ObčinaSkupajSlovenskiAlbanskiBosanskiHrvaškiItalijanskiMadžarskiMakedonskiNemškiRomskiSrbskiSrbskohrvaškiDrugiNeznano
TotalSloveneAlbanianBosnianCroatianItalianHungarianMacedonianGermanRomaniSerbianSerbo-CroatianOtherUnknown

Slovenija

1964036

1723434

7177

31499

54079

3762

7713

4760

1628

3834

31329

36265

6240

52316

Ajdovščina180951676064325139167403-18214138380
Beltinci825679741249--739712107
Benedikt20842028--4----46
Bistrica ob Sotli14601354-357--3-435
Bled10899995324120164192649115055283
Bloke15781532-15---4-22
Bohinj5222487515563912-2694595
Borovnica3839334653152-3-901121260
Bovec31382896413598-11244111
Braslovče493347093103--4-122568
Brda5765554382853-13391293
Brezovica9334868521751763-136-7412011150
Brežice23253207183971142331525254615715453524
Cankova20671942-84-684-334
Celje48081407043257431658143512536-14729861711812
Cerklje na Gorenjskem63696155-33-3-1934475
Cerknica102849477348818220-11220113152
Cerkno50404952-10---37458
Cerkvenjak20461994-----4-39
Črenšovci40803825--30-15129470
Črna na Koroškem36163412-38---3622662
Črnomelj1458012486281779133161929433124293
Destrnik24962428-----4-7-35
Divača382931211082189313-9912926117
Dobje1008980-3---3-18
Dobrepolje35443396-19-3--1121969
Dobrna2083188646--4-314155
Dobrova - Polhov Gradec66916392526473543-272917133
Dobrovnik/Dobronak13075116-19-725-3-30
Dol pri Ljubljani43414025126352-5-23478102
Dolenjske Toplice32983065499--7-2532557
Domžale299022700013140355010216315638349788735
Dornava24592375-17----4355
Dravograd88638338284210988-406017208
Duplek5938569549-63-24147134
Gorenja vas - Poljane68776632-24788-1216496
Gorišnica58225664-81---564
Gornja Radgona124161195024-7259736-332210248
Gornji Grad25952542-38-----113-28
Gornji Petrovci22172122--31-3--5422
Grad23022249--17-5-323
Grosuplje156651413639202315361488718926945352
Hajdina349233996433--8829
Hoče - Slivnica9629897924362234613171449558201
Hodoš/Hodos356124---210-6--11
Horjul26222535-718---91434
Hrastnik101218512433583094817145710237
Hrpelje - Kozina4038351481011625264982976
Idrija119901135863159777--238714192
Ig544547563104104-145742489124
Ilirska Bistrica142341291774135509285266-5217820284
Ivančna Gorica135671280824551335449324614218287
Izola/Isola14549100599353711996201912410-385562256685
Jesenice216201402186361466756353181310231125135554
Jezersko638593411----59-11
Juršinci22062146--7-----49
Kamnik26477236219654341411313310-36062594567
Kanal597854274266421387414010149
Kidričevo650262081095-4-122212103
Kobarid4472423710918-33-24231198
Kobilje570542--4-----5
Kočevje1629213308593331087447171620123045434502
Komen351533436143673-1118370
Komenda445141933957--147-213976
Koper/Capodistria475393524624013113824105951227424126819115671789
Kostel62955059---11
Kozje3406328235--4-510-59
Kranj51225427093741064108726364472712216219131871181
Kranjska Gora52474575126216143146-8611233179
Križevci36633489-25-4--4135
Krško2758625309196256613141416315416721652648
Kungota4317405649348-121414107
Kuzma16831632-5--4-6524
Laško1373013027203211618-6613413295
Lenart11159107659975343131615177223
Lendava/Lendva11151521634118153469051196413619174
Litija191201728458239352315620849231427
Ljubljana265881209668123990601025320930011832841921089610069157710951
Ljubno270126083618423-30
Ljutomer11720110572742977-16168278
Logatec1134310416411721506496-15015718214
Loška dolina364033319188--1625456
Loški Potok19581837------43-39
Lovrenc na Pohorju31453079--10--3-344
Luče1609157113-----19
Lukovica497247173937-1169227114
Majšperk40053903----4-5965
Maribor11066895322918980406949115317234507198713853784407
Markovci379837034-39---442
Medvode1416112403483573306581332024644330
Mengeš6662592029103173--11548712318189
Metlika812365374291078107144329017171
Mežica396636906140-53-2142583
Miklavž na Dravskem polju591553713317318-368-30174108
Miren - Kostanjevica4741439122454716-5668481
Mirna Peč27022604-23----97547
Mislinja46664555317-----681
Moravče45084334-35-33-107371
Moravske Toplice61515517--42485-2092995
Mozirje62315957123783--2029680
Murska Sobota200801827655433741322612224558375128318
Muta36403518-15--7-3489
Naklo489946604235-94-2659747
Nazarje27112564363----213422
Nova Gorica356403154318339253498171494-751759861124
Novo mesto409253601813645613491219551657465368583869
Odranci16191578--7----424
Oplotnica38663761-8---4584
Ormož1709516236944915511202411310
Osilnica332260---------4
Pesnica724468253896-45-152711219
Piran/Pirano167581117714133514031174226429-3445003741195
Pivka59265136331051073--1762319122
Podčetrtek32243033-4108---85458
Podlehnik18201735--36----45
Podvelka27092625----3-44-55
Polzela54175130138954-1843788
Postojna1458111645845385162416579363073936284
Prebold45144130721148-8218787
Preddvor3200303751652--103-926339
Prevalje6621616025538554-696916128
Ptuj2324221618126565063132626-1118967601
Puconci62815988--46--104922884
Rače - Fram58595511718118107-1588151
Radeče461743702273---4435746
Radenci52655038-5495-151213115
Radlje ob Dravi614859481056--4-11114
Radovljica1816416511261644013512224928559377
Ravne na Koroškem122481106452972851815-22519019279
Razkrižje12151081--107----18
Ribnica926684892891220-1941037126143
Ribnica na Pohorju12541224-6-----19
Rogaška Slatina105449267521371819123625215327
Rogašovci33993138--9-4-1216393-61
Rogatec31912768-359-----8938
Ruše7351672113641293410510467716253
Selnica ob Dravi45874386293-9154133
Semič371033251212893549776117
Sevnica17726165415660170910-508718720
Sežana118421039468173305285707-21429133254
Slovenj Gradec1677915870121102734375-779031297
Slovenska Bistrica29285278696028273152891018260750
Slovenske Konjice13612129466722110117202913376
Sodražica20381961-520--46335
Solčava548531--3----7
Starše39553760872-59310478
Sveta Ana22822218----3-3539
Sveti Andraž v Slov. gorica12091173--------30
Sveti Jurij28832833-----4--37
Šalovci171814933-7-188--318
Šempeter - Vrtojba626956345057721710423-11111015148
Šenčur853181854368264-28711190
Šentilj80747688-488-3517-26238212
Šentjernej65836216-1369--6141310145
Šentjur pri Celju18470177444751441010-586422361
Škocjan30352794514-113794
Škofja Loka220931944437493624313837532948775493
Škofljica711964539418373-949621164
Šmarje pri Jelšah96629237158466-22297181
Šmartno ob Paki2909274089613-271640
Šoštanj8254738634168171-11310021319137
Štore406036052078596--55130695
Tabor14941437-8--44--429
Tišina41894016197-8484-46
Tolmin1219811390569697433512016713202
Trbovlje1824815127569275131612926377750488
Trebnje18424176503425116-537616117408
Trnovska vas12081178---------25
Trzin33853114206285-3052385
Tržič15151130154836661533487-21446932331
Turnišče342233034-16--4343629
Velenje33331250421972100198311114110271091190398817
Velika Polana15111419--10------70
Velike Lašče3735353163835838795
Veržej13541283-13-83-7-19
Videm52835101--3-553102
Vipava518549095443110483-39381183
Vitanje2317223612-6-----59
Vodice387136902254----28468
Vojnik7825745371165--38-15710246
Vransko24572350-17--9--8359
Vrhnika1772915604633384202991032854039341
Vuzenica2786269119--175-4-46
Zagorje ob Savi1706715408396002353695-8838026268
Zavrč13381185-130-----18
Zreče624559142863--6-20736126
Žalec203351835092118677491020-19725155552
Železniki68116426144012111--2072499
Žetale13641324-------31
Žiri48684702724----510596
Žirovnica40713901528-57-1853543
Žužemberk457944181115--3-533106

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2020