SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené
TotalSlovaksHungariansRomaniesCzechsRutheniansUkrainiansPolesGermansRussiansVietnameseRomaniansItaliansChineseBulgariansMoraviansSerbsCroatsAlbaniansJewsFrenchmenEnglishmenAustriansTurksGreeksKoreansIrishmenIraniansSilesiansCanadiansOtherUnknown

Slovensko

5449270

4567547

422065

67179

28996

23746

9451

3771

3318

3245

2793

1354

1323

1207

1106

1098

1084

967

644

596

567

559

537

413

378

303

257

119

117

84

8888

295558

Bratislavský kraj

719537

620162

20657

460

6429

994

1990

673

952

1260

987

433

509

449

526

299

412

604

249

195

303

96

221

105

204

109

64

54

24

28

3208

56881

Bratislava4755034050611129721547467351424520748101178125042339345223530052119417027169155841739550472024254142498

Okres Bratislava I

46080

36830

941

25

538

70

211

67

164

165

17

31

126

6

63

22

31

26

27

70

85

23

31

16

58

17

11

21

1

10

552

5825

Bratislava - Staré Mesto46080368309412553870211671641651731126663223126277085233116581711211105525825

Okres Bratislava II

125179

105099

4431

77

1139

194

336

127

185

211

175

68

101

221

124

61

92

65

66

34

50

11

43

19

50

12

12

12

2

4

604

11554

Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice2346418739192725210235720191812135222391793322952----1572232
Bratislava - Ružinov810046898017583075313721878130172145479015381434947522745729144512108124927349
Bratislava - Vrakuňa2071117380746221763461293621188646209269114325-3-2411551973

Okres Bratislava III

76270

64207

1207

17

788

111

292

87

108

197

556

65

67

96

53

37

52

32

27

30

60

14

24

17

28

33

6

7

2

2

459

7589

Bratislava - Nové Mesto4445836970767845170176627713027447537930173925211956101910203356213204661
Bratislava - Rača2573321869378828540102182761168111315171811311132537--1-11012554
Bratislava - Vajnory607953686215211474611471262245-12-41-1---38374

Okres Bratislava IV

105245

92571

1642

28

1172

171

311

118

173

253

17

54

74

30

144

58

62

66

22

12

34

10

19

21

12

29

8

7

7

6

489

7625

Bratislava - Devín1912169627-21212149-11-31221-1-4--4----11109
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves171531523223842041540243725289165913235-81412-311-571121
Bratislava - Dúbravka3620631910617637263112315195134193381919196464452921141632604
Bratislava - Karlova Ves3564430951596164226311741519922234263520201687142411711253-2032836
Bratislava - Lamač778969201191831021101310-138-1574--221---1-2226528
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica6541586245170189111715-63-241221312415----29427

Okres Bratislava V

122729

106354

3076

68

1109

189

274

121

118

185

16

32

55

40

68

57

63

332

52

24

42

11

38

11

25

4

13

-

8

2

437

9905

Bratislava - Čunovo1635139959-20-3242----2--106----5---1-1-625
Bratislava - Jarovce2706228812921643-94-12--22163--211-------671
Bratislava - Petržalka1140009887026506610391822591168717016304940625559545222349301025111-724059588
Bratislava - Rusovce43883797238-34393189-14-4-29-26121-31---20221
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Malacky

78136

71293

311

175

607

60

113

52

49

54

51

82

21

13

12

20

41

23

20

3

5

5

24

5

1

1

3

6

1

1

140

4944

Borinka8607746-312-1----1----1--1--------862
Gajary3163271951820--21-334---1------11------3355
Jablonové13851315315123-2--------1----1--------627
Jakubov173616256216-3-2--1---111-1--3-------173
Kostolište17681677517-6--11-2--22------1------162
Kuchyňa1769163891712-3---------------1-------683
Láb204819586-1022216----11-2----3-------549
Lozorno3142291310828-7-25-21-2--2-1----------6155
Malacky18935169299820174728145154425685519691--5------1221489
Malé Leváre1510133541282112------1------1-------1142
Marianka228420678-23512638----132-------------16130
Pernek8958226-3--11-----------1--1------357
Plavecké Podhradie6986761-71----------------1-------48
Plavecký Mikuláš7407252-3-2--------1---------------7
Plavecký Štvrtok2513226710912-22-2--1-----1--1--------2204
Rohožník3616327785202-23--9----2-----1-------3284
Sološnica16711604829131---2----1--------------40
Studienka16851624339-2-1---2---------1-1-----138
Stupava1259511357712102272892212-58314976-2232-136--37866
Suchohrad6736304-7-----------------1-------130
Veľké Leváre3719342313164451322-2--112---1---------5198
Vysoká pri Morave227320435518--1--------------2-------2197
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)147133--4--------------------------10
Záhorská Ves188517264221242231-11---141---1--------100
Závod297828748822-11-131-11---------------354
Zohor3448316281022-83-1------112-1-------1-4224
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Pezinok

69183

64061

334

19

428

61

123

32

46

65

43

28

22

6

27

20

24

31

6

7

8

6

13

2

6

-

7

-

3

1

149

3605

Báhoň187918091025211---1--1-1--1--1-------539
Budmerice250624017-1813----1---14---1-----1---365
Častá236323113110-25--3----1--------------324
Doľany106610461-6------1----1---1---------19
Dubová114210863-4----1------------1--------47
Jablonec10049542-3-----11----1----1--------140
Limbach228721151711314-412----211----12---1---2110
Modra934685646555671541610-19-355522411-2---1-22541
Pezinok2490022592112517824481214312412761457613--421-3-21591727
Píla347340--21------------------------13
Šenkvice526049992412451-42--2-35131---1-------7177
Slovenský Grob52024707281325251151522---18111-1-1-1---14349
Štefanová388359525211-----------------------13
Svätý Jur5941557341141615453-11-3--51-121-2-----21214
Viničné268725075-21411---3--111----1----1---6134
Vinosady147313706-5-62---3---11-----1-------276
Vištuk139213285-531121-21----4------------237
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Senec

96715

79747

8715

51

648

138

330

69

109

130

112

73

43

37

35

24

47

29

29

15

19

16

29

14

24

13

4

1

-

2

378

5834

Bernolákovo88017842814542333697871125342724123--2---27652
Blatné1828168110-11---2--2----1-------------2119
Boldog488228232-4-3-----------------------318
Čataj1205111410-23-1-11--------------------73
Chorvátsky Grob68306192581391317108741-4211-101-5344-1---127380
Dunajská Lužná76226581246663962151520-1231756833115---1---46503
Hamuliakovo2568191053121926-4611--5-1----22-2-----2351
Hrubá Borša13231130119-1311-26-14--11---1-1------1635
Hrubý Šúr10385344241811--2--------------------859
Hurbanova Ves52946245-6----1-----1--------------311
Igram5905603-21---------------1--------122
Ivanka pri Dunaji69716213681569242156404110424113-22-2-----20481
Kalinkovo14671149262-7-5-18--------------1--1--528
Kaplna9448937-2-21--2-------------------235
Kostolná pri Dunaji781484273-341-1----------1-----------14
Kráľová pri Senci2233196473-10-9163-1----1----1--------2162
Malinovo388729675791229734273413-4----13--1----16250
Miloslavov40003630984326191048136--11-11----4-----19152
Most pri Bratislave39133413813371123112-143-22-1-1-413-----14305
Nová Dedinka31502636343-1124-42-1--11-----2--------6137
Nový Svet92804----------------------------8
Reca165611154401817----51--1--------1-----274
Rovinka51364589138-387244910--451213331-1-72----33251
Senec20116156912287261462562111432102633721951021256381---901619
Tomášov27151638921-17-5-2-14---2--1-----------7117
Tureň1214606571-235----1----1---2---------221
Veľký Biel2975219653612037364--2---1-1-3---1-----4187
Vlky415154251-6-------------------------13
Zálesie2228209524-1053123-16-1----------1----967
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Trnavský kraj

566008

413620

115831

1958

3478

150

648

239

231

321

339

276

122

63

95

127

231

71

51

60

60

54

68

32

17

25

9

17

16

3

869

26927

Okres Dunajská Streda

124669

30728

85586

1225

588

25

148

49

66

81

43

33

20

18

20

22

27

11

12

18

8

12

14

16

9

-

1

16

1

1

192

5679

Báč546136396-1-----------2--------------11
Baka1136148943-1---------1-2----1--------139
Baloň720676321--1------------------------19
Bellova Ves32625763-2--1-------11-------------1-
Blahová360219114-22---------5------2--------16
Blatná na Ostrove981266688-4-21------21--------------116
Bodíky27482188------------------1---------3
Boheľov34348289----------------------------6
Čakany65123039216------1--2----------------19
Čenkovce1092208838-4-1-1------1---------------39
Čiližská Radvaň11751121030-7---1---------------------124
Dobrohošť51723625813------3----1--------------15
Dolný Bar819210587-8-2---------1-----1--------10
Dolný Štál19081981653-5-1------------------------51
Dunajská Streda230444386165778710842912133130221143512111-324--5--521659
Dunajský Klátov767107643-5---1--1---------31--------6
Gabčíkovo52327274217-18127-6-2---461-1----------2238
Holice21443511750-5-31-1------1----1--------526
Horná Potôň21146021391110-1111----1---------------1104
Horné Mýto90511477134------1-------------------12
Horný Bar124429592357-------------------------212
Hubice62626335123--------1----------------15
Hviezdoslavov24722100181115112482-7--1123-3----------12119
Jahodná1654269133239-41-------1--1--22-------327
Janíky915263628-2-1-1---2------------------18
Jurová48071397-2-1------------------------9
Kľúčovec36243305-1-4--1---------------------8
Kostolné Kračany14191621235-3-1-1--2-------------------15
Kráľovičove Kračany1093190845-3--1----1-----------------152
Kútniky14662711132111-1-2-----------1---------344
Kvetoslavov17441379265-35191-3--1-1--1------1-----443
Kyselica20667131-2-11---------1-1----------11
Lehnice296514191390161431--41-----1--1----------4111
Lúč na Ostrove71187609-1--------------------------14
Macov4462861121261------------------------1010
Mad57161486----------------------------24
Malé Dvorníky1182156100013---1-----------------1---218
Medveďov53289430-3--------------------------10
Michal na Ostrove103128169325---1--2-----1-----1------144
Mierovo4449832422-1-----------------------116
Ňárad63147572-2-------------------------37
Nový Život23066571555338-4-3------1-1--1--22-----138
Ohrady13591101233-5-3--1--------------------16
Okoč37043783170104--13-3--------------------135
Oľdza559311233-11--1----------------------12
Orechová Potôň1705333132252-11-------------1---------40
Padáň91213375623-1-------------1----------16
Pataš808125645222------1---1--------------111
Potônske Lúky27160181-21--21------------1--------23
Povoda964204736-8---11--1----1-------------12
Rohovce110823882824-11-2-1--------1-1-------326
Šamorín136285603675224833343518636661117131-112----1461001
Sap50863429-6---1-------1--------------8
Štvrtok na Ostrove17145101151128-6321----1-------1-------217
Topoľníky31163152696341112----------------------93
Trhová Hradská22112481883122-3----1---------1--------259
Trnávka522171330--1--1--4----1-----1--------13
Trstená na Ostrove57892478-1--------------------------7
Veľká Paka984599359-31-2-1------1-------------414
Veľké Blahovo1589353105318425-13--2---1-----1--------146
Veľké Dvorníky1374171107778---1---------------------2108
Veľký Meder844612376624155913352211-12--------------5485
Vieska40778312-4--1----------------------111
Vojka nad Dunajom460156277-6-4-1---------------------115
Vrakúň2794451220920714-42111--------------11--775
Vydrany1783297138274--22---------2---------1-185
Zlaté Klasy3611123411549058-------3--------1--------3303
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Galanta

95124

60009

29582

154

391

24

61

32

46

32

82

103

28

1

12

9

33

8

7

12

4

10

13

3

3

7

1

-

-

1

98

4358

Abrahám112010841111-1-11---------2-1--------116
Čierna Voda14242701142----2--------------1-------18
Čierny Brod1645404116355------11-----------------264
Dolná Streda1654156721-10-1-11711---1-------------340
Dolné Saliby2020615135025-211--16----1-----2-------421
Dolný Chotár361174176-1-1---------1--------------8
Galanta1505294944172257632367825144-62125251-2--3----291128
Gáň87080737-211-----------------------121
Horné Saliby31981197182221028--415-----11--1---------2133
Hoste4374202-2------------------------1-12
Jánovce49238391-2-3---------1-1-----------29
Jelka404217632018441441212--211--2-------------2176
Kajal15546167833421-2------------11-------4137
Košúty17931045671-111212-11----1--1----------155
Kráľov Brod1058221815-1----2---------------------19
Malá Mača582325242-5-------------------1------9
Matúškovo22621031117614-----4---------1----1----341
Mostová1578317118242---1---1---1-2------------68
Pata3253313413-12-1221-18---1------1--------68
Pusté Sady6055744-3--3---22-----------------116
Pusté Úľany1824172843-8--5---2--4------1--------132
Šalgočka4654453-----2--1-------------------14
Sereď15737143801487895522916104-145-22-1-1------151029
Šintava175416919-5--12------1-2------------241
Sládkovičovo541538381376192613141885------1-51-22----10104
Šoporňa40813807214192-1--13----3--1----------2217
Tomášikovo17363151245216-1------------------------148
Topoľnica799439342-4--1-----------------11---29
Trstice38644433308111-2---3-1---1-----2-------290
Váhovce2097848111486---1-21---11-------------2113
Veľká Mača26147511737-5--1--------1-----1-------2116
Veľké Úľany466519402503216-1233-203---------2-------1169
Veľký Grob142513052744121-1-2--1------1--------175
Vinohrady nad Váhom165715424-111--31--5---1------2------186
Vozokany112126780616-1------------------------40
Zemianske Sady8708295-511----1--------1---------126
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Hlohovec

44015

41512

74

38

164

6

24

17

7

9

12

4

4

7

11

2

15

6

7

2

4

4

1

-

1

-

1

-

3

-

45

2035

Bojničky142113932-5--1---1-------------------19
Červeník168516131-4--------------1-1--------164
Dolné Otrokovce3863793-1--------------------------3
Dolné Trhovište6105911-41-1-1--------------------110
Dolné Zelenice592574-12-11--------1---1---------38
Dvorníky2026193281512--2----1-1-2-------1---466
Hlohovec20556189542925794894511237711153-11------2-221363
Horné Otrokovce869852311-2--1-------1-------------8
Horné Trhovište5905742-2--1--------1-------------19
Horné Zelenice692667111-1-------1-1--------------19
Jalšové4874761-2-1-------1----------------6
Kľačany11271078--4----------------2--1-----141
Koplotovce78576011--------------------------320
Leopoldov397337949217---2------1--------------5143
Madunice227421604110-3-1---------1-1-1-------191
Merašice426409411--1----------------------19
Pastuchov9769452-8-1-------------1----------19
Ratkovce3503401-3-2-----------1------------3
Sasinkovo8428021-3---------1----------------35
Siladice673651-12--1---1-------1-----------16
Tekolďany132124--1--------------------------7
Tepličky299273-----1-----------------------25
Trakovice15811545113-31--------------------1-125
Žlkovce663626-26-----1-1-----------------126
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Piešťany

63032

58501

132

30

461

18

83

28

34

83

51

11

15

7

9

13

27

13

6

12

11

12

8

4

-

2

-

-

5

-

140

3316

Banka215819721031614-147-1-11---9-1-1------6120
Bašovce340332--1--------------------------7
Borovce108010361-4-----------1---11--------135
Chtelnica257224905-411----1----1-------------267
Dolný Lopašov996957--3--------1-----------------35
Drahovce259223846210161-5--2-------1----------174
Dubovany106610314-1-4---------12------------419
Ducové457432115-------1--2------1-------212
Hubina519495--4--1-----------------------19
Kočín-Lančár519497--2------3--------1----------16
Krakovany14671420--5-1-1---------------------139
Moravany nad Váhom244023443119-1-47--1---------1-----1-553
Nižná5455301-11------------------------48
Ostrov120411712-3---1-----1--1------------124
Pečeňady565548-----1------------1----------15
Piešťany276812494974133131051142057377567101910616643-2--3-911957
Prašník812776362-1--1---------------------23
Rakovice620591--5-32-1--------------------117
Ratnovce1079996314--3----1---------1--------70
Šípkové300295--3--------------1--1---------
Sokolovce136813033-11--412--------------------341
Šterusy491474--1-1---1--------------------14
Trebatice134012831-2---1-5--------1--------1-244
Veľké Kostoľany2798259451811--3------4---1---------3177
Veľké Orvište10609402-514-4---------------------4100
Veselé1224115521911---------1-------------153
Vrbové573955066120142131-4--------4--------9177
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Senica

59749

56808

72

240

487

20

35

24

19

24

21

36

11

2

3

15

14

2

10

2

4

4

15

-

1

-

1

-

2

-

63

1814

Bílkove Humence194192--------------1--------------1
Borský Mikuláš39533809642621-151----1------1-------690
Borský Svätý Jur163115684120-1-11-6---2------1--------26
Čáry12691217497-12--------1-------------127
Častkov563554--1--------------------------8
Cerová110510711-4--1---11-----------------323
Dojč12691238-112----------1--------------215
Hlboké980919-26-1-31---------------------48
Hradište pod Vrátnom672634545-1-----------------------122
Jablonica225822082-9241--1----12-1------------27
Koválov693679--3---1--2--1----------------7
Kuklov78976822211-----1---------1--------11
Kúty403638396532123-322---11-11-31-------6127
Lakšárska Nová Ves11301078139-5-----------------------232
Moravský Svätý Ján215020532-16--111-2---2--------------369
Osuské609594-22-----------1-----1--------9
Plavecký Peter608580--1---1-------------1-------520
Podbranč621594--6---2---------------------118
Prietrž7536971-53--12-----11-------------438
Prievaly9859531-11------2------1------------17
Rohov3833761-1-----1--------------------4
Rovensko434425--5--------------------------4
Rybky417410--2-----------1--------------4
Šajdíkove Humence108910321310------------1------------240
Šaštín-Stráže49794680596442132-443--12-----3-------2127
Sekule175516712-121---4------2-------------162
Senica198751858223212188171237121742242161415-1-1-1-23897
Smolinské9038902-2---1------1--1------------6
Smrdáky5845771-5--------------------------1
Sobotište14241390118--11-------------1-----1-119
Štefanov163815301863---1---2------------------15
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Skalica

47525

43306

63

89

833

7

86

11

8

21

15

33

12

4

7

34

2

2

2

5

2

4

9

1

1

-

-

-

1

-

50

2917

Brodské2303208931063-------1-11------1-------4130
Chropov382366-63-1--1---------------------5
Dubovce6145891-5---------------1----------18
Gbely492144359644----11--------1-----------424
Holíč112141005112312445717-12211-4210--1--2--------12737
Kátov6246002-9-11---1---1-----1--------17
Kopčany255523552340--12-141-41--------1-----1139
Koválovec144135--3-------1--4---------------1
Letničie5004821-12--------------1-----------4
Lopašov332328--2-------1------------------1
Mokrý Háj7296882-12----1-2---1-2----1--------20
Oreské395386--6-------------------------12
Petrova Ves108210585-6---1---4--1------1-------15
Popudinské Močidľany9639281612--11-152---------1--------5
Prietržka538517--3----------1--------------215
Radimov535528--3--------------------------4
Radošovce177816874-13---22-----11-------------365
Skalica155731385719233362131241092--121-121131----1-241248
Trnovec285274--2-----------------1--------8
Unín12061140-410------1---1---1-----------49
Vrádište8528132-5-----------------1-------130
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Trnava

131894

122756

322

182

554

50

211

78

51

71

115

56

32

24

33

32

113

29

7

9

27

8

8

8

2

16

5

1

4

1

281

6808

Biely Kostol2376216910-13411-111413-2-12--1--2------6135
Bíňovce654646-----1----1------------------6
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou14651438217--1----------------------214
Boleráz2370229012314--421-------1------------142
Borová4674541-1-------------------------110
Brestovany262223965182311-221--1---------------199
Bučany238623294-5-1--3--2-2-1---2---------433
Buková642618--4-15---------1-2-1---------10
Cífer4500429512119-551272--2221--11----2---6134
Dechtice179017584-51-----------1------------417
Dlhá44142622-----------1---------------10
Dobrá Voda8037771-4-2--4------------1--------14
Dolná Krupá24352274-73---1111--1---------------4142
Dolné Dubové736723-18----2---------1-----------1
Dolné Lovčice8007741-141-1---1------------------17
Dolné Orešany13591324237-11---1---1------------1-117
Horná Krupá488472--3------1---1---------------11
Horné Dubové3693572------1--------------------18
Horné Orešany19341880214111---11-1---------------140
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou22372116215---1120---11------2-------384
Jaslovské Bohunice23372267261123-----3--11-------------239
Kátlovce11331111-3----------------------2---413
Košolná824804212---1-1--------------------13
Križovany nad Dudváhom174516646-71--21311------------1----157
Lošonec5885772-2-------------------------25
Majcichov2163210811-619212-21-12----1----1----510
Malženice156015111-6---------1---------------239
Naháč394383--2--------------------------9
Opoj126911972-61--1434--11------1-------345
Pavlice5445282-413------------------------6
Radošovce415403--5--1------1----------------5
Ružindol165915733-14-----512---11--1---------256
Šelpice917835615----14-2--21--------------60
Slovenská Nová Ves5485312-3-------1-------1----------10
Smolenice324830826-17121214---2--1--1-------1114112
Špačince311030351-8--11----------11---------656
Suchá nad Parnou220220862-10-21--53--31--1----1----1-284
Šúrovce22772163631--1-2-1----1-------------297
Trnava63803577631891433012269493339282110241517512064166431141-1-1624791
Trstín140513575-41--1-133----------2------127
Vlčkovce13381256424111-1-2--------1----------65
Voderady16091573118---1-------2--1----------121
Zavar23831940417496--1158---1521--1---1--1--32218
Zeleneč26322589--10--2-32-------------------620
Zvončín9179043--3-----1-------------------6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Trenčiansky kraj

577464

543403

841

426

3779

129

340

260

354

221

110

154

106

60

82

173

87

52

31

42

21

69

41

28

22

15

36

9

9

10

663

25891

Okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

35967

33936

31

50

161

10

28

9

5

7

10

12

10

3

1

7

7

2

2

3

-

5

3

5

1

-

-

-

-

-

39

1620

Bánovce nad Bebravou1731115814153681985168542142121-2151-----141283
Borčany263259--1------1----1-------------1-
Brezolupy5044871-2---1---------------------211
Chudá Lehota226224----1------------------------1
Čierna Lehota110108--1--------------------------1
Cimenná10199--1--------------------------1
Dežerice1019981-18-1----1----1--1-11-------221
Dolné Naštice5885521-2--1--1-------------------130
Dubnička124121--2--------------------------1
Dvorec475459--5---1----------------------10
Haláčovce369356--4----------1---------------8
Horné Naštice506498--1-1------------------------6
Krásna Ves4964891-2-------------------------22
Kšinná486480--3-------------------------12
Libichava142136--2-------1------------------3
Ľutov174172--1---1-----------------------
Malá Hradná411407-------------------1---------3
Malé Hoste409399--1-1----1-------------------7
Miezgovce283281--2---------------------------
Nedašovce4354241------------1---------------9
Omastiná4040------------------------------
Otrhánky394388----------------------------24
Pečeňany521497-571-------------------------11
Pochabany2582521-1-----1--------------------3
Podlužany934895-25-9-----4---1-------------117
Pravotice343339-----1-----------------------3
Prusy6175982-1-2--1------------1-------111
Ruskovce519512--2--------------1-----------4
Rybany15171448245--1-----1--1--------------55
Šípkov149144--1--------------------------4
Šišov510498--1--------------------------11
Slatina nad Bebravou4524391-1--------------------------11
Slatinka nad Bebravou198192--1-1------------------------4
Timoradza504498--2-------------------------22
Trebichava4138-----------------------------3
Uhrovec152914854-6--11--21--1-1---1--------422
Uhrovské Podhradie3936--1-------------------------11
Veľké Chlievany498486-1--2-----------------------27
Veľké Držkovce680668--3-------------------------27
Veľké Hoste554544--1------2-------------------7
Vysočany109108--------------1---------------
Žitná-Radiša44843011--2------------------------14
Zlatníky6816551-4-------------------------120
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Ilava

58058

54585

66

23

406

16

31

23

14

17

8

6

10

2

12

18

5

3

4

7

1

1

7

1

2

5

2

1

-

1

54

2727

Bohunice7737662-1----1---------------------3
Bolešov153514962-92-----------1-2-----------23
Borčice712671--3-------------------------434
Červený Kameň670640--12------1---2--------------312
Dubnica nad Váhom22595209103241786171477413211113121--4-23-1--201351
Dulov918890--2----------------1---------25
Horná Poruba10841075--5--------------------------4
Ilava557252284-3923---1---1-1-1-------1---7284
Kameničany563555--2--------------------------6
Košeca27342663456--1111-2------1----------346
Košecké Podhradie104710071-3--1--------------1--------34
Krivoklát238233--1--------------------------4
Ladce25142358-11101-2--211---------1-------1126
Mikušovce105010041118-------1------1----------123
Nová Dubnica108841010019210159468--3--4-112--11-2---114600
Pruské231021791-10-11---3---1----------1---1112
Sedmerovec426423-----------------------------3
Slavnica825814--2-1-------------1----------7
Tuchyňa806795--1-----------1--------------9
Vršatské Podhradie222216--1--------------------------5
Zliechov580562--2--------------------------16
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Myjava

25678

24103

37

43

249

8

36

8

5

6

8

38

7

1

3

9

8

-

1

3

1

4

3

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

1067

Brestovec979956--912-3-----1------1---------6
Brezová pod Bradlom484845356434123111-41--15--1-1--------5224
Bukovec4314182-3-1---1-------1-----------14
Chvojnica3463291-7------1-------------------8
Hrašné481469--61-----1------------------22
Jablonka4704534-5-1---1-------------------15
Košariská4154041-5--2----------------------12
Kostolné5985741-1----------1------3-------117
Krajné14341390-104--1----------------------227
Myjava10985100971925113254-162651162--1-2-3------10656
Podkylava230215--1-------------------------113
Polianka3963671-9------3----1--------------15
Poriadie682670114----2--1-1----1-----------1
Priepasné354340-2432--1---------------------2
Rudník817803--4-1-1----------------------8
Stará Myjava762737--8---------------1----------16
Vrbovce145013461132-1--1-3---1--------------361
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

61840

58159

85

84

536

10

44

28

29

17

13

32

11

12

33

26

13

16

1

5

6

9

3

2

1

-

2

4

-

1

76

2582

Beckov14361380--9----1----21---1--1--------41
Bošáca136013041-11-1--1-----2---------------40
Brunovce593562---3---------111-------------25
Bzince pod Javorinou205119171126-1121-----2--------------297
Čachtice37033465571414-21111--51----1--------2192
Častkovce163915915311-512--------------1------317
Dolné Srnie9929411-9-1----1-------------------39
Haluzice7571----------1---1---1----------1
Hôrka nad Váhom7747571-2---1------------2---------11
Horná Streda13841342116-1----1--3-1-------------226
Hrachovište676648134-11------------------2----16
Hrádok7377171-3-----------------1--------15
Kálnica102410071-2------------1-------------13
Kočovce163115852-9--3-1----------23--------323
Lubina144413361210-2131-----1--------------483
Lúka7016796-2-------1-1----------------12
Modrová476462213---1---------------------16
Modrovka203198----1------------------------4
Moravské Lieskové2539243154231211--4---1--------------165
Nová Bošáca10279981-8-------3---------1-------214
Nová Lehota207197--2111-----------------------5
Nová Ves nad Váhom548541--4------1-------------------2
Nové Mesto nad Váhom19644180492938254316101181020510268710-231-----4-1321087
Očkov472465-------1--------------------15
Pobedim11581107-33-2-----------------------241
Podolie191417952187-11-----------1---11------87
Potvorice6816673-3---1------1--------------15
Považany123612011-7-----2-------------------124
Stará Lehota175165113------2------------------12
Stará Turá8724807213-871244--1-2-3211--2--------14515
Trenčianske Bohuslavice9689261-4-21-1-1--1--1-1----------128
Vaďovce713678-21--3-------1-2------------125
Višňové171167--1--------------------------3
Zemianske Podhradie764738--8-1-11--------------------213
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Partizánske

44515

41783

93

51

158

10

12

29

16

12

6

19

11

4

2

11

4

6

4

1

2

7

3

6

2

-

9

-

2

1

39

2212

Bošany406339059112--521-61--21-1-----1-----3113
Brodzany8788441-6------1---1---------------25
Chynorany27252634327-2-1--11-1---------1-----270
Hradište1003970--4--1----1------------------27
Ješkova Ves496485--2--------------------------9
Klátova Nová Ves1611157611611-3--4-----------2-------16
Kolačno8858781-1--1----------------------13
Krásno526497532--------------------------19
Livina118116-----------------------------2
Livinské Opatovce283278--1------2-------------------2
Malé Kršteňany5275011-2---1-------------------1-120
Malé Uherce7937782-5------------4------------13
Nadlice594583-----1----1--1---------------8
Nedanovce61260511----1--1------------------21
Ostratice776760--1--11--1-----------1------110
Partizánske21439193744439797614392-34153131-422--6-1-221804
Pažiť504489-11-------------------------112
Skačany133713002013--42------1-1--------3---11
Turčianky140136--11------------------------11
Veľké Kršteňany600563-25-2------------------------28
Veľké Uherce199019413-91-2-2-13--------1-------1224
Veľký Klíž8778642-2-1--------1-----11--------5
Žabokreky nad Nitrou17381706--9---2-421-------21-1------19
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Považská Bystrica

61617

58341

50

13

334

9

28

31

12

29

4

2

5

-

3

20

8

3

2

2

3

5

1

2

2

4

-

2

-

-

77

2625

Bodiná493484-----1----------------------17
Brvnište12141157--4--------------------------53
Čelkova Lehota148147-----------------------------1
Dolná Mariková14121378-24--1-1----1----------------25
Dolný Lieskov820800216-------------------------47
Domaniža16011544--7-2-----1-----------------146
Ďurďové142141--1---------------------------
Hatné6366271-1--1--------1--------------5
Horná Mariková576549--4-------------------------221
Horný Lieskov434431--1---1----------------------1
Jasenica11911136--5----1---------------------49
Klieština346339--1-1------------------------5
Kostolec248245--2--------------------------1
Malé Lednice480472--3----------1--------1------3
Papradno24072319228-22-1-21-11---------------66
Plevník-Drienové163915891-8-------1--4-----------1--431
Počarová149148--1---------------------------
Podskalie125124--1---------------------------
Považská Bystrica3864136158356243921238244-1-1125111-412-4-1--522024
Prečín151014413-12-1--------111------------248
Pružina203719802-6-1211-------1113---1-----928
Sádočné155154-----------------------------1
Slopná484479--1-------1------------------3
Stupné684660-1---------------------------23
Sverepec13561304--7----------11----1--------141
Udiča22472114317--1-1--------------------1119
Vrchteplá248233------2----------------------13
Záskalie1941881-1--------------------------4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Prievidza

131693

122638

293

96

573

20

75

59

227

66

42

24

26

26

8

18

10

14

11

9

-

20

8

4

5

1

13

-

3

2

139

7263

Bojnice4978456614121-152158-146-1-1-2------1---13307
Bystričany17851765126---2-------------1-------26
Čavoj488481--1----1---------------------5
Čereňany175416803-11-112--------1-------------55
Chrenovec-Brusno139113442-5--23---1-------------1---132
Chvojnica242231322-------------------------13
Cigeľ12711225-11-2--------------11---2---335
Diviacka Nová Ves179017663-3-1--1---------------------16
Diviaky nad Nitricou176117232-5-221----------------------26
Dlžín165151----------------------------113
Dolné Vestenice249524091-24-1-1--1------------------256
Handlová161991455051305844918126712-211-1-21-2-1---61430
Horná Ves10721050--1----------------1--------119
Horné Vestenice629597215-------------------------123
Jalovec5665482-2---2---------------------111
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom174417181-5---3---------11-----------15
Kanianka397438485-15122-------------1-1------297
Kľačno106910031-6-3119---------11-11--------32
Kocurany5235061121-------------------------12
Koš10419411-4-1--------11--------------92
Kostolná Ves510494--3----1-------------------1-11
Lazany173516502-4---2---1--1------------1-173
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom381536223-9-11-1-----1-1------------1175
Liešťany120411771-5-2-1----------1----------116
Lipník5635582------------1--------------11
Malá Čausa699673--2---11------1-------------120
Malinová9729391-3---19---------------------19
Nedožery-Brezany210520283431-2411-1--1--------------353
Nevidzany304300-----------------------------4
Nitrianske Pravno316329324513-115122------1---2--------4145
Nitrianske Rudno192518942-7-11-1---------------------19
Nitrianske Sučany118811741-1--1-1--1-1------2--------15
Nitrica118211573-6---1---------------------114
Nováky419739229-171213-1-3--------21-1-----7227
Opatovce nad Nitrou155215271-6---211-------------------113
Oslany237223312261--1-------------------1-127
Podhradie295288----111----------------------4
Poluvsie5355101-1--22-1--------------------18
Poruba13761340314-1-3------1--------------122
Pravenec130512171026-112-------1-------------461
Prievidza450174045213540255102626433429141118675983-723218-11703791
Radobica552543--1---2---------------------15
Ráztočno12351174325-------------------------249
Rudnianska Lehota7367102-1--------------------------23
Sebedražie171516552-61------2-1------1--------245
Seč394394------------------------------
Šútovce444439--1-1------------------------3
Temeš212207----1------------------------4
Tužina120811612-5--1231-1----------1--------13
Valaská Belá199418982-13-31--1--------------------76
Veľká Čausa519503-15--1----1------------------8
Zemianske Kostoľany17331667618-2--------21-1-----------144
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Púchov

44319

42321

20

26

268

12

9

21

12

13

3

10

4

4

4

9

14

3

1

2

-

2

3

-

2

3

1

-

1

2

40

1509

Beluša616259413118333-3-2--1221------1-----7171
Dohňany18591824-161-------------------------27
Dolná Breznica1004998--1--------------------------5
Dolné Kočkovce12051174--8----------1--------1------21
Horná Breznica505495-----------------------------10
Horovce840817---------1-------------------22
Kvašov653639--4-1-----------------------27
Lazy pod Makytou12091145--12---1---------------------249
Lednica940926--5-2---------1-------------15
Lednické Rovne39643820-719--22--4--111----2----1--11102
Lúky924898--7--------------------------19
Lysá pod Makytou206520003-39---4--1-----1------------215
Mestečko5235112---------------------------19
Mojtín432425--3-----1-----------------1--2
Nimnica716698--5---1---1-----------------29
Púchov174721626911171266213492224258112--3--3---121958
Streženice104610151-62-2-1--1---1--------------17
Visolaje971934-----------------------------37
Vydrná297293--1-1-----------------------11
Záriečie703686--3--1-----------------------13
Zubák829813--5-----------1--------------10
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Trenčín

113777

107537

166

40

1094

34

77

52

34

54

16

11

22

8

16

55

18

5

5

10

8

16

10

5

7

2

9

2

3

3

172

4286

Adamovské Kochanovce8728591-5---1------------1---------5
Bobot7457291-3--12------2------1--------6
Chocholná-Velčice169516222-16----3-----1--------------249
Dolná Poruba791768-15----------------3--------212
Dolná Súča30593021--742--1-----------1--------320
Drietoma223321283-25-1---1---113-------------169
Dubodiel971960--7---21---------------------1
Horná Súča330131575-17--1-4-1---1---------------115
Horňany4294131-3-----4--------------------8
Horné Srnie27072557-127-1--2-------------1------5113
Hrabovka4274191-2--------------------------5
Ivanovce10329983-6-1-1----------1----------121
Kostolná-Záriečie691680--5----------1--------------14
Krivosúd-Bodovka358352--2------1------------------12
Melčice-Lieskové165115923-16111-1-11--1-1----------1-328
Mníchova Lehota122112023-5--1-----------------------10
Motešice782768--7-1-----------11-1--------21
Nemšová633559858140243-13-1-4---------------5278
Neporadza7837741-3-------------------------14
Omšenie188518271-7--31-----------1----------45
Opatovce425420--3---------------------1----1
Petrova Lehota199193------1----------------------5
Selec10079901-7----3-------------1-------5
Skalka nad Váhom116611383-7----1-1------------------313
Soblahov2408235132151-1-1--1----1-----1-----1426
Štvrtok424410--8--------------------------6
Svinná159115431-41-1------------1---------238
Trenčianska Teplá4222410510718-12-3--2-2-2-------------763
Trenčianska Turná356334813-231--12--------11----3-----344
Trenčianske Jastrabie12521235--9-1--------------1--------15
Trenčianske Mitice787778133-------------------------11
Trenčianske Stankovce340332964126--41---1--2---1----------364
Trenčianske Teplice398036537231235331-14-36---113-------10241
Trenčín54740505739922715215729202677154843733658424282221072929
Veľká Hradná771754--6-3-------1-------1-------15
Veľké Bierovce708698--111-1---------------------15
Zamarovce116311081-10----2------------1-------239
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Nitriansky kraj

677900

476655

151213

2630

3050

152

492

391

199

263

333

205

173

164

110

100

103

79

89

53

27

57

50

95

34

16

18

6

9

8

915

40211

Okres Komárno

100952

29089

62166

958

440

9

65

48

40

37

88

23

22

5

18

11

11

14

2

6

1

1

10

14

2

7

1

-

1

4

114

7745

Bajč1223588495105-1-------------1---------1122
Bátorove Kosihy33236532525714--1--11------------------5116
Bodza381553051---------------------------20
Bodzianske Lúky19118161-1--------------------------11
Brestovec48533442-3-1---------1--------------5
Búč114811999612--1--------------1-------127
Čalovec111429274917--------------2----------162
Chotín13751751132-2-2-1---------1------1-----61
Číčov1231132970-4-10-------1---------------1113
Dedina Mládeže43816924321-------------------------221
Dulovce164815206378--112-------1------------243
Holiare4744440142----1---------------------22
Hurbanovo74673780303817928-171-21-----------4-2----12412
Imeľ19821159782-10-------------------------328
Iža17814781131391651--101---------1-------2133
Kameničná19344411337209--11---------------------2123
Klížska Nemá44953378-1--1-1------------1--------14
Kolárovo10572215278393545-15354-12--18----31------7460
Komárno3296710315176961791955381625218156312563-4--18-41--1504287
Kravany nad Dunajom718131556-6----------1---------------24
Lipové14211317-4-11-------1---------------5
Marcelová38025242807296--1---11-2---------------1430
Martovce694905717----2---------------------123
Moča113282994-3---21--1------------------49
Modrany1315155107426--------------------------78
Mudroňovo12410611-5--------------------------2
Nesvady50142061246141619-11---16-1--1----111----3436
Okoličná na Ostrove1440247114919--41---3---1-1-----------123
Patince527854141-----1-----1-----1---------24
Pribeta27457361856173--1----2---1-------------3126
Radvaň nad Dunajom71193603-----11--------------------58
Sokolce120384102752--1---1-------------------83
Šrobárová50546219-513-----1------------------14
Svätý Peter2735806177654----2-2--1---------------2137
Tôň737108605-3----------2--------------118
Trávnik68396554----------------------------33
Veľké Kosihy94516871221----1--------------------160
Virt309105199-1---------1---------------3-
Vrbová nad Váhom543774251521-1-------111------1---1--17
Zemianska Olča231726018651101--11-1----------2-------2173
Zlatná na Ostrove2428324178885-------------------------1302
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Levice

110469

78598

23372

762

532

24

87

63

35

24

40

24

37

31

22

14

14

9

9

15

6

12

7

25

-

-

2

-

1

3

136

6565

Bajka32826631-1--------------------------30
Bátovce118411066241-----62-------1---------155
Beša63539818814314---------1--------------26
Bielovce22542174-2--------------------------7
Bohunice1491411-2--1----------------------13
Bory32122881-1-------------------------110
Brhlovce296291--3--------------------------2
Čajkov9579384-1-1-------------1----------12
Čaka743704871--------------------------23
Čata1085406578323------8-------------------58
Demandice966703177-2-------1--------1---------82
Devičany4083852-3--------------------------18
Dolná Seč5254632763-------1----1-------------24
Dolné Semerovce540132172199---------------------------37
Dolný Pial9118462246-4-----1--------1---------27
Domadice2422232---1------------------------16
Drženice38235031--------------------------127
Farná1349377864392-----------------1-------165
Hokovce505291166-4-3-2-------------1-------236
Hontianska Vrbica611422154-5-11-----------------------28
Hontianske Trsťany306300----------------------------15
Horná Seč57048473131-------------1-----------7
Horné Semerovce64132724512-11----2------------------62
Horné Turovce5672183334-----1---------------------11
Horný Pial2681777234--------------------------12
Hrkovce291150136-2--------------------------3
Hronovce1486817560816-21---1-----------1------179
Hronské Kľačany140113368-3-------------------------549
Hronské Kosihy7426828-6--2--12--------------------32
Iňa2292058-3--------------------------13
Ipeľské Úľany27453215----1----1------------------4
Ipeľský Sokolec829254488305--1----------------------150
Jabloňovce209193--3--------------------------13
Jesenské49451-1--------------------------2
Jur nad Hronom983667254-111-------------------------50
Kalná nad Hronom2073157121117-2-22111-1---------------2271
Keť57776476-3-------------------------121
Kozárovce2082195511177---1-4--------------------87
Krškany79174811-4--1----1------------------26
Kubáňovo25667180---------------------------18
Kukučínov5874189716--1-----------------------64
Kuraľany47543418-4---1------1------1--------16
Levice319742665226441241955332914121541224167574513-24----11662071
Lok10738488825-----------2-----2--------126
Lontov66231029119----1----------------------41
Lula1751722-1---------------------------
Málaš480303130111-1-1--------------------141
Malé Kozmálovce38132313-2----------1--------------339
Malé Ludince17027134----------------------------9
Mýtne Ludany98065724011--1----------------------278
Nová Dedina1456140910-101-11---2--------1--------120
Nový Tekov89779148-3-----------------1-------153
Nýrovce520192292-3--------------------------33
Ondrejovce440351661--3-------------1----------18
Pastovce49516929717--------------------------21
Pečenice127123--1--------------------------3
Plášťovce150457289874-1---2----------1--------118
Plavé Vozokany7745835177--2-1----1----------------158
Podlužany7647454-3---1----------------------11
Pohronský Ruskov124151956433413-----------------------1116
Pukanec177716265118--211--3--1--1-----------6112
Rybník140613635-9--3-2-1---1-----2-------2-18
Šahy7267263741622716-261-2141--1-----1-------14392
Šalov352102188211--------------------------40
Santovka659582331142------1-----3-----------122
Šarovce16067955862212-11---11------------------187
Sazdice465223208---21------------11--------128
Sikenica627428130-4------1-------9-----------55
Slatina312179108-1--------------------------24
Starý Hrádok20717031-----2---------------------13
Starý Tekov149514227-3-1---------1-------------259
Tehla46537054----------------------------41
Tekovské Lužany28431944656921-1111--1-1-1----2--------2202
Tekovský Hrádok380249120-13-------------------------7
Tlmače3637332333218341311-1--3----------2---4238
Tupá568410143-------1--------------------14
Turá21513473-------------3--------------5
Uhliská1801672-1---2----------------------8
Veľké Kozmálovce718705412------------1-------------5
Veľké Ludince14643581013306-2-----------1-----------252
Veľké Turovce742326397-2-1-----------------------115
Veľký Ďur131912102444-21----2-----------------270
Vyškovce nad Ipľom655195379414--------------------------36
Vyšné nad Hronom17589731---------------------------12
Zalaba14124116----------------------------1
Zbrojníky498363116----------------------------19
Želiezovce675633702815527352222--63-----1---------1512
Žemberovce12291138141517-----------------------459
Žemliare1506186----1-----------------------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Nitra

164788

146728

6798

136

783

58

130

151

59

110

89

47

65

41

30

41

32

23

33

11

10

14

11

14

21

1

3

4

2

1

313

9029

Alekšince16991551713---1---------------------6130
Báb119511413-8-1-------2---------------337
Babindol762589126-3-12---5------------------135
Bádice3903687-4-----11----------------1--8
Branč2168180329979-1211--------------1--1--142
Čab7757641--------------1-------------9
Cabaj-Čápor429539158312-12----11-3-3----2-------2342
Čakajovce11631089248-11111-------------------253
Čechynce1255837407-1---2----------------------8
Čeľadice107810321315--11---------------------223
Čifáre596468102-2-1------------------------23
Dolné Lefantovce70266221----1---------------------135
Dolné Obdokovce1140569523-1---2----------------------45
Golianovo1892182419-5121----------------------139
Horné Lefantovce8618117---2-1---1--1----11---------36
Hosťová392166216-4--------------------------6
Hruboňovo526502--2-------------------------319
Ivanka pri Nitre2868263319-12--612-11-----1-----------3189
Jarok2065199181101-2---1------------------150
Jelenec20751494450171-3------1------1--1-1---2113
Jelšovce9889311416--1-----------------------35
Kapince1841812--1--------------------------
Klasov1426966330-15------9--2----------------104
Kolíňany1551880611-1-4---------------1-------252
Lehota238222505-71111-2-2-----------------6106
Lúčnica nad Žitavou957885643-2---12------------------153
Ľudovítová239236-------------1---------------2
Lukáčovce11671135132-1--1---------------------24
Lužianky30602920651553122--3---2-1---1-------391
Malé Chyndice3863641-3----1------------2--------15
Malé Zálužie266252-----1-----------------------13
Malý Cetín45240236-2------------1------1------10
Malý Lapáš1206117013-8-11-1--------------------210
Melek497462-11-6------------------------27
Mojmírovce2922268916-2011119-----1--------------3180
Nitra784897116279374453368496377679165236243224102510712413141131-1995115
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce2196172830521311114--2----1------3----110123
Nová Ves nad Žitavou133812033-5-1111-------1------------3119
Nové Sady129612283-4-1---4-----1--------------55
Paňa39236115-41------------------------110
Podhorany1085103930-2------21---2--------------9
Pohranice1112659409-41-1----1-1----------------36
Poľný Kesov6546112-4--1-1--------------------134
Rišňovce20961995616---11-----1-1-----1------578
Rumanová8218013-8--------------------------9
Štefanovičová321293611---1--------1-------------18
Štitáre1028834146-10141-3-1--------1----------27
Šurianky5885692--------4-------------------13
Svätoplukovo136813175131-1---------1------------138
Tajná2752601-------------1-------------211
Telince42035626-1--------------------------37
Veľká Dolina6836441-2--1--1--------------------34
Veľké Chyndice33829235----------------------------11
Veľké Zálužie4350404511113--7---11------1----------8262
Veľký Cetín1626638918-5112-----------------------61
Veľký Lapáš1887181425-52-1-1-------11-------1---432
Vinodol206119564497--2----------1-----------141
Vráble85937705205103727535-3-4--221-1---------2599
Výčapy-Opatovce2197209128-3-------------------------2154
Zbehy22222030837122---1---2--3---1-------6156
Žirany136078050616--2----------------------461
Žitavce4123852-1--1----------------1------22
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Nové Zámky

138168

84055

44066

340

650

22

68

48

35

44

57

15

19

40

24

13

16

21

12

12

3

13

6

26

6

6

9

1

3

-

177

8361

Andovce1623823694-4----1--------------------299
Bajtava3924631011--------------------------34
Bánov36973426424121-1-1-11---1-------1-----3203
Bardoňovo682458200-3--------------------------21
Belá32576232----------------------------17
Bešeňov16214961103-3---1-------1-------------116
Bíňa1433216106451------1-------------------146
Branovo57954327-2--------------------------7
Bruty5788044611--------------------------50
Čechy3012849-4-------1------------------3
Černík10489755-7---12-----------1---------57
Chľaba705170518-2----------------1---------14
Dedinka6776486-5---11---------------------16
Dolný Ohaj150514061044---1------1---------1-----78
Dubník1576713766-12--12------------1--------180
Dvory nad Žitavou49991713264530121--11----111-41----------1587
Gbelce21236081363-15-----31------1-1---------2129
Hul121211677-3--21---1------------------31
Jasová115110292315----1-1----------------1-189
Jatov71365231-2-1---------11------------124
Kamenica nad Hronom126926088374-11-----------------------113
Kamenín14792671036617-2-----------------------2149
Kamenný Most106014984232---------2----------------62
Kmeťovo8277963-1----1---------------------26
Kolta125711632116--1-1---------------------64
Komjatice4223381325314----3--2------------11----361
Komoča95522464927-------------------1------72
Leľa30851252-1---1----------------------3
Lipová152414564-8----1---------------------55
Ľubá404972791--1-----------------------125
Malá nad Hronom39861322-1--------------------------14
Malé Kosihy37949298---------------------------230
Maňa20041917985--3------3-11----1-2-----351
Michal nad Žitavou6726535-7--1-----------------------6
Mojzesovo134612816-1-1---------------1--------56
Mužla191230714644210---11--------------------780
Nána1198316798-6------------------1------374
Nová Vieska65682560----------------------------14
Nové Zámky37791265438101362099432312153374291538124927241-612-762575
Obid114119582136--1------11---------------113
Palárikovo4272379475121931-11--1-11-----111------6354
Pavlová21317188-1--1-----------------------6
Podhájska107799312-1013---5-------------------1934
Pozba456135313-4--------------------------4
Radava7577372-3--------------------------15
Rastislavice9519239-2------1-------------------16
Rúbaň92627462042---1----------------------25
Salka97477835-3--------------------------59
Šarkan371130228-----------------------1----12
Semerovo133212223958-311-1-2---2-----1-------245
Sikenička436413681---1-----------------------25
Strekov19262841538105-----1-------------------286
Štúrovo977726886299778216341--6-1-111-2-15------14647
Šurany956287205620485533351231412-----1-41---14660
Svodín2412619166026-21----------------------2120
Trávnica103297612-5-1----------1------------235
Tvrdošovce5183203128581528-2-258-32-1--1----3------4220
Úľany nad Žitavou15331484416-11-1-2-------------------33
Veľké Lovce18031430142244-------------------1-----2200
Veľký Kýr29801504142329---21-------3-1---1------331
Vlkas3163103-1--------------------------2
Zemné21364571503795-------2-----1-----------188
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Šaľa

51477

33043

14385

202

215

15

43

21

5

10

28

18

11

27

6

5

19

7

9

1

3

4

3

11

1

2

1

-

1

-

48

3333

Diakovce238110051232196-2----12-----1-----------5108
Dlhá nad Váhom913416466-62--2---2------1----------117
Hájske1346122511462---------------1--------196
Horná Kráľová18661559188251-----1----2----1---------107
Kráľová nad Váhom182876398014-11--2-------3-----------568
Močenok4356401054713-411------11-------------1263
Neded321513411655898121-------1--------------3114
Šaľa211831663327722411682614210177627621075--129-2--1-241452
Selice2872145010084317-21---7-------------------344
Tešedíkovo3719913261827111--5-----2----11---1----166
Trnovec nad Váhom27842106334416-1-----1---2-------------6314
Vlčany3220994200138-41--4----11------21-----1199
Žihárec1794628106643--1---2----1---3---------185
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Topoľčany

70877

66789

109

36

263

18

70

31

15

22

27

75

17

7

5

7

4

5

24

4

3

5

7

3

2

-

2

1

1

-

77

3248

Ardanovce204197--1-------------------------24
Belince3643512-----1--2-------------------8
Biskupová244227--1-1----1------------------113
Blesovce3463322-2-2------------------------8
Bojná202819224-335---12------------1-----384
Čeľadince4724441-2----1-----1--9-11--------111
Čermany364354111-1------------------------6
Chrabrany850808--7-21---17-------------------15
Dvorany nad Nitrou799761----------------------------335
Hajná Nová Ves3403281-4------1-------------------6
Horné Chlebany359355----------1----1-------------2
Horné Obdokovce14901429316----2--------3-----------145
Horné Štitáre607577-12-111--2------------------220
Hrušovany109210554------1-5-------------------27
Jacovce180517442-913-----1-----1-----------440
Kamanová6075932-2--------------------------10
Koniarovce64763011--1-----1-----------------112
Kovarce157914962-412-----1-----------------469
Krnča13661337322--2----1---------2--------17
Krtovce290274--2-3--2---------1--1--------7
Krušovce17451621224-111--6---1--------------3103
Kuzmice7537021-1------11-----------------245
Lipovník31530911-------1-------------------3
Ludanice17941689517-11---1-------------------89
Lužany2252231-1---------------------------
Malé Ripňany5455281----1--------1--------------14
Nemčice9759461-2------------1-------------25
Nemečky309306-----------------------------3
Nitrianska Blatnica12321187114---1---------------------236
Nitrianska Streda743720-17--1----1--1---------------12
Norovce335315--3----1--------------------115
Oponice8207643-3------2-------------------48
Orešany3353241-2----------1---------------7
Podhradie283275-----------------------------8
Prašice203519712-1-71---1--1--------1------545
Práznovce9749341-3-22-21-----------1-------127
Preseľany147914201-3------3------------------250
Radošina188917684210---1------------1---------103
Rajčany535515--1--1----1------------------17
Šalgovce5165012-2-1------------------------10
Solčany255324783-2--111-6----1-----1-------158
Solčianky2612541-1--------------------------5
Súlovce539528--2------1-------------------8
Svrbice186181---------1-------------------4
Tesáre7307111-41--1----------------------12
Topoľčany252492305746211343251271024155743231132212--211-361810
Tovarníky148814021172------1---------1-------172
Tvrdomestice456448----4------------------------4
Urmince14021329--2-1---13-------------------66
Veľké Dvorany748715--2--1---1-------------------29
Veľké Ripňany210420182-573312-11--------1---------60
Velušovce524510--1--1----2------------------10
Vozokany351342----11---2------------------14
Závada596584--1-3-----------------1------7
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Zlaté Moravce

41169

38353

317

196

167

6

29

29

10

16

4

3

2

13

5

9

7

-

-

4

1

8

6

2

2

-

-

-

-

-

50

1930

Beladice1666152310215-1-12-----2--------1-----397
Čaradice5124712-----------1---------------137
Červený Hrádok4194052-4-3-----------------------14
Choča501472-82--2-----------1-----------16
Čierne Kľačany116811464141---1---------1----------19
Hostie12091177--9--1----------------------418
Hosťovce7507043-3-------1--1---------------38
Jedľové Kostoľany887863--4-11-----------1-----------17
Kostoľany pod Tribečom3443327-2------1-------------------2
Ladice758526184-2-1------------------------45
Lovce6996834-12-1--------1--------------7
Machulince110110661-8--1----------------------124
Malé Vozokany33332211--3------------------------6
Mankovce5285141-1---1---------------------29
Martin nad Žitavou53552111--------------------------111
Nemčiňany654606123-1-------1------1---------39
Neverice6926704-2--------------------------16
Nevidzany5835636----------------------------14
Obyce15101460--6--1---------------1------537
Skýcov9489184-7----------1--------------117
Sľažany171216378-411--3---------------------58
Slepčany8137644-2-31--------------1--------38
Tekovské Nemce106110042-3-----1---1-----13--------343
Tesárske Mlyňany176116155151---1-1-----------1------3128
Topoľčianky270426143112-3111------2----3--------558
Velčice8518335-4--11---------------------16
Veľké Vozokany448440--1-1------------1-----------5
Vieska nad Žitavou4634544-4-------------------------1-
Volkovce10139881012-5--111------------------22
Žikava5285021-2--1--------------3-------118
Žitavany186117203-5-12-12-------------------1126
Zlaté Moravce11946106333615960151666--113254----12-1-----12983
Zlatno2112071---------------------------12
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Žilinský kraj

691613

657406

639

794

4035

202

447

626

269

249

127

43

95

116

69

130

67

45

22

62

36

55

36

34

19

131

32

13

25

7

803

24979

Okres Bytča

31154

29890

21

-

111

5

7

9

17

8

9

1

2

-

6

2

1

5

2

1

1

1

1

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

24

1029

Bytča11414107545-481551039-2-31131-11---1----6554
Hlboké nad Váhom9759661-3--------------------------5
Hvozdnica11991170----------------------------425
Jablonové910897-----------------------------13
Kolárovice182418051-7-2-1--1--1---------------15
Kotešová215121179-5--1----------------------118
Maršová-Rašov1022975-----1----------------------343
Petrovice161415531-12--12---------------------243
Predmier13571283--11-1-1--------------------367
Štiavnik401438772-14---41----11-111----------3108
Súľov-Hradná9779471-1------------1------------126
Veľké Rovné369735461-203---3----1-------1--------122
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Čadca

88642

84507

37

70

575

10

52

66

15

33

9

6

9

10

4

10

10

2

2

6

2

8

-

1

-

2

4

-

5

1

49

3137

Čadca2332821370128155218165116-110-32224-1----2---191679
Čierne441943152-25--31---2---------------4-364
Dlhá nad Kysucou6195761-13-4------------------------25
Dunajov113610991-4131--1----1---1---1----1--22
Klokočov228721721-431-11------1--------------166
Klubina537523--2----1---------------------11
Korňa19811922--25------11--------2---------30
Krásno nad Kysucou667664954-3435213-1--1-6--1-2--------3115
Makov171016532-26-3111-1--2-----2----------18
Nová Bystrica26802605--16-1--2--------------------254
Olešná19291857-119-3111--------------------145
Oščadnica573655191-24-4102-1-1--------1----1---2170
Podvysoká13471308-16------1-------------------31
Radôstka798787--2-------------------------18
Raková56305538--292-5-211--12--------------148
Skalité524751704-22-17-2-----3---------1---1432
Stará Bystrica274026821-11--1----------------------243
Staškov27642650--211-23----------------1----482
Svrčinovec33703301-319-24-1--3-----------------136
Turzovka7233669444943-56-6-11---1----2----1---3417
Vysoká nad Kysucou257824582818--1-3---------------------88
Zákopčie171016531-7-32----------------------242
Zborov nad Bystricou218721601-11--3--------1--------------11
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Dolný Kubín

39026

37566

29

34

170

7

28

41

6

15

5

1

5

8

1

3

6

6

1

-

6

4

2

1

-

-

2

1

2

-

47

1029

Bziny578569--1---------------1----------7
Chlebnice16041600--1---------------1----------2
Dlhá nad Oravou143314121-4--------------------------16
Dolný Kubín180951711220311215262728514812331-4411--111-31671
Horná Lehota5575491-1--2-----------------------4
Istebné13591291322-1-----------------------159
Jasenová425419------1---------------------14
Kraľovany430425--1--1-1---------------------2
Krivá808800----------------------------26
Leštiny296288--4--------------------------4
Malatiná834806-------2---------------------26
Medzibrodie nad Oravou5725651-1--1-----------------------4
Oravská Poruba10791061--2--1--------1--------------14
Oravský Podzámok13531319-15--2---------2------------123
Osádka169162-----------------------------7
Párnica936927--8-----------------1---------
Pokryváč177170--1---------------------1----5
Pribiš4784721-1--------------------------4
Pucov9008871-1--1----------------------19
Sedliacka Dubová542524--2--2----1------------------13
Veličná14311394--4--1-1------1-----------1-326
Vyšný Kubín796766--11-3-------1--------------123
Žaškov16221599--6-1---------11------------212
Zázrivá255224491-31--33--------------------488
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

32699

31036

22

11

170

7

13

15

3

5

9

-

5

3

4

3

1

-

2

5

-

-

3

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

21

1359

Dolný Vadičov513503--21-------------------------7
Horný Vadičov16791626114--2-1--1------------------43
Kysucké Nové Mesto14660137641459058112-7-33111--3--2---2---9729
Kysucký Lieskovec237822451-13-1---1-------1------------116
Lodno971947--1111-----------------------20
Lopušné Pažite4414323-1--------------------------5
Nesluša31652916-410---1-----31--11----------2226
Ochodnica192218652-13----------1--------------140
Povina11381099--6-1--3--1------------------28
Radoľa15211481116--1--------------1-------129
Rudina18141748--12-1-----------------------746
Rudinka397383--1-----1--------1-----------11
Rudinská1015971--4-------------------------139
Snežnica10851056--7-1--1---------------------20
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

71935

67110

122

320

630

34

49

65

38

50

13

4

4

9

2

22

9

1

3

7

2

12

4

3

9

-

3

-

6

2

101

3301

Beňadiková533519--81-1----------------------13
Bobrovček170166--1--------------------------3
Bobrovec19841928126242------------1-------1-334
Bobrovník132126--1--------------------------5
Bukovina112108-----------------------------4
Demänovská Dolina317285--1---11---------------------29
Dúbrava122811972-4-1------------------------24
Galovany311309-----------------------------2
Gôtovany471449115-2-1---------------1-----110
Huty155149--1----------------1--------13
Hybe14801411194--5-1-----1-----1------1-244
Ižipovce8988-----------------------------1
Jakubovany370356--1----------------1---------12
Jalovec311303--3--1----------------------13
Jamník477447-55--1----------------------118
Konská223216--3--------------------------4
Kráľova Lehota598560-216--5--------1-1-----------22
Kvačany5585511-1-3-----------------------2-
Lazisko372366--4--1----------------------1-
Liptovská Anna9591------1----------------------3
Liptovská Kokava9349112-11--2------1---2----------212
Liptovská Porúbka124811734344112----1-----------------226
Liptovská Sielnica605586--31--4----------------------11
Liptovské Beharovce8077------------------------2----1
Liptovské Kľačany378367------11---------------------9
Liptovské Matiašovce314311--1--------------------------2
Liptovský Hrádok71546675915652223510--31121-1--1-------10346
Liptovský Ján109910501-5-11-8---------1----------329
Liptovský Mikuláš30522276668116737318212719262-361166-2315128---22412023
Liptovský Ondrej6276201-4--1-----------------------1
Liptovský Peter130312012216----1--------------------279
Liptovský Trnovec583541--3-1---------------2-----1-134
Ľubeľa12161186315-12----------------------216
Malatíny244224--3----------------1--------115
Malé Borové124122-----------------------------2
Malužiná221211--1------1------------------35
Nižná Boca163160--2--1------------------------
Partizánska Ľupča13181273--4111-----------------------38
Pavčina Lehota393371--8--------------------------14
Pavlova Ves2842671-3--4----------------------27
Podtureň109410491-11-1--------1---------------31
Pribylina1327125324641316-2-----------1--1---538
Prosiek226216--3-1-----------------------15
Smrečany696673-13--------------------------19
Svätý Kríž8878541-5-21--------------------1--23
Trstené220216--2---1----------------------1
Uhorská Ves537516-51-----1----------2---------12
Vavrišovo671649-6311-1------------1--------18
Važec2382213611810-131--1------------------1210
Veľké Borové4039-----------------------------1
Veterná Poruba387381---1-------------------------5
Vlachy6195931-7-3-----------------------114
Východná222221504296-111---------------------228
Vyšná Boca106103--1-------------------------11
Závažná Poruba124812011-111--11-----2--------------129
Žiar4774641-6-------------------------42
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Martin

94376

88411

142

165

770

49

36

68

56

26

20

11

16

14

17

27

8

6

1

12

6

7

4

11

2

1

5

6

1

-

182

4296

Belá-Dulice12351202--61------------------------125
Benice351347--1--------------------------3
Blatnica10219903-621-2------------1--------610
Bystrička147614282-1521---------1---11--------223
Ďanová559546312--4-------1---------------2
Diaková491475--3--1-----------------------12
Dolný Kalník301295--2---1---------------------12
Dražkovce1019968115-1--1-----1--------------239
Folkušová150146--1--------------------------3
Horný Kalník186185-----------------------------1
Karlová111111------------------------------
Kláštor pod Znievom17571683337--21-----------------1----57
Košťany nad Turcom133612662261211--1---1--------------152
Krpeľany10871069--1---2---------------------114
Laskár120116-----------------------------4
Ležiachov155154--1---------------------------
Lipovec899856--15--111--------------------223
Martin5252048509954452035263129191951214111755111444711261-1422940
Necpaly998958--4---------------------1---134
Nolčovo2552451-6--1-1---------------------1
Podhradie6826701-1--------------------------10
Príbovce110210441------1---------------------56
Rakovo381369--2--------------------------10
Ratkovo1941921----------------------------1
Sklabiňa645605--11--2--1------------------233
Sklabinský Podzámok181178--2--1------------------------
Slovany441429--2---1------1---------------8
Socovce239228-1--------------------------28
Sučany471144655934--61-132--2--------------2181
Šútovo509505-----------------------------4
Trebostovo600592--41---------1---------------2
Trnovo280266--1-1------------------------12
Turany419339265215--41--1--2---------------5232
Turčianska Štiavnička954932--6-1-----------------1-----311
Turčianske Jaseno419407-11--11---------------------35
Turčianske Kľačany1024993--8--21-----1-1---------1----17
Turčiansky Ďur171162-----------------------------9
Turčiansky Peter536486--52-11--------------1------139
Valča176016882-152-4-------1--------------147
Vrícko4404193-2--11-----------1---------112
Vrútky751169981410063236102--2-3211-1-1-3------3296
Žabokreky12061140-17--1-----------------------57
Záborie170168-------1---------------------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Námestovo

63200

61861

22

3

113

4

19

93

3

9

1

4

9

5

1

3

5

2

3

-

1

3

3

2

-

-

4

-

-

1

18

1008

Babín144414281-1--4-----------------------10
Beňadovo9389331---11-----------------------2
Bobrov19131851--2--10-2--------------------345
Breza162715951-3--1-----------------------27
Hruštín31773153215-14--------1--------------10
Klin247524411-4--1-------------1--------126
Krušetnica973972-----------------------------1
Lokca238923401-8--6----2--------1--------130
Lomná943925--5-16-----------------------6
Mútne30723040--51-3--1-----1------1-------20
Námestovo7722726221212417-5-135121-1-1--1--4--14383
Novoť371336731-10-27---1----------2-------314
Oravská Jasenica192219001-11-1---------1-------------17
Oravská Lesná344533962-9-13----------------------133
Oravská Polhora397439141-9-162---------1------------40
Oravské Veselé299629763-4-12---------11------------8
Rabča513950202-6--3---13--1-----1---------102
Rabčice20241980-13--311---------------------35
Sihelné21822111--1-13---1------------------263
Ťapešovo7767671-2-2------------------------4
Vasiľov8408261----------------------------13
Vavrečka162015831-2-23-1--------------------127
Zákamenné55425464--7-15--------1-------------163
Zubrohlava23542311--5-14----1---1-----1-------129
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Ružomberok

57392

54518

69

96

216

15

58

36

9

23

24

2

5

11

3

9

8

4

-

6

4

3

5

3

-

-

5

2

2

1

52

2203

Bešeňová6576033-2-31---------------------1143
Hubová107910592-2-12-------------1-1------110
Ivachnová680662--3--------------1-----------14
Kalameny4504412-2----------2---------------3
Komjatná157615581----------------------------17
Likavka298728601-8--3---1------------------2112
Liptovská Lúžna278227151-4-14-1------------------1--55
Liptovská Osada16171535--4---2------1--------------471
Liptovská Štiavnica130012711261-1------1---------------215
Liptovská Teplá103110081-3--1--------------1--------17
Liptovské Revúce15361513514-12-1---------------------9
Liptovské Sliače37183671-264-1-----------1----------132
Liptovský Michal301290---1-------------------------10
Lisková206120231-111-1-3-----11-------------118
Ľubochňa107410503-7----------1--------------49
Lúčky165116141-5-1---1---------1-2-------125
Ludrová1000993--3-----------------1--------3
Martinček452439--3-------1------------------9
Potok9893----3-------------1----------1
Ružomberok27407252774391129842206182314112473-12212--511-321671
Stankovany11491114--5-2------------3-----------25
Štiavnička8698474-2---1--------1---------1--112
Švošov856846--6-------------------------22
Turík279274--1--------------------------4
Valaská Dubová782762----4------------------------16
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Turčianske Teplice

15956

15113

13

7

77

6

9

9

68

2

-

2

1

7

3

2

1

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

2

-

-

-

-

-

12

619

Abramová178148--2--------------------------28
Blažovce162158--2--------------------------2
Bodorová240232--5---1----------------------2
Borcová146146------------------------------
Brieštie136130---1--2----------------------3
Budiš196191--2---1----------------------2
Čremošné79761-1--------------------------1
Dubové6986781-1--------------------------18
Háj462454--2--------------------------6
Horná Štubňa16181507151---211-1------------------180
Ivančiná90851------------1--------------21
Jasenovo123118--2--1-----------------------2
Jazernica352329--1-------1------------------21
Kaľamenová8584-----------------------------1
Liešno5656------------------------------
Malý Čepčín5455391-3--------------------------2
Moškovec7069-------------------1----------
Mošovce135713202-1122-1---------------------316
Ondrašová9282-------------1---------------9
Rakša219218------1-----------------------
Rudno200196--2---------1----------------1
Sklené686653--6---3-----1----------------23
Slovenské Pravno891884--2--11-----1---------------11
Turček619562-13---25----------------------28
Turčianske Teplice641259596131377121-1-7--11-----12-----4368
Veľký Čepčín244239----------------------------14
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Tvrdošín

35856

34715

13

3

98

3

12

121

5

7

-

4

2

1

5

3

5

-

-

1

2

2

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

33

819

Brezovica136713581----1----------------------16
Čimhová675672----12------------------------
Habovka13741357--4--4-1--------------------17
Hladovka10471032--2--91----------------------3
Liesek29622933--3-12-2-1----1-------------217
Nižná3936370231131-621-2------------------2203
Oravský Biely Potok740724--1--7-2--------------------15
Podbiel13041260--5--------------------------39
Štefanov nad Oravou697689--1--------------------------7
Suchá Hora14551394-1---23------------------1---234
Trstená721369344-18113611---1333-------1-----14192
Tvrdošín8952859731391923---12-2-1--12---------7263
Vitanová13211309--1--1-----------------------10
Zábiedovo900892-----5----------------------21
Zuberec191318622-11--21------------2--------132
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Žilina

161377

152679

149

85

1105

62

164

103

49

71

37

8

37

48

23

46

13

18

8

24

12

14

14

12

5

127

6

4

9

2

264

6179

Belá333832491-131---1-1-----1-------------71
Bitarová8087901-3-------------------------113
Brezany657649113---1-1--------------------1
Čičmany119119------------------------------
Divina244124141-13-------------------------112
Divinka1022987--5--71---------------------220
Dlhé Pole193818981111-1-1---------------------223
Dolná Tižina14561441--3--1----------------------47
Dolný Hričov16511591-151---------------1--------151
Ďurčiná10961079--11-31----------------------11
Fačkov653645--5-------------------------12
Gbeľany144914111-6-------1----2---1---4----122
Hôrky882864--4--1----------------------211
Horný Hričov835828--1---------------------1----5
Hričovské Podhradie354348--1----------1---------------4
Jasenové6145931-2-------------------------117
Kamenná Poruba18561838--2-1--------1--------------77
Kľače4194111-2--11--1-------------------2
Konská165016271-4112---------1-------12---19
Kotrčiná Lúčka568566--1--------------------------1
Krasňany161415112-10132-1-1-------------35-1--245
Kunerad10501040--7--1----1------------------1
Lietava16011576116---11--3-----------------111
Lietavská Lúčka18781800-34-11--1-----1--3----2-----161
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov17021622--21-1--1-2-11--------------269
Lutiše7617531-1----1---------------------5
Lysica871852--6--------------------------13
Malá Čierna331323-1----1---------------------15
Mojš131112601-7--1---------------1----1-238
Nededza10701044--1---1---------------------123
Nezbudská Lúčka386373--4---------1----------------8
Ovčiarsko709696--1-1---------1-------------37
Paština Závada244238-----------------------------6
Podhorie9499325-4-2-----------------------15
Porúbka521516--------------------1-------22
Rajec589755566122-131-1-33-6--------1-----4289
Rajecká Lesná12341224--2--1-------1-----12--------3
Rajecké Teplice284127322-15122-----12-----1---------776
Rosina332932264-19143111-2------2------1---460
Stráňavy191618433-12--11---------------------848
Stránske8898672-3---1-----------1---------114
Stráža673664--2--------------------------7
Strečno26132533--18-2---2-1-1111-1-11--1--1-444
Šuja327319-12-1------------------------4
Svederník161415791212-2-----1-----------------512
Teplička nad Váhom437942313113-8--1-111-2--1--------3--7106
Terchová400938174-11-31---13--1-1---1------1-2163
Turie20501981--4---2---------------------657
Varín389638063-1749--42-2-------1---------345
Veľká Čierna365356--3--2-----------------------4
Višňové300428501-134-3-2-----1------1--3----1125
Zbyňov881865--2-----------------2--------12
Žilina82656763461017279746122663559283174318311012718997112832-621724522
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Banskobystrický kraj

625601

513043

65865

8479

2705

195

597

323

287

277

174

122

102

148

56

106

65

36

52

44

36

62

56

63

24

2

25

9

10

5

698

31935

Okres Banská Bystrica

108730

101390

323

195

736

45

128

65

61

124

33

21

22

23

19

28

17

11

15

15

8

15

12

9

15

1

5

4

3

2

193

5192

Badín202819545261--11--------------------553
Baláže2212161-3--------------------------1
Banská Bystrica7601869996269125606379255451043120162216231291312687915134211434316
Brusno215320622-9-1--3-1---------11------1369
Čerín450427-7---------------------------16
Dolná Mičiná4394201-1--------------------------17
Dolný Harmanec261254-23--------------------------2
Donovaly2492251-1-411---------------------412
Dúbravica418378-22----------------2--------133
Harmanec848743337---12---------------------89
Hiadeľ512504--2-------------------------15
Horná Mičiná641617-161-111--2-----------------110
Horné Pršany398388--2-1------------------------7
Hrochoť14521312473----1------------------1--124
Hronsek6546333351------------1-1----------7
Kordíky4774682-3----1---1----------------11
Králiky693673--1-9--11----1----------1---24
Kynceľová3913801-3-1--------1--------------23
Ľubietová12331204--2--1----2-------111--------21
Lučatín6716601-1-------------------------36
Malachov111710764-8-2----------1---11-------123
Medzibrod138213462-2--------------------------32
Môlča412378-16-----1---------------------17
Moštenica2332213----------------------------9
Motyčky105102-------------1-----1---------1
Nemce114210931-41---------------1----1---338
Oravce177172-----------------------------5
Podkonice914890--61--1-------41----1-------19
Pohronský Bukovec116112--2---1----------------------1
Poniky1529149912611--2--1-----------------115
Povrazník143130-----------------------------13
Priechod10091002----------------------------25
Riečka832821--3--1-------1--------------33
Sebedín-Bečov358349--1-1------------1-----------6
Selce212520854-5-21-3----1---11----------220
Slovenská Ľupča3265310471817112-11----1--------------4108
Špania Dolina2232031-4--21---1-----------------110
Staré Hory551521213--11----------------------22
Strelníky7707612-1-------------------------15
Tajov6686431-3-3-31----2-1--1----------55
Turecká159154------2-------------1-------11
Vlkanová12931214265110-32--------------------248
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Banská Štiavnica

15649

14981

43

93

62

3

9

9

11

2

-

6

4

-

2

2

2

-

1

1

-

1

7

-

1

-

1

3

-

-

24

381

Baďan167127-35---------------------------5
Banská Belá11711106147-311------2---------------46
Banská Štiavnica9628921432474125682-63-1-2-11-15-1-13--21225
Banský Studenec463450-51-------------------------16
Beluj137130-----1------1----------------5
Dekýš193193------------------------------
Ilija350349-----------------------------1
Kozelník161159-----------------------------2
Močiar163160-----------------------------3
Počúvadlo86811-1--------------------------3
Podhorie3293241-----1---------------------12
Prenčov6376253-1--1-----------------------7
Štiavnické Bane8137831-511-1-------------2--------19
Svätý Anton12221154326-------1-----------------155
Vysoká1291261----------------------------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Brezno

59446

55276

81

551

236

29

48

23

22

11

21

3

7

6

1

16

6

3

3

9

2

3

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

51

3035

Bacúch8978752-3-1----1---1---1----------211
Beňuš11521117-161----------------1--------26
Braväcovo680657113-1--------1---------------16
Brezno2006118560328810168107521136-113-15------1---171175
Bystrá164157--1-------------------------15
Čierny Balog50624879247121-51--1---112------------2108
Dolná Lehota681659--4----1---------------------17
Drábsko176175-----------------------------1
Heľpa247123421204171------------11--------390
Horná Lehota598565321-31----------------------122
Hronec1146107611451------------------------148
Jarabá3937--1--------------------------1
Jasenie11381118215---11---------------------10
Lom nad Rimavicou228227-----------------------------1
Michalová129112331-3--1--------1--1----------249
Mýto pod Ďumbierom5254935-44512------------1--------37
Nemecká173016302117-1-3-----------1----------75
Osrblie3573482--2-------------------------5
Podbrezová3622328010181411-21------112-------1---3287
Pohorelá2141207012-11-11----1---------------261
Pohronská Polhora17001568-12421--------1---------------112
Polomka294227275775217321--2-----------------695
Predajná130112131110--1-------------1--------272
Ráztoka279272--2-------2-----------------12
Sihla197197------------------------------
Šumiac1335121832446---1---------1----------177
Telgárt14991194-15921-------------------------143
Valaská3442303934123---3------1---1----------1330
Vaľkovňa418391-32--------------------------22
Závadka nad Hronom2174195942910-2-----------------------3167
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Detva

31034

29367

42

160

112

4

24

15

2

11

8

1

5

2

2

9

1

8

2

2

-

2

1

-

-

-

2

-

2

1

21

1228

Detva13955130122612552316613713226171--21---1-1-7669
Detvianska Huta661647-12------------------------128
Dúbravy953927-53----1-----1--------------115
Horný Tisovník170165----11-1---------------------2
Hriňová718267816221-131---2-----1------------364
Klokoč481470--------1--------------------10
Korytárky948910113--1-----------------------32
Kriváň175217231-7-2----------1-------------18
Látky5645531----------------1--------1-35
Podkriváň5695554-1----------2--------------16
Slatinské Lazy537515114----1---------------------15
Stará Huta322306--1--------------1----------113
Stožok107410391131-1-1--------------------522
Vígľaš154614601247-4--4----------------1---144
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka320304--8--3-----------------------5
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Krupina

21517

20402

90

180

52

5

35

13

6

6

10

14

7

-

-

3

1

-

-

1

1

6

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

28

654

Bzovík112910822362--------------------------7
Čabradský Vrbovok235228-22-------1------------------2
Čekovce450413-18---------------------------19
Cerovo5725581---------------------------310
Devičie305301------------------1----------3
Dolné Mladonice126126------------------------------
Dolný Badín250248-11---------------------------
Domaníky213205-6---------------------------2
Drážovce11911214---------------------------2
Drienovo107107------------------------------
Dudince1380127842-628-22-----1-----2--------433
Hontianske Moravce7816957-32262-1-4-------1----------337
Hontianske Nemce14241352-141--1---65---1--------------44
Hontianske Tesáre889843-65----------------1--------331
Horné Mladonice186165119---------------------------1
Horný Badín1771741----------------------------2
Jalšovík188182-3---1----------------------2-
Kozí Vrbovok156156------------------------------
Kráľovce-Krnišov144133-10---------------------------1
Krupina757671282329181164210----2-----3--------7342
Lackov95931----------------------------1
Ladzany258243-73--1----------------------13
Lišov217195-8--------------------------212
Litava754741-81--1-----------------------3
Medovarce2132101-1--------------------------1
Rykynčice26525411---------------------------9
Sebechleby11751152112------11---------1------2-14
Selce93903-----------------------------
Senohrad728696-12--1-----------------------28
Sudince8585------------------------------
Súdovce209194151-------------------------17
Terany583552311----1--------------------124
Trpín107101-----------------------------6
Uňatín177168--3-------------------------15
Zemiansky Vrbovok7875-----------------------------3
Žibritov73671--------3-------------------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciPoliaciNemciRusi VietnamciRumuniTalianiČíňaniaBulhariMoravaniaSrbiChorvátiAlbánciŽidiaFrancúziAngličaniaRakúšaniaTurciGréciKórejciÍriIránciSliezaniaKanaďaniaInéNezistené

Okres Lučenec

70422

47324

16580

1329

236

11

48

21

29

18

9

12

15

23

9

6

9

-

16

3

3

6

13

29

1

1

5

-

1

-

79

4586

Ábelová21919323-1-------------------------20
Belina6177951212--------------------------23
Biskupice113724080371-2-----2------------------82
Boľkovce63651710233---2-------------1--------8
Budiná207201--1--------------------------5
Bulhary3203327922--------------------------4
Buzitka47841346-8------1------------------19
Čakanovce11261478261346--------------------------13
Čamovce58111437958---------------------------30
Divín203020043-4--1-1-----1--------------214
Dobroč5965773-2--2----1------------------11
Fiľakovo99492961625613729-558225210--1-1-1-12--1---9511
Fiľakovské Kováče90945543713--------------------------13
Gregorova Vieska14413713---------------------------3
Halič166215821252112-1-1-2-----------1-----142
Holiša67037927441-3--1---------1-----------7
Jelšovec33123926-8--------------------------58
Kalonda19888105-1-1------------------------3
Kotmanová2792721-1--------------------------5
Lehôtka3553374-1-------------------------112
Lentvora8280-----------------------------2
Lipovany2462352-3--------------------------6
Lovinobaňa193518395194-3-21----1----------------61
Ľuboreč348320592----1-----------1---------10
Lučenec259022064821715194815831061313632-10121115--3-1-382788
Lupoč2061971-11-------------------------6
Mašková325322-11--------------------------1
Mikušovce2752263811-1-----------------------17
Mučín763455871852-1-----------------------132
Mýtna11651119115--11---1-----1---1-------133
Nitra nad Ipľom38115580138---------------------------8
Nové Hony17915222-1-------------------------13
Panické Dravce74350020221------1----------1--------36
Píla2482431-1-------------------------21
Pinciná20812874-1--------------------------5
Pleš19113053---------------------------26
Podrečany5274939-5---21---------1--1-------213
Polichno12875-11--------------------------51
Praha75703-1--------------------------1
Prša19037149-1--------------------------3
Radzovce16024841071194--1---1-------------------22
Rapovce93058428155-1------