Türkiye

İl / İlçe merkez1990-10-212000-10-222008'2009'2010'2011'2012'2013'2014'2015'2016'2017'

Adana

Adana923,3851137,5931372,6071525,1151563,5451591,5181617,2841636,2292149,2602165,5952183,1672201,670
- Çukurova267,453327,460343,770326,938335,733
- Karaisalı7,2356,8836,5807,3287,3077,4657,4947,504
- Sarıçam86,72790,87999,313103,232111,976
- Seyhan642,321807,934990,073752,308722,852723,277757,928764,714
- Yüreğir273,829322,776375,954411,299415,047417,693421,692416,302
Aladağ4,9906,6743,9384,5564,2694,1394,1294,224
Ceyhan85,308108,602103,800102,040104,572105,879106,487107,891
Feke4,6694,6324,7284,6714,5344,6034,6874,608
İmamoğlu21,48430,42821,33120,84820,63620,59320,40220,320
Karataş9,0259,1898,3588,6018,5048,4838,5908,592
Kozan54,45175,83372,46372,72774,52176,86478,58779,943
Pozantı7,8929,6279,8359,8599,8809,8649,8669,955
Saimbeyli4,6995,1984,0704,0003,9523,9844,0444,010
Tufanbeyli5,6635,3325,2925,6385,5125,3765,4695,742
Yumurtalık3,5834,7454,8405,2965,2205,1295,0465,110

Adıyaman

Adıyaman100,045178,538191,627193,250198,433202,735211,789217,463224,215230,630238,711245,446
Besni26,07636,12324,99625,08326,78829,10228,51628,33128,21329,32829,74530,862
Çelikhan8,03311,3068,2058,2538,2248,2638,2138,2278,4068,4568,4058,428
Gerger3,8544,2234,0593,4723,2423,2353,1893,1653,1872,9912,9092,849
Gölbaşı29,58828,65626,99327,08727,80028,07228,20429,66528,65229,25330,18231,283
Kahta42,18360,68959,57059,66561,24363,21664,44166,50368,36770,38272,14574,584
Samsat3,3546,9174,6544,7204,4554,3674,2164,1234,2684,0213,8993,789
Sincik2,5035,2744,5874,5014,3314,2624,1794,1444,1574,0744,0404,081
Tut6,4667,2134,3693,9344,1013,9843,8483,7603,7183,6203,4363,380

Afyonkarahisar

Afyonkarahisar95,643128,516159,967163,207170,455173,100179,344186,991203,443209,406217,805224,968
Başmakçı6,5747,8165,8995,7525,6815,5625,5315,5555,5595,5165,4325,363
Bayat4,4504,7025,2174,6454,4894,2254,1674,3924,3974,6444,3604,267
Bolvadin44,96952,39831,35230,75431,28431,38730,99331,81031,69131,32831,22731,464
Çay14,14718,13714,70214,35314,59214,63814,70014,44014,62414,53614,60414,484
Çobanlar6,6758,3158,6308,7068,7748,7578,8718,9819,1299,1349,1429,256
Dazkırı6,6776,5554,4814,4954,4704,7814,8384,9824,9884,9925,0415,011
Dinar34,99035,42424,34024,47525,15525,19725,12025,17825,30024,84224,74425,117
Emirdağ21,14420,50821,89820,53120,25319,99119,63719,06919,13219,09319,10118,690
Evciler5,5765,1344,2754,1364,1424,0133,9113,8233,8043,6653,5983,522
Hocalar2,7302,6462,3822,3782,3172,3142,2952,2212,2932,4282,6392,371
İhsaniye2,2534,4662,2312,2572,3412,2922,3132,2973,9113,8363,7533,770
İscehisar10,07110,54211,72111,77311,91011,82412,01311,99112,11212,18912,40212,439
Kızılören3,8762,5561,7072,2011,7181,6601,6351,6101,6731,6011,5761,548
Sandıklı22,35937,80433,85633,37133,33433,14432,63432,19731,95132,26932,06832,398
Sinanpaşa (Sincanlı)5,5035,8264,0134,0204,0353,9243,8623,7993,8763,8083,7793,761
Şuhut12,98213,63012,03812,23612,47912,62512,64612,54712,84113,17413,44513,848
Sultandağı5,5906,8936,3646,4636,2885,9875,9015,9625,8975,7805,6065,574

Ağrı

Ağrı58,03879,76497,83991,81799,27699,336105,623107,839110,199112,339116,359117,213
Diyadin9,56913,32018,99019,08919,01719,48419,78320,28520,59120,59720,71620,515
Doğubayazıt35,21356,26169,41466,42365,65969,44773,50574,31673,73777,07978,95278,616
Eleşkirt9,87115,33911,1949,88110,00910,42211,00511,24710,86810,30410,33410,161
Hamur3,1543,8653,8633,3072,9873,0982,9182,9453,1363,1273,1993,210
Patnos33,75971,82967,12162,06858,85260,61664,73262,42562,38562,81263,64362,660
Taşlıçay4,5555,1806,7686,6396,1356,2126,1916,2846,5196,2796,1766,202
Tutak4,5996,7517,1726,4907,2127,1707,1477,1847,2707,0916,9736,829

Aksaray

Ağaçören3,5434,9834,0053,6963,6303,4493,3093,0472,9892,9062,7462,752
Aksaray90,698129,949151,164161,323171,423176,504182,339186,599189,977195,990202,336213,088
Eskil16,46222,12518,27617,09817,32817,39317,59917,04417,03316,93716,94317,145
Gülağaç4,1114,6724,9934,9564,9344,8834,6964,5654,5174,4754,4674,399
Güzelyurt3,7953,7752,3473,0852,7832,6342,5092,6722,6472,6282,5712,503
Ortaköy19,61226,96118,62818,50618,76318,68018,46418,38418,53918,50918,32618,537
Sarıyahşi5,9967,7515,3954,6244,8664,5174,0893,8664,0383,6773,4383,393

Amasya

Amasya57,08774,39385,85182,20086,66799,90590,66591,87496,22098,935101,813104,629
Göynücek2,6782,7762,6282,6292,4212,3252,3152,5252,7943,6294,5514,773
Gümüşhacıköy14,17014,05712,84714,87314,62014,52514,17614,02814,09614,26314,26714,450
Hamamözü1,5571,5111,4371,4181,4051,4111,4091,4611,5301,4601,3751,522
Merzifon40,43145,61352,05052,19252,22552,94754,29654,70954,29554,42555,16357,179
Suluova36,22342,71537,23537,26637,15137,66937,46537,15537,20337,63637,75038,066
Taşova10,19715,5569,28310,99710,82110,75910,6219,7229,85911,05611,51311,422

Ankara

Ankara2659,1443322,8453938,4864194,9394306,1054431,7194550,6624630,7355045,0835150,0725270,5755346,518
- Akyurt3,5338,06922,63924,31224,74125,35326,13826,572
- Altındağ417,616400,023367,471367,812367,340365,920365,915363,744
- Ayaş6,4277,8395,6469,5549,8908,4798,2778,295
- Bala6,2366,6166,91212,34510,3858,5068,1157,542
- Çankaya712,304758,490792,189785,330794,288797,109813,339832,075
- Çubuk22,93546,60566,30374,50775,93776,71677,25877,958
- Elmadağ19,49022,51827,06041,23841,28642,09942,95242,674
- Etimesgut69,960169,615289,601313,770347,267386,879414,739425,947
- Gölbaşı25,12335,30863,23282,96886,74993,852103,627109,261
- Kalecik10,05111,96511,76710,3189,8099,4508,9598,730
- Kazan6,50915,87134,56836,74137,00637,71840,34341,442
- Keçiören523,260625,167746,361779,905796,646817,262831,229840,809
- Mamak400,733412,771497,699520,446532,873549,585558,223559,597
- Pursaklar91,742100,732108,211114,833119,593
- Sincan91,016267,879392,260434,064445,330456,420468,129479,454
- Yenimahalle343,951534,109614,778609,887625,826648,160668,586687,042
Beypazarı26,22534,44134,49634,31935,08035,77536,33437,097
Çamlıdere10,0756,3034,6814,5893,7472,9942,8402,764
Evren3,8104,3632,8442,9802,4942,1752,0161,885
Güdül5,5045,8063,1553,1162,7922,6232,6232,591
Haymana9,14411,3139,4649,9229,3689,0918,7828,970
Kızılcahamam12,85616,19516,65516,76716,81016,72616,60516,504
Nallıhan11,63817,18112,89512,63012,58512,45712,32312,125
Polatlı60,15879,99291,16689,02496,01298,605100,736101,012
Şereflikoçhisar38,24842,08327,04827,60228,92829,09129,19528,453

Antalya

Antalya378,208603,190775,157911,497955,5731001,3181041,9721073,7942158,2652222,5622288,4562328,555
- Aksu41,01643,66045,09446,95347,023
- Döşemealtı26,18926,42727,99530,13332,465
- Kepez379,600387,119399,006411,937425,794
- Konyaaltı86,835101,461112,647121,601125,849
- Muratpaşa377,857396,906416,576431,348442,663
Akseki11,02310,5633,0323,2033,7893,4413,5483,637
Alanya52,46088,34691,71392,22394,31698,627103,673104,573
Demre (Kale)13,79313,90015,76215,66215,57415,89916,16116,299
Elmalı12,38414,56114,03814,44214,47814,63614,88415,230
Finike6,7009,74610,50911,24411,19911,32911,51511,961
Gazipaşa13,69716,53620,14921,41521,73021,97622,00922,332
Gündoğmuş4,5545,0212,0952,1352,0281,9911,9882,003
İbradı4,2156,9912,7822,2842,0191,9441,7561,652
Kaş4,5606,3615,9226,3226,8577,0417,1927,258
Kemer8,44917,25511,73319,34220,11020,78522,49822,732
Korkuteli13,38116,52118,97119,76720,10920,50821,31421,887
Kumluca17,16625,08131,58130,01530,93931,52532,32633,238
Manavgat38,49871,67975,16376,60581,90389,30794,66199,254
Serik23,10630,57949,02747,78451,11952,64754,71256,824

Ardahan

Ardahan16,76117,27417,44616,92317,17116,25118,29819,07518,85719,65719,77721,587
Çıldır2,1192,4151,7301,9151,5021,5221,7371,6832,8702,7652,6602,598
Damal2,3262,5714,4503,8823,8043,6723,6013,4163,2103,1623,0942,993
Göle7,54210,4787,4387,5886,2316,4067,8337,3596,0946,0506,0336,125
Hanak3,0824,4322,5164,1764,0303,9323,9683,9433,2213,0313,0332,924
Posof2,2082,5552,2552,0181,8101,9181,9872,0461,9621,9361,9851,954

Artvin

Ardanuç5,0525,2786,5426,2476,3056,2006,5026,3326,0335,6785,8035,527
Arhavi10,04814,07916,10115,19415,36215,61015,62215,97314,82315,90116,50416,652
Artvin20,30623,15724,50223,52724,46824,35425,23425,77125,19225,52525,83826,329
Borçka6,1029,00810,43310,48110,70210,43510,55110,64111,77011,14010,86410,807
Hopa11,50715,44517,36117,02417,01817,43317,71818,29618,48718,92419,74820,576
Murgul4,2783,8013,1844,0933,6433,5253,4233,0514,2513,2995,9086,601
Şavşat4,8507,3257,6526,9426,6666,5406,5186,7536,58810,3126,8907,634
Yusufeli3,9546,1056,0856,1065,8445,8636,3186,8567,1727,2607,8045,700

Aydın

Aydın107,011143,267168,216171,242179,425188,337191,037195,9511020,9571041,9791053,5061068,260
Bozdoğan8,0348,3009,2779,7259,7139,8889,78810,078
Buharkent5,7957,0746,8136,9556,8916,8116,8146,788
Çine15,20117,86720,21120,27720,41620,44320,28520,250
Didim11,37825,69931,74639,18341,24643,47446,57147,872
Germencik12,28511,59612,45312,54412,58812,66312,66913,017
İncirliova15,87017,54818,33518,92119,43819,87320,29120,597
Karacasu5,2825,9156,1146,1566,1546,1086,1916,524
Karpuzlu2,6442,3182,2552,2022,1162,0632,0432,072
Koçarlı10,1088,9276,7326,7076,8226,5346,3386,402
Köşk6,0228,3499,5449,7789,8549,8759,9509,928
Kuşadası31,91147,66154,66358,65061,64864,35968,22570,143
Kuyucak7,7797,2827,7627,8137,7017,5707,5937,557
Nazilli80,277105,665103,759108,056109,800110,116110,401111,298
Söke50,86662,38466,15665,97467,23468,02069,44670,522
Sultanhisar6,1706,2565,9755,8906,2295,9956,0376,159
Yenipazar8,0787,0066,7476,6276,6096,4236,2946,688

Balıkesir

Ayvalık25,68731,98634,65134,96835,98636,71837,18237,197
Balıkesir170,589215,436241,404247,072259,157265,747263,000267,9031162,7611189,0571186,6881196,176
Balya2,2481,9162,0842,0381,9011,9021,8281,700
Bandırma77,44497,419110,248111,494113,385116,319119,750122,010
Bigadiç12,97614,55015,63815,72416,06216,49416,95717,226
Burhaniye21,80531,22736,69637,41538,15639,84040,82441,918
Dursunbey13,02514,65417,70117,36416,99716,92417,06716,942
Edremit35,48639,20247,38349,12250,52352,13253,82655,255
Erdek13,24618,62620,47521,66020,87620,69321,06821,042
Gömeç3,5674,1224,6044,7504,7884,9885,0785,141
Gönen26,84936,26341,81142,42842,93943,80244,64145,282
Havran8,87810,12210,53110,71310,67110,76610,84411,001
İvrindi5,0195,7726,3566,3576,5146,3686,4516,487
Kepsut5,4665,5456,0815,8115,7637,2867,5657,665
Manyas5,6485,4555,4646,5036,5786,5016,5796,466
Marmara2,3552,2152,5542,5402,4442,4262,4242,506
Savaştepe10,05310,2889,2969,3669,3689,3529,5259,509
Sındırgı9,51110,49212,66812,82412,67212,67312,75712,949
Susurluk18,90622,30523,77824,05023,95223,99523,84723,544

Bartın

Amasra6,5106,3386,5826,6866,5056,4506,3596,6016,6406,7886,6666,684
Bartın31,97435,99247,08247,99951,64052,47054,55556,55761,28963,25366,09168,881
Kurucaşile2,0342,0741,7971,7121,7331,7441,6961,7381,8261,7971,7961,803
Ulus3,1443,5983,3273,3393,3563,3203,2463,2553,2403,2473,2743,188

Batman

Batman147,347246,678293,024298,342313,355325,020339,970348,963369,478381,814392,738402,189
Beşiri5,4568,5548,5738,8298,1428,0588,1208,3688,8528,6858,6368,669
Gercüş8,1168,4515,2605,8805,1294,8694,7194,7254,6714,6214,6954,574
Hasankeyf4,3993,6693,2713,2513,0102,9512,9213,1293,1903,1433,1183,163
Kozluk22,49927,10921,65121,38021,86621,68521,82422,53522,84023,37923,66924,131
Sason6,8479,70510,67311,36310,65210,80510,96911,32211,80211,77811,35311,004

Bayburt

Aydıntepe5,1667,0103,0122,7482,6632,5972,5702,5222,4363,0644,8714,919
Bayburt33,67732,28532,54632,02032,14132,78235,65435,94736,32638,46237,94645,407
Demirözü2,4522,0611,9152,1442,1372,1582,1302,0952,0743,9623,4595,344

Bilecik

Bilecik23,27334,10545,12639,45346,40362,32049,67151,26055,11357,11759,16363,275
Bozüyük33,16247,46954,42255,98556,78257,49159,04859,67461,97562,84664,03465,967
Gölpazarı6,1197,0026,9486,9557,69711,4247,0986,7505,9586,0407,0397,855
İnhisar1,6262,3181,2621,1821,0851,0340,9881,0081,0661,0070,9320,933
Osmaneli8,70412,81413,41913,64113,76013,81614,28514,52114,58814,55514,89415,065
Pazaryeri6,4106,6597,0196,5756,4816,8186,7556,8376,8186,8456,6176,587
Söğüt9,47012,64415,76112,75515,00719,42514,12413,89114,21614,12414,03413,920
Yenipazar1,7071,3691,1691,1311,1151,0611,0481,0111,0640,9750,9791,069

Bingöl

Adaklı4,5483,3703,6133,6983,1433,3563,3223,4683,2403,1053,1453,073
Bingöl41,59068,87686,51186,11389,22487,91895,66998,42499,260103,441108,267111,364
Genç11,54518,34518,88518,01818,69118,92019,12319,31618,71619,23819,65919,828
Karlıova8,5048,7617,9856,8516,2026,3806,2546,5156,6766,6726,49010,777
Kiğı4,5444,6843,4703,9133,2203,3284,0213,0623,4073,4853,1172,991
Solhan12,19114,32517,89515,95015,75315,74116,08016,65916,63617,28217,55017,634
Yayladere1,2943,1361,4511,1390,9891,0911,2951,2491,0891,0011,0180,872
Yedisu2,4321,9731,8931,6041,3521,3351,3171,4731,5321,4731,3681,378

Bitlis

Adilcevaz10,10335,17424,72717,45814,42814,00013,94513,97314,27514,61114,73414,845
Ahlat16,74234,78722,69919,55119,07819,18220,14121,12221,53922,17222,99823,684
Bitlis38,13044,92343,35941,40446,06243,10946,30146,11147,00847,90448,94851,118
Güroymak16,61322,52119,78719,58020,22620,60720,90621,50922,32822,71523,23523,623
Hizan5,88011,06711,20510,2589,89610,04510,26210,84111,28311,44211,65511,557
Mutki2,4904,2912,4502,5972,3022,2602,1472,3482,3802,3742,3132,264
Tatvan54,07166,74855,03357,97656,99659,58465,08667,03565,64168,15771,04570,656

Bolu

Bolu61,50984,565107,857120,001120,021119,898125,842131,264140,131144,864153,783163,018
Dörtdivan2,7873,3352,0043,0982,9523,0513,0012,9322,9312,8352,7632,677
Gerede18,78025,18823,31022,63323,80824,14224,24524,26124,12724,48124,17324,078
Göynük3,8124,9844,2694,1264,1823,9983,9013,8953,8414,2014,1114,140
Kıbrıscık1,6322,5491,4661,4351,3451,2681,2061,2031,2531,3431,4311,422
Mengen4,2985,4115,3315,2555,1705,0375,0365,2275,3045,1325,1795,232
Mudurnu5,2375,9554,8564,6714,5964,8304,9365,2615,1665,1155,1175,082
Seben4,1654,3343,0492,9882,8222,7112,5662,5422,5882,5072,4822,699
Yeniçağa5,3316,3645,7965,2795,1755,0274,8205,0284,9354,8794,6575,196

Burdur

Ağlasun5,2524,7384,2514,4454,4144,0614,1183,9814,1134,0343,8473,784
Altınyayla4,1184,1733,3093,2323,2403,2803,2933,2463,2713,1192,9802,961
Bucak27,40728,83335,62135,84336,37037,66738,45340,90342,10843,28243,82644,089
Burdur56,43263,36370,15766,18271,61178,38970,32672,37774,68075,46078,33181,559
Çavdır3,8864,7393,1193,1583,1123,5753,4643,3954,8944,8154,7844,965
Çeltikçi2,9112,5342,2712,4892,3742,3062,2332,1862,1692,1182,0562,073
Gölhisar10,43412,43413,50213,25513,42413,55513,58114,52316,51516,44516,93917,417
Karamanlı5,2935,0005,2085,3065,2515,3355,4695,5415,5785,6505,5735,768
Kemer2,3122,2622,1812,0902,0121,9641,9031,8971,8671,7091,6781,641
Tefenni5,4585,3984,4864,7194,6264,6564,7704,8015,0495,3875,6295,673
Yeşilova5,6096,4234,6844,6904,7244,7204,7984,8405,7265,7175,5945,497

Bursa

Bursa924,9111328,0931620,2371813,4521854,2851905,5701948,7441983,8802740,9702787,5392842,5472901,396
- Gemlik50,23763,71078,94590,59290,83492,76593,46492,942
- Gürsu12,73021,51847,18050,08552,33355,13158,08161,364
- Kestel15,23927,49632,52536,06737,28238,02838,45738,716
- Mudanya12,12920,68230,41547,17849,80552,32554,30156,153
- Nilüfer36,897136,311199,270257,248269,371285,269303,142325,901
- Osmangazi473,302579,127657,599739,909752,155764,944775,951778,843
- Yıldırım324,377479,249574,303592,373602,505617,108625,348629,961
Büyükorhan4,0503,6033,5503,4233,2853,1582,9672,954
Harmancık3,2103,5604,1924,1884,0764,0803,9433,897
İnegöl71,120105,959130,448158,575161,541167,419172,406177,617
İznik17,23220,16922,17922,17022,57422,61022,66122,507
Karacabey31,66540,62452,01651,64251,90753,08054,29655,264
Keles3,3483,6363,7493,5853,6813,6063,5703,570
Mustafakemalpaşa37,93846,73154,02956,49057,09755,40855,56755,954
Orhaneli6,4348,0717,9567,8887,9347,7617,7447,546
Orhangazi31,88944,42653,18954,33354,31955,68856,70357,180
Yenişehir21,21026,06828,45429,12829,27530,19431,20331,643

Çanakkale

Ayvacık5,5956,4757,6097,6427,5387,4577,6197,9207,7588,4808,2718,599
Bayramiç10,15611,98813,13413,21113,29013,42013,47613,76214,18814,22714,45914,591
Biga20,75327,54933,50936,46936,52037,19638,68140,63745,96947,89849,57251,028
Bozcaada2,0032,4272,2762,6112,4962,3542,4722,4652,6432,7542,6432,613
Çan23,85528,87829,17228,83528,76928,80828,83129,21429,72529,53629,64829,984
Çanakkale53,99575,81086,54490,65396,588106,116104,321111,137116,078119,806122,613126,062
Eceabat4,0554,7785,4985,4695,4035,3805,2935,3805,5415,6265,6945,649
Ezine11,16713,30914,12512,85713,20217,30113,55013,38814,00214,27314,05614,024
Gelibolu18,67023,12731,24627,16028,98928,32630,27329,99827,92728,96229,15129,276
Gökçeada6,0747,2546,8015,4974,9714,8855,9375,9436,4546,2296,5176,354
Lapseki5,7898,48910,61210,72710,62410,88910,73710,86311,06211,46211,62511,957
Yenice6,5175,4876,9176,8776,8306,9036,8927,3487,4237,8337,9378,004

Çankırı

Atkaracalar6,2635,4681,6732,0112,7302,0131,8721,8932,6552,8281,9752,580
Bayramören2,0422,6970,7540,6640,8800,6900,6340,6890,7020,6270,5710,597
Çankırı45,49662,50868,59667,58869,08769,63172,47374,19274,44276,49079,09182,740
Çerkeş8,57915,5368,5728,7559,4048,6588,6498,8318,46011,2309,3579,324
Eldivan4,4035,7083,2463,1833,0343,1423,0653,0013,2153,0622,9962,898
Ilgaz8,13611,2366,9817,0517,7387,3837,3557,2107,5718,7547,9107,860
Kızılırmak2,4923,0082,0212,0952,2932,1752,1662,1272,1272,0182,2552,240
Korgun3,5586,0311,7551,8102,1292,0921,9401,9441,9872,0152,0712,115
Kurşunlu10,60511,5694,2214,2793,9393,9374,5864,8874,6015,1305,3455,093
Orta5,8876,0452,9133,0103,8153,6613,4013,3063,4293,7924,0613,904
Şabanözü3,0025,9963,6734,3805,1245,2535,5075,8378,1577,8168,3168,094
Yapraklı3,6695,3841,6822,1231,7711,5871,5431,4982,1302,1992,1102,183

Çorum

Alaca20,64624,98322,59022,37322,08522,09221,68521,11320,75120,47820,40720,233
Bayat8,0907,3817,4608,8888,8288,4798,1978,0286,5246,3446,2526,110
Boğazkale2,3061,9701,5881,6091,5151,4911,3881,3561,3491,2901,2161,176
Çorum116,810161,321202,322206,572212,418218,130225,927231,146236,738243,698250,464259,205
Dodurga3,9743,4313,3403,2403,0652,9963,0322,9182,7512,7242,6352,536
İskilip19,62419,64820,78220,25120,72420,66020,42820,40519,95319,47819,20918,924
Kargı5,8585,7285,5235,2605,2265,2275,2505,3275,2965,2635,2585,302
Laçin1,5702,1531,2931,2811,2271,1981,3041,3011,3261,2841,2571,261
Mecitözü6,2875,7875,8025,5375,2615,2005,1314,9004,8344,6984,5394,525
Oğuzlar5,8674,6784,1633,9833,7413,5023,3323,2283,3843,2753,1162,990
Ortaköy3,3533,3492,7693,4152,9452,6042,4172,3202,6563,1223,0992,738
Osmancık21,34728,42325,20625,22725,82926,38826,83727,35527,39127,87928,42628,653
Sungurlu30,52135,39734,22734,21134,47034,15933,54633,35932,58531,98631,56831,204
Uğurludağ8,0197,6483,8513,5053,1432,8892,7702,7703,6253,4573,8573,932

Denizli

Acıpayam8,0549,95612,00212,15412,58812,96513,29713,746
Akköy3,6142,7162,5832,8602,7552,7662,7472,707
Babadağ6,0164,8324,4084,2784,1854,0873,9233,386
Baklan3,9312,7372,1082,1622,0622,0121,9841,982
Bekilli4,6323,9313,5053,4013,4813,3873,3523,339
Beyağaç3,0062,7892,5202,7382,6642,5952,5452,514
Bozkurt4,3094,1914,5174,4134,3604,5894,9585,592
Buldan12,20213,98615,06614,96615,19715,08615,30915,914
Çal4,7044,9263,6293,7413,8873,9493,9063,926
Çameli3,0432,7402,9622,7932,8372,8022,7892,805
Çardak3,7335,6494,4504,7194,6344,5864,6634,725
Çivril11,44513,74914,61817,29917,65317,98917,98818,134
Denizli203,741275,480323,151479,381488,768498,643511,751525,497963,464978,700993,4421005,687
Güney7,3336,2776,2076,0035,9085,8325,7225,601
Honaz6,3337,4429,2399,1879,7889,83010,45910,859
Kale6,9507,1897,7137,8648,1508,1068,1828,475
Sarayköy15,48117,76018,37018,65518,52618,51018,61218,570
Serinhisar17,11215,86410,69910,87010,76510,63910,57210,472
Tavas11,77711,70013,00012,70912,78912,72012,56312,568

Diyarbakır

Diyarbakır373,810545,983592,557799,447834,854843,460875,069892,7131607,4371635,0481654,1961673,119
- Bağlar327,504332,658328,326339,351343,065
- Kayapınar185,626203,222220,358236,952253,323
- Sur107,345108,558105,100104,285100,534
- Yenişehir178,972190,416189,676194,481195,791
Bismil39,83461,18257,35956,39056,33356,88758,47160,150
Çermik16,53115,84317,82517,52017,38917,96218,28618,505
Çınar10,08013,28212,72511,93611,62711,66611,63412,037
Çüngüş3,9354,7082,9302,7812,5442,4952,3932,439
Dicle5,4149,86112,22710,2198,6108,4368,9559,023
Eğil4,8034,8276,1225,5295,1465,0465,0065,069
Ergani37,36547,33361,97362,28763,06564,60867,27369,868
Hani10,26610,9188,2928,7788,3358,1468,9888,824
Hazro8,7286,1895,4785,2774,5544,4884,4424,536
Kocaköy4,2445,6786,2045,8845,6445,7645,8215,942
Kulp7,47215,82511,47410,6169,85810,11911,00411,205
Lice12,22711,92713,11812,1119,7179,64412,31511,271
Silvan60,73164,13647,10542,73641,48441,45142,69443,676

Düzce

Akçakoca13,58225,56022,41622,52223,37823,34623,42423,35923,19424,16124,12424,401
Çilimli3,7177,1474,5046,1686,3486,3836,3566,4386,5127,2318,5759,455
Cumayeri5,1937,4349,3027,9727,8247,7907,9838,1658,3728,6988,9549,393
Düzce65,20956,64994,637119,410125,240129,118133,551135,557143,018148,061153,504162,897
Gölyaka4,2658,5728,0078,7788,7938,7668,8059,0599,4379,4039,4339,571
Gümüşova5,05112,1036,3856,4796,4836,3066,3276,3546,5296,6006,7616,872
Kaynaşlı5,8789,4399,3299,3629,4189,3969,3259,3959,5739,8579,7119,914
Yığılca2,9393,7283,3143,3313,1413,0232,9853,1073,4923,2133,2203,194

Edirne

Edirne102,345119,298136,070138,222141,570138,793144,531148,474150,260152,628158,369160,233
Enez3,5093,9413,7523,8083,8203,8264,0743,7233,7934,2433,9113,944
Havsa9,2378,0818,5478,6648,6288,6028,4998,8148,8338,8978,6428,738
İpsala9,2128,4717,8518,3188,0338,3328,1698,8028,3858,5788,2478,151
Keşan40,65642,75554,36654,18953,39154,31457,19557,47859,51060,65461,93861,896
Lalapaşa1,2482,2701,8641,5171,3891,3471,6611,5251,6541,6121,6321,599
Meriç5,0213,3823,1963,1533,1683,1583,2053,0862,8202,8102,8192,889
Süloğlu4,4526,5485,0403,0033,6273,3944,3404,3343,8874,0203,7993,450
Uzunköprü34,74136,16239,12341,16540,58740,15440,62040,34340,36640,40340,07639,823

Elazığ

Ağın2,7943,5901,8241,9451,8441,8441,7511,7171,8041,7621,6721,641
Alacakaya3,6394,0342,8632,8962,5982,5452,3632,4583,1062,9302,7102,612
Arıcak3,2584,4783,3924,0393,3803,1723,0963,3593,3423,2323,1543,191
Baskil4,37411,7725,0765,1785,2124,8694,4914,9635,0185,3325,0025,350
Elazığ204,603266,495319,381312,584323,420331,479341,220347,857332,810351,504367,156374,319
Karakoçan14,95323,99412,90313,48712,70813,27912,99913,14013,25513,43713,35313,459
Keban6,1555,9625,3285,0054,9274,8574,7334,8604,7604,8454,5114,401
Kovancılar10,27021,25519,35819,41120,24620,63521,89122,47323,19323,34423,33323,443
Maden10,8387,1595,9525,9295,3145,1645,2765,0165,1255,1655,0814,786
Palu7,90010,1038,8949,0698,8378,6528,7759,1879,4809,4549,1659,200
Sivrice5,2615,4324,8034,4914,2364,1794,0303,9614,2383,9893,7093,621

Erzincan

Çayırlı7,0766,5473,3623,2903,0895,4474,9795,2543,4415,2485,3175,279
Erzincan91,772107,17586,77986,05190,100102,17394,59896,47496,91497,75995,59696,248
İliç3,1482,3612,5862,5502,4402,5032,7023,0653,3083,3773,4013,493
Kemah3,5932,8622,4022,2181,9292,1412,1652,4342,5802,5942,6322,693
Kemaliye2,0442,2432,2362,0362,2402,1982,1422,2002,1272,0112,0892,209
Otlukbeli3,0503,4791,6371,6831,6302,0781,6112,0811,5551,9471,5331,767
Refahiye6,9966,0343,4063,6493,5633,7303,8483,9804,0454,2334,2524,240
Tercan9,15111,2075,5665,2895,4166,6466,4297,2035,5555,9495,8786,217
Üzümlü17,31430,2986,4636,4658,2887,1126,8506,7486,5956,4576,4788,158

Erzurum

Erzurum255,029374,128354,002359,752368,146367,250382,383384,399766,729763,320762,321762,021
- Aziziye (Ilıca)12,63812,89315,92940,35040,01539,26140,86141,069
- Palandöken150,282151,034153,031159,542160,162
- Yakutiye169,120177,097174,958181,980183,168
Aşkale15,49415,54812,84211,45512,44712,50912,59112,597
Çat4,5137,1693,8644,7274,5274,4634,3424,501
Hınıs16,00527,50410,8029,8039,6549,7929,7739,883
Horasan14,14416,15118,66417,83817,34017,66118,16918,246
İspir8,03211,1887,6706,7846,5486,3316,2576,570
Karaçoban7,49812,6838,9458,9018,8048,8378,8418,894
Karayazı5,5606,7495,9605,1934,7564,7244,7845,052
Köprüköy5,8903,7121,7061,7651,5621,6291,6051,710
Narman6,9899,0255,0645,2174,8754,9894,8184,866
Oltu21,81723,06420,16220,30519,72919,96921,10922,127
Olur2,7133,2712,4292,1772,1412,2252,1932,157
Pasinler19,14422,78715,95014,76213,96913,51313,59313,604
Pazaryolu3,1244,8262,0781,9921,6711,6811,5241,493
Şenkaya3,0333,6762,5602,9452,8402,8032,7052,727
Tekman3,1506,3504,7003,6943,9573,5073,5053,595
Tortum5,3497,9054,4494,2794,8414,5073,9234,052
Uzundere3,4994,8153,7163,5183,2313,0963,1393,001

Eskişehir

Eskişehir413,082482,793570,825599,796617,215629,609648,396659,924799,724812,320826,716844,842
- Odunpazarı335,807344,720351,852358,566361,030
- Tepebaşı263,989272,495277,757289,830298,894
Alpu5,0875,7085,4975,4875,2385,1265,2924,845
Beylikova5,9955,4203,7443,4973,2703,1573,2123,257
Çifteler11,54011,88311,88711,81011,69311,87211,59911,287
Günyüzü3,8044,7371,8242,3122,1532,1042,0911,975
Han1,8742,0501,2981,2661,1071,0571,0941,059
İnönü4,3995,1804,3164,1964,0833,9803,9593,966
Mahmudiye5,7815,1415,0694,9624,7714,7074,7314,622
Mihalgazi4,0167,6131,7081,7551,9511,7301,6071,515
Mihalıcçık4,4734,7063,2873,1493,1403,1333,0403,083
Sarıcakaya3,6727,9422,5082,3182,1502,6722,5012,682
Seyitgazi3,2233,2813,1973,0352,9402,8902,8262,795
Sivrihisar10,49010,57410,29310,0809,7339,81710,0079,820

Gaziantep

Gaziantep613,417865,0401186,3531252,3291295,0501341,0541393,2891438,3731844,4381889,4661931,8361974,244
- Oğuzeli9,98311,52711,31116,51416,37416,53416,93717,014
- Şahinbey384,510498,159658,522686,102708,602730,562756,867782,899
- Şehitkamil218,924355,354516,520549,713570,074593,958619,485638,460
Araban14,27510,6669,8059,6519,7589,8639,91510,063
İslahiye34,60738,77031,96331,20430,90430,94231,46832,342
Karkamış3,4304,4123,4173,4093,1292,9983,0453,034
Nizip58,60471,62991,48693,10194,83596,22997,956100,488
Nurdağı7,04810,86615,08416,53716,32816,48816,45216,947
Yavuzeli6,8647,7434,4104,0554,0933,9924,0243,686

Giresun

Alucra11,82414,3656,5064,2324,9704,5994,3424,2504,1308,0484,66710,252
Bulancak24,17232,18237,02136,50537,51438,54638,94839,47339,16041,86743,63544,418
Çamoluk2,4474,1922,3322,2382,0231,8561,7371,7623,1372,4212,1482,450
Çanakçı6,2646,6441,7462,2652,0501,8481,7731,7001,8191,7561,7212,462
Dereli7,2908,1245,7025,6525,9786,0435,9405,8715,6486,8477,0399,859
Doğankent3,8723,7893,4993,4763,4663,3833,5853,4753,5183,2983,2343,161
Espiye10,21912,99016,82316,33216,57217,07317,37917,41317,08920,93822,30023,961
Eynesil6,71310,6677,9708,2167,8767,5057,2597,1267,3247,3147,3057,568
Giresun67,60483,63689,24190,03494,96196,948101,107100,712102,307105,748107,075107,953
Görele21,09827,21414,42814,73815,73316,03315,73815,83915,45017,99018,65520,045
Güce2,8903,4612,9943,1883,0402,8602,8172,8803,1783,6323,8194,402
Keşap8,2089,4758,9688,4438,5258,6178,5618,6118,6209,25810,69510,258
Piraziz8,2019,4167,6407,4837,1246,8866,8946,7667,1147,3987,4627,787
Şebinkarahisar23,51836,71313,69811,59911,92111,78611,56712,17411,55711,38011,68811,678
Tirebolu14,45916,11213,67213,48813,41914,30314,32714,82814,85315,89916,84318,742
Yağlıdere4,8994,3368,1277,7587,4127,0956,5736,0776,9076,8217,2687,618

Gümüşhane

Gümüşhane26,01430,27028,02826,23827,21528,62031,01132,44435,91640,07841,60446,986
Kelkit11,54119,09013,21913,41714,01213,78415,00314,48314,45420,74225,38731,439
Köse6,9838,1533,2993,1633,0403,1622,9493,4813,5585,6195,4346,950
Kürtün2,8093,4882,9012,9622,7852,9682,9763,2494,1853,3025,5537,839
Şiran8,14711,9777,5117,2616,8548,2077,7779,4837,91011,98415,77019,944
Torul4,0574,5925,8234,8804,6294,4214,3664,3744,6446,2535,7608,375

Hakkari

Çukurca5,2057,4717,0338,9575,9465,2837,7358,2478,3458,6989,4788,007
Hakkari30,40758,14557,95460,89164,28357,84460,94658,58457,93957,58557,96156,917
Şemdinli7,00114,17711,72713,08111,55311,21119,54421,04815,10215,73914,85414,057
Yüksekova28,90959,66259,41060,29659,85061,71265,63568,23067,83168,75770,49767,557

Hatay

Altınözü6,5185,3528,1717,4287,4587,1997,3797,399
Antakya123,871144,910186,243188,310202,216213,581213,296216,9601503,0661519,8361533,5071555,165
Belen15,62918,64620,30321,29320,89221,93622,58822,577
Dörtyol47,14453,59766,08267,43069,50770,85672,76975,110
Erzin22,47725,87930,03530,13730,35630,34030,57131,092
Hassa7,7149,0719,1179,3019,2079,2189,4679,758
İskenderun154,807159,149177,294176,374190,279201,183184,593184,833
Kırıkhan68,60163,61570,54368,21269,28571,58072,88874,717
Kumlu6,1426,6295,4525,2555,1674,9234,8794,855
Reyhanlı42,45152,13560,07360,41861,30661,23462,36063,563
Samandağ29,85734,64142,01243,52844,13744,91845,19944,912
Yayladağı6,4967,7176,3406,3055,8436,4716,8136,814

Iğdır

Aralık4,8228,1157,2396,3616,0986,2016,7756,9866,3936,4976,4326,227
Iğdır38,91759,88075,92775,82476,95077,91281,16282,65683,94486,56788,47689,247
Karakoyunlu4,1104,7602,6492,4322,4342,4782,6202,6642,6422,6262,6302,632
Tuzluca7,6988,82711,2399,7909,2038,9598,9939,1779,1759,5869,78210,098

Isparta

Aksu2,9213,5321,9032,0072,3011,9471,8501,8452,0012,2782,1752,067
Atabey5,0109,7034,5164,4044,3554,1534,0874,1324,0734,1234,1434,068
Eğirdir16,05016,90520,34018,55918,40219,41717,19716,89117,48617,49517,57817,660
Gelendost7,3387,3215,3495,2135,3515,2195,3115,4375,4005,3725,2975,532
Gönen6,05310,8263,3603,9883,6633,5673,5553,6543,9823,6343,4283,369
Isparta112,117148,496184,735175,815190,084222,556192,093198,385201,873207,266214,096220,322
Keçiborlu8,95510,3907,2837,4197,1347,0496,9616,9247,0827,0486,9867,281
Şarkikaraağaç12,25324,5029,53811,05910,4739,8499,9199,7479,9979,6439,5669,718
Senirkent10,73813,6985,5245,6666,9326,3035,7125,9725,8785,7475,6335,384
Sütçüler4,0623,6362,6412,2442,3712,2242,2192,4612,5902,6612,5722,484
Uluborlu10,07211,7175,8176,4796,5206,3856,1646,2136,1286,0606,0265,987
Yalvaç28,02835,31620,85319,82220,44820,25920,29719,81120,58320,66720,88021,316
Yenişarbademli6,1995,5192,3452,1802,1202,1361,9621,9872,1302,0361,8751,974

İstanbul

İstanbul6779,5949085,59911174,25712569,04112782,96013120,59613483,05213710,51214160,46714377,01814657,43414804,116
- Adalar19,41317,76010,46014,07214,34114,22113,88314,552
- Arnavutköy156,333168,121180,080190,247198,165
- Ataşehir351,046361,615375,208387,502395,758
- Avcılar126,493233,749323,596333,944348,635364,682383,736395,274
- Bağcılar291,457556,519719,267720,819724,268738,809746,650749,024
- Bahçelievler298,211478,623571,711571,683576,799590,063600,900600,162
- Bakırköy301,673208,398214,821214,810218,352219,145220,663221,336
- Başakşehir205,860224,055245,019280,385311,095
- Bayrampaşa212,570246,006272,196268,276269,425269,481269,709269,774
- Beşiktaş192,210190,813191,513185,373185,054184,390187,053186,067
- Beykoz142,075172,291200,572219,960220,008221,542222,075220,364
- Beylikdüzü185,633193,972204,873218,120229,115
- Beyoğlu229,000231,900247,256245,064244,516248,084248,206246,152
- Büyükçekmece22,39435,86044,287163,140171,222182,017192,843201,077
- Çatalca11,55015,77927,80735,99536,54435,33736,59236,863
- Çekmeköy142,546149,142163,525178,127188,290
- Eminönü83,44455,63532,557
- Esenler223,826380,709517,235464,557459,980461,072461,382458,694
- Esenyurt373,017403,895446,777500,027553,369
- Eyüp200,045235,116303,824316,632324,867331,551338,988349,470
- Fatih462,464403,508422,941443,955433,796431,147429,351428,857
- Gaziosmanpaşa354,186658,756890,522460,675461,230474,259482,553488,258
- Güngören213,109272,950318,545314,271311,672309,624309,135307,573
- Kadıköy648,282663,299744,670533,452529,191532,835531,997521,005
- Kağıthane269,042345,239418,229415,130413,797416,515419,865421,356
- Kartal252,221337,390427,111426,748426,680432,199440,887443,293
- Küçükçekmece352,128593,520784,128669,081674,795695,988711,112721,911
- Maltepe254,256355,384415,117417,605427,041438,257452,099460,955
- Pendik198,150384,668517,624538,065558,485581,633605,907622,200
- Sancaktepe227,602239,606254,784265,877277,312
- Sarıyer160,075219,032247,633252,986252,658253,649255,692258,035
- Şile7,87210,2629,83112,75312,54512,31112,85113,260
- Silivri26,04944,53062,247111,636121,961126,218132,264137,861
- Şişli250,478270,674314,684312,666316,058317,337320,763318,217
- Sultanbeyli82,298175,700272,758282,026286,622291,063298,143302,388
- Sultangazi444,295452,563468,274483,225492,212
- Tuzla91,230107,883148,792170,453181,658185,819197,230197,657
- Ümraniye242,091440,859630,914553,935573,265603,431631,603645,238
- Üsküdar395,623495,118582,666524,889524,379526,947532,182535,916
- Zeytinburnu165,679247,669288,743288,058290,147292,430293,228292,407

İzmir

İzmir1941,8612506,2132936,4083206,9583276,8153354,9343366,9473401,9944061,0744113,0724168,4154223,545
- Aliağa25,45037,53743,82249,50851,10853,62456,44059,124
- Balçova59,82566,87774,83776,21977,91577,76777,94177,843
- Bayındır13,86215,87014,85721,48121,40721,79321,70121,785
- Bayraklı303,816306,427307,898309,147309,137
- Bornova274,226391,128470,211392,631402,453412,275411,910416,007
- Buca199,130308,661393,934404,472412,639419,693433,541443,091
- Çiğli73,364106,740141,769153,508154,397157,530163,774168,599
- Foça12,05714,60413,25725,58127,07440,59228,62927,987
- Gaziemir39,90570,03586,111112,149121,255129,691126,737127,730
- Güzelbahçe11,62414,92415,65120,97822,99023,04823,83826,900
- Karabağlar442,337448,846457,999462,368465,120
- Karşıyaka345,360438,430514,917295,743304,220309,790311,931315,008
- Kemalpaşa16,35425,44837,12667,60769,60571,40973,42374,990
- Konak720,502781,363847,409411,112411,112405,580397,201390,682
- Menderes9,40516,79220,57652,50453,80055,50157,56859,254
- Menemen29,00646,07953,940113,870116,147119,230122,722125,984
- Narlıdere34,84454,10761,45559,16165,71472,83265,47863,301
- Seferihisar10,72017,52616,11423,66925,30829,23227,42227,849
- Selçuk19,41225,41427,28427,55527,80127,88028,15828,213
- Torbalı21,16738,09962,080110,498113,211116,326121,984127,101
- Urla25,64836,57941,05842,55943,38645,24445,03446,289
Bergama42,55452,17358,21257,94758,57059,36660,55961,406
Beydağ5,8315,5215,7225,7105,7105,6895,6405,612
Çeşme20,62225,25717,95020,24720,45520,72321,39421,749
Dikili10,02312,55214,54515,53016,26917,08817,89518,669
Karaburun2,3382,9322,4892,9982,7852,6852,7282,722
Kınık17,16713,13611,34011,75211,91911,75411,73711,789
Kiraz7,85010,0018,6838,4648,4698,5938,7218,720
Ödemiş51,62061,89671,21971,48073,31074,05475,29975,577
Tire37,85542,98848,56549,45150,90051,44052,62053,692

Kahramanmaraş

Afşin28,52435,83438,62538,40940,82541,64642,29643,217
Andırın7,5068,3118,0267,9757,9157,9887,8457,989
Çağlayancerit10,43512,64212,45412,57212,42812,29812,21812,088
Ekinözü8,1846,8805,9165,8925,7105,4835,3495,238
Elbistan54,74171,50082,23881,23985,64288,89592,38695,037
Göksun22,84730,23217,00818,46119,40219,54719,09018,775
Kahramanmaraş228,129326,198371,463385,672384,953412,252428,724443,5751075,7061089,0381096,6101112,634
Nurhak7,0878,1185,8355,7365,6695,5665,6205,611
Pazarcık25,15424,37429,33928,58228,71328,76328,71628,797
Türkoğlu14,60811,91813,82213,93314,27414,39014,53915,262

Karabük

Eflani2,8943,8972,5062,3672,2432,1582,1172,1592,3122,2352,1152,089
Eskipazar8,5608,4577,3577,0916,9166,9667,0447,2117,0626,9657,0837,115
Karabük105,373100,749105,159106,148108,167108,710108,504110,537110,338113,277117,557118,373
Ovacık1,4511,7280,8190,7830,7830,7550,7310,6710,6730,6210,6300,582
Safranbolu24,35131,69738,33437,09239,66949,01441,95443,06042,81343,97546,36046,924
Yenice9,84011,2289,8979,8849,7729,5869,3489,3079,5589,3509,3969,330

Karaman

Ayrancı2,9273,1532,6792,5902,4902,4152,3532,3872,4362,3662,3052,292
Başyayla5,0425,5143,2492,8572,6632,5142,3782,1592,0811,9231,8581,903
Ermenek12,59215,50910,68310,60910,82710,81810,99611,03811,07011,33211,22811,644
Karaman76,525105,384122,809127,192132,064135,185138,135141,630144,178148,362152,256156,056
Kazımkarabekir3,7373,6343,0383,4473,3123,1693,0923,0603,0553,0943,1453,365
Sarıveliler5,2286,7184,7525,1274,5765,7335,5335,2905,8665,2454,9984,905

Kars

Akyaka2,4403,4002,8102,2612,1932,2732,2192,0942,0812,0631,9291,901
Arpaçay3,2124,4532,9832,7372,4682,5032,5492,9562,8442,8432,8702,893
Digor2,3732,7082,9883,0062,8152,6472,7192,8192,7252,7202,7712,656
Kağızman15,27421,68523,01218,25817,15617,11417,59717,99918,49318,65318,74418,795
Kars78,45578,47376,99275,29176,72973,82676,92878,10077,67479,28981,74282,975
Sarıkamış21,74323,23617,91521,43817,66317,86019,69119,72717,96318,00417,66216,609
Selim3,9574,3935,1704,9354,6174,7814,9255,0845,1115,1525,1435,201
Susuz2,9373,7972,8562,6992,4862,4482,4192,4562,5672,4322,4732,498

Kastamonu

Abana2,8373,5902,8863,2142,9472,8722,8132,8893,2903,4623,5403,300
Ağlı2,6313,0742,1582,1932,1102,0411,9541,9132,0392,0541,9731,996
Araç5,7605,6966,2845,8245,7765,8605,9085,9865,9386,0826,4566,537
Azdavay3,8933,5022,9162,7872,7752,7392,7082,7572,8612,7952,7613,561
Bozkurt4,2405,4514,5844,5864,8935,0745,1535,1915,3035,3055,2965,493
Çatalzeytin3,1653,4102,5222,4892,5722,5692,5302,4132,5172,3602,5592,564
Cide5,1285,8345,5835,4895,6085,8526,0046,1117,5449,11312,99812,095
Daday3,5024,6253,3203,4633,2833,2143,0503,0533,8183,3013,2143,254
Devrekani5,1376,1745,6035,6015,4565,4455,5695,4655,3775,4715,3715,260
Doğanyurt1,1411,4701,3281,2881,1771,1691,1891,2461,2721,3041,4441,398
Hanönü2,3942,4512,1121,8831,8851,8391,7911,9141,9331,8951,8941,989
İhsangazi3,4233,1272,8072,8032,7152,6982,7013,0463,1173,3413,2083,128
İnebolu8,3509,4869,7479,4659,5479,2839,6539,8169,4669,8559,5099,880
Kastamonu51,56064,60680,58280,94686,08591,01293,34796,21798,456103,724110,908114,131
Küre3,7493,8802,9162,9512,8943,0062,9473,2103,1603,2053,2793,169
Pınarbaşı1,5552,2702,0541,7921,6981,7511,6721,8892,4352,1912,4842,375
Şenpazar2,8872,6821,5651,6051,9441,7261,6241,6231,6361,5332,2582,268
Seydiler3,2453,2542,5892,6672,6102,5812,5502,4842,5652,5262,5072,536
Taşköprü11,45416,18116,28816,22616,38516,55116,55016,68616,18016,30116,64822,354
Tosya22,81023,25726,84126,95627,62427,77727,99128,09728,13828,37028,56129,075

Kayseri

Kayseri476,750599,437777,224884,663911,984950,017977,2401004,2761295,3551322,3761341,0561358,980
- Hacılar16,53319,65511,07911,75611,65211,60711,58411,504
- İncesu7,8578,51111,37316,69017,66918,11819,33619,740
- Kocasinan241,455272,939332,749350,698352,096353,353356,159359,469
- Melikgazi184,321263,453364,084430,421449,001473,170488,497505,924
- Talas26,58434,87957,93975,09881,56693,769101,664107,639
Akkışla3,1093,2652,6242,7812,3442,1361,9981,882
Bünyan13,65312,51012,90512,70512,43112,25011,97411,866
Develi32,96135,08436,12136,07236,43936,70837,34837,875
Felahiye6,6036,0152,0752,0652,0231,9461,8401,689
Özvatan7,6997,1053,1783,6863,4633,1262,9622,790
Pınarbaşı11,36412,07512,65411,92711,53411,25311,16010,960
Sarıoğlan4,8695,2453,5693,4523,4093,2703,2023,152
Sarız5,3514,4044,6074,4664,2904,0363,7843,611
Tomarza11,33710,96310,41410,34710,19110,1369,9529,702
Yahyalı20,40122,66520,22719,90920,06620,23520,11419,791
Yeşilhisar11,90413,5869,6559,3769,1059,0518,9568,799

Kilis

Elbeyli2,0012,0772,3262,0611,9201,8981,8251,8072,0201,8761,8681,884
Kilis84,07770,67077,70678,69880,54282,10984,18485,11989,42290,32793,26693,222
Musabeyli0,6681,5551,2490,9730,8560,9050,9220,9991,1021,1421,2361,367
Polateli0,4730,6831,1381,0150,9811,0111,0081,0091,0961,0691,0411,088

Kırıkkale

Bahşılı6,3175,7904,9625,0765,1735,2825,2455,2165,5455,5235,5185,548
Balışeyh2,0783,3442,4802,5472,1952,0862,1112,0422,2402,0872,0011,957
Çelebi4,0683,3330,8110,8460,7780,7770,7820,7811,5670,9130,8160,759
Delice7,41510,5122,9292,8812,6722,4662,4202,3062,5402,2982,2222,286
Karakeçili6,5767,8513,5443,6123,3943,1643,1153,0924,0683,8173,1283,055
Keskin20,04434,82711,27110,85311,08410,57910,2119,8769,6679,9119,49110,808
Kırıkkale185,431205,078192,257192,341192,705193,093193,950192,473187,480189,044190,486194,675
Sulakyurt5,7546,3442,7692,6252,5692,8252,5602,5822,4172,5452,4202,416
Yahşihan5,6958,2159,1669,57312,42012,80113,37414,59116,30717,96619,49322,391

Kırklareli

Babaeski22,82325,55927,63128,20027,19127,71229,34229,32928,47228,26427,99628,466
Demirköy5,2034,8554,0523,9923,7973,7193,7683,8383,5403,4633,4333,403
Kırklareli43,01753,22159,97061,88064,26562,15266,22667,36068,00470,16173,51774,986
Kofçaz1,3061,5381,0470,7510,7020,6720,8860,8550,6780,7310,7420,702
Lüleburgaz52,38479,00295,46698,12897,230100,412103,723105,279106,545108,576111,898114,698
Pehlivanköy3,0453,1362,0632,2412,0912,0071,9491,9291,9061,7861,7011,650
Pınarhisar11,23611,26310,25310,91310,42110,46310,78911,02110,53310,63410,63610,628
Vize10,51810,62811,90811,96611,44712,19612,31712,54312,63112,88713,09513,484

Kırşehir

Akçakent1,7871,2681,1821,1291,0441,0120,9720,9690,9951,0070,8630,842
Akpınar3,7913,6963,1503,3403,1573,0923,0843,0713,0352,9632,9112,884
Boztepe4,0045,0223,2033,1692,9052,8052,7912,7192,7792,7352,6682,733
Çiçekdağı6,4686,6836,6046,8566,7736,6216,4656,3776,4026,1686,0656,077
Kaman26,03827,96221,11821,35822,22422,25221,96622,15422,27821,85922,16721,861
Kırşehir73,53888,10599,832101,333105,826108,628110,499114,244117,730120,508125,807130,915
Mucur11,11914,67611,98412,19712,27612,32112,40212,44412,49812,78212,74113,012

Kocaeli

Kocaeli579,681722,905894,2421392,7331422,7521459,7721499,9581527,4071676,2021722,7951780,0551830,772
- Başiskele61,72062,66364,52767,36369,711
- Çayırova78,43082,49488,52393,64098,367
- Darıca135,966140,302146,896152,542157,304
- Derince66,14193,997113,991118,130119,704121,040123,323125,485
- Dilovası41,45541,64342,35042,42642,292
- Gebze159,116253,487310,815274,271282,444290,868299,047304,283
- Gölcük65,60055,79071,538130,141129,713131,450135,954138,074
- İzmit190,741195,699248,424287,970293,339294,875300,611302,960
- Kandıra10,42712,64115,47314,49215,15117,45017,57714,744
- Karamürsel24,46229,35336,46644,92546,13247,19647,17247,433
- Kartepe80,22182,55185,84788,53991,375
- Körfez63,19481,93897,535125,012126,616128,750131,764135,379

Konya

Konya513,346742,690967,055980,9731003,3731036,0271073,7911107,8862079,2252108,8082130,5442161,303
- Karatay142,678183,677229,995231,909235,958242,495251,272256,455
- Meram182,444231,386282,523289,143292,422298,169305,331311,312
- Selçuklu188,224327,627454,537459,921474,993495,363517,188540,119
Ahırlı3,0375,6851,0981,0910,9670,8710,8250,829
Akören10,16510,9462,7813,5733,4423,2733,2963,328
Akşehir51,74660,22663,47260,76561,19661,63861,55762,054
Altınekin3,8249,1453,7113,7963,7403,6883,6403,636
Beyşehir30,41241,31232,79931,59832,52533,89534,74135,872
Bozkır9,47210,4836,8017,2177,3587,3317,3437,440
Çeltik4,2664,6924,2504,2274,3064,2364,1254,068
Cihanbeyli15,07118,30615,19215,19215,77115,74815,68915,966
Çumra28,78142,30828,15328,79828,83429,63530,01130,180
Derbent6,4697,4403,0333,0592,9222,7672,6332,572
Derebucak5,1155,0723,0173,0723,0283,0232,9302,388
Doğanhisar9,4789,7565,9456,2096,2335,8825,8205,718
Emirgazi8,5898,5245,5675,2075,1885,0945,0795,027
Ereğli74,28382,63394,54293,16195,05695,65897,61098,663
Güneysınır7,40410,2175,0894,8634,9084,8244,6564,737
Hadim8,07716,6203,2383,2143,2803,2583,0643,073
Halkapınar1,8472,0211,4871,7791,6581,5491,5891,768
Hüyük4,3878,4723,6183,8133,6953,4303,6373,383
Ilgın25,03226,69831,17830,89231,17131,48531,46431,828
Kadınhanı15,90714,81614,09613,96713,88313,62813,29813,603
Karapınar26,84935,28531,91331,69531,95131,98632,44932,734
Kulu17,42528,02420,49620,67420,73422,26722,84421,250
Sarayönü10,72110,3869,0539,1699,4299,0988,8198,811
Seydişehir42,73748,37237,76338,48739,26739,86440,37540,824
Taşkent8,76710,7791,3001,6981,7011,5801,6221,661
Tuzlukçu5,4745,8453,9774,1003,9123,8053,7763,645
Yalıhüyük3,9485,3301,6121,6961,7141,5701,8541,615
Yunak10,49912,73410,1079,5619,4409,5439,4009,304

Kütahya

Altıntaş5,6046,3755,9765,6905,5385,3065,1515,3135,4865,4335,2665,269
Aslanapa2,2352,3481,7401,7541,8931,5671,5631,5502,3002,2312,1912,148
Çavdarhisar4,0354,6872,3332,3972,4122,3612,3332,3382,3432,3562,3552,325
Domaniç3,9664,6734,9314,8744,7584,7554,6414,6204,7314,6714,7114,619
Dumlupınar3,5593,3101,4421,4571,4381,3661,2911,2961,2581,2601,2691,285
Emet12,24619,35010,19810,50210,54710,66810,80511,33911,40111,23211,36711,290
Gediz14,40319,37518,72818,90419,54619,82420,11321,18421,51422,68722,73223,053
Hisarcık4,1446,3214,8155,1084,8774,9375,2025,3535,6005,3675,1375,223
Kütahya130,944166,665212,934202,118212,444235,685214,286224,898227,775232,123236,096240,814
Pazarlar3,8465,4552,9793,7243,6603,5063,3833,3653,3033,1653,1783,176
Şaphane3,8454,6713,2623,3563,6233,4673,5363,6843,6833,5503,3253,200
Simav16,11028,41525,67725,14924,79925,43924,18623,50625,50625,66225,83126,142
Tavşanlı38,21447,22455,24062,04063,19064,69165,78466,82167,22668,21669,65771,054

Malatya

Akçadağ10,83913,4328,4278,9487,7627,5648,0817,055
Arapgir10,42010,1806,3676,1696,1456,1526,2886,120
Arguvan1,8272,7302,0572,0991,9411,8651,8042,292
Battalgazi14,99415,15415,84716,79216,97716,97917,14817,224
Darende11,48813,9089,6859,1659,2959,4249,5309,764
Doğanşehir11,04613,51710,17611,01510,80010,89110,90211,077
Doğanyol3,7235,3601,6871,8651,7741,6631,5781,677
Hekimhan13,61213,2067,7087,8027,7347,5887,0696,784
Kale2,2373,9662,0332,0802,0301,8261,7251,681
Kuluncak2,2406,1011,9971,8092,3541,9402,1572,278
Malatya270,412381,081383,185411,181388,590401,705419,959426,381762,538769,544772,904781,305
Pütürge4,3594,7953,3373,0582,7512,6282,5122,506
Yazıhan2,8624,2852,3632,4882,3052,1172,1282,013
Yeşilyurt9,18411,9987,7007,9407,8527,8027,7077,941

Manisa

Ahmetli10,19011,0119,5179,9699,9169,7909,87810,081
Akhisar73,94481,51096,39399,423100,897102,167104,777107,086
Alaşehir36,64939,59045,97146,54447,94254,08247,72248,147
Demirci20,57621,23018,64218,57219,55020,16020,35020,605
Gölmarmara10,97611,2059,9389,8579,8409,7509,7349,699
Gördes9,76710,80910,29510,84510,81210,46710,41110,588
Kırkağaç21,42125,09326,00620,88926,66045,29427,35025,686
Köprübaşı5,8165,0495,0025,3705,2835,2535,2675,457
Kula17,20824,21723,86324,07624,24124,37224,71324,684
Manisa158,928214,345281,890278,967291,374316,973301,218309,0501359,4631367,9051380,3661396,945
Salihli70,86183,13796,59496,44996,50397,32397,81098,618
Sarıgöl10,67712,04313,04513,21613,40613,54213,75813,785
Saruhanlı12,97713,02515,15115,42015,33615,35015,36415,781
Selendi6,7738,0956,9036,8926,9616,7676,6096,558
Soma49,97760,67470,68373,02774,15875,34576,13876,305
Turgutlu73,63493,727111,166114,483115,930117,632119,985122,383

Mardin

Dargeçit10,07916,54114,11815,66614,20814,70014,68917,329
Derik13,20119,80619,53519,70419,56120,26620,36420,668
Kızıltepe60,134113,143127,148125,455129,745135,145141,024147,585
Mardin53,00565,07282,13481,26982,44979,94788,05486,948779,738788,996796,591796,237
Mazıdağı9,52611,19410,29710,41010,18910,43610,68111,146
Midyat29,56956,66956,34054,79953,90655,61558,41560,425
Nusaybin49,67174,11088,29684,37283,83285,49886,39588,047
Ömerli7,1527,1977,1666,8296,2946,2896,1796,245
Savur6,2447,8178,9428,5007,5447,1707,0176,713
Yeşilli10,45119,70014,63515,53314,55613,83313,40813,006

Mersin (İçel)

Mersin422,357537,842623,861807,694842,230843,429859,680876,9581705,7741727,2551745,2211773,852
- Akdeniz276,757284,333276,094274,684275,206
- Mezitli111,176119,092126,112133,378140,326
- Toroslar243,197251,838250,034252,706253,446
- Yenişehir176,564186,967191,189198,912207,980
Anamur38,81749,94835,78933,93534,22734,80535,04435,082
Aydıncık7,0407,9417,8518,1018,0049,0507,9159,502
Bozyazı22,16826,31415,41415,61815,61515,88115,83315,861
Çamlıyayla8,8268,8064,2723,3352,8612,6332,5532,537
Erdemli30,04240,17543,72143,64745,24146,90348,60650,154
Gülnar7,36010,50311,0218,8268,3578,0787,8417,504
Mut17,60036,48231,52029,47728,96628,84228,85229,100
Silifke46,85864,82752,96150,32751,68453,15154,81855,501
Tarsus187,508216,382229,921228,471233,436238,276241,876245,671

Muğla

Bodrum20,93132,22728,57530,68831,59033,25834,86635,795
Dalaman15,02517,60720,94522,04622,95623,76124,59424,807
Datça5,0228,1088,83910,0349,95810,45010,88811,261
Fethiye37,46650,68966,27168,28572,00377,23781,46784,053
Kavaklıdere3,3393,4322,7972,9312,8222,8892,9102,953
Köyceğiz6,4067,5238,4668,4678,6778,7508,9079,147
Marmaris16,36128,66028,17131,45030,10130,95731,39734,047
Milas28,74138,06348,89650,14150,97552,52254,06855,348
Muğla35,60543,84552,91856,61961,55060,06662,63564,706866,665894,509908,877923,773
Ortaca12,10916,92321,63425,00925,81626,42626,85827,602
Ula5,1855,2575,5945,7325,6025,6835,5575,682
Yatağan11,89016,00717,42117,72417,70718,05118,36618,536

Muş

Bulanık14,98824,02020,72720,88921,35222,68423,38524,35424,81925,34525,80525,741
Hasköy10,53221,34216,97814,48013,38913,30913,00712,82212,94113,05212,36612,393
Korkut3,1326,1352,9483,2273,1023,2073,3163,5243,6043,4533,4473,526
Malazgirt19,07923,69720,98720,11019,13019,77620,47721,73320,83720,38820,34019,986
Muş44,01967,92770,50969,50772,77474,90281,91881,76484,12188,40991,12693,052
Varto11,33916,38210,7649,8769,5859,7469,96110,27510,08910,2419,9569,971

Nevşehir

Acıgöl6,4896,7025,8215,8035,8545,8255,8165,8175,8475,7565,7485,797
Avanos10,01011,92111,74411,64711,87212,28812,49713,21013,25013,53313,50513,436
Derinkuyu8,58011,09210,21110,39910,53810,67910,67810,80410,73110,84510,81410,877
Gülşehir8,4999,3778,4848,5698,7418,8668,9618,93212,21912,29612,22212,128
Hacıbektaş8,0627,2744,8625,0555,2525,1695,0755,2115,0785,1945,0775,174
Kozaklı7,5567,7556,7717,0656,9457,0117,0467,0707,3967,4567,4877,487
Nevşehir52,71967,86481,68881,89984,63185,63488,17092,06894,18995,47698,713102,997
Ürgüp11,04014,53815,45615,91217,85618,63119,21919,11620,06120,52220,62921,080

Niğde

Altunhisar4,1993,8392,6712,7702,7992,8992,9092,9692,9672,9853,0623,218
Bor24,55629,80435,15135,53237,56638,32039,30940,47240,52941,25741,54141,860
Çamardı5,1794,0863,2463,7823,4803,3963,4093,3763,9733,7793,6193,578
Çiftlik2,7724,6273,2313,2983,3653,3043,3733,4684,5794,3924,3064,336
Niğde55,03578,088100,418100,418105,702109,724114,376118,186124,774127,980132,155137,194
Ulukışla5,5456,3684,9796,1245,4865,5945,2205,0095,2755,3914,9876,034

Ordu

Akkuş6,2368,7684,0385,1555,7465,2665,1027,073
Aybastı17,14314,32614,76714,45614,17514,17513,98413,885
Çamaş10,43010,0479,0159,6699,0778,7108,2087,755
Çatalpınar5,01710,2655,5095,3815,3335,3695,2885,194
Çaybaşı6,5264,8104,8034,8484,4314,3704,1595,262
Fatsa39,46763,72168,91759,09465,38466,96069,14174,602
Gölköy18,14924,16212,06511,71516,41012,53611,73712,822
Gülyalı5,0305,2453,6603,7313,5073,4023,3463,383
Gürgentepe18,87518,3138,4048,1307,8447,6867,4947,336
İkizce9,61710,4274,9845,2314,8696,8255,9307,106
Kabadüz4,8664,0182,4472,7522,9273,3412,7153,080
Kabataş9,3649,2116,5616,3595,9785,8355,7695,734
Korgan13,17115,58712,77312,96713,01813,07113,07512,814
Kumru10,77418,05711,85612,11611,94812,64012,70612,847
Mesudiye4,0475,6652,2062,8123,0312,8013,1443,804
Ordu102,107112,525134,005132,280135,878141,341145,455147,913731,452724,268728,949750,588
Perşembe10,97910,80410,2889,9439,6439,3469,2769,168
Ulubey10,5149,1286,1185,3475,0305,0055,1915,290
Ünye45,71661,55272,86772,08074,80675,71177,56878,227

Osmaniye

Bahçe16,00918,41113,64113,24112,91713,11113,20713,11713,74713,74513,99314,630
Düziçi31,81339,09739,16240,27140,82341,27242,05243,04844,43245,98747,17948,374
Hasanbeyli2,3934,7663,2502,8472,5592,4042,3372,3022,3902,6582,2172,270
Kadirli55,06165,22777,37976,97678,96480,94882,11083,61884,38186,56088,52790,959
Osmaniye122,307173,977180,477189,112194,339198,836204,057209,255213,045218,531223,987229,406
Sumbas2,2712,1032,2042,1442,1142,0732,0832,0502,1402,1052,0682,114
Toprakkale7,9938,4137,4237,8037,8438,0638,2089,67714,73210,06710,18710,191

Rize

Ardeşen17,34045,39226,76224,96527,33026,83628,61828,11325,89526,81327,46328,171
Çamlıhemşin2,8292,3540,8771,4571,4301,3261,3131,2731,5131,4661,5941,574
Çayeli14,94722,54625,20522,50222,61322,99524,08924,83923,40223,46923,68224,269
Derepazarı4,2406,1724,2734,6874,1863,8843,6523,6774,2893,9435,1694,894
Fındıklı7,02211,0439,9099,80310,0669,9299,84310,7799,89610,94810,54110,572
Güneysu3,1784,9144,4424,0314,0224,0904,1535,2394,5405,6015,1965,659
Hemşin3,0183,2621,5801,5701,4711,3861,3271,2351,3631,2541,5711,362
İkizdere3,6432,3842,1091,8811,8131,7081,6541,6371,8201,8161,7221,782
İyidere5,7915,4664,9044,8874,7674,7954,7424,6035,1984,9064,7265,369
Kalkandere8,2638,8865,6706,0956,0405,7025,4025,8366,2556,2126,2636,215
Pazar11,06814,68216,63615,92215,32815,48915,69815,89215,03217,66216,45716,335
Rize52,74378,14494,80091,90496,50399,380102,145104,508104,991107,405111,212114,838

Sakarya

Sakarya348,168381,631512,210537,313548,120560,876577,233590,498917,373932,706953,181976,948
- Adapazarı224,962230,832233,023239,284244,748
- Akyazı19,33123,19237,72941,15741,17941,36941,73842,571
- Arifiye32,12131,94632,55032,52732,557
- Erenler65,99265,64366,37368,50968,849
- Ferizli6,67412,37912,73313,19112,91412,80213,05813,377
- Hendek24,02928,53745,09045,01744,41844,24744,68046,276
- Karapürçek3,2114,1867,4677,5477,4527,3517,3887,418
- Sapanca15,54221,72723,20231,53531,61432,28932,73233,000
- Serdivan67,54973,88982,59189,01193,448
- Söğütlü7,3427,8588,3068,2428,2338,2818,3068,254
Geyve13,40517,31819,80220,12020,31820,94121,31722,006
Karasu14,50024,67225,60727,25327,91428,78229,61530,746
Kaynarca3,2575,0645,2785,2735,1445,2005,2445,494
Kocaali10,13113,79313,08912,92112,56012,08011,84111,575
Pamukova10,08813,20015,18116,00616,04716,03716,56617,301
Taraklı5,1934,1462,9473,1603,0552,9832,9973,017

Samsun

Samsun315,527378,251441,945498,365519,601531,997538,106547,7781261,8101269,9891279,8841295,927
- Atakum97,066105,764113,262120,916129,517
- Canik65,72469,36370,82071,82872,677
- İlkadım298,850307,746311,063308,251308,484
- Tekkeköy11,35115,07118,08636,72536,72836,85237,11137,100
Alaçam12,09711,95011,32111,20311,03710,96110,82810,644
Asarcık1,4881,9262,6892,5572,5372,4532,4282,435
Ayvacık5,3755,6507,4847,0626,7026,3586,2466,107
Bafra65,60083,73385,32582,59385,20386,56987,41687,854
Çarşamba38,86349,18960,71458,96660,23261,12464,16065,385
Havza17,96219,38521,00220,33720,20420,22620,29320,226
Kavak5,7457,8718,6298,1778,4358,4798,5828,924
Ladik8,0619,0988,6408,6338,3168,5208,5078,503
Ondokuzmayıs6,2128,92811,41711,32911,53911,16511,14111,216
Salıpazarı5,5046,3036,8476,4746,1566,0866,1776,220
Terme20,38125,05228,41129,69330,18430,26230,86631,163
Vezirköprü20,63323,21125,85225,89426,72427,23427,98728,807
Yakakent3,9144,7074,8355,1025,1415,1425,0595,137

Şanlıurfa

Akçakale15,21132,11426,87725,59524,89025,79327,45728,684
Birecik28,44040,05446,30446,02047,03447,79248,11748,706
Bozova16,74519,84814,45012,65711,71211,91711,56711,809
Ceylanpınar33,23844,25843,89043,71844,62644,72646,71348,050
Halfeti4,1282,76610,2389,6098,9858,4578,5228,536
Harran2,2678,7849,8667,3705,9956,2136,4527,375
Hilvan14,15216,09422,18121,00920,85521,51821,89922,633
Şanlıurfa276,528385,588472,238468,993482,323498,111515,199526,2471801,9801845,6671892,3201940,627
Siverek63,049126,820108,094105,475107,634111,628115,891120,556
Suruç40,39544,42164,76557,87855,78055,60056,08356,963
Viranşehir57,461121,382100,92987,60589,94090,78494,02595,896

Siirt

Baykan5,1698,8835,8386,2195,7225,5565,5545,7525,7415,6845,5945,619
Eruh5,9297,2269,4509,6179,2288,7428,7878,5138,2608,8559,0578,760
Kurtalan17,29524,86527,56128,00428,33228,67929,62230,08730,76831,65232,10832,945
Pervari5,1785,7376,6076,0835,4605,2655,1945,7185,8305,9055,6855,955
Siirt68,32098,281117,599122,463129,108127,174134,871135,350136,203140,278145,144147,271
Şirvan5,5415,5494,7854,6584,0944,1094,0684,4514,3634,3454,2444,221
Tillo (Aydınlar)2,7892,9811,9301,9161,9801,8851,7581,8322,1172,0962,1912,146

Sinop

Ayancık10,41810,91910,99111,06710,93012,34612,92512,74312,97113,66513,28513,609
Boyabat21,50624,68125,88525,69425,27125,95226,46726,58626,12126,73027,33427,697
Dikmen2,4121,4021,0011,0951,0121,6141,3271,1991,5961,5231,6551,408
Durağan7,4329,7257,2907,3327,4427,7057,8387,6677,4347,4327,4159,451
Erfelek4,2623,6593,7233,8403,6553,6823,6913,6113,5243,4923,5563,625
Gerze8,73610,0139,98510,61811,22611,70212,25412,73412,91613,72814,21914,901
Saraydüzü1,5913,4071,0291,0410,9510,9361,0061,0991,2461,1151,2931,265
Sinop25,53730,50234,75535,39336,73437,70838,70538,57138,45939,23940,66741,386
Türkeli4,5476,9775,2135,3035,4575,6305,5945,5775,5975,5875,6905,916

Şırnak

Beytüşşebap4,2536,6336,6226,5865,3025,2315,6195,4455,3045,2635,2484,817
Cizre50,02369,59190,47794,07696,452100,478104,844106,831110,166112,973111,266112,919
Güçlükonak3,3054,1113,7243,5183,3193,0723,1084,5903,3563,5003,5793,781
İdil12,90519,12321,32922,49621,91922,80124,08724,59525,63326,45326,51126,575
Silopi23,43051,19970,67073,60373,40076,32381,94984,15785,35087,83987,15089,090
Şırnak25,05952,74354,30259,43563,66454,26361,33563,29860,25563,04763,36754,032
Uludere6,2897,9289,22811,0307,3807,3269,36510,0136,7266,8067,1077,118

Sivas

Akıncılar5,3204,9823,5653,1862,7752,7962,6472,7972,6592,8602,5502,518
Altınyayla3,0174,8673,0883,1943,1153,0903,0623,1363,8503,8333,7843,760
Divriği17,66414,42911,98011,38810,88010,76910,69110,82410,53010,51010,44510,336
Doğanşar4,4214,0042,1291,7591,5081,5661,4431,4191,4481,4001,3941,493
Gemerek8,64612,5895,3535,9415,8345,6075,5285,33611,81111,59911,22011,131
Gölova2,8984,1201,7841,5312,1742,2511,8262,1971,4321,3491,4251,231
Gürün9,88611,29410,2319,6809,6619,7859,7769,82411,10711,13210,91510,963
Hafik10,0025,5263,0052,6182,9072,9432,8872,8562,8822,8622,9243,046
İmranlı7,4147,3164,0153,5093,3033,2893,2643,5873,3903,3073,0842,974
Kangal12,27612,09910,98910,52210,39110,32210,36110,3799,8689,7559,8409,749
Koyulhisar6,0425,7065,5294,8394,4264,2604,1094,1385,1004,4564,1954,352
Şarkışla16,83920,65420,85120,76120,80220,77920,77721,08721,18122,02022,13622,590
Sivas223,115251,776294,402288,693300,795318,488310,647312,587315,107319,532329,082335,943
Suşehri23,20225,13713,94113,71515,30414,81014,64214,74914,54415,13515,04315,030
Ulaş2,4883,3902,8953,1682,9802,8462,8452,8073,8493,7573,5943,548
Yıldızeli15,24916,0709,8679,4308,9058,5739,0348,7588,87511,2988,1737,848
Zara16,35317,84512,33711,83511,99611,75811,75811,94511,93111,85812,12612,144

Tekirdağ

Çerkezköy23,10241,63860,90767,61769,87573,91879,69784,234
Çorlu74,681141,525190,792200,577206,134215,293226,921235,354
Hayrabolu16,92318,81218,66719,09618,35718,25419,27818,708
Malkara20,18024,89827,41627,99727,37127,78728,78828,880
Marmaraereğlisi5,4578,7798,48811,80310,49110,16510,23810,325
Muratlı13,19218,57118,91519,13819,10719,21519,53720,087
Saray13,03817,76920,31221,24321,78422,31523,08523,938
Şarköy11,42516,19415,52316,12116,62417,09517,32517,411
Tekirdağ80,442107,191133,322137,962140,535141,439147,490150,112874,475906,732937,910972,875

Tokat

Almus5,9016,1974,4014,6824,4084,8204,7735,3154,9695,0035,0395,063
Artova4,4295,6103,3233,2543,1313,0863,1173,1563,2573,2363,1644,474
Başçiftlik3,7225,9711,7592,7553,8403,5833,2834,1953,3695,6066,0605,562
Erbaa33,55445,59556,81057,21058,84559,90160,54660,20160,74261,86765,02764,941
Niksar35,20144,80834,26232,67533,68233,49033,09032,69231,97835,69437,14339,338
Pazar5,6695,3015,0235,0214,9864,9754,9534,9794,8414,7834,8374,684
Reşadiye12,32116,3898,8929,1089,0278,6738,7308,8359,26011,47810,1369,273
Sulusaray4,3774,1603,4913,8883,4623,4083,4093,3743,4093,3655,1314,554
Tokat83,058113,100127,988124,496129,879136,595132,300132,437133,777137,831142,724148,149
Turhal69,07995,53663,18162,35264,09064,13963,98763,60062,59662,47661,72662,425
Yeşilyurt5,5986,4555,6305,6005,4795,5575,3545,2685,2495,0794,6784,642
Zile46,09052,64036,15435,01735,41735,71735,33034,44234,70834,29134,20434,100

Trabzon

Akçaabat26,24039,10236,28935,86837,50038,68140,27740,589
Araklı12,14122,50622,20018,39521,54121,90822,34522,667
Arsin8,19213,0388,45310,71510,39510,32610,66210,986
Beşikdüzü15,65229,76611,64112,02011,72511,76812,50913,282
Çarşıbaşı6,6498,5327,1547,2667,3327,2977,2957,127
Çaykara2,2505,8291,5002,6172,4362,4692,0862,000
Dernekpazarı2,6865,1081,6331,7761,6332,3881,7361,503
Düzköy4,7936,8633,3333,5233,4563,4623,4313,404
Hayrat4,1687,6652,5003,8745,0345,2862,9952,441
Köprübaşı4,3434,9982,6092,4922,2972,2042,0211,884
Maçka7,67311,0605,0636,2625,9435,7505,6455,742
Of15,79425,47817,52916,00218,09218,89819,10119,970
Şalpazarı3,6657,5913,2773,6143,5433,3973,2153,064
Sürmene15,45317,06313,68913,67014,41814,70715,17715,445
Tonya11,05812,6667,7117,6607,4467,3997,3107,112
Trabzon161,886214,949228,826220,860230,399234,063239,704243,735758,237766,782768,417779,379
Vakfıkebir21,34333,39413,40113,77913,93614,11113,91613,434
Yomra7,33513,3469,83810,40410,97711,53812,07912,497

Tunceli

Çemişgezek3,3973,6853,3273,2752,8192,6872,6152,9733,1303,2202,9292,871
Hozat4,6066,5895,8376,1924,7144,5126,1526,6934,5595,0194,8464,484
Mazgirt3,7512,7072,4742,3371,7121,7001,6192,1071,6501,5241,5081,400
Nazımiye2,4012,9152,9232,0151,6361,7201,6611,9501,6351,6111,5301,409
Ovacık3,6475,9094,6033,8713,2272,9913,2233,7023,3163,2303,2743,069
Pertek5,4285,7376,0327,4966,3415,8826,6197,0776,5686,5536,4656,204
Pülümür3,0561,8932,0821,8831,6561,6291,4081,7661,4831,5081,3881,277
Tunceli24,51325,04127,09128,58631,59926,41032,81531,46931,04733,27034,46132,858

Uşak

Banaz14,28716,21215,40515,24115,39515,37015,55015,53815,78115,98316,23916,553
Eşme10,54711,61513,20713,12013,53213,74113,84914,22914,33114,39614,76815,004
Karahallı5,8395,2434,5284,6024,5114,3934,2074,2044,4504,1064,1274,010
Sivaslı5,7266,8376,4896,5476,6146,7536,7066,6966,7926,9116,9357,036
Ulubey5,1405,1324,9295,0044,9454,8994,8335,1065,0655,0274,9804,896
Uşak105,270137,001172,709173,053176,717180,414183,640187,886192,144196,466201,634206,234

Van

Bahçesaray3,1163,5243,6223,3433,2323,2083,2873,361
Başkale16,41814,11415,91014,60112,56212,94213,85512,784
Çaldıran4,78012,84116,17215,31113,33414,54415,19814,361
Çatak4,4165,8926,4026,1636,3336,9786,6306,542
Edremit4,7906,48112,24712,54112,42612,91812,62914,225
Erciş40,48170,88177,46473,73374,85877,06576,46381,212
Gevaş9,99410,98811,04210,59410,43210,30910,36611,028
Gürpınar3,9946,2119,2906,4995,1665,4465,3525,780
Muradiye11,16719,70213,81614,83014,61514,68514,26714,517
Özalp4,9206,9979,40210,59610,16610,68711,47611,069
Saray2,8634,8814,3254,1313,5913,4183,7833,648
Van155,623284,464331,986342,139360,810367,419353,419370,1901070,1131085,5421096,3971100,190

Yalova

Altınova2,1763,2313,4295,3304,9424,9884,6345,3364,5464,8445,1255,538
Armutlu3,2014,2214,6335,2325,2235,1345,1975,1605,9616,0915,9746,192
Çiftlikköy5,7509,62215,29016,63417,05217,52018,53821,90523,85825,60427,26328,787
Çınarcık7,6298,9539,17010,81611,08011,21111,56712,08913,00413,32214,08615,208
Termal2,4532,5162,1812,5402,3402,1882,0822,0572,9103,0142,9272,979
Yalova65,82370,11887,37291,04792,16698,347100,863102,874104,737107,928112,183116,615

Yozgat

Akdağmadeni12,22020,31225,64723,63124,54824,74725,57324,95624,15224,39523,22922,889
Aydıncık5,7346,4372,7662,7622,6292,6112,5902,4943,0412,9952,8942,859
Boğazlıyan17,97029,71915,72216,20917,04017,02316,72116,09216,19816,18016,30616,369
Çandır8,43213,4493,8524,7324,7554,3374,0893,8793,7543,8163,4783,363
Çayıralan7,64414,0468,4258,0397,8627,3316,9066,0965,7885,5005,1474,984
Çekerek10,39812,33911,39410,98310,96310,95310,86810,96110,73610,76810,44710,712
Kadışehri4,1955,2003,7724,4054,2884,2394,9934,8594,5245,1775,3275,191
Saraykent6,0599,2248,9768,3007,7467,0617,3426,5156,3056,4215,7715,751
Sarıkaya12,27522,10223,17122,03722,15521,11020,12519,59019,13418,17917,60218,993
Şefaatli13,17113,72811,01010,70410,53010,2679,9969,5979,28910,6589,0708,953
Sorgun31,17953,88444,02749,52851,57150,59550,58250,33750,46850,27050,54951,408
Yenifakılı4,0878,5583,3893,2063,1172,9712,9252,8152,7993,0202,6892,787
Yerköy26,24832,22831,19730,33530,23130,09229,98429,57129,04228,80228,43528,386
Yozgat50,33573,93072,18371,76873,83575,01276,74578,32879,24079,61181,92085,679

Zonguldak

Alaplı12,10518,48717,98418,57318,19417,85717,75018,12318,93819,73620,35020,287
Çaycuma16,30318,73421,25921,90522,46923,03523,67324,68026,03226,42426,53627,062
Devrek16,44221,36025,46323,65425,00430,01325,84725,35424,21325,06126,55626,608
Ereğli66,85979,48694,73697,01798,545100,075101,485102,828111,449113,063114,274115,987
Gökçebey5,8627,9397,4797,3767,3127,2607,2347,2407,2427,4368,0988,302
Kilimli23,38723,15822,47821,867
Kozlu36,72736,81937,34139,335
Zonguldak117,975104,276107,354105,979108,792109,081110,043109,080107,783108,213108,074108,180

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017