Oroville CDP7695769361434-1285846926495337127298036341
South San Gabriel CDP7595349116895642011505207410464425253272149115
South San Jose Hills CDP20218168686387742732859357744335014503023912946614185
South Taft CDP189848717628-12643614111326529214134
South Whittier CDP55193382561530419649895392000721171693713654616180157410367743
South Woodbridge CDP2825774358-74-38124205117954211331790
South Yuba City CDP12651150157512192017651091115075152009628842813414
Spreckels CDP48513492-43-3323513273410--7
Spring Garden CDP5522------5353------
Spring Valley CDP2666357262561986855162437491209371559226321361221123831150
Springville CDP11096238-1--19410471006153-131
Squaw Valley CDP2691327164112261251723642213365213-545
Squirrel Mountain Valley CDP498271912--4147144512-1418
Stallion Springs CDP1522168113-41-3911135412601411161448
Stanford CDP133151193589211613-4441101212274536328033922142502
Stinson Beach CDP7512718-11-52724702214-213
Storrie CDP5--------55------
Stratford CDP1264960183418-76935530424011722--24
Strathmore CDP25841771453-142-12277581372261434-433
Strawberry CDP5302253164721-5326504942679910482727157
Summerland CDP154511572-1113461430134673361136
Sun City CDP177732187124611361357181581558614684367551982112249
Sunnyside-Tahoe City CDP1761645311--721697162646232135
Sunnyslope CDP443723568429439213511002081171816327923573
Sunol CDP133211648----551312161077-13643-59
Sunol-Midtown CDP748481166-8--28225267206112251319
Sutter CDP288535813229--179362527231666419-2120
Taft Heights CDP1865245107464210319162015386211316224
Taft Mosswood CDP13888142555108-4884857474252220811-27
Tahoe Vista CDP1668297129-1--13334137113202720--22
Talmage CDP114131082-2--199278315737261881234
Tamalpais-Homestead Valley CDP10691409285442461491028293419718531733255
Tara Hills CDP5332127346113102265812740592299757257522711188
Taylorsville CDP15432----1-151140-11--9
Tecopa CDP9942-2----958615---3
Temelec CDP15564138----211515146416272-15
Templeton CDP4687554329671-16348413339064926424799
Tennant CDP6373-1--215653-----3
Terra Bella CDP3466291063213504-21179455636867120-352
Thermalito CDP6045465232311-1176425580446725165635114273
Thousand Palms CDP512022311101226-4990108288927273521389356
Three Rivers CDP224814848-131372112100197251614-1281
Tierra Buena CDP4587487184-65-24151410032955949522830137
Tipton CDP1790121276-6--109733578443348-2298
Tobin CDP113-----1288------
Tomales CDP21055------205198123--1
Toro Canyon CDP169727613013--13571421136353233123
Tranquillity CDP813528158214--342122852394-30--12
Traver CDP732552224-5--30716180166-121--1
Tuolumne City CDP186513064210-433171735159657046153
Tupman CDP227144----6421320712---3
Tustin Foothills CDP2404420371261133518-58013022007196081215216773151467
Twain CDP8721----1-8583-----2
Twain Harte CDP258614394173-2414244323172191614471
Twentynine Palms Base CDP8413164659942229-7941806767531283196251247246
Twin Lakes CDP55331247469312-266794428638934723127821167
Upper Lake CDP98914776-10--556842774833--522
Val Verde CDP147276023237-148532712592603242427
Valinda CDP21776162716291281965368896801550525225086219993550329
Valle Vista CDP104881539880537-250211389498408125971351412158
Vallecito CDP42786----2-4194021132--1
Valley Acres CDP512381011--2424744502813-10
Valley Center CDP732312066111373-456986117566437171961416119
Valley Ranch CDP9222------9090------
Valley Springs CDP2560275117-12--12125228521241734353369
Vandenberg AFB CDP61516832473687-28210354684198686252334023263
Vandenberg Village CDP58025152728283-150545287463331731171105120
View Park-Windsor Hills CDP1095829758847--886010661530955712122738395
Vincent CDP150979724413226141335478660153733679377511002715242
Vine Hill CDP326078732632512387432473212270317344169
Vineyard CDP101091243572188424412187886661056536015754912412
Waldon CDP5133317170422-106334816370210115805139171
Wallace CDP22097-1--1-2111913-5-111
Walnut Grove CDP669313165-142-119133561681071401921
Walnut Park CDP161801549669284312891476896856845331517749234
Weaverville CDP355415485-10--4217340031669942551100
Weedpatch CDP2726243110871784--112212129523221872529
Weldon CDP2387149107-15--1710223820731079113458
West Athens CDP91013577103256447822441865524142504991372943115
West Bishop CDP280721689142-111925912493130291433
West Carson CDP2113862232683446447162901468149156193243975525323846671
West Compton CDP543518374642920-112131103598873337144822981
West Menlo Park CDP362916210471-13217346730702662633297
West Modesto CDP609631261003197817618651382970236618476170168150
West Point CDP7466031-10--1726865819515-436
West Puente Valley CDP225891841682475619452159016836417316594996317432520164
West Whittier-Los Nietos CDP25129208749846572493421964910184255348887653763024185
Westhaven-Moonstone CDP10444231-2--721002898-519--44
Westley CDP74762720117-1402151209371141-4
Westmont CDP3162312499333724110853580517221912438118095811152799326
Westwood CDP199817087-18-1541018281679-87510-47
Whitehawk CDP96--------9695--1---
Wildomar CDP1406430351429195910412532611102910111229672493233308
Wilkerson CDP5622920----63533512-14--16
Willow Creek CDP17439754-7-12312164613729159105289
Willowbrook CDP3413818297519024218213411887779158412921508963784053226
Wilton CDP4551440215523415259411136638153104513192
Winchester CDP21556773141119143091914781368311472-56
Winter Gardens CDP19771242413361339131276824317347161392451582564426479
Winterhaven CDP5292986619--2031923117515272--12
Winton CDP883254931488116451236172963339242319531468184200
Wofford Heights CDP227614297164-29521342026222111270
Woodacre CDP13936042----162133312736513-828
Woodcrest CDP834213907612499-4719869525999378532832014205
Woodville CDP16781385210-14--1125362932471111-231
Wrightwood CDP3837337199-31-825235003290132228723117
Yosemite Lakes CDP4160330220144875183830365714372592068
Yosemite Valley CDP2654025--1-131225208262--7
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more racesNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.Indian & Alaska NativeAsianPacific IslanderOtherTwo or more races

Colorado

Alamosa city7960372516222688412175921442353833868772921127
Arvada city10215310031569744246402130599249212287302628419217547871464
Aspen city5914363243133-9221555153722511835550
Aurora city2763935476426712109673717443219904012221629163599360081511118924584957666
Black Hawk city118128----4-1069241--36
Boulder city946737801390669873423112591868727972110853633772462061679
Brighton city2090579903902261848-3402468129151217518012422294201
Broomfield city38272347118952359521194293348013202332917615801236645
Brush city51171904736109--103211732133143101782132
Burlington city367875519113--540202923273613617143413
Canon City city1543112859444341123665141461343024212782812245
Central City city5154828-6--1314674451266-7
Cherry Hills Village city5958112662---29155846565736990-549
Colorado Springs city360890433301936191710802238317440422631756027173422760209599566816519683
Commerce City city2099111096483057208206537460198958931371155112516305
Cortez city79771061484241114745869165959197642728137
Craig city9189992548111221351678197795717763712107
Cripple Creek city11156737-2--1612104899210229--15
Dacono city30159663844121-528372049193991729-1441
Delta city640014427003235-6278449584820103420-965
Denver city554636175704741831728344447417585489102113789322879975992138461513747397510583
Durango city139221436721652-15561001248611369647151031518202
Edgewater city54451939902123913868114350631756846701013124
Englewood city317274140213824134111156027227587257084392825802922527
Evans city951438131379147772212920557015384614561-7143
Federal Heights city120652729154296813-9361619336811416798722225208
Florence city3653572414-20--944430812975112511-257
Fort Collins city11865210402496311019739354127931108250101384110351829091081542074
Fort Lupton city6787321613899667-1529216357133852026492881
Fort Morgan city11034430817351657-172261222672664781554201014135
Fountain city1519722898707862176979277129081053912501532897840559
Fruita city6478773347-29--343545705552524461921079
Glendale city45471245716<