1971-10-091981-03-172001-07-17

Colombo MC

562420

587647

647100

Aluthkade East132581240712572
Aluthkade West861196668089
Aluthmawatha137411398016261
Bambalapitiya128501231011490
Bloemendhal149941490215413
Borella North142631797925974
Borella South12130103745974
Dematagoda135261412016992
Fort171611522520585
Grandpass North120981249217912
Grandpass South132881588119675
Havelock Town10735117189949
Hunupitiya891685028841
Jinthupitiya113331124810139
Keselwatte8926101158878
Kirula159502070521605
Kirulapone126821437918122
Kochchikade North129001268313238
Kochchikade South111491127311409
Kollupitiya12424112098781
Kotahena East870180247333
Kotahena West123861206012752
Kuppiyawatte East8445829510335
Kuppiyawatte West9823104577512
Kurunduwatte166241761818272
Lunupokuna118071191614742
Mahawatte150081519018591
Maligakanda931893558776
Maligawatte East118431222111674
Maligawatte West86981634220546
Maradana894088176301
Masangasweediya9954992810661
Mattakkuliya148761955533899
Milagiriya11819113349811
Modara120181191018432
Narahenpita117551418519188
New Bazaar107821097615715
Pamankada East117491357413763
Pamankada West108141064013082
Panchikawatte102821085211369
Slave Island145381375510374
Suduwella930378746178
Thimbirigasyaya157801376914166
Wanathamulla128181317713032
Wekanda9292957110138
Wellawatha South108371109813074
Wellawatte North132751398615485

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2020