spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený
TotalSlovakHungarianRomaniRusynCzechUkrainianGermanPolishCroatianYiddishBulgarianOtherUnknown

Slovensko

5397036

4240453

508714

122518

55469

35216

5689

5186

3119

1234

460

132

13585

405261

Bratislavský kraj

602436

540599

25520

339

1033

8169

514

1354

480

872

93

56

4234

19173

Bratislava41122837145015307187865652336911603887427248348410633

Okres Bratislava I

38655

34457

1351

15

78

792

38

202

24

40

10

7

459

1182

Bratislava - Staré Mesto3865534457135115787923820224401074591182

Okres Bratislava II

108362

95958

5627

68

224

1650

107

290

96

66

16

11

937

3312

Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice206111728222082739245272820825118602
Bratislava - Ružinov685746140224782013911836521654521147012249
Bratislava - Vrakuňa19177172749412146222154622632118461

Okres Bratislava III

61046

55175

1727

21

114

1101

65

171

63

41

11

8

742

1807

Bratislava - Nové Mesto36314327141236156271148122403263483842
Bratislava - Rača1967917897436544335164617745181686
Bratislava - Vajnory5053456455185513621-78279

Okres Bratislava IV

92030

84447

2424

20

205

1560

66

232

98

153

18

15

680

2112

Bratislava - Devín109699922--27171---1524
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves156121437830722523393818105-190406
Bratislava - Dúbravka326072984895857359123703922912206751
Bratislava - Karlova Ves326502996493311825672482332071281645
Bratislava - Lamač66706088177217109314521-59193
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica3395317027-83362124112993

Okres Bratislava V

111135

101413

4178

63

244

1420

93

265

107

442

17

7

666

2220

Bratislava - Čunovo101075378--12227-113--223
Bratislava - Jarovce143810161152110118-231--836
Bratislava - Petržalka10584297271370060236137983186103801666322090
Bratislava - Rusovce284523732851719734418112471
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Malacky

67376

63818

335

51

35

655

33

47

32

11

5

1

210

2143

Borinka62859731-5-1----516
Gajary28912740111-20-1----7111
Jablonové1123108221112--1---519
Jakubov147714265-39-112-1227
Kostolište11811130--1712----436
Kuchyňa1660157561-152-----358
Láb144713882--5121---840
Lozorno2889277675-21-3----770
Malacky17051162271313102461371041-68331
Malé Leváre115111011--10-21----36
Marianka1297122213-111243---1526
Pernek80976062-4-11----35
Plavecké Podhradie6996602--6-------31
Plavecký Mikuláš7076861--22-----214
Plavecký Štvrtok231622479--1111----443
Rohožník344133231221351-3-1-1053
Sološnica153614823-110-12----37
Studienka160815594--911----133
Stupava92828374701592310131-42680
Suchohrad6175882-2811----510
Veľké Leváre355034121237351-1---475
Vysoká pri Morave21552032122121--1---581
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)1791671-13-------7
Záhorská Ves17691622519-1924322-190
Závod2699257245-24-32---386
Zohor32143070115115221---998
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Pezinok

57567

54778

340

10

54

461

40

61

14

9

6

-

196

1598

Báhoň1704156611-1411----3117
Budmerice223021518-319-1----444
Častá217021045-211111---342
Doľany1041100712-51-----124
Dubová9188901--3------123
Jablonec9119031--5------11
Limbach1686156822-114191---862
Modra8751817940167310631--33399
Pezinok21179201491657302111225723-104464
Píla315302--141---1-15
Slovenský Grob212920686-1101-11---41
Svätý Jur5141494531-4411010-1--1386
Šenkvice4497426621-218-1-4--16169
Štefanová32330111--5-------6
Viničné202819649-221-1--1-525
Vinosady120211277-110-51-1-347
Vištuk134212881--721-----43
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Senec

66265

50553

9538

91

79

530

72

86

46

110

10

7

344

4799

Bernolákovo5385507844-532104232-35170
Blatné1626150915--9--1----92
Boldog4281502581-52-----111
Čataj108510626-121-1---111
Dunajská Lužná4482395823229954524116-232120
Hamuliakovo1438844536--1026----535
Hrubá Borša445327106--1---1---10
Hrubý Šúr756268455-16111---320
Hurbanova Ves28823634--8------28
Chorvátsky Grob3789346237-630394822-19135
Igram5625492----------11
Ivanka pri Dunaji59015064523847107241253648
Kalinkovo1170846295--8-1----911
Kaplna7016823--3-------13
Kostolná pri Dunaji508206294----------8
Kráľová pri Senci16101505601-14111---720
Malinovo18611137640211415321-1936
Miloslavov1780157751-219222---11114
Most pri Bratislave2144186053-326-3----11188
Nová Dedinka20021447474211342-1--256
Nový Svet69633--12-------
Reca137878053523-47------29
Rovinka2250199482-72843511216107
Senec1705011445254229251421381242-912737
Tomášov232911971051111621----1149
Tureň983315608-15-1-41-246
Veľký Biel23041460744-1151512--966
Vlky426116302--5-------3
Zálesie1515141624-71313---1545
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Trnavský kraj

554741

387003

125972

3483

158

3738

212

263

185

63

78

13

1292

32281

Okres Dunajská Streda

116492

18083

91412

2267

30

539

48

65

32

7

22

4

233

3750

Báč553144403--1------23
Baka1114641031-11-1----115
Baloň75624709--41------18
Bellova Ves22912673--4-------26
Blahová356179136-18-------32
Blatná na Ostrove860143687--42-1---320
Bodíky28838248----------2
Boheľov35112336--2-------1
Čakany5701124357-5------47
Čenkovce1091135918--61-----328
Čiližská Radvaň12055011401-11---1---2
Dobrohošť42894315--3-------16
Dolný Bar597844951-8------27
Dolný Štál18948917871-3------113
Dunajská Streda22477334317813488610014121217272607
Dunajský Klátov51045460--1-1-----3
Gabčíkovo5361420488322145-2---1122
Holice18971361743--2------412
Horná Potôň19613231607--4-11---223
Horné Mýto957309041-4-------18
Horný Bar12362031000--8----6-118
Hubice5591503949-2-------4
Hviezdoslavov612419114319-1----362
Jahodná1477126131141611----225
Janíky8551586649-1------122
Jurová50745454--1-------7
Kľúčovec36814348--1------14
Kostolné Kračany1254801161--2------29
Kráľovičove Kračany1039105889--4--2---237
Kútniky12591931041--9-21-2-29
Kvetoslavov949574314-125812---420
Kyselica15123115--2-1-----10
Lehnice2527823149811201-----8175
Lúč na Ostrove76566696---------12
Macov23710392--25-2----78
Mad52819498----2----18
Malé Dvorníky103889936--3-------10
Medveďov566495101-5-------1
Mierovo44580360--1-------4
Michal na Ostrove91512970243-3-1-1--135
Ňárad65134604--5-------8
Nový Život22034151605112-3-21---461
Ohrady1168471116---------14
Okoč3677176347011-52-----58
Oľdza403141242-2----1--116
Orechová Potôň1678164147441311-----30
Padáň861347981-21------25
Pataš832727482-5-------5
Potônske Lúky26350203--4-2-----4
Povoda877119710--11-3----133
Rohovce1192175890--321----5116
Sap53517518-----------
Šamorín127264084755857677122-5242935
Štvrtok na Ostrove1770350134330-5123-1-233
Topoľníky30451122829--7-2----491
Trhová Hradská2160114199524-5---11--20
Trnávka452126320----1----32
Trstená na Ostrove54745497----------5
Veľká Paka879478384--1-2----212
Veľké Blahovo144820611841-81112--737
Veľké Dvorníky1028439712-3-1----17
Veľký Meder88598167070111365-32---7782
Vieska43146372--4--1---17
Vojka nad Dunajom460100346--3-1-----10
Vrakúň257818723105728-2----48
Vydrany145616312723-5-21---19
Zlaté Klasy35717301363133315-1----1137
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Galanta

93594

54317

33799

700

27

442

25

44

37

6

15

-

225

3957

Abrahám1065101913--5------226
Čierna Voda13971201263-----2----12
Čierny Brod159222313053-31-2----55
Dolná Streda142412702015-14111---498
Dolné Saliby193346414417-312--1-212
Dolný Chotár403115205----------83
Galanta151388573482236472841016-411561
Gáň696627472-2------117
Horné Saliby32201097200872173--1--976
Hoste5034862--4------38
Jánovce462328120--31-----28
Jelka3906125023721973121131-1-551
Kajal149944692911262--1---102
Košúty1556688761318------887
Kráľov Brod1156169963--4------218
Malá Mača584267289--15-------13
Matúškovo203171412191-7-2----187
Mostová159523513262-3-------29
Pata3016294712--9-32-1-438
Pusté Sady59658061-2------16
Pusté Úľany1685160226119--6-1-237
Sereď1623514679319151811259312-59887
Sládkovičovo54793402176164-23111-2-21203
Šalgočka43742342---1----16
Šintava177817447--7--1---118
Šoporňa41353932566123--1---2096
Tomášikovo16011591248177-8------18
Topoľnica807409387--5--1-1--4
Trstice380521235656-13------36
Váhovce208360614323-411-2--727
Veľká Mača260347220311-7--2---288
Veľké Úľany433013742870--21-52---652
Veľký Grob1253117244323-22---619
Vinohrady nad Váhom156914707--10------379
Vozokany11642089141-5-------36
Zemianske Sady8588355-33------84
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Hlohovec

45761

42890

74

74

10

197

5

9

14

4

-

1

73

2410

Bojničky134113163-14-------17
Červeník159615331--4-----1255
Dolné Otrokovce3643303---------130
Dolné Trhovište6506282-24-1----112
Dolné Zelenice561534---3--1---122
Dvorníky209019659--9--1---799
Hlohovec227012081832673961763--441624
Horné Otrokovce858842--223------9
Horné Trhovište5945842--3-------5
Horné Zelenice673660---21------10
Jalšové495468---1------125
Kľačany10078661--5------5130
Koplotovce682669---4--11--16
Leopoldov416239538-125-1----2172
Madunice2160212025-8------124
Merašice4244141--2--1----6
Pastuchov9899432--6-------38
Ratkovce32631422-2-------6
Sasinkovo8808293--2-------46
Siladice6766611-14--1----8
Tekolďany149146---2-------1
Tepličky286277---1--1----7
Trakovice14671402---7--1---651
Žlkovce6306182--1--1---17
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Piešťany

63152

56347

156

136

24

542

16

38

17

15

9

3

189

5660

Banka2131193013--1911--2-18147
Bašovce340316---1-------23
Borovce9919395--8------336
Dolný Lopašov953931---7---1--311
Drahovce258324824-1172---1-373
Dubovany9799601--3--1---212
Ducové3753671--5-------2
Hubina499488---4---1--24
Chtelnica258924612113-111--1117
Kočín-Lančár520496---1------221
Krakovany140313511--5----1-243
Moravany nad Váhom225921123--1613----4120
Nižná5365221--1------39
Ostrov117611371--4-2----131
Pečeňady5094711---------136
Piešťany28268235241077517359112388131214011
Prašník8587371581-1-----159
Rakovice5515211--6-------23
Ratnovce1019959---9-134--142
Sokolovce126512222--17--3-3-216
Šípkové3213001--3-------17
Šterusy512476---2-------34
Trebatice12601195-1-1------1053
Veľké Kostoľany269826111-26-1----275
Veľké Orvište108410083-18-1--1-359
Veselé121011563--4-3-----44
Vrbové6263567541133-21---4542
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Senica

60504

56994

99

92

9

533

21

30

23

7

9

-

141

2546

Bílkove Humence221213---2-------6
Borský Mikuláš393337765--17------7128
Borský Svätý Jur162815342--172-1----72
Cerová118211573--4-2----214
Čáry12681126536-8--1----92
Častkov611594---6-2-----9
Dojč12661222---12-2----624
Hlboké910868---3------336
Hradište pod Vrátnom6766357--8-1--1--24
Jablonica225420982--133-3---8127
Koválov713704---7-1----1-
Kuklov79773216-31-----153
Kúty4099375473-38--2---6289
Lakšárska Nová Ves106310121--61-----142
Moravský Svätý Ján212519473--16-1-2--3153
Osuské6075561--41------45
Plavecký Peter6425971--2-2----238
Podbranč615603---2-------10
Prietrž697676---21-----810
Prievaly958901---8-------49
Rohov400382-212-------13
Rovensko414401---4-------9
Rybky452446---1------14
Sekule1700156711120-11---1107
Senica2025519135311672431211916-78706
Smolinské9789472--5-------24
Smrdáky70267018--3-1-2---8
Sobotište14901434---10--1---144
Šajdíkove Humence108210291--10---1--140
Šaštín-Stráže51074677814-53-55-2-10333
Štefanov16591601-14-4-1-1--137
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Skalica

46671

43663

149

94

9

837

66

23

10

3

5

1

104

1707

Brodské235021541012345-2----5119
Dubovce65461311-3-------36
Gbely52054737834-461--1--12366
Holíč112551039790155247563622-33399
Chropov374364---2-------8
Kátov586549-6-162-1---210
Kopčany25922333215-53-21--110175
Koválovec151148---3--------
Letničie514504---4-------6
Lopašov319314---1-------4
Mokrý Háj6606371--7-1----311
Oreské358337---7-------14
Petrova Ves110910705--5-2--1-125
Popudinské Močidľany9178832--4-11---224
Prietržka499477---4-2-----16
Radimov5805421--8-------29
Radošovce1817173821-9------265
Skalica14441136952451347391---31325
Trnovec3173051---1-----19
Unín1214115115-183---2-232
Vrádište7597151--8-1-----34
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Trnava

128567

114709

283

120

49

648

31

54

52

21

18

4

327

12251

Biely Kostol145313591218-----21664
Bíňovce669632---1------135
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou117111381--5--1---125
Boleráz221619986--1611--1-4189
Borová3963641----------31
Brestovany233321731-110------2146
Bučany226722311-15------920
Buková665621---31-1----39
Cífer4025385012-3191-1-2-7130
Dechtice186518042115----1-447
Dlhá3823711----------10
Dobrá Voda831805----1-----124
Dolná Krupá228422232--4-11---746
Dolné Dubové645635---8-------2
Dolné Lovčice751723--24-1-----21
Dolné Orešany1275121831-9--1---142
Horná Krupá507489---4-------14
Horné Dubové381377---2-------2
Horné Orešany18931867-218--1---311
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou217020665--6-1----1577
Jaslovské Bohunice201117871--9---1--2211
Kátlovce114511132-11------127
Košolná7597362-11-1--1--17
Križovany nad Dudváhom183616901-13-2--21-136
Lošonec5224801--2------435
Majcichov1843170261-6---1--3124
Malženice137713541--1------219
Naháč4604531----------6
Opoj9478912--21-1---545
Pavlice5195032-122------9
Radošovce4294081--1--1---216
Ružindol152514284--9-21---180
Slovenská Nová Ves4504413---------15
Smolenice337929952-11717----6350
Suchá nad Parnou191318371--10--1-1-360
Šelpice77073910--5------79
Špačince229521354--10--1---1144
Šúrovce226321758-13--3---469
Trnava66358559391749928418203533191011989384
Trstín137313344--412----523
Vlčkovce126911242-161-2----133
Voderady1381133711318-1-----20
Zavar22812018101-61-2---9234
Zeleneč249924202--6------170
Zvončín7847262-31--1---150
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Trenčiansky kraj

594328

542578

1119

251

177

4958

196

448

237

45

49

7

1174

43089

Okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

37128

34274

40

16

6

191

21

11

17

3

4

-

68

2477

Bánovce nad Bebravou19564173302716410195821-412020
Borčany236220---1-------15
Brezolupy5044821--1--1---415
Cimenná9392-----------1
Čierna Lehota131129-----------2
Dežerice646621---7--1-2-510
Dolné Naštice470452---1--1---115
Dubnička115110-----------5
Dvorec4254021--6--2---212
Haláčovce345333---1-------11
Horné Naštice416399---1-------16
Chudá Lehota201198-----------3
Krásna Ves5175001--4------210
Kšinná504489---4------110
Libichava146143---2-1------
Ľutov138134---2-------2
Malá Hradná370339---1-------30
Malé Hoste436430---2-------4
Miezgovce264259-----------5
Nedašovce427415---2-------10
Omastiná4141------------
Otrhánky403397-----------6
Pečeňany441427---4-11----8
Podlužany849803---66-----430
Pochabany2472381--2------33
Pravotice308298---1--21---6
Prusy5615472---2-----19
Ruskovce510493--12-------14
Rybany145513983--3------150
Slatina nad Bebravou4594491--1-------8
Slatinka nad Bebravou200195---11------3
Šípkov144140---2-------2
Šišov483474---4-1-----4
Timoradza521506---21------12
Trebichava4342---1--------
Uhrovec152814611-18121---152
Uhrovské Podhradie3937---1-------1
Veľké Držkovce633620---3------19
Veľké Hoste574558---1------114
Veľké Chlievany483460---1-1--1--20
Vysočany125118---1-------6
Zlatníky6726422--6-------22
Žitná-Radiša461453---51------2
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Ilava

60578

54587

82

21

14

591

16

28

22

1

5

1

102

5108

Bohunice734715-1-4-------14
Bolešov152614341-19-------81
Borčice420414---4-------2
Červený Kameň716678---20-2-----16
Dubnica nad Váhom2530521640382723861410121483298
Dulov9348981--5-------30
Horná Poruba10611026---2-------33
Ilava5391516951-4433----15151
Kameničany518497---2-------19
Košeca251824761--7----1-132
Košecké Podhradie10459581--4-------82
Krivoklát260246---3-------11
Ladce26312378-14114-1----1222
Mikušovce10109481--14------146
Nová Dubnica114661031331331897710-2-32869
Pruské217920461-213------3114
Sedmerovec432427-----------5
Slavnica8428111--8------121
Tuchyňa778754---8--2----14
Vršatské Podhradie241239---1-------1
Zliechov5715201--2-1-----47
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Myjava

27531

25121

26

20

6

300

36

7

7

1

4

-

44

1959

Brestovec9439041--1132----319
Brezová pod Bradlom511047265114422-----11300
Bukovec4203901--21-----224
Hrašné458445--13------18
Chvojnica373360---8-1----13
Jablonka4774525--7------112
Kostolné627599---5-1----121
Košariská446426---3--2---213
Krajné1570147811-6-111--279
Myjava123301085212184144314-4-131275
Podkylava241219-----------22
Polianka375347---10------315
Poriadie705671---6------127
Priepasné369346---42------17
Rudník796751---811----134
Stará Myjava7427061--4------229
Vrbovce15491449---354------61
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

62707

57936

100

35

16

660

21

32

20

9

1

-

123

3754

Beckov134312561--10-1----174
Bošáca139313502-113-2----520
Brunovce5575491---------16
Bzince pod Javorinou2067196536-24111---264
Čachtice39863620171173---1-9327
Častkovce11071074-2-31-----126
Dolné Srnie965945---9--1---19
Haluzice6665----------1-
Horná Streda128812071--6------173
Hôrka nad Váhom701659---4-------38
Hrádok6586012--3-------52
Hrachovište74268221151-----149
Kálnica10319771--6---1--145
Kočovce146714071--7------349
Lubina142512893--9122---1118
Lúka6215956--4------115
Modrová5174992--5------110
Modrovka204197---11-----23
Moravské Lieskové252122709-342--1---6190
Nová Bošáca11411111---15-1----113
Nová Lehota205164--11-------39
Nová Ves nad Váhom561556---2-------3
Nové Mesto nad Váhom2041518253428830181177--591711
Očkov4634412---------119
Pobedim11891070---5------3111
Podolie1952183416-11-11---296
Potvorice580570---7-2-----1
Považany129512531--9------131
Stará Lehota2362161---------118
Stará Turá9404880617511204851--15422
Trenčianske Bohuslavice8998531--5--1---138
Vaďovce777692---6-21----76
Višňové178174---2-------2
Zemianske Podhradie753736---811----16
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Partizánske

47166

43449

100

22

3

236

9

16

17

-

2

-

88

3224

Bošany417239068--1712----7231
Brodzany8077941--3------18
Hradište103210011--10--1----19
Chynorany2754256322-9111---6169
Ješkova Ves514506---3-------5
Klátova Nová Ves161015331--51-----367
Kolačno8878472--1-------37
Krásno5135002--1-------10
Livina111107----------13
Livinské Opatovce240233---2-------5
Malé Kršteňany495486---2------16
Malé Uherce7006791--6-------14
Nadlice6246061--2--1----14
Nedanovce648642---1------14
Ostratice866834---2-11----28
Partizánske2411521565751021394611---612242
Pažiť407381---2-------24
Skačany13011200---2-------99
Turčianky149145---1-------3
Veľké Kršteňany62955618-11------62
Veľké Uherce2007193441112-12-2-644
Veľký Klíž9218721--713-----37
Žabokreky nad Nitrou16641559-1-8-2----193
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Považská Bystrica

63550

58457

58

11

19

401

12

15

28

4

3

1

86

4455

Bodiná496490---1--1----4
Brvnište11821130---6-2-----44
Čelkova Lehota136135-----------1
Dolná Mariková143313602112--1----66
Dolný Lieskov822782---5------530
Domaniža14761404--19--11--258
Ďurďové154154------------
Hatné590563---1---1---25
Horná Mariková660604---4-------52
Horný Lieskov374369-----------5
Jasenica10511020--15------124
Klieština350344---1-------5
Kostolec238237---1--------
Malé Lednice506500---1-------5
Papradno250724275-193111---59
Plevník-Drienové15881556---6------224
Počarová141140-----------1
Podskalie132128---1-------3
Považská Bystrica412413701247101531281122-31643736
Prečín140113081--121------79
Pružina198818681--9-1-1--1107
Sádočné159157-----------2
Slopná478477---1--------
Stupné693671---2-------20
Sverepec11301108---6------511
Udiča217821012--6--2---562
Vrchteplá258231---1-------26
Záskalie188181----------16
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Prievidza

137894

126060

477

103

45

813

42

275

66

16

11

2

294

9690

Bojnice4923449921--34172---21338
Bystričany183117421-18-2----176
Cigeľ119011702--31-----113
Čavoj528504---2-------22
Čereňany1717167121-511-----36
Diviacka Nová Ves175417041-173-1---235
Diviaky nad Nitricou176117412--7-42----5
Dlžín175169---1------14
Dolné Vestenice261124803--28----1-891
Handlová177661594613415592239843-271491
Horná Ves1454137337-9-1-1--159
Horné Vestenice620603---4------310
Chrenovec-Brusno138313345--4--3---136
Chvojnica2492232--1-1-----22
Jalovec589578---2------36
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom184417521--14-------77
Kanianka411239747--161-2-2-2108
Kľačno110310401-192321---314
Kocurany4594361--2-------20
Kostolná Ves455447---1------16
Koš116211371--6------216
Lazany16161591--14-1----118
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom387237284-11512-1--4116
Liešťany12531194---3-------56
Lipník4924823-----1---15
Malá Čausa6696111--2------352
Malinová883837---1-33-----12
Nedožery-Brezany211320094--2-21---491
Nevidzany306298---1-------7
Nitrianske Pravno319728624-117-4941-1-258
Nitrianske Rudno195218751--13-21---159
Nitrianske Sučany122111072--3------4105
Nitrica124211343-16-------98
Nováky4269399915-33242----8206
Opatovce nad Nitrou147213872--7-2----173
Oslany238022621--4-54-1-499
Podhradie314308-----11---13
Poluvsie6035751--3-22---119
Poruba12741248-1-6211----15
Pravenec124111741117171---1038
Prievidza489784262423678233741745278311615381
Radobica529520---1-1-----7
Ráztočno124711871--6132---443
Rudnianska Lehota7296843--4-------38
Sebedražie172016465-1102--1--352
Seč391363---1-------27
Šútovce4164091--2-------4
Temeš254250--2-2-------
Tužina12191151--18-302----27
Valaská Belá222520801--11----1--132
Veľká Čausa452386--11-------64
Zemianske Kostoľany167915561-1141-----6100
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Púchov

44659

41552

22

6

11

341

9

10

14

1

10

2

105

2576

Beluša587456702-12221-1217165
Dohňany17361676--161------52
Dolná Breznica857815---1-------41
Dolné Kočkovce12211187---91-----123
Horná Breznica473460---3-------10
Horovce829826---1-------2
Kvašov6716381--1-------31
Lazy pod Makytou129212131--17--1----60
Lednica976947---51------23
Lednické Rovne4070383213-25112---7198
Lúky9138881--101------13
Lysá pod Makytou211719682--35-2-----110
Mestečko522510---1-------11
Mojtín512494---3-2----112
Nimnica697651-2110-1--6-125
Púchov18168161791317175139-2-881690
Streženice912861--15--2----43
Visolaje902878---------1-23
Vydrná3503381--4-------7
Záriečie691657---41------29
Zubák876864---4-------8
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Trenčín

113115

101142

214

17

57

1425

30

54

46

10

9

1

264

9846

Adamovské Kochanovce8187871--4-1-----25
Bobot755691---3-1-----60
Dolná Poruba808793---6-------9
Dolná Súča296727682-312------3179
Drietoma222120741-129--2---6108
Dubodiel9208961--2-------21
Horná Súča339431684--20------2200
Horňany4404061--21-1----29
Horné Srnie28472683-11511-1---2107
Hrabovka4354011--1------428
Chocholná-Velčice169316121--2031----551
Ivanovce9158612--421----144
Kostolná-Záriečie657643---5-1-----8
Krivosúd-Bodovka3203161--3--------
Melčice-Lieskové157414611-1181121--583
Mníchova Lehota121211501-15------154
Motešice786764---61-----213
Nemšová627459646--52312---6240
Neporadza783746-1-1--1---133
Omšenie19691855--111-122--295
Opatovce408393-1-4-------10
Petrova Lehota1701691-----------
Selec10029421--6------350
Skalka nad Váhom115011224-38------211
Soblahov215420392--13------199
Svinná158514704-14--1----105
Štvrtok357351---4-------2
Trenčianska Teplá410936701-1361---1-7392
Trenčianska Turná312029702-122-1----6118
Trenčianske Jastrabie11911165---4-------22
Trenčianske Mitice7677482--5------111
Trenčianske Stankovce307429825--29------454
Trenčianske Teplice419735831333523511--24509
Trenčín558774741015511399681440336811747018
Veľká Hradná667644---7------115
Veľké Bierovce6506311-12------114
Zamarovce849814---6-------29
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Nitriansky kraj

689867

455674

183535

5007

178

3578

251

249

315

60

46

13

1548

39413

Okres Komárno

103995

24041

71425

1114

10

500

30

41

25

12

4

3

239

6551

Bajč124247065311-61-----1100
Bátorove Kosihy34154682840--11----1-788
Bodza37232339---1-------
Bodzianske Lúky20312185----------6
Brestovec47311452----------10
Búč1190721106112-------8
Čalovec1197230821--5-1--1--139
Číčov1292721155--4-5-----56
Dedina Mládeže468125308---------233
Dulovce1813160711515-9---1--660
Holiare46812424--1-------31
Hurbanovo7751311336882841443261--18591
Chotín13831531211--311----113
Imeľ205463313642-11------143
Iža164340411191-19---1--198
Kameničná1929251149341-9--1---1133
Klížska Nemá52024489--3-1----12
Kolárovo106961532839511214615321-9589
Komárno3434998832008013962131819145-11583813
Kravany nad Dunajom74890615--7------234
Lipové15912328--5-------3
Marcelová375127934054-9------252
Martovce69454634--1-1----13
Moča1151371091--71-----114
Modrany146249132565-2-1-----20
Mudroňovo122899--2-----2119
Nesvady506814572965402-201--11-13208
Okoličná na Ostrove15211401273--4-21---299
Patince50947443--2-1-----16
Pribeta297464323028-9------111
Radvaň nad Dunajom72548673--1-------3
Sokolce12186611451-1-------5
Svätý Peter273457920651-6------677
Šrobárová50046025-113------10
Tôň80370720--4-------9
Trávnik69889604----------5
Veľké Kosihy9901278251-6------130
Virt28581187--3------113
Vrbová nad Váhom5594948716-1-------6
Zemianska Olča24622042181--13-2-----62
Zlatná na Ostrove2404156218610-10---1--239
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Levice

115367

75871

30661

1453

29

636

29

45

68

7

4

2

189

6373

Bajka324184116--1-------23
Bátovce1074102611225-1----522
Beša6503362771-21--1---32
Bielovce23223187-----1---318
Bohunice1401334--1-------2
Bory313179122----------12
Brhlovce3103002--2-------6
Čajkov10139872--11-----121
Čaka80567915104-1-------6
Čata107428773225-6------816
Demandice10086732983-4-1-----29
Devičany393374---4-------15
Dolná Seč4173404916-2--1----9
Dolné Semerovce542115230195-1-------1
Dolný Pial9617954659-81-1----51
Domadice24122411--3-------3
Drženice3833708--1-------4
Farná1307232104113-4-2----114
Hokovce5342782397-6-2----11
Hontianska Vrbica568362184--7--1----14
Hontianske Trsťany3253131--1-------10
Horná Seč52242097--1--1----3
Horné Semerovce61026031813-4-1-----14
Horné Turovce6051804056---------14
Horný Pial279144103--6------125
Hrkovce293119159--1------59
Hronovce149869165473-9------368
Hronské Kľačany146314307--2------222
Hronské Kosihy66263871-4--2----10
Iňa2001908--2--------
Ipeľské Úľany30122274----------5
Ipeľský Sokolec86116259460-3-------42
Jabloňovce1961787--3-------8
Jesenské45411-----2----1
Jur nad Hronom920546333-110-------30
Kalná nad Hronom2022158928529110151---497
Keť66253596--2-------11
Kozárovce199817097181-5------591
Krškany780756512-2--1----4
Kubáňovo295662131-2-------13
Kukučínov6264351751-9-14----1
Kuraľany53551516--3-------1
Levice34844266093665751023671133642844102
Lok1022755126102-2-1----432
Lontov70219539884-3--1----21
Lula1821747----------1
Málaš4932811983-3-------8
Malé Kozmálovce39134034--3------311
Malé Ludince183151591---------8
Mýtne Ludany9735324202-2--2---114
Nová Dedina155415168--322----320
Nový Tekov8267151022-4-------3
Nýrovce563174370--1-------18
Ondrejovce4702851364---------45
Pastovce528133373--9-1-----12
Pečenice125124---1--------
Plášťovce1638480113812-21-----14
Plavé Vozokany900704952-2--2---3128
Podlužany7527301--4------116
Pohronský Ruskov128645375546-61-----223
Pukanec19901924924-17-32---110
Rybník139913497-115--2---124
Santovka758649611034-1-----30
Sazdice48421625134--1----18
Sikenica6573562161-7-------77
Slatina3531701678---------8
Starý Hrádok19213536----------21
Starý Tekov142813494--31-----467
Šahy76242468483930136-13---15231
Šalov381742944-3-------6
Šarovce165459095511-16122---176
Tehla52539710412-2------19
Tekovské Lužany2907181191044-2121----4114
Tekovský Hrádok335171161----------3
Tlmače38233512637333333---4192
Tupá5973802042-11-----27
Turá228831401-1-------3
Uhliská2021861--1------212
Veľké Kozmálovce7057012--1-------1
Veľké Ludince15652131340--81------3
Veľké Turovce752279469--1-1----11
Veľký Ďur1247117934--11--1---319
Vyškovce nad Ipľom66614446736-5------113
Vyšné nad Hronom17763982---------14
Zalaba17722155-----------
Zbrojníky504321165--1-------17
Želiezovce71863358364554221541---690
Žemberovce126511705619------173
Žemliare1673212113----1-----
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Nitra

159143

137978

10447

870

76

964

68

72

96

19

9

5

477

8062

Alekšince167316328116------124
Báb10359993--8-----2518
Babindol667448177--4-------38
Bádice32225749--4-2-----10
Branč2174138767216-7311---186
Cabaj-Čápor3851353810103120-33---4169
Čab781715-----1-1---64
Čakajovce1112107151-511--1-324
Čechynce1050528496--1------124
Čeľadice9148824--4--1---122
Čifáre604382198--3-------21
Dolné Lefantovce528513---23-----19
Dolné Obdokovce1188410739--1-------38
Golianovo1364129915--41------45
Horné Lefantovce9038394--111-----57
Hosťová361107251-1--------2
Hruboňovo5064911----------14
Ivanka pri Nitre2420228324--8-24---693
Jarok188918477--10--1---222
Jelenec20331307608217------1107
Jelšovce9908611022-6-------19
Kapince197189-----------8
Klasov1241719435--17-1----168
Kolíňany15706418178-81-1----94
Lehota209019497-16-11---2123
Lúčnica nad Žitavou8948765--1-------12
Ľudovítová2552483--1-------3
Lukáčovce111110844--1------616
Lužianky2749263768422-12-1-761
Malé Chyndice3803713--2---1---3
Malé Zálužie270268------1---1-
Malý Cetín38833944--3------11
Malý Lapáš53951513--1-------10
Melek4464391--1-------5
Mojmírovce2838263716-1321121--14133
Nitra789166999416795816161945476011633655445
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce1921141542711110121---1439
Nová Ves nad Žitavou133312294--3-1-1--194
Nové Sady128812474-12------430
Paňa34730823--4------111
Podhorany1078962942-1-------19
Pohranice1074507548--5-14---18
Poľný Kesov6225791--3--1---137
Rišňovce2076203541-5------526
Rumanová795765---3-------27
Svätoplukovo1310119615-3-1-----104
Štefanovičová2922545--1-------32
Štitáre707463208--6-------30
Šurianky5985752--1-1-----19
Tajná2742602----------12
Telince37832649--1-------2
Veľká Dolina656624---5-------27
Veľké Chyndice30424161----------2
Veľké Zálužie410139511312-13515---893
Veľký Cetín16043921187-12--1----21
Veľký Lapáš1113107715--51-----213
Vinodol193217026010514--1----59
Vráble89708195445-1502231--13258
Výčapy-Opatovce21561920169--6---1---60
Zbehy223421001011-1011-2--198
Žirany1355593706--61-1-1--47
Žitavce37636031--1-2---36
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Nové Zámky

144417

79064

52704

802

26

700

25

49

46

15

11

2

326

10647

Andovce1358473786--7------785
Bajtava40319353--2-------29
Bánov3730359533--11-1----486
Bardoňovo786421221--3-------141
Belá37059287--1-------23
Bešeňov16953231346--5------120
Bíňa146415512543-2-------50
Branovo59053330---------126
Bruty6184052913---------36
Čechy299278111-2------16
Černík10139232-24------181
Dedinka7697566--4-------3
Dolný Ohaj160015201313-5---1---48
Dubník169546810911-25------1109
Dvory nad Žitavou51641195350573-12-22-2-9364
Gbelce22184251668-17------4113
Hul122011645-12-11----46
Chľaba69593567--5------129
Jasová1211114834--8-1-----20
Jatov77170227--2---1--138
Kamenica nad Hronom13651491034316-11----170
Kamenín1523115130935-12----1--51
Kamenný Most1034729227-5----1-126
Kmeťovo9028811--3------116
Kolta14071338271-5--2---232
Komjatice4287390329--23-1----4327
Komoča918139698--10-1-----70
Leľa37537318--1------118
Lipová156014277--11------2113
Ľubá462613613--1------36
Malá nad Hronom39423362--1-------8
Malé Kosihy3869374----------3
Maňa2112198251915--21--790
Michal nad Žitavou6726477-14-------13
Mojzesovo133812873--2-------46
Mužla192324115812-71-----487
Nána1180206890--3------180
Nová Vieska73761666----------10
Nové Zámky396462408910128111102281128227321484859
Obid11741359634-6--1----65
Palárikovo43413945911412611-1--3258
Pavlová25012230----------8
Podhájska106298013--8------358
Pozba509106388--2-------13
Radava7987822--2-------12
Rastislavice906870101-2------419
Rúbaň972119756--4-------93
Salka105246981--5-------20
Semerovo14521245311-5-------170
Sikenička45120426-----1-1--3
Strekov208615618483-4-1----470
Svodín2574499192714-8121---17105
Šarkan366502702---------44
Štúrovo1091924337105737632712-321248
Šurany1017793216810346525531-30570
Trávnica1129107861-6-------38
Tvrdošovce51881457340582-2912----20192
Úľany nad Žitavou154214806--53-----345
Veľké Lovce1955162617657-6--1----89
Veľký Kýr300810951846--51-----358
Vlkas3353254----------6
Zemné2281327166222813------555
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Šaľa

53286

31178

17455

685

11

257

27

17

26

3

5

1

96

3525

Diakovce2204650151510-7------517
Dlhá nad Váhom865311541--4-2-----7
Hájske1314111814131-81------42
Horná Kráľová18811591258-161------24
Kráľová nad Váhom169144211914-72-1---242
Močenok428340536149-181-5-1--95
Neded330111011895169-111-1---1122
Selice285910431530181-181-1----85
Šaľa23554168473533501014412918331722852
Tešedíkovo37167232960--724----119
Trnovec nad Váhom2652196150127-14-1----4144
Vlčany3328877232361-1061----941
Žihárec163846111333-3----1-235
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Topoľčany

72257

68529

401

31

19

323

44

15

32

4

6

-

163

2690

Ardanovce223220---1-------2
Belince316304-----------12
Biskupová2202151----------4
Blesovce334315---21------16
Bojná201318791-144--2---122
Čeľadince4464291--311----65
Čermany383365-----11----16
Dvorany nad Nitrou754752---1-------1
Hajná Nová Ves3323291--2--------
Horné Chlebany361355----------24
Horné Obdokovce15561512--11-------42
Horné Štitáre49148112-2------32
Hrušovany111610812--31---1--28
Chrabrany7637411--4--1----16
Jacovce177017297--13------318
Kamanová6015893--1------26
Koniarovce623609----1---1-111
Kovarce15811515152141-----538
Krnča133913154--5--2---112
Krtovce303295---22------4
Krušovce17461648341-6121---350
Kuzmice683673-1-1------35
Lipovník3263202-------1--3
Ludanice183917835--71-----241
Lužany203202---1--------
Malé Ripňany547539---1------34
Nemčice9779521--1--1---121
Nemečky309309------------
Nitrianska Blatnica1192112021-5-------64
Nitrianska Streda731704---61------20
Norovce3263172--1------15
Oponice8798378--4-------30
Orešany3253132--3----1--6
Podhradie304302-----------2
Prašice2029197612-179-----420
Práznovce9629077--2--2---143
Preseľany148214196-12-1----350
Radošina2013191611-4--1----90
Rajčany550543---1--2---31
Solčany246724315--7-11---220
Solčianky2692611--2-------5
Súlovce482477---2-------3
Svrbice209208-----------1
Šalgovce5034842----------17
Tesáre7126941-12-------14
Topoľčany271772483726823111861171422-1071709
Tovarníky14191362--19------245
Tvrdomestice471461----5------5
Urmince140813901--1111---211
Veľké Dvorany696686---3------16
Veľké Ripňany207120232-16--3---135
Velušovce506502---1--1----2
Vozokany3283231--11-1---1-
Závada5915801--331-----3
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Zlaté Moravce

41402

39013

442

52

7

198

28

10

22

-

7

-

58

1565

Beladice1567150961-311----244
Čaradice5114923---1-----213
Červený Hrádok411399---14------7
Čierne Kľačany108410546--2------121
Hostie117011362--11----5-214
Hosťovce7497087--4-1----227
Choča51450121-3--2---14
Jedľové Kostoľany9418891-141------45
Kostoľany pod Tribečom3723555--5-------7
Ladice741421254--11------64
Lovce6846144--1--1----64
Machulince104310201--5-------17
Malé Vozokany3062872---3------14
Mankovce53052211-3------12
Martin nad Žitavou519481---1-------37
Nemčiňany695642---4-------49
Neverice6706009--811----348
Nevidzany5965835----------8
Obyce150314652--6------228
Skýcov10319585--8------159
Sľažany1688162912--91-----235
Slepčany8468195--311-----17
Tekovské Nemce10591041--13------311
Tesárske Mlyňany1683159821192---1-366
Topoľčianky274726894--11411-1-828
Velčice8268003--4--1---117
Veľké Vozokany508483---24------19
Vieska nad Žitavou4554434--2------15
Volkovce1005780---21------222
Zlaté Moravce123371162888474753414---21453
Zlatno2232057--2-------9
Žikava5144651--1--1---145
Žitavany1874179711-5-12---166
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Žilinský kraj

688851

639007

759

2117

284

4877

224

364

577

46

38

6

1295

39257

Okres Bytča

30609

29358

10

5

3

140

4

6

9

3

3

1

24

1043

Bytča11318106605-161135-2114565
Hlboké nad Váhom937894---5-------38
Hvozdnica11761165---4---1---6
Jablonové861852-----------9
Kolárovice182617972--3-------24
Kotešová18971837---9------150
Maršová-Rašov8147941--4--1----14
Petrovice15181475-4-6111---327
Predmier13711343--13--1---122
Súľov-Hradná9398911--5---1---41
Štiavnik4066392211-15---11-2123
Veľké Rovné38863728--125221---3124
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Čadca

91710

86201

47

144

13

574

35

20

75

7

3

-

99

4492

Čadca24959222381718219311122041-392404
Čierne439042813--24-271---72
Dlhá nad Kysucou633583--129-1----37
Dunajov114911012--52-----138
Klokočov23872298---34--1----54
Klubina537513---1-------23
Korňa21422083---17--1---140
Krásno nad Kysucou692067874-230132---1774
Makov181517302--1311----365
Nová Bystrica2833275811-4--4---263
Olešná19551856---20--1---177
Oščadnica562853762--30317-1-3205
Podvysoká13011263---9------227
Radôstka840821---3-------16
Raková529350263-1202-61--5229
Skalité524150582-122--10---4144
Stará Bystrica27172626---9------379
Staškov277626891-118-------67
Svrčinovec35833373-19122-11-1-5160
Turzovka780271606871583-7---8472
Vysoká nad Kysucou27742644319321--1---380
Zákopčie180717711--123-21--116
Zborov nad Bystricou22282166---7--4---150
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Dolný Kubín

39520

36890

36

27

11

223

13

12

43

4

2

1

66

2192

Bziny546532---2------111
Dlhá nad Oravou13791368---3-------8
Dolný Kubín19633175152623101761083232-451783
Horná Lehota552544----1-2----5
Chlebnice15871566---4------215
Istebné136113101--9-12---335
Jasenová400390-----11----8
Kraľovany4584411--3-------13
Krivá8017911---------18
Leštiny257250---2-------5
Malatiná83783311--------2-
Medzibrodie nad Oravou4754651----11---16
Oravská Poruba1025995-1-4-------25
Oravský Podzámok130912613--31-11--435
Osádka138133---2-------3
Párnica8097801--3------124
Pokryváč178175-----------3
Pribiš466464-----------2
Pucov753744---1--1---16
Sedliacka Dubová512498-1----2--119
Veličná1034984---4------145
Vyšný Kubín645637---21-1---22
Zázrivá27262625--11------198
Žaškov1639158911-4-1-----43
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

33308

31360

18

18

7

191

21

12

10

2

4

-

39

1626

Dolný Vadičov4634531-12-1-----5
Horný Vadičov158115411-23--1----33
Kysucké Nové Mesto15699142561324123123722-181257
Kysucký Lieskovec234923191--71-----120
Lodno997987---1--1----8
Lopušné Pažite467456-1-1-------9
Nesluša31993121---11-3----163
Ochodnica193318671--14----2-346
Povina11451109-15-21-----315
Radoľa143913961--6-11----34
Rudina16951612---1452----1250
Rudinka386365-----1-----20
Rudinská968931---3-1----132
Snežnica987947---42------34
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

72627

65444

135

1455

57

797

18

43

54

3

2

1

145

4473

Beňadiková4664511--9--1---13
Bobrovček174174------------
Bobrovec178117421-111-------26
Bobrovník136129---1-------6
Bukovina112108-----------4
Demänovská Dolina285252--11-------31
Dúbrava12361222---6------17
Galovany276274-----------2
Gôtovany420402---52-----110
Huty186184-----------2
Hybe1522148221113-14---117
Ižipovce8986-----------3
Jakubovany3893741-11------111
Jalovec312296---4--1---29
Jamník478466---7-------5
Konská215208---2-------5
Kráľova Lehota606567-26-3-46-----
Kvačany5475152----------30
Lazisko409377---3--1---127
Liptovská Anna9595------------
Liptovská Kokava9749423--6-1----121
Liptovská Porúbka11561039-33-12--2---367
Liptovská Sielnica606583--14-1----116
Liptovské Beharovce6665-----------1
Liptovské Kľačany352325---2-1----123
Liptovské Matiašovce300297---1-1-----1
Liptovský Hrádok76016856144129644211120559
Liptovský Ján9539211--10-------21
Liptovský Mikuláš319212780687649444748222521-912712
Liptovský Ondrej6005901--5--1----3
Liptovský Peter13621117246131------4161
Liptovský Trnovec5625451--52------9
Ľubeľa112511082--5------19
Malatíny2041941---------18
Malé Borové172165---1-2-----4
Malužiná2642592--2-------1
Nižná Boca156145---11-1---17
Partizánska Ľupča12361203---5--2----26
Pavčina Lehota349331---9-------9
Pavlova Ves248223116----4---22
Podtureň9559292--9------114
Pribylina1369989427023-2----198
Prosiek1971873--1--1----5
Smrečany625606--12-------16
Svätý Kríž805784---5------115
Trstené234212---1-1-----20
Uhorská Ves459444----------213
Vavrišovo655545-15-5-2----187
Važec23871973-237-10111---1163
Veľké Borové6059-----------1
Veterná Poruba374343--1--------30
Vlachy595582--13-------9
Východná218019412121-5--1---1109
Vyšná Boca119108-----------11
Závažná Poruba123612031--15--1---313
Žiar4364211--3-------11
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Martin

97110

83521

195

101

75

904

22

54

54

7

8

1

253

11915

Belá-Dulice12641234--15------123
Benice3243093--2--1----9
Blatnica9118941--7----2--7
Bystrička141313561-18------344
Ďanová5295061--1--1----20
Diaková268267---1--------
Dolný Kalník10199---1-------1
Dražkovce8287851--74-1---327
Folkušová134129---1-1-----3
Horný Kalník159159------------
Karlová108105-----------3
Kláštor pod Znievom151014154--81-1---279
Košťany nad Turcom11611086-1-10-2-1--358
Krpeľany10791061--1--------17
Laskár10795-----------12
Ležiachov148143---1-------4
Lipovec9328601--17--3---348
Martin574284683214540596541433273411929424
Necpaly8797831--2-------93
Nolčovo2452401-----1---12
Podhradie6696531-11------112
Príbovce1091982--14------1103
Rakovo311299---1----1--10
Ratkovo182178-----------4
Sklabiňa600578---1------120
Sklabinský Podzámok195187---3--1----4
Slovany421396---3-1-----21
Socovce244229-----------15
Sučany46734246441-37-56---5329
Šútovo521511---1-------9
Trebostovo487479---3-------5
Trnovo253246--1--------6
Turany439541874-118-41---5175
Turčianska Štiavnička8698421-163-----214
Turčianske Jaseno362356---1------41
Turčianske Kľačany8888291-25----1-842
Turčiansky Ďur172172------------
Turčiansky Peter397387---2-11----6
Valča15321411--215--1---3100
Vrícko46945131-4-211---6
Vrútky753962912118467-462--131113
Záborie142135-----------7
Žabokreky117011181--7-12---239
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Námestovo

59540

57721

28

2

6

124

15

7

100

-

2

-

58

1477

Babín140313683-----5----27
Beňadovo7727611----------10
Bobrov164315592--3--11---662
Breza157215522--5--2---29
Hruštín317831261--52-3---140
Klin221521321--4--2-1-273
Krušetnica938913---1------420
Lokca22652158---5--5---295
Lomná862830---51-3---221
Mútne287828471--4--3---320
Námestovo79367472413271120---15392
Novoť335632853--8535-1-442
Oravská Jasenica172716721--3--2----49
Oravská Lesná329931901--13--2---192
Oravská Polhora379436461-15-17---2131
Oravské Veselé282727972--3--4----21
Rabča462245221-17314---380
Rabčice19611880---2--3---274
Sihelné204620021--1--2---139
Ťapešovo6576461--52-1----2
Vasiľov7957811-----2----11
Vavrečka14031374-113--1----23
Zákamenné521450841--9--9---3108
Zubrohlava21772124---6114---536
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Ružomberok

58014

54128

87

187

24

304

41

18

48

8

3

1

129

3036

Bešeňová5623774--1------9171
Hubová106710502112--1---37
Ivachnová501488---7--1---23
Kalameny4604511--3-------5
Komjatná14861361---111-----122
Likavka3097302263211--3----50
Liptovská Lúžna290728442--1112---155
Liptovská Osada16421595---3-2-----42
Liptovská Štiavnica104910332-13--2---17
Liptovská Teplá9669342-15-12---516
Liptovské Revúce163515402--3--1---188
Liptovské Sliače37963668---411----5117
Liptovský Michal297278-111-------16
Lisková208620341-111--3---333
Ľubochňa106310304--8------120
Lúčky182617021--4-1----1117
Ludrová979961---2---31--12
Martinček386381---2-------3
Potok112109----2------1
Ružomberok28400257055718115216351033511912050
Stankovany121211751-1211----130
Štiavnička63661511-3----1-213
Švošov8258021-19-------12
Turík226226------------
Valaská Dubová798747---2------346
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Turčianske Teplice

16379

15289

15

1

7

65

7

117

4

1

3

-

22

848

Abramová205162---2-------41
Blažovce163161---2--------
Bodorová244223---2-1----117
Borcová126125---1--------
Brieštie146125-----12-----9
Budiš2082001--1-------6
Čremošné9485-----------9
Dubové7076701--1-1-----34
Háj464450---1------112
Horná Štubňa16031542-1---36----123
Ivančiná9484---1-------9
Jasenovo153149---1--1----2
Jazernica297285---1-------11
Kaľamenová87751----------11
Liešno5454------------
Malý Čepčín520476---1-------43
Moškovec6262------------
Mošovce13111283---711-----19
Ondrašová7672-----------4
Rakša214205---1-1--1-33
Rudno225223----------11
Sklené7686832-1216-----73
Slovenské Pravno964902---2-51---153
Turček6615922--4-40-----23
Turčianske Teplice669461798-635514212-14428
Veľký Čepčín239222-----------17
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Tvrdošín

35829

34659

15

4

7

123

6

14

110

2

3

-

50

836

Brezovica130412911-1---1----10
Čimhová662650---1--3---17
Habovka13521337---6------36
Hladovka994960------13---120
Liesek27482707-1-3--6---229
Nižná401738956-218-7311-678
Oravský Biely Potok691674---1--4---210
Podbiel126812191--6--1----41
Suchá Hora13861316---1--25---143
Štefanov nad Oravou660654---2-------4
Trstená748271194--23153112-16280
Tvrdošín93559021334485120---18232
Vitanová12991245---3-11----49
Zábiedovo805799---3--1----2
Zuberec18061772---8--1----25
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Žilina

154205

144436

173

173

74

1432

42

61

70

9

5

1

410

7319

Belá33423274--19-1-----57
Bitarová6756593-25----1--5
Brezany524513---3-------8
Čičmany170168-----1-----1
Divina24082323---6------178
Divinka9919461--3-16---232
Dlhé Pole196119123--1711--1-125
Dolná Tižina12901254---3------528
Dolný Hričov1516145414-101-----145
Ďurčiná10681049---3-2-----14
Fačkov665659---2-1-----3
Gbeľany12101147--18--1---251
Horný Hričov7697101--4-------54
Hôrky686650---5-------31
Hričovské Podhradie372361---3-------8
Jasenové606584---4-------18
Kamenná Poruba18231787---2------133
Kľače367359---3-------5
Konská14581436--24--11--59
Kotrčiná Lúčka428416-----------12
Krasňany14301238---51-1---16718
Kunerad9679181--3------243
Lietava14101386-1-11------111
Lietavská Lúčka173516981--6--1----29
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov16331485---7--1---6134
Lutiše7617531--1------15
Lysica820811---3-------6
Malá Čierna353350----------12
Mojš662632---3-------27
Nededza978965-----1----111
Nezbudská Lúčka394352---6------135
Ovčiarsko555531---22-----218
Paština Závada233228-----------5
Podhorie8117984--22------5
Porúbka440381---1-------58
Rajec58605564515-391-1---2233
Rajecká Lesná12141176---4--1---231
Rajecké Teplice283327155-222215---774
Rosina297329161--15211---235
Stráňavy180317643--9-21----24
Stránske733680---1------151
Stráža6766651----------10
Strečno256224771--141-----366
Svederník1010967---71-----233
Šuja310305---1-------4
Teplička nad Váhom375435984--92-11--7132
Terchová40213957212181--2--236
Turie197719032--9------162
Varín366135834-119----1-350
Veľká Čierna357346---4--2----5
Višňové262025431-1121-2----60
Zbyňov836818---1-1-----16
Žilina81494742721281526211042448455211785473
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Banskobystrický kraj

660563

499268

79830

7671

280

3442

463

391

287

54

40

11

1058

67768

Okres Banská Bystrica

111242

96172

517

287

73

968

45

65

52

30

5

2

298

12728

Badín183116924-211-1----1120
Baláže208201---1------24
Banská Bystrica800036700843524762811345344253224811031
Brusno214720013--7--211-6126
Čerín4454191--2-------23
Dolná Mičiná367349---2-------16
Dolný Harmanec246234---2-------10
Donovaly229160-----------69
Dúbravica368358---3------16
Harmanec88477677-7------384
Hiadeľ522496---3------221
Horná Mičiná52448621-4-11---128
Horné Pršany374368---5-------1
Hrochoť149914133--3-------80
Hronsek6385867--8-------37
Kordíky3573395-12-1----27
Králiky6205952--5------117
Kynceľová3863672-132------11
Ľubietová10741035--1111----134
Lučatín6375772-13------252
Malachov104810061-195-----125
Medzibrod133312571--4-11----69
Moštenica2202051----------14
Motyčky119104----------114
Môlča358331-5-2------218
Nemce1159112672-5-1----414
Oravce178174-----------4
Podkonice8628281--5-2-4--319
Pohronský Bukovec9797------------
Poniky1590153931291-----233
Povrazník154142---1-------11
Priechod8938433----------47
Riečka71066411-5--1----38
Sebedín-Bečov373334---1------137
Selce217620913--7--2-1-765
Slovenská Ľupča31652937188-162-----4180
Staré Hory528502113-2--1---36
Strelníky7857581--3-------23
Špania Dolina1891411--2-2-----43
Tajov562496---2-1-----63
Turecká153150---1-------2
Vlkanová123198722211-1-----226
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Banská Štiavnica

16595

14728

63

38

5

59

5

7

3

-

1

-

19

1667

Baďan217191-----------26
Banská Belá12441125-7-7--1---1103
Banská Štiavnica1040990005028443542-1-141258
Banský Studenec45243911---------11
Beluj1311111----------19
Dekýš199196-----------3
Ilija3403201----------19
Kozelník1851821----------2
Močiar175157-----------18
Počúvadlo104941--1-------8
Podhorie3683581--1-1-----7
Prenčov596554-2-1------138
Svätý Anton121711173--3-2----290
Štiavnické Bane8247613-12------156
Vysoká1341231--1-------9
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Brezno

64196

55863

116

1885

48

288

40

25

27

6

2

-

59

5837

Bacúch10139713--6--2----31
Beňuš11821112313-8-------46
Braväcovo7226651--1-------55
Brezno218941807243685141427983--342877
Bystrá203177--16-3-1---15
Čierny Balog522747943139-4--5---2280
Dolná Lehota784742112-1---1---27
Drábsko207189-3---------15
Heľpa27922618-56148-2---3100
Horná Lehota58053013---------46
Hronec1220100721717-11----184
Jarabá47344---------18
Jasenie1171112622-1-------40
Lom nad Rimavicou2942851-----3---14
Michalová136812603--1--2---399
Mýto pod Ďumbierom5264914-4221-----22
Nemecká185117113221311----3115
Osrblie3863741----------11
Podbrezová40603445134325-1----3566
Pohorelá2354226526-311--2-371
Pohronská Polhora177115671101423----3180
Polomka30382720417676171----1106
Predajná135712292-14--1----120
Ráztoka291272---3-1-----15
Sihla203184-----------19
Šumiac13491105312964------1101
Telgárt15481018-426611------96
Valaská389235051041-351321--1293
Vaľkovňa407232-1261--------48
Závadka nad Hronom24592163635-7--1----247
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Detva

32896

29750

47

31

9

156

20

4

14

-

1

-

43

2821

Detva150461314530132891419---231720
Detvianska Huta722697----------421
Dúbravy9358691--4-------61
Horný Tisovník207149-----------58
Hriňová7814716863-29214---12589
Klokoč499490---1-1-----7
Korytárky976955---41-1---114
Kriváň168916322-453-----142
Látky577545---1-------31
Podkriváň597572--11------122
Slatinské Lazy5024661--3----1--31
Stará Huta334326-----------8
Stožok936890---2-------44
Vígľaš169715246828-1----1147
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka36532217-9-------26
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Krupina

22927

20771

106

193

4

61

44

6

9

1

1

-

45

1686

Bzovík1103105311-2------343
Cerovo59555013-3-2----531
Čabradský Vrbovok271264---2-------5
Čekovce436398-6---------32
Devičie306302-----------4
Dolné Mladonice119119------------
Dolný Badín2572561-----------
Domaníky193164110--1------17
Drážovce1471442----------1
Drienovo1131071----------5
Dudince1475130453--531----2107
Hontianske Moravce918752712238-1---1114
Hontianske Nemce15541438122-1------290
Hontianske Tesáre928795116-5------3108
Horné Mladonice177159-11--------16
Horný Badín1761701----------5
Jalšovík20319812---------2
Kozí Vrbovok177167-----------10
Kráľovce-Krnišov187179---1------16
Krupina804670602951-281361--15852
Lackov107102-----------5
Ladzany309281-1113--2----11
Lišov25023612---------11
Litava7827561----------25
Medovarce254247-1-1-------5
Rykynčice3132991----------13
Sebechleby12141107-10-21-----886
Selce103102--------1---
Senohrad772736-21-1-------14
Sudince7266-1---------5
Súdovce222210-1-2------27
Terany680597333-2-------45
Trpín110109-----------1
Uňatín184178---1------32
Zemiansky Vrbovok10598-----------7
Žibritov6968-----------1
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Lučenec

74861

44057

19975

417

18

288

41

43

26

-

4

-

130

9862

Ábelová243226311---------3
Belina64247516---1------78
Biskupice11381768829-1------169
Boľkovce650434130----3-----83
Budiná263255---1-------7
Bulhary30512288----------5
Buzitka52644351--6------125
Čakanovce1111869111-4-------109
Čamovce577874735-1-------11
Divín2066194535-11--2-1-297
Dobroč6506143--2-21----28
Fiľakovo108172483667654-33165---131546
Fiľakovské Kováče908333532--2------239
Gregorova Vieska1491412----------6
Halič1697147033815182----3157
Holiša689284368112--1---230
Jelšovec310242466-10-------6
Kalonda21667127--1-------21
Kotmanová329262-16---------51
Lehôtka3342935--2-------34
Lentvora926531---------23
Lipovany2642533--4-------4
Lovinobaňa2167189171514------1248
Ľuboreč33932233--------110
Lučenec28475194543045126111311587-3-775598
Lupoč2512151-1---1----33
Mašková3252991--1-------24
Mikušovce279199681-4-------7
Mučín75045220018-21------77
Mýtna11881054---2--2----130
Nitra nad Ipľom345961914-5-------49
Nové Hony18614436--2-------4
Panické Dravce7433913111313------222
Píla2722601--1------19
Pinciná24512994---------121
Pleš218113925--------17
Podrečany5835213316-------49
Polichno1451372--1-------5
Praha91782---1------10
Prša19733139--1-------24
Radzovce157433611671-7-------63
Rapovce97946744914-7--1----41
Ratka34029213--1--1---132
Ružiná87078135-3-------78
Stará Halič65656931-1120----952
Šávoľ5731134051-1-------53
Šiatorská Bukovinka31525927--2--1----26
Šíd122710410582-1------161
Šurice48149405---------126
Točnica3933146----------73
Tomášovce1383127712--51-1----87
Trebeľovce94367318116-1--1---566
Trenč4802077465--------1133
Tuhár382351---1-------30
Veľká nad Ipľom947467397611-1----173
Veľké Dravce6881424811-2------260
Vidiná1855165043--7212---1149
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Poltár

22545

20460

128

105

6

73

2

9

5

-

-

-

21

1736

Breznička78471862-4------153
Cinobaňa23992105920-3-11---1259
České Brezovo5054533--1-------48
Ďubákovo96841----------11
Hradište2552502--1-------2
Hrnčiarska Ves976829102516------1104
Hrnčiarske Zalužany87480917-13-2----141
Kalinovo2236211518--11------290
Kokava nad Rimavicou30352916616-13-11---280
Krná5143--1--------7
Málinec1518131922911------1165
Mládzovo109105-----------4
Ozdín3733304----------39
Poltár58265168319121-41---11580
Rovňany264242-11---1----19
Selce106952--1-------8
Sušany4533905--1-------57
Šoltýska1391271----------11
Uhorské5645293--1-------31
Utekáč10389553--5--1----74
Veľká Ves4544452----------7
Zlatno49043333-121----146
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Revúca

40400

25400

9298

2220

18

149

48

15

12

2

-

1

35

3202

Držkovce548604831----1----3
Gemer868115735-1--------17
Gemerská Ves95212275034-2-------44
Gemerské Teplice361330165---------10
Gemerský Sad2868615922-2-------17
Hrlica8075---2-------3
Hucín877298227270-6-------76
Chvalová17475866---------7
Chyžné420357213---------48
Jelšava322922106342211221----3515
Kameňany7946821357-11--2----29
Leváre1001386----------1
Levkuška251172171---------16
Licince70524343111---------20
Lubeník1313106045126-4212--1171
Magnezitovce464428228---------6
Mokrá Lúka53348136-722-----32
Muráň12501168348-2--1---226
Muránska Dlhá Lúka879498835013-------19
Muránska Huta1981471211-------46
Muránska Lehota2051863--1-------15
Muránska Zdychava2592551----------3
Nandraž293186174---------32
Otročok31176230----------5
Ploské7470-2---------2
Polina1263190--2-------3
Prihradzany8777---1-1-1---7
Rákoš420318311-2-------86
Rašice1235118-----------
Ratková53339735026-------75
Ratkovské Bystré3893756--3------14
Revúca128281074225945094937103---131256
Revúcka Lehota3233162--1------13
Rybník1521474----------1
Sása17814826-1-------21
Sirk116191110199-3--1----37
Skerešovo2461051081---------32
Šivetice402345122-1-------42
Tornaľa750919364970143275-21--14537
Turčok27524534---------23
Višňové6019315---------5
Žiar16445112----------7
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Rimavská Sobota

84889

38519

36310

1127

17

297

23

29

24

-

5

-

81

8457

Abovce593117461----------15
Babinec6967-----------2
Barca512544301-2-------25
Bátka968158773--11------35
Belín19310780----------6
Blhovce791866321-4-------68
Bottovo20418810--2------22
Budikovany5049-----------1
Cakov2967261--1-------27
Čerenčany550452231-6--1----67
Čierny Potok1561326--11-----214
Číž666143471--2-1----247
Dolné Zahorany19610178----------8
Dražice2661091344-3-------16
Drienčany2482207---------219
Drňa20428154--2-------20
Dubno15319133--1--------
Dubovec55542466---1------46
Dulovo205221681-1-------13
Figa418161229-12------124
Gemerček1021586----------1
Gemerské Dechtáre45112415---------222
Gemerské Michalovce992574-----------
Gemerský Jablonec69333636--5-------19
Gortva52881422--31-----120
Hajnáčka119314710258-3------19
Hnúšťa7781617267203221142---61303
Hodejov15773211104111221----1134
Hodejovec1999294--2-------11
Horné Zahorany1371302----------5
Hostice102125933---------162
Hostišovce22117382-1-------37
Hrachovo869769171-22------78
Hrušovo2021864--1-------11
Hubovo14212122----------8
Husiná538894332-4-------10
Chanava71036663-1--------10
Chrámec41843354--10-1-----10
Ivanice224171755---------27
Janice2112208-------1---
Jesenské21936531224132-4------2178
Jestice1867178----------1
Kaloša735975881---------49
Kesovce2337225--1--------
Klenovec33242673733929------1293
Kociha2091821----------26
Konrádovce323492361--1------36
Kráľ9691747571-6--1---129
Kraskovo1511294--2-------16
Krokava31291-------1---
Kružno3343024--2-1-----25
Kyjatice9079-2---------9
Lehota nad Rimavicou2832661----21----13
Lenartovce54316514----1-----12
Lenka19565120--3-------7
Lipovec9733383---1----220
Lukovištia19618361-2-------4
Martinová230271835-2-------13
Neporadza2773921011---------17
Nižný Skálnik20017022---------26
Nová Bašta53746465--3-------23
Orávka15613515--1-------5
Ožďany162910743673-9--3---1172
Padarovce185997511---1----8
Pavlovce379383263---------12
Petrovce25011220----------19
Poproč1414------------
Potok4846----------11
Radnovce82597962---------18
Rakytník31730285----------2
Ratkovská Lehota6060------------
Ratkovská Suchá5352-----------1
Riečka23522208--1-------4
Rimavská Baňa534443113---------77
Rimavská Seč19366218401-3--1---227
Rimavská Sobota2464012861776816989913911-3-393660
Rimavské Brezovo55746976--------174
Rimavské Janovce13195915683-2-11---3150
Rimavské Zalužany34032924-3-------2
Rovné13713113--------11
Rumince382124245--2-2----18
Slizké2081812--1-------24
Stará Bašta32612306---------17
Stránska344160160--2-------22
Studená28129243----------9
Sútor51417486--2-------9
Šimonovce571275061-1-1-----35
Širkovce936578422---------35
Španie Pole87816-----------
Štrkovec36736324--1-------6
Tachty5245502----------17
Teplý Vrch29427083--------112
Tisovec4306340812144127--2---2710
Tomášovce19220154--2-------16
Uzovská Panica70912050213-5-4----164
Valice333642571---------11
Včelince8181066973-2-------10
Večelkov2568239----------9
Veľké Teriakovce887766307-4-------80
Veľký Blh12102898476-6-------62
Vieska nad Blhom1645156----------3
Vlkyňa34815332--1--------
Vyšné Valice33120280--6-------25
Vyšný Skálnik155146---1-------8
Zádor14214128-----------
Zacharovce420261154----------5
Žíp225251911---------8
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Veľký Krtíš

45562

28017

12731

321

9

160

53

18

16

3

3

-

73

4158

Balog nad Ipľom84669763--4------28
Bátorová362192151---------118
Brusník105105------------
Bušince14517705354519111---682
Čebovce10632207841-1------255
Čeláre47925318916-4-------17
Čelovce43841632-13------13
Červeňany4430-----------14
Dačov Lom414389-3-2-------20
Dolinka48024454----------2
Dolná Strehová104594831-4-------89
Dolné Plachtince60953289-112-----56
Dolné Strháre179160311--------14
Ďurkovce13034876---------3
Glabušovce1174059----------18
Horná Strehová180170-----------10
Horné Plachtince2071992--2--1----3
Horné Strháre25524244----1----4
Hrušov869807727-2--1---223
Chrastince2429210717-1-------25
Chrťany15112022-1------125
Ipeľské Predmostie63393493----1-----46
Kamenné Kosihy35469281--1-------3
Kiarov30872220--1-------15
Kleňany29713278----------6
Koláre27237218--1-------16
Kosihovce6063582015-1-------41
Kosihy nad Ipľom47041411----------18
Kováčovce375102244---------128
Lesenice522306198--1-------17
Ľuboriečka1571452--15------4
Malá Čalomija20915649--1--1----2
Malé Straciny1491391--1-------8
Malé Zlievce29124511--3-------32
Malý Krtíš50047310--1-------16
Modrý Kameň155513763316-5--1-2-2120
Muľa3181681084---------38
Nenince13912321138--11-----118
Nová Ves4013904--3-1-1---2
Obeckov49947671-21------12
Olováry30250251----------1
Opatovská Nová Ves719173467----------79
Opava12610511-12------16
Pôtor843786102-3-3----138
Pravica118784----1-----35
Príbelce56753511-2------325
Sečianky3853630613-1-------29
Seľany20481121--1------1-
Senné222211-8---------3
Sklabiná84479192155-----130
Slovenské Ďarmoty56530717341-2-------42
Slovenské Kľačany1581492--1-------6
Stredné Plachtince65159811-4--51--140
Sucháň260235-11-1-------13
Suché Brezovo11293-----------19
Širákov21637169----------10
Šuľa78741--1-------2
Trebušovce20124169----------8
Veľká Čalomija603145440--1------116
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom4197731711-1-------13
Veľké Straciny16214822-1-------9
Veľké Zlievce493383871-1-------21
Veľký Krtíš12999945981055565189511-422529
Veľký Lom21519012-113------8
Vieska2232142--1-------6
Vinica187020016366-6------121
Vrbovka36333324----------6
Záhorce67762235--1------118
Závada5194404-113------70
Zombor1441195--1-------19
Želovce13319213154-3------385
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Zvolen

69077

59660

318

261

48

578

55

31

47

9

3

5

170

7892

Babiná5224951--3-1-----22
Bacúrov1531198--1------124
Breziny357324---1-------32
Budča1266117231-9------180
Bzovská Lehôtka134129-----------5
Dobrá Niva185917641--71--1--184
Dubové2582362--2-------18
Hronská Breznica274237---1-------36
Kováčová152213546-210------5145
Lešť (vojenský obvod)33251----------7
Lieskovec144012762215------2152
Lukavica1491452----------2
Michalková40332---------14
Očová2634242471-14--1---2185
Ostrá Lúka287273--1--1-----12
Pliešovce232021164-318--3---5171
Podzámčok46039551121-----154
Sása95190221-3-------43
Sielnica13241108397-451----3103
Sliač51174581262581317--320388
Tŕnie4303883-1--1-----37
Turová385363---3--1---117
Veľká Lúka486435-241311-1---20
Zvolen4331836208233127333984423337321236084
Zvolenská Slatina2803262765-11-22---2148
Železná Breznica5555311--2------219
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Žarnovica

27084

24323

46

122

16

98

65

12

36

-

7

-

25

2334

Brehy1087953315151-3---1105
Hodruša-Hámre22101907-4727-2--2-2241
Horné Hámre6336075----------21
Hrabičov5985421--1-------54
Hronský Beňadik1230110754-4113-1--104
Kľak237214---3-------20
Malá Lehota9288782--1-------47
Nová Baňa755167521117206252-3-12676
Orovnica5354992-13-------30
Ostrý Grúň565486---1-------78
Píla1441241----------19
Rudno nad Hronom5154801--4--1----29
Tekovská Breznica125311581-24-1-----87
Veľká Lehota119311443-15-------40
Veľké Pole4083881--1-------18
Voznica678620------1---156
Žarnovica6490569810542361326-1-8651
Župkov829766-1-3------158
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Žiar nad Hronom

48289

41548

175

664

9

267

22

127

16

3

8

3

59

5388

Bartošova Lehôtka3993882----1-----8
Bzenica545532---1--1----11
Dolná Trnávka3503451--2------11
Dolná Ves243209-7----1---125
Dolná Ždaňa79671614-1--2---171
Hliník nad Hronom297327509--10131---3196
Horná Ves7186524--3-------59
Horná Ždaňa54652614-1-------14
Hronská Dúbrava417381214-21-----116
Ihráč561543---4-------14
Janova Lehota9248671--151371---119
Jastrabá577567---5------14
Kopernica424352116-7-9-----39
Kosorín4293941--4------228
Krahule197155---1123-----17
Kremnica5601492012332341312-1212551
Kremnické Bane2632221--2-141----23
Kunešov250195---1-211---329
Ladomerská Vieska827797-1-5-------24
Lehôtka pod Brehmi40334119-1-1-----50
Lovča696654-1--1---1--39
Lovčica-Trubín15541471---8-------75
Lúčky219198-----1--1--19
Lutila131712311-113-1-----70
Nevoľné434415-1-2-1----411
Pitelová6886612--2---1---22
Prestavlky669635-7-1--1---124
Prochot5985902--2-------4
Repište3022963--1-------2
Sklené Teplice4364162--1-------17
Slaská466403-21-3-------39
Stará Kremnička11231049423-6---1---40
Trnavá Hora117710461--31-----1125
Vyhne128412257--6------145
Žiar nad Hronom198831540611652361203145151263657
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Prešovský kraj

814527

631193

977

57228

48071

2924

2388

697

695

35

49

10

1225

69035

Okres Bardejov

77859

61578

55

5237

5416

178

319

15

87

1

7

-

96

4870

Abrahámovce365337---1-------27
Andrejová362186114104-4-1---151
Bardejov3369627079451018168010119186216-663439
Bartošovce724695----1------28
Becherov27978-33145-10-1----12
Beloveža829398--41524------10
Bogliarka136971-291-------8
Brezov402394--2-1------5
Brezovka10693--7--------6
Buclovany219215-----------4
Cigeľka525274-1546725-1----22
Dubinné362337-108--------7
Frička292184-395513-1----9
Fričkovce686662--2-1-----120
Gaboltov509480-481------115
Gerlachov103860816724111------119
Hankovce403394--2-2-1----4
Harhaj270260---3------16
Hažlín117610892-1538-1---157
Hertník1042993--522-----139
Hervartov497487--31-------6
Hrabovec514477--145------216
Hrabské600364-163545-------14
Hutka8329-441--------9
Chmeľová398129--241-11------17
Janovce432428--21-------1
Jedlinka7737--38--------2
Kľušov1039985--1336-1---130
Kobyly858848--1--1-----8
Kochanovce255246----------27
Komárov430412--3--------15
Koprivnica688679--212-1----3
Kožany12786-116--------24
Krivé210991-104-1------5
Kríže7761--151--------
Kružlov980717-2120451-2----30
Kučín317315--11--------
Kurima1121892-18481------135
Kurov590382-3187-9------9
Lascov543381-1511--------10
Lenartov1058419-5911---1----46
Lipová8411-1159--------3
Livov8754--33---------
Livovská Huta5135--16---------
Lopúchov327317--122------5
Lukavica376366--11-------8
Lukov5862441212102-7------20
Malcov1525108213481324-----174
Marhaň967850-543-1------59
Mikulášová14043--8717------2
Mokroluh730709--81------210
Nemcovce257254--1-1-1-----
Nižná Polianka257104-16127-5------5
Nižná Voľa283277-----------6
Nižný Tvarožec496185-18611221-----28
Oľšavce176170----1------5
Ondavka226--14--------2
Ortuťová16860-2991-------6
Osikov969945--12----1-119
Petrová77272-5761141--1----8
Poliakovce373370--2--------1
Porúbka2262111----------14
Raslavice26882245-359362-1---369
Regetovka2818--9--------1
Rešov332229-192-4-----15
Richvald974918-15-311-----36
Rokytov560532-35---1---118
Smilno712672--1612------21
Snakov652242-205193---1----11
Stebnícka Huta261255--21--1---11
Stebník315150--15512-2----5
Stuľany581566-11--------13
Sveržov568477-8021-------8
Šarišské Čierne308100-5014712------8
Šašová15297-21251-------8
Šiba556538--4--11----12
Tarnov396378--5-1------12
Tročany310300--311-----23
Vaniškovce373359---1-------13
Varadka18822-11822--------26
Vyšná Polianka10829-171-2------5
Vyšná Voľa392386--31-------2
Vyšný Kručov154152-----------2
Vyšný Tvarožec11732--80--------5
Zborov318424591521434845---4135
Zlaté763731--812------21
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Humenné

64446

52353

111

1596

4584

256

338

10

40

1

2

-

105

5050

Adidovce212196--421-----36
Baškovce428416---1-------11
Brekov133611162-114------3200
Brestov5735361-2112-----111
Černina181169--1--------11
Dedačov172164--8---------
Gruzovce123121--2---------
Hankovce542530--42-------6
Hažín nad Cirochou702659--836------26
Hrabovec nad Laborcom569557--6-3------3
Hrubov490480--1--------9
Hudcovce431422--121-2----3
Humenné350532610788931329318925173012-724082
Chlmec559543--11-2------3
Jabloň434424-15--------4
Jankovce274273--1---------
Jasenov11741108-32343-----231
Kamenica nad Cirochou23792041118430621----4110
Kamienka5615141-7-1------38
Karná437403-2---------32
Kochanovce7536851-2635-----231
Košarovce6166001-6221----13
Koškovce612575--11-3-----320
Lackovce6005501-16121----227
Lieskovec4484201221------319
Ľubiša839828--3-2------6
Lukačovce484468--2-4-1----9
Maškovce5228--24---------
Modra nad Cirochou10219563--11------60
Myslina549538--321-----14
Nechválova Polianka10533--68-3------1
Nižná Jablonka1891262-50-2------9
Nižná Sitnica331330---1--------
Nižné Ladičkovce3503331-21-------13
Ohradzany640623--64-------7
Pakostov478451--833-----211
Papín1010916-128-4------61
Porúbka2762561-3-2-----212
Prituľany6321--38-1------3
Ptičie633585--8-3------37
Rohožník3927--11-1-------
Rokytov pri Humennom307107--18831------8
Rovné464387-60216-----17
Ruská Kajňa11138--70--------3
Ruská Poruba24835--2051------16
Slovenská Volová517501-732--1----3
Slovenské Krivé134131--3---------
Sopkovce118115--11-------1
Topoľovka831777-101532-2---121
Turcovce317315--1--------1
Udavské124811606-4463-2---126
Valaškovce (vojenský obvod)--------------
Veľopolie342334--4-1------3
Víťazovce326301--3---1----21
Vyšná Jablonka6512--49---1----3
Vyšná Sitnica3873791-312------1
Vyšné Ladičkovce216213--2--------1
Vyšný Hrušov462447-3-1-------11
Závada724--62-6-------
Závadka538531--4-1------2
Zbudské Dlhé661259-392621------1
Zubné364179--16724------12
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Kežmarok

70487

52671

62

10423

177

214

62

125

165

2

-

-

76

6510

Abrahámovce2592441-1--------13
Bušovce313289-1---3-----20
Červený Kláštor237220---1--1----15
Havka4340-----------3
Holumnica8726031159---7----1101
Hradisko101101------------
Huncovce29262079-38521-61---1451
Ihľany143295913762223-1----68
Jezersko10898-2-1--2----5
Jurské102773012771--------18
Kežmarok168321418532192461081164471--442102
Krížová Ves200864031306-4-54---145
Lechnica280261---2-12----14
Lendak498947631-15--5----214
Ľubica4288367742431224356---1313
Majere8882------2----4
Malá Franková186177------5---22
Malý Slavkov949527-13617-1----1276
Matiašovce795747-5-3--10----30
Mlynčeky6526133-11--31---30
Osturňa336312--81--3---111
Podhorany2333386-14147-3327----484
Rakúsy27646141179221-------354
Reľov351322-15-1-------13
Slovenská Ves18621768-2124-22----63
Spišská Belá6387589839381321116---9334
Spišská Stará Ves22642085127343-16----125
Spišské Hanušovce749735---2-23----7
Stará Lesná1007794-11122-14---192
Stráne pod Tatrami2083299-12823-122----494
Toporec183614731111-2-16---1241
Tvarožná67964413-1--2---127
Veľká Franková351346---12-1----1
Veľká Lomnica4232228021625817147---6282
Vlková703662-----1-----40
Vlkovce4694642-----2----1
Vojňany281262---1-------18
Vrbov13901112416033-63---198
Výborná1070371-687----1----11
Zálesie8477-----------7
Žakovce871732--442311---583
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Levoča

33262

27503

34

2327

430

88

10

10

14

1

-

-

35

2810

Baldovce179177-----------2
Beharovce178170---1-------7
Bijacovce898709-14061--1----41
Brutovce197187---1-------9
Buglovce2692571-1--------10
Dlhé Stráže541509-5-1-------26
Doľany582163-37412-------42
Domaňovce94785718-1--1----79
Dravce7727491--21------19
Dúbrava346340-----------6
Granč-Petrovce601589---2-1----27
Harakovce6666------------
Jablonov980694-2494--------33
Klčov597579-4-2-------12
Korytné10292-----------10
Kurimany379374-----------5
Levoča1483011963251056121518691--241566
Lúčka125125------------
Nemešany395380-----------15
Nižné Repaše189149--35--------5
Oľšavica291203--84--------4
Ordzovany166159-----------7
Pavľany5848-----------10
Poľanovce182175-----------7
Pongrácovce9797------------
Spišské Podhradie407832232339129111---8482
Spišský Hrhov1333115613642-1-----133
Spišský Štvrtok243321621115111-12---1139
Studenec490413--1--------76
Torysky354172--1571-------24
Uloža193185213--------2
Vyšné Repaše10797-----------10
Vyšný Slavkov307284---1-------22
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Medzilaborce

12450

2769

16

977

7186

54

168

1

5

-

1

-

21

1252

Brestov nad Laborcom10539-22301-------13
Čabalovce35839-101162-6------50
Čabiny391861-26843------29
Čertižné375593-29643------10
Habura47158--376616-1---113
Kalinov292501-236-3------2
Krásny Brod459100-230321-----348
Medzilaborce6809146211756348529121-4-1-16924
Ňagov43656-1134811-----118
Oľka32098-120312------15
Oľšinkov357--25--------3
Palota18517-7191--------6
Radvaň nad Laborcom585276--25722------48
Repejov14327--991-------16
Rokytovce20032-1015015------2
Roškovce19422-1166--------5
Sukov13648-2821-------3
Svetlice11826--81--1-----10
Valentovce4413--29--------2
Volica320111--192-1------16
Výrava17273--931-------5
Zbojné17135--135--------1
Zbudská Belá13135--79-4------13
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Poprad

103914

85722

224

3823

294

693

84

156

112

4

6

2

177

12617

Batizovce23221955696214211---1244
Gánovce12491033190310-11----110
Gerlachov809681-69510-1----340
Hozelec867802--14--2---454
Hôrka17781689-1825-24---355
Hranovnica28661822289135--1---2140
Jánovce14758451481-2-21---1142
Kravany883810-40-1-2----129
Liptovská Teplička24122183-79-2--1----147
Lučivná97879828-1--1----168
Mengusovce641396-19116------146
Mlynica445440-----13----1
Nová Lesná15191409216316132---166
Poprad528624276114241620839057105554511038615
Spišská Teplica21751967-731113----4179
Spišské Bystré24372124-20418-2-----98
Spišský Štiavnik264820891229-7--1----321
Svit7608643622823346131517---16928
Štôla51445634-12--1---137
Štrba364033741034737251-1-8161
Šuňava19361808-30-21-2---786
Švábovce12281122-63-311-----38
Tatranská Javorina229207------3----19
Veľký Slavkov12371051-10051212----363
Vernár5995621-21------132
Vikartovce18421474219032-------171
Vydrník1088583-485--------218
Vysoké Tatry4250352528-12795106--112572
Ždiar137713201--7--9---337
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Prešov

169423

139476

273

8070

2025

671

521

52

60

10

9

6

365

17885

Abranovce619573112------1--32
Bajerov448435---2--1----10
Bertotovce491480--13-------7
Brestov4434141---------127
Bretejovce374349--2-------122
Brežany156153-----------3
Bzenov754632-641-21----252
Čelovce313312---1--------
Červenica88346013651-------155
Demjata10931056--33----1--30
Drienov21111826214931-1---2253
Drienovská Nová Ves750593111311-1-----40
Dulova Ves6996272284-32-----33
Fintice18311753--81021-----57
Fričovce1092853-37--1-----1200
Fulianka388374--1--------13
Geraltov132120--91-------2
Gregorovce806784--1-4-1--1213
Haniska6516091-71511---125
Hendrichovce234222-2--1------9
Hermanovce186210361409-2------2412
Hrabkov700686--1--------13
Chmeľov964847-5912--1---153
Chmeľovec436429--1-------15
Chmiňany867673-110-1-------83
Chminianska Nová Ves12431205-421------130
Chminianske Jakubovany19131018121213------1677
Janov302283----------217
Janovík270257-----------13
Kapušany2170198415092--2---2120
Kendice1819125414551331-2----90
Klenov217203---2--1----11
Kojatice1054898113523--1---113
Kokošovce726704--27-------13
Krížovany367347-----------20
Kvačany271268-----------3
Lada825780---21------42
Lažany170170------------
Lemešany18011388-28515------1121
Lesíček342174-164---------4
Ličartovce98489721131------79
Lipníky463457-----1----41
Lipovce523503--22-------16
Ľubotice308028513157941----7147
Ľubovec5084812-121-1----20
Lúčina160154-----1-----5
Malý Slivník824288345711-------74
Malý Šariš148513924-958------67
Medzany735706----1-----127
Miklušovce3142981-3-1------11
Mirkovce1204324-766252------105
Mošurov186183--12--------
Nemcovce472463-1-1------16
Okružná462449--21------55
Ondrašovce6160---1--------
Ovčie673647-18-1------16
Petrovany18091468126423------170
Podhorany737708----------128
Podhradík370338--212---1--26
Prešov9178273908225147917585054403943106428113084
Proč457448-----------9
Pušovce544534--13-------6
Radatice743714---2------225
Rokycany934724-112-3------491
Ruská Nová Ves111010592138210------16
Sedlice10489996-233-1---232
Seniakovce133129----1------3
Suchá Dolina193177---1-------15
Svinia1765666-94614-------148
Šarišská Poruba537402-100--------134
Šarišská Trstená300282-6---------12
Šarišské Bohdanovce688629-4-3------349
Šindliar543482-33---------28
Široké240023451--41-----445
Štefanovce218213-----------5
Teriakovce547509--7-1-----426
Terňa11491117-1014------116
Trnkov232219---2------110
Tuhrina463221-2262-------113
Tulčík131112721-542-1----26
Varhaňovce13326511489---------191
Veľký Slivník337328-----------9
Veľký Šariš52924303448146201712--14413
Víťaz20001808-115-1--1---174
Vyšná Šebastová113010832-524-----232
Záborské5675461-8--2----28
Záhradné964926--57-------26
Zlatá Baňa430405--61-1-----17
Žehňa1007940-30421-----129
Žipov281263---1------215
Župčany13491278--22------562
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Sabinov

57820

46333

26

7232

683

111

61

5

21

3

2

1

32

3310

Bajerovce30670--227-1------8
Bodovce319305--1--------13
Brezovica170116061164-22----79
Brezovička429409---1-------19
Červená Voda484459--1--------24
Červenica pri Sabinove824791---4------128
Ďačov752748--3--------1
Daletice9998-----------1
Drienica714666--30-11-----16
Dubovica15021439-152-------55
Hanigovce133121-18--------3
Hubošovce459443--32-------11
Jakovany346345-----------1
Jakubova Voľa416398--2--------16
Jakubovany930901-123-11----21
Jarovnice54942115-306354-------307
Kamenica18541821157-------119
Krásna Lúka727713--5-2------7
Krivany1215924-142731------138
Lipany642753516594582113-321-7371
Lúčka689682-211-------3
Ľutina469435--7-6------21
Milpoš676664-111------18
Nižný Slavkov819621-15631-------38
Olejníkov414256-134411------18
Oľšov389380-5---------4
Ostrovany180362171118-1-------56
Pečovská Nová Ves2546179424971275-4--13221
Poloma9519361-1-----1--12
Ratvaj140138--1-------1-
Ražňany14601169-14872--1---1132
Renčišov176157-111-3------4
Rožkovany13111114-12623--1---263
Sabinov127101043269461103920161--101139
Šarišské Dravce12481223--12------121
Šarišské Michaľany283225852382163-3---1173
Šarišské Sokolovce522479--4-------237
Tichý Potok348190-10126-3------19
Torysa15051228-1901-1------85
Uzovce525505---21------17
Uzovské Pekľany411291-52---------68
Uzovský Šalgov609584---1------123
Vysoká136126-----------10
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Snina

38129

25166

40

430

9363

134

330

9

15

3

5

-

53

2581

Belá nad Cirochou337333141-1921------36
Brezovec4973134--------4
Čukalovce15833--117-3-----23
Dlhé nad Cirochou204020011118-4-----114
Dúbrava24086-3144-2-1----4
Hostovice29565--16441-----160
Hrabová Roztoka634--51-6------2
Jalová81261-52-------11
Kalná Roztoka562110-7411312-1----18
Klenová52296-2388-8-----226
Kolbasov90151-71--------3
Kolonica582207--3613-------11
Ladomirov31393-1171-5------43
Michajlov1009--90--------1
Nová Sedlica287571-20128------18
Osadné18995--921------1-
Parihuzovce33201-11-1-------
Pčoliné582188--37023---1-117
Pichne577315--214123-----123
Príslop5819--361------11
Runina856--76-3-------
Ruská Volová1111--104-1-1----4
Ruský Potok1345--128--------1
Snina2072315258281362976861722813-342019
Stakčín2477122011549951029-32--261
Stakčínska Roztoka336123--204141-----3
Strihovce14719--11417------6
Šmigovec94281174311------3
Topoľa16129--1071--1----23
Ubľa808170195814171----421
Ulič932203-89560382-----67
Uličské Krivé26859--1862-2----118
Zboj38778--277191----120
Zemplínske Hámre12721207--752---1--50
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Stará Ľubovňa

52866

36573

28

5936

6476

140

138

296

98

7

6

-

56

3112

Čirč1240229125269224-1---257
Ďurková250219--21-----2--8
Forbasy410400--6---3----1
Hajtovka7948--211-------9
Haligovce674640-11-2-6---123
Hniezdne1463132027319641921---17
Hraničné195190-----------5
Hromoš498479-1912------6
Chmeľnica946658--92124221--130
Jakubany26301075-6546823213---2208
Jarabina881190116647221111----37
Kamienka1394345-759014311-1-261
Kolačkov1233801-3223-1-4----102
Kremná10595--9--------1
Kyjov729199-2053013------120
Lacková160159-----------1
Legnava12575-839--------3
Lesnica522508--11-------12
Litmanová640327--26718-2---431
Lomnička2680213-1959--------1507
Ľubotín1368106511743822-1----85
Malý Lipník456314--13411-2----4
Matysová7225--42-3------2
Mníšek nad Popradom662629-58-1-14---32
Nižné Ružbachy609567--221-3---133
Nová Ľubovňa28882700-204552-12-1-697
Obručné412--38--------1
Orlov692446--233241-----6
Plaveč18541796--194412----28
Plavnica16261539--252413----52
Podolínec325728222156159164---3239
Pusté Pole228207-371------19
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom9940--57--------2
Stará Ľubovňa16341126571713489377462202741-251169
Starina4732--14--------1
Stráňany20163--111---1----26
Sulín371233--128---1---18
Šambron410177--207-2--11--22
Šarišské Jastrabie1284372-4293992-------82
Údol406971-281-12------15
Veľká Lesná473467---4-------2
Veľký Lipník984705--25031-1---222
Vislanka251221--241--1----4
Vyšné Ružbachy1392122738592-31----62
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Stropkov

20931

15031

13

1311

2943

83

71

6

11

-

-

-

30

1432

Baňa1691301-21-------35
Breznica777676-321134-----348
Breznička13574-153--------7
Brusnica417236-43119--------19
Bukovce524281-30176132-----31
Bystrá304--25--------1
Bžany164117-12211-------13
Duplín478410--162-------50
Gribov207105-3851-------13
Havaj406105--28814-1---16
Chotča552466--7125-----26
Jakušovce4712--331-------1
Kolbovce18844-6769-1------7
Korunková7724--451-------7
Kožuchovce6932--31--------6
Krišľovce365--27--------4
Kručov220171--451-------3
Krušinec277200-531-1-1---138
Lomné268189--493------126
Makovce19091-6841-------8
Malá Poľana11330--762------41
Miková15728118815--1----23
Miňovce3523291-154-------3
Mrázovce9088--1--------1
Nižná Olšava409391-1933------2
Oľšavka236114-1119--------2
Potoky9276--111-------4
Potôčky6027--31-2-------
Soľník3922--17---------
Staškovce255103-813311------9
Stropkov109408219101004658253846---15961
Šandal309282--1721-1----6
Tisinec399380-191------17
Tokajík118105--921------1
Turany nad Ondavou397374--91-------13
Varechovce18074--105---1-----
Veľkrop21592-396771------9
Vislava225123--88--------14
Vladiča6519--365-------5
Vojtovce11462--4034------5
Vyškovce14050-866-------214
Vyšná Olšava602485-316421------19
Vyšný Hrabovec193186-11-1------4
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Svidník

33238

19676

25

2416

8090

87

212

4

40

2

3

1

67

2615

Belejovce236--17---------
Beňadikovce2301152497-1------11
Bodružal5917--25--------17
Cernina578202177257-1------40
Cigla10834-1061-----1--2
Dlhoňa6921-291422-1-----
Dobroslava345--26--------3
Dubová22966-20130-2------11
Dukovce262256-----------6
Fijaš146115--23--------8
Giraltovce41883135-18536117-11--2810
Havranec123--8--------1
Hrabovčík333167--13819-1---116
Hunkovce33696-861421--1---19
Jurkova Voľa8330--42-1------10
Kalnište553533-6-2------111
Kapišová411176-891381--1----6
Kečkovce22518-928213------29
Kobylnice9587--6--------2
Korejovce6431--33---------
Kračúnovce117511341-531-----130
Krajná Bystrá38433-21510341------28
Krajná Poľana213108-1569--------21
Krajná Porúbka55121-41--------1
Krajné Čierno8224-151--------6
Kružlová642206-2351571-------43
Kuková703594--3--------106
Kurimka364119123209-3------9
Ladomirová992360-273293341----157
Lúčka522506-121------111
Lužany pri Topli261255--21-------3
Matovce1341153-121-------3
Medvedie5114--35-------11
Mestisko471410-126-1------33
Mičakovce150148---1-------1
Miroľa728--61-------12
Mlynárovce221137-186011------4
Nižná Jedľová9021--64-2------3
Nižná Pisaná9245--41-3-1----2
Nižný Komárnik18111-7776-1------16
Nižný Mirošov24693-2711515------5
Nižný Orlík286119--14829-----17
Nová Polianka7933--36-1------9
Okrúhle648587--2041------36
Príkra85--3---------
Pstriná607--52--------1
Radoma453404-311-4-----130
Rakovčík17559--871--25----3
Rovné493160114258-411----54
Roztoky34533-19798-3------14
Soboš14785--53--------9
Stročín538357-117292-------33
Svidnička14153-7761-------4
Svidník117216636134193493361321612150931
Šarbov143--11---------
Šarišský Štiavnik296167--107-2------20
Šemetkovce84331-45-1-2----2
Štefurov117105--9--------3
Vagrinec13044--83--------3
Valkovce2311671-5311-----17
Vápeník416--34--------1
Vyšná Jedľová19872--111-------312
Vyšná Pisaná7625-150---------
Vyšný Komárnik7512-1546--------2
Vyšný Mirošov579139-10929631-----130
Vyšný Orlík379126-50179-5------19
Železník452445--21-------4
Želmanovce333328-----1-----4
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Vranov nad Topľou

79702

66342

70

7450

404

215

74

8

27

1

8

-

112

4991

Babie252252------------
Banské171310651588-31-----451
Benkovce532522---2--1----7
Bystré266922751328963-----938
Cabov410401----1-----17
Čaklov244217292478651-1---1219
Čičava1192581-52534------178
Čierne nad Topľou757740--23-1--1--10
Ďapalovce473472---1--------
Davidov794782--23-------7
Detrík5754-----------3
Dlhé Klčovo14101378--134-----420
Ďurďoš245181-44-3-------17
Giglovce153147-----------6
Girovce6865--2--------1
Hanušovce nad Topľou3741282937191345-----5163
Hencovce130012073253------179
Hermanovce nad Topľou701668--235-----122
Hlinné17831639-93-3------147
Holčíkovce445429--6--22---15
Jasenovce226204--263------11
Jastrabie nad Topľou4493251115-5-------3
Juskova Voľa345311--31-------30
Kamenná Poruba1261535-66312-------60
Kladzany5274913--1------131
Komárany474434221---1----34
Kučín51450123-1-------7
Kvakovce419390-122------123
Majerovce445437-1--1------6
Malá Domaša451440--3--------8
Matiaška277266--8-1------2
Medzianky300297---1-------2
Merník6146041--21------6
Michalok320307-----------13
Nižný Hrabovec16141531-696-------62
Nižný Hrušov160115482141--1---341
Nižný Kručov417411---1-------5
Nová Kelča358344-25--------7
Ondavské Matiašovce817787-144------120
Pavlovce748700-39-1-------8
Petkovce152148--2--------2
Petrovce439429---1-------9
Piskorovce14485--49-----1--9
Poša914866-42-----1-140
Prosačov217192-21-1-------3
Radvanovce212208---1-------3
Rafajovce194190--22--------
Remeniny294287-11--------5
Rudlov655577-70-1------34
Ruská Voľa8268--13--------1
Sačurov22302075-8282-----4131
Sečovská Polianka272826425-5101-3----62
Sedliská13071184160312-3---350
Skrabské7955311250-2-------11
Slovenská Kajňa789768--92----1-18
Soľ243012841999104------4128
Štefanovce113108--12-------2
Tovarné1042990121035-----130
Tovarnianska Polianka105105------------
Vavrinec6361-----------2
Vechec27251626286236------2224
Vlača236229--2-----1--4
Vranov nad Topľou232501959737273195873541513-562947
Vyšný Kazimír201200-----------1
Vyšný Žipov12051033-148-13------20
Zámutov299017371114123-1----2103
Zlatník7471-----------3
Žalobín802772-----------30
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Košický kraj

791723

545131

91002

46422

5288

3530

1441

1420

343

59

67

16

1759

95245

Košice24043316904885846357260918036283341293238899749866

Okres Košice I

68467

47832

2795

637

626

541

259

125

28

7

17

1

288

15311

Košice - Džungľa6715031114-2------8133
Košice - Kavečany118011167-71------445
Košice - Sever203681387198711716918446601131-844835
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce232501756756333826012317812614-694129
Košice - Staré Mesto205921301312017918622135531131011145665
Košice - Ťahanovce240617622689410----2-9504

Okres Košice II

82676

56582

2588

4856

1000

679

156

100

45

15

10

4

425

16216

Košice - Lorinčík4414109-2---2----18
Košice - Luník IX603275473439617312----5781
Košice - Myslava19971854161810-13-1-1102
Košice - Pereš1553108552-2113481--110358
Košice - Poľov11071049--12------352
Košice - Sídlisko KVP25335190337804127012757231512-2214765
Košice - Šaca561238071063006812103-41-91292
Košice - Západ4059928590155211861351284632410631768848

Okres Košice III

30048

21932

892

333

356

152

80

32

15

4

1

1

69

6181

Košice - Dargovských hrdinov27477199518361393331437330154--655888
Košice - Košická Nová Ves257119815619423972--114293

Okres Košice IV

59242

42702

2309

531

627

431

133

77

41

6

10

2

215

12158

Košice - Barca3361312957121021524-3110107
Košice - Juh234671544612806826820757451426-1115963
Košice - Krásna44203280773301416332-1-21673
Košice - Nad jazerom25702188918491203171796427201-1655168
Košice - Šebastovce6636205-11------135
Košice - Vyšné Opátske162913364111774-13--7212
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Gelnica

31272

24822

65

3459

246

78

62

315

6

1

1

-

34

2183

Gelnica62025123816815215302---17813
Helcmanovce1490132622414222--1-1116
Henclová103102-----------1
Hrišovce303289----------113
Jaklovce188517262381312-----112
Kluknava16041550--16111----44
Kojšov736720---2------113
Margecany19641868363512----571
Mníšek nad Hnilcom16881276-16713-1191---1120
Nálepkovo303924964434111-14----178
Prakovce339728522139578131---1369
Richnava249477028157023------3118
Smolnícka Huta466370-41-2-381----14
Smolník1126971922183128-1--154
Stará Voda224221---3--------
Švedlár208311033733135266----1157
Úhorná150111-29-1-------9
Veľký Folkmar9519222-141------21
Závadka606373--17818-----145
Žakarovce761653288-12------15
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Košice - okolie

119227

79398

17348

9856

351

360

84

582

47

2

11

1

153

11034

Bačkovík475343-89-11-----140
Baška437411--6-------119
Belža3793501---------127
Beniakovce619498310711-1-----8
Bidovce13719454730624------463
Blažice5595451413-------5
Bočiar226221-----------5
Bohdanovce1033924131105----1-277
Boliarov7806252132--------120
Budimír10429806-83-1----143
Bukovec777751--11--1---419
Bunetice85771----------7
Buzica1195312750332------3122
Cestice824295476--511----145
Čakanovce6184245129-6------153
Čaňa549341301976916153-51--10525
Čečejovce204894495715102-1----128
Čižatice379354--122-----218
Debraď37592246--1-------36
Drienovec212644815921916--1---356
Družstevná pri Hornáde25321953529447--1----268
Ďurďošík4063812--1-1-----21
Ďurkov1692139721117-21------154
Dvorníky-Včeláre434883183--------124
Geča162215367265---1----47
Gyňov6085585-11-------43
Hačava22878-6160-------326
Háj290212551-2-------11
Haniska145112963-212------147
Herľany2872691--1-------16
Hodkovce293285-11--1-----5
Hosťovce19828167----------3
Hrašovík321305--141-1---18
Hýľov4804451--2-------32
Chorváty102597-----------
Chrastné44031121171--------9
Janík571175353-211-2---235
Jasov335115673788797323----1511
Kalša6936532--2------234
Kecerovce2988129531502452-1-1-3172
Kecerovský Lipovec1211171----------3
Kechnec1125725260-1114----1132
Kokšov -Bakša10981062412---1----28
Komárovce39050324----------16
Kostoľany nad Hornádom120210942256------489
Košická Belá9819201--21------57
Košická Polianka973705356-1------2206
Košické Oľšany121192511115231---1-1152
Košický Klečenov274261---1-------12
Kráľovce109475351951145------121
Kysak142913035-481-1---1106
Malá Ida1420127731-10441----885
Malá Lodina1821722-31------13
Medzev4261258510030351114192-5-5825
Milhosť37918614112-11------38
Mokrance1366491796-1511-----71
Moldava nad Bodvou11068349243141156282913195-1-112000
Mudrovce7471--1--------2
Nižná Hutka5434753-8--------57
Nižná Kamenica5464972821------135
Nižná Myšľa16101117321556--7---1256
Nižný Čaj2742452131-1------12
Nižný Klátov7266104-45------2101
Nižný Lánec423323711--------118
Nová Polhora4254031-32------214
Nováčany71662943211-----175
Nový Salaš21220323-1-------3
Obišovce4223923-23------121
Olšovany60153121321------151
Opátka9490-----------4
Opiná201197-----------4
Paňovce590419137-61-------27
Peder394643181-2-------9
Perín-Chym1407839486-37211---365
Ploské849753247142-----238
Poproč2760249617-812222---3218
Rákoš35329343122------48
Rankovce7053374344-3-------17
Rešica34549287-1-------26
Rozhanovce225520401044111623----7122
Rudník6135706-1311----130
Ruskov139312722-561-1---4102
Sady nad Torysou1805139120155885-1---6211
Seňa20911529407124105-----4120
Skároš111310881732--1----11
Slančík2161983--3-------12
Slanec13821214205361-2---2129
Slanská Huta2051962--1-------6
Slanské Nové Mesto498452--22-------42
Sokoľ10258364532------2173
Sokoľany1267879633724-1----137
Svinica83278413--21------32
Šemša803719225334-----245
Štós7395251748-71592---575
Trebejov199185-1231-----16
Trsťany260252---1-------7
Trstené pri Hornáde1523135853-3--2----152
Turňa nad Bodvou351110192036102110-32-112406
Turnianska Nová Ves32423300----------1
Vajkovce630511231-6------674
Valaliky418034191918814131-111-3520
Veľká Ida325611855581144172-----1358
Veľká Lodina2531274101---------21
Vtáčkovce9351621637-1-------134
Vyšná Hutka4373913--1-2-----40
Vyšná Kamenica2662466314-------6
Vyšná Myšľa951871-13-31-----162
Vyšný Čaj3092955--1-------8
Vyšný Klátov4424091--1-------31
Vyšný Medzev535381854-2-581---328
Zádiel16821146----------1
Zlatá Idka3833522--1--1----27
Žarnov40566325---1------13
Ždaňa135112573123-------85
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Michalovce

110842

80592

14325

3937

538

413

341

31

64

5

6

4

176

10410

Bajany5064077522--1------1
Bánovce nad Ondavou7066672--3-------34
Beša363223191---------21
Bracovce9608851-13--1---168
Budince230112141---------4
Budkovce1504137432-26114----84
Čečehov365319112224-----223
Čičarovce89142845-11-------2
Čierne Pole30629312---1-------
Drahňov135224894710281-1----135
Dúbravka6836674-31-------8
Falkušovce6815421-638-1----120
Hatalov76974851312-----27
Hažín465424----1------40
Hnojné237216-----1-----20
Horovce830721182-4------121
Iňačovce73368241542-1----34
Ižkovce1051088----------7
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach299247--32-------47
Jovsa835740-21-22---1--69
Kačanov422368111--1---3-47
Kaluža358327--2-1------28
Kapušianske Kľačany88037824-----1----18
Klokočov4043911-12-------9
Krásnovce6095891-5-3---1--10
Krišovská Liesková90374780---4-----342
Kusín3533102-131------36
Lastomír1163110222256------44
Laškovce612597-8-3--1----3
Lesné443404-21-5------31
Ložín8127111---1------99
Lúčky529488---32-----333
Malčice14771169328521-1---1267
Malé Raškovce246108126----------12
Markovce8957341-121-1---1154
Maťovské Vojkovce62645536----------45
Michalovce4002731553155116234719113614294411106321
Moravany104410171-2-1-----122
Nacina Ves17481522-1521------217
Oborín7192284464-1-------40
Oreské485475--12-1----15
Palín9227847-223-----3121
Pavlovce nad Uhom44032016242256594-3----86
Petrikovce1881823-11-------1
Petrovce nad Laborcom996937-5151------137
Poruba pod Vihorlatom626604124-3-----111
Pozdišovce126012083-3823----330
Ptrukša51228470--3-1----19
Pusté Čemerné3483351--2------19
Rakovec nad Ondavou1096100310214--1---174
Ruská61040566----------4
Senné72471215-4-------2
Slavkovce648586162-521-----315
Sliepkovce753713--233------32
Staré7987901--1-------6
Strážske441638661988522217121--5343
Stretava6506213--41-----219
Stretavka195182--13--6----3
Suché4013851----------15
Šamudovce632603110211------14
Trhovište18821670569642-1---3122
Trnava pri Laborci5685471-133-2---29
Tušice705697--12-1----13
Tušická Nová Ves5605371--2------218
Veľké Kapušany9406235861272510346716---10768
Veľké Raškovce33446262--1-------25
Veľké Slemence6161856216-1-------19
Vinné169215788-4986----475
Vojany8631506844121------21
Voľa254240--112------10
Vrbnica93188013-4-------43
Vysoká nad Uhom8177984-224-----16
Zalužice114310421-4107-1---474
Závadka459403--514-----145
Zbudza535502--12-------30
Zemplínska Široká9638074741231-----161
Zemplínske Kopčany37925410516-1--1----2
Žbince98295621-21------20
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Rožňava

63351

34865

18057

3582

52

234

36

55

25

2

2

-

81

6360

Ardovo15954105-----------
Betliar9318091962434-----84
Bohúňovo29631260--3-------2
Bôrka51627158311-1-------19
Brdárka796216--------37
Bretka375383137---------17
Brzotín131645665014325--1---158
Čierna Lehota66662110-14--2---226
Čoltovo485354431--------15
Čučma65232030615-1------19
Dedinky2912832----1-----5
Dlhá Ves58681488---------116
Dobšiná5702376319901-12-2551--5971
Drnava704133527913-------31
Gemerská Hôrka1338237891161-511----240
Gemerská Panica660345289--21-----122
Gemerská Poloma2056186015110-92-----159
Gočaltovo25123611-1-------12
Gočovo3873665----------16
Hanková6443-7---------14
Henckovce470380336-1-------50
Honce3803506--3------120
Hrhov1137891003-1212-----39
Hrušov334372941---------2
Jablonov nad Turňou80895681--1-------31
Jovice7261035721---------50
Kečovo37535334--12-----12
Kobeliarovo45845422----------
Koceľovce257240-14---------3
Kováčová761560----------1
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka73291598-161------35
Krásnohorské Podhradie2575439110890613-1-----117
Kružná48471395--1------116
Kunova Teplica6552832304-71------130
Lipovník51185408-2-2-----212
Lúčka19229161----------2
Markuška168159-----------9
Meliata21529155--1-------30
Nižná Slaná121010401011413-------42
Ochtiná553479745-3-------19
Pača635585102361-------10
Pašková30312414435----------
Petrovo1059624-1-------2
Plešivec2405933120995213122---3145
Rakovnica612559191-5-------28
Rejdová7665662147---------51
Rochovce338304413-1-------16
Roštár553490331--------128
Rozložná1911851----------5
Rožňava1970611212460629031911818812-493380
Rožňavské Bystré61954566-4-------58
Rudná7453533385-2------146
Silica56234478---1------49
Silická Brezová17136132--2-------1
Silická Jablonica2037195----------1
Slavec458863234-6-------39
Slavoška13198-32-1--------
Slavošovce196716432456-7--7---1229
Stratená1311204----------7
Štítnik1544125923391182-----2200
Vlachovo8668305---------130
Vyšná Slaná510497-----1-----12
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Sobrance

22933

20154

27

623

684

110

121

4

13

1

-

-

40

1156

Baškovce259246--2-------56
Beňatina199111--7921------6
Bežovce10238591723112-----84
Blatná Polianka169158-11----------
Blatné Remety623500-24431------91
Blatné Revištia217206---22------7
Bunkovce361326-1-83------23
Fekišovce308292--2---1----13
Hlivištia379377----2-------
Horňa378328-8312------36
Husák1651621---1------1
Choňkovce577543--281--1----4
Inovce213901-110-------210
Jasenov317306---32-----15
Jenkovce453431---89------5
Kolibabovce187143-31-12------10
Koňuš366346--815-2---13
Koromľa481413-13-2-1----61
Krčava424351--2291----257
Kristy312293---53------11
Lekárovce9599296-2331----312
Nižná Rybnica422404--9-2-1----6
Nižné Nemecké336283--111------50
Orechová25123619-11------3
Ostrov295267--134-1----19
Petrovce2182092-1-4-----11
Pinkovce1741681--3-------2
Podhoroď385293--5245-----229
Porostov208205-----------3
Porúbka436424--131-----16
Priekopa290275--11------112
Remetské Hámre633607--22--1----21
Ruská Bystrá11863--53--------2
Ruskovce2602443-64-------3
Ruský Hrabovec327921-22423-----14
Sejkov194162---14------27
Sobrance598150447464742220-21--14333
Svätuš1111091----------1
Tašuľa201175---61------19
Tibava542520--141-1----15
Úbrež690663-1911-----312
Veľké Revištia5504972--41-----145
Vojnatina240237---1-------2
Vyšná Rybnica375328--2-1-----143
Vyšné Nemecké245219--1211------12
Vyšné Remety414389---14-1----19
Záhor667631-1-38-1---122
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Spišská Nová Ves

97593

75692

123

13549

567

257

70

81

39

6

5

3

175

7026

Arnutovce698669-17---------12
Betlanovce678503-157--------315
Bystrany3188595-24856-------1101
Danišovce516496--41-----3111
Harichovce18291723--76--1---884
Hincovce236229------1----6
Hnilčík543527--141-----19
Hnilec451422151--------22
Hrabušice237816652588241------116
Chrasť nad Hornádom840788--61-------45
Iliašovce96391711231------326
Jamník11231109---1--1----12
Kaľava421336-44---------41
Kolinovce577530-20-1------125
Krompachy8758647589622235686---161220
Letanovce21511284176922-------93
Lieskovany292281--5--------6
Markušovce39881761-203634-111--3178
Matejovce nad Hornádom499446138--------113
Mlynky5775282212--1---140
Odorín9409271-1---2-1-26
Olcnava104098126211-1---145
Oľšavka194190--1--------3
Poráč1009633-176188-1------11
Rudňany3911208631666933-21--3135
Slatvina3273241----------2
Slovinky19171655333116722----297
Smižany862964352191821199108-2-22183
Spišská Nová Ves38045329548863215615146571441-943848
Spišské Tomášovce17341156132153-11-1-2243
Spišské Vlachy3610334036848-1----3183
Spišský Hrušov125012282--2-1----413
Teplička11671019-8011------363
Vítkovce580577-2---------1
Vojkovce435412112---------10
Žehra2099491-1500---------108
spoluslovenskýmaďarskýrómskyrusínskyčeskýukrajinskýnemeckýpoľskýchorvátskyjidišbulharskýostatnénezistený

Okres Trebišov

106072

60560

32473

5059

241

275

99

18

20

10

4

-

103

7210

Bačka653186202---------13
Bačkov637611-215-------18
Bara322482545---------15
Biel14741701230-1313-----66
Boľ72577630-1--------17
Borša1214414777-21------218
Boťany12561141094-24-------42
Brehov623274330-----1----18
Brezina71168832-4------113
Byšta1621572--1-------2
Cejkov1200110219-17-1-----70
Čeľovce540517411--------17
Čerhov819737101756-------44
Černochov20846162-----------
Čierna48624462-----------
Čierna nad Tisou3885945275951377-----1148
Dargov592577--111------12
Dobrá43249364-11-------17
Dvorianky591557---2-------32
Egreš454427121--1------4
Hraň160613952710121-----2168
Hrčeľ901876-5----1---118
Hriadky451449---1-------1
Kašov2852621-11-------20
Kazimír8618391--41------16
Klin nad Bodrogom21346160--2-------5
Kožuchov216210---2----1--3
Kráľovský Chlmec7698821659012101751----6236
Kravany339325-413------51
Kuzmice169215755--11-----1109
Kysta3813564-2--------19
Ladmovce33723311--1------11
Lastovce1096976761131----299
Leles178212815606--1-----186
Luhyňa32724910-11-2-----64
Malá Tŕňa43627810133--------123
Malé Ozorovce5204921--2-1----123
Malé Trakany11561041021311-------26
Malý Horeš1112291068-1--------14
Malý Kamenec46022438-----------
Michaľany1918152639165-2-----1329
Nižný Žipov1447124425-11------194
Novosad1018948741111-----118
Nový Ruskov6145972-331------8
Parchovany19461599922032------1112
Plechotice7957632--1-------29
Poľany53556423----------56
Pribeník1033148870-111------12
Rad556112404-291-------10
Sečovce8236625125126814296-----13630
Sirník631352273131-------1
Slivník8017645--2--1----29
Slovenské Nové Mesto10868321995661------37
Soľnička225820561--------5
Somotor157130912063111-3-1-145
Stanča42439419531-1----10
Stankovce1681651--2--------
Strážne65344605-2--------2
Streda nad Bodrogom2239488157114661-21--2148
Svätá Mária57551509-------1--14
Svätuše84225795-141------16
Svinice23421208---1------4
Trebišov24401171614023150828635659--493416
Trnávka172169-----------3
Veľaty845777834-5-------21
Veľká Tŕňa44741221213-------8
Veľké Ozorovce746675711452-1-1--40
Veľké Trakany14251281227-8-61----253
Veľký Horeš1048143851-1-1------52
Veľký Kamenec80659700-13-1----141
Viničky516110341--1-------64
Višňov2462271431-------10
Vojčice22002123126163-2---335
Vojka5144542144-2------11
Zatín823937065-151----111
Zbehňov3433122181---2----8
Zemplín38776299--4-------8
Zemplínska Nová Ves9118405--31------62
Zemplínska Teplica15511515312141-----114
Zemplínske Hradište1154101784-354-1---139
Zemplínske Jastrabie6606357-611------10
Zemplínsky Branč477339-31---------107

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2022