State / County / Place, TownshipTotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Northeastern United States

50809229

3754389

1702081

403651

18898

44238

1585521

47054840

40366823

5209571

106250

1291137

81059

Connecticut

3287116

213116

105169

13429

704

1584

92230

3074000

2754184

260840

5950

49114

3912

Fairfield

827645

70818

40013

4047

218

536

26004

756827

660337

77472

1008

16796

1214

Bridgeport city141686375471828620511102051689510413964659356332953083469
Danbury city655855045322930915681424605405366840021172514239
Norwalk city783317339429444215242564709925781211681851266148
Shelton city35418880701143141483453833695328644438
Stamford city108056105626106968361283324974947631518249992683148
Bethel town17541375295559611716616552218143748
Brookfield town141132201701-148138931355010052371
Darien town181963402735225817856174057073695
Easton town63038174--16622260911921037
Fairfield town53418993856162711252425512784213866721
Greenwich town58441258319018613345495585852602115933200559
Monroe town16896357297731491653916027272202191
New Canaan town1786424720771-321761717025223123498
New Fairfield town1291121318911319126981249530151562
Newtown town20779351286627502042819935200322583
Redding town792710089---1178277669325121-
Ridgefield town20919324264934442059520175114312723
Sherman town28094231-1-102767273713314-
Stratford town49389177112158524465476184326838147239668
Trumbull town320165644885113573145230495403245246
Weston town86481251018--16852383209021047
Westport town244105474761732492386323195245253971
Wilton town159892121855-913157771536915682422
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hartford

851783

71575

28311

5371

200

432

37261

780208

683004

81884

1225

12915

1180

Bristol city606401652101790115529589885722511739146039
Hartford city13973944137132554113118191264609560242614502253321833598
New Britain city7549112284520046612546552632075640552571181294133
Avon town13937118891-1271381913463128122097
Berlin town167872241884--3216563163048012167-
Bloomfield town194835902491221-218188931058679623527139
Burlington town702656441--1169706893395321
Canton town826889802--781798065473604
East Granby town43025146---54251416863416-
East Hartford town5045230061707157181611084744642084407892110488
East Windsor town10081164109---5599179401342391314
Enfield town4553210397764973204444934280611594846911
Farmington town2060824018313104320368196472692041814
Glastonbury town2790156238514-2014327339263942452565718
Granby town936988684-214928191564416641
Hartland town18661010----185618402311-
Manchester town516181229762771343334503894750019288882647
Marlborough town55356858--2854675383524271
Newington town2920861246274313628596277354063540515
Plainville town1739237126510-39317021164214071615918
Rocky Hill town1655432623819-3661622815524412192649
Simsbury town22023254213131225217692121917183683
South Windsor town220903702497226862172020641502405343
Southington town38518508359201812038010373773303125220
Suffield town11427986641126113291100717381374
West Hartford town6011018911317486304905821955176126240168061
Wethersfield town2565142230221139525229247192723019711
Windsor Locks town12358163987-1571219511786178162132
Windsor town2781795351611415317268642146546783565729
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Litchfield

174092

1907

1485

70

27

25

300

172185

168876

1561

300

1386

62

Torrington city33687357263311044933330323185365141114
Barkhamsted town33691410--13335533341137-
Bethlehem town30712319---4304830241419-
Bridgewater town165417131--3163716117514-
Canaan town1057532---1052102322-7-
Colebrook town136588----135713541-2-
Cornwall town141421171--313931385--8-
Goshen town2329159---623142282115142
Harwinton town52282826---2520051749116-
Kent town29185244---828662768201464-
Litchfield town83657141-4-26829481467820464
Morris town20391613---32023199610611-
New Hartford town576948328--85721565619442-
New Milford town2362944933317588623180224893334229521
Norfolk town2060106-1-3205020211847-
North Canaan town32841616----32683216373111
Plymouth town11822111941511011711116024316464
Roxbury town18251614-2--180917853-21-
Salisbury town40902719--2640633919988344
Sharon town29282019---1290828821259-
Thomaston town694766551--1068816839177171
Warren town122633----12231215-17-
Washington town39053936---338663807221126-
Watertown town204562452102-1322021119861149381603
Winchester town115241431124-42311381112674826328
Woodbury town813187702-41180447902432970-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Middlesex

143196

2881

1822

156

9

28

866

140315

132667

5846

221

1510

71

Middletown city42762141374611648539413493578746317081843
Chester town341739306--333783330141519-
Clinton town127673742571-21141239312097129311306
Cromwell town122862231596-12461206311608302121356
Deep River town433243312--1042894180853201
Durham town573251431--756815568668381
East Haddam town667673552--1666036523431225-
East Hampton town104281391113--2510289101636813423
Essex town590460542--458445760575211
Haddam town67697059-2-9669966113312421
Killingworth town481441362--347734713211326-
Middlefield town39255345--2638723809374202
Old Saybrook town95521087532-28944492001425934
Portland town841811059614408308806118517423
Westbrook town541484626--165330525733139-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

New Haven

804219

51003

25737

3076

140

280

21770

753216

661754

78935

1396

10204

927

Ansonia city184034742993335134179291626314913811819
Derby city1219953932318--1981166011248283229413
Meriden city594798144484623813273020513354848123159439055
Milford city499381154896261422748784474417317351029
New Haven city13047417243635315353877924011323163910456223643064271
Waterbury city10896114578680790340546774943837987413230304733242
West Haven city5402119281182126173756652093442616587108106176
Beacon Falls town508362472--135021496945241
Bethany town46084642-2-2456243781146604
Branford town27603436312125210527167264533172435023
Cheshire town25684709402463924924975235009562547717
East Haven town261445073593-41412563725276228269710
Guilford town198483082133-118119540192411071915716
Hamden town52434105872973427225513764589544834990742
Madison town15485185153---3215300151115514120-
Middlebury town61454745---26098601319363-
Naugatuck town3062595074482119529675287275597126355
North Branford town129961161043--9128801263116119663
North Haven town222472571971241432199021109462839318
Orange town128301481283--17126821226310443047
Oxford town868513298-2428855384711519462
Prospect town777593762--157682747915511352
Seymour town142881871422--431410113866112101121
Southbury town158181521192--31156661544893141083
Wallingford town408221316948183163313950638704394423588
Wolcott town13700143908314113557132782071557-
Woodbridge town79249183---878337464901225710
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

New London

254957

8455

4095

536

81

244

3499

246502

230179

11587

1257

3145

334

New London city2854034591055302255120262508119773450516956371
Norwich city37391116155973111550336230335861901229385129
Bozrah town22972319---4227422501293-
Colchester town10980118911-7191086210609156355210
East Lyme town15340365260733921497514177536462106
Franklin town18101211---117981790215-
Griswold town10384102646322710282101207438446
Groton town451441649876102191215314349539415288328385361
Lebanon town60415745---12598458964721191
Ledyard town1491323015712313451468314059301842354
Lisbon town379043343-4237473689251698
Lyme town1949107-3--193919164415-
Montville town166734352802811134162381538646614122817
North Stonington town48843936-1-248454752272343-
Old Lyme town65354238---4649363833416573
Preston town5006937210-38491347599413434
Salem town33104028---123270320128932-
Sprague town30083832---6297028983423132
Stonington town169192201913512016699164749538884
Voluntown town211399----210420836411-
Waterford town1793031023115-13511762016963357552378
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Tolland

128699

2216

1516

92

15

25

568

126483

121269

2533

206

2421

54

Andover town25401614-11-252424981484-
Bolton town457574545-51045014434263371
Columbia town451061531--74449440617-251
Coventry town10063118813--34994598187524253
Ellington town1119791734--14111061089114311583
Hebron town70796757--19701269086214253
Mansfield town211035733603027174205301855266029127415
Somers town91082752368--31883380557021066-
Stafford town110911559633251109361074836221291
Tolland town1100197617-722109041069197141002
Union town61242---260860314--
Vernon town29841600360309219929241279386445058425
Willington town597985691--1558945727561794-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Windham

102525

4261

2190

81

14

14

1962

98264

96098

1022

337

737

70

Ashford town376552311--2037133632381330-
Brooklyn town668117015451-10651163278516821
Canterbury town44673122--18443643731922211
Chaplin town2048245---19202420093561
Eastford town13141613---312981288424-
Hampton town15783025---5154815395121
Killingly town1588912394345171576615379112691979
Plainfield town14363213150-145814150139706631758
Pomfret town310217821-63085305715310-
Putnam town90311085021-5589238738101363711
Scotland town121519116--2119611895-2-
Sterling town2357248---16233323065913-
Thompson town8668734722220859585251728241
Windham town22039332115406042171518718178505337922135
Woodstock town60084032---8596859161423132
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Maine

1227928

6829

5003

201

100

178

1347

1221099

1203357

4937

5898

6505

402

Androscoggin

105259

780

495

22

4

18

241

104479

103192

463

229

539

56

Auburn city24309132954113124177238391125016313
Lewiston city3975728419691136539473388312589126132
Durham town2842941-3128332817934-
Greene town366122161--536393622827-
Leeds town16692020----16491630658-
Lisbon town9457915972-23936692453133489
Livermore Falls town34553737----341833953146-
Livermore town19501312---119371925534-
Mechanic Falls town2919116---529082902-42-
Minot town166411----166316621---
Poland town4342109--1-43324297138131
Sabattus town369696---336873676-551
Turner town431513731---1064178414514811-
Wales town122343---112191206337-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Aroostook

86936

554

332

23

3

10

186

86382

84269

909

790

395

19

Caribou city94154222-1-19937391365011968-
Presque Isle city1055066501-11410484102835780586
Ashland town1542------15421529274-
Easton town129133----12881283221-
Fort Fairfield town39981391--3398539362452-
Fort Kent town4268108-1-14258422881210-
Frenchville town133811----1337133421--
Hodgdon town125722----125512384103-
Houlton town661386---2660563511920926-
Limestone town992232016218-9131960286277166718210
Madawaska town480343---1479947773811-
Mapleton town185343---118491843-51-
Mars Hill town1760------17601755-32-
Sherman town1027------10271016-92-
Van Buren town30452----2304330223963
Washburn town1880109---11870186226--
Woodland town140232---113991391251-
(other)20972665231-1020906206583719318-
Allagash town359
Amity town186
Bancroft town66
Blaine town784
Bridgewater town647
Castle Hill town449
Caswell town408
Chapman town422
Crystal town303
Dyer Brook town243
Eagle Lake town942
Grand Isle town558
Hamlin town204
Hammond town93
Haynesville town243
Hersey town69
Island Falls town897
Linneus town810
Littleton town956
Ludlow town430
Masardis town305
Merrill town296
Monticello town872
New Canada town253
New Limerick town524
New Sweden town715
Oakfield town846
Orient town157
Perham town395
Portage Lake town445
St. Agatha town919
St. Francis town683
Smyrna town378
Stockholm town286
Wade town243
Westfield town589
Westmanland town72
Weston town207
Cary plantation235
Cyr plantation142
E plantation64
Garfield plantation102
Glenwood plantation8
Macwahoc plantation114
Moro plantation38
Nashville plantation43
Oxbow plantation69
Reed plantation296
St. John plantation274
Wallagrass plantation582
Winterville plantation217
Central Aroostook unorg.53
Connor unorg.468
Northwest Aroostook unorg.45
South Aroostook unorg.404
Square Lake unorg.564
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cumberland

243135

1560

1148

74

21

59

258

241575

237255

1491

607

2088

134

Portland city6435851337228924806384561789692253104764
South Portland city231631651303112192299822606656225411
Westbrook city1612178612121216043158089740908
Baldwin town121932---1121612103111
Bridgton town43072423---1428342391417112
Brunswick town2090628918812397720617199003854727114
Cape Elizabeth town885451384-4588038733126493
Casco town30181110---130072988388-
Cumberland town583627211-2358095767711213
Falmouth town761030245--17580752110643-
Freeport town690531231--768746821192113-
Gorham town118565336521911803116833928476
Gray town590427194--45877582815826-
Harpswell town50124132-117497149394820-
Harrison town195144----194719402-5-
Naples town28601211---1284828364521
New Gloucester town391624191--4389238716681
North Yarmouth town2429521--224242409348-
Pownal town1262------12621249832-
Raymond town331198---13302328245101
Scarborough town125184135--1512477123553011792
Sebago town125922----125712411132-
Standish town767816141-1-76627615236171
Windham town13020543542-13129661287028312215
Yarmouth town78625039222578127755177321
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Franklin

29008

110

86

-

3

-

21

28898

28699

30

83

81

5

Chesterville town101232---110091004131-
Farmington town74363231---174047338921342
Jay town50802617---95054502841012-
Kingfield town111433----11111092289-
New Sharon town117511----1174117211--
Phillips town114843---11144114112--
Rangeley town106343-1--1059105018--
Strong town121711----12161209-6-1
Wilton town4242138-2-342294192313192
(other)55212317---6549854738116-
Avon town559
Carrabassett Valley town325
Carthage town458
Eustis town616
Industry town685
Madrid town178
New Vineyard town661
Temple town560
Weld town430
Coplin plantation120
Dallas plantation161
Rangeley plantation103
Sandy River plantation64
East Central Franklin unorg.459
North Franklin unorg.21
South Franklin unorg.56
West Central Franklin unorg.-
Wyman unorg.65
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hancock

46948

266

196

3

4

4

59

46682

46275

95

167

134

11

Ellsworth city59752219-1-259535898121924-
Bar Harbor town44432014---644234363526281
Blue Hill town194166----193519251612
Bucksport town48253824---144787475721315-
Castine town11611572--6114611271135-
Dedham town122911----122812011206-
Deer Isle town1829118-21-181818052551
Franklin town114111----11401126-743
Gouldsboro town19862013---7196619451632-
Hancock town17571814--1317391732-61-
Lamoine town1311109---113011293-71-
Mount Desert town189984-11218911880-56-
Orland town180597---21796179222--
Penobscot town113177----11241118213-
Southwest Harbor town1952109---119421933-54-
Stonington town125288----1244124211--
Sullivan town111832---111151107314-
Surry town100477----997991-33-
Tremont town132452---313191311-6-2
Trenton town1060531--110551039-97-
Winter Harbor town11571713--13114010983156-
(other)56482518---75623559261492
Amherst town226
Aurora town82
Brooklin town785
Brooksville town760
Cranberry Isles town189
Eastbrook town289
Frenchboro town44
Great Pond town59
Mariaville town270
Osborn town72
Otis town355
Sedgwick town905
Sorrento town295
Swans Island town348
Verona town515
Waltham town276
Central Hancock unorg.138
East Hancock unorg.40
Northwest Hancock unorg.-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Kennebec

115904

516

385

10

11

13

97

115388

114239

256

368

488

37

Augusta city2132511695-4-17212092087068821809
Gardiner city67463324-1-8671366452320214
Hallowell city253414121--12520249467121
Waterville city17173111805122317062168337948975
Albion town173655----17311724313-
Belgrade town237533----23722362334-
Benton town231273---423052301112-
Chelsea town249776-1--2490245132016-
China town37131612---43697365412121-
Clinton town333214102--233183307245-
Farmingdale town29185113--2913287541798
Litchfield town26501312---126372622456-
Manchester town209944----20952086162-
Monmouth town3353117---4334233199851
Mount Vernon town136222----13601343-116-
Oakland town55952415--2755715546410101
Pittston town244476---12437241321831
Randolph town194986-1-1194119134195-
Readfield town20331110---120222009931-
Sidney town2593159--33257825701241
Vassalboro town36791816---2366136431107-
Wayne town102922----102710261---
West Gardiner town253111----25302516-3101
Windsor town189562---41889187817-3
Winslow town79973020--647967791152328-
Winthrop town59682721---659415888915272
(other)2066611--4206020401244-
Fayette town855
Rome town758
Vienna town417
Unity unorg.36
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Knox

36310

142

121

2

1

2

16

36168

35918

54

110

77

9

Rockland city7972231911-2794978902123123
Appleton town10691010----105910561-11
Camden town50604342---150174981416124
Friendship town109942--2-10951094-1--
Hope town10173-1--210141012-1-1
Owls Head town157433----15711564-43-
Rockport town2854108---228442831328-
South Thomaston town12271----1122612205-1-
St. George town226154---122562249142-
Thomaston town33061411---332923245141716-
Union town198964---219831971138-
Vinalhaven town1072------10721067-23-
Warren town319299----318331612164-
Washington town118599----11761159-125-
(other)14332----214311418292-
Cushing town988
Isle au Haut town46
North Haven town332
Matinicus Isle plantation67
Criehaven unorg.-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Lincoln

30357

126

103

-

4

3

16

30231

30082

23

85

36

5

Boothbay Harbor town234788----233923195105-
Boothbay town2648106---4263826281612
Bristol town232687---123182318----
Damariscotta town181133----180818071---
Dresden town13321111----132113191-1-
Jefferson town211133----21082107--1-
Newcastle town153822----15361529-16-
Nobleboro town145577----14481445-12-
Waldoboro town46011210--11458945763631
Whitefield town193186---2192318765375-
Wiscasset town33393626-4-63303327861162
(other)49181814--22490048801136-
Alna town571
Bremen town674
Edgecomb town993
Somerville town458
South Bristol town825
Southport town645
Westport town663
Monhegan plantation88
Hibberts gore1
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Oxford

52602

206

175

3

2

2

24

52396

52092

64

96

134

10

Bethel town232977----23222313243-
Brownfield town103421---110321030-2--
Buckfield town1566105---515561551--5-
Dixfield town25741916--1225552537288-
Fryeburg town296813111--129552940843-
Hiram town126054---112551247-242
Mexico town334466----333833141221-
Norway town47541110---14743471528162
Otisfield town113644----11321120363-
Oxford town37052625---13679364851511-
Paris town449288----448444602616-
Peru town154111----15401534-42-
Porter town130144----129712869-2-
Rumford town707844372-1470346998411183
Waterford town1299------12991296-3--
West Paris town151422----1512150291--
Woodstock town119477----11871178225-
(other)95133727-2-8947694231518173
Andover town953
Byron town111
Canton town951
Denmark town855
Gilead town204
Greenwood town689
Hanover town272
Hartford town722
Hebron town878
Lovell town888
Newry town316
Roxbury town437
Stoneham town224
Stow town283
Sumner town761
Sweden town222
Upton town70
Lincoln plantation38
Magalloway plantation45
Milton unorg.128
North Oxford unorg.11
South Oxford unorg.455
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Penobscot

146601

701

515

14

15

17

140

145900

143163

522

1258

915

42

Bangor city3318121114151955329703208130024432421
Brewer city90214938-3-8897288972133201
Old Town city8317563692-982617921281501593
Bradford town1103------11031095161-
Bradley town11361313----11231115341-
Carmel town190663---319001886-104-
Charleston town118753--111182117453--
Corinna town219688----218821697552
Corinth town217744----21732156296-
Dexter town44192722-3-2439243753410-
Dixmont town10071010----997984283-
East Millinocket town216655----21612145-88-
Eddington town194711----19461939232-
Enfield town147674---31469146315--
Garland town1064------10641054181-
Glenburn town319876---13191315814145-
Greenbush town130921--1-13071296-11--
Hampden town5974157--26595959041010341
Hermon town3755109---13745371251513-
Holden town29521310---329392922188-
Howland town143544----14311425-51-
Hudson town104864---210421025115-1
Kenduskeag town123411----12331224-711
Levant town162722----16251607792-
Lincoln town55871212----5575553832113-
Medway town19222---2-19201912-62-
Milford town2884103-1-62874284141811-
Millinocket town6956159---669416880830194
Newburgh town131764---2131112982551
Newport town3036105---5302630035513-
Orono town1057310984-4120104641013264801853
Orrington town3309128---4329732794212-
Patten town1256------125612551---
Plymouth town11521010----11421130-93-
Veazie town163386---2162516062107-
(other)121414542-111120961156215478374
Alton town771
Burlington town360
Chester town442
Clifton town607
Edinburg town107
Etna town977
Exeter town937
Greenfield town267
Lagrange town557
Lakeville town45
Lee town832
Lowell town267
Mattawamkeag town830
Maxfield town86
Mount Chase town254
Passadumkeag town428
Springfield town406
Stacyville town480
Stetson town847
Winn town479
Woodville town215
Carroll plantation185
Drew plantation43
Prentiss plantation245
Seboeis plantation40
Webster plantation95
Argyle unorg.202
East Central Penobscot unorg.12
Kingman unorg.246
North Penobscot unorg.403
Twombly unorg.-
Whitney unorg.-
Penobscot Indian Island Reservation476
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Piscataquis

18653

69

58

2

-

4

5

18584

18435

18

75

54

2

Brownville town150652---315011489354-
Dover-Foxcroft town465722211---46354571239212
Greenville town188422----18821873144-
Guilford town1710128--4-16981678839-
Milo town260054---125952582337-
Sangerville town1398651---139213911---
(other)48981716---148814851-219-
Abbot town677
Atkinson town332
Beaver Cove town104
Bowerbank town72
Medford town194
Monson town744
Parkman town790
Sebec town554
Shirley town271
Wellington town270
Willimantic town170
Kingsbury plantation13
Lake View plantation23
Blanchard unorg.78
Northeast Piscataquis unorg.218
Northwest Piscataquis unorg.141
Southeast Piscataquis unorg.247
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Sagadahoc

33535

337

230

14

5

14

74

33198

32553

322

73

235

15

Bath city9799123731028309676939919023604
Bowdoin town22071816--11218921653138-
Bowdoinham town2192156-1262177215385101
Phippsburg town18151818----17971788126-
Richmond town307219171--130533008199134
Topsham town874611075313288636841977151223
West Bath town1716169---7170016897-4-
Woolwich town2570109---12560253013683
(other)141887-1--141014024-4-
Arrowsic town498
Georgetown town914
Perkins unorg.6
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Somerset

49767

172

136

5

2

4

25

49595

49257

59

157

107

15

Anson town23821091---23722357-132-
Bingham town123022----12281219-72-
Canaan town163622----16341632-11-
Cornville town100855----1003990841-
Fairfield town671822153-1366966641141328-
Hartland town180675--2-1799178241111
Madison town47252218--134703467152034
Norridgewock town310510712--309530775922
Palmyra town186722----18651856243-
Pittsfield town41904332---11414741229574
Skowhegan town87251515----87108638535284
St. Albans town172454---117191711-35-
(other)106512720---7106241056173224-
Athens town897
Cambridge town490
Caratunk town98
Detroit town751
Embden town659
Harmony town838
Jackman town920
Mercer town593
Moose River town233
Moscow town608
New Portland town789
Ripley town445
Smithfield town865
Solon town916
Starks town508
Brighton plantation94
Dennistown plantation32
Highland plantation38
Pleasant Ridge plantation91
The Forks plantation30
West Forks plantation63
Central Somerset unorg.289
Northeast Somerset unorg.377
Northwest Somerset unorg.8
Seboomook Lake unorg.19
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Waldo

33018

170

135

1

5

7

22

32848

32662

38

77

67

4

Belfast city635527221--46328629062210-
Frankfort town102088----10121004242-
Lincolnville town18091313----17961792-31-
Northport town120176---1119411902-2-
Palermo town102111----102010191---
Searsport town26031511-121258825654118-
Stockton Springs town138377----137613643252
Swanville town113074--3-112311182-3-
Unity town1817119---2180617861118-
Winterport town31751712---5315831372514-
(other)115045742-42911447113971519142
Belmont town652
Brooks town900
Burnham town961
Freedom town593
Islesboro town579
Jackson town415
Knox town681
Liberty town790
Monroe town802
Montville town877
Morrill town644
Prospect town542
Searsmont town938
Thorndike town702
Troy town802
Waldo town626
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Washington

35308

127

108

2

4

-

13

35181

33626

64

1410

81

-

Calais city39631713---4394639005347-
Eastport city19651211---1195318461988-
Addison town1114------1114111013--
Baileyville town2031118---3202020001127-
Cherryfield town118344----11791169244-
East Machias town121842---2121412086---
Jonesport town152511----15241509294-
Lubec town185365---118471835255-
Machias town25691818----255125231918-
Machiasport town116611----11651146397-
Milbridge town130511----13041302-2--
Steuben town10841010----10741057881-
(other)14332423424-2142901302132121720-
Alexander town478
Baring town275
Beals town667
Beddington town43
Centerville town30
Charlotte town271
Columbia town437
Columbia Falls town552
Cooper town124
Crawford town89
Cutler town779
Danforth town710
Deblois town73
Dennysville town355
Harrington town893
Jonesboro town585
Marshfield town461
Meddybemps town133
Northfield town99
Pembroke town852
Perry town758
Princeton town973
Robbinston town495
Roque Bluffs town234
Talmadge town62
Topsfield town235
Vanceboro town201
Waite town119
Wesley town146
Whiting town407
Whitneyville town241
Codyville plantation35
Grand Lake Stream plantation174
East Central Washington unorg.661
North Washington unorg.496
Passamaquoddy Indian Township Reservation617
Passamaquoddy Pleasant Point Reservation572
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

York

164587

993

780

26

16

21

150

163594

161640

529

313

1074

38

Biddeford city20710998010--9206112031753601738
Saco city1518183624121415098149484016931
Acton town17271610-6--17111703-251
Alfred town223833----22352219646-
Arundel town26691110---1265826383971
Berwick town59952320-1-259725886614651
Buxton town64942525----646964012016311
Cornish town117811----117711724--1
Dayton town1197------119711951-1-
Eliot town53295244--17527752192512201
Hollis town35732222----3551353421032
Kennebunk town800445341-64795978732114492
Kennebunkport town33561311---233433330139-
Kittery town937214184414489231897617018616
Lebanon town42632121----424242217113-
Limerick town16881310---316751670212-
Limington town2796116--4127852778232-
Lyman town33901512---33375335355111
Newfield town10421010----10321028211-
North Berwick town379387---1378537535819-
Ogunquit town97422----972962-37-
Old Orchard Beach town7789605411-477297641431926-
Parsonsfield town14721310--1214591455-13-
Sanford town2046318014424129202831982435613558
Shapleigh town191191---819021894116-
South Berwick town587731253-1258465766275453
Waterboro town4510951--3450144812108-
Wells town77783128---377477700144281
York town98184639-21497729703321225-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Massachusetts

6016425

287549

125082

25666

1696

3054

132051

5728876

5280292

274464

10545

140338

23237

Barnstable

186605

2287

1595

100

53

26

513

184318

177956

2727

1127

942

1566

Barnstable town409497014952815915440248382131078271279407
Bourne town1606420012710874815864153802167890100
Brewster town844065532--1083758294379332
Chatham town65793729-2-6654264852914122
Dennis town138641199047-181374513430135564876
Eastham town44623127-1-3443143831911171
Falmouth town27960411241331041232754926197464166194528
Harwich town10275846511-17101919823772226243
Mashpee town78841166744-41776869533083812997
Orleans town58381717----5821577510531-
Provincetown town356146403--335153435539171
Sandwich town154891319594-23153581514456468131
Truro town15731410--3115591546101-2
Wellfleet town24931818----2475244511946
Yarmouth town21174297221613662087720453224498170
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Berkshire

139352

1407

945

80

28

35

319

137945

134177

2454

214

966

134

North Adams city16797199130614581659816244213428712
Pittsfield city48622535330491623117480874608614808235188
Adams town94453931--1794069364164193
Becket town148133----1478145612532
Cheshire town34792625---134533438447-
Clarksburg town174544----174117356---
Dalton town71554034---67115704832233-
Egremont town12291210-2--12171202627-
Great Barrington town77251348610--38759173161988627
Hinsdale town1959135-3-519461929647-
Lanesborough town30322522---330072973143161
Lee town58493735-1-15812574918738-
Lenox town506944252--17502548916712505
New Marlborough town1240128--13122811982613-
Otis town107388----10651056252-
Richmond town167788----16691660315-
Sheffield town29101312---12897283053212-
Stockbridge town2408422214-1523662317263182
West Stockbridge town148396--3-147414503120-
Williamstown town82201519510134280697592244152117
(other)675453462--5670166432511157
Alford town418
Florida town742
Hancock town628
Monterey town805
Mount Washington town135
New Ashford town192
Peru town779
Sandisfield town667
Savoy town634
Tyringham town369
Washington town615
Windsor town770
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Bristol

506325

13578

8394

851

76

75

4182

492747

474032

7203

861

4403

6248

Attleboro city383831130807234828837253358553656991252
Fall River city9270315771282526262119112688794900881204140
New Bedford city999226653320057733112832932698428634923713934727
Taunton city498322362170213596510474704578286573221529
Acushnet town955450401--99504938637192240
Berkley town42373632--2242014162112521
Dartmouth town2724427919213-272269652624218424226289
Dighton town563167583-15556455201312712
Easton town19807122855432519685191073321719435
Fairhaven town1613213693491291599615656812475160
Freetown town852265476--128457827440153395
Mansfield town165681971281341511637115924267241506
North Attleborough town250382021582--422483624388130162984
Norton town1426517411952143414091137331862413414
Raynham town986786804--29781959979117616
Rehoboth town86565443---11860284993964414
Seekonk town1304672655--21297412659882316242
Somerset town1765513711621-181751817347231711714
Swansea town154119172-4-15153201516952186714
Westport town1385288751--1213764136501986324
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Dukes

11639

121

83

9

15

5

9

11518

10896

323

238

39

22

Edgartown town3062251843--3037299034382
Oak Bluffs town280446324253275824851897644
Tisbury town3120191114-33101292084671911
West Tisbury town17041716-1--16871651121662
(other)949146-5-393585047623
Chilmark town650
Gay Head town201
Gosnold town98
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Essex

670080

48440

15909

5567

440

495

26029

621640

600518

10242

786

9414

680

Beverly city38195439305241310637756369843044938534
Gloucester city287162722351243028444282736525738
Haverhill city51418271413712761819103048704474057577841450
Lawrence city70207292377223330126727118175409703840111951001087187
Lynn city81245743223161122801243790738136516654231472879198
Newburyport city16317917371-1016226160837516448
Peabody city4703913467831611839345693447424092050121
Salem city3809125481062453431497635543343485646350860
Amesbury town149979656151519149011470088336416
Andover town29151433358381054287182734824128108714
Boxford town6266342511-762326115425691
Danvers town24174259177122662239152355811242356
Essex town32601513---2324532281214-
Georgetown town63841311--116371633369221
Groveland town5214272022-35187515668161
Hamilton town72808753-242871937050351098-
Ipswich town1187377565-1151179611690398509
Lynnfield town112747367--4211201110011111853
Manchester town52861916-1-25267523625231
Marblehead town19971160126131291981119534801017215
Merrimac town51662819---95138509716322-
Methuen town39990207081813356110837920370702764351912
Middleton town492120162--2490148173816291
Nahant town38283731---63791375465224
Newbury town562343383-1155805549105142
North Andover town22792307229211-562248521850157224551
Rockport town74823533-1-174477392178273
Rowley town44521211---1444043951110204
Salisbury town68825042--1768326789820123
Saugus town2554923214716-105925317249851241418410
Swampscott town136501351006-22713515133595913777
Topsfield town57544638---85708563525246-
Wenham town421236261--94176410521446-
West Newbury town342117151--13404337019-15-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Franklin

70092

842

543

19

11

8

261

69250

68074

457

195

476

48

Ashfield town17151482--4170116936-2-
Bernardston town204855----20432035-35-
Buckland town192863---31922189286106
Charlemont town124943---1124512247311-
Colrain town1757103---717471738333-
Conway town15291210---2151715101-51
Deerfield town5018383011-649804931122341
Erving town137233----13691351765-
Gill town158362---41577153728210-
Greenfield town18666221130484751844518078154401649
Leverett town17851915---417661716116303
Montague town8316111764--31820580684344437
Northfield town283824133--82814278721393
Orange town73128877-21872247147349286
Shelburne town2012134---919991985941-
Shutesbury town15611612---415451502185137
Sunderland town33991681034-358323130477516885
Whately town1375135---813621348536-
(other)462971411--294558448534309-
Hawley town317
Heath town716
Leyden town662
Monroe town115
New Salem town802
Rowe town378
Warwick town740
Wendell town899
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hampden

456310

45785

14379

2184

116

181

28925

410525

373426

32105

668

3705

621

Chicopee city5663220508387538112654582531939636731940
Holyoke city4370413573341942627429659301312851911457731476
Springfield city1569832652877571580681051701813045599869284842651531306
Westfield city38372156499524611528368083604631338286125
Agawam town2732330817123211112701526608237321326
Blandford town11871312---111741171-3--
Brimfield town300121181--229802952169-3
Chester town128092---712711265-33-
East Longmeadow town1336761415-11413306131696912551
Granville town140333----14001391414-
Hampden town47092417---74685464917415-
Holland town21852220-1-1216321396981
Longmeadow town15467107902--151536014835121938114
Ludlow town188203803481--31184401826837161118
Monson town7776513653-7772576514010168
Palmer town12054724521-2411982118198830432
Russell town159455----158915736514
Southwick town76677454-2-18759375173813196
Wales town156622----156415302293-
West Springfield town275378144173931234326723260223434929712
Wilbraham town12635101861-113125341220315431659
(other)104833----10451037242-
Montgomery town759
Tolland town289
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hampshire

146568

3887

2034

124

13

76

1640

142681

135451

2428

254

4401

147

Northampton city2928912015383262160428088266934904982729
Amherst town352281669831715287343355929099155584274576
Belchertown town10579957111121104841030854710213
Chesterfield town104811----10471039341-
Easthampton town155372731485112107152641508051151162
Granby town556567532--1254985444131130-
Hadley town42312414--1942074114162741
Hatfield town31842722---53157313164151
Huntington town19873226---619551945136-
Pelham town137333225-1513401308141116
South Hadley town166852101286-86816475158841711539213
Southampton town44784320--1224435439717813-
Ware town9808145107---38966395492633514
Westhampton town13274----413231318-41-
Williamsburg town251526201-322489246196112
Worthington town115626231--2113011252-3-
(other)25781110---125672556-83-
Cummington town785
Goshen town830
Middlefield town392
Plainfield town571
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Middlesex

1398468

47383

28810

2559

224

713

15077

1351085

1258602

37677

1709

51113

1984

Cambridge city95802650635727525110020318929668550121782377981350
Everett city357011371834106420407343303254710258762150
Lowell city1034391049946943813322351689294079165209314411270268
Malden city5388414177969416214905246747373216171279468
Marlborough city318131338101145316263304752915152749600148
Medford city57407990708865171745641752914225063113555
Melrose city281502261903-3302792427429154153188
Newton city82585163812137316223148094775410164479373876
Somerville city76210478433372858331121714266428739821042791262
Waltham city5787832392014162153310155463950871161659202271
Woburn city359438345681111024435109341493365653731
Acton town1787226020411114317612167881491964610
Arlington town4463073857231-10125438924191356733134138
Ashby town27172727----269026766-8-
Ashland town120662381602212621182811339227923716
Ayer town687134010918814191653156216563120320
Bedford town129961901476343012806120243452439716
Belmont town247203242578210472439623358198228099
Billerica town376094762948471633713336111399525638
Boxborough town33433935-11233043177212104-
Burlington town233022782149415023024216862672310399
Carlisle town43333635---1429740959-1867
Chelmsford town323833202484455932063308791523198318
Concord town17076514199549424816562157894001834510
Dracut town255942411625-66825353248721352630812
Dunstable town223698---1222722047412-
Framingham town6498952913188252842180159698553762151931862216
Groton town7511624754-6744973314811581
Holliston town12926152118102-221277412517122111231
Hopkinton town91911229771-17906989252971053
Hudson town172334653802-77616768163791462020617
Lexington town289743543114-633286202640630915187020
Lincoln town76661621207213275046815386628017
Littleton town705142283-11070096889507594
Maynard town1032524015682173100859796781318513
Natick town3051054442310-139829966285996022571228
North Reading town120028564--1110119171177936597-
Pepperell town10098997882-1199999846728694
Reading town225391541202-230223852206653232367
Sherborn town39893524---11395438887257-
Shirley town61182691201611012258495249405191733
Stoneham town22203299217202114921904214131391632214
Stow town53286744-1121526151581214761
Sudbury town143581361191-21414222135951831641513
Tewksbury town272662451773155927021264032194134810
Townsend town849661542--584358334774182
Tyngsborough town864252312-1098590846739381-
Wakefield town2482518914411-33124636243289872012
Watertown town33284655547181107932629314244163573222
Wayland town1187414710623-3611727112111224390-
Westford town16392162138--321162301590437172675
Weston town102001671422--2310033948372-4753
Wilmington town176518169---12175701729978171724
Winchester town2026717414010411920093193441871253614
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Nantucket

6012

50

28

11

-

-

11

5962

5759

140

5

18

40

Nantucket town6012502811--115962575914051840

Norfolk

616087

8414

5667

557

53

203

1934

607673

577079

11532

734

17686

642

Quincy city849851197773316653228378877142897171551266
Avon town4558362631-645224385998264
Bellingham town14877139977--351473814443148291135
Braintree town3383629321511-56233543327491933252247
Brookline town54718159610856873839853122467541628724547121
Canton town1853015010311-53118380178962261721922
Cohasset town70754238-1-37033697620631-
Dedham town2378224216012211572354023074184252525
Dover town49153634---2487947551211101
Foxborough town1463710376--126145341429073181512
Franklin town2209514311431-2521952215481462522211
Holbrook town1104115711118242210884104253161710026
Medfield town105315953---61047210301715923
Medway town99317358---15985896816881001
Millis town76136053--1675537458347504
Milton town2572526117635-446254642394411801830418
Needham town2755726422312-4252729326501169156017
Norfolk town927044413287812168826828243424824
Norwood town28700316237262-5128384274794333542215
Plainville town68716052--3568116714411505
Randolph town300935452941012221262954825400235552165388
Sharon town15517139992018111537814551473533712
Stoughton town26777480337537182262972488710172729769
Walpole town2021230915928741111990319448295231298
Wellesley town2661558944513312116260262456040315103315
Westwood town125578070212512477122443711941
Weymouth town540635624181521211553501523595187147479
Wrentham town900639291--989678833626633
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Plymouth

435276

9571

4852

1517

83

76

3043

425705

401847

15003

805

3376

4674

Brockton city927885860256411873440203586928718851084123515492418
Abington town1381794721--2113723136044727378
Bridgewater town2124968428613922523220565194418644017446
Carver town10590734693-1510517101432012341109
Duxbury town1389594796--9138011358212057222
East Bridgewater town1110410369111121110011084482193323
Halifax town652621153-12650564263092218
Hanover town119127757223131183511649758985
Hanson town902851412--88977875812264744
Hingham town198211651364-223196561938187281582
Hull town10466113915321210353101768819655
Kingston town90453936---39006887369121537
Lakeville town778551411--9773476582415325
Marion town449676474-32244204027117437235
Marshfield town2153114211482-1821389210491482611749
Mattapoisett town58506557-1-7578556292943390
Middleborough town1786717012317-6241769717235257646081
Norwell town92793127---492489124304837
Pembroke town145446557---81447914335734598
Plymouth town456085573386236148450514372078299276174
Plympton town23842925---4235523101611018
Rochester town392123152--63898382736-530
Rockland town161231581285--2515965155612472212015
Scituate town1678612659-24611666016286651472223
Wareham town19232580235467328918652170944309288948
West Bridgewater town638933232--8635662434124228
Whitman town13240917113-16131491298782233126
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Suffolk

663906

72844

26340

10470

405

856

34773

591062

412210

138695

1682

32665

5810

Boston city574283619552214110058353748286555123283387341368871531296405536
Chelsea city28710901830753523554550219692169301140511381190
Revere city427861631947571754556411553893054289151777
Winthrop town181272401773--601788717616126111277
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Worcester

709705

32940

15503

1618

179

305

15335

676765

650265

13478

1267

11134

621

Fitchburg city411943957193722863817483723734910118391101934
Gardner city20125558219952729819567189823942315513
Leominster city3814531611997831420104734984335097775760140
Worcester city169759162586411923111162865115350114141667464294608302
Ashburnham town54334232---105391535077243
Athol town11451102427115111349111765155643
Auburn town1500585627-214149201475242211005
Barre town45462724--124519446128129-
Berlin town22932618---8226722484510-
Blackstone town80236648-1-17795778502610665
Bolton town31341817-1--311630757133-
Boylston town35171610---63501345120426-
Brookfield town29681010----29582944932-
Charlton town95764638--359530948915719-
Clinton town13222103253561-114251219011855192912212
Douglas town54385942---175379533391522-
Dudley town95401489110--4793929252406895
East Brookfield town203398---120242018-24-
Grafton town1303517414513-1151286112527165171502
Hardwick town23851615---1236923556611
Harvard town123296733355831426311656982514495131318
Holden town1462896871-17145321433433151482
Hopedale town5666312432-256355568214402
Hubbardston town279727231--327702755744-
Lancaster town6661409206342-1676252575139718779
Leicester town1019112770111541006499028115624
Lunenburg town91178862-1-259029890060960-
Mendon town40103730---73973392527615-
Milford town253551022683291430524333236993123524839
Millbury town122287152---1912157119933451178
Millville town22361611--142220219714333
New Braintree town88165---1875871-4--
North Brookfield town470827191-164681464811517-
Northborough town1192912975165330118001124473154644
Northbridge town1337110885-1-221326313150571838-
Oakham town150387---1149514865-4-
Oxford town12588110686--3612478123017018845
Paxton town4047184-1-1340293937314561
Petersham town113121---11129110473141
Phillipston town148552---314801465-411-
Princeton town31892424----316531454115-
Royalston town114777----114011325-3-
Rutland town49362222----49144830425334
Shrewsbury town241463312654135823815226202511290131
Southborough town66284733---14658163964051364
Southbridge town178162278845792813441553815188512426510
Spencer town11645100623--3511545114662525281
Sterling town6481735747-564086336401121-
Sturbridge town777559415--13771676003228515
Sutton town68242213-4-56802677137201
Templeton town6438494211-56389634925213-
Upton town46773324---946444567311234-
Uxbridge town104155946---131035610273369326
Warren town443745342--9439243412215104
Webster town161963641426512101583215554112591052
West Boylston town66111852631-15564266284854458
West Brookfield town35322018---2351234941062-
Westborough town1413327916316229613854131812241041821
Westminster town619137291--7615461111111192
Winchendon town880586603--23871986191916641
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

New Hampshire

1109252

11333

7949

449

92

146

2697

1097919

1079484

6749

2042

9197

447

Belknap

49216

245

207

5

6

2

25

48971

48581

62

102

214

12

Laconia city15743987421120156451546518341217
Alton town32861413---132723261254-
Barnstead town3100171331--30833068636-
Belmont town57962422-2--577257161027181
Center Harbor town99633----9939873-3-
Gilford town58672927--11583858032825-
Gilmanton town260977----26022590624-
Meredith town48372623-1-24811478397111
New Hampton town160644----160215983-1-
Sanbornton town213655----213121182281
Tilton town32401816-1-132223192114132
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Carroll

35410

132

111

2

1

-

18

35278

35039

64

59

106

10

Bartlett town229074---3228322663410-
Conway town79403431---3790678241811485
Madison town170488----169616941-1-
Moultonborough town295665---12950293036101
Ossipee town3309971--1330032783892
Sandwich town106665---110601049524-
Tamworth town2165117---421542147241-
Tuftonboro town184275---218351831-13-
Wakefield town305797---230483023112102
Wolfeboro town48072525----47824771236-
(other)427410711-14264422616184-
Albany town536
Brookfield town518
Chatham town268
Eaton town362
Effingham town941
Freedom town935
Hart's Location town36
Jackson town678
Hale’s location-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cheshire

70121

334

274

6

2

5

47

69787

69130

201

145

295

16

Keene city22430132106-1223222982206162411313
Alstead town172188----17131705143-
Chesterfield town31122118-1-23091307513111
Dublin town1474108---21464144346101
Fitzwilliam town201166----20051992931-
Hinsdale town39361210---239243878169201
Jaffrey town53612323----53385273141536-
Marlborough town192733----192419153141
Rindge town494133226--549084815549255
Swanzey town62361614--116220619881121
Troy town2097169---7208120642114-
Walpole town3210106--13320031813583
Westmoreland town159677----15891571765-
Winchester town40381615--1-40223972131819-
(other)60312119---2601059874136-
Gilsum town745
Harrisville town981
Marlow town650
Nelson town535
Richmond town877
Roxbury town248
Stoddard town622
Sullivan town706
Surry town667
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Coos

34828

150

114

4

-

1

31

34678

34449

33

62

129

5

Berlin city118246144---1711763116681521572
Colebrook town24441584--3242924102512-
Gorham town317366----316731471217-
Lancaster town35221615--1-350634932371
Milan town1295------12951289123-
Northumberland town2492107---3248224684541
Stewartstown town10481311---210351032-3--
Whitefield town1909115---618981888226-
(other)71211818----71037054619231
Carroll town528
Clarksville town232
Columbia town661
Dalton town827
Dummer town327
Errol town292
Jefferson town965
Pittsburg town901
Randolph town371
Shelburne town437
Stark town518
Stratford town927
Cambridge township-
Dixville township50
Kilkenny township-
Millsfield township21
Odell township-
Success township-
Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant-
Beans grant-
Cutts grant-
Dixs grant-
Greens grant-
Low and Burbanks grant-
Pinkhams grant11
Second College grant-
Ervings location-
Martins location-
Wentworth location53
Beans purchase-
Chandlers purchase-
Crawfords purchase-
Hadleys purchase-
Sargents purchase-
Thompson and Meserves purchase-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Grafton

74929

599

480

20

2

5

92

74330

72915

384

184

826

21

Lebanon city1218311188-1-22120721179650311896
Alexandria town119017111--511731170-2-1
Ashland town1915861--1190718877481
Bethlehem town20332623---320071988478-
Bristol town253785---325292513538-
Campton town23771514--1-23622348455-
Canaan town30451717----30283017-38-
Enfield town39792221---13957393421164
Hanover town921218414716-31890288288248474432
Haverhill town41642523---241394122764-
Holderness town169455----168916753191
Lincoln town122963---3122312071942
Lisbon town166476---116571652131-
Littleton town58272817---11579957401012352
Lyme town1496761---1489146913142
Orford town1008127---5996992-13-
Plymouth town58114231--11057695690231046-
Rumney town1446109-1--14361425542-
Thornton town150522----15031493226-
Woodstock town1167871---1159115522--
(other)94473932---79408935492817-
Bath town784
Benton town330
Bridgewater town796
Dorchester town392
Easton town223
Ellsworth town74
Franconia town811
Grafton town923
Groton town318
Hebron town386
Landaff town350
Livermore town-
Lyman town388
Monroe town746
Orange town237
Piermont town624
Sugar Hill town464
Warren town820
Waterville Valley town151
Wentworth town630
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hillsborough

336073

5696

3708

263

37

54

1634

330377

323113

2738

575

3762

189

Manchester city99567212113206713266959744695230901193106656
Nashua city7966224071466150121176877255743341143165152588
Amherst town90687155611889978892244743
Antrim town2360109-1--235023291713-
Bedford town125636553-147124981231724121441
Bennington town123666----12301225122-
Brookline town24102016---42390236281163
Deering town17071413---116931683613-
Francestown town1217------12171209341-
Goffstown town146211281113--1414493143583931632
Greenfield town1519832-121511148116482
Greenville town2231961--222222205836-
Hancock town16041312-1--15911576258-
Hillsborough town44984439--23445444176922-
Hollis town5705342463-156715575195702
Hudson town195302111547--501931918982102282052
Litchfield town55164845--125468539835629-
Lyndeborough town129455----128912833-3-
Mason town121277----12051190852-
Merrimack town22156216165162-332194021470204272309
Milford town1179573443-2241172211540981173-
Mont Vernon town181233----18091798-110-
New Boston town32141411---3320031828541
New Ipswich town401416131--23998396571484
Pelham town94089072-36993189184341585-
Peterborough town52392928---1521051311535110
Temple town1194------11941188-15-
Weare town61932824---461656137123103
Wilton town312254---1311730701010243
(other)4061-1---4054021-2-
Sharon town299
Windsor town107
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Merrimack

120005

780

583

36

13

23

125

119225

117997

415

211

572

30

Concord city360063562511972773565035099207942419
Franklin city83045338--9682518192151034-
Allenstown town46492520-2-346244567247242
Andover town1883128--4-1871184845131
Boscawen town3586201431113566353013815-
Bow town55001713---45483544192265
Bradford town140598---11396139311-1
Canterbury town168744----16831667628-
Chichester town194255----19371923158-
Dunbarton town175966----17531740-85-
Epsom town359118152-1-357335506107-
Henniker town415148351-4841034052196215
Hooksett town876742304-178725858844588-
Hopkinton town48061071-11479647755115-
Loudon town4114181341--40964082176-
New London town31801111----316931467-16-
Newbury town134722----13451336342-
Northfield town42631616----424742241328-
Pembroke town656139301--8652264722115122
Pittsfield town3701252012-2367636627331
Salisbury town106177----10541053-1--
Sutton town145742---2145314383264
Warner town22501514---122352229114-
Webster town140555----14001394123-
(other)2630139---4261725964107-
Danbury town881
Hill town814
Wilmot town935
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Rockingham

245845

2395

1703

94

12

33

553

243450

238500

2232

383

2233

102

Portsmouth city2592551830628218164254072370811656942936
Atkinson town51881212----51765113151434
Auburn town40851774--640684030114212
Brentwood town25901833--1225722535168112
Candia town35571716---135403512121051
Chester town26911412---2267726476618-
Danville town253488----25262509818-
Deerfield town31241111----31133100715-
Derry town296034072884121122919628606272702426
East Kingston town135254-1--13471338-45-
Epping town5162443311-951185076118176
Exeter town124816145-1114124201225254121002
Fremont town25762019---12556253110312-
Greenland town276841361-4-2727268912125-
Hampstead town67326052---866726598164531
Hampton Falls town15031411---31489148513--
Hampton town122788677-11712192120863811543
Kensington town1631------16311620137-
Kingston town559137273--7555455052410105
Londonderry town197811851507-1271959619304722118712
Newmarket town715763563-137094680249122301
Newton town34733620-3-13343734101683-
North Hampton town363766----3631360613-12-
Northwood town312422193---3102305581128-
Nottingham town29391410---42925289491201
Plaistow town731673492--2272437176202414
Raymond town87134336---786708618279142
Rye town461287---14604457010519-
Salem town257463642383413882538224679205374538
Sandown town4060158---7404540239751
Seabrook town65035141---1064526386141933-
Stratham town49553327---6492248561512363
Windham town9000544111-118946881942580-
(other)34583828--283420336244572
New Castle town840
Newfields town888
Newington town990
South Hampton town740
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Strafford

104233

837

640

16

18

15

148

103396

101668

559

194

922

53

Dover city25042254203342422478824187262492828
Rochester city266301921464-7352643826145815414018
Somersworth city1124910259491291114710909782412214
Barrington town616453391-112611160611816142
Durham town1181899803111411719114067272331
Farmington town57394032---856995649819167
Lee town37292319-4--37063635177461
Madbury town14041611--23138813572524-
Middleton town118377----11761165155-
Milton town369176---13684366033171
New Durham town19741071--219641959122-
Rollinsford town26452119---22624259514213-
Strafford town29651312--1-295229402181
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Sullivan

38592

165

129

3

1

8

24

38427

38092

61

127

138

9

Claremont city1390271532--1613831136313483794
Charlestown town46302322-1--4607457791173
Cornish town1659521--216541642282-
Grantham town124754---1124212322161
Newport town61101510--2360956056510231
Plainfield town205665---1205020294611-
Sunapee town2559114--6125482542-24-
Unity town134133----1338133233--
(other)50882626----50625051236-
Acworth town776
Croydon town627
Goshen town742
Langdon town580
Lempster town947
Springfield town788
Washington town628
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

New Jersey

7730188

739861

411499

51980

2480

8180

265722

6990327

5718966

984845

12490

264341

9685

Atlantic

224327

16117

6855

1330

74

217

7641

208210

165233

37734

491

4565

187

Absecon city729815497171-3971446595296122392
Atlantic City city3798658131759617521213264321731170718874141138863
Brigantine city1135450631232-121501084810297332241905
Egg Harbor City city4583959508271-42336243104482533-
Estell Manor city1404159---61389134740-2-
Linwood city686691741-6106775658954131163
Margate City city8431118841-23183138201399613
Northfield city730587531--3372186917131151541
Pleasantville city16027169039028347100614337543585435828615
Somers Point city11216313204211147310903102374361620113
Ventnor City city1100558034821861971042510120132131573
Hammonton town122081045630141239811163109501253832
Buena borough444190529123-2589353633181825283
Folsom borough218142224--1621392032762281
Longport borough122463---312181215--3-
Buena Vista township7655649292441131170065776119219145
Egg Harbor township245447474154651127023797209092246405939
Galloway township2333086151657-15273224692014916602960922
Hamilton township1601275938980-12278152531257722856230920
Mullica township589673542940-626051614581501115216
Weymouth township195738271--101919180594515-
(other)140443---11400137214941
Corbin City city412
Port Republic city992
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Bergen

825380

49776

35697

1994

124

999

10962

775604

682210

38037

936

53776

645

Englewood city2485038932000333257014652095710217947555115753
Garfield city26727241817676741656424309233105311942821
Hackensack city3704955943312392227117973145521273878464128747
Allendale borough590010792-1113579355372672221
Alpine borough171649423-1316671456152194-
Bergenfield borough2445822531488683103591222051903895833212155
Bogota borough78247895242012122370356448189293645
Carlstadt borough551024816110-869526250275071753
Cliffside Park borough2039322311606140817460181621637123013150246
Closter borough80942201784-929787463798861401-
Cresskill borough75582381943-21207320626550-1005-
Demarest borough48001371282-6146633780402841-
Dumont borough17187931770192813216256149091621611663
East Rutherford borough790244233323-58174606876196123688
Edgewater borough500153442215-59244673947139113664
Elmwood Park borough17623152011568-193371610315359138175827
Emerson borough693020716110-63067236232615425-
Englewood Cliffs borough5634303264513305331403150-12491
Fair Lawn borough30548106388923-171342948528425158228773
Fairview borough107331664116022-747590698553123634938
Fort Lee borough319971779134335455342302182336138314645010
Franklin Lakes borough9873169137-211199704906743145764
Glen Rock borough108832071843-91110676979523726393
Harrington Park borough4623106101---54517386430-6221
Hasbrouck Heights borough114884853747-139111003104928664163
Haworth borough338493718--143291291248-3274
Hillsdale borough975027421852643947690085524101
Ho-Ho-Kus borough393567603--438683617932345
Leonia borough83656715311628114769462832251117510
Little Ferry borough99898435983211319991468096337176879
Lodi borough223552065143338142551202901859960820104221
Maywood borough94735614478-10968912836115393872
Midland Park borough70471601426--126887670331121401
Montvale borough69461531227-420679364794742612
Moonachie borough28171521222-1272665257321467-
New Milford borough1599081362537-3811315177138572167108215
North Arlington borough1379083269314-269912958124801834525
Northvale borough45632481968-15294315384212-4601
Norwood borough48581351019-916472339564627163
Oakland borough119973262892-1341167111252128122772
Old Tappan borough42549074--21441643784372341-
Oradell borough80241491081-122878757309274535-
Palisades Park borough145361672117220154442112864973920813286638
Paramus borough2506791473125-451132415321385172825817
Park Ridge borough81022241821--41787874945453214
Ramsey borough1322829621662765129321223196195797
Ridgefield borough99966815889-12729315867767455710
River Edge borough106033723117-45010231926458148896
Rutherford borough1779010297794631918216761151244908112811
Saddle River borough295056522--22894274611-137-
Tenafly borough133264673892-126412859108921122184310
Upper Saddle River borough71981691323-925702966436523163
Waldwick borough97573343011-230942389185224474
Wallington borough1082847534013113108103539777280172718
Westwood borough1044632326310-1436101239070678153537
Woodcliff Lake borough530373623-44523049254532561
Wood-Ridge borough750629523410-150721169624621965
Ridgefield Park village124541191873264132751126310507227115153
Ridgewood village241526845701912074234682125146115172714
Lyndhurst township182628547037-4140174081684372124792
Mahwah township179055313882510810017374158396162306818
River Vale township94102021672--339208858561554710
Rochelle Park township5587188147--437539951191492534
Saddle Brook township1329645235816111661284412357125163415
South Hackensack township21061741364-1331932182340-69-
Teaneck township37825237315173227524753545223677957353207574
Washington township92452742423-1019897183777515162
Wyckoff township153722492244111915123145877564505
(other)29254---12872754-8-
Rockleigh borough270
Teterboro borough22
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Burlington

395066

12819

6622

1482

83

281

4351

382247

318109

55063

866

7824

385

Beverly city29731265617--53284720897146335
Bordentown city434184614--194257360361210248
Burlington city983518810429-55096477300227917501
Medford Lakes borough446240331-1544224400-121-
Palmyra borough70561308214-1336926598787321378
Pemberton borough13671113610-164125610871317283
Riverton borough2775138---527622698491122
Wrightstown borough384343513444416237340818421408241304
Bass River township15801510---5156515533-9-
Bordentown township768323714716-76774466851428111479
Burlington township12454456181637151901199890782565313186
Chesterfield township5152409265703269474331661554185-
Cinnaminson township145832041372-7581437913331770192536
Delanco township33163729---832793238222161
Delran township131781571118123513021117779073329410
Eastampton township496219512619-8424767417142161654
Edgewater Park township8388218151231-438170659514262511212
Evesham township3530947633329311100348333270097530111117
Florence township10266171115137-3610095929970810744
Hainesport township32493123---83218314356415-
Lumberton township670526218020115466443569657781566
Mansfield township38745047---33824374742332-
Maple Shade township192114312743419113187801728110433540714
Medford township205262001511-642203261998786222292
Moorestown township1611617111015-15311594514625909283758
Mount Holly township1063960921881141028610030791719115212129
Mount Laurel township302704983532845108297722713917783879225
New Hanover township954698540310814134478561545428066221722
North Hanover township999449525938441909499764315183928613
Pemberton township3134225241082307880104728818204786846137128473
Riverside township79742111557--49776375471686357
Shamong township576558376--155707558299125-
Southampton township1020283588-1161011999705516771
Springfield township30287243339142956277312910431
Tabernacle township73604939---10731171331074652
Westampton township600431918943168056854707810131514
Willingboro township36291192282340973265134369135781994111266474
Woodland township20635189--3420121807193363
(other)138496513--4212881137144151
Fieldsboro borough579
Washington township805
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Camden

502824

36022

8993

3790

141

352

22746

466802

376357

77875

914

11227

429

Camden city87492272734038321198144197826021912582461512651008213
Gloucester City city126491231061-1151252612430281949-
Audubon borough92051067451-2690999020141253-
Audubon Park borough115087-1--11421142----
Barrington borough6774947210-1116680646912912691
Bellmawr borough126032011451-451124021216711651113
Berlin borough56727647--42555965484542551
Brooklawn borough18051414----17911782513-
Chesilhurst borough152630144--12149655094132-
Clementon borough560112161221-37548050113909628
Collingswood borough1528939324214-81291489614178451232386
Gibbsboro borough2383317---2423522283471192
Haddon Heights borough786057481--87803773034336-
Haddonfield borough1162810079--31811528112571611199-
Hi-Nella borough104527114--121018888119191
Laurel Springs borough23412515---10231622426626-
Lawnside borough284130910--1128114227342672
Lindenwold borough1873459929479213211181351473829483439619
Magnolia borough48611035810-13447583838848144711
Merchantville borough409579641--1440163870966395
Mount Ephraim borough45174140---14476444514611-
Oaklyn borough44304743---44383434023713-
Pine Hill borough985420813016425696468553952211119
Runnemede borough9042127946--278915857724212822
Somerdale borough5440144751918415296442475515984
Stratford borough7614125786-43774897070315995-
Woodlynne borough2547172853-1173237521831264611
Berlin township546697676-717536945507224921
Cherry Hill township6934813808222910444756796861443221455421739
Gloucester township53797790501349222245300748570327077107218
Haddon township1483714510192-33146921442311351492
Pennsauken township3473816936241249339033304527341497911958917
Voorhees township2455947432935171022408520577155320191223
Waterford township10940165999-8491077510180475141033
Winslow township30087924500121227274291632193167849631438
(other)54------544761--
Pine Valley borough19
Tavistock borough35
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cape May

95089

1855

905

111

19

40

780

93234

87192

5223

194

567

58

Cape May city4668103424-2554565413036819417
North Wildwood city5017553441511496248962821152
Ocean City city155122031197-968153091445675723685
Sea Isle City city26921813---5267426537113-
Wildwood city4484318171201121144166329583471515
Avalon borough180986---218011796113-
Stone Harbor borough102533----102210139---
West Cape May borough1026251010--51001760233314
Wildwood Crest borough36316437---273567354214110-
Woodbine borough2678441592831134022371442776577
Dennis township55744127-3-1155335468221231-
Lower township2082024218810-73720578201962094212110
Middle township1477122211428127714549124311905491595
Upper township1068110979--2281057210423599783
(other)70133----698691115-
Cape May Point borough248
West Wildwood borough453
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cumberland

138053

18348

6338

1151

108

71

10680

119705

95129

22167

1203

1063

143

Bridgeton city18942182947516620161152171139890683023413722
Millville city259921974847109713998240182167520869414221
Vineland city54780129264470609333477804185435525567814644758
Commercial township502611838124-644908392495319102
Deerfield township293311446146-482819230445050132
Downe township170235153--171667157674161-
Fairfield township569927145461311665428224527543792624
Hopewell township421512826125-854087364732690204
Lawrence township243395473--45233819473662122
Maurice River township66486602251521312695988417317703753
Stow Creek township14371610---61421134953163-
Upper Deerfield township69271738724764967545717725532545
(other)1319971--113101157102483-
Shiloh borough408
Greenwich township911
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Essex

778206

97777

47039

10476

257

833

39172

680429

350985

305786

1382

20358

1918

East Orange city73552298170510592414117970571459665098287449141
Newark city27522171761334277182147455305502034604534415370350228261085
Roseland borough48476452---124783458222-1781
Belleville township3421334411975106287127130772274721148831968101
Bloomfield township45061231115526412446394275038578187340220752
Caldwell Borough township754921016710-4297339699911262184
Cedar Grove township120533052264-1164117481087426625997
City of Orange township2992532371632434153011262668855372061110435581
Essex Fells township213927122--132112206823516-
Fairfield township76152101951--14740571501572321
Glen Ridge Borough township70761661309-12669106446217623011
Irvington township61018645523641114146928945456311323416461331256205
Livingston township2660949641344966261132333628411247012
Maplewood township216527805226256185208721765525161764935
Millburn township186303122648-238183181717221649197
Montclair township37729124970023314162863648024013114647984084
North Caldwell township67061679615-1556539559466722751
Nutley township270998876794119184262122445147410125621
South Orange Village township1639053630056117162158541226030081954324
Verona township13597274226212431332312694237133736
West Caldwell township104221801489131910242982644113592
West Orange township39103172812549816433173737533015214241214037
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Gloucester

230082

4131

2520

344

16

78

1173

225951

202989

19591

424

2798

149

Woodbury city10904184882817601072084542167206712
Clayton borough615518510134--505970497993421324
Glassboro borough15614452211763515715162120802817272299
National Park borough34133623---133377335424143
Newfield borough1592299---20156315372024-
Paulsboro borough6577964017-23764814556187631108
Pitman borough93655244-1-7931391774519684
Swedesboro borough2024152568--881872148937166-
Wenonah borough233187---12323226835614-
Westville borough45735132---1945224425525391
Woodbury Heights borough3392191341-13373328555726-
Deptford township2413746931418113123236682090624385625414
East Greenwich township52584034---6521849822118134
Elk township380675496--203731298272015311
Franklin township14482400240281-13114082128981062385925
Greenwich township51024038-2--50624865162530-
Harrison township471582617--14463344581401124-
Logan township51471307912--39501743156154785
Mantua township100741118221521996397701291252-
Monroe township2670355630177-15163261472257332486224123
South Harrison township191945367--21874176310623-
Washington township4196060041994291394136038409154640134223
West Deptford township19380248196812411913218190740231763
Woolwich township145971473--2113881274100-14-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hudson

553099

183465

118535

9914

500

1731

52785

369634

262077

69856

960

35046

1695

Bayonne city6144458393917159145316965560551654273667107771
Hoboken city33397100365749641196335642336120625120237141780
Jersey City city22853755395266624574149106422946173142836016329063824895718
Union City city5801243869312272217104177101441414312096748331038228
Guttenberg town8268361024837312111031465840661601540017
Harrison town13425394732643771562494788603401277053
Kearny town348745950456327483810672892426993159511600121
Secaucus town140611098870100415109129631203623696766
West New York town3812527930203511007116148630810195889851727595158
East Newark borough215772255267-157143513142318314
North Bergen township4841419937152155094411740522847725536505562191189
Weehawken township123855132368231716301087725366552401430440
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hunterdon

107776

1732

1368

98

7

14

245

106044

102400

2119

104

1373

48

Lambertville city3927785951-13384937161112191
Clinton town205443352--62011195417139-
Califon borough107399----10641056134-
Flemington borough404770533--1439773782903102-
Frenchtown borough152820153--2150814932193
Glen Gardner borough16651514---11650159822-291
Hampton borough15151212----15031482678-
High Bridge borough38863021--1838563764432461
Lebanon borough1036168---810209946515-
Milford borough127344----126912534552
Alexandria township359438361--135563512193211
Bethlehem township31044236---6306230371717-
Clinton township1081625519834--23105619528836101861
Delaware township45125250---24460440126330-
East Amwell township43322318---54309422936935-
Franklin township28513833---528132775132221
Holland township48925645---11483648117315-
Kingwood township33254945---432763232223154
Lebanon township56793730---756425568306371
Raritan township156162962551223615320147731221638821
Readington township1340021417713726131861288062102268
Tewksbury township480356532-1-47474667313442
Union township5078254144461162482442035643531
West Amwell township22512015--142231218530313-
(other)151953--11151415072-5-
Bloomsbury borough890
Stockton borough629
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Mercer

325824

19665

8513

2032

66

256

8798

306159

236143

59449

467

9736

364

Trenton city886751253041451600341116640761453324742089189474146
Hightstown borough512643823311321894688404853514865
Hopewell borough1968221911-11946187053518-
Pennington borough253729222--52508239259156-
Princeton borough120166163781663218411400953710062281817
East Windsor township223531214813583113292113918494138141118241
Ewing township34185918415122528348332672649361213658433
Hamilton township86553200612631344385678454778331427981180551
Hopewell township115901681004-163114221077148151605
Lawrence township2578766646439261552512121862203438115928
Princeton township1319852531116-918912673107848921696615
Washington township5815107742-1305708546913212878
West Windsor township16021426276278179815595128453877234115
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Middlesex

671780

59776

33058

3896

258

1057

21507

612004

516948

49733

808

43812

703

New Brunswick city41711806334039673980357433648205261137091157190
Perth Amboy city4196723310103821535138289109661865714723340035370129
South Amboy city78632461828-94776177510168821
Carteret borough190252760158988420105916265144511020407468
Dunellen borough6528327248--3766201599310151002
Helmetta borough12112319---4118811767-5-
Highland Park borough132797304835115190125491078310771665815
Jamesburg borough52941561105--41513845904534901
Metuchen borough1280436226617-106912442110567631459217
Middlesex borough13055429326315941262612099216162896
Milltown borough696812585-1-3968436645541863
Sayreville borough34986140411484210321723358231428108827102613
South Plainfield borough2048990551648313325195841747912492680921
South River borough136921031886121912312661119535282214810
Spotswood borough7983254173821952772974635691965
Cranbury township25004434--55245622621023872
East Brunswick township43548124699443-32177423023738892652391323
Edison township88680383925731511118392184841679194784951198360
Monroe township222554113669-1352184420756691123832
North Brunswick township312871817111612614185432947023928333961211428
Old Bridge township564752829219010110374915364648321179351342952
Piscataway township47089278014211871615410024430929634810978639296
Plainsboro township14213552347502111421366110769147211139316
South Brunswick township25792953662721271912483921017152325225519
Woodbridge township9308651803539373495116987906770795645103499584
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Monmouth

553124

22407

14168

1546

63

360

6270

530717

469109

45683

649

14864

412

Asbury Park city1679915334923346106911526654589643431139
Long Branch city28658388821062745181485247701895853155440340
Allentown borough18284437-1-6178415891705173
Atlantic Highlands borough462984633--184545444473226-
Avon-by-the-Sea borough21653625--110212921177-5-
Belmar borough58771761436--275701534330743413
Bradley Beach borough44753372317-396413839071788423
Brielle borough4406664510-29434040762301024-
Deal borough117950232-52011291118623-
Eatontown borough1380064134531428233131591053616933688113
Englishtown borough12682521--2212431174323277
Fair Haven borough527059502--75211484229945214
Farmingdale borough1462412511-1414211370317121
Freehold borough10742121854254350569952473501908724316
Highlands borough484910987--22047404648477371
Keansburg borough110695543957-814410515103448016723
Keyport borough758661538629281906971632256123605
Little Silver borough57217363---1056485566161605
Manasquan borough536911290---225257521611228-
Matawan borough927037626833-1065889480365071732212
Monmouth Beach borough33032826---232753233151215
Neptune City borough4997139658-165485846251497761
Oceanport borough6146114699-333603256992405853
Red Bank borough106366232401035726810013708527061818222
Rumson borough67017167--1366306532234692
Sea Bright borough169337161--2016561606352121
Sea Girt borough2099128--1320872084-12-
Shrewsbury borough30964524---2130512954403531
South Belmar borough148258343--21142411982072161
Spring Lake borough34993226--15346734503491
Spring Lake Heights borough53416857---115273519353225-
Tinton Falls borough1236142923761-101211193291942080296245
Union Beach borough61562791861298158775786368434
West Long Branch borough76901791164-2577511722214841334
Aberdeen township1703885056642223217161881367819013455718
Colts Neck township8559219174827288340783430281888
Freehold township2471085669137361192385421663112514104111
Hazlet township21976822648142321262115420250174107182
Holmdel township115322322174-3811300995352512855
Howell township3898716781253704233283730934783112532132940
Manalapan township26716730589131111162598624213806139459
Marlboro township279745934643131877273812474298225161616
Middletown township6818318501524485142596633363220124547180219
Millstone township50691641287--29490545862457634
Neptune township2814811734832401016424269751723692747833552
Ocean township2505866747839222126243912216312752191121
Shrewsbury township109848348-151050889991583
Upper Freehold township327711287---2531653085534221
Wall township20244212181--229200321973311691704
(other)293350432--52883280660-134
Allenhurst borough759
Interlaken borough910
Roosevelt borough884
Loch Arbour village380
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Morris

421353

19814

14263

560

51

203

4737

401539

372418

11931

378

16556

256

Boonton town834330819920-8818035744325063315
Dover town15115610138521291442102901478917931529025
Morristown town161892210156595141252413979988636382539436
Butler borough7392188162--42272047112204671
Chatham borough8007146130---16786176752211621
Chester borough121428252--11186115243243
Florham Park borough852114812521-20837380314442904
Kinnelon borough84701401238--9833080962291985
Lincoln Park borough109783813024-1263105971009610093875
Madison borough1585044531116291071540514251688104479
Mendham borough48905441-211048364742211657
Morris Plains borough521911392---21510648681003135-
Mount Arlington borough3630108801142235223410342751
Mountain Lakes borough38476861--25377936527-120-
Netcong borough3311122923--2731893104372415
Riverdale borough23706848---2023022268161152
Rockaway borough6243291226115585952572071101501
Victory Gardens borough131451438413--117800464317316-
Wharton borough540563648736-41094769448810551674
Boonton township35663932-1153527338857-793
Chatham township93611791553-219918288233923162
Chester township595876682--6588256876061254
Denville township1381226322054925135491299086184487
East Hanover township9926228202--620969889108536973
Hanover township115382662507--9112721043811347161
Harding township36408171--1935593512222194
Jefferson township17825398355-22391742717117136261435
Mendham township45377660312104461437123-67-
Mine Hill township333320610011--9531272949727927
Montville township15600302242121103715298138631607125414
Morris township1995240528119-4101195471774511542161413
Mount Olive township212827105332811313520572194575753548619
Parsippany-Troy Hills township4847820141398641704814646439854167961484723
Passaic township78262041872-114762272834132914
Pequannock township1284426122111-1281258312348234208-
Randolph township1997465147230-8141193231768056512105610
Rockaway township19572642506215-1101893017881303237158
Roxbury township2042951441310-88319915189032631872011
Washington township155922301922--361536214870186132894
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Ocean

433203

13950

9338

630

44

167

3771

419253

403371

11405

571

3707

199

Bay Head borough122644----122212211---
Beach Haven borough14752115---6145414504---
Beachwood borough93242181668-44091068978416801
Island Heights borough14701312---114571451411-
Lakehurst borough3078215121927762863248628711772
Lavallette borough22992221---122772268126-
Ocean Gate borough20785436---1820242007611--
Pine Beach borough19541310-2-1194119194-153
Point Pleasant Beach borough511265366-32050474939591138-
Point Pleasant borough181772652054-15517912177726620522
Seaside Heights borough2366145977--4122212125802113
Seaside Park borough18712922--251842181222215
Ship Bottom borough13524817---31130412911111-
South Toms River borough3869262120261-11536072841699114511
Surf City borough137520104--613551350221-
Tuckerton borough3048663842-2229822879751315-
Barnegat township122353082413--641192711613192131081
Berkeley township37319561485132556367583625737534839
Brick township664731715130225102835064758637133947752351
Dover township763711944156233341305744277259261398109727
Eagleswood township14761710-1-614591445284-
Jackson township3323314461151486823331787302389944749414
Lacey township221413583005464321783215926338873
Lakewood township4504846502252361-481989403983368559957159354
Little Egg Harbor township1333330322712-36113030128677917661
Long Beach township34074127---1433663352329-
Manchester township35976708529435812335268339311133341646
Ocean township541693784--1153235284179103
Plumsted township6005170100156148583556391571326-
Stafford township13325167140--22513158130163317893
(other)137194---5136213583-1-
Barnegat Light borough675
Harvey Cedars borough362
Mantoloking borough334
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Passaic

453060

98092

41254

8331

422

760

47325

354968

284276

57746

739

11208

999

Clifton city7174248773150144137414966686563396861612439108
Passaic city58041290289967340917832915145290131633785461143765251
Paterson city14089157711234064629211270291958318034571461002251754530
Bloomingdale borough75302341892-14297296721228551-
Haledon borough695162139021442026330602123185713
Hawthorne borough170845304158-99816554163166471616
North Haledon borough798733721311-21117650751686543-
Pompton Lakes borough105393142363-57010225100115421562
Prospect Park borough505369349429--1704360397325471242
Ringwood borough126233152526515112308117912211181753
Totowa borough101772782098-6559899964511281295
Wanaque borough97112902264635194219020135362237
West Paterson borough109824643227-2133105181010114982555
Little Falls township112944113085-2961088310451189521523
Wayne township470251447105234432325455784362346529143724
West Milford township25430542425111798248882429225110122420
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Salem

65294

1436

555

176

12

16

677

63858

53839

9391

206

363

59

Salem city6883251706871105663231563421171721
Elmer borough157144----15671551916-
Penns Grove borough5228412110391-262481629511821201212
Woodstown borough31541886-13313627393693214
Alloway township279532132--17276325281962118-
Carneys Point township84431828429-465826169001251197813
Elsinboro township117052---311651120423--
Lower Alloways Creek township185811----1857177767103-
Mannington township16935165--4016421233397732
Oldmans township168330153--1216531434211233
Pennsville township1379410674--428136881349069151131
Pilesgrove township32501075712-5333143280332659-
Pittsgrove township812114083921457981723663155572
Quinton township2511521131-37245919704701171
Upper Pittsgrove township31404517-1-27309529511111716-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Somerset

240279

10187

6550

421

16

154

3046

230092

204834

14403

227

10394

234

Bernardsville borough6597211189--1210638662512131101
Bound Brook borough948712267742036423826178141971322512
Manville borough10567175127--1471039210279192884
North Plainfield borough18820226112195431996616559149819231260241
Peapack and Gladstone borough21112618---82085200250132-
Raritan borough5798191156--3325607547911-1134
Somerville borough116329415553622232610691887813541542420
South Bound Brook borough418530516523--117388034503418729
Watchung borough511081671-58502947124562606
Bedminster township708614912451-196937662911461853
Bernards township1719933129210-5241686816042285852013
Branchburg township10888171155212111071710120145184322
Bridgewater township325098246187-18181316852949451431163115
Franklin township42780191310622194256034086728823891662300165
Green Brook township4460120106---14434041454171398
Hillsborough township2880877056022117170280382576791625131713
Montgomery township961219412514-4519418862437094087
Warren township1083024019571152210590964712118129
(other)180058431--141742169720-232
Far Hills borough657
Millstone borough450
Rocky Hill borough693
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Sussex

130943

2911

2428

51

5

20

407

128032

125403

1191

191

1202

45

Newton town75211891466--377332710415415545
Franklin borough49771411202--1948364777246236
Hamburg borough25667465-1-82492241615952-
Hopatcong borough155865634549-29815023145102101427316
Ogdensburg borough2722125915-5242597258221111
Stanhope borough3393109822--2532843199388381
Sussex borough220126192--521752134183182
Andover township54387668---853625216636761
Byram township8048195164---317853766565161061
Frankford township51146962---750455005166153
Fredon township27632928---127342706--28-
Green township27094140---12668262426-18-
Hampton township44386256--154376430631237-
Hardyston township527576634-3651995131136472
Lafayette township190219102--71883185012-21-
Montague township283258471-192774267866921-
Sandyston township17322512---1317071694229-
Sparta township151572752364-43114882146435417168-
Stillwater township42534440-2-2420941611615161
Vernon township21211463416-1-46207482051679261252
Wantage township94872281871313249259892727420344
(other)161824221-1-15941559131012-
Andover borough700
Branchville borough851
Walpack township67
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Union

493819

67797

45169

3585

212

562

18269

426022

322247

89222

668

13164

721

Elizabeth city11000243050283781852130250124406695243720199811672752332
Linden city3670127002006115118560340012616772294853423
Plainfield city46567699631989324974274339571914029641203419168
Rahway city2532519121313106946438234131777950132956032
Summit city1975710448003741019318713170151081125978
Westfield town2887058946717-2976282812594113062099024
Fanwood borough7115157126411256958628736812966
Garwood borough422711490--12341134070111292
Kenilworth borough75743943471--46718068911877905
Mountainside borough6657126115--38653163194531613
New Providence borough11439309272---3711130105016255602
Roselle borough203142323156221731852317991989975093651631
Roselle Park borough12805935741616181118701105613156735
Berkeley Heights township119802251803-438117551081516127752
Clark township146294283691-104814201139471462304
Cranford township226335434927--44220902106668273314
Hillside township210442807218415023343818237897384282877929
Scotch Plains township21160598463472127420562172662302359563
Springfield township1342027723522137131431239046142853
Union township5002422391811878462874778541466460749162934
Winfield township157631201--10154515393-21
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Warren

91607

1784

1331

62

2

9

380

89823

87697

1240

112

738

36

Belvidere town266935302--32634259510-254
Hackettstown town81202582144-13978627546115191802
Phillipsburg town1575740725917-31281535014923296219812
Alpha borough25303027---325002482--18-
Washington borough64741601126--42631461471218344
Allamuchy township348475583--143409335916430-
Blairstown township533185612--2252465196191021-
Franklin township24042624---22378234916193
Frelinghuysen township17792419---51755173310210-
Greenwich township18991211---1188718653-19-
Hardwick township1235118--12122412174-3-
Harmony township2653169---72637260113815-
Hope township171917121--4170216942-6-
Independence township39407474----38663759325664
Knowlton township25434139---2250224731685-
Liberty township24932720---72466242713224-
Lopatcong township5052574010-2549954903411491
Mansfield township7154199136821526955650537611576
Oxford township17903029---117601747724-
Pahaquarry township2011----1919----
Pohatcong township35913725---12355435311229-
Washington township536780651--145287518059345-
White township360382588-1153521344659511-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

New York

17990455

2214026

925066

289929

12111

26917

960003

15776429

12460189

2569126

50540

666843

29731

New York city

7322564

1783511

663963

255463

9660

22868

831557

5539053

3163125

1847049

17871

489851

21157

Bronx (Bronx borough)120378952311115757480286262443522782756806782725033691133445312104407
Kings (Brooklyn borough)23006644624111553207450325535229224806183825392322979780254161060225784
New York (Manhattan borough)14875363866301404726584729354323173053110090672675526112027931063063932
Queens (Queens borough)19515983811201916353236914448506147166157047893755739084256062298306643
Richmond (Staten Island borough)3789773023918962245810445882573487383030812817261116483391
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Albany

292594

5311

3084

634

27

105

1461

287283

257512

24068

504

4869

330

Albany city10108231831569500145110499789974754203692632275238
Cohoes city168251096771430167161654310026416
Watervliet city1106111366116129109481070617119475
Berne town30531111----304230221316-
Bethlehem town275523012032523682725126373496263497
Coeymans town815813710951-228021783115411223
Colonie town7649494265865-411787555271684209197163644
Green Island town24901916---32471244631210-
Guilderland town2876435326517256428411273645862641124
Knox town26611514---12646262214-10-
New Scotland town9139655711-6907489822615492
Rensselaerville town199032273--21958190243211-
Westerlo town33253122---9329432832621
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Allegany

50470

313

217

10

8

6

72

50157

49453

295

95

298

16

Alfred town579197534-53556945389147161402
Almond town164022----163816151-211
Amity town22552411-1-12223122128191
Andover town198188----1973196832--
Angelica town144654---114411426636-
Belfast town153954---115341517116--
Bolivar town2361742--123542340914-
Burns town129944----12951283363-
Caneadea town255127173--725242454193462
Clarksville town104111----10401037-3--
Cuba town34011512-1-2338633703472
Friendship town218576---121782132388--
Genesee town167221---116701665-14-
Hume town197044----196619532101-
Independence town102611----10251023-2--
Rushford town117621---11174116635--
Scio town196586-2--195719446511
Wellsville town81165137-419806579742415457
Willing town14281111----141714121-4-
Wirt town114333----114011316-3-
(other)448429271--144554442544-
Allen town406
Alma town846
Birdsall town232
Centerville town678
Granger town515
Grove town479
New Hudson town715
Ward town334
West Almond town277
Oil Springs Reservation2
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Broome

212160

2478

1564

201

17

37

659

209682

201385

4132

338

3640

187

Binghamton city53008971498129414326520374823524651611074102
Barker town2714102221327042667141814
Binghamton town500636276-1249704826675693
Chenango town12310917222-151221912096688425
Colesville town559032261-325558551217722-
Conklin town62654734---1362186126509312
Dickinson town5486463242-85440535470691
Fenton town723622162--4721471542717115
Kirkwood town60962923--1560675990337352
Lisle town248653---224812469264-
Maine town55762120---15555551118323-
Nanticoke town184698---118371818154--
Sanford town25762525----25512541532-
Triangle town300655----300129861410-
Union town5978661247415211110591745714782263109052
Vestal town26733479268355616526254245924451111979
Windsor town644038315--264026361136202
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cattaraugus

84234

534

334

15

15

6

164

83700

80757

742

1851

321

29

Olean city169461447562-6116802161494508110319
Salamanca city65663615---21653060052048223-
Allegany town83275742134782708101512791-
Ashford town21622219---3214020943727-
Carrollton town15552522---315301513116--
Conewango town170283---51694168914--
Dayton town191554---1191018932141-
East Otto town100311----100299561--
Ellicottville town160754---1160215861105-
Franklinville town2968116--14295729423210-
Freedom town20181412---2200419994-1-
Great Valley town209021146--12069201538124-
Hinsdale town2095119---22084205918421
Leon town1245------12451240-41-
Little Valley town188197---2187218537102-
Machias town233886---22330230514101-
Napoli town110222----110010824113-
New Albion town197892---719691956211--
Olean town199985---319911956101222
Perrysburg town183817111-141821174811557-
Persia town25302719-3-52503239389561
Portville town43972723---44370433126724
Randolph town261351---426082578121161
Yorkshire town39051871--10388738529917-
Allegany Reservation114342-1-1113955415831-
(other)63114023-6-1162715869638961
Coldspring town732
Farmersville town869
Humphrey town580
Ischua town847
Lyndon town503
Mansfield town724
Otto town777
Red House town159
Salamanca town477
South Valley town281
Cattaraugus Reservation359
Oil Springs Reservation3
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cayuga

82313

1202

601

221

16

12

352

81111

77719

2774

259

319

40

Auburn city31258673378174128101305852836019558315433
Aurelius town29133635--1-287728508163-
Brutus town50132418---6498949121638221
Cato town24521110---124412421-119-
Conquest town18591----118581845382-
Fleming town26442119---22623259813111-
Genoa town186885---318601844646-
Ira town199076---119831948131831
Ledyard town173724171--617131678221111
Locke town19171291--2190518963-6-
Mentz town2453109---12443241023532
Montezuma town128088----1272126624--
Moravia town387130953441220935622908635316-
Niles town1194------11941192-11-
Owasco town349084---4348234626113-
Scipio town151794---5150814862146-
Sempronius town80288----794793-1--
Sennett town29131151-142902283426537-
Springport town219855----2193216212109-
Sterling town328575-1-1327832531112-2
Summerhill town101711----10161010123-
Throop town179251-2-217871775723-
Venice town131521---1131313094---
Victory town15352----2153315076191-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Chautauqua

141895

4055

1875

108

24

39

2009

137840

134436

2297

534

506

67

Dunkirk city139891954793261061119120351142550166367
Jamestown city346811035486231214500336463243487716314329
Arkwright town10401817---1102210108121
Busti town805040343--3801079072513623
Carroll town353966----35333521210--
Charlotte town152897---215191504213--
Chautauqua town455440241-51045144477204112
Cherry Creek town106477----10571050-25-
Clymer town147411----14731467-15-
Dunkirk town14826738---29141513892141-
Ellery town45341210---24522448821733
Ellicott town9455473831-594089329341728-
Ellington town161597---216061598242-
Gerry town2147108---221372125462-
Hanover town738050311--18733071884087132
Harmony town21772----221752163381-
Kiantone town132222----13201315122-
Mina town11293----311261124-2--
North Harmony town230165---122952288-43-
Poland town26041411---3259025674127-
Pomfret town1422426716518118213957134593342912411
Portland town48322886930--1894544415436310134
Ripley town2967104---629572947361-
Sheridan town258224162-1525582511131420-
Sherman town150522----15031497-15-
Stockton town25152221---12493248048-1
Villenova town10651211---110531049-31-
Westfield town519497611-122350975058127164
(other)94611----945912330--
French Creek town916
Cattaraugus Reservation30
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Chemung

95195

1441

570

332

22

41

476

93754

87800

4913

189

649

203

Elmira city3372489931024615263023282528505391686165153
Ashland town19661510---519511937932-
Baldwin town829------8298212222
Big Flats town75963627-4-5756073786751082
Catlin town2626137---62613258113586
Chemung town25402119---225192488121324
Elmira town744037332-11740372037241168
Erin town2002541---19971977497-
Horseheads town19926103733--2719823193492333019714
Southport town1157127864803141171129310691552162212
Van Etten town150788----1499146813135-
Veteran town34682615---1134423402203152
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Chenango

51768

476

361

30

2

5

78

51292

50615

354

143

160

20

Norwich city761378544-218753573559522621
Afton town29722020----2952292232232
Bainbridge town34452920--363416339352151
Coventry town15171010----1507149745-1
Greene town605336295--260175970111719-
Guilford town28752121----2854283013452
New Berlin town304630251--4301629871298-
North Norwich town199824183--31974193722735
Norwich town40842521---440594023141210-
Oxford town40753532---340404003812134
Plymouth town17041313----16911683233-
Preston town110033----10971080953-
Sherburne town39032320-1-2388038595871
Smithville town1167651---1161115074--
Smyrna town1265761---12581251151-
(other)495111664151-3648354675143683
Columbus town869
German town311
Lincklaen town486
McDonough town809
Otselic town990
Pharsalia town735
Pitcher town751
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Clinton

85969

2105

948

414

20

33

690

83864

79647

3330

189

649

49

Plattsburgh city2125532619932-5902092920018583602608
Altona town2775244507521116253121883251071
Au Sable town28702923---628412807176101
Beekmantown town51082522---35083503139328
Black Brook town155665---115501549--1-
Champlain town57963727--1957595727111011-
Chazy town3890129---338783866714-
Clinton town66388----6556514---
Dannemora town52328462012821612335438628881440172318
Ellenburg town1847118---31836181151631
Mooers town299520181--129752962265-
Peru town62544536--3662096095651633-
Plattsburgh town17231421271242111131681015745768302589
Saranac town37103231---13678366549--
Schuyler Falls town47874340---347444644605323
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Columbia

62982

1021

643

151

7

8

212

61961

59246

2290

102

243

80

Hudson city80344261851331-107760859061606244230
Ancram town15101411-1-21496144738101-
Austerlitz town14561110-1--1445143933--
Canaan town177337305-111736162793871
Chatham town44134540---54368427585161
Claverack town641459461--1263556238708372
Clermont town144321151--51422140711-31
Copake town3118352331-830833049151045
Gallatin town165819151--3163916351-3-
Germantown town20101413---1199619757311-
Ghent town4812473311-1247654685525158
Greenport town4101754531-26402638919110295
Hillsdale town17931610-11417771735192912
Kinderhook town811273642-4380397966238402
Livingston town358256441--1135263462463141
New Lebanon town23792120--1-23582320151139
Stockport town30853828---10304729717213-
Stuyvesant town217831---22175212639343
Taghkanic town11111110--1-11001092422-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Cortland

48963

447

294

31

4

15

103

48516

47838

317

131

207

23

Cortland city1980125414228457519547191162495111219
Cincinnatus town1122108---21112110417--
Cortlandville town805452302-1010800279032217591
Homer town65083934---56469642216922-
Marathon town20191817---120011997112-
Preble town157762---415711553-16-2
Scott town116733----11641156431-
Solon town100855----1003998-23-
Truxton town10641313----10511049-2--
Virgil town21721041--52162213813551
(other)44713736---14434440211183-
Cuyler town850
Freetown town688
Harford town886
Lapeer town613
Taylor town542
Willet town892
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Delaware

47225

536

377

29

5

1

124

46689

45930

447

111

183

18

Andes town12911513---212761261492-
Colchester town192817132--2191118971013-
Davenport town24382221---12416239118511
Delhi town5015624112--949534827689445
Deposit town1824146---8181017822332-
Franklin town24712016-4--2451243315-21
Hamden town114443---111401129272-
Hancock town338445321--1233393269531421
Harpersfield town14502218---4142814087310-
Kortright town1410128--131398135929343
Masonville town13521484--21338128846121
Meredith town15131614---214971489512-
Middletown town340612898---3032783239156153
Roxbury town23884223-1-1823462337162-
Sidney town666742195--18662564975923433
Stamford town20471713---4203020058413-
Walton town595328211--65925586828227-
(other)154416104--21528145156147-
Bovina town550
Tompkins town994
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Dutchess

259462

9765

6403

1230

37

65

2030

249697

222791

20558

337

5761

250

Beacon city1324318701066132166651137394001857119015
Poughkeepsie city288441086538259155269277581832188198643498
Amenia town519575434--28512048332488274
Beekman town10447883654180-841956482341170151405
Clinton town3760745941-1036863603482312
Dover town777820112513--637577685861620812
East Fishkill town2210155747218316321544202494653477224
Fishkill town1765516711119334-4214159841342421361240012
Hyde Park town2123039025337-49620840195708831736010
La Grange town1327428621310684912988122892761239714
Milan town1895483312--3184718191675-
North East town291826241--12892281454519-
Pawling town59471068411-205841572278833-
Pine Plains town22873528-1-62252221629241
Pleasant Valley town80631211031--17794277101369807
Poughkeepsie town401439826241342162063916135387213034157931
Red Hook town956514810317-22694179075114162057
Rhinebeck town7558154100121-4174047121212467-
Stanford town349545256--143450338055573
Union Vale town357749362--1135283420701361
Wappinger town2600888166130611173251272310110052398612
Washington town4479774023--1444024245141682
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Erie

968532

22249

9737

1612

243

195

10462

946283

822166

108240

5357

10025

495

Buffalo city328123161295532135317610389653119942069179922623713158322
Lackawanna city2058510485404531344719537176711765286013
Tonawanda city17284118972151317166169852698552
Alden town1037213865174151102349500672221525
Amherst town11171112269275211252111104851028363097158434945
Aurora town134336253--18133711331125827-
Boston town74453934--14740673786913-
Brant town21192818---10209119745562--
Cheektowaga town99314471363173682988439738394913336513
Clarence town2004183612141519958197027430152-
Colden town28991212----28872877226-
Collins town602037277736521156484817692913612
Concord town83873015---15835782932814211
Eden town74164430---1473727310181826-
Elma town1035537261-2810318102839521-
Evans town1747815510924-4017323171725869222
Grand Island town175611481178-4191741316829273432608
Hamburg town5373569257741210853043525592248516015
Holland town3572148--6-35583541368-
Lancaster town32181158124121120320233170014876981
Marilla town52501615---152345207311121
Newstead town74402520---574157342155251
North Collins town3502473451-73455339294212-
Orchard Park town24632210173523272442224063108282203
Sardinia town266788----26592647-75-
Tonawanda town824646204801169114818448040954113373922
Wales town291787---129092891387-
West Seneca town47830285215324614754547067210871738
Cattaraugus Reservation178926--21-5176311011651-1
Tonawanda Reservation10------10--10--
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Essex

37152

748

455

120

3

4

166

36404

35227

931

91

142

13

Chesterfield town226755----2262224112153
Crown Point town19631111----195219456-1-
Elizabethtown town131477----13071294454-
Jay town224443---122402224610--
Lewis town1057------1057105115--
Moriah town4884102564--42478246499821113
North Elba town7870552319111321177318643176420994
Schroon town1721129--121709169387-1
St. Armand town131877----13111291983-
Ticonderoga town51491311---251365112102111
Westport town144666----14401435311-
Willsboro town173666----173017236--1
Wilmington town102087---110121002163-
(other)31631585-1131483136354-
Essex town687
Keene town908
Minerva town758
Newcomb town544
North Hudson town266
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Franklin

46540

1123

462

233

7

6

415

45417

41435

1508

2341

121

12

Altamont town6199383212-361616043763210-
Bangor town20803----320772063-842
Bellmont town124644----12421238-31-
Bombay town1158------1158100981401-
Brighton town1511118297-478139312391287163
Burke town12311210---212191207102--
Chateaugay town165921---116571643473-
Constable town120333----1200119037--
Fort Covington town167686---2166815756834-
Franklin town101622----1014997-161-
Harrietstown town562144304--10557754676419261
Malone town12982862322221523121212010818120059376
Moira town268464---2267826546144-
Waverly town106822----10661063-3--
Westville town16201210---216081594-122-
St. Regis Reservation1978------197846119238-
(other)160877----16011589264-
Brandon town394
Dickinson town751
Duane town152
Santa Clara town311
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Fulton

54191

411

304

33

-

4

70

53780

52817

614

100

224

25

Gloversville city166561178110-1251653916133273338218
Johnstown city905862414-116899688227417803
Broadalbin town43972924---543684341123111
Caroga town1337------13371331-24-
Ephratah town155677----15491542223-
Johnstown town641834292--363846312486153
Mayfield town57382928---15709567814611-
Northampton town270596---326962688215-
Oppenheim town18481091---183818213131-
Perth town33771026816-216327530651861410-
(other)11011211---110891084-32-
Bleecker town515
Stratford town586
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Genesee

60060

451

277

27

12

2

133

59609

57660

1038

671

209

31

Batavia city16310164106141-431614615393563788923
Alabama town199817101--619811938103111
Alexander town223388----22252220122-
Batavia town605545268-11060105900471647-
Bergen town27942918--11027652743949-
Bethany town1808118-3--179717701395-
Byron town23452911---18231622862613-
Darien town29791111----2968295558--
Elba town24074019-1-202367230158242
Le Roy town817640301--98136788819321313
Oakfield town331223103--1032893225461512
Pavilion town232797---22318227328125-
Pembroke town423277----4225417721189-
Stafford town2593116---52582254318183-
Tonawanda Reservation4917--7--48448-436--
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Greene

44739

1522

701

193

21

6

601

43217

40902

1977

112

178

48

Athens town356141315--5352034462710352
Cairo town54181447242165527452241420115
Catskill town119653342212310-801163110906620335814
Coxsackie town763378718915675430684655271258153412
Durham town23243130---1229322677-181
Greenville town313525222--1311030899552
Hunter town21163833---5207820641562
New Baltimore town33713934---53332329822543
Windham town1682291731-8165316405521
(other)35345452-1-134803441141456
Ashland town803
Halcott town189
Jewett town933
Lexington town835
Prattsville town774
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hamilton

5279

31

28

-

-

-

3

5248

5219

12

10

6

1

Indian Lake town1481109---1147114622421
(other)37982119---2377737571064-
Arietta town300
Benson town168
Hope town358
Inlet town343
Lake Pleasant town887
Long Lake town930
Morehouse town106
Wells town706
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Herkimer

65797

370

295

6

3

1

65

65427

64990

182

106

138

11

Little Falls city58293028---25799576251022-
Columbia town15871155--11576156772--
Danube town107733----1074106671--
Fairfield town144288----14341427313-
Frankfort town74944636---10744874271443-
German Flatts town1434510566-3-3614240141215724344
Herkimer town1040164561-161033710237527383
Litchfield town141444----14101403-43-
Little Falls town163555----16301620118-
Manheim town35271615---13511349251103
Newport town214842---221442142-2--
Russia town22941311---222812267-77-
Salisbury town193499----192519111112-
Schuyler town3508128---43496347931211
Warren town107766----1071106614--
Webb town163743---116331625341-
Winfield town21461717----21292117246-
(other)23021313----228922611117--
Norway town663
Ohio town880
Stark town759
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Jefferson

110943

3136

978

301

18

49

1790

107807

100179

6200

418

910

100

Watertown city29429594259325132852883527341109014522930
Adams town49772217---54955492091691
Alexandria town394965---1394339322711
Antwerp town1856106---41846183097--
Brownville town56041310---35591555512168-
Cape Vincent town27684206151-398234818175115411
Champion town457498461112384476430413211263
Clayton town462983406--3745464440868102
Ellisburg town338698---133773359297-
Henderson town1268109---112581251-34-
Hounsfield town308922----308730627117-
Le Ray town1797313283791141032793166451266834458240743
Lyme town170131---216981695-21-
Orleans town2248117---4223722215551
Pamelia town28111981--10279226995214252
Philadelphia town21364725---22208918811832212
Rodman town1016------1016100835--
Rutland town3023321411--72991293741391
Theresa town228187---12273224341610-
Watertown town43412946110012130404735864207313
Wilna town68991236411--48677664551824495-
(other)98544----9819755-1-
Lorraine town766
Worth town219
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Lewis

26796

128

67

3

-

5

53

26668

26403

110

61

88

6

Croghan town3071137---6305830512-5-
Denmark town27183392-5172685262242516-
Diana town174344----17391731-44-
Greig town132311----13221310165-
Leyden town1796------1796179033--
Lowville town484935211--1348144723436366
Lyonsdale town128142---212771270133-
Martinsburg town1358157---813431336151-
New Bremen town252696---325172498586-
Watson town161311----161215961114-
West Turin town175322----17511742333-
(other)2765117---427542734875-
Harrisburg town425
Lewis town858
Montague town47
Osceola town239
Pinckney town323
Turin town873
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Livingston

62372

975

498

133

10

1

333

61397

59485

1380

178

322

32

Avon town628357404--136226606310026343
Caledonia town44411661--94425424215114162
Conesus town219699----2187216581112
Geneseo town91781146710113590648773154291071
Groveland town31904171411142-1602773199374616117
Leicester town22232322---1220021778510-
Lima town418740311--841474084256293
Livonia town68043524-3-8676966901821373
Mount Morris town4633141671--7344924420438156
North Dansville town578334261--75749567928735-
Nunda town293126131--12290528901131-
Sparta town157883---515701535156131
Springwater town240783-4-1239923815103-
West Sparta town133532---113321317510--
York town35133333----3480341154474
(other)16901111----16791665923-
Ossian town797
Portage town893
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Madison

69120

572

342

36

7

12

175

68548

67139

716

253

409

31

Oneida city108506446---1810786105687091525
Brookfield town222533----222222057622
Cazenovia town65145436711964606370471033-
DeRuyter town145888----14501448--2-
Eaton town536272292113185290508216314283
Fenner town1694126---6168216695431
Georgetown town9327993--6785371213353-
Hamilton town622188514-2316133579114751855
Lebanon town12651612---41249123973--
Lenox town8621554411-9856684367725253
Lincoln town166976---1166216502631
Madison town27741817--1-27562736-515-
Nelson town18922421---3186818527621
Smithfield town105344----10491023129-5
Stockbridge town196811----196719472171-
Sullivan town146226749-45914555144113747555
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Monroe

713968

26450

10605

2165

96

246

13338

687518

589723

82876

1924

12421

574

Rochester city231636200556406188072114115832115811350977114410313967342
Brighton town3445556438932-91343389131350100147145736
Chili town25178278175121684249002344711504824213
Clarkson town45177951---2844384303776493
East Rochester town6932814811724685167504217402
Gates town2858352731437111164280562633512384142418
Greece town9010614139126713340088693854661935197106629
Hamlin town920384543-126911989801002217-
Henrietta town3637671740940152223135659319642228119132226
Irondequoit town5237775248519-724151625505126858632220
Mendon town68454434-1-968016716299452
Ogden town1691221115514114016701162592496012211
Parma town1387394812--11137791357011537552
Penfield town302192531725-9672996628615532267858
Perinton town4301537529032107042640409326715196125
Pittsford town244972301982-1292426722962434158497
Riga town511451311-41550634976528234
Rush town321748357--631693025110727-
Sweden town1418128815325-410613893131155863813816
Webster town316392691831517633137030449392464749
Wheatland town50933730---75056490010613361
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Montgomery

51981

2703

1572

101

4

4

1022

49278

48601

343

90

213

31

Amsterdam city2071424051354912395518309179422112111322
Amsterdam town59627958---215883582530523-
Canajoharie town390931241--638783834205127
Charleston town1107------110710931031-
Florida town263734262--6260325841513-
Glen town19501211-1--19381930161-
Minden town44743830---844364406135111
Mohawk town3976714261121390538412616211
Palatine town278754---1278227636211-
Root town16921515----167716507182-
St. Johnsville town27731381--4276027334815-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Nassau

1287348

77386

51216

5742

380

865

19183

1209962

1063903

105315

1262

38434

1048

Glen Cove city24149277418582101424668213751886116731879627
Long Beach city335103610234815414401054299002681524457951942
Hempstead town72563948149297264376254520132736774905757558326886716957643
North Hempstead town2113931295295016675616525631984411732091325514411666167
Oyster Bay town2926579901778333542116162528275626926346741548496169
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Niagara

220756

2098

1490

131

42

27

408

218658

203818

11973

1969

779

119

Lockport city24426400316264-54240262247013457311820
Niagara Falls city61840739484922061376110150344954298615772
North Tonawanda city349892781911210743471134421551101196
Cambria town47791916---34760472411178-
Hartland town3911282041-338833845224111
Lewiston town1545314512019213153081500312682925
Lockport town16596132851-541164641591338863937
Newfane town89964233-3-6895487898958171
Niagara town988098723-12297829386247106403
Pendleton town501032262--4497849477816-
Porter town71104740---770636972154432-
Royalton town74532813-33974257333531524-
Somerset town2655239---14263225912696-
Wheatfield town111254439---511081109773448211
Wilson town576143261--16571856411336253
Tonawanda Reservation-------------
Tuscarora Reservation772------772462-310--
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Oneida

250836

5804

2844

1023

42

86

1809

245032

229617

12638

462

2089

226

Rome city4435017147934051634466426363886431219153129
Sherrill city2864106---42854282639133
Utica city6863723321285137163086466305581947062162741146
Annsville town278620153-112766269357772
Augusta town207051---420652053714-
Boonville town42461712---542294215554-
Bridgewater town15911311---215781543176111
Camden town51343126-1-451035068177101
Deerfield town39421111----39313887205181
Floyd town385635312--238213778149182
Forestport town155633----155315331325-
Kirkland town1015313190717261002298179451033
Lee town71155530--1247060687411013603
Marcy town868597619745743315770960461609122616
Marshall town212565---12119210711-1-
New Hartford town2164010874413262153221008149233484
Paris town441427241-1143874369657-
Remsen town173963-2-117331723622-
Sangerfield town246088----245224321019-
Steuben town100621---1100499913-1
Trenton town46821716---14665464213271
Vernon town53381611---553225269517274
Verona town6460171211-3644363891524114
Vienna town55643224---855325471172717-
Western town20572215---7203520141164-
Westmoreland town573746353-445691562248417-
Whitestown town18985133992-230188521855918713885
(other)16441161--416331622101--
Ava town792
Florence town852
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Onondaga

468973

7195

4009

812

100

140

2134

461778

414524

36912

3159

6702

481

Syracuse city16386047342135751905617021591261207323256919723503350
Camillus town23625205178-1-262342023036119831757
Cicero town255602251638-945253352468438010315711
Clay town59749592417162291285915756378167523884224
De Witt town2514822614114-96224922233428797260623
Elbridge town619250332--1561426097419202
Fabius town176054---117551751--4-
Geddes town176772121871112217465172843964735
LaFayette town51052915511750764907429829-
Lysander town16346937611-151625315997106578310
Manlius town306562141814352130442296161796257411
Marcellus town64652923---6643663881114203
Onondaga town1839696691-62018300177242681511489
Otisco town225521---122532239149-
Pompey town53171413--1-53035232167471
Salina town35145287226411343348583395345012631316
Skaneateles town752640341-237486743416432-
Spafford town167551---416701652459-
Tully town23781912---72359233371243
Van Buren town133671181004-86132491298614466476
Onondaga Reservation771------771759327-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Ontario

95101

1266

777

122

12

9

346

93835

91496

1596

216

491

36

Canandaigua city1072584659--1010641104839126374
Geneva city141436432948342260135001220911052314518
Bristol town20712019-1--205120325761
Canadice town185711----1856183661022
Canandaigua town71606749-53107093700748632-
East Bloomfield town325884744--63174313421136-
Farmington town10381106769-21910275100409836992
Geneva town296716142---2951288849113-
Gorham town349728175--6346934419991
Hopewell town30161414----300229782013-
Manchester town9351503811-1093019216283621-
Naples town25592722---52532249712815-
Phelps town67493423---1167156647328271
Richmond town3230107-1-232203203449-
Seneca town274766----2741271815-8-
South Bristol town166365---116571643-113-
Victor town719157463-2671347040461236-
West Bloomfield town25361376---25232484715107
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Orange

307647

21535

12632

1492

122

101

7188

286112

260968

20731

702

3448

263

Middletown city241603217179626617611322094318057241810933623
Newburgh city264546143236133238143398203111119688765312264
Port Jervis city90603832751063898677839919327508
Blooming Grove town16673943651921119815730145689092721016
Chester town913844333831426886958312241281113
Cornwall town112702622252-2331100810768108121164
Crawford town63941921507-43162026099703282
Deerpark town783227320015--587559734915418353
Goshen town11500516360456210310984100297803112717
Greenville town31201057461-2430152937416292
Hamptonburgh town3910121878--26378936537124401
Highlands town1366766243318-14197130051146111183637911
Minisink town298181751--52900286818311-
Monroe town23035672580714802236321945128252596
Montgomery town1850165648613711491784517345348371087
Mount Hope town597178051019173695191436675811515
New Windsor town22937124482846115354216932012211854532615
Newburgh town2405813129255661331222746213759782935014
Tuxedo town30234436---82979292518-342
Wallkill town23016176910999339565212471949212636339336
Warwick town27193129080824917521125903247848599314720
Wawayanda town55181621161333953565193879661
Woodbury town823626521934-3979717725110131203
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Orleans

41846

1029

398

180

7

12

432

40817

37890

2574

187

135

31

Albion town817852215213952224765662071344572919
Barre town209348242--22204520023328-
Carlton town28081928-18278926071651061
Clarendon town27051715---2268826461010202
Gaines town30252799--929982780198164-
Kendall town276917121--4275226902722103
Murray town49216336---27485847794916104
Ridgeway town734113891614367203678736028262
Shelby town550916652151593534349553501919-
Yates town2497125---7248524373873-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Oswego

121771

1159

778

41

12

23

305

120612

119132

578

417

454

31

Fulton city129291811239--4912748125656336813
Oswego city191953482101627113188471859412530971
Albion town20432522-1-220182003258-
Amboy town101011----10099935911
Constantia town48682414-1454844482151611
Granby town70133931---869746900322022-
Hannibal town46163023--2545864547111594
Hastings town81135136---1580627980194887
Mexico town50501814--2250324989132451
Minetto town18221515----1807178354114
New Haven town277832261--5274627254485
Orwell town117111101---11601131227--
Oswego town8027154781342577873760016813911
Palermo town35822215-4-335603513112610-
Parish town242576---124182402583-
Richland town59171810--5358995859318181
Sandy Creek town34541412--11344034183163-
Schroeppel town89314941---888828782454312-
Scriba town647257401--16641563491614342
Volney town56763629---756405591131224-
West Monroe town43931414----437943296395-
Williamstown town127987---112711260263-
(other)100751---41002998-4--
Boylston town443
Redfield town564
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Otsego

60517

720

516

53

3

8

140

59797

58595

757

113

308

24

Oneonta city139542971913613661365713209261191626
Burlington town103664---21030102054-1
Butternuts town16261110--1-1615160546--
Cherry Valley town1210138---51197119212-2
Edmeston town171718161--11699169171--
Hartwick town20452017---3202520172132
Laurens town23491515----2334231014172
Maryland town17162016---41696167571121
Middlefield town22311212----221921953417-
Milford town28455445---92791276381010-
Morris town17871110--1-177617653143
Oneonta town496310054131-32486345173148231
Otego town31282019---131083063253143
Otsego town39322621---5390638848491
Pittsfield town111644----111211028-2-
Richfield town2711743---270426744197-
Springfield town12676--1-5126112401371-
Unadilla town43432722--2343164247381714-
Worcester town20702121----204920411241
(other)44713227--1444394385313191
Decatur town356
Exeter town967
New Lisbon town996
Plainfield town850
Roseboom town668
Westford town634
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Putnam

83941

2246

1811

45

28

15

347

81695

80016

806

93

743

37

Carmel town288167336117979928083275781982426320
Kent town13183402315616758127811256085251101
Patterson town867921317692-268466824315412498
Philipstown town92422181795--349024880310820903
Putnam Valley town909428824421140880686001077911
Southeast town1492739228616--90145351423215451404
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Rensselaer

154429

1864

1251

146

8

27

432

152565

144946

5024

269

2177

149

Rensselaer city82551247412--3881317715349272218
Troy city54269112365410461434553146472904028117162487
Berlin town1929871---192119161-4-
Brunswick town110936546161-21102810864654914
East Greenbush town140761601324-101413916134032602821114
Grafton town191755----19121899157-
Hoosick town669647382--76649658631725-
Nassau town498933234-1549564885456713
North Greenbush town1089149401-17108421070183256-
Petersburg town146154---1145614472241
Pittstown town54681918---15449539811191110
Poestenkill town380988----380137793109-
Sand Lake town7642535011-1758975379538-
Schaghticoke town75743936---375357432601924-
Schodack town118391141061-161172511616531541-
Stephentown town25211210---22509247823332
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Rockland

265475

17711

10792

2116

103

242

4458

247764

212066

24352

551

10511

284

Clarkstown town793463329243124614535857601766173570067399780
Haverstraw town3271274383693103540292641252742195725034370962
Orangetown town467422073153718010433034466938526367231240040
Ramapo town938614336270563737115842895257336212349388332898
Stony Point town12814535426182287122791204812822774
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Saratoga

181276

1951

1367

147

11

67

359

179325

175536

2131

253

1321

84

Mechanicville city52495250-1-1519751782512-
Saratoga Springs city2500134424232286024657236287873917726
Ballston town80786763---480117936438231
Charlton town39842322---13961393710374
Clifton Park town3011730324213-74129814288583274756913
Corinth town59352623--125909587811137-
Day town746------74674311-1
Edinburg town104155----10361030411-
Galway town32661613-2-132503235627-
Greenfield town633838273-1763006231265344
Hadley town16281342--7161515897118-
Halfmoon town13879987471-16137811357456161305
Malta town1170915212310-118115571133212112884
Milton town146581471148-12414511143568819453
Moreau town1302233311168436114126891221540818444
Northumberland town36452016-121362536011635-
Providence town13601610---6134413141776-
Saratoga town506947361-1950224954447143
Stillwater town723371611--9716271011418263
Waterford town86955337---1686428540309594
Wilton town10623127942-92210496103061139599
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Schenectady

149285

2489

1415

215

19

39

801

146796

138428

6133

242

1783

210

Schenectady city655661761815195153070663805572785502176666183
Duanesburg town54741913-3215455541224415-
Glenville town287712191906-3202855228109152222618
Niskayuna town1904822118241133188271781727597188
Princetown town20311312---1201820123-3-
Rotterdam town2839525620310-34028139278001773112011
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Schoharie

31859

538

329

59

1

3

146

31321

30767

369

68

102

15

Carlisle town16725545-118161715946116-
Cobleskill town72701709015-1647100689413117544
Esperance town21012719---820742067511-
Fulton town1514913133--2714231315100242
Gilboa town120716122--21191116515533
Jefferson town11901393--1117711686-3-
Middleburgh town32961915---43277324021115-
Richmondville town23972718---92370234519-6-
Schoharie town33692118---3334833331032-
Seward town16513629---7161515971035-
Sharon town189275--111885186514321
Wright town138541---3138113652563
(other)291552376--92863281930752
Blenheim town332
Broome town926
Conesville town684
Summit town973
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Schuyler

18662

165

99

9

1

-

56

18497

18254

148

49

39

7

Catharine town199193---6198219674623
Cayuta town599------599587174-
Dix town41303231---14098406612137-
Hector town44233732-1-44386435696141
Montour town252888----252025038243
Orange town156165149--4214961399961--
Reading town181043---1180617821086-
Tyrone town1620108---216101594862-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Seneca

33683

363

230

25

-

3

105

33320

32501

513

84

212

10

Covert town22461411---32232220515561
Fayette town36361672--73620359013512-
Junius town1354117---413431340-12-
Lodi town14292318---514061380101051
Ovid town23064025---15226621924114181
Romulus town2532944815-22924382178187667-
Seneca Falls town938456482--6932891885224613
Tyre town87063--1286486031--
Varick town216131171--13213020011071012-
Waterloo town776572465--2176937567858294
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

St. Lawrence

111974

1275

562

257

19

16

421

110699

107708

1364

811

789

27

Ogdensburg city1352175119623314317127701169588599874
Brasher town21241312---1211120805251-
Canton town11120764792117110441080015032575
Colton town127411----12731268221-
De Kalb town215321---121512138256-
Edwards town10831-1---10821082----
Fine town181394-3-21804178321342
Fowler town18852----218831873-631
Gouverneur town69855222-5-25693367761052626-
Hammond town116841-3--116411411175-
Hermon town1041------104110364-1-
Lawrence town151688----15081494-14--
Lisbon town374698-1--373737162127-
Louisville town304087---13032298341827-
Madrid town1568133217-155515371251-
Massena town1382681691--1113745133203235934-
Morristown town201917115--12002197110192-
Norfolk town42581716---1424142009293-
Oswegatchie town403616131--240203975101520-
Parishville town190166----18951889-42-
Pierrepont town237552-3--23702354466-
Potsdam town168221381042-4281668416042915948012
Russell town17161----117151707233-
Stockholm town353373---435263482132272
Waddington town1990103---719801964214--
(other)546128253---5433540271761
Clare town78
Clifton town917
De Peyster town913
Hopkinton town957
Macomb town790
Piercefield town285
Pitcairn town751
Rossie town770
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Steuben

99088

518

401

18

8

11

80

98570

96638

1135

197

540

60

Corning city119387958921911859114452373612516
Hornell city9877493611569828955919616498
Addison town26452219--1226232614441-
Avoca town226974---3226222321839-
Bath town1272469483-1171265512381163306714
Campbell town36581512---336433622498-
Canisteo town363665---13630360552171
Caton town18881313----18751839193113
Cohocton town2520106-121251024841097-
Corning town63672826---2633961131629541
Dansville town181175---2180417868136
Erwin town676325191--5673865071217976
Hornby town165571---61648163981--
Hornellsville town41492218---4412740859132-
Howard town133165---11325132311--
Jasper town123221---112301227-12-
Lindley town1862121011--185018339431
Prattsburg town18945749---81837175270132-
Pulteney town1417------14171408531-
Thurston town105432--1-10511047-31-
Troupsburg town10061291--2994989212-
Tuscarora town1368------1368136142-1
Urbana town2807119-2--279627726216-
Wayland town4311119---2430042194515183
Wayne town10294-1--310251016-27-
Wheeler town1084861--1107610472522-
Woodhull town151865---115121504251-
(other)52752726-1--524852292125-
Bradford town699
Cameron town916
Fremont town912
Greenwood town898
Hartsville town546
Rathbone town892
West Union town412
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Suffolk

1321864

87852

59621

5607

402

685

21537

1234012

1130694

77303

2592

22415

1008

Babylon town2028891255180761548591012767190338158504287365332395170
Brookhaven town4077792241016923903972024285385369362586137227508057254
East Hampton town1613281262537511441532014481666301358
Huntington town191474777757404704477144618369717104276071654757126
Islip town2995873913524119242014925312194260452237100180624234508359
Riverhead town23011602451422899224091934028755212517
Shelter Island town226344412--12219220311-5-
Smithtown town11340629352487451231360110471107311100758205837
Southampton town44976119185910418121984378539436390513428327
Southold town19836380294349-43194561867066820899
(other)51115627--496214442731
Poospatuck Reservation136
Shinnecock Reservation375
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Sullivan

69277

4747

3005

312

21

22

1387

64530

58243

5572

119

525

71

Bethel town36931971556-432349633021691294
Callicoon town302449361-662975294917351
Cochecton town131894---51309128414173
Delaware town263310138211-41253222392637194
Fallsburg town114451396864108254171004980811857237216
Forestburgh town6141211---16025836-13-
Fremont town133213101--21319125552165
Highland town214779375--372068200458411
Liberty town98256664173341211915981818291611716
Lumberland town14251614---214091397--57
Mamakating town979234625331--629446918218121593
Neversink town29513732---52914289011211-
Rockland town4096227152152673869380750471
Thompson town137111563966919449312148991120162218910
Tusten town1271361614--6123511784935-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Tioga

52337

367

242

16

4

8

97

51970

51256

298

91

305

20

Barton town892567392--26885887475525256
Berkshire town130342---212991295-22-
Candor town531046382-335264521535410-
Newark Valley town41891813---541714158157-
Nichols town252516121--3250924808129-
Owego town2127914897615392113120711168332154
Richford town115365---11147114043--
Spencer town2881362013-122845280725283
Tioga town477226164--64746470325297
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Tompkins

94097

2117

1399

109

33

56

520

91980

83475

3023

248

5088

146

Ithaca city295411068625669423262847323541185093291673
Caroline town304451331143-29932885585432
Danby town285814122---284427515510208
Dryden town132511791311482241307212652173471928
Enfield town305437352---3017296042663
Groton town548331204--754525410165183
Ithaca town1779751538217-5111172821542148426133120
Lansing town929614210222432915483442632550220
Newfield town48673526---9483247524223114
Ulysses town490645331--1148614759408495
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Ulster

165304

6832

4361

857

30

67

1517

158472

148769

7198

440

1902

163

Kingston city230956313679523164224641981622395332036
Esopus town886011685511248744844317817997
Gardiner town427811910010--941594032818362
Hurley town674159581---66826467841210811
Lloyd town923128922420144089428517313168610
Marbletown town528584684-11152015107589234
Marlborough town74301511251--257279707917015141
New Paltz town113887133881085171951067596886652328019
Olive town408611810612-939683927106223
Plattekill town88911164834472-2817727730435130375
Rochester town56791821211027425497531812825242
Rosendale town6220128110---186092593910321272
Saugerties town184672692203-54118198177472225016316
Shandaken town301371621-35294228902212171
Shawangunk town1008161026425371670947185578371958-
Ulster town123291901549--2712139115352282234113
Wawarsing town1234817789442754954610570894414087312718
Woodstock town629013710913411061535916912211311
(other)159223221---1569154310772
Denning town524
Hardenburgh town204
Kingston town864
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Warren

59209

476

393

2

11

3

67

58733

58059

299

99

267

9

Glens Falls city15023158130-8119148651461817523418
Bolton town18553029---118251819213-
Chester town34653021--183435340614510-
Horicon town126955----12641255-81-
Johnsburg town235211----23512334476-
Lake George town32112521---431863152131011-
Lake Luzerne town28161714---327992788461-
Queensbury town2263017313923128224572217578301731
Thurman town104588----10371030232-
Warrensburg town41742020----415441335313-
(other)136995---413601349236-
Hague town699
Stony Creek town670
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Washington

59330

1313

608

339

11

13

342

58017

56097

1712

93

109

6

Argyle town30312321--1130082998721-
Cambridge town193863--12193219081626-
Easton town220333----2200218017-3-
Fort Ann town6368979316335114313538938211549874
Fort Edward town63305346--166277623891515-
Granville town59354437---758915854171181
Greenwich town45572824---4452945066314-
Hartford town198922----19871981222-
Hebron town15401817---1152215071131-
Jackson town158199----1572153618144-
Kingsbury town118517064---611781117113013261
Salem town260818144---259025681372-
White Creek town31961815--123178315010612-
Whitehall town44093530--5-43744355658-
(other)179477----1787178412--
Dresden town561
Hampton town756
Putnam town477
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Wayne

89123

1518

751

58

14

20

675

87605

84263

2735

226

321

60

Arcadia town148557112741649408141441364638428788
Butler town2152100112--87205219171285-2
Galen town441353432--8436041991401344
Huron town20251714---3200818721221121
Lyons town63151377212--536178560952319225
Macedon town73756239-7115731372411915362
Marion town490118141--34883482127926-
Ontario town85605950---9850183191303022-
Palmyra town769049351--1376417567172136-
Rose town24241392--224112360351141
Savannah town176811----1767171636915
Sodus town88771247010183587537908763333217
Walworth town69455641--21368896792646225
Williamson town6540745142-176466612329917207
Wolcott town428344278--94239417348963
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Westchester

874866

86194

53750

5930

376

558

25580

788672

640558

114265

1029

31611

1209

Mount Vernon city6715352372648913282816206191624050362252351210196
New Rochelle city672657247500836112661800600184613311805681901111
Peekskill city1953618971166162513551176391312939813742468
Rye city14936694518921415114242129732338101612
White Plains city4871869004538402382219004181831345886944147387
Yonkers city1880823147617229200813321711889156606126110245392095420328
Bedford town16906122363798146468156831426611472523510
Cortlandt town37357135310735249215360043384913764370531
Eastchester town30867870697282-1432999726539105219237512
Greenburgh town83816492733244762147105978889618231054893632798
Harrison town2330811458691421324722163208153431597812
Lewisboro town113132342074--2311079107391241219410
Mamaroneck town27706200515055131243425701237909392592819
Mount Kisco town910811088355131920080007017698212577
Mount Pleasant town4059041372690366561310123645333124216959106635
New Castle town1664839234011-3381625615138228108728
North Castle town1006137830720-1509683909421653617
North Salem town472595901-314630454829350-
Ossining town341244081241352830201090300432418649033487347
Pelham town1190342529842-877114781048357844085
Pound Ridge town455063463111244874353678554
Rye town3952483635846209172422673116127421264818101559
Scarsdale town1698737230517184116615139223643231115
Somers town1621635626328--65158601520730373367
Yorktown town3346712168987641122732251305048812482121
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Wyoming

42507

1004

293

225

2

10

474

41503

39442

1840

87

117

17

Arcade town39381812---6392039046235
Attica town73838852082231-45364984693175829108
Bennington town304633----30433040--3-
Castile town304299----303330146571
Covington town126666----12601253313-
Eagle town115533----11521144-26-
Gainesville town228854---122832266647-
Java town219755----21922187-131
Middlebury town1532211---153015221412
Orangeville town1115------11151106135-
Perry town535326181-255327527629616-
Pike town1081------10811074421-
Sheldon town248777----248024734-3-
Warsaw town53422911-18953135238131844-
(other)128266----127612529105-
Genesee Falls town488
Wethersfield town794
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Yates

22810

230

171

9

1

5

44

22580

22330

139

46

64

1

Barrington town119544----1191118038--
Benton town23801811---7236223486-8-
Italy town112014131---11061098134-
Jerusalem town3784362321193748370623811-
Middlesex town124942--1112451233444-
Milo town70238065---1569436859498261
Potter town161795--31160815871551-
Starkey town317361446--11311230623866-
Torrey town126944----12651257-44-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Pennsylvania

11881643

232262

98143

17336

1228

3382

112173

11649381

10422058

1072459

13505

134056

7303

Ashland borough (Columbia & Schuylkill counties)385944----38553846126-
Ellwood City borough (Beaver & Lawrence counties)88943430-1218860876283312-
Falls Creek borough (Clearfield & Jefferson counties)108755----10821081-1--
McDonald borough (Allegheny & Washington counties)22521391--32239208813957-
Shippensburg borough (Cumberland & Franklin counties)53313016--11353015116108572-
Telford borough (Bucks & Montgomery counties)423810044-1-5541383967321138-
Trafford borough (Allegheny & Westmoreland counties)33451511---4333033071337-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Adams

78274

1216

620

65

7

5

519

77058

75735

861

78

363

21

Bonneauville borough12822721---61255123613141
Carroll Valley borough145788----1449140730111-
East Berlin borough117565---1116911614-4-
Gettysburg borough70252329519-31156793635136211654
Littlestown borough29741511-1-3295929431114-
McSherrystown borough2769269---1727432734333-
New Oxford borough1617292---27158815726-10-
Berwick township18311817---11813179310262
Butler township25144322---21247124622151
Conewago township45324320---2344894472-4121
Cumberland township5431815952114535051941011531
Franklin township412691296--56403539437769-
Germany township194942---21945192314-8-
Hamilton township176076---1175317511-1-
Hamiltonban township187255----186718485482
Huntington township1989592211--261930187524130-
Latimore township220949337--9216021444111-
Menallen township27001657694-7625352501277--
Mount Joy township284820123--528282765392193
Mount Pleasant township40762315---840534013125221
Oxford township34373111---20340633923-11-
Reading township38282118---3380737875213-
Straban township456526131--124539446253159-
Tyrone township18294222---201787175316-171
Union township21781515----216321531441
(other)6301130724-15361716100486143
Abbottstown borough539
Arendtsville borough693
Bendersville borough560
Biglerville borough993
Fairfield borough524
York Springs borough547
Freedom township692
Highland township815
Liberty township938
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Allegheny

1336449

8731

6160

951

132

140

1348

1327718

1163292

148599

1320

13329

1178

Clairton city965657472--8959970072555101017
Duquesne city85256233153-11846357802609161939
McKeesport city2601631518551537125701211254431364564
Pittsburgh city369879346820696198872620366411264722947435835865498
Aspinwall borough28802422---22856283741122
Avalon borough57842525----575955541793203
Baldwin borough2192310680312202181721459248108911
Bell Acres borough1436------143614201114-
Bellevue borough91264126---159085877325913346
Ben Avon borough20961713---4207920294514-
Bethel Park borough33823167155---1233656330173521726010
Blawnox borough1626843--11618156824422
Brackenridge borough3784149---5377036739124-
Braddock borough46824421161-646382433216520119
Braddock Hills borough2026853---20181735271732
Bradfordwoods borough13291111----131813097-2-
Brentwood borough108236558---71075810698141333-
Bridgeville borough54451514---154305186227-161
Carnegie borough92785243-1179226885030036013
Castle Shannon borough91353533---29100901649728-
Cheswick borough197198---1196219611---
Churchill borough388352408--43831365296-83-
Coraopolis borough674760395--16668758218299253
Crafton borough71884031--6371487024862333
Dormont borough977257442-110971595484231211
Dravosburg borough23771610---62361235181-1
East McKeesport borough26782018--11265826034564-
East Pittsburgh borough21601111----21491990152313
Edgewood borough358135243--8354634041082302
Edgeworth borough167087---11662163123-8-
Elizabeth borough161033----160715317051-
Emsworth borough289274-11128852786784161
Etna borough42005243--45414841134130-
Forest Hills borough73352522-1-2731071681012372
Fox Chapel borough53194337-213527650351552192
Franklin Park borough101095548---71005497449632092
Glassport borough55824134-2-5554155062357-
Green Tree borough49053030----4875471364-98-
Heidelberg borough123821---11236122510-1-
Homestead borough4179351118-15414422661810223214
Ingram borough39011716---13884377686220-
Jefferson borough9533372821-694969202203388-
Leetsdale borough138798---11378129776122
Liberty borough27441010----2734268837-72
Lincoln borough1187853---1179116784--
McKees Rocks borough7691654674-8762665081071211214
Millvale borough43412921-26-4312428611123-
Mount Oliver borough416025184--3413539861172264
Munhall borough131589786--1101306112866154635-
Municipality of Monroeville borough2916921217781620289572612219252085238
North Braddock borough7036533415--46983536715949310
Oakdale borough175244----17481705421--
Oakmont borough69611915--1369426813723495
Pitcairn borough40872929----40584041-2141
Pleasant Hills borough88844443---188408702642711
Plum borough256091461176-32025463247375011119420
Port Vue borough46411514-1--4626460317213
Rankin borough25031475--22489105814113710
Sewickley borough413430213--6410435684962308
Sharpsburg borough378174621--1137073615573311
Springdale borough399232-1--3989396495101
Swissvale borough1063780685--7105579454102685415
Tarentum borough56742419---5565055311021043
Turtle Creek borough655633311--1652363661266241
Verona borough32602423---1323631437599-
Versailles borough1821144--191807176722315-
West Homestead borough249554---1249023531112168
West Mifflin borough2364485686--1123559217251755115216
West View borough77343125---677037648272242
Whitaker borough141666----1410138127-11
White Oak borough87613730---787248609766312
Whitehall borough144516152---91439014258749445
Wilkinsburg borough2108013034616821209509706110154911466
Wilmerding borough222255----2217212185434
Aleppo township124676---11239117265-2-
Baldwin township247922----247724701-6-
Collier township48411111----48304669143216-
Crescent township2490128---42478244827-21
East Deer township155831---21555152524321
Elizabeth township147125343211614659142693329454
Fawn township271233----270926953-11-
Findlay township45001919----4481438855434-
Forward township38771413---13863381432593
Frazer township138833----138513813-1-
Hampton township155684741---615521153088281176
Harmar township314442---2314031165118-
Harrison township1176341295-16117221140724183828
Indiana township602424161-1660005881852293
Kennedy township7265109---172557185191464
Leet township173155----1726168339-31
Marshall township4010117---43999395615-28-
McCandless township287811471213--232863427879250194797
Moon township19631