State / PlaceTotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Alabama

Abbeville city31731521--1231582037111461-
Adamsville city41611211---14149348265953-
Alabaster city147328075---5146521295716173048-
Albertville city145077773-1-314430141941823222-
Alexander City city149171869--31489910678417516273
Aliceville city30093-3---300613741617-15-
Andalusia city926947235--199222706721142813-
Anniston city2662321291322681264111441811769471752
Arab city63212219--1262996282-98-
Ashford city1926514---19211281624151-
Athens city169017753112381682413634303050110-
Atmore city804619944-280274480326227411-
Attalla city68593123-1-768285778103218--
Auburn city3383031421310215743351626803552158112311
Bay Minette city7168433911-271254921212158241
Bayou La Batre city245667511-123238915542493583-
Bessemer city33497764516-21333421138271953637201
Birmingham city265968103853227584717626493095123168002313143161
Boaz city692825191-14690368005530162
Brent city2776115---62765163411292--
Brewton city588519134--2586635592257122513
Bridgeport city2936------2936259325674121
Brighton city45186----6451259539022121
Brundidge city2472825--124649061532188-
Butler city187276---11865161624513-
Calera city21361462-1521221795310143-
Carbon Hill city2115159--332100190419213-
Centre city2893195---1428742576284113-
Centreville city25081019---2498187661615-
Chickasaw city66494844-1-366016503274625-
Childersburg city45791275---45673412114717-
Citronelle city367187---136632925690462-
Clanton city766925101-113764461621461714-
Columbiana city296884---42960233461367-
Cordova city262344----261923013162--
Creola city189688----18881632226291-
Cullman city133677160---111329613211271840-
Dadeville city3276816--132682006125723-
Daleville city5117176885-67749413811871182401
Daphne city11290107858-113111839321178629461
Decatur city487613862473633974837539933800212929615
Demopolis city75123619151-1747638633601552
Dora city221486---22206188331472-
Dothan city5358935921640423765323038096145991324012
East Brewton city257972---525722450107141-
Elba city40111061--340012929105121--
Enterprise city201234032581341111719720151404252572683
Eufaula city13220744410511413146854145461841-
Eutaw city22812----222798681411---
Evergreen city3911291213--4388220171845146-
Fairfield city12200226111-412178301391416153
Fairhope city8485917531-12839477755771626-
Fayette city49095430---2448553776107225-
Florala city2075731--32068160445644-
Florence city3642617913117232636247297916202961544
Foley city493791643--244846389391715165
Fort Payne city118385423-1-301178411054569113462
Fultondale city64003433---1636662281071417-
Gadsden city42523167801751451423563003111964573004
Gardendale city92513633---3921590651231692
Geneva city4681341973-546473942684192-
Glencoe city467065---1466445579476-
Goodwater city18405-5---183555712542121
Gordo city19187-7---19111105802-4-
Graysville city224132--1-22381552680141
Greensboro city30471477---30331129189644-
Greenville city74921312---1747941343325713-
Gulf Shores city32612018-1-1324132241664
Guntersville city70382921-1-7700961637893126-
Haleyville city44521715--1144354367441113-
Hamilton city57871714---35770542831514121
Hanceville city22461717----22292211846-
Hartford city2448165---112432186455891-
Hartselle city1079536273--610759999768053281
Headland city326627221--43239215010872--
Heflin city290611----2905249840034-
Helena city391812111---390636142631316-
Hokes Bluff city3739117--4-37283721-52-
Homewood city229221911472-636227312048318854829916
Hoover city397883662974-65939422375891314474684
Hueytown city1528032244-22152481318020251528-
Huntsville city15978919791266215296640315781011479938801787336657
Irondale city94547554-7-14937976331626151041
Jackson city5819361420--25783373620261281
Jacksonville city1028318310917-13441010081711798211091
Jasper city1355357483--6134961144219752455-
Lafayette city3151743---314411431996311
Lanett city8985441713-113894146934245-21
Leeds city9946503321-14989684071467175-
Lincoln city294122----2939194698751-
Linden city254833----254514791066---
Lipscomb city2892211---28901539134128-
Livingston city353028616-153502163218452221
Luverne city255532-1--2552192062624-
Madison city149042481697216541465613040115775384-
Marion city42111564--54196184123347131
Midfield city55591010----554949465541732-
Millbrook city605054414--95996497498812202
Mobile city19627820021337256184634519427611568576151425194669
Monroeville city699324139-116969414827683221-
Montevallo city423929222--54210316910029291
Montgomery city1871061504879226115233618560210489978991344131949
Moulton city32481313----32352559521155--
Mountain Brook city198101201053--1219690195153512128-
Muscle Shoals city9611604491-695518284121612381
Northport city17366643922-2117302131523962231605
Oneonta city484471352--34477343593929112
Opelika city22122742928--1722048131118628192891
Opp city69851191--169745909105087-
Oxford city9362321912-109330850577617302
Ozark city1292219311424164812729940731416110614
Pelham city976571602--9969493392322796-
Pell City city81183123-1-78087669013651121-
Phenix City city253121549824142725158149461009441734
Piedmont city5288196--85526947575075--
Pleasant Grove city845864---2845282781521462
Prattville city1958715310212-2371943416552271848116-
Prichard city3431111342602-934198686727189124126
Rainbow City city767384---47665745512522621
Rainsville city38751110-1--3864383412171
Red Bay city345143---134473384567--
Reform city210521---121031287804102-
Roanoke city63621072--163524032229018102
Robertsdale city2401164---1223852337242112
Russellville city781239342--37773680695647-
Samson city2190159---6217516834875--
Saraland city117515844732211693107947829819-
Satsuma city519416671-2517849262192841
Scottsboro city1378686649211013700128127835550-
Selma city23755684617--523687969313865221025
Sheffield city1038039292--810341783524532924-
Slocomb city19061816---21888148339771-
Southside city55803625---11554455108179-
Stevenson city204643---120421619395244-
Sulligent city1886126---61874155331821-
Sumiton city260442---22600246313016-
Sylacauga city1252041314--6124799349306742201
Talladega city181753551831292-411782010424730029598
Tallassee city511219161--2509343367371010-
Tarrant city804636246-15801069701020164-
Thomasville city4301541---42962487179937-
Troy city130515938111-9129928517439329512
Trussville city82663734---38229811389819-
Tuscaloosa city7775960236383236118771574850827515104100723
Tuscumbia city8413161311-183976564180913101
Tuskegee city1225737423127122203251182611553
Union Springs city397536728--139391013292123-
Uniontown city17303-2--1172738013443--
Valley city81732416-2-681496725140914-1
Vernon city224765---1224120381994--
Vestavia Hills city19749149116---331960019060223142949
Warrior city328065---13274267958735-
Weaver city271544322-192671244714513651
Wetumpka city46708341--46623175145112213
Winfield city36891514--1-36743453210110-
York city31601569---3145949219222-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Ardmore town109066----10841065181--
Ashland town203411----2033152550143-
Ashville town14945-3-1114891062427---
Berry town121843---1121411021102--
Blountsville town15272515---1015021492-64-
Brantley town1015------101562438731-
Brookside town136533----13621266951--
Camden town2414651---24081268113622-
Camp Hill town14151126--314043031092621
Carrollton town1170211---116866250123-
Cedar Bluff town117473---41167930234-3-
Chatom town1094------109476032653-
Cherokee town147911----147811962811--
Clayton town15645-5---1559635924---
Clio town1365862---135756778172-
Collinsville town1429111---101418109730516--
Cottonwood town13851----1138497640413-
Cowarts town140042---213961264116124-
Crossville town13501110---1133913231141-
Double Springs town113855----1133112922--
Eclectic town108766----108184123541-
Falkville town1337------133713181063-
Flint City town103376---110269377910--
Flomaton town18112617-3-617851399354275-
Fort Deposit town12409-9---1231403827-1-
Frisco City town158112111---1569111943020--
Fyffe town109487-1--10861070-16--
Georgiana town193317134---191683710736--
Good Hope town170022----1698169224--
Grove Hill town1551532---154697355878-
Guin town24643-2--124612164290511
Gurley town10071255--2995844150-1-
Hackleburg town116111----11601158-11-
Henagar town1934119---219231904-172-
Jemison town189844----1894148939663-
Killen town1047------1047102225---
Kimberly town1096------10961043512--
Kinsey town16791211---116671233434---
Level Plains town14734226---16143112861116271
Lineville town239431---223911514868171
Loxley town11611915---4114211211173-
Midland City town181966----18131420376710-
Millport town120322----1201834366-1-
Moody town4921128---449094757127916-
Morris town113633----11331127-5-1
Mosses town10726-6---106621064---
Moundville town134854--1-134310013384--
New Brockton town118411----118383333416--
New Hope town224888----22402213-27--
Newton town158054---115751341208179-
Ohatchee town104211----104198852-1-
Orange Beach town22531410-112223922262101-
Parrish town14331064---142399741844-
Phil Campbell town131722----131512871774-
Priceville town132344----131912753833-
Ragland town180776---1180014653323--
Riverside town1004413---1000812186--2
Rogersville town112511----112410922813-
Sardis City town130144----12971295-2--
Springville town19102-1--119081701206-1-
Steele town1046271---26101910172---
Sylvan Springs town147065---11464145275--
Taylor town135276---113451315246--
Thorsby town146583---51457142829---
Town Creek town137954---11374954378366-
Trinity town13801111----1369130167-1-
Vincent town1767------17671371382131-
Webb town103931---210368761525-3
West Blocton town146833----146511672935--
Wilsonville town1185321---118210928343-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Blue Ridge CDP115195---4114211073113-
Bynum CDP1917126---61905170319453-
Cahaba Heights CDP47781614---247624680459271
Center Point CDP226581078124119225512156787637683
Chelsea CDP13291211---1131712931833-
Forestdale CDP1039531212-4410364846118708241
Fort McClellan CDP412831415425111123381423321330251234
Fort Rucker CDP759359530239210242699853581390452023
Grand Bay CDP338333235--5335029753501312-
Harvest CDP19222417---7189815882495011-
Hazel Green CDP220861---52202216015261-
Holt CDP4125247113-341012697139734-
Huguley CDP31611465--331472563577241
Inverness CDP2528119---22517244046427-
Ladonia CDP2905248--1152881283929103-
Lake Purdy CDP18401611---51824173568417-
Meadowbrook CDP462127225---45944433872684
Meridianville CDP2852862---284425672371921-
Mignon CDP154821---11546135118114--
Minor CDP331344----33092240105883-
Moores Mill CDP33622019---1334229413345413-
New Market CDP10945--4-1108998282214-
Pinson-Clay-Chalkville CDP109874942--43109381069618516401
Point Clear CDP212543--1-212182312933-2
Redstone Arsenal CDP490937916136-6176453028991451331416
Saks CDP1113820113417--50109379756100931141-
Selmont-West Selmont CDP38231228--238116423157210-
Smiths CDP34562722-1-434293073336416-
Smoke Rise CDP136711----1366135349--
Spanish Fort CDP37322019---137123476205265-
Theodore CDP650921172-116488481116382217-
Tillmans Corner CDP17988156126-132617832173702451031131
Underwood-Petersville CDP3092103---73082296710276-
West End-Cobb Town CDP40341211---140223017978198-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Alaska

Anchorage city226338925845684184434833346217080178168141261412610427233
Juneau city2675174931313102572642600221257279336010979
Sitka city858820989-39216083796270391758312-
Barrow city346910022316203933698842522012572
Bethel city46745926-2011246151525392966805
Cordova city21107744-61017203316348231160-
Craig city12603018-5-71230941-2836-
Dillingham city20174211-8221197582071117256
Fairbanks city308431656778126455765029187215383871278595637
Haines city1238196---131219985-22410-
Homer city36607160-434358934038126511
Kenai city6327176112-39526151549237532873
Ketchikan city826320595-383141805863764812583706
Kodiak city636540714011161194595838884680012213
Kotzebue city27512915-14--272262082053392
Nome city35009534-123463405154061812461
North Pole city145675581241013811232507623-
Palmer city28666747-24142799249266218221
Petersburg city32076636-10-2031412741332473-
Seward city2699562969392643214463401341
Soldotna city34829479-249338831881115633-
Unalaska city3089394801164525226951837522535485
Valdez city4068129692515239393540362341272
Wasilla city40287948-34243949368024209324
Wrangell city24794127-83324381927848815-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Adak Station CDP4633255128162208943783527485533112
Big Lake CDP1477156-1-814621404-535-
Butte CDP20393323-3162006191116709-
College CDP11249285160101659410964931928093441615
Eielson AFB CDP52512781421134118497341346314515013
Fort Greely CDP114794226-561105380620111341
Fritz Creek CDP14261310-3--141313519458-
Kodiak Station CDP202510264--830192317507134671
Meadow Lakes CDP23744231124423322241126712-
Metlakatla CDP14073710-211513702101115432
Nikiski CDP27433623-93127072528415916-
Ridgeway CDP20183522-2-1119831845991362
Sterling CDP38023822--31337643651179303
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Arizona

Apache Junction city18100101862791763591708216820601335811
Avondale city161698271265466843954287898687468113316446
Benson city38248317544113592993295082411-
Bisbee city6288229220585197203399639092540175
Bullhead City city219511426819-279571205252009611514914916
Casa Grande city190826582362039127202776125001090494550113416
Chandler city9053315642741512526296774474891696992196843205796
Coolidge city692723076083814611150446203790529243535
Cottonwood city5918740454153277517850591372304
Douglas city1282210703720469251733882119195968174332
Eloy city721148627592710443968234914655393003213
Flagstaff city45857697232797529228329838885332401060391862938
Glendale city14813422911930519520118713023125223116579426012012963220
Globe city606220051226235157274057384332135389
Goodyear city625817806332740101070447838374251238211
Holbrook city46861065348477363336212552134878489
Kingman city127229495302171838211773113933420712712
Lake Havasu City city243638926614311218423471231895511610110
Litchfield Park city330310686-1-1931973085218821
Mesa city288091313571489519639721515654256734244577514626214140250
Nogales city19489179241223239291456101565141037105652
Page city6598329137-23316662694673351511482
Peoria city506187856332336435244024276240689107125768164
Phoenix city98340319710397640242725251377931347863007056924862615700149261356
Prescott city26455188912147329627245662398412129814023
Safford city7359278119772021475945784360111494711
San Luis city421241963875-2113081616----
Scottsdale city1300696203426326130481736123866120632966669155247
Sedona city772040537656-18731572312125362
Show Low city5019299209311571472045299163181
Sierra Vista city32983388421111312480153829099234073818180164252
Somerton city5282504440652617954238185101825-
South Tucson city50934244111212173529428493591143291433
St. Johns city329474418825-5492550239981231010
Tempe city1418651543085721482251286357126435114637439416525620132
Tolleson city44343308732-1472555112699620433631
Tombstone city1220341262-4-75879856-1751
Tucson city4053901185954821110931851590668502867952568441627346138311754
Willcox city3122962437-3-52221602114189172
Williams city253266957024-93186316841004534-
Winslow city8190217614361896-6266014380428618338110
Yuma city549231957780102031651271107235346320931885438802128
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Buckeye town50381389462142168863649332919090382
Camp Verde town6243293185-26-82595055171340794
Carefree town16662117--13164516291114-
Cave Creek town2925152126--224277327455158-
Chino Valley town48371991371115946384558105911-
Clarkdale town2144242179-17-4619021688-20941
Clifton town284017441228126-4891096105043084
Colorado City town242655----24212415--6-
Eagar town4025524356-16-15235013327216183
El Mirage town5001394884719127306310539171128313
Florence town7510235914753381176951514162713231387
Fountain Hills town10030257216-7628977396264152504
Fredonia town12071712---51190106511222-
Gila Bend town174774341424-323100482840111232
Gilbert town29188338216123126131700258062475043311548721
Guadalupe town545839711297378371881148785181356325
Huachuca City town17822651931463491517131910450431
Kearny town2262800676-3-12114621442776-
Mammoth town18451305119016-108540534-51-
Marana town2187649193523-4281538136232112293
Miami town20181193477-31712825763153935
Oro Valley town667043133916-85623961103620658
Paradise Valley town1167123717734548114341120028321731
Parker town28977234278119-1692174152949545465
Payson town8377259170-228581188038745271
Pima town1725251229---22147414411275-
Pinetop-Lakeside town242217212013-4822502181223611-
Prescott Valley town885850334814-150835582053964389
Quartzsite town18767229--3401804177568123
Queen Creek town2667784128421649188318072721199
Snowflake town3679210167-10-3334693061113925-
Springerville town1802461321---14013411294-3737
Superior town346824321416214-100010361014-11101
Surprise town7122391684879130513206304810628816
Taylor town241810843-2-6323102197-1103-
Thatcher town37637426931434130212896366920-
Wellton town1066487158124-31357952343823
Wickenburg town4515281167-2-1124234416525017-
Youngtown town254216980--287237323442522-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Ajo CDP291912561088-55111216631404423817-
Arizona City CDP1940160688--84178017302018111
Avra Valley CDP3403526208-3-315287727504071142
Bagdad CDP18583283071--20153015056109-
Big Park CDP30249894-3-12926288941716-
Black Canyon City CDP18115546---917561724-293-
Bylas CDP121911--11--12081421192--
Catalina CDP4864775201-3157040893997284123-
Central Heights-Midland City CDP2969669238-2-4292300227132213
Chinle CDP50595813-16-29500128516469532
Cibecue CDP12543--2-1125141-12073-
Claypool CDP1942767332-11342111751128122645
Cornville CDP20899867-3-28199119677116-
Cottonwood-Verde Village CDP7037361232-3312366766582552289
Desert Hills CDP17007361-1110162715924256-
Dewey-Humboldt CDP364012975--1533511348841081
Dolan Springs CDP109024101--13106610481116-
Dudleyville CDP1356777753-4-2057956141211
Ehrenberg CDP1226276176--59595092451542
Flowing Wells CDP14013172196263547141229212031581167116
Fort Defiance CDP4489505-34110443925184167112
Fortuna Foothills CDP7737495302611185724271353432365
Ganado CDP12576--6--125112461121--
Golden Valley CDP261910755---522512245653219-
Grand Canyon Village CDP149910523-13-69139411202823691
Green Valley CDP13231382198319315912849127592722383
Heber-Overgaard CDP15816031---29152114571594-
Kachina Village CDP171112173-5-431590148728912-
Kayenta CDP43727510-49115429748173790181
Komatke CDP11161824-15012793442928--
Lake Montezuma CDP18415332---21178817491317-
Luke AFB CDP43714101942461716939613176564251906
Many Farms CDP1294236-1412127196811661-
Mohave Valley CDP6962497298-1134826465612124286313
Morenci CDP1799806446-18-342993901166475
New Kingman-Butler CDP11627618364-119234110091081831117394
Oracle CDP30431084896-8-18019591933-2042
Parker Strip CDP16469885-3-1015481520-262-
Picture Rocks CDP4026430270-5315235963524154872
Pirtleville CDP13641315289---102649395-32
Polacca CDP1108232-20-1108512-106715
Rio Rico East CDP14076205381-4777877388-41-
Sacaton CDP1452103--85-1813493631308-2
San Carlos CDP2918481-29-182870831127751-
San Manuel CDP40091903156411113262106205915311-
Sells CDP27501056189-92645903254543
Sierra Vista Southeast CDP92371144777127834080937704151551776
St. David CDP1468139127-2-1013291312674-
St. Michaels CDP1119141-1-1211059611008--
Sun City CDP381261911591-62537935378016226433
Sun City West CDP159973331---21596415866591227-
Sun Lakes CDP65786658-2-665126459311111-
Swift Trail Junction CDP120326420621154939856591842
Three Points CDP21755995771--2115761518163012-
Tsaile CDP10431--1--10427319671-
Tuba City CDP732311213271-267211580176576362
Tucson Estates CDP26625544-12826072593347-
Valencia West CDP3277150175418373517761688493144
Whetstone CDP128915589---6611341082211714-
Whiteriver CDP37754410-32-23731121436042-
Window Rock CDP3306263-20-332801381312714-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Arkansas

Alma city29592616---102933283081166-
Arkadelphia city10014814691-25993372732561295515
Ashdown city5150492262-19510135371513456-
Atkins city283443---128302773262362
Augusta city275933----2756143613182--
Bald Knob city265364-2--264724571591813-
Barling city40787636119294002362747862393
Batesville city91876938--724911885644822349-
Bay city166062---4165416103473-
Bearden city1021------1021728292-1-
Beebe city44552925---4442641282641717-
Benton city1817711383---30180641716179169385
Bentonville city11257161103-4-5411096108722798981
Berryville city32124132---931713123-26211
Blytheville city2290633320425779022573135538740722044
Booneville city38042213-1-837823754-226-
Brinkley city42347231-142272251196754-
Bryant city5269167--2752535156631123-
Bull Shoals city15345----515291524-32-
Cabot city83198867-1614823181071757491
Camden city1438037285--414343839458991733-
Carlisle city225311----22521971274142
Cave City city150311----150214731316--
Charleston city21281515----21132087-1511-
Clarendon city2072422---2068137768074-
Clarksville city5833103443--565730536128319616
Clinton city2213167---921972182357-
Conway city26481143984323626338234232654811719
Corning city3323971--1331432941136-
Cotton Plant city11508-71--11423138281--
Crossett city628229206--3625342491972824-
Danville city15853410--20415511481338263
Dardanelle city37224436---83678339224625141
De Queen city463350655311-437412737073317694
De Witt city3553512--23548278375195-
Dermott city471534329-114681123434333101
Des Arc city20014--3-119971724259122-
Diaz city13632----21361961398--2
Dierks city1263229---1312411226-15--
Dover city1055109---110451030-123-
Dumas city55202316--165497261128521519-
Earle city3393221110--133711129222769-
El Dorado city231461106612--322303614211871535741
England city335112513-33339233010053-1
Eudora city315514-6--83141719241444-
Eureka Springs city19001814-1-318821826-524-
Farmington city13221713---413051295172-
Fayetteville city42099603408141661594149638798156646565116
Flippin city100622----1004997-25-
Fordyce city47292162--1347082565213175-
Foreman city126786---21259924319151-
Forrest City city13364934420-524132715638755214634
Fort Smith city72798103250548166539871766622855542985291638
Gassville city116796---311581148-37-
Gentry city17261810---81708165714721
Gosnell city37835123--5233732323940120711
Gould city14703----31467361110312-
Gravette city1412166---10139613662208-
Green Forest city20501614-1-120342020-95-
Greenbrier city213088----21222111-74-
Greenwood city39842520-2-33959385339112-
Gurdon city219984---42191142775653-
Hamburg city30982011---93078209697912-
Hampton city1562741--21555113841511-
Harrisburg city1943106--31193319072222-
Harrison city99226947-611598539787-52131
Haskell city1342117--13133113262-3-
Hazen city166851-4--166312663924-1
Heber Springs city56282522-2-1560355772159-
Helena city749136168-667455268447368261
Hope city96431284114-175695155626384624127
Horseshoe Bend city22391614---2222322051161-
Hot Springs city324624342619521573202826717501115513510
Hoxie city26761412-2--266226312110--
Hughes city181010-9--118007011073-26-
Huntsville city1605148---615911561-291-
Jacksonville city29101670386321262252843122727491213764411
Jonesboro city465352471621411555462884207636871453764
Judsonia city19154---13191118683391-
Kensett city174116142---17251267449711
Lake Village city27912592--14276610891643826-
Lavaca city125374-3--124612274114-
Leachville city1743197---1217241714163-
Lepanto city203315122--120181725292--1
Lewisville city14245-3--2141971569644-
Lincoln city14603528---714251366-59--
Little Rock city1757951337848152212629017445811285959590428150378
Lonoke city4022171031-34005293510452131
Lowell city12243715---2211871164-176-
Madison city12633-3---12601661089-5-
Magnolia city1115144258--11111077240379226481
Malvern city925637284--592196837233429172
Mammoth Spring city1097------10971086-731
Manila city2635178---9261825996103-
Mansfield city101885--1210101001-54-
Marianna city591035618--11587518393992440-
Marion city43914524---2143464008318218-
Marked Tree city310088----30922068101464-
Marmaduke city116422----11621158-31-
Marshall city1318118---313071299-35-
Marvell city154522----154376677313-
Maumelle city67146651-1113664864461402735-
Mayflower city141555----14101395510--
McCrory city1971------197116013554101
McGehee city499721124--54976318517601516-
Melbourne city156233----1559155315--
Mena city54754424-6-1454315372-3920-
Mineral Springs city1004------1004653350-1-
Monette city1115185---1310971096--1-
Monticello city811633254-138083575422998184
Morrilton city6551453321-96506535311192311-
Mountain Home city90274738-2-789808936-26144
Mountain View city243988----24312396-1817-
Mulberry city144876-1--14411422-181-
Murfreesboro city154271--24153513641656--
Nashville city46393714101484602315313841352-
Newark city1159115---61148114251--
Newport city745926201--574335640176215133
North Little Rock city617415162971651018861225462051456819724312
Ola city10902725---210631052-101-
Osceola city893054263-32288764902393022175
Ozark city33303927-3-93291325418154-
Paragould city185409570--32218445183571737313
Paris city36742715--21036473574551224
Parkin city184719311--518287651062--1
Pea Ridge city1620159-1-516051590-132-
Perryville city1141------11411132333-
Piggott city37772115-2-4375637533---
Pine Bluff city571402448081337756896260043050210027713
Pocahontas city615127221--4612459909227114
Prairie Grove city1761189---917431700-376-
Prescott city3673382641-736352158146710--
Rector city226877----22612253143-
Rison city12581246--21246847392232
Rogers city246924603171911322423223811152151901
Russellville city212602371576626621023197409941331533
Salem city147422----147214583101-
Searcy city151801678775167150131417871050696
Shannon Hills city17552815-1-1217271663381511-
Sheridan city30983020---103068304121510-
Sherwood city1889320614241554186871754998864833
Siloam Springs city8151282873151867869741126398322
Smackover city2232734---2225166255562-
Springdale city2994144624256151782949528853283322775
Stamps city2478125-4-32466119212685-1
Star City city213820410--62118170340078-
Stephens city11371111----1126692434---
Stuttgart city1042036218--7103847201313129221
Texarkana city226311729923244422459151127161631167
Trumann city630436241--116268610214211103
Tuckerman city2020971--120111771233142
Van Buren city14979250168131284914729139522282253195
Waldo city1495951--3148680267923-
Waldron city30242014---630042963-28112
Walnut Ridge city43881614---24372429752194-
Ward city126944----12651258-61-
Warren city64557536---39638037852588322
West Fork city16072724---315801550-246-
West Helena city96959865222-99597458049911214-
West Memphis city2825914260231157281171603011888441478
White Hall city3849189---938313597215910-
Wilmot city104722----1045278766-1-
Wrightsville city106255----1057561000--1
Wynne city8187573320--48130540126801732-
Yellville city118151---411761160610--
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bono town12203----3121712134---
Caraway town11781----111771177----
Glenwood town135443---113501344-6--
Lake City town183322----18311830-1--
Luxora town13382316---71315545768--2
Redfield town10821010----107210432063-
Vilonia town113322----11311123-62-
Wilson town106822----221046792252-2-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bella Vista CDP90832522--12905890097348-
Cherokee Village-Hidden Valley CDP44161010----440643677302-
Fairfield Bay CDP233275---223252310591-
Gibson CDP42887146--1244217399316240202
Gravel Ridge CDP384669521--16377733883511226-
Hot Springs Village CDP63611616----6345630814176-
Lake Hamilton CDP133199----13221312541-
North Crossett CDP33583521--4103323315116093-
Parkers-Iron Springs CDP3611146---83597322533522141
Piney CDP25003521-2-1224652399441831
Prairie Creek CDP126854---112631255-53-
Rockwell CDP25142015---52494245718991
Salem CDP29501812--1529322881171321-
West Crossett CDP20196----62013113087445-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

California

Adelanto city8517147560435183378570425430115611432220
Agoura Hills city20390124390210719305191471747522857137710
Alameda city764596950361318710358724606950949841495343114130154
Albany city1632713247863618354491500310757946101315841
Alhambra city821062962613619161161598150875248019924148219030715169
Alturas city323121296-145973019287913109162
Anaheim city266406837553943547842993542478182651150874630299624083396
Anderson city8299393267516-1057906750857274589
Angels city240913511013120227421925689-
Antioch city6219597195676631252173638524764745415635662788105
Arcadia city48290514631102042147182743144314093541321117574
Arcata city1519772140784711248144761351617736139824
Arroyo Grande city1437812989441322212981308012386759650320
Artesia city1546461942238333513237569270641537949238245
Arvin city928669601280112526561823262031914713621
Atascadero city2313819721253307636577211662050423019422612
Atwater city2228241241786805477212718158145251984154143758
Auburn city1059245435591836910138982056981586
Avalon city29181170116811--1748170941124-
Avenal city97705224192717310153099454629501483342356
Azusa city4133322092123011651361599331192411498014211502583107
Bakersfield city1748203585411819515416447226571389661151991599415895800384
Baldwin Park city69330490512799224426359819954202791053114432467910149
Banning city205704776194796120192242115794122571859308132842
Barstow city21472672628521251147135641474611550212036566744
Beaumont city968523231342878138827362679523413818213
Bell city3436529583104671611381441867347823981199149328125
Bell Gardens city423553707511898661881262479752804273157303419128
Bellflower city618151477662451321683267905470393688437423925909112
Belmont city24127175514105125827022372195403798823569
Belvedere city21474035---521072084--221
Benicia city2443718081192164210345522629193411284142183923
Berkeley city10272485893968581161423345694135598651870049214755323
Beverly Hills city3197117251245151737411302462793752842170831
Big Bear Lake city53514202912122113493148201858332
Biggs city158124465-1217613371299-3161
Bishop city347539526314212530802963749574
Blue Lake city12353024-2-4120511331656-
Blythe city842839091104762213269445193738657654613
Brawley city189231307685304958624377584751904216115520
Brea city328735078322723308717112779525359332115195732
Brentwood city75632405131631113106251584866504211882
Brisbane city295241528273141092537225245122253
Buena Park city687841687984621101524317724519054029816403459508114
Burbank city936432117212889141953567691724716445314974065979136
Burlingame city268012731200992384606240702142825275229223
Calexico city1863317806122121830118542882741621536520
California City city595561130212112026653444405670382292
Calipatria city2690199512639821694695578807228
Calistoga city44681098616-86468337032971221346
Camarillo city5230363263434495515026384597741724790231316963
Campbell city3604838392121353413815113220928029677196328126
Capitola city10171848502142523284932388121347528022
Carlsbad city631268700510943918733705442651555702205191648
Carmel-by-the-Sea city4239132103-3-26410740021319721
Carpinteria city137475026291294614204587218272965928212
Carson city83995234131056441115510971118660582185962154234119875228
Cathedral City city30085111975215481441685622188881713461815592457
Ceres city263145960221638457935822035418297413333124467
Cerritos city5324066663510111276162402465741903538491512344198
Chico city400793484191554525814053659533943677387154444
Chino city59682215888880126010717311168380943129145601701883190
Chowchilla city59308402901106533509048964092566
Chula Vista city13516350376242614952411190241898478767302572162210885257
Claremont city3250333341988562948121329169247421568104271738
Clayton city7317388296-26846929648373153571
Clearlake city1180467243843310187111321031051018111516
Cloverdale city4924791465-9231541334023869285
Clovis city50323820638204813910440954211738035817551265361
Coachella city1689616107478310344801109778954669457653
Coalinga city821225931756124880456195337659311014
Colfax city13068174-1-6122511926225-
Colton city4021320000847412513117111099202131493733812371546112
Colusa city493415809103221463133543094199013120
Commerce city1213511006390116512970091129823795612744
Compton city90454395108250191817122328948509441321476801161525302
Concord city111348127657532961294494559985838603325286349219169
Corcoran city133646919773193421758946445406520965460170
Corning city5870882641-197215498848501781373
Corona city76095231011237316425021110103529944537119383845188113
Coronado city26540219112795335637612434921589176612784918
Costa Mesa city963571931911745142135320697777038694931140340599867
Cotati city5714487323113514552274804147632067
Covina city4320711042748713568180317232165272001641153310170
Crescent City city4380334241-1696840463673272131285
Cudahy city22817202885142677083149262529179019514631979
Culver City city3879376674439145481142921311262241438811764555100
Cupertino city4026319861350243573504382772862134499919320
Cypress city4265557653570654119818913689030198806190564353
Daly City city923112063411122215102145677397167725299689128239010195
Dana Point city31896442521262147332198274712645317012968534
Danville city313061288101071321237300182766325284200811
Davis city46209342516928046128147942784351591311291595568
Del Mar city486017714231229468345143312124-
Del Rey Oaks city166110882135171553143416994-
Delano city2276214214198024795631156885483541510554340102
Desert Hot Springs city116682378117221461411259290848144513721215
Diamond Bar city53672913658791015229528094453628286293513813065112
Dinuba city127437693253244933507550504584263636341
Dixon city1040129581483618371414744369781307623821
Dos Palos city41961706399315812812490223121016249
Downey city91444295691564119214041713179618755068228764467653218
Duarte city206887160333784541493536135289380176676226838
Dublin city232292429142462368782020800166362606161131780
Dunsmuir city212921215422450191717826553161
East Palo Alto city2345185274599344358434651492428329727119216878
El Cajon city886931238766901401832325142763067079324496822267115
El Centro city313842048299272238214210108109028890118612664258
El Cerrito city228691518905627754692135114094205576507947
El Monte city106209769914997022737164325780292181612682022911846197
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles) city18583336717033477161537152161405662118332630
El Segundo city1522313828832163144113841128971335973319
Emeryville city57405672062792629951732795129824104214
Encinitas city553868446462535825536494694044881281164156648
Escalon city4437697438-174238374036551429375
Escondido city10863525380149973313012659486832557750712546013775118
Eureka city2702512988277932634525727230063801161116020
Exeter city7276189345422614139753835167146912112
Fairfield city7721110208429341915665446866700348343102376307608185
Farmersville city62353636101542321257325992502675124
Ferndale city13313228-1-312991265182122
Fillmore city1199271114321183916271748814725755886
Firebaugh city4429357367120148286085674363181913
Folsom city298023245263953232850226557223872896172100399
Fontana city87535315971527131723829815473559384403372995623665379
Fort Bragg city6078833342-21488524550692996465
Fortuna city8788457354494868331798841217805
Foster City city281761627122924578291265491947588551611424
Fountain Valley city5369143572836256515112804933439164485257936860
Fowler city320818744101391314291334106290131609
Fremont city173339230911224528325311069204150248110131627996532565308
Fresno city3542021057873471117561173214766000248415174893276532556422111102
Fullerton city1141442430411804131159348118628984073408234836913552163
Galt city8889218714106193671667026368478118719
Garden Grove city14305033579181222062627991419010947178182193861028538203
Gardena city49847115065562270102413515938341104711144317016153104
Gilroy city31487148856436639720380861660215029315115106083
Glendale city180038377311850526915678018021142307114765206547324673331
Glendora city4782872505063396110319844057837260498194258442
Gonzales city466038286153536316983262857612120
Grand Terrace city1094619919101720341010895578693965960823
Grass Valley city9048358295-173438690846813127811
Greenfield city74645763172414434939331701150144397938
Gridley city4631121928213329013412308726792128
Grover City city1165622801469153748711937685721881304797
Guadalupe city547945461129131612832609334952464008
Gustine city39317794382173313152304625145611
Half Moon Bay city88861978158824143706908652244153198
Hanford city308979131387534712751242176619012159416892072
Hawaiian Gardens city136399078568441597132234561269557962121411
Hawthorne city7134922219827582981473125614913021891193832457346265
Hayward city111498266711190652534910361285584827570051044073516299348
Healdsburg city9469202696931761031744372811283598
Hemet city36094538329691892352269307112983322622739035
Hercules city1682917588134310277615150715887210743701123
Hermosa Beach city18219126787814131235016952159801977468120
Hesperia city504189573457966989347374084538612118336661965
Hidden Hills city1729127991--27160215437448-
Highland city344397839416710194102337526600210233677280155565
Hollister city19212107864365277896622084267840926938540
Holtville city4820301168821134227618091761812199
Hughson city32591161268-9288220981993435624
Huntington Beach city1815192039712466652254837158161122143848162293214565155
Huntington Park city560655149614440165202260364294569304642999775220
Huron city47664597506863407416990144547
Imperial Beach city265127502381012570221327619010155281185260198255
Imperial city4113217611981191594319371740134321813
Indian Wells city26475443---11259325489-36-
Indio city36793250681006232417019814314117259983115811139083
Inglewood city109602422499743192616237130047673539330549352652383440
Ione city65161445926694500507133171561894757
Irvine city110330690244629053269202810342881483191220619701126
Irwindale city1050899453--24441511261-222
Jackson city35451441271--163401333693719-
Kerman city544828711674101038113925772233112330010
King City city76345091128620553436962543236944307228
Kingsburg city72052265138721358584940474722411246
La Canada Flintridge city1937889263722302211848616008792523677
La Habra city512661739580355714912390313387131210428209195767
La Habra Heights city622667851324101495548509019194155
La Mesa city5293151763344616096161547755444191528221153948
La Mirada city40452104596823276415033952999326035535180318261
La Palma city15392187211039189065213520811963337469932
La Puente city3695527663182701751292558834929253501133111264157
La Quinta city11215294411241840231739827178171889414725
La Verne city308975675362050488818692522222038876130212949
Lafayette city235017616293813108227402117513265135513
Laguna Beach city23170159012077212533021580209841565037911
Laguna Niguel city44400345123914027829114094936886564102336037
Lake Elsinore city18285475717413468382876135281231267213238131
Lakeport city4390306190-52109408439233157712
Lakewood city73557107636514126107322369462794531762586380656290
Lancaster city972911481660102171572598173824757121569907563359155
Larkspur city1107043234963569106381021782163158
Lathrop city684125681585135786827427329811909798025
Lawndale city273319359397519679255485417972125932077154305494
Lemon Grove city2398447642488853498205919220158881835184124568
Lemoore city1362228868482023461949107368722769107109543
Lincoln city724817961108-146668545253021262706
Lindsay city83385410957214134424292827843407130
Live Oak city432016062972132412702714218941614167
Livermore city5674155873245286915720885115447476835345245345
Livingston city73175354156619712236401963910363493350
Lodi city5187487666112238611924264310840205148386232742
Loma Linda city17400236582852817413031503510322105683355222
Lomita city193823756208534219715191562613273532120166536
Lompoc city37649101003753475163171553827549227982479343186861
Long Beach city42943310141937961195655030325792032801421275556805223155234989
Los Alamitos city116761460870135575151021690403374578113
Los Altos city26303795675-72192255082272810740262112
Los Angeles city34853981391411541578333856605211397887042093987129960445428997743206689652
Los Banos city14519521816931325213466930185853776925020
Lynwood city619454356510885164314630730584183803959130091121066234
Madera city2928115759523613611069102081352211637122116740493
Manhattan Beach city32063164512428822365304182873019878138824
Manteca city40773724151805110418617203353231322554373122657
Maricopa city1193125421--821068104711253
Marina city26436283789417920268147623599132754837170524077
Martinez city318082676180722457572729132261031033221174629
Marysville city1232413475491517367301097793576222037923
Maywood city278502593171656893651854019191568466814889
McFarland city7005580990756354856119610767166235
Mendota city6821640593233562953554162586586718
Menlo Park city28040271019608515466042533020216338291162219
Merced city562161678671614541305638478394302751434063928001117
Mill Valley city1303836528113146612673119531822548528
Millbrae city2041222791486211387672181331448621438336035
Milpitas city50686943451561651418163156412522125728053381675696
Mission Viejo city7282056153854225214215456720561902658176441059
Modesto city1647302692013172179278617126741378101195294234141612384247
Monrovia city357611017745031835191534925584204093443137153065
Montague city14154430-4191371126529212-
Montclair city2843410849456810852143597817585129552574185178982
Monte Sereno city328713985--64831482816963143
Montebello city59564402631804293179435215141930199814861008566168
Monterey city31954249515295038907882945926151887138224835
Monterey Park city607381903191165994876888641707712933010434022122
Moorpark city254945613236432374531351988117745364100164428
Moraga Town city15852553447412279152991371810630143213
Moreno Valley city1187792716512301746229637132529161467815156566277258258
Morgan Hill city239285594325219588321821833416616364120118846
Morro Bay city9664744435121542788920861942891646
Mount Shasta city346014889--257331231916426292
Mountain View city67460108215519196101393461256639435433194290953973
Napa city618429425529623708839485241750550214404120445
National City city5424926914810232311497717398273351408042652588608124
Needles city519188735668914354304390657252845
Nevada City city28559479-7-827612716625122
Newark city37861867242388573363391329189217361550162567269
Newman city415117847178431052236722421025837
Newport Beach city66643264821231522434456399561727215148188421
Norco city233024556272282392416891874616484177012429375
Norwalk city942794511818003215303771258264916134633284651010931241
Novato city4758534602308323014594544125403141296207224563
Oakdale city119612038938317171063992396562610011625
Oakland city372242517111564638705641906297253205311052031594651807530251031
Oceanside city128398289821412260924063713374994168181395206707188225
Ojai city7613928525341038666856495174711610
Ontario city133179555422343748935535230909776376261992355594831393
Orange city1106582527816805184182263784485380750331367414847789
Orange Cove city560448201161129503579784594-4011139
Orinda city16642403335151745162391493713734111714
Orland city50521073749-147303397938371258639
Oroville city119606793666343423911281930137939911957
Oxnard city14221677320374365804721032378006489645992688462011166234
Pacific Grove city161179676564235423015150141042198672417
Pacifica city37670509932176471238150932571255161900204489556
Palm Desert city2325231961881262722124020056193591977739924
Palm Springs city4018175044005855377328432677294061729244126632
Palmdale city688421515460991981691508538536884600242004792880127
Palo Alto city5590027921818642212076853108456401548128571577
Palos Verdes Estates city135123983312316113114111051541218403
Paramount city47669289981205723713118516388186711089848612252558129
Parlier city7938770739381625273701231148155522
Pasadena city131591359121401715611555071967295679613252339143610171356
Patterson city8626415618972711432178447040441323524811
Perris city2146077044854151767125521375610265263714264270
Petaluma city431843985269038377511453919937084513208135440
Pico Rivera city59177492372705110519026521626994077313031441607155
Piedmont city10602341255-141854102618796147813055
Pinole city174601715977303111955815745114261204126296326
Pismo Beach city7669495358211101147174696136321423
Pittsburg city4756411288544124690429508236276224338117276536387
Placentia city41259101744519696210654183108526912696139327266
Placerville city8355548354-2861607807759522130573
Pleasant Hill city31585209914761325625232948626733429165214316
Pleasanton city505533383232324311698364717043512670185275548
Pomona city13172367533379641006285504277746419037149180074608287287
Port Hueneme city20319606331838458105263314256117581043148127631
Porterville city29563102992436358111276351926416787253301182499
Portola city2193207129-15162198618771088101
Poway city43516302320562621758454049337046599199260445
Rancho Cucamonga city10140920298101522271562589505811116954657254245260156
Rancho Mirage city977867439018532589104885512531867
Rancho Palos Verdes city416592215167517868447394443006377192847840
Red Bluff city123631106470139958711257108076824812212
Redding city6646226321874211154557763830596716781318212835
Redlands city603941145042881061181806758489444377922073232488147
Redondo Beach city6016769174361395611423475325048010921255399767
Redwood City city660721593511180166561714362501374350422402804004109
Reedley city1579191963820144780523565955568477187831
Rialto city72388227879507574180176123504960132424141604482377192
Richmond city874251269048767998547164597473526757374614379870210
Ridgecrest city277252198101624497110382552723331859228108128
Rio Dell city3012225117-15-9327872676789141
Rio Vista city3316264145-51210230522965325572
Ripon city745510096051693886446624524381354
Riverbank city854736191388621821964928469218120917
Riverside city22650558826215988445057013517816767913874615896140511120512
Rocklin city19033133391251723376177001690313816748012
Rohnert Park city36326324722512854868283307930160933293164647
Rolling Hills city187179562-2191792157726-1863
Rolling Hills Estates city778933926011185974506129605124610
Rosemead city516382564110103551424091493225997819726510817316111
Roseville city446854825323419617814333986037665388369140533
Sacramento city36936560007248061912106922412997930935819715754609349253185915
Salinas city1087775508417191419370103536069536934215228576617759264
San Bernardino city1641645675524819123650042829772107409747312504510966134403
San Bruno city389617252473553912892084317092316915362026698104
San Buenaventura (Ventura) city925751625180181122791457697763247169114396982363133
San Carlos city261671691127910835359244762261223565155410
San Clemente city411005285330623304618803581534324251145106728
San Diego city1110549229519936715409174875321211598810306517359885250521234131978
San Dimas city3239756123723393592172326785227461182128268247
San Fernando city22580186835477601009012956389733222066523272
San Francisco city7239591007175066526968215190413456232423371187634326352056861460
San Gabriel city371201347165103786214662423649112943571131183055
San Jacinto city16210545519451190223387107551015418225213433
San Joaquin city2311174334611381375568247363066
San Jose city782248208388103533253615856247944875738603877473425438311465681460
San Juan Bautista city1570714361-313337856801711298
San Juan Capistrano city261835703365178476188520480197558812748822
San Leandro city682231036359871421064173711578604459537814028975107
San Luis Obispo city419583951224647989714633800734961749217204634
San Marcos city38974107026545701018439022827226469497196105852
San Marino city129596554694123158123048090281141669
San Mateo city85486132359270102643453454722515790029582661103295
San Pablo city251586737368912251280259518421874352462644049119
San Rafael city484046951300711931119367541453374021306135254268
San Ramon city35303206414501417715123323929300697106310432
Sanger city1683912269397246739818745704061144837968
Santa Ana city293742191383131830123181617185578810235967897645472026867421
Santa Barbara city85571269201199417540315114197586515453517453551846170
Santa Clara city9361314260923012310161441927935359754228137216802144
Santa Clarita city110642147717352831222057009958718920316125024402152
Santa Cruz city4904066623360108761392979423783875510213492133120
Santa Fe Springs city1552010456475760541145471506440542626364243
Santa Maria city6128428014927815821057317795332702844411923723143119
Santa Monica city869051221067771881141654966746956518437322705385124
Santa Paula city2506214753501315953295981030998456311322563
Santa Rosa city113313107275502121230185468910258695768191011523626130
Santee city52902568533443369413917724721744849557320144843
Saratoga city28061940723-43018327121227611184841859
Sausalito city7152225156414606927659673102417
Scotts Valley city86154213031741068194788140292386
Seal Beach city25098125310031332214238452251324448102515
Seaside city389016787236944674349354932114181448683297489595
Sebastopol city7004560416597123644462502168978
Selma city14757904345524492484307571449621618844558
Shafter city840941794952211036514230413124302322
Sierra Madre city107621050814212222009712905990315275
Signal Hill city837118226641913531073654947118656089716
Simi Valley city100217127078249541051614138875108009614735105313118
Solana Beach city129621907895161029841105510585453237716
Soledad city7146639415131124141470575252318918913
Solvang city47417575772113164398438991212538
Sonoma city8121418329-35817703751028231402
Sonora city4153352268-44763801367595760-
South El Monte city2085017633116712765745796321720567539101433
South Gate city86284717272413329821228946795145571180311391701105340
South Lake Tahoe city215864003261917328112541758315877206194128620
South Pasadena city23936321318024024841263207231490970573500234
South San Francisco city543121473191401187250648953958124258205428512862122
St. Helena city49901034570-121451395638472210716
Stanton city30491102096310423620636152028215992650123347641
Stockton city210943526532934312035982848186611582909202919118146345239441
Suisun City city226863645141513065275176019041120953106185359461
Sunnyvale city117229154448532232162710580810178575440379044621945164
Susanville city727954733533171716732631870246953
Sutter Creek city18357970-11717561738657-
Taft city590243321311622015469520961751186
Tehachapi city5791122654421066644565438362644511
Temecula city27099393927011938491132231602188239513270942
Temple City city31100586234122428762322252381895716886599136
Thousand Oaks city104352100196502628386328694333878301208331490460
Torrance city1331071339887546283276422311970988390187145628821171
Tracy city33558814560286510411918292541322916790243143133
Tulare city332491125028961127464810421999189021933277767120
Tulelake city1010294225-11553716696-191-
Turlock city4219888494087236612645473334930733477327171993
Tustin city5068910508499113669248506440181321362759205501269
Twentynine Palms city11821121967432183546010602895999814447328
Ukiah city14599170981469718774128901203214045423826
Union City city5376213484523624310083070754027818377436921817148166
Upland city6337411115560312455134519952259443693256231432380
Vacaville city71479113664857884123253524960113514945486584247178
Vallejo city1091991177747014991401513492497422503992259967023550204
Victorville city4067493533897149119139504931321258273750323135269
Villa Park city6299331255-3667596852702711660-
Visalia city756361900563426014122312239566315021210545964646123
Vista city718721780499582402412367129540684801429613522617124
Walnut city2910568364234704133721542226997451855611057236
Walnut Creek city60569286919401721668255770052938618131398033
Wasco city124127858109633365668845543692651729247
Waterford city477111524052135727361934731370594
Watsonville city31099189276778821813261156012172103691461181401138
Weed city30623182162998227442177369621351
West Covina city960863325318605440142847132196283338831776334315675221
West Hollywood city3611831531975802553102032965305961155105106643
West Sacramento city28898706023564714017843392183818239645436244870
Westlake Village city7455313236-286771426659569418-
Westminster city7811814896948973117507471063222449077953471710568
Westmorland city138099775544622838334819457
Wheatland city16312111211-38614201321121968-
Whittier city776713027813335761912031647347393437139162712378115
Williams city2297970323-121162413271213634659
Willits city5027629300514-3104398421613124414
Willows city598864721313336364534145463212862411
Winters city46391868688-10161154277126631428624
Woodlake city567842381103162312614401284-3211212
Woodland city39802104133518551418466152938927318445390113898
Yorba Linda city5242249483437285810713184747441512551164520047
Yreka city6948238188-19-316710632235311411
Yuba City city2743749051454246114232242253219422689396197550
Yucaipa city3282436091912658261607292152849116624129720
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Apple Valley town4607958132921518995265740266370591727392104345
Atherton town7163295220121953686862945695045
Colma town11033752041431637284471852571
Corte Madera town8272348259129777924740775144217
Fairfax town69313372571139576594633689291346
Hillsborough town1066743631111447910231816573419845
Loomis town5705414267-821375291499923711953
Los Altos Hills town75142021591120217312610757411431
Los Gatos town273571367103051430288259902434418790135019
Mammoth Lakes town47856926402244440933989728654
Paradise town254088746513201019024534240223321425411
Portola Valley town41941249515221407039161281322
Ross town21234536---9207820401631-
San Anselmo town11743530400411151001121310762924830110
Tiburon town753225621723529727669226792735
Woodside town5035192150--438484346161713197-
Yountville town3259326204-4311529332817561842-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Acton CDP1471150787116313211275201511-
Alamo CDP1227747440244559118031106568326326
Aliso Viejo CDP76129406361022526766725924117285958
Alondra Park CDP1221533621391651299179588535505101665223532
Alpine CDP969576248022832498933870046631168
Alta Sierra CDP5709218173-4239549154021726442
Altadena CDP4265860192398427376430933663918494161241811722118
American Canyon CDP7706781344515723456925525145056115513
Angwin CDP3503353229141210731502638891337337
Aptos CDP90615723581313917984898164553722310
Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley CDP2205310211-1048518951832158391
Arbuckle CDP191295326242-685959906330173
Arden-Arcade CDP9204063694160157140174173885671778713420801351267
Armona CDP31221001403341257921211894105188420
Arnold CDP378812391-742136653576843362
Aromas CDP2275463217144237181217051128617
Ashland CDP1659035282079866114211601306291042045164172524
Auberry CDP186611862-10-4617481658-837-
August CDP637620031072-842881437339746014517717
Avocado Heights CDP1423295965460173914539354636288210350156239
Bayview CDP13186238-6-1812561153146425-
Bayview-Montalvin CDP39886933725152927232952171621494504
Baywood-Los Osos CDP143779956451239402591338212569106896099
Beale AFB CDP69125682114184026863444841976464729
Bear Valley Springs CDP159310888---2014851435305132
Ben Lomond CDP7884344239-54967540733358489110
Bermuda Dunes CDP45715523244622164019382049261168
Bethel Island CDP21151008211-162015196920224-
Big Bear City CDP4920419332-977145014412548342
Big Pine CDP11584322-2-1911151062-4112-
Blackhawk CDP6199243154-2186959565150931768016
Bloomington CDP151165974274727483831149142837842115216427
Bodega Bay CDP11277429---4510531030-1211
Bodfish CDP12833525---10124812254163-
Bolinas CDP10983019---1110681030148133
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos CDP57058703226810524483546487344664
Bonita CDP125422737150588511165980584193344898519
Bonsall CDP18815724608149913091246102429-
Bootjack CDP12955845--11212371187-446-
Boron CDP210115155-5586195018562632342
Borrego Springs CDP2244558159-1239616861670-952
Bostonia CDP136701370835172213483123001161535511719617
Boulder Creek CDP6725337246433816388617741581111
Boyes Hot Springs CDP59731131705419113924842466622391078
Broadmoor CDP373958635815391833153194285711154
Buellton CDP3506660197-51457284627511121585
Burbank CDP49021511814111216658339129621193226414
Burney CDP3423158108-11237326531425102142
Buttonwillow CDP130168377233-580618479127714
Cabazon CDP15883132413112561275117178242-
Calimesa CDP4647488251-6322841594068236512
Cambria CDP5382498373--7118488447871231522
Cambrian Park CDP299834324425785265525181318106-
Cameron Park CDP1189762147421012123112761100341561715
Camp Pendleton North CDP10373125936153104778891146689184314841519
Camp Pendleton South CDP112991789698131176787695106130243816972647
Canyon Lake CDP7938506387221510074327190824610212
Carmel Valley Village CDP4407248149-7488415940531420684
Carmichael CDP487022446164936455666046256433191012360151352
Caruthers CDP1603511307-110193109299256881
Casa Conejo CDP32863282051811132958279025131291
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix CDP3072725021579472149806282252659173710476132
Castro Valley CDP4861944633262535511897544156385161333198405158
Castroville CDP52724185149528296825651087739582724221
Cayucos CDP296013182-4144282927511019436
Central Valley CDP4340202119-27-56413839096201211
Challenge-Brownsville CDP1096453131-101051100512322-
Channel Islands Beach CDP33172181521815630992991332352-
Charter Oak CDP88582010119110633770684857693714963326
Cherry Valley CDP5945623510-13109532252003248375
Cherryland CDP11088304713345442811536804166945999563419
Chester CDP20825946-121020231930476112
Chino Hills CDP27608459126183338103179923017178641348118365235
Citrus CDP9481455722392555682170492439473184360016
Citrus Heights CDP10743973684743112170185215810007193236236110113360103
Clearlake Oaks CDP241911285-7-20230722075424193
Cobb CDP14776744--12214101363221231
Columbia CDP179954441-1817451686123413-
Concow CDP13927243-4-2513201245115014-
Corralitos CDP2513353215-5-133216021122739-
Coto De Caza CDP2853144104--2382709257817101013
Cottonwood CDP17475141-3-7169616301614-
Country Club CDP932518181123293078558750766032098959313
Covelo CDP10574712-22-13101072142814-
Crescent City North CDP385325312611211133600321642111636
Crestline CDP859468552811141417909771756556318
Crockett CDP3228355200226145287327473422646
Cutler CDP4450423424069741808216159-14511
Cutten CDP15166749-1-1714491377103626-
Day Valley CDP28422571042-7144258524842416592
Deer Park CDP1825218153-32601607153214754-
Del Aire CDP80401884113971154673615652721783764821
Del Monte Forest CDP506912798--18114942470111152132
Del Rey CDP11501089580-1214966152-18-
Delhi CDP328014073132112110601873170733258919
Denair CDP3693620280-383293073301732726-
Desert View Highlands CDP21544081782513210174616155626445
Diamond Springs CDP2872207155-614526652617332121
Discovery Bay CDP535127519653962507648946131864
Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek CDP2561164118-7-3923972344224252
Dollar Point CDP14495735-3-19139213724682
Durham CDP4784381233-8-1404403430464845-
Earlimart CDP588148044681166542541077327711764220
East Blythe CDP1511683117135254682855823716161
East Compton CDP796746327162239363648333522529461111934
East Foothills CDP148986224287261751223094867472184188492925
East Hemet CDP176112595123694617128715016145109016024016
East La Mirada CDP936724331527613188696934650090303059
East Los Angeles CDP12637911968449833234409393688156695349715381181198344
East Pasadena CDP591017387341021597741723137102329001
East Porterville CDP57902646408253152168314426403511733715
East Richmond Heights CDP32662201407386230462103551143744
East San Gabriel CDP1273624261297121452105110310709424328292817
East Sonora CDP167555332-119162015982146-
Easton CDP1877811425111337110661004159326
Edwards AFB CDP74235762901525121868475485836514678
El Cerrito CDP449012368071411413325431213215851
El Dorado Hills CDP6395258198111576137593436291335
El Granada CDP4426327262427524099391523261287
El Rio CDP64194116147316429254923032047655811914
El Sobrante CDP9852928536131530334892475285309175916
El Toro CDP62685646443466545172183656221493091051211559852
El Toro Station CDP68699743576011295175895443910657829518
El Verano CDP3498426270-531483072291011471004
Eldridge CDP1144150106-1142994963711121
Elk Grove CDP17483168011929214141715803146063601386945
Elkhorn CDP1458341162--517411179741926971
Emerald Lake Hills CDP33281921582-725313629922251161
Esparto CDP1487439166-382621048101471881
Fair Oaks CDP268671306945232037281255612416035617784226
Fairview CDP9045927534435413048118555816656081520
Fallbrook CDP22095620124966335433564158941504635010737318
Felton CDP535020214165545514850233121703
Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente CDP202422611618110017981714202242-
Florence-Graham CDP57147440971121915011081263114313050457122216487221
Florin CDP24330332614083958131169021004139283052240370975
Foothill Farms CDP171351504795234061585156311328015341836259
Ford City CDP3781323122-74190345833551045462
Foresthill CDP14097246-212313371272193682
Forestville CDP2443266160-2-1042177211372235-
Frazier Park CDP220119177132108201019651213146
Freedom CDP836151992594143884246931622757424130616
French Camp CDP30181644974345153028013741036133461554
Garden Acres CDP85472641180244862725590653926212331316
George AFB CDP50854491911864119346363394801353997
Gerber-Las Flores CDP11432315177-16691286334222
Glen Avon CDP12663312811643430311869953588413857521420
Glen Ellen CDP11914340---3114811198993
Glenshire-Devonshire CDP21337557-2-162058202831512-
Golden Hills CDP54236343265762904789455910966496
Granite Hills CDP315721315424350294428782513226
Graton CDP1409236155-5175117311161025211
Greenacres CDP7379518273214-2296861666322117545
Greenville CDP139610258-33381294115411372-
Groveland-Big Oak Flat CDP27539071-331326632598435233
Guerneville CDP196626118411471170516362322231
Hacienda Heights CDP52354167631049582864595641355912046110182191382469
Hamilton City CDP18111351857--24924604302334-
Harbison Canyon CDP2122190113-4865193218611026323
Hayfork CDP26058054-811725252341316021-
Heber CDP256624831561151190583733142
Hidden Meadows CDP2371193149--3412178213591222-
Hidden Valley Lake CDP19617656-1-1918851828231618-
Highgrove CDP3175136759492775518081487165201351
Highlands CDP264417499436622470196692103966
Hilmar-Irwin CDP33923592041571423033289312377219
Home Garden CDP1549697153201851585242126491499
Home Gardens CDP77804497278321732165432832892973724413
Homeland CDP3312392171-612142920287641723-
Humboldt Hill CDP2865113761--36275225801210357-
Hydesville CDP11313528---71096107111410-
Idyllwild-Pine Cove CDP285313088-1-412723268181123-
Interlaken CDP6404332116128338815803083254346394487
Inverness CDP14224435-1-813781348411141
Isla Vista CDP203952993158931326412771740214310564110238929
Ivanhoe CDP32931721172-15154315721489138431
Jamestown CDP21781751111113492003193933625-
Jamul CDP2258326204410999193218621715371
Joshua Tree CDP3898347209373125355134355436251
Julian CDP12847236-1332121211882157-
Kelseyville CDP286143895-166321242323421441233
Kensington CDP49741529977831482242161431143616
Kentfield CDP60301651293-330586556622571701
Kernville CDP1656914212244156515142019102
Kettleman City CDP14111342316--31023696341-1
Keyes CDP2878613216-11038622652143-48704
Kings Beach CDP2796922432-9-48118741824721211
La Crescenta-Montrose CDP169681507969118394801546113888586014514
La Riviera CDP109869416012416522481004582906908896116
Ladera Heights CDP63162401313831676076219535961223538
Laguna CDP98281046665108563078782695257037121211
Laguna Hills CDP46731270119533020546444403040606419111287618
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls CDP18214938-1-1017721727129213
Lake Arrowhead CDP6539626512217104591357871944576
Lake Isabella CDP332311287-3-2232113124268161
Lake Los Angeles CDP7977156061823724888641756555165117223
Lake Nacimiento CDP15568954--43114671422102015-
Lake Of The Pines CDP3890150117-10122374036731957-
Lake San Marcos CDP380213073-11553672361177461
Lakeland Village CDP5159733366183355442642805539484
Lakeside CDP3941236712361565471193357413467528426749025
Lakeview CDP144840724255215310411000111416-
Lamont CDP115178826110310409175822691243387013545
Larkfield-Wikiup CDP677940328532111026376608934472051
Las Lomas CDP2127147568942019743652513-2510311
Laton CDP1415727500-8-219688630916321
Laytonville CDP11336749-8-101066891131584-
Le Grand CDP1205807187-1161839837811432
Lennox CDP2275719478781817345127113153279136112604555261
Lenwood CDP3190900382194504229021028859365
Lewiston CDP11872920---91158111832710-
Lexington Hills CDP206410080--515196419108541-
Lincoln Village CDP42363962783419923840356496201555
Linda CDP1303318557111835144947111787888376299258629
Linden CDP133918112415-51115811288715-
Littlerock CDP13204022023--197918839501019-
Live Oak CDP152122096120619294579713116122962171144872
Lockeford CDP2722489359411-11522332133-4753-
Loma Rica CDP18526645-11-10178616591395154
London CDP16381331251-1110783072761112-8
Lone Pine CDP181823918417-4715791495738327
Los Molinos CDP170924647-3119514631436-1710-
Los Serranos CDP70992200995629161154489945431382717318
Lost Hills CDP1212113460---10747873--32
Lower Lake CDP12174526171101172113125115-
Loyola CDP30769073--3142986261791359-
Lucas Valley-Marinwood CDP5982279219611241570352446653871
Lucerne CDP201112990-186151882181322416-
Madera Acres CDP5245167660282423101935693273156321008
Magalia CDP8987318261-914786698562114947-
March AFB CDP5523530251405332014993348611022235330
Marina del Rey CDP7431321205104109271106461301193272
Mariposa CDP11525233-15-41100102045521-
Mather AFB CDP48853692122411112145163393816322687
Mayflower Village CDP497897354529154024005342569124954
McCloud CDP15557564-52414801420183192
McKinleyville CDP1074935524313047710394974940513893
Meadow Vista CDP3067117110--252950290932018-
Mecca CDP196618691262--76009736-160-
Meiners Oaks CDP3329448251-157175288127946264213
Mentone CDP56751048590515643246274308150381274
Mira Loma CDP15786412517961522372255116611116818610218025
Mira Monte CDP7744892568121514283685266684349857
Mission Hills CDP311246821338324126442319190241074
Mi-Wuk Village CDP11755027323151125110151261
Mojave CDP3763772179548576299127957861489
Mono Vista CDP2599152122-2226244723841031211
Montara CDP25522031642-23523492260111662-
Monte Rio CDP10585037-3-1010089778815-
Morada CDP3570270145-241193300312214141428
Morongo Valley CDP15449759-71301447141811711-
Moss Beach CDP3002338262--373266425353322677
Mountain Mesa CDP11533433---11119108522291
Mountain View Acres CDP246957927126229818901573198169112
Murphys CDP15175851---714591415-2321-
Murrieta CDP16282801783-39613481304102761
Murrieta Hot Springs CDP19389359-1627184518255510-
Muscoy CDP75412989117219302717414552357968312115019
Myrtletown CDP4413207145-105474206395349129723
Nebo Center CDP14591761373192612838523042998-
Nice CDP21261137417625201318916939122
Niland CDP11834272351-131787566341516892
Nipomo CDP7109249816534333077846114401464610810
North Auburn CDP10301512371-20411797899451591261458
North Edwards CDP125961313-126119810825614451
North El Monte CDP3384713526121183267122231984192
North Fair Oaks CDP13912846662532325462119544643524247858111
North Highlands CDP421053901193910992167159438204308294085555266174
Nuevo CDP30105524064102130245823523627412
Oak Park CDP24121531233-12622592156224725
Oak View CDP36064672941188146313930421837384
Oakhurst CDP260210964-144024932383118118-
Oakley CDP18374395020572855561754144241336826015458755
Occidental CDP13005142---9124912256414-
Oceano CDP616922321482152443668393737083958132-
Oildale CDP2655317658673511882624788239843763511814
Olivehurst CDP973813674821849597598371722922443645725
Opal Cliffs CDP5940453324-1011185487525970461084
Orangevale CDP262661469980102352404247972379222424751519
Orosi CDP5486396467612204132151522716-1477814
Oroville East CDP84622952083177608167790838157622
Pacheco CDP33252621635614743063279669421542
Pajaro CDP333231139689312212121914525634
Palermo CDP5260522296-295192473844112625744-
Palm Desert Country CDP5626664389287258496248223824771
Palmdale East CDP305269118681254802361213012126831
Parksdale CDP1911124127428-957670546872179
Parkway-South Sacramento CDP3190380442783228174234462523859137615754393385695
Parkwood CDP16596452973643351014888681444-
Pedley CDP886916718381281979471986471366692875
Penn Valley CDP12422519---612171200287-
Phoenix Lake-Cedar Ridge CDP356916511215245340433121545284
Pine Hills CDP294710258-1013328452747875132
Pine Valley CDP12975545-1-912421233-81-
Piru CDP1157872646-43219285263-4162
Pixley CDP245791610636127891541135712522325
Planada CDP35313104192271121162427395251510
Point Dume CDP280913890--147267125662410692
Pollock Pines CDP4291134121-31941574065948332
Poplar-Cotton Center CDP1901847741151174610546381153982
Portola Hills CDP267721312516675246422921641502
Prunedale CDP73939806611319292586413594386982788
Quail Valley CDP1937304103-9-19216331587241462
Quartz Hill CDP962610284532313653385987977341831898
Quincy-East Quincy CDP427121213216-734059381811589343
Rainbow CDP2006509391741106149713913310576
Ramona CDP13040235498863425130110686102489217416111
Rancho Cordova CDP487313806223515383151118444925362114754470342664
Rancho Murieta CDP233682731--822542157341053-
Rancho Rinconada CDP420645727822151603749296459237003
Rancho San Diego CDP6977725455723222962525580206304333
Rancho Santa Margarita CDP11390131976171233506100718922155569299
Redway CDP12124725-1-211165112443421
Richgrove CDP189916078402-7269329257--2341
Rio del Mar CDP8919422315--51028497817234352506
Rio Linda CDP948169633392515314878582351301992147
Riverdale CDP19805591471-740414211325449394
Rodeo CDP758998460317136628566054773816399707
Romoland CDP2319821513374294149814175116122
Rosamond CDP74301288598121315650614256412288615928
Rosedale CDP4673388196-9-183428541303747674
Roseland CDP8779226713821643248026512551532420943430
Rosemont CDP2285122531357823510067920598159861820231253328
Rossmoor CDP9893477392-311719416890643414251
Rowland Heights CDP42647126877326158614454697299601563320621161205990
Rubidoux CDP24367843629301198411051931593112820223820862342
Running Springs CDP4195256209-434039393842183841-
Salida CDP449911954686597073304307650461284
San Andreas CDP21158777-7-3202819945254-
San Antonio Heights CDP2935207103--41002728250939191592
San Diego Country Estates CDP68744673412-18106640762484612956
San Lorenzo CDP199873177186855112011331681014365244119205329
San Martin CDP171395355711083777606561313762
San Miguel CDP112316686-111689578803625142
Santa Venetia CDP336233416216181473028273479141974
Santa Ynez CDP420032923519-8438713802221424
Searles Valley CDP2740337260-1-76240322832068293
Sedco Hills CDP300851731671711762491229413711454
Seeley CDP122884763615120438135110218-
Shingle Springs CDP204910355-42421946188364017-
Soquel CDP91887244534181123884648099445625510
Soulsbyville CDP17321238916423160915753238-
South Dos Palos CDP12147776216-70843779347-74
South Lake CDP10593925-1-13102099911532
South Oroville CDP74635942633242162416869574053728129912
South San Gabriel CDP7700400215051325712388369811413712249612
South San Jose Hills CDP17814135146334346810169774300261239945119450
South Santa Rosa CDP4128760370834834033682971184951135
South Taft CDP217022071-311451950188644416-
South Whittier CDP495142562712077801462011312323887211764992051900107
South Yuba City CDP8816771291116594048045674510176110221
Spring Valley CDP553311047448161631104394946448573592945413393941107
Squaw Valley CDP21611961402-35119651881363315-
Stanford CDP1809714368322510744951666111808936102378728
Strathmore CDP23531029100-8-921132412562341616
Strawberry CDP4377162124-32334215384310362612
Sun City CDP149309835621419838013947135991543714413
Sunnyside-Tahoe City CDP16437635---4115671546498-
Sunnyslope CDP37661362637-119705240421541011911911
Sutter CDP260622914611-81237722651659361
Taft Heights CDP205011040---7019401894619147
Tahoe Vista CDP11447145-1-2510731057448-
Tamalpais-Homestead Valley CDP960133123644127592708727128273799
Tara Hills CDP499864036012715246435832645774245619
Temelec CDP15944944---5154515261414-
Templeton CDP288723915716867264825961021201
Terra Bella CDP27401940101035139098006241715810
Thermalito CDP564625216373-7953944881262292571
Thousand Palms CDP412212634003816836285927812523273
Tierra Buena CDP287825499-241492624225925183148
Tipton CDP138353828-1-50984580442827
Trabuco Highlands CDP319128014611121202911263736132214
Truckee CDP348457152415-412913284823231-
Tuolumne City CDP16867446-9-1916121443315358
Tustin Foothills CDP24358150611046932355228522121012248145913
Twain Harte CDP21708658-11262084203023913-
Twentynine Palms Base CDP1060614147554983456891926739191113239317
Twin Lakes CDP537994755383437944324173863112913
Val Verde CDP16898982744156147915961634253
Valinda CDP18735108766375784815342227859497888937189560
Valle Vista CDP87516374483144168811479352446109-
Valley Center CDP171123217437-481479144111225-
Vandenberg AFB CDP9846888371445444248958709613165647911
Vandenberg Village CDP597136020115912123561150193334320610
View Park-Windsor Hills CDP1176940296140-715911367918101853717651
Vincent CDP13713625335653732562563746060973545691835
Vine Hill CDP3214541324399196267324585953985
Walnut Park CDP1472213566381519344096581156932352511252
Weaverville CDP33706959---10330131781084254
Weedpatch CDP18921619210-811400273218143911
West Athens CDP8859290652312832192204595319954471224352
West Bishop CDP29081209714-1827882729138191
West Carson CDP2014346212049352915223561552293041958101411940
West Compton CDP54511270344195577194181155390988524
West Menlo Park CDP395916813311429379135082942482
West Pittsburg CDP1745337682006614510915471368596701986184181629
West Puente Valley CDP2025415208103881188918744265046263376657154545
West Whittier-Los Nietos CDP241641801579472783117984161495439995947676
Westhaven-Moonstone CDP11093724-616107210012627-
Westmont CDP310448530133759326816493225143922182469129100
Westwood CDP201715967-3-891858175239292
Wildomar CDP1041113128334301143490998768906616510
Willow Creek CDP15767532-10-331501135761335-
Willowbrook CDP32772146183175680275510681181544401741639140119
Wilton CDP3858260176-347735983406366294-
Winchester CDP1689290212-41731399135120622-
Windsor CDP1337125971120568171387107741020911915927215
Winton CDP755930351570414191428452436162743359011
Wofford Heights CDP22705743-1-1322132187-1610-
Woodacre CDP14786966---31409137643251
Woodbridge CDP3456788586153193266824591137161-
Woodcrest CDP77961049660766370674761782696422115
Woodville CDP15571163389-5176839437968-1
Wrightwood CDP3308153128-312131553096431204
Yosemite Lakes CDP23679880--513226922061724211
Yucca Valley CDP13701976552131613382127251222919112316913
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Colorado

Alamosa city7579330618967161413734273405743538337
Arvada city892356643414925918722918259279980488384168159
Aspen city50492391852--52481046981324732
Aurora city22210314768995167022830136182073351730952472411988075243
Boulder city8331240222359377473147979290747311011340313573
Brighton city1420349162836535152025928788531496018540
Broomfield city24638138179282915537232572244415813051312
Brush city4165845476-46359332032739121610
Burlington city29413651151-1248257625577822
Canon City city1268799974941712281168811394167744211
Castle Rock city87083632533539983458218334252-
Cherry Hills Village city52457666--1951695105305281
Colorado Springs city2811402566213826732473370102612554782276871901418626475440
Commerce City city1646659164161646746157810550981540715214135
Cortez city7284822501-39-282646257723660234
Craig city809152730014122175647470950323
Dacono city2228325191-5-1291903187837123
Delta city3789804425-101368298529388181110
Denver city467610107382500362253162084652627360228287162577933761101591353
Durango city124301444697422971210986104523534812625
Edgewater city46137944741163300381936503744808
Englewood city293872348155215538720270392602134221444319
Evans city5877149158271458834386425019375228
Federal Heights city9342116778051513668175764182623819
Florence city2990467397114154252324521235231
Fort Collins city877586197362050824623998156178257806377205269
Fort Lupton city51592246985112161232291328042029564
Fort Morgan city90681917489142721385715170451249396
Fountain city998413117432915245008673726410286529620
Fruita city4045622382-115224342333935169-
Glendale city2453377139203121420761559373221157
Glenwood Springs city656127017613-90629162131629321
Golden city13116647434213519312469118891289533918
Grand Junction city29034322715501555231584258072510822218726327
Greeley city6053612327705739972251124820946879369269585107
Greenwood Village city758913911521120745071788781734
Gunnison city4636247171410-62438942884229282
Holyoke city1931108108----18231813-172
Idaho Springs city1834873912-4517471719313111
La Junta city763729582109334128004679448864454735
Lafayette city145482163110592022100712385118371348729433
Lakewood city126481115067171133164100393811497511064811837082335101
Lamar city83432167992514-11566176604838462420
Las Animas city24811010778-57220147114271120121
Leadville city26295904382811412039201341264
Littleton city336851755137213198343319303099728317046119
Longmont city51555571531151776232484458404469518030360953
Louisville city1236166644064112051169511249974429510
Loveland city37352252711331147171319348253430310013224941
Manitou Springs city4535170107-8154436542562439451
Monte Vista city432423871661-5271919371909-1567
Montrose city885413658372915502748973723851199
Northglenn city27195396625961045181297232292206543717753416
Pueblo city9864038969253732153381181292559671564511932484504300
Rifle city4636302233-825943344265437271
Rocky Ford city4162235794832821376180517481423146
Salida city4737595451-15212741424101121172
Sheridan city497610976921495377387936738680328
Steamboat Springs city6695133107-4-2265626509616283
Sterling city103621100499193588926291901824219
Thornton city5503193095599431258034624572243758656376831101
Trinidad city858042642907337713104316418128404324
Walsenburg city3300181415326311244148614441214106
Westminster city746258570541834849329416605562225708384266276
Wheat Ridge city2941921351303173315767272842655115114542215
Woodland Park city461012871-615044824425529203
Wray city19986952-1-1619291918-92-
Yuma city271911357-4-52260625912931
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Akron town15997928---51152015181-1-
Ault town1107295229---668127941710-
Avon town179841698-1-31713821337712242
Basalt town112811484---30101410012281
Bayfield town109012745161749639333261-
Bennett town17576148---131696166612072
Berthoud town299027199-7615927192684313154
Breckenridge town12854233-1-8124312063925-
Buena Vista town17526733-4-3016851664-138-
Carbondale town300424917821-682755272085184
Cedaredge town13805346-1-613271316182-
Center town19631536912-52617427363262--
Cheyenne Wells town11284230---1210861086----
Columbine Valley town10711816---21053102817-8-
Del Norte town1674939861-8-7073572249--
Eagle town158010468-1-3514761454110101
Eaton town195924096-1-1431719168636231
Erie town1258350216-3-131908897452-
Estes Park town31843324-117315131205818-
Firestone town1358402302-9-9195693998--
Fowler town115413062-1-6710241021-3--
Frisco town160138261--11156315261110142
Gilcrest town1084530448--181554549-23-
Gypsum town1750218141-317315321513-1531
Hayden town14447664-12913681359171-
Johnstown town1579418276-2-14011611153-71-
Julesburg town1295111935--1311841173353-
Kremmling town11667221---51109410781510-
La Salle town1783456266--1189132713143361
Limon town18313310--419179817832112-
Lochbuie town1168217170---47951933-1233
Lyons town12275943---1611681145122--
Meeker town20986347-2-1420352019-133-
Milliken town1605827720---107778765-103-
Minturn town1066568251---317498495-111
Monument town1020502031323970960136-
Nederland town10992923---6107010457873
Olathe town1263266258---8997988153-
Orchard City town2218127107---2020912075-1051
Ordway town1025273247-4-22752740228-
Pagosa Springs town1207686388234289521496-1771
Palisade town187110474-9-21176717403186-
Palmer Lake town14805142---91429140071453
Paonia town14037474----132913095114-
Parker town5450210132-3471524051403721402
Platteville town151555542521-127960942486-
Rangely town227811061-3244216821359168-
Silt town10955547---8104010242131-
Silverthorne town17687039-6-2516981670511111
Snowmass Village town14491714---314321417528-
Springfield town14758525---60139013701154-
Telluride town13093128-1-2127812635442
Vail town365914067-2-71351934721011251
Wellington town134014971-3-7511911182-54-
Windsor town5062662349262303440043331622272
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Air Force Academy CDP9062539353204815485237444738362987
Alamosa East CDP1389704393-174290685664-6510
Applewood CDP110694152643102136106541040083491202
Battlement Mesa CDP14774439---514331420634-
Black Forest CDP814320412823764793978064938451
Byers CDP10651615---110491039-10--
Campion CDP169211864-3-511574155415131
Cascade-Chipita Park CDP14791917-1-1146014445542
Castlewood CDP24392598482697942379422979282494768
Cimarron Hills CDP1116092254721713334102389024854622908
Clifton CDP1267110346191108396116371141732848915
Colorado City CDP11498654---3210631054441-
Columbine CDP2396911067905823012286322382116573035
Derby CDP60431894123621912616414940046739354
Eagle-Vail CDP19221751091--65174717291035-
El Jebel CDP2605262172-2-88234323181159-
Evergreen CDP758215712223-30742573371717513
Fort Carson CDP11309122456061764532100856931266412234919
Fruitvale CDP52223272201141014895484173017-
Gateway CDP751026417614-837246701381231254
Genesee CDP27375147--1326862637410341
Gleneagle CDP16615238---141609156722812-
Gunbarrel CDP93882831703389991058648155412574
Highlands Ranch CDP101813402356329498419606107121142
Ken Caryl CDP24391140391653647322988222701877943913
Leadville North CDP1757462311-41146129512762746
Lincoln Park CDP3728142113-5-24358635645134-
Niwot CDP26666443---212602253915543-
Orchard Mesa CDP5977382156--32235595551919232311
Penrose CDP223514897-64412087204632954
Ponderosa Park CDP16407036-5-291570154110127-
Pueblo West CDP4386346278-326340403946332536-
Redlands CDP935541623042417689398856831386
Security-Widefield CDP23822229814228334397202152418179218816894841
Sherrelwood CDP1663644363016107038130212200114701119350422
Southglenn CDP43087131510439131323741772405193151248086
Stratmoor CDP5854811368261622379504339817127226513
The Pinery CDP48859175-2-1447944733191527-
Welby CDP1021824841134937321272773472822197712630
Westminster East CDP519714179637261340837803506243420412
Woodmoor CDP38588258---2437763694205552
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Connecticut

Ansonia city184034742993335134179291626314913811819
Bridgeport city141686375471828620511102051689510413964659356332953083469
Bristol city606401652101790115529589885722511739146039
Danbury city655855045322930915681424605405366840021172514239
Derby city1219953932318--1981166011248283229413
Groton city98374272243777152941083787758015126
Hartford city13973944137132554113118191264609560242614502253321833598
Meriden city594798144484623813273020513354848123159439055
Middletown city42762141374611648539413493578746317081843
Milford city (remainder)481681105861261321447063457497157050227
New Britain city7549112284520046612546552632075640552571181294133
New Haven city13047417243635315353877924011323163910456223643064271
New London city2854034591055302255120262508119773450516956371
Norwalk city783317339429444215242564709925781211681851266148
Norwich city37391116155973111550336230335861901229385129
Shelton city35418880701143141483453833695328644438
Stamford city108056105626106968361283324974947631518249992683148
Torrington city33687357263311044933330323185365141114
Waterbury city10896114578680790340546774943837987413230304733242
West Haven city5402119281182126173756652093442616587108106176
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Colchester borough321229251--331833063959133
Danielson borough444156441-564385419650261058
Jewett City borough334950264--2032993230445173
Litchfield borough13782516---913531304271012-
Naugatuck borough3062595074482119529675287275597126355
Newtown borough18002019---1178017477125-
Stafford Springs borough41009559--135400538692061091
Stonington borough11003131----106910602-7-
Woodmont borough17704935--1131721169216382Milford
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bethel CDP883519315624-3186428251152122216
Bethlehem Village CDP1976128---41964194711-6-
Blue Hills CDP32061405514--71306650625108348
Branford Center CDP5688115898--1855735434815485
Broad Brook CDP35858059---21350533309811651
Canaan CDP119499----118511631813-
Canton Valley CDP156316142---1547151991171
Central Manchester CDP3093473044243103520030204286909955743428
Central Somers CDP16441514---11629161410-5-
Central Waterford CDP293950284-61228892796588252
Cheshire Village CDP57595946--1125700555047-976
Chester Center CDP1563119---21552152561011-
Clinton CDP3439149103--24432903226278272
Collinsville CDP25912623---325652528161173
Conning Towers-Nautilus Park CDP1001345725724247127955685236375132916
Coventry Lake CDP289537212--14285828232564-
Crystal Lake CDP1175954---1166113925-2-
Darien CDP181303372735225517793173427073695
Deep River Center CDP252030202--82490240766-17-
Durham CDP26502317---626272590112231
East Brooklyn CDP14813024-1-51451137025254-
East Hampton CDP216732272--3213521052532-
East Hartford CDP5045230061707157181611084744642084407892110488
East Haven CDP261445073593-41412563725276228269710
Essex Village CDP25001919----248124581634-
Georgetown CDP169433242--71661162410126-
Glastonbury Center CDP70821351111--236947678136111136
Guilford Center CDP25887147---242517250211121
Hazardville CDP51796761---651124971756582
Heritage Village CDP36232721---635963584912-
Higganum CDP16921614-2--16761665236-
Kensington CDP83061241082--148182809016472-
Lake Pocotopaug CDP30294230---1229872955131153
Madison Center CDP21393937---221002085834-
Moodus CDP1170137---611571143734-
Moosup CDP32894540---5324432126323-
Mystic CDP26182320---32595254117532-
New Hartford Center CDP126975---2126212417212-
New Milford CDP577513990853335636539911930817
New Preston CDP121766----121111891255-
Newington CDP2920861246274313628596277354063540515
Niantic CDP30484131-21730072963131219-
North Granby CDP1455107---3144514238410-
North Grosvenor Dale CDP1705362112-121669163812991
North Haven CDP222492571971241432199221111462839318
Northwest Harwinton CDP32992422---2327532599-7-
Oakville CDP87411531271--2585888442847523
Old Saybrook Center CDP1820198-2-91801176221117-
Orange CDP128301481283--17126821226310443047
Pawcatuck CDP52897868-118521151503313132
Plainfield Village CDP28563017-1-122826279488142
Poquonock Bridge CDP27708431867322686221637527617
Portland CDP56458344614285562535716014283
Putnam District CDP68359943-1-556736657690302911
Quinebaug CDP1031521--21026102312--
Ridgefield CDP63631251095--1162386110405812
Salmon Brook CDP2185963---2176214413613-
Saybrook Manor CDP1073108---2106310401319-
Sherwood Manor CDP6357847364-162736112927611
Simsbury Center CDP557784676--1154935359473813
South Coventry CDP12571413---1124312264922
South Windham CDP16446642---2415781529263173
South Woodstock CDP111285---311041087845-
Southwood Acres CDP8963847911-388798748514751
Storrs CDP121983622232426107118361028946319105312
Stratford CDP49389177112158524465476184326838147239668
Suffield Depot CDP135328171--101325123547142-
Tariffville CDP1477731--31470142718322-
Terramuggus CDP10441615--1-102810184-6-
Terryville CDP542627221-1353995348182274
Thompsonville CDP84582371776-252822179921288885
Trumbull CDP320005644885113573143630479403245246
Uncasville-Oxoboxo Valley CDP29755935-1518291628253620305
Wallingford Center CDP1782791564392162451691216555160251666
Wauregan CDP10792013---7105910385115-
Weatogue CDP252149355--92472240113157-
West Hartford CDP6011018911317486304905821955176126240168061
West Mystic CDP359553382-58354234433716442
West Simsbury CDP2149323011--211720849123-
Westbrook Center CDP206035292--42025199713114-
Westport CDP244075474761732492386023192245253971
Wethersfield CDP2565142230221139525229247192723019711
Willimantic CDP1474623439193342138512403117104275518427
Windsor Locks CDP12358163987-1571219511786178162132
Winsted CDP8254110963-47814480493624296
Woodbury Center CDP12121913--1511931181831-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Delaware

Delaware City city16822215---716601490169-1-
Dover city276307783581257102782685217749841912453921
Harrington city23112112--362290192136117-
Lewes city22951072--122851940327117-
Milford city604022510734-1835815465610962241-
New Castle city4837612361-3147763946811793
Newark city250983702882911834247282239914043586525
Rehoboth Beach city12341910---9121511937-15-
Seaford city568974829--375615428312909294
Wilmington city71529507211475351583367664572898736911141307111
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bellefonte town124322----124112218111-
Bridgeville town121063410-1481147762378511
Camden town1899472711--9185214893383193
Clayton town116322----116110549971-
Elsmere town5935205981--10657305370323235-
Georgetown town3732752916--303657262299515232
Laurel town322643254-113318319721187915-
Middletown town383454256--2337802903863653
Millsboro town1643117---416321371235917-
Milton town1417774110--26134095238431-
Newport town12402916-2-1112111083118352
Selbyville town133525125--813101031262-161
Smyrna town52311316722-2405100402210427272
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Brookside CDP15307247159181960150601341714032919813
Claymont CDP9800157771872539643861492615862
Dover Base Housing CDP43762308714-312641463070912231365
Edgemoor CDP585310039132-4657534483117514801
Highland Acres CDP315173436-816307827782124822
Kent Acres CDP180724109--517831497256129-
Pike Creek CDP101631621295--28100019251366183633
Rising Sun-Lebanon CDP2177106656-82720711645373647-
Riverview CDP1138159---61123104366113-
Rodney Village CDP174570317-32916751247383144-
Stanton CDP50287740--4334951463320910972
Talleyville CDP634690731169625659711105170-
Wilmington Manor CDP85682318311-21358337771856111425
Woodside East CDP165566445-116158911823821411-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

District of Columbia

Washington city6069003271013536439121448014089574190166131395213125210734860

Florida

Jacksonville city635230164551000714381227744114618775446522158845167911408321
Alachua city452966594-21446327051740810-
Altamonte Springs city348792980215987423707318992919119868660828
Anna Maria city17446159---21683167832--
Apalachicola city260225155-23257715899681010-
Apopka city1351211336466471140512379103491826351654
Arcadia city64885913651310-2035897389319453326-
Archer city13721715-1-113558984543--
Atlantic Beach city1163635521829119881128191151763333646Jacksonville
Atlantis city16535045--5-16031576--27-
Auburndale city8858240170255-408618776777611622
Avon Park city8042559263468-242748350382385252411
Bartow city147165022253653233142149793430331852
Belle Glade city16177348916442432215981268834419161243725
Belle Isle city52721631463-41051094906116780-
Belleair Beach city20704139---220292018-56-
Belleair Bluffs city21281916---3210921012-6-
Belleview city2666115684-1422551244380820-
Blountstown city240487---123961508862251-
Boca Raton city6149234382885875264355805455150169739114127
Bonifay city26123730-1-625752249280406-
Bowling Green city183665738711-42551179894278313
Boynton Beach city46194312419565131415626430703395687833827518
Bradenton Beach city16572622-2-216311619453-
Bradenton city4377923601359206415776414193493161067526542
Brooksville city7440112698-33273285788148829203
Bunnell city18731615---11857103181835-
Bushnell city1998282231-219701631326742
Callaway city122534292563882998118241011211858043710
Cape Canaveral city801428520816128417729742214869846
Cape Coral city7499127492159481324505722427093171011344345
Carrabelle city120087---11192108396121-
Casselberry city18911159512602942128117316164734916327514
Chattahoochee city438253249--204329239818882401
Chiefland city1917832--319091141738255-
Chipley city386653202422538132737100529402
Clearwater city987842886217611722215509589885870874621899866
Clermont city6910119668--45679156171130836-
Clewiston city608517691047341568243163716521264112
Cocoa Beach city121233342882323911789115945928108-
Cocoa city17722380246334889173421208050245217016
Coconut Creek city27485112594730431412636025739377332074
Cooper City city2079122151995224111831857617603396255448
Coral Gables city4009116778159891131223641233132131512592867437
Coral Springs city794435658457021066380973785693792554136162195
Crescent City city1859143535-18417161022687-7-
Crestview city9886131803164197557670192763932
Crystal River city404456404--123988343350313372
Dade City city563343526013-21605198346517121110-
Dania city130247935929961951223181563977246410
Davenport city152955421-2101474127818610--
Daytona Beach city619211535105814682130260386406601887413868529
Daytona Beach Shores city23352120---1231422765528-
De Funiak Springs city5120402581-650803822117048382
De Land city1649162337833752001586812178357842637
Deerfield Beach city4632517891250211312313445363653775174637957
Delray Beach city471812868167675213154124431332289116465330817
Destin city80809767-112879837848483255-
Dunedin city340126215535121503339132819360601466
Dunnellon city16242221---1160213901921181
Eagle Lake city175859331--25169916752022-
Edgewater city1533716312594322151741496210346585
Edgewood city10626561---499794930-18-
Eustis city1296721512432--591275210083256531685
Fellsmere city217994276851-168123710351948--
Fernandina Beach city876511090-131686556616197519441
Flagler Beach city38204641--1437743753849-
Florida City city5806102874752-422547781259348815115
Fort Lauderdale city14937710681769411934089166513869696286408022811208119
Fort Meade city497650720614--287446932871177221
Fort Myers city4520634891951356103211404171727091141838333426
Fort Pierce city368302370922281252011223446018850153239317816
Fort Walton Beach city2147167244125828170207991711429741075995
Frostproof city2808234103---1312574247157442-
Fruitland Park city27544236---627122666237124
Gainesville city847703732267119215747808103859515179851383269131
Graceville city2675843--12667210655371-
Green Cove Springs city4497784314-31844193190118626161
Greenacres City city186831545117343-832117138165953013019022
Gretna city198140153--221941501878-13-
Groveland city230017411852-49212614596421312-
Gulf Breeze city55305543---125475542042229-
Gulfport city1172726318183566114641098038339566
Haines City city11683969518190810243107146249443316151
Hallandale city30996271422329410837028282238084298331385
Hawthorne city13051182--11294598696---
Hialeah city1880041646521485261882137174139332335220546175448839165
Hialeah Gardens city77136328579260811457138512564666611
High Springs city3144645851--30802206856873
Holly Hill city1114120614212-16361093510213593211035
Hollywood city12169714430118315162410619531072679556598492321505116
Holmes Beach city48109690-1-54714469615111
Homestead city268669478661527928472509173881121758995219426
Indian Harbour Beach city6933163131--1418677065886230882
Indian Rocks Beach city3963968021112386738436711-
Inverness city5797214155313525583515338620231
Jacksonville Beach city17839390295142176217449159731152452727Jacksonville
Jasper city2099251211-112074115091554-
Key West city24832409734601841013430207351790823957433622
Keystone Heights city13151917--1112961293-21-
Kissimmee city300504355286917022211273256952225226368368638
La Belle city27033381967--13523651930418152-
Lake Alfred city362282511-3273540295753421271
Lake Buena Vista city177614094---46163615094-1194
Lake Butler city211675437--252041134968282-
Lake City city100051419116113298645919383229831
Lake Helen city234422154--323222097209124-
Lake Mary city59291741314-831575555801041259-
Lake Wales city967037218422-516192985963328812314
Lake Worth city28564448828216472537958240762017736114921524
Lakeland city705762302171514063740468274534181411511759925
Largo city656741280102533912201643946308861811854129
Lauderdale Lakes city27341163599432611262782570613126121424735833
Lauderhill city49708337622645419165464633226860186176272766
Leesburg city14903292152765-591461110490403227566
Lighthouse Point city10378257235-1-211012110027188617
Live Oak city633211545231-4662173690246722362
Longwood city1331682464813-161471249211963281252185
Lynn Haven city929898735121792008106930601013
Macclenny city396644386---392230438441718-
Madeira Beach city4225105883--144120407277322
Madison city334526818---33191301201035-
Maitland city91102432003233588678104659148010
Margate city42985330125541021425606396843746115076860543
Marianna city629265346--2562273755241532232
Mary Esther city413913493-1103040053535285391388
Mascotte city1761512422--1891249124061-2
Melbourne city596462075154785182939657571505985581174119523
Miami Beach city92639433423707914407215745944929744721335870967181
Miami city35854822396419160698883103772178313458443752883192351895383
Miami Springs city132685549502357526438771972591931623516
Milton city721612556102651709158871046521033
Minneola city151557281--281458142816365
Miramar city4066370485550481239976336152669358876789573
Monticello city25731795--325561236131712-
Moore Haven city1432294133--11601138845281102-
Mount Dora city719622113715--6969755434148914362
Mulberry city298858284-52129302204711510-
Naples city1950541128684-1401909418023100523412
Neptune Beach city6816126961-722669065219510631Jacksonville
New Port Richey city140442852298-44413759135795941782
New Smyrna Beach city16543170142733151637314953133617634
Newberry city16443128---316131122488111
Niceville city10507321243661551101869357484373035
North Bay Village city538319441736445915034393126183611212
North Lauderdale city26506321724341871622558232891878536664974148
North Miami Beach city353597817620452496310172754219104718346114465
North Miami city4999812279946812782565144337719217421466383114190
North Port city119732712003012381170211140471374410
Oakland Park city26326314323961851423525231831949932014342416
Ocala city4204591470128-141714113130787997511024910
Ocoee city127781075697141535811703113911542012117
Okeechobee city49434642457-42084479385456126362
Oldsmar city8361336286611428025775814723925
Opa-locka city1528341862801609527691109710029994215327
Orange City city53471241081-1145223500717214282
Orlando city164693144019417835471663936150292103826434684592398141
Ormond Beach city297215064337435929215278421039283024
Oviedo city1111476853324-112001034688231336171664
Pahokee city68221369721309105995453167037467255
Palatka city10201172102342-34100295264472113283
Palm Bay city6263233152290222173675059317536124467141106829
Palm Beach Gardens city22965800715632742216521616181233378
Palmetto city92681402792332-57578666516131314176
Panama City Beach city40516356---73988393710635-
Panama City city34378460311291121073391825643747120458119
Parker city4598131773783644674049277331017
Parkland city3558152138---1434063318341044-
Pembroke Pines city65452753265002016467795792053246324097125879
Pensacola city5816592263272161818457243375661848528689016
Perry city7151734515-1127078409529164126-
Pinellas Park city434261414105022814320420124067539712779617
Plant City city22754188812984041353320866158954797491169
Plantation city66692543044722126317096126256019390074118881
Pompano Beach city72411387825387519185626853348128198749539739
Port Orange city35317689592101186834628339203448626711
Port Richey city25236550-1-142458241926571
Port St. Joe city40442711921440172531147187-
Port St. Lucie city55866225016841209104275361650949201010050651
Punta Gorda city107471711261991161057699116121538-
Quincy city744473213-5447371285045011073
Riviera Beach city2763972027526649166269197657189924320621
Rockledge city1602338526433438115638131852177452247
Safety Harbor city1512443736111335914687137347791814412
Sanford city3238715861036905304253080121251913812726916
Sanibel city54687065-11353985310686131
Sarasota city50961240818411455114064855339943812111333937
Satellite Beach city98892712275623196189328100191692
Sebastian city102051831441-533100229794107191011
Sebring city890043426412-315584667085131916415
Seminole city9251120976-611913190818537-
South Bay city355810614892381540249729521811146
South Daytona city12482252189716491223011652431301098
South Miami city104042472223277351557932471830011918014
South Pasadena city56444334-23456015570153121
Springfield city8715985892722861763171941782774
St. Augustine Beach city365710190--293556351911719-
St. Augustine city11692433332221276112598803234325826
St. Cloud city12453482322926143119711173711950641
St. Petersburg Beach city92001471321-31190538988169373
St. Petersburg city23862962554545494171311068232374181580462325793836147
Starke city522675583-1135151366314298501
Stuart city11936463337524367114739623175512776
Sunrise city644075565454821412377545884252969454546121072
Sweetwater city13909129389967133151728069718909-5418
Tallahassee city1247733738258629628397891210358255436002255215074
Tamarac city44822243820764511230442384409379894238531
Tampa city280015420093324019241361736536238006165302682076983621178
Tarpon Springs city179063232428217017583159851431371237
Tavares city7383134811-151724967614606211
Temple Terrace city1644414231204301418415021137938554331911
Titusville city393941084823601231863831033554426315432811
Treasure Island city726610393---1071637115720201
Trenton city128723193--11264997260511
Umatilla city2350226---162328224870271
Valparaiso city467214695647344526412523321147-
Venice city16922115984-211168071653221113492
Vero Beach city17350435339293856169151625754222904
Waldo city101755----1012781230--1
Wauchula city325362244553116826312567472105
West Melbourne city839917514253223822480656411795
West Miami city572745494202413330011781124232245
West Palm Beach city6764395776925699154218965806635964213647958475
Wewahitchka city17792018-1-11759158217133-
Wildwood city342136273--633852128124971-
Williston city21794229---13213716904077294
Wilton Manors city1180473351751-715811071985610521812718
Winter Garden city97457354393338252901077871126245518
Winter Haven city247256203947316613124105184015525421325
Winter Park city2224255743528-193216851847729603120314
Winter Springs city2215112749924832021120877198846164532012
Zephyrhills city822019912017-2608021781314727331
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Baldwin town145077----14438505651216-Jacksonville
Bay Harbor Islands town470371967361-393984392036-271
Belleair town39686457--1639043892327-
Cedar Grove town1479188---10146112891192429-
Century town19891242--619778851073181-
Cross City town20415--1312036152250275-
Davie town4721747133949941145614425043988017268978128
Dundee town233589643--222246184539551-
Eatonville town2170461225--92124982026---
Havana town16541329--216416839543-1
Haverhill town10587571---49839512624-
Highland Beach town320946422--2316331503-91
Hilliard town175124186---1727137634515-
Hillsboro Beach town17482120---117271720-331
Indialantic town28447359--2122771272811824-
Indian River Shores town22782522---3225322502-1-
Indian Shores town14055958---113461339115-
Inglis town124175---212341222156-
Interlachen town1160158116--6361002915861--
Juno Beach town21212524---1209620795174
Jupiter town2498673264116-3722425423789222272133
Kenneth City town4462108904--144354426121864-
Lady Lake town807188841--3798377681831715-
Lake Clarke Shores town33643653452--1829992944152353
Lake Hamilton town11282020----1108868240---
Lake Park town670432016178-774638448271320212133
Lake Placid town1158194129--362964768171241-
Lantana town839250441420--70788874653741138-
Lauderdale-by-the-Sea town299086761--929042887728-
Longboat Key town59374844-13-588958624617-
Malabar town197768501-5121909186091624-
Mangonia Park town14539159115-161362548807232
Melbourne Beach town302154471--6296729248233-
North Redington Beach town11351313----112211181-3-
Ocean Ridge town15704545----152515131110-
Orange Park town948823716110-105692518202887271341
Palm Beach Shores town104044----103610331--2
Palm Beach town98142662496--1195489456521363
Pembroke Park town4933557448381-704376366167112284
Pierson town29881995458121939993851128536
Polk City town14391912---71420137515228-
Ponce Inlet town170421201---168316621218-
Redington Beach town16262322---1160315891310-
Redington Shores town23665046---423162304-57-
Sewall’s Point town15881010----157815676-5-
Sneads town174666----17401471257111-
South Palm Beach town148098---114711466--5-
St. Leo town100942323--796788173211-
Surfside town4108123111151119952877278344-419
Windermere town13711915---4135213401-11-
Zolfo Springs town1219461215---246758683541155
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bal Harbour village304529127541-112754272125-8-
Biscayne Park village306857349721-946249521892145834
El Portal village245728422236--2621738731276420-
Miami Shores village1008413631123102571268721656019541118115
North Palm Beach village1134325923236-181108410987277585
Palm Springs village976390275014-4134886185672085801
Royal Palm Beach village145891201958546181651338812181996181876
Tequesta village44998781---6441243925-15-
Virginia Gardens village2212112010306-57910921052182191
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Aberdeen CDP257260471--122512244242-28-
Alva CDP10361111----10251019114-
Andover CDP625159840411018755653283726591112818
Apollo Beach CDP60252632401--2257625669285591
Asbury Lake CDP20722523---220472029288-
Astor CDP12731616----12571236-174-
Aventura CDP149141067101713-46138471371557570-
Azalea Park CDP8926163295935522611729468701822620412
Babson Park CDP1125623933-17106385719754-
Bagdad CDP14572614133514311172245815
Baskin CDP3834531918-1153781108326811133
Bassville Park CDP27522116---5273127081544-
Bay Hill CDP534625421272330509245828974086
Bay Pines CDP417162561--54109401671616-
Bayonet Point CDP21860349302-21134215112134945307413
Bayshore Gardens CDP17062391294971801667116231228491567
Beacon Square CDP6265938221-861726119101429-
Bee Ridge CDP6406103843-11563036245218263
Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace CDP156066804661623516114926134759045648110
Belle Glade Camp CDP161641112--28157531571--1
Bellview CDP1938642927023104284189571690312302515667
Beverly Hills CDP61631261183--5603759702418241
Big Coppitt Key CDP23883252953-2252063199828433-
Big Pine Key CDP4206187174-3194019395238821-
Bithlo CDP4834316201101-1044518446092524-
Bloomingdale CDP13912789665101041001312312304566282205
Boca Del Mar CDP17754930786102213016824163801161030810
Boca Pointe CDP21473535----211220997-6-
Boca West CDP28476969----277827648-6-
Bonita Springs CDP13600103870543332312562124523124532
Brandon CDP57985399631821028306745398950742212814295027
Brent CDP216244042462674283212201484658462223006
Broadview Park CDP610913631015861225947463937717136712
Broadview-Pompano Park CDP5230715541383-133451541692855506
Brookridge CDP280599----27962793--3-
Browardale CDP6257462295-106211119607886-
Brownsville CDP15607666427135619714941108148052233
Buckhead Ridge CDP127975--2-12721266-51-
Buena Ventura Lakes CDP14148446231651201171159968684079143430229
Bunche Park CDP438824118--54364104343443
Butler Beach CDP33777165--1533063283959-
Campbell CDP38847855---2338063776118101
Carol City CDP533311918614680146124452976341456049276299028295
Carrollwood CDP719555051031333664564416711126-
Carrollwood Village CDP150511490125782152081356112756413253634
Century Village CDP836368662---82958282823-
Charlotte Harbor CDP332757431--133270321027825-
Charlotte Park CDP22253728---9218821814111
Chuluota CDP144166453-11713751360546-
Citrus Springs CDP2213100923--5211320881933-
Cleveland CDP28962621-2-328702855537-
Cocoa West CDP6160109782114560513532248217191
Collier Manor-Cresthaven CDP732278858010--198653462901755586
Combee Settlement CDP546387592--26537652069836351
Conway CDP13159101874911142531214111676211272252
Coral Terrace CDP2325518215168341301123121750404828551612021
Cortez CDP45094135---64468443955145
Country Club CDP340812251091331595218316794342635
Country Club Trail CDP45991581485--544414391272201
Crescent Beach CDP108117161---106410581-5-
Crooked Lake Park CDP15753025--32154515023715-
Crystal Lake CDP5300169122645325131469834218712
Cudjoe Key CDP17146053---7165416423531
Cutler CDP1620125752376381101501362612696518939013
Cutler Ridge CDP21268403232521251143601172361483219184240737
Cypress Gardens CDP91882401834-35089488780387123-
Cypress Lake CDP104912381656-76010253101018212553
Cypress Lakes CDP12601817-1--124212357---
Cypress Quarters CDP13433179--1513123369511195
Dade City North CDP305810933751186693196517272121178
De Bary CDP7176133115---1870436945452924-
De Land Southwest CDP1249381915-13121119110121-7
De Leon Springs CDP1481139994-3331342116516359-
Del Rio CDP8248663471781910475854218327826567
Deltona CDP50828513940561192269364568943627156413732932
Desoto Lakes CDP280792761--1527152644351224-
Doctor Phillips CDP796355643818-109074076685233846813
Doral CDP3126130611718-7120182016664541023
Dover CDP2606954224--1729165216366172
East Lake-Orient Park CDP6171442296375-10457294383121586405
East Naples CDP2295121361642129511349208152011754155993
East Palatka CDP1989452612--71944125068833-
Eastpoint CDP157775---21570155749--
Eglin AFB CDP834749728145126144785058281544564157
Egypt Lake CDP145803408285872684641117210141766262318
Elfers CDP123562111892-1191214512007533055-
Ellenton CDP257313999---4024342420482-
Englewood CDP15025867811-614939148413714452
Ensley CDP1636215410982728162081132146041711093
Estero CDP3177112803--293065305456--
Fairview Shores CDP13192716516231716912476111291111291989
Feather Sound CDP269097902--52593252614647-
Fern Park CDP829472056510441377574715132016807
Ferry Pass CDP2630155341516121595257482330417891864681
Five Points CDP113612732--1124102099311
Floral City CDP26092218---42587252049135-
Florida Ridge CDP12218286225131-471193210871100023335
Forest City CDP10638114085732-1723494989008278171923
Forest Island Park CDP59885146--235937589110927-
Fort Myers Beach CDP92841101031--69174914561211-
Fort Myers Shores CDP546034621810-111751144974889403
Fort Pierce North CDP58331003116--5357332188351312173
Fort Pierce South CDP532019412474-5951264816255946-
Fruit Cove CDP59048276--24582257273812432
Fruitville CDP980829026213123951893701034401
Fussels Corner CDP3840140741--65370033782901517-
Gandy CDP316472625--530922980627412
Gibsonia CDP516813786--15050314916562534-
Gibsonton CDP770674350031-23969636815604543-
Gifford CDP627817349403-816105175343255139
Gladeview CDP156371662134413141182139755261340817195
Glencoe CDP22822928---1225322319310-
Glenvar Heights CDP14823590654902382735889178212346113435
Golden Gate CDP141481450114780132191269812003597285812
Golden Glades CDP25474513338044892422794203411021592405378251
Golden Lakes CDP386781632--16378636001683141
Goldenrod CDP1236295074321-101761141210827305422344
Gonzalez CDP766956453-267613707840170631
Goulding CDP4159216824141388713248118-
Goulds CDP728489267684--132639243059205325
Greater Northdale CDP163181741148729-721814577134256642943821
Grove City CDP23742020----2354234644--
Gulf Gate Estates CDP116222031562-44111419112832330812
Hammocks CDP108974860428879330460603748858221728825
Hamptons at Boca Raton CDP116863192996-31111367110778171975
Harbor Bluffs CDP26594646----26132606115-
Harbour Heights CDP25235646---10246723914414171
Harlem CDP282632230---2794727851-1
Hawthorne CDP180421--1-180218001-1-
Hernando Beach CDP17674841--1617191707165-
Hernando CDP210322152--5208120056961-
High Point CDP, Hernando County281433311--127812780-1--
High Point CDP, Palm Beach County228819161--22269223037-2-
Highland City CDP191987554--2818321719682421-
Highpoint CDP1381843032477-921338812710389562249
Hiland Park CDP3865453731133820344228046511
Hobe Sound CDP1150717613742-33113311040483429631
Holden Heights CDP4387277203144-564110364539514524
Holiday CDP193603492891-5541901118857552871-
Homestead AFB CDP5153611362321521145423398909252028
Homosassa CDP21133534---12078206918--
Homosassa Springs CDP62719384-1-861786141414172
Hudson CDP734411398---157231714753049-
Hutchinson Island South CDP38933327---63860383610392
Immokalee CDP14120931554028105547300148052116257693911
Indian River Estates CDP48588066---14477846835115281
Indiantown CDP4794166945347341411213125179913071117
Inwood CDP68242811414425896543561685417551
Iona CDP95658977---12947693894417251
Islamorada CDP122066425--19115411371232-
Ives Estates CDP13531202717249891618011504101879551633511
Jan Phyl Village CDP530816510720-53351434805240890-
Jasmine Estates CDP171365474481314811658916295169151046
Jensen Beach CDP98841731482-221971194321985742
June Park CDP40807158--2114009395716828-
Kathleen CDP27435341--3926902687-21-
Kendale Lakes CDP485243085427912236278425951767015182132436105771
Kendall CDP8727127379248793692611019955989253544370662248694
Kendall Green CDP38153311876614733484297948110122
Kendall Lakes West CDP60383671325466-53462367184440541059
Kensington Park CDP30269475---192932283674418-
Key Biscayne CDP88543790368917677150644998197355
Key Largo CDP1133610851004113-6710251992525534361
Kings Point CDP124226058---2123621233614111-
Lacoochee CDP2072327486--273174511465908-1
Laguna Beach CDP187685-2-118681857-362
Lake Lorraine CDP677921612893136365635739520382633
Lake Lucerne CDP94781442106514089220803624677556524
Lake Magdalene CDP159731289109211391741468414056411401698
Lake Panasoffkee CDP27053223-117267326534142-
Lake Sarasota CDP4117111832-4224006395119432-
Lakeland Highlands CDP99723413092-1299631939010381246
Lakes by the Bay CDP56151546133431-7174406934244941012912
Lakeside CDP2913790761639759186282302628611388770217
Lakeside Green CDP299422417614-13327702496182686-
Lakewood Park CDP721110490211107107669034229406
Land O’ Lakes CDP78924944042-187739872456929478
Laurel CDP824555491--58190788424518421
Lealman CDP2174855041811791052119820528251683438
Lecanto CDP12433733---4120611834217-
Lehigh Acres CDP136115853944284137130261226962926966
Leisure City CDP19379936970421851824210010010781718892825521
Lely CDP30143934---52975296013-2-
Lindgren Acres CDP22290876478938054773913526118069271274734
Lochmoor Waterway Estates CDP409184518-12440073944131040-
Lockhart CDP11636995647406429810641939610493814513
Loughman CDP121417151--1119788230771-
Lower Grand Lagoon CDP33297563-1-1132543204201020-
Lutz CDP105525735024216499799683168161093
Manasota Key CDP1395109-1--13851380-14-
Mango CDP8700418295211119828277314664639-
Marathon CDP8857104085637841357817719754323513
Marco CDP94932541841116792399176117432
McGregor CDP65041239831-21638162971310565
Meadow Wood CDP487617589893725725311824944831611411
Medulla CDP397772546-4839053405481892
Melrose Park CDP647741925890-1160605817564221145314
Memphis CDP67608425231818-283591827303174581
Merritt Island CDP32886909730223121423197729667176411841612
Miami Gardens-Utopia-Carver CDP74489117004912613565371739471086416
Miami Lakes CDP12750474343623822531680077418280928911
Micco CDP875752394--9870586542611122
Mid Florida Lakes CDP27763024---627462739412-
Middleburg CDP622310859-61627611557562892149-
Mims CDP94121409512-42992727997118254345
Miramar Beach CDP16441313----16311618355-
Mission Bay CDP12278479---51143111313-17-
Molino CDP1207109---1119790028017--
Morse Shores CDP3771311187---124346033708046-
Mount Plymouth CDP17526428--4321688164825411-
Myrtle Grove CDP17402619340281671831678314382149313376015
Naples Manor CDP45741316100853-225332582703508443-
Naples Park CDP80026004988-193740273432212223
Naranja CDP5790101074334262254780314715228103-
Nassau Village-Ratliff CDP40472622-2-24021397819186-
New Port Richey East CDP96833162408-365936792335418602
Nokomis CDP34482119---234273413158-
Norland CDP2210931812050608219502189285175133473629674
North Andrews Gardens CDP90021231105292121567771750692171515
North Brooksville CDP14595729--22614021377195-1
North De Land CDP149359362--2114341397135172
North Fort Myers CDP3002741032284967296172935266851086
North Key Largo CDP149042393---144814053841-
North Naples CDP13422733600211311712689125595719486
North River Shores CDP32502524---13225318817515-
North Sarasota CDP670223015019115964724438196824393
Oak Ridge CDP15388380624321871176110011582878920523865746
Oakland Park CDP17433213---19171116889-122
Ocean City CDP54221631034235152594767304291581
Ojus CDP1551917181567152-134138011345122821182
Olympia Heights CDP37792299222798418811611678787072591351044818
Opa-locka North CDP6568855576167-211057137104958121914
Orlovista CDP59904843183055126550643599564412819
Ormond-By-The-Sea CDP8157137120-1-1680207976137231
Osprey CDP25972014---625772562-591
Pace CDP62779270--51761856062296232-
Page Park-Pine Manor CDP5116722471263-2224394405826525424
Palm City CDP39259896--113827379212815-
Palm Coast CDP1428787971874210751340812415780211839
Palm Harbor CDP502561073922441113249183485732019829714
Palm River CDP350796701-5203411339010182
Palm River-Clair Mel CDP1369122211650728548611470768535846412116
Palm Springs North CDP5300259924609--13027012626309315
Palm Valley CDP99602251922-724973595221181679-
Palmetto Estates CDP12293238018372581182669913465947093048134
Perrine CDP155762151178814651419813425554675151431733
Pine Castle CDP827616019198662156966755771660451927
Pine Hills CDP353222958169737512448303236423821768410470352
Pine Island Ridge CDP52444173802-3324827474138642-
Pinewood CDP155183325224158781647312193146810594348512
Placid Lakes CDP20455449---519911933553--
Plantation CDP18851010----18751861734-
Plantation Key CDP44052662511-1134139408922424-
Poinciana Place CDP361879649184-4217282223374294502
Pompano Beach Highlands CDP179152075137327787410158401219933572522336
Port Charlotte CDP4153514391007242520165400963806615716238314
Port La Belle CDP151229120425--621221951253107-
Port Salerno CDP77863451424--1997441685553613316
Port St. John CDP89332201678-44187138279283291193
Port St. Lucie-River Park CDP487489646-6134785462696261-
Pretty Bayou CDP38396052-15237793614962544-
Princeton CDP70732300182381813375477330291541141827
Punta Rassa CDP149344----14891486-21-
Rainbow Lakes CDP14969779--4141399135310-351
Richmond Heights CDP858364449774-5687939436741177312
Ridge Manor CDP19471311---21934192347--
Ridge Wood Heights CDP48518772--213476446971321312
Rio CDP10541313----10411030335-
Riverland CDP537661753221181475946445216443
Riverview CDP6478342266192-55613660144539362
Roseland CDP13791412---2136513397217-
Rotonda CDP35763127---4354535224613-
Ruskin CDP60461453118011-271459345084415197
Samoset CDP311916910891150295021657671143
Samsula-Spruce Creek CDP34045651---533483316-923-
San Carlos Park CDP1178539027625109711395112397514661
Sandalfoot Cove CDP1421484576416-9561336912952157202355
Sarasota Springs CDP160883843404-13915704155137422941
Sawgrass CDP29994542--12295429314514-
Scott Lake CDP14588895430325--1401369395412582610843
Seffner CDP53712482067--355123486922511162
Sharpes CDP33482922-1243319316711816153
Siesta Key CDP77727869---976947682417-
Silver Lake CDP15732219---31551145474815-
Silver Springs Shores CDP642151627576-216359054783106027305
Sky Lake CDP6202127085864693334932421658561178
Solana CDP112835292--41093101663410-
South Apopka CDP636052824147--24058321572422811813
South Beach CDP27542423---1273026986224-
South Bradenton CDP2039841829613135911998019418335591626
South Brooksville CDP158677----1579921642610-
South Gate Ridge CDP592410897---115816572447540-
South Miami Heights CDP3003014668121136112355186615362687577855258961
South Patrick Shores CDP102494553547-68897948828653282805
South Sarasota CDP52981341171--1651645098282351
South Venice CDP1195111499--21311837117371217701
Southeast Arcadia CDP41456704553532043475341741773
Southgate CDP7324139128---11718570971514563
Spring Hill CDP311171260106832151542985729327361421243
St. Augustine Shores CDP4411114923-1184297416387344-
St. Augustine South CDP4218106962--841124042121048-
St. James City CDP190466----18981888118-
Stock Island CDP3613126495453-52522349195333325362
Sugarmill Woods CDP40736050--194013397615121-
Sun City Center CDP83265250--1182748262219-
Sun Valley CDP273515112221-262584244132-111-
Suncoast Estates CDP4483217170-3-4442664209737121
Sunny Isles CDP1177219971854113-129977596057210835
Sunnyside CDP100897---299995829210-
Sunset CDP158109523888579317539628755642491644810
Sylvan Shores CDP21555746---1120982086615-
Tamiami CDP3384527964257781551142197858815538112618936
Tangelo Park CDP2663903632--2225732142351134
Tavernier CDP2433375340---352058200728185-
Taylor Creek CDP408112137---84396039356910-
The Meadows CDP34374837--293389334139261
Tice CDP397157732932--216339431452045391
Timber Pines CDP31822423-1--31583148-46-
Town ’n’ Country CDP609461092689641981748169950020461652450125124238
Tyndall AFB CDP43182631797376740553192696231395
Union Park CDP6890855631-382136035576483261539
University West CDP2376027481963191611577210121518551718855513
Upper Grand Lagoon CDP7855177133-5-39767873771307794-
Vamo CDP33253629---7328932485531-
Venice Gardens CDP77014541-1-3765675751318491
Vero Beach South CDP16973317265343421665616355138341272
Villages of Oriole CDP56982121----56775677----
Villano Beach CDP18674641-1-418211809516-
Villas CDP989821216210113896869524608931
Wabasso CDP114535264--511101059391101
Wahneta CDP4024834536-1129631903163522--
Warm Mineral Springs CDP40412019---140214016-32-
Warrington CDP1604044324021331148155971207329771334095
Washington Park CDP6930843139--14684623565915105
Watertown CDP334027151--1133132346949414-
Waverly CDP2071492224--32022154447143-
Weeki Wachee Acres CDP13943026---413641350347-
Weeki Wachee Gardens CDP11701010----11601155221-
Wekiva Springs CDP230267877102-6692223921565252393758
Wellington CDP206701332115542521281933818462473193759
West Bradenton CDP4528115102--31044134350111492
West De Land CDP33898258---24330731541131327-
West Little River CDP335759866735712202125124323709193521626298039
West Park CDP10347519443914833072251534804209171167
West Pensacola CDP2210745927636153795216481598147123096415
West Samoset CDP381927113323121123548290458115462
Westchester CDP298832455422924109821149253295127441012919
Westgate-Belvedere Homes CDP688082161743--1616059557638732622
Westview CDP9668176112043064624179077577063225114
Westwood Lakes CDP115227811723471-35033711354120213810
Whiskey Creek CDP50616866---24993493413244-
Whisper Walk CDP30371271015-2192910280622379-
White City CDP46451378617-430450843611071525-
Whitfield CDP31523224-1-73120307024422-
Williamsburg CDP309397842--1129962957201171
Willow Oak CDP40171439986-30387436432071194
Wimauma CDP2932188717156--166104559143911-4
Winston CDP911846627112--18386527062151850211
Woodville CDP276021165---27392406317115-
Wright CDP18945639409275261721830615488211510458514
Yalaha CDP116828191--8114089323773-
Yulee CDP6915714515119684463314722318-
Zephyrhills North CDP23201513-2--230522692745-
Zephyrhills South CDP251440341--52474244051514-
Zephyrhills West CDP42492614--111422341966912-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Georgia

Columbus city (remainder)17868152902363632391342122173391102809675255292374154
Acworth city451955304--214464412830713115
Adairsville city2131------213114976031417-
Adel city509389513-72850042454252612111
Albany city78122647339161102511277475342054280114531014
Alma city36634517112411361824271175583
Alpharetta city130022401515-1831276212229327271763
Americus city16512794316--20164337603872143642
Arlington city15133-3---151050799526-
Ashburn city482717692--481019122884311-
Athens city457347364384782621744998299161350052150228
Atlanta city394017752530611155527331843864921192662631075113425183
Auburn city313910840--3653031294846136-
Augusta city446393361688517754430319045249086826616
Austell city417337283--64136371937821162
Avondale Estates city22092820---821812075745261
Bainbridge city1071220041134--25105125571489823182
Baldwin city143926121--131413135419-40-
Barnesville city4747139---447342286243792-
Baxley city38414524---213796237913972171
Bibb city59744----593586412-Columbus
Blackshear city326313112---3250262761832-
Blakely city559535626-3-5560280727321641
Bloomingdale city227187---12263215096116-
Blue Ridge city133621---113341328321-
Boston city1395651---1389535853-1-
Bowdon city1981------19811525453111
Bremen city4356119---24345384248887-
Broxton city12111438--3119759060322-
Brunswick city1643314679392125162876647953135695
Buchanan city1009851--21001876125---
Buena Vista city14722----214705149524--
Buford city877121310341110485587229125731374
Butler city167313-7--61660900760---
Byron city2276861--122681709547-12-
Cairo city9035188813311728847449143163172
Calhoun city713539272-19709663436681372-
Camilla city5008511326--1249571755319732-
Canton city481798391--58471942584421441
Carrollton city1602924714129-17615782109674695141015
Cartersville city1203513157106157119049731211210492
Cedartown city797827964171-1977699586617914371
Centerville city32515244---8319929851681333-
Chamblee city76681833671446201092583534711438890216
Chatsworth city286585--1228572825201101
Chickamauga city21492----221472139314-
Clarkesville city115116532-6113510705924-
Clarkston city5385119512031431526619612995102991
Claxton city2464326--42224321676751-5-
Clayton city1613318---23158215283987-
Cleveland city16531-1---16521412216222-
Cochran city439016112-12437426791649145-
College Park city204574051048581119720052420615146396529
Colquitt city1991311--119881272710141
Commerce city41082413---11408434296251218-
Conyers city73801045810-432727655611598121032
Cordele city10321351715--310286397662792353
Cornelia city321941253-583178247942092682
Covington city10026994934--1699275377452013152
Cumming city28281431755-11626852674-101-
Cusseta city110720181-1-108772435535-
Cuthbert city37302859--143702111725411412
Dacula city22172219--1221952186441-
Dahlonega city308610993-2-14297727801561922-
Dallas city28101010----2800240239143-
Dalton city21761142238632103991203391776922855222013
Darien city1783203642517631002760-1-
Dawson city529524313-7152711532373063-
Decatur city1733618612524-136171501026166923115412
Demorest city108875---21081103024423-
Donalsonville city2761725---2754121115412--
Doraville city762670436938252906922495513833154013
Douglas city10464804812-515103845663463718642
Douglasville city116351539620213411482909122412411610
Dublin city16312864433-271622685957498131155
Duluth city90292171317527288128140466171863
East Point city344026531711171413503374910710227066024825
Eastman city515339112--26511436351453422-
Eatonton city4737301119---4707190527576345
Edison city1182------1182488694---
Elberton city568250425-21563235052104122-
Ellaville city172445611-3716799237531-2
Ellijay city11781010----11681166--2-
Emerson city12012020----11819492248--
Fairburn city4013129655125638842541130716182
Fayetteville city5827824611-421574553683276413
Fitzgerald city861226213--28586448640735202
Folkston city228587---122771138113342-
Forest Park city169254551735121721216470128333189453949
Forsyth city426820116--34248190423243161
Fort Gaines city124819413--2122943978343-
Fort Oglethorpe city58802915---145851578239921-
Fort Valley city8198971144--4281012376567230194
Gainesville city17885141524416-241131164701205641871919117
Garden City city7410551961-2973554784251917269
Glennville city36768012--2663596246511001021-
Gordon city24682-1--1246611531308131
Grantville city118099----11718313355--
Gray city2189148---62175134082681-
Greensboro city286015110--42845130215412--
Greenville city1167------1167290877---
Griffin city213471246628--30212231086410177341399
Grovetown city359610861311423488284456126516
Hahira city135353---2134810003399--
Hampton city2694148---626802184479413-
Hapeville city5483217509-1614252664144561105501
Harlem city219923155--32176131585155-
Hartwell city45551554-15454029801548210-
Hawkinsville city35272549--12350217501741110-
Hazlehurst city4202211081-2418130861084110-
Hephzibah city246640231-11524261798617-92
Hinesville city2160314815911763506612012211789751910565851
Hiram city138976--1-1382120517421-
Hogansville city29761477---29621756120321-
Holly Springs city240624103--11238223568108-
Homerville city25601595--125451610934-1-
Jackson city4076215---16405522541775323-
Jasper city177294---5176316748135-
Jefferson city2763632--127572165578122-
Jeffersonville city15451-1---1544643898-3-
Jesup city8958875322-5788715471335322223
Jonesboro city3635392631-935962806765817-
Kennesaw city89361298411-4388078374304201072
Kingsland city469998649312146013354116325545
La Fayette city63132419--23628958104529171
La Grange city255971507059-120254471444610781191965
Lake City city273331181-210270222674071252
Lakeland city24673093161124371487932162-
Lavonia city18401312---11827124358013-
Lawrenceville city168483071932561011654115235955303138
Leesburg city1452411--2144888456121-
Lilburn city9301216166112469085846024615364-
Lincolnton city14761165---1465903561-1-
Lithonia city2448391012--17240985815233187
Locust Grove city1681211641--1660140524843-
Loganville city31803621--1143144294116814192
Lookout Mountain city163643---1163216184451
Louisville city242911-2--92418103913772--
Ludowici city1291852--11283934336292
Lula city1018------101889312014-
Lumber City city14291331--91416700716---
Lumpkin city12503----312474188254--
Lyons city450241437103-364408826721398693
Macon city106612657336189323106105955499295545612442125
Madison city348328192--734551649179619-
Manchester city4104391891-11406523981662122
Marietta city44129141881911712184524271132836894211479623
Marshallville city1457------1457341111222-
McCaysville city106555----10601058-11-
McDonough city29291986-142910206184432-
McRae city300715114---299218711117-4-
Meigs city11203559--21108543564451-
Metter city370750191--3036572220142629-
Milledgeville city1772722816029-12271749985708712251902
Millen city3808651---38021575221638-
Monroe city9759116583148159643562839608461
Montezuma city450626415-164480149829608131
Monticello city22891713---4227210141256-2-
Morrow city5168121709--425047430857521611
Moultrie city14865237128351-73146287912666821261
Mount Vernon city19142371--151891118170424-
Nahunta city104944----104579424722-
Nashville city478238204--1447443861864109-
Newnan city124977842152-19124196422593617386
Nicholls city100321---110015974031--
Norcross city59472921401371811456554237112142858
Ocilla city318231425--2315112441903-4-
Oglethorpe city1302611--41296487809---
Palmetto city26127444151-14253816518701052
Peachtree City city190274553731149581857217203745196023
Pearson city17144584--331669826843---
Pelham city38696522-1-4238041901188518--
Pembroke city150317943-1148692655622-
Perry city9452512812-11094015765357026373
Pooler city44532115---64432427711715221
Port Wentworth city401237225--1039753291662913-
Powder Springs city68931187384-3367755659100221903
Quitman city5292411811--125251206031674191
Reidsville city24696430--33124051564826411-
Richland city1668154434-165370893636-
Richmond Hill city29344225--512289227461195211
Ringgold city167576---116681496160210-
Riverdale city935920311225-8589156652021964138118
Rochelle city151010-3--7150071378421-
Rockmart city3356126---63344269264237-
Rome city30326501252631011752982520608894745225-
Rossville city36011515----3586353530813-
Roswell city4792312857493822494466384341322896284925
Royston city275825223---27332116602510-
Sandersville city629016214---627425263725320-
Savannah city137560195690038115506101356046354670199255153173
Shellman city1162615---11564067491--
Smyrna city3098110996225918409298822423248598269118
Snellville city120849474---2011990118057127852
Social Circle city2755241110--327311480124731-
Soperton city2797541---2792141413762--
Sparta city171043--1-170647312156-12
Springfield city14151134-2214041153238103-
St. Marys city8187228123531780795963551402391567
Statesboro city158541357611373815719105324998181638
Statham city1360106---41350104629932-
Stockbridge city33593319--21233262958308159-
Stone Mountain city64941508172159634446451494161854
Sugar Hill city455780553--224477442238512-
Summerville city50252199--350043711128229-
Suwanee city24122925---423832233107-421
Swainsboro city736135104--21732641593139226-
Sylvania city287132-1--28681601125683-
Sylvester city5702943518--41560823293260811-
Talbotton city104633----10432587841--
Tallapoosa city2805117---427942532236422-
Temple city18701510---51855163421092-
Tennille city1552981---1543886653-22
Thomaston city91272361-7991046582248413205
Thomasville city174578541126125173728152916323286
Thomson city6862231210--16839328835261510-
Tifton city142153642072412130138511019734991712711
Toccoa city826659428-2782076350177918546
Trenton city199443---119901984-24-
Twin City city1466633---14607367222--
Tybee Island city28424136-1-428012715441923-
Unadilla city16201849-5-1602784806-12-
Union City city83751889536--5781873847426810611
Union Point city175332---11750993757---
Valdosta city39806450279621316803935621689172458133110
Vidalia city1107871411-6231100772463621161231
Vienna city27081----12707845185417-
Villa Rica city65422816--3965145426105317171
Wadley city2473312---2470612185611-
Walthourville city2024914115--3519339169899163
Warner Robins city437267874516092024742939313281085012561125
Warrenton city205611----20557651286-4-
Washington city4279217813242581690255855-
Waycross city1641010952351120163018247796019741
Waynesboro city570121182--1568023423318515-
West Point city357120108--2355115481975226-
Winder city73734123337573325980127924481
Woodbine city12121271--41200650541-72
Woodstock city43614848----4313404421620321
Wrens city2414514---2409935146626-
Wrightsville city23311578---23161251105717-
Zebulon city10351----110346264062--
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Bogart town101863---310129832423-
Brooklet town101353---2100879621011-
Chester town1072432115--7102944158152-
East Dublin town252455----2519164686481-
Flowery Branch town1251136-1-61238109612417-1
Helena town1256981---1247857390---
Ivey town105364---210471043211-
Milan town1056------1056758298---
Oakwood town14645318---351411135832219-
Oxford town194525145-15192013715251185
Porterdale town127883---512701256752-
Reynolds town11661124-3211555216322--
Rincon town269730143--132667223642047-
Sardis town111622----1114503610--1
Sparks town1205------120579540127-
Thunderbolt town27861192---27751261147610262
Trion town166174--3-165416044514-
Tyrone town272416141--12708264639815-
Watkinsville town16001413---115861417160-9-
Willacoochee town1205295---24117659557911-
Woodbury town14291438-121415577838---
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Belvedere Park CDP18089280905297122178094457129892032023
Blacksville CDP1112------1112411071--
Bonanza CDP20103723---1419731783171118-
Candler-McAfee CDP29491155181071821293361664275163011511
Chattanooga Valley CDP40881010----40784056877-
Conley CDP5528811623-103254473487183621103-
Country Club Estates CDP7500993613164374015162214514773
Deenwood CDP205555----20501919111911-
Dock Junction CDP70942724---370675625138715355
Druid Hills CDP12174236167523591193810906548224575
Dunwoody CDP2630242934313186425873242667092086018
East Boundary CDP327117-72-8325444320163-
East Griffin CDP17462221---117241656642-2
East Newnan CDP117377----1166101614415-
Evans CDP137132521614116701346112220900263141
Experiment CDP3762211---3760167820793--
Fair Oaks CDP699621811611-1906778573092030926
Fairview CDP64442824--31641660363492911
Fort Benning South CDP1461717686469494497512849801142819042047
Fort Gordon CDP9140768195574214918372469733426025023
Fort Stewart CDP13774118834513774165812586652656188432731
Gaines School CDP113542591906175511095961111771328410
Gainesville Mills CDP132918920---1691140104092-71
Georgetown CDP5554107691-2355447462973617614
Gresham Park CDP9000346181-989664748480372
Gumlog CDP14701414----14561384702--
Indian Springs CDP127311----12721264242-
Irondale CDP33526450---1432882971249563-
Isle Of Hope-Dutch Island CDP26373029---126072552412102
Kings Bay Base CDP346314759342793316266554934626
Lakeview CDP52372621-1-45211518411214-
Lakeview Estates CDP147710228---741375134418814
Lindale CDP41872520--234162408752158-
Lithia Springs CDP114031246962146112791042575544523
Mableton CDP257253612411131195253642268523573827113
Martinez CDP3373147033517415993326129877208861122015
Midway-Hardwick CDP4910411--24906167032193131
Montgomery CDP43275236--974275386236314351
Moody AFB CDP128853333--1712358933025341
Mountain Park CDP11025158136-1-21108671057358202124
North Atlanta CDP278122295116511521389562551718154573664152439
North Decatur CDP139363452535-13741359112830465162755
North Druid Hills CDP1417061944911210147135511201810561745010
Panthersville CDP9874622451-1498124679303121713
Phillipsburg CDP1044------1044110421--
Putney CDP31081391--3309525275461111-
Raoul CDP1666224104-41644772861461
Redan CDP24376637289150825165237399257137673264637
Reed Creek CDP185487---11846180934-3-
Robins AFB CDP3092131829-2382961229456716822
Sandy Springs CDP6784219731181915196776586959616506169108736
Scottdale CDP86361697714167184674663348293094
Shannon CDP170355----1698169161--
Skidaway Island CDP44953534---14460443210315-
South Augusta CDP5599811414871441039461548572651427170144100821
St. Simons CDP1202617013061330118561116062513571
Sunnyside CDP150688----149814602927-
Tucker CDP257816014634112121251802266413062411806
Unionville CDP271027-2112326836326191--
Vinings CDP74171421061-134727563728106852
West Augusta CDP2763751529648116154271222049059715958715
Westside CDP21808202913--5261360127738144-
Whitemarsh Island CDP28243629---727882554171360-
Wilmington Island CDP1123013110741811110991072018421174-
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Hawaii

Ahuimanu CDP83876461961262921407741282311937472141
Aiea CDP8906569167113089283372002836623016
Aliamanu CDP8835103033690111614327805428818413216386
Anahola CDP118114921--12261032273-5754-
Barbers Point Housing CDP221817370-4287120451607213112122
Captain Cook CDP259522872--11739236784951115011
Eleele CDP148913513-1992213542381411092
Ewa Beach CDP143151640349141193533112675294719328945453
Ewa Gentry CDP1992149482169291843575411312113
Ewa Villages CDP378044592-82935233352267630888
Fort Shafter CDP29522831091322413526691778606262545
Haiku-Pauwela CDP4509536192328213100397324422543145112
Halawa CDP13408105320924759022312355304725520901221
Haleiwa CDP244220446-3115402238687141515157
Hanamaulu CDP361138154-42853832304733-2754-
Hanapepe CDP13959715--671512982162610722
Hauula CDP34793308913204333149775371923162
Hawaiian Beaches CDP28465211343172907723251089132411981
Hawaiian Paradise Park CDP3389340119561446630491674273313132
Heeia CDP501023254231403347781656259307810
Hickam Housing CDP65534541571815522360994397845268247
Hilo CDP3780832269291565162559234582914619914524908184
Holualoa CDP383423695-7825235982377102711795
Honalo CDP192612841-2473817988201379544
Honaunau-Napoopoo CDP237321044--14917216391091512272
Honokaa CDP218623662--13737195067341112575
Honolulu CDP36527216704448029421482623454348568930474527912249290792
Iroquois Point CDP4188268130442710339203202300353749
Kaaawa CDP113883331-3514105555815164633
Kahaluu CDP3068245472713851282310993229165013
Kahaluu-Keauhou CDP199014355-25333184714411273861
Kahuku CDP206328847--2023917752275515353
Kahului CDP16889149136013785126015398229866351295841
Kailua CDP, Hawaii County9126907262515446179821947152561340216
Kailua CDP, Honolulu County3681820168493328738368348022039346816413657120
Kalaheo CDP35924761841-1979431161434156164813
Kalaoa CDP4490273127149348421727892522137110
Kaneohe CDP3544824497062338119149132999103463931172207073
Kaneohe Station CDP11662147449083279977510188745019438567238
Kapaa CDP81491174306411710143697525303534435422
Kapaau CDP108320932-184928742583-613-
Kaunakakai CDP26581341812104925243195721885
Keaau CDP158416455--892014201814212312
Kealakekua CDP14531032813581313504481058834
Kekaha CDP3506573113--36496293360534230516
Kihei CDP111078623014363371841024565528363353215
Kilauea CDP16859822--463015878331247353
Koloa CDP179122959-11323715623702911792
Kualapuu CDP16613210--17516292395113822
Lahaina CDP907359515324305131847827103718569716
Laie CDP557717337119539540418144749347717
Lanai City CDP240021124--1751221892321419511
Lawai CDP178726377--124621524690228282
Lihue CDP553634493-419651519215812713355912
Maili CDP60591119133219618338494011024221374431
Makaha CDP7990119226823136422466798228712442430342
Makaha Valley CDP101212640314343588661399121584
Makakilo City CDP982881522911133641989013440231638424215
Makawao CDP5405628261-3220144477726662725203029
Maunawili CDP4847214734410231463322253011234225
Mililani Town CDP2935915734452216757333277869587820861721677
Mokuleia CDP1776208771559661568106777154036
Mountain View CDP30754551411202276626201344283612075
Naalehu CDP1027518-2374976147-68194
Nanakuli CDP9575117518218187012568400121014446697426
Napili-Honokowai CDP433230912425918740232609352113544
Omao CDP114215332--68539895135114537
Pahala CDP1520278--1361493219341267-
Pahoa CDP102760241122129679863860-
Paia CDP2091276665414457181565871111318
Papaikou CDP163418134--108391453285--1168-
Pearl City CDP30993204353028161043426289506102758672192598
Pepeekeo CDP181316419-18460164926231133647
Princeville CDP12445841--1071186106945108-
Puhi CDP1210232332-182159781212-8541
Pukalani CDP58795012168818881537822391418308423
Pupukea CDP411140017231314765371124751826117418
Schofield Barracks CDP19597209948014717102135317498114414808162104344
Village Park CDP7407727155724591046680146710714504745
Volcano CDP1516123451959913938658214963
Wahiawa CDP17386186143837359004511552535606757011113107
Waialua CDP394326479-2142413679843201727954
Waianae CDP875812501931216729300750815588940577348
Waihee-Waiehue CDP4004318864714774368676510102901-
Waikoloa Village CDP2248166723749352082156321264675
Wailea-Makena CDP3799146661243343653298619166266
Wailua CDP201815746-3792918616035612416
Wailua Homesteads CDP3870443157311771053427177822816109
Wailuku CDP106886871553143761391000123314430756630
Waimalu CDP29967168349220138093492828479266641121950874
Waimanalo Beach CDP41852902811194663895700241431525
Waimanalo CDP3508497933332870301158588239416
Waimea CDP, Hawaii County59727012093144076852712316161429196
Waimea CDP, Kauai County1840129171-971417113267513694
Wainaku CDP124312332-37991120300118171
Waipahu CDP31435362658979592287612278093045540902405381
Waipio Acres CDP53045231358161721924781186550233236021
Waipio CDP1181264819312328815211164321234521755927
Wheeler AFB CDP2600168641-119224321869321112265
Whitmore Village CDP337321542111195231583034511277623
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Idaho

Aberdeen city140626762-2-203113911242661
American Falls city37575521621-138832053138332293
Ammon city500212268-135048804830817241
Arco city10165118-1-32965950-141-
Ashton city111414915-25127965956-63-
Bellevue city12753724--11212381231331-
Blackfoot city9646935356551451987118348421812714
Boise City city12573834232398276541892122315118864703743193372
Bonners Ferry city21935849-1262135210712322
Buhl city351623665-1121583280325321942
Burley city87021785662-1611106691767741844315
Caldwell city184003785150122114224714615142265710121120
Challis city10731714---310561044-84-
Chubbuck city779131612013511597475722426151731
Coeur d’Alene city2456343229712641042413123791361611385
Dalton Gardens city19513925-6-8191218961942
Eagle city33277761-141132503205410301
Emmett city4601374140-4-23042274169130261
Filer city15114930-1-1814621453162-
Fruitland city240018343---14022172168-2029-
Garden City city6369240113-171109612959372968932
Glenns Ferry city130419640-6-15011081063518814
Gooding city2820147103-21412673265211091
Grangeville city32263024---631963153-3310-
Hailey city36879353--6343594352839531
Hayden city3744483013-143696365751915-
Heyburn city2714672298-733642042200272373
Homedale city196333363-1-2691630156991537-
Idaho Falls city43929183779983513982420924108324822752113
Iona city10492918--561020101451--
Jerome city6529476166-18-29260535973450206
Kamiah city11572216--4211351021-1086-
Kellogg city25914924-42192542247284616-
Ketchum city25235039-2-9247324522613-
Kimberly city23677025---45229722791134-
Kuna city19551312---119421927285-
Lewiston city2808234220632141082774027141353741864
Malad City city19463813-2-23190818873144-
McCall city20054329--21219621938-231-
Meridian city959623514969269936192282533696
Middleton city18519324--168175817281209-
Montpelier city26567228-1-4325842574-73-
Moscow city1851933522351098818184172861581016345
Mountain Home city791339821826516775157082226451548
Nampa city283653618123974026230624747241496823527322
New Plymouth city1313862211-621227120022041
Orofino city2868442913-1128242759-569-
Osburn city1579115---61568154821611
Parma city159735141--13091246121317241
Payette city559252716228135450654938169543
Pinehurst city17223923-2-1416831652-238-
Pocatello city4608020868931597141067439944245338055457136
Post Falls city73499668-432172537159175324-
Preston city37109246-2242361835942148-
Priest River city15603716-13171523149112281
Rathdrum city20002219---319781963-114-
Rexburg city143024411918158219138611353933712117
Rigby city268121893-5-1202463243122010-
Rupert city5455141536785-1035404039344662115
Salmon city2941473021-1428942871-149-
Sandpoint city5203805816-155123505294913-
Shelley city353632252-2-26832143173716144
Shoshone city12496256---6118711721671
Soda Springs city31115450---430573038289-
St. Anthony city301017973-1110428312780524184
St. Maries city24422621---524162373-23182
Sugar City city12756511-1-53121011861221-
Twin Falls city2759118631073326275925728250714416244011
Wallace city10102317-114987982-5--
Weiser city457176516211559638063704529626
Wendell city196320255---14717611748-67-
Wilder city123284164-1177539136145615
Fort Hall CDP268131540-237-382366885214727-
Mountain Home AFB CDP59362951401042112056414905496471894
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther

Illinois

Abingdon city35973124---7356635362055-
Albion city2116127--5-210421001-21
Aledo city368197---236723630111120-
Altamont city22961414----22822278211-
Alton city3290537124611111123253424634757817211238
Amboy city23771110---1236623463161-
Anna city48053323-3-74772472121822-
Arcola city2678243142---101243524126413-
Assumption city124444----12401240----
Athens city14047----713971389161-
Atlanta city161661---5161016051-31
Auburn city37243022-1-736943680356-
Aurora city9958122864991742172118123367671763844113931651196119
Barry city13911612---4137513731-1-
Batavia city170765062941--21116570158964221921419
Beardstown city52703125---6523952211512-
Belleville city4278556238947341194222339009284310325513
Belvidere city15958164476361287214314141209524696
Benld city160444----1600159243-1
Benton city72162417--167192715421224-
Berwyn city4542635732433373910914185340976515775118
Bloomington city5197284343532711358511294681534488275133
Blue Island city2120352803110461018209615923128912932295516
Braidwood city35845629--4233528349321941
Breese city35672725---235403521775-
Bridgeport city211899----210920931015-
Brookport city10701010----10609521042-2
Bunker Hill city17221612---41706169871--
Burbank city276001305994-153052629525912114930716
Bushnell city32883329---432553246333-
Byron city22841610---6226822542381
Cairo city4846218112--4825216826039432
Calumet City city378402426148161615863354142624889015019718
Canton city139221595913393137631302065325614
Carbondale city27033676356692132362635719741463732190938
Carlinville city541624191--4539252757114293
Carlyle city347498---13465335879721-
Carmi city55642723-4--553754861716153
Carrollton city2507124-53-249524905---
Carterville city36304827--120358235474922-
Carthage city2657113-3-5264626392311
Casey city29141713---4289728781810-
Centralia city14274124901113191415012524148737948
Centreville city7489351114-1974544826953649
Champaign city63502123868747124844462264505678959101256077
Charleston city203981901476532920208193606072520610
Chenoa city17324833--114168416812-1-
Chester city819422619071-2879685924200718181
Chicago city278372654585220747613240206753413177282237874105604810744714997987773581
Chicago Heights city33072497616712012373074280961651611406359247
Chillicothe city59592311493--795728569814511-
Chrisman city113611----11351126-45-
Christopher city277454--1-27692758272-
Clinton city74375435---1973837324131729-
Colchester city164574---316381634-31-
Collinsville city2244638327113-118822063210997654213918
Columbia city552444334--75480545436152
Country Club Hills city154313881558622012515043590687851531819
Countryside city5716195136--25755215397575584
Crest Hill city10643635419153-198100087939196430669
Crystal Lake city245126104081331952390223526482428420
Cuba city144021-1--14381426-93-
Dallas City city103722----103510332---
Danville city338287092723898382331192622864137035553
Darien city1834138028224118117961160962021216465
De Kalb city349251425755245356063350030288160446152834
Decatur city83885447280407211883438688841395411340978
Delavan city16421----116411636212-
Des Plaines city53223352020572112961334497034691930451240821
Dixon city151444551631096267146891334611763511418
Du Quoin city66973718121-6666062513666316
Earlville city143586---214271423-13-
East Dubuque city1914651---1908190341--
East Moline city201471921807441321055182261595220014421316
East Peoria city21378205151--15321173210056037683
East St. Louis city409441592310642244078564140061462116
Edwardsville city14579112736382214467132161059221637
Effingham city118515234--5131179911708722611
El Paso city2499179---8248224557515-
Eldorado city45361514---1452145027111-
Elgin city7701014576570717437127853162434542095456135254391
Elmhurst city420291148897132122640881394101743112579
Elmwood city184187---118331826151-
Eureka city44355036-2-124385434221814-
Evanston city732332689124441516569587054450440163341153479176
Fairbury city364310269---333541351211711-
Fairfield city54391613-1-2542353805830-
Fairview Heights city143512241563385414127127461155291952
Farmer City city211454-1--21092104-32-
Farmington city25351716---125182506-75-
Flora city50542322---1503150102514-
Freeport city25840204138126147256362235829933323022
Fulton city36982412-1-11367436581-123
Galena city36472619---736213604566-
Galesburg city3353012905875621644322402911827495629027
Galva city27426530---3526772676---1
Geneseo city59903321--39595759405210-
Geneva city12617177140-1-3612440122691312146-
Genoa city3083104542--4829792964-114-
Georgetown city367820122--6365834701671254
Gibson city33962517---83371331930616-
Gillespie city3645125---73633363012--
Gilman city18169119-6-66172517053314-
Girard city216483---521562145-83-
Granite City city32862591422-91414632271319196910716214
Grayville city204322----20412032225-
Green Rock city2615117451-170249824842147
Greenfield city11621---1-11611143-153-
Greenville city4806552810121447514525196101010
Griggsville city12181----1121712151-1-
Hamilton city32811716---13264323113119-
Harrisburg city928963326-12492268644527192511
Harvard city597584724411-458851285087918122
Harvey city297711932434188814128827839405623625656726
Havana city36101712---53593356945141
Henry city2591169---7257525622812
Herrin city108574027--1031081710708497503
Hickory Hills city13021532392--4136124891222941152004
Highland city75255443--297471743545261
Highland Park city3057514389805112338329137276707361670015
Highwood city53311272805836450405937492159833
Hillsboro city44004628--3154354429539515-
Hometown city476985731--1146844652110201
Hoopeston city5871295152--6137557655251911183
Jacksonville city193241751197164219149179261064169251
Jerseyville city73822017---373627327716111
Johnston City city37061613--1236903676464-
Joliet city76836974132523472734608167095499381625312170875
Jonesboro city172833----17251713255-
Kankakee city275756733064769305269021680299103912328
Kewanee city129693171791127118126521203356211397
Knoxville city3243159---6322832071056-
La Harpe city140755----14021399-111
La Salle city9717457304--115292609152361359-
Lacon city198663-1-219801963296-
Lake Forest city178363161991-101061752016819225154556
Lanark city138299----13731370--3-
Lawrenceville city48972623--124871479160164-
Le Roy city2777106--1327672754832-
Lebanon city3688603511111236282880693946-
Leland Grove city167973---416721660-39-
Lewistown city2572118---325612552432-
Lexington city1809------18091796274-
Lincoln city1541810773-172615311148153631810312
Litchfield city68833232----68516797271017-
Lockport city9401276198-1-7791259043303481
Loves Park city154623292223-8961513314846147261131
Macomb city199522821232781111319670176971199407295
Macon city128211----1281127010-1-
Madison city46299861212324531353897698-
Marengo city4768358201--21554410438078141
Marion city14545123963-222144221382448024895
Markham city131361939223-47412943283410017196013
Maroa city160266----15961592-13-
Marquette Heights city30772914-2211304830357-6-
Marseilles city48115348---54758473171451
Marshall city355588----35473531259-
Martinsville city1161------11611158--3-
Mascoutah city5511643331126544750833051247-
Mason City city232354---1231823081441
Mattoon city1844115588912145182861789127836729
McHenry city161773472681--781583015695928953
McLeansboro city267776--1-26702657148-
Mendota city7018642269-1237063766323913265
Metropolis city67342423---16710616549827146
Minonk city1982109---119721967-14-
Moline city432022939170526127118940263389538398136129
Momence city2968102552--452866277282210-
Monmouth city9489165831-18093248904339105912
Monticello city45491614---245334524153-
Morris city102703832272681409887981089591
Morrison city43637148--518429242766361
Mounds city14071561--81392653734-41
Mount Carmel city828746235--1882418128326741
Mount Carroll city17262118---3170516983-13
Mount Olive city2126109---1211621121-3-
Mount Pulaski city161043---116061599313-
Mount Sterling city192231---219191916-21-
Mount Vernon city16988100617232716888149091847239910
Murphysboro city91761348911113290427953100527507
Naperville city8535115271163314213088382477835176474411239
Nashville city3202115--33319131687511-
Nauvoo city110842---21104109716--
Neoga city167883--3216701659218-
Newton city31541413---131403135-14-
Nokomis city25341413---125202514231-
North Chicago city349783213133819420671594317651848411849166120165
Northlake city1250520289841132510051047798171661646117
O’Fallon city16073291192158116515782141251336352788
Oak Forest city2620364748713415225556249681573838310
Oakbrook Terrace city19074934---1518581738162102-
Oglesby city36196553--210355435241389-
Olney city86644224-1-17862285801611141
Oregon city38913926---13385238173923-
Ottawa city1745167752255-1451677416487136201238
Palos Heights city1147812999-110191134911020373289-
Palos Hills city17803575455-2111071722816484373253415
Pana city57961515----578157581616-
Paris city89872618---88961887863713-
Park City city46777363432172534039413528199151909
Park Ridge city3617547440621263357013483946207897
Paxton city42892113-2-6426842521213-
Pekin city32254194153-1139320603182926781261
Peoria city113504181396412882768611169185888235641981879162
Peru city9302173137---3691299035336523
Petersburg city226122----22592242593-
Pinckneyville city33722015---53352332610781
Pittsfield city42313630---641954175-317-
Plano city5104832219-856004272424364163
Polo city25141814---42496247021572
Pontiac city114284271466232701100193331579204623
Princeton city71977052--117712770801212221
Prophetstown city17493124---7171817038241
Prospect Heights city15239219011733025992613049121782321061811
Quincy city39681173117181235395083754516277220064
Red Bud city29181312---1290528801519-
Robinson city67402719--17671366284615213
Rochelle city8769909329--115697860775829154711
Rock Falls city96549644566-3499869085577621342
Rock Island city405521531929104165477390213180268798323027
Rockford city1394265841276919035562791133585110349206783212095142
Rolling Meadows city22591252219821410304862006918928348297559
Roodhouse city213933----21362119674-
Rosiclare city13781212----13661350-4102
Rushville city322922----32273216245-
Salem city74703827--3874327294192198-
Sandwich city5567201100---101536653141114252
Savanna city381918613112-5236333529641129-
Sesser city208799----20782073131-
Shawneetown city157555----157015273436-
Shelbyville city4943138--5-49304913746-
Silvis city692692249714-64056004576318017404
South Beloit city4072201712-31253871360822122173
Sparta city485322151--64831406972092013
Spring Valley city5246174127-23425072502418426-
Springfield city1052278706225871716610435789447136291651016100
St. Charles city22501576446161122219252154386272609
St. Elmo city147344----14691458-110-
Staunton city480687---1479847743912-
Sterling city1513223971056306912961273512428230134123
Streator city1412162135611-122421350013185257212710
Sullivan city435487---143464336-73-
Sumner city10831----11082107453--
Sycamore city97081951421115095139088312178412
Taylorville city1113328221-1411105109815616511
Toluca city13152018--2-129512913-1-
Toulon city132821---113261318314-
Trenton city248195-1-3247224542214-
Troy city60464534--38600159232627241
Tuscola city41552115---641344128114-
Urbana city36344999582619562913534526945409846420353
Vandalia city611412031183464599454015721461
Venice city357131120-823540334320123-
Vienna city1446259---1614211406924-
Villa Grove city2734117--4-27232704298-
Virden city3635106-4--362536122632
Virginia city176766----17611757-13-
Wamac city15011310---31488147981--
Warrenville city11333345279--2641098810384215223607
Warsaw city188266----18761865326-
Washington city100994632---141005399722410443
Waterloo city50722721---65045501241316-
Watseka city542480541-124534453138419-
Waukegan city693921644371295768516984845294937504131961891954106
Waverly city140287---113941392-2--
West Chicago city147964510240630141520451028698392401817514
West Frankfort city85262215--1685048468218133
Wheaton city514641051733194212745041347114128546192444
White Hall city281497---228052797152-
Wilmington city47435429-3-224689466012710-
Winchester city176922----17671765--2-
Windsor city114354-1--1138113412-1
Wood Dale city124258706387-17208115551115220153644
Wood River city114906947-41171142111324234034-
Woodstock city143531114569111195141323912963552718212
Wyoming city1462523---145714422-13-
Yorkville city39255131---20387438528482
Zeigler city174665---117401721217--
Zion city197751253644721923495185221386842328230931
Chatsworth town1186121---1111741169--5-
Cicero town67436249319533418811515154425054115910017297797
Normal town4002359234044141193394313663119384377841
TotalHispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOtherNon-HispanicWhiteBlackAm.IndianAsian/PacificOther
Addison village3205842872852227271379277712531551938187821
Algonquin village116632021613-434114611127317211464
Alorton village296012-72-329489128515-1
Alsip village182277305458-261511749716317877302703
Andalusia village105284---410441021212--
Antioch village6105120701-24759855914810521
Arlington Heights village754602046139012342599734147012446749275519
Arthur village21121----121112098247-
Ashland village125733----1254125121--
Ashton village1042103--3410321025--7-
Astoria village120555----1200119613--
Atwood village125366----12471246-1--
Bannockburn village13881512---313731122951155-
Barrington Hills village42025542---1341474021711162
Barrington village950415713611-1993479204159119-
Bartlett village1937365440928222131871917742301246475
Bartonville village564342301--1156015504815101
Beach Park village95135593129510223895485123031710715
Beckemeyer village10704340---310271016--11-
Beecher village20321311---220192012-43-
Bellevue village14911911---814721470-2--
Bellwood village202411197360112126698190444457142402030423
Bement village166822----1666166141--
Bensenville village17767333322781810181009144341311715346109721
Berkeley village5137304216111472483343902306207-
Bethalto village95073827-1-1094699345582442-
Bethany village136966----13631358-14-
Bloomingdale village1661445231910-131101616215047265168322
Blue Mound village116155----11561153111-
Bolingbrook village4084323911325124176885738452300286260107197879
Bourbonnais village139342171336-136513717130163571631711
Bradley village10792183931-18810609104773126705
Bridgeview village144026744896310166137281352518211604
Brighton village22701110---122592254-14-
Broadview village871318710336-3458526369646312116414
Brookfield village18876583440413135182931806529211753
Brooklyn village11441-1---1143121131---
Buffalo Grove village36427711542772912635716337563662415664
Burnham village39165574153-1138335926916333302
Burr Ridge village76691481242-81475216823534641-
Cahokia village17550315239--1751723516190849511396
Calumet Park village841871530249713567703166660121087
Cambria village123085--121222119025241
Cambridge village212442---221202108624-
Camp Point village123041---312261226----
Carbon Cliff village149271542-213142113971176-
Carol Stream village317161801108291426672991526968107252181112
Carpentersville village230493840173443329203119209178789666026540
Carriers Mills village199197---2198217292393-11
Cary village10043219123--59198249745268432
Caseyville village441985555-619433441231871257
Catlin village217398-1--21642160112-
Central City village13901110---1137913641131-
Cerro Gordo village143611----1435143023--
Channahon village426695702--23417141441638-
Chatham village60745843--11460165965114351
Chebanse village108244----107810714-3-
Cherry Valley village16151210---21603156615913-
Chicago Ridge village13643502388-44106131411298341131022
Clarendon Hills village69941321178--768626666332161-
Clifton village134733----134413381-5-
Coal City village39077029---4138373830142-
Coal Valley village2683473131-12263625984232-
Cobden village1090244-1-1910661042222--
Colona village22376635-212821712140117121
Crainville village1019108---210091003-24-
Crestwood village108232912085537010532100004317895
Crete village6773151110---41662262663036452
Creve Coeur village59388753-1132585157961515241
De Pue village1729589462--2125114010613868-
De Soto village15001711---614831469437-
Deer Park village28872525----2862275038-74-
Deerfield village173272462094-23117081166048793774
Diamond village10771713---410601058-2--
Divernon village117899----11691157-39-
Dixmoor village36472587073-178338912852099122
Dolton village23930108549381321487228451350590462225814
Downers Grove village46858114071817651348457184294979237192416
Dupo village31642520---531393122656-
Durand village110044----109610921-3-
Dwight village42307447-2-2541564090415191
East Alton village7063302511-370337005105121
East Dundee village27218546--1382636260811-143
East Hazel Crest village15709160---311479109138215-
Elburn village127573---412681260-71-
Elk Grove Village village334291192894234225132237296922613222457
Elmwood Park village232061001717-210272222052193421182293
Energy village110686-11-109810771281-
Erie village15721210-1-115601554-42-
Evergreen Park village20874432323--3106204422013685152024
Fairmont City village214059837864-2101542151122171
Fisher village152664---215201514-42-
Flossmoor village86519767512228554719790554443
Ford Heights village4259436184114421620419051-
Forest Park village14918734438163222551418410983192619123818
Forrest village11241----111231119-22-
Forreston village1361187---1113431342-1--
Forsyth village1275109---11265122614-25-
Fox Lake village7478230131-1-98724871732615304
Fox River Grove village355199821--16345234099430-
Frankfort village71808970-16127091695210121161
Franklin Park village18485384916271582208146361434329232347
Freeburg village31152817---113087306427122
Gardner village123766----12311225-42-
Germantown Hills village119577----118811784-6-
Germantown village11672414---1011431142--1-
Glasford village111544----11111111----
Glen Carbon village773188611--26764370024542115511
Glen Ellyn village2494465945611181832428522994486267727
Glencoe village8499129102512198370789827031963
Glendale Heights village27973172510281511102569262482181776133361621
Glenview village37093898620313324136195331362825327195
Glenwood village9289293168134-10889966591231711707
Grandview village164764---21641160827-6-
Grant Park village10244627---19978977-1--
Granville village14075918-1-4013481338514-
Grayslake village7388204145-1652718470445915642
Green Oaks village2101118---3<