SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené
TotalSlovaksHungariansRomaniesRutheniansCzechsUkrainiansGermansMoraviansPolesRussiansBulgariansCroatsSerbsJewsOtherUnknown

Slovensko

5397036

4352775

458467

105738

33482

30367

7430

4690

3286

3084

1997

1051

1022

698

631

9825

382493

Bratislavský kraj

602436

543573

23888

767

880

6820

627

1165

966

495

541

440

721

270

228

3041

18014

Okres Bratislava I

38655

34804

1155

42

67

640

42

168

74

31

48

44

26

27

40

356

1091

Bratislava - Staré Mesto38655348041155426764042168743148442627403561091

Okres Bratislava II

108362

96530

5300

122

202

1379

125

251

211

94

107

113

54

56

56

641

3121

Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice20611173512231433520130214116417710473527
Bratislava - Ružinov6857461871215047132977791801395990674139464892168
Bratislava - Vrakuňa1917717308919323520116503119132967679426

Okres Bratislava III

61046

55494

1523

48

99

871

76

151

126

63

74

55

36

33

29

576

1792

Bratislava - Nové Mesto3631432985107327605635210472424530262818357832
Bratislava - Rača196791793339218352641941501427209511151690
Bratislava - Vajnory505345765834445647251--68270

Okres Bratislava IV

92030

84887

2157

63

178

1315

94

203

186

101

104

85

113

37

36

467

2004

Bratislava - Devín1096101618--1914121---11419
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves1561214448293821218172928201113673570361
Bratislava - Dúbravka32607300368182462477346168342640181712144736
Bratislava - Karlova Ves32650300718592473476326771374826231217178636
Bratislava - Lamač667061511505128831716611424141159
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica339531651921037725227231-2093

Okres Bratislava V

111135

101856

3984

95

201

1240

117

190

186

115

113

71

420

55

36

448

2008

Bratislava - Čunovo101077866--1329----124--216
Bratislava - Jarovce14381044122319181-112201-620
Bratislava - Petržalka105842976543512911961200107155184109111676050344171895
Bratislava - Rusovce284523802841418718161316422377
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Malacky

67376

63918

312

214

31

527

37

32

76

33

28

15

11

20

10

145

1967

Borinka62859161-5----4--11217
Gajary28912748118-14112-1--1-2102
Jablonové1123107952210---1---1-221
Jakubov147714334-39-311-1---319
Kostolište11811121-17-5111-1--1-330
Kuchyňa16601565820192-4--1---149
Láb144713912--421--221--537
Lozorno28892762421-18-2421-11-172
Malacky170511628712128520212830118219255270
Malé Leváre1151110317-6--11------32
Marianka1297123211--1052-392-1-418
Pernek8097673--5-2--------32
Plavecké Podhradie6996612--5----------31
Plavecký Mikuláš7076822--22----1---117
Plavecký Štvrtok23162245103-712-------642
Rohožník34413326724127--43---1-444
Sološnica153614841--11-1-2------37
Studienka1608155638-711-------131
Stupava92828384641767461622363432681
Suchohrad6175962-171----1---27
Veľké Leváre355034121587272-21-1-11271
Vysoká pri Morave21552034137120--41-----372
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)179167--16----------5
Záhorská Ves176916366171141142--1-1580
Závod26992574313118--22-1---184
Zohor32143082829-122111--1-11066
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Pezinok

57567

54785

323

123

41

403

44

74

53

13

35

19

15

12

7

120

1500

Báhoň1704157383-61----1---4108
Budmerice2230215471115-------4-246
Častá217021183-18-421-----231
Doľany104110101--31-------1-25
Dubová9188901--5----------22
Jablonec9119022--5---------11
Limbach16861576251-1136--1--1-359
Modra8751819942276698936115210381
Pezinok211792007314711522195203727719145-368427
Píla315305---41--------14
Slovenský Grob212920777--61111--1---34
Svätý Jur5141495232-7296146-4-311878
Šenkvice44974268211114-36-5151-10161
Štefanová32330311--2--1-------6
Viničné202819697-220-11--2---323
Vinosady120211367--7---1-----645
Vištuk134212802--72--------249
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Senec

66265

51299

9134

60

61

445

92

96

54

45

32

38

46

30

14

288

4531

Bernolákovo53855092301535125521811231154
Blatné162614971712-6-22---11--88
Boldog428164247--52--------19
Čataj108510608-131--12-----9
Dunajská Lužná44824023214173451022814472711887
Hamuliakovo1438894504--426--1--1-224
Hrubá Borša445346911-3-1--------3
Hrubý Šúr756270457-1622---1---215
Hurbanova Ves28823732--7--------138
Chorvátsky Grob378935263423264835-1312-23121
Igram5625512-------------9
Ivanka pri Dunaji590151014528359752-831239634
Kalinkovo11708492961-6--1-4----58
Kaplna7016874--2----------8
Kostolná pri Dunaji508235265-1-----------7
Kráľová pri Senci1610149563--1016211----922
Malinovo186111586252313111--21122229
Miloslavov1780158947-21221325--126108
Most pri Bratislave2144188341-220-12-1----10184
Nová Dedinka20021524408--8522-11----51
Nový Svet69605--121---------
Reca13788195172-48---------28
Rovinka2250199878-3239123313--21699
Senec1705011605246714191171971114845102732675
Tomášov2329120610493-15112----1-1041
Tureň983361575315-1-----1-432
Veľký Biel23041515702-21718211112-1140
Vlky426125295--5----------1
Zálesie1515142916-712122-2211-337
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Trnavský kraj

554741

394902

120784

3048

104

3259

233

227

387

195

173

86

57

87

75

1046

30078

Okres Dunajská Streda

116492

22768

87349

1853

14

544

51

52

67

40

41

22

5

12

37

191

3446

Báč553149394--2----2-----6
Baka1114148950-11-11------111
Baloň75644690--31---------18
Bellova Ves22913076--3--1-------19
Blahová356189126--3--7-------31
Blatná na Ostrove860158667--32--1-3---125
Bodíky28845240-------------3
Boheľov35114333--3----------1
Čakany57012142115-2---------56
Čenkovce1091198861--21-2--2---124
Čiližská Radvaň1205651128--8------1---3
Dobrohošť428109299--3----------17
Dolný Bar597119468--4--3------12
Dolný Štál189413417422-2----------14
Dunajská Streda224774373167526234114151281984132049472
Dunajský Klátov510924131---1--------3
Gabčíkovo5361580471131135-833---1825
Holice18971841694--2--1------313
Horná Potôň19613981531--7-211-1---119
Horné Mýto95762873--4----------18
Horný Bar1236247965--6--1--2--2-13
Hubice559167389--2----------1
Hviezdoslavov6124181133-1121--2-----62
Jahodná147718212506351--------525
Janíky8551756508-1---------318
Jurová50786409--1----------11
Kľúčovec36816344--1---------16
Kostolné Kračany12541291111--2----1----110
Kráľovičove Kračany10391618331-7-1-2-----133
Kútniky1259235994--11-211---1-311
Kvetoslavov949576310--298-141----218
Kyselica15124114----11-------11
Lehnice2527946136516117121-6----3169
Lúč na Ostrove76579681------------14
Macov2379693--28-12------116
Mad52858459----1-------19
Malé Dvorníky1038113920--2----------3
Medveďov566584973-5--1-------2
Mierovo4451003318-1----------5
Michal na Ostrove91517569214-2-1----1--327
Ňárad65138602--5---------15
Nový Život2203525155758-3-211-----650
Ohrady1168701092-------1-----5
Okoč3677276336610-62--------413
Oľdza403145239-11-1----1---15
Orechová Potôň1678239139417-21---------25
Padáň86169764--21---------25
Pataš8329366072-4--1-------2
Potônske Lúky26361196--3---------12
Povoda877201637--61--------131
Rohovce11922048527-51---3----5115
Sap53524505--3--3--------
Šamorín1272643657309281636143188-1552862
Štvrtok na Ostrove1770426127128-72111---2-229
Topoľníky3045186269042-6-110-----23105
Trhová Hradská2160171194726-2-------21-11
Trnávka452138309------------32
Trstená na Ostrove54772473--1----------1
Veľká Paka879494373--2---11----17
Veľké Blahovo1448307107117-61--1-1115631
Veľké Dvorníky102812681379-4----------6
Veľký Meder88591238669645276-26231-1-4783
Vieska43149368--4---1-----18
Vojka nad Dunajom460122327--3-2--------6
Vrakúň2578314218366-3--1-2----36
Vydrany145622012036-8-111-----115
Zlaté Klasy357112421563649-9-2-----112102
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Galanta

93594

55816

32793

534

20

370

29

39

35

34

17

15

9

14

11

174

3684

Abrahám10651029111-1----1----220
Čierna Voda13971591219------2------17
Čierny Brod159224012867-5---2------52
Dolná Streda14241298172-111-51-----485
Dolné Saliby19335301383--533-1---1-16
Dolný Chotár403137185-------------81
Galanta151388833462332373893538546261497
Gáň69662453--1----------18
Horné Saliby32201165195372105---2--1-570
Hoste5034903--4----------6
Jánovce4623441072-211-------23
Jelka3906139623141273918-1---2-441
Kajal1499496891112433----1---88
Košúty15567127391-8-1---1---886
Kráľov Brod1156217919--1--1-1----116
Malá Mača584279284--8----------13
Matúškovo20317641178--4---------184
Mostová159528312699-3----------31
Pata30162938174-7-2221----241
Pusté Sady59658461-----------14
Pusté Úľany1685159633--8---6---11139
Sereď16235147593051434100551056413137847
Sládkovičovo54793524173751-202111---1221118
Šalgočka43742322---2--------8
Šintava177817467--4--11-----217
Šoporňa413539415413117--21---1-1986
Tomášikovo1601188135130-7--2------122
Topoľnica807392405--4---1----113
Trstice3805351341412-12---1-----312
Váhovce2083685134417-2-13-2-2--621
Veľká Mača2603529198211-6---1-1---172
Veľké Úľany43301468275727-15-342-1---944
Veľký Grob125311554123-5---11----621
Vinohrady nad Váhom156914687-27--1------381
Vozokany1164234894--5----------31
Zemianske Sady8588393132---------73
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Hlohovec

45761

43347

62

48

11

157

12

9

9

16

8

7

3

4

3

52

2013

Bojničky134113184-25----------12
Červeník159615383--1-----1---152
Dolné Otrokovce3643313------------129
Dolné Trhovište6506331-24----1-----9
Dolné Zelenice561533-1-3---1-----122
Dvorníky20901976910-61---2--1-382
Hlohovec22701212202124480664724322371279
Horné Otrokovce858844---12---2-----9
Horné Trhovište5945822--3---1------6
Horné Zelenice67365611-31---1-----10
Jalšové495478-----1---1----15
Kľačany10078681--3--1------1133
Koplotovce6826721-12---1---1--4
Leopoldov4162394448120-22-----13177
Madunice2160212521-62-1------122
Merašice4244141--1---1------7
Pastuchov9899423--6---------137
Ratkovce32631323-1----------7
Sasinkovo8808402--2---1-1----34
Siladice6766651-12---1------6
Tekolďany149147---1----------1
Tepličky286277------11------7
Trakovice14671410---7---1-----247
Žlkovce6306211------1-----16
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Piešťany

63152

56560

122

89

18

444

18

41

65

17

38

10

11

22

8

144

5545

Banka2131192810--17123-11-2-17149
Bašovce340318---1----------21
Borovce9919404--4-----1---240
Dolný Lopašov953939---6--------125
Drahovce25832475471132-3-1----374
Dubovany979962---2---1-----212
Ducové3753651--4--1-------4
Hubina499483---42---1-11--7
Chtelnica258924613114-1-1-1---4112
Kočín-Lančár520502-------------117
Krakovany14031353---6---------242
Moravany nad Váhom225921492--1015114----383
Nižná5365211--1---------310
Ostrov117611461--4-3-----1--21
Pečeňady5094681-------------40
Piešťany2826823643831513293112053627710177803983
Prašník858738-62-11---1-----55
Rakovice551520---6--2-------23
Ratnovce1019966---5-1-3-----143
Sokolovce126512143--16--141----422
Šípkové321303---1----------17
Šterusy512478---2----------32
Trebatice12601196-2-1---------754
Veľké Kostoľany269826202-15-1-----1-266
Veľké Orvište108410211-15-1-------550
Veselé121011592--4-4--------41
Vrbové6263569242129-3112----6522
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Senica

60504

57208

86

239

9

472

16

25

41

20

14

2

5

4

3

130

2230

Bílkove Humence221213---1------1---6
Borský Mikuláš393338246--19-12-1----674
Borský Svätý Jur162815352--192-11------68
Cerová11821165---3---------212
Čáry1268109538619---2-----171
Častkov6116011--5-2--------2
Dojč12661225---10-12-1----225
Hlboké910864---8---------335
Hradište pod Vrátnom67662747-10---------226
Jablonica22542094320-91--2----16118
Koválov713706---4-----1---2-
Kuklov797744-9-31--------139
Kúty40993753724-36--121-11-6267
Lakšárska Nová Ves106310043--52--------148
Moravský Svätý Ján212519595--14-21------4140
Osuské6075681--21---------35
Plavecký Peter6425971----1-------538
Podbranč615602---2--1-------10
Prietrž697672---113--6----113
Prievaly9589051--6--1-------45
Rohov400382-511----------11
Rovensko414403---3--2-------6
Rybky452446---1-------1--4
Sekule1700157211119---1-----3102
Senica2025519180255152198102164122270649
Smolinské97894821-2----------25
Smrdáky70267816--4----------4
Sobotište14901443---6--21-----236
Šajdíkove Humence10821041--19--1---1--227
Šaštín-Stráže51074750524-41-5651----9261
Štefanov16591612-11-1---------233
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Skalica

46671

43951

133

155

3

763

68

9

103

13

18

2

3

5

2

95

1348

Brodské23502172722-37-12-3----4102
Dubovce65461113-2---1------36
Gbely52054782822-47--4-1-1--11329
Holíč11255105088541323860230714---117249
Chropov374359-2-2----------11
Kátov586545-10-123-31-----39
Kopčany25922366111-43--61-1---13150
Koválovec151136---4--11--------
Letničie5145001--4----------9
Lopašov319313---1----------5
Mokrý Háj6606342--4--3---1--412
Oreské358350---5----------3
Petrova Ves110910755--3-11------222
Popudinské Močidľany9178981--4---1-----112
Prietržka499478---3---------216
Radimov580553---6----------21
Radošovce1817174424-14--1--1---150
Skalica14441137351932-31335412--15-34251
Trnovec317308---1---------26
Unín12141168-8-132-1-----1-21
Vrádište7597161--7---------134
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Trnava

128567

115252

239

130

29

509

39

52

67

55

37

28

21

26

11

260

11812

Biely Kostol145313692318-11-13---1450
Bíňovce669630-2-1---1-----134
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou1171113821-5---1-----222
Boleráz221620203--121-------11178
Borová3963671-------------28
Brestovany2333218225-61111----1-133
Bučany226722311--411--27---416
Buková665628---31--1------32
Cífer4025385410--151-2122-2-5131
Dechtice186517983113----2----156
Dlhá3823721-------------9
Dobrá Voda831803----1---1-----26
Dolná Krupá2284222223-2-1-1---11348
Dolné Dubové645635---8----------2
Dolné Lovčice751725--11-1--------23
Dolné Orešany1275121921-9--11-----240
Horná Krupá507492------2-------13
Horné Dubové381378---2----------1
Horné Orešany189318661-16--11-1---412
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou217021163--5--1------2124
Jaslovské Bohunice20111787---8--2---1-13209
Kátlovce11451117-14-1---------112
Košolná7597401--1-1--------16
Križovany nad Dudváhom183617051--3-2---1---3121
Lošonec5224831--2---------333
Majcichov184317076--5--1-1----2121
Malženice137713612--1-1-------210
Naháč460453--------------7
Opoj9478971-1-1-11-----144
Pavlice5195032-122---------9
Radošovce429406-5-1---1-----115
Ružindol15251431-1-10-2-1-----179
Slovenská Nová Ves4504413------------15
Smolenice337930022-110144--1---8346
Suchá nad Parnou19131840---7--1--3---557
Šelpice77073511--3--2-2----611
Špačince229521405--8---1-----1140
Šúrovce226321897--1-2-2--1--358
Trnava6635856291141771533426324636269182271459133
Trstín1373133361-311-------523
Vlčkovce1269113011431--2-----1126
Voderady13811334114-7-11--1-1--21
Zavar22812017131-31--3--1--9233
Zeleneč249924371--6-1--------54
Zvončín7847281-3----------151
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Trenčiansky kraj

594328

545535

797

574

116

4106

222

538

540

230

160

59

34

47

27

837

40506

Okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

37128

34308

26

70

2

145

21

6

12

11

7

1

2

7

1

54

2455

Bánovce nad Bebravou19564173311758286938571-41252007
Borčany236218-1-1----------16
Brezolupy5044811-----1------318
Cimenná9392--------------1
Čierna Lehota131130--------------1
Dežerice646621---5---1--1--711
Dolné Naštice470451-1-1---1-----115
Dubnička115110--------------5
Dvorec4254071--2---1---1-112
Haláčovce345331---2----------12
Horné Naštice416400------1-------15
Chudá Lehota201198--------------3
Krásna Ves5175011--4---------29
Kšinná504490---3---------29
Libichava146144---1---------1-
Ľutov138135---1----------2
Malá Hradná370339---1----------30
Malé Hoste436428---2----------6
Miezgovce264257--------------7
Nedašovce427414-------------49
Omastiná4141---------------
Otrhánky403397--------------6
Pečeňany441423-5-3-1--------9
Podlužany849806---37--------429
Pochabany2472401--2-------1-12
Pravotice308299---1---2--1---5
Prusy561551----2---------8
Ruskovce510493---2----------15
Rybany1455140525-2---------140
Slatina nad Bebravou459448---1----------10
Slatinka nad Bebravou200195----1---------4
Šípkov144139---1----------4
Šišov483474---2-------1--6
Timoradza521507---21---------11
Trebichava4343---------------
Uhrovec152814681--6-111-----149
Uhrovské Podhradie3937---1----------1
Veľké Držkovce633619---2--1-------11
Veľké Hoste574559-------------114
Veľké Chlievany483463---1-1--------18
Vysočany125121--------------4
Zlatníky6726442--6----------20
Žitná-Radiša461458---11---------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Ilava

60578

54759

62

49

17

469

19

23

75

23

17

10

-

6

1

61

4987

Bohunice734719-1-3----------11
Bolešov152614431-110----------71
Borčice420416---2----------2
Červený Kameň716678---15-25-------16
Dubnica nad Váhom2530521669331510189710389710--1303277
Dulov934903---2--1-------28
Horná Poruba10611034---4----------23
Ilava5391519534233228-2----9131
Kameničany518494-6-1----------17
Košeca25182484---6----1--1-125
Košecké Podhradie10459602--2----------81
Krivoklát260247---1--1-------11
Ladce26312387-13113--1-1-----215
Mikušovce1010950---13--3------143
Nová Dubnica114661035520421509917125--5-18860
Pruské2179205714-131-1------1101
Sedmerovec432426--------------6
Slavnica8428151--7----1-----18
Tuchyňa778765-1-3---2------7
Vršatské Podhradie241240--------------1
Zliechov5715221112---------143
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Myjava

27531

25159

23

46

4

251

40

9

37

7

2

2

3

-

2

43

1903

Brestovec943908---1232---1---314
Brezová pod Bradlom511047133513929-5-1-1--7306
Bukovec4203951--11-1------219
Hrašné458448---2----------8
Chvojnica373360---5-11------24
Jablonka4774585--5--1------17
Kostolné62760611-4-11------112
Košariská446428---4---1------13
Krajné1570147323-4-111--1-1-83
Myjava1233010838103731132323511--1201273
Podkylava241221--------------20
Polianka375350---9--1------114
Poriadie705671---5---------128
Priepasné369347---52--------114
Rudník796763---6111-------24
Stará Myjava742708---3------1--327
Vrbovce154914721--342-2------137
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

62707

58240

75

118

5

558

29

21

86

20

7

13

5

7

-

94

3429

Beckov134312551--8--2-------77
Bošáca1393135411-9--1-1--1-421
Brunovce5575511----2--------3
Bzince pod Javorinou20671949416-281-31-----263
Čachtice398636142311113-3------7314
Častkovce11071072-4-21-1------126
Dolné Srnie965947---7---1-----19
Haluzice6665-------------1-
Horná Streda12881206-2-8-----1-1--70
Hôrka nad Váhom701659---4----------38
Hrádok6585992--3--1-------53
Hrachovište7426871--52--------146
Kálnica103197412-6--3----1--44
Kočovce14671412---6--21-----343
Lubina1425128935-8131------1114
Lúka6216015--2----------13
Modrová51750011-5---------19
Modrovka204197---11---------5
Moravské Lieskové252122944--272-7111---2182
Nová Bošáca114111141--10-1-------114
Nová Lehota205161---1----------43
Nová Ves nad Váhom561555---3----------3
Nové Mesto nad Váhom204151847228293259116448594--481489
Očkov4634372------1-----122
Pobedim1189112511-3-------1-256
Podolie19521827-13-12-1-1-----296
Potvorice580571---4-12------11
Považany12951258-1-9---------126
Stará Lehota236214---1---------120
Stará Turá94048829145110466125-1-2-11408
Trenčianske Bohuslavice8998541--1--11-1----40
Vaďovce777686-7-1--3---1--277
Višňové178174---2----------2
Zemianske Podhradie7537382--811-----1--2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Partizánske

47166

43601

72

52

3

187

11

13

29

19

13

2

-

4

5

75

3080

Bošany417239099--13114----1-6228
Brodzany807794---6---------16
Hradište103210021--9---1------19
Chynorany2754258012-51-1111---3158
Ješkova Ves514509---2----------3
Klátova Nová Ves16101537---1--------1269
Kolačno887855---1----------31
Krásno5135002--1---------28
Livina111107-------------13
Livinské Opatovce240240---------------
Malé Kršteňany495486---2-11-------5
Malé Uherce7006841--5----------10
Nadlice624611---1--11------10
Nedanovce6486383------------16
Ostratice866834---2-1-2------27
Partizánske24115216345140211577201291-34502160
Pažiť407380---2----------25
Skačany13011214---2---------184
Turčianky149147--------------2
Veľké Kršteňany629556-9--1-1-------62
Veľké Uherce200719433118-1-23----342
Veľký Klíž9218751--71-1------333
Žabokreky nad Nitrou16641566---5-2-------289
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Považská Bystrica

63550

58903

41

26

12

365

15

15

28

30

21

1

2

2

5

58

4026

Bodiná496491-------1------4
Brvnište11821133---5----------44
Čelkova Lehota136136---------------
Dolná Mariková143313661--1---11---2-61
Dolný Lieskov8227821--6--1------329
Domaniža14761411--181--1--1--449
Ďurďové154154---------------
Hatné590566---1-------1--22
Horná Mariková660610---4--1-------45
Horný Lieskov374368--------------6
Jasenica10511025--15----------20
Klieština350346--------------4
Kostolec238236---1----------1
Malé Lednice506499---2--1-------4
Papradno2507243421-102-111----154
Plevník-Drienové15881558-1-6--1------220
Počarová141140--------------1
Podskalie132126-1-1----------4
Považská Bystrica4124137398342210284101522231811-2423359
Prečín14011311---101---------79
Pružina198818721--51------1-1107
Sádočné159159---------------
Slopná478476-------1------1
Stupné693676-1-3----------13
Sverepec113011141--6--1------17
Udiča217821031--7---21---1360
Vrchteplá258234--------------24
Záskalie188179-------------18
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Prievidza

137894

127397

314

154

26

681

59

373

85

60

46

9

14

12

4

225

8435

Bojnice4923451514-12718414----20328
Bystričany18311742---7-2-------278
Cigeľ11901176---11-1-1-----10
Čavoj528507---1----------20
Čereňany1717166921-911--------34
Diviacka Nová Ves175417132--53--11-----29
Diviaky nad Nitricou176117452--4-4-2------4
Dlžín175166-------------27
Dolné Vestenice261124843--31-12-1-11-186
Handlová17766168488462477646968122-33578
Horná Ves14541385-8-611----1--151
Horné Vestenice620602---4---------113
Chrenovec-Brusno138313353--5-3-3-----133
Chvojnica2492233--1-1--------21
Jalovec589580---2---------34
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom184417561--11--2-------74
Kanianka411239794--152-22-----4104
Kľačno11031025-313548-1-----215
Kocurany459436---1--1-------21
Kostolná Ves455449---1----1-----4
Koš11621132---9---------120
Lazany16161599---4-3--------10
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom387237422--11--3---1--5108
Liešťany12531193--13----------56
Lipník4924833------1-----14
Malá Čausa6696101--2-------1-253
Malinová883821---2-51--------9
Nedožery-Brezany2113201431-2-3-1-1---286
Nevidzany306300--------------6
Nitrianske Pravno3197285552-13-6021-11---257
Nitrianske Rudno19521885---8-2211-----53
Nitrianske Sučany12211113---3-----1---2102
Nitrica124211343-15--1-------98
Nováky4269402014-123336------12187
Opatovce nad Nitrou14721401---4-11------263
Oslany2380225412-8-4-4-----3104
Podhradie314309-----1-1------3
Poluvsie603579---3-112-----116
Poruba1274125411-33-1-------11
Pravenec1241118321-3123-1---1341
Prievidza48978429411527214313287240312257831125158
Radobica529519---2-1--------7
Ráztočno124711921--6-4-13----238
Rudnianska Lehota7296862--2--1-------38
Sebedražie172016512--101-----1--352
Seč391362---1--1-------27
Šútovce416412---1----------3
Temeš254250----2---2------
Tužina121911432-15-45-1------22
Valaská Belá222520821-113-1--1-----126
Veľká Čausa452386--1-----------65
Zemianske Kostoľany1679155711-11142------498
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Púchov

44659

41699

19

9

8

261

7

13

32

20

14

4

-

-

2

63

2508

Beluša587456781-12521-121---6156
Dohňany17361681--12----------52
Dolná Breznica857814---1----------42
Dolné Kočkovce12211184---81--------127
Horná Breznica473456---3----------14
Horovce829823---1----------5
Kvašov671644--------------27
Lazy pod Makytou12921219---14--31------55
Lednica976954---31-2-------16
Lednické Rovne40703845-3-21--22-1---6190
Lúky9138911--71-1-------12
Lysá pod Makytou211719812--26-24-------102
Mestečko522512--------------10
Mojtín512498-----22------19
Nimnica697656-1-5-11------330
Púchov18168162631455135171413122--2461649
Streženice912856--13--32------47
Visolaje902880--------------22
Vydrná350340---2----------8
Záriečie691660---11--1------28
Zubák8768641--4----------7
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Trenčín

113115

101469

165

50

39

1189

21

65

156

40

33

17

8

9

7

164

9683

Adamovské Kochanovce8187811--7-1--------28
Bobot755690---2-22-------59
Dolná Poruba808793---8----------7
Dolná Súča296727762-310--1-----1-174
Drietoma222120691-128--4211-1-2111
Dubodiel920892---1-21-------24
Horná Súča339431835--15---------3188
Horňany4404051--2----------32
Horné Srnie28472697-11311-212----2109
Hrabovka435411--------------24
Chocholná-Velčice169316251--152---1----247
Ivanovce9158582--722-------143
Kostolná-Záriečie657645---1-12-------8
Krivosúd-Bodovka320314---4--1-------1
Melčice-Lieskové157414761--111-21-31--375
Mníchova Lehota121211532-15---------150
Motešice786762---91-1------211
Nemšová6274599151-383--331---3226
Neporadza783754------11-----126
Omšenie19691855---7-1-2--2--399
Opatovce408394---2--2-------10
Petrova Lehota1701691--------------
Selec1002942---6----1----251
Skalka nad Váhom115011273-18---------29
Soblahov2154204321-12---------492
Svinná158514742--4---1------104
Štvrtok357348-3-5----------1
Trenčianska Teplá4109366616-28--5-42---5392
Trenčianska Turná312029692-119-22-1----6118
Trenčianske Jastrabie11911166---4--1-------20
Trenčianske Mitice7677562--4----------5
Trenčianske Stankovce307429884-127--21------51
Trenčianske Teplice41973585821142175131-5-11506
Trenčín558774761811816288161047120271785361106928
Veľká Hradná667645---5--1--1---114
Veľké Bierovce6506341-12----------12
Zamarovce849815-1-4--1-------28
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Nitriansky kraj

689867

473269

169460

3987

103

3262

275

215

248

340

171

151

57

61

80

1192

36996

Okres Komárno

103995

29463

66356

1250

10

529

34

35

29

33

24

27

9

10

12

206

5968

Bajč124258454919-61--------281
Bátorove Kosihy3415614267139-13-111-1---668
Bodza372413272--1---------1
Bodzianske Lúky20314186-------------3
Brestovec47310450--3----------10
Búč11909210842-2----------10
Čalovec11973037437-6-2------1-135
Číčov12921121118--6-1--------55
Dedina Mládeže468136296------------234
Dulovce1813149446195-11--111-2--557
Holiare46814421-------------33
Hurbanovo77513753319618914221271--1-17539
Chotín13832011157--511-------117
Imeľ205411258782-12---------136
Iža164346110664-161--2---1-191
Kameničná1929407133442-13---1-1--1-130
Klížska Nemá52031482--3-1-------12
Kolárovo10696208382016715314-6-12-15271
Komárno34349115091850614172321921151418172871343699
Kravany nad Dunajom748146554--8--3---1--135
Lipové15912624--5--1-------3
Marcelová3751442322816-7-----2----56
Martovce69476610--2---------24
Moča11516810574-21-1------117
Modrany14621211205112-4----------20
Mudroňovo122917--4-----3----17
Nesvady506818092717334-151-1-111--9179
Okoličná na Ostrove15211671247--8---1----2-96
Patince509544321-2-1-------217
Pribeta297475021929-10---------211
Radvaň nad Dunajom72567653-----1-------4
Sokolce121894110610-2----------6
Svätý Peter27347801870--5----11---473
Šrobárová50046620-113--------18
Tôň80387703--3--1-------9
Trávnik698123570-------------5
Veľké Kosihy9901837701-4--2-1----128
Virt28592170--3---------614
Vrbová nad Váhom5598345116-1----------8
Zemianska Olča2462372201417-11-2--------46
Zlatná na Ostrove2404282204521-93---1-1--240
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Levice

115367

79511

28085

796

12

597

37

34

34

70

15

18

5

8

6

153

5986

Bajka32425958--1----------6
Bátovce1074102910627-1-------316
Beša650363252--22---------31
Bielovce23228186------1------17
Bohunice1401343--1----------2
Bory31321099----1--------3
Brhlovce3103011--1----------7
Čajkov10139882---1--------220
Čaka805781126-11---------4
Čata107434166637-5---------817
Demandice10087052705-4-1--------23
Devičany393379---1----------13
Dolná Seč41736638--2--1--1----9
Dolné Semerovce54226421265-1-----------
Dolný Pial961869382-51---------46
Domadice2412306--2----------3
Drženice38337010--1----------2
Farná130732694014-6-1-------119
Hokovce5342962202-4-2-------28
Hontianska Vrbica568371177--7---1------12
Hontianske Trsťany325314---1----------10
Horná Seč52242391--4---1------3
Horné Semerovce6103142761-4---------114
Horné Turovce6052113792------------13
Horný Pial279145104--4---------125
Hrkovce293124153--1-------4-29
Hronovce149877161930-12-----1---263
Hronské Kľačany146314297--1--1------124
Hronské Kosihy66263871-4---2------10
Iňa2001937--------------
Ipeľské Úľany301262701------------4
Ipeľský Sokolec86123258024-4----------21
Jabloňovce1961817--3----------5
Jesenské45411--2----------1
Jur nad Hronom9205623181-111---------27
Kalná nad Hronom202216312831-913123----286
Keť66269580--3----------10
Kozárovce199818879--8---------589
Krškany7807501013-2---1------4
Kubáňovo295732053-1--------1-12
Kukučínov6264471621-7-1-4------4
Kuraľany53551813--2--1-------1
Levice34844270503202153422911121938712532644033
Lok10228511317-2--1------327
Lontov70228337817-1--11------21
Lula18217110-------------1
Málaš4933021803-2----------6
Malé Kozmálovce39135030--2--1-----116
Malé Ludince183261481------------8
Mýtne Ludany97359036010-4---1-----17
Nová Dedina155415206--3211------318
Nový Tekov8267179210-4----------3
Nýrovce563198351--1----------13
Ondrejovce4702941265------------45
Pastovce528150359--11----------8
Pečenice1251231--1-----------
Plášťovce1638555106213-11--------15
Plavé Vozokany900717645-2--1111---1125
Podlužany7527341--3----------14
Pohronský Ruskov128651072026-31-1------223
Pukanec19901929628-13-212-----18
Rybník139913578--8--232-----19
Santovka7586585310-431--------29
Sazdice484234238---21-------18
Sikenica6574141681-6----------68
Slatina353186159-------------8
Starý Hrádok192129346-1----------22
Starý Tekov142813543--41------1-362
Šahy76242959441036-33-2-4----121158
Šalov3819723741-2----------4
Šarovce165479675228-81--2-----364
Tehla525408926-2---------116
Tekovské Lužany2907191584134-21--1--1---391
Tekovský Hrádok335188142-------------5
Tlmače3823354859124332212-----2158
Tupá597405184--21--------23
Turá22897129--1----------1
Uhliská2021851--1----1----113
Veľké Kozmálovce7057021--1----------1
Veľké Ludince1565319120228-111---------4
Veľké Turovce752311435--2---------22
Veľký Ďur1247119726--7---1-----313
Vyškovce nad Ipľom66616744534-4--------1114
Vyšné nad Hronom1778386-------------8
Zalaba17725152--------------
Zbrojníky504352148-------------4
Želiezovce7186355035012112343-212---276
Žemberovce126511709617---------171
Žemliare16746120------1-------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Nitra

159143

139866

9076

745

43

830

74

61

93

112

66

54

18

18

19

337

7731

Alekšince167316417214---------315
Báb103510024--9-----2---513
Babindol667485147--2----------33
Bádice32229315--4----------10
Branč2174162244716-1022-1------74
Cabaj-Čápor385135438111216-112--11-3162
Čab781720----------1---60
Čakajovce1112106537-4111-----1425
Čechynce1050552475--1---------121
Čeľadice9148789--42--1------20
Čifáre604408173--4----------19
Dolné Lefantovce528518---1----------9
Dolné Obdokovce1188452699--1----------36
Golianovo1364131011--21---------40
Horné Lefantovce9038356---111-------59
Hosťová361117242-----------1-1
Hruboňovo5064931-------------12
Ivanka pri Nitre2420229217--10-1-53----587
Jarok188918555--8-111-----216
Jelenec203313765425-72--------1100
Jelšovce990919481-4--2-------16
Kapince197190--------------7
Klasov12417474211-14--2------254
Kolíňany15706787808171--1------94
Lehota209019469-16-111-----3122
Lúčnica nad Žitavou89487351-2----------13
Ľudovítová25525021------------2
Lukáčovce1111108413-3----14---114
Lužianky2749266354415-3-21--1-744
Malé Chyndice3803712--2-1--------4
Malé Zálužie270267-1-----1-----1-
Malý Cetín38834933--2-------1-12
Malý Lapáš53951611--2----------10
Melek446442---1----------3
Mojmírovce2838264117812711-24--1-8127
Nitra78916704471443521325205142727250461413152485330
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce19211442414--1012111----1435
Nová Ves nad Žitavou13331241---2-1-11-----87
Nové Sady128812543-12---------325
Paňa34731515--2--1--2----12
Podhorany10781022352----1----1--17
Pohranice1074561504--2-1-1-----14
Poľný Kesov6225821--2---11-----35
Rišňovce2076204431-6--2-----1316
Rumanová795765---4----------26
Svätoplukovo131012021--6--1------199
Štefanovičová2922604-------------28
Štitáre707487191--5----1-----23
Šurianky5985772--1----------18
Tajná2742613-------------10
Telince37834134------------12
Veľká Dolina656623---3----------30
Veľké Chyndice30424953-------------2
Veľké Zálužie41013954917-125126-----689
Veľký Cetín16044731108--1--12------19
Veľký Lapáš1113107816--41-1------211
Vinodol193217974923-3--11------58
Vráble897083183391-5231153-1-18237
Výčapy-Opatovce2156203959--4------1---53
Zbehy22342106511-102--1-----297
Žirany1355669636--7---2------41
Žitavce3763664------2-----13
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Nové Zámky

144417

84006

48483

691

17

651

24

39

35

48

24

36

16

16

32

258

10041

Andovce1358548714--4----1----586
Bajtava403363362-2----------27
Bánov3730360930--7-21-1--11-78
Bardoňovo786454233--5----------94
Belá37065282--1----------22
Bešeňov169546712052-6---------114
Bíňa146419212117---1--------53
Branovo59053726------------126
Bruty6185451214-1----------37
Čechy29927813--1---------16
Černík10139204--4----2----182
Dedinka7697567--3----------3
Dolný Ohaj1600155081-3--2----1--35
Dubník169559191469-10--11------109
Dvory nad Žitavou51641550320836-10-11121---9345
Gbelce22185811513--151--------3105
Hul122011664-12---2------45
Chľaba695123543--7---------121
Jasová1211115626--10-1--------18
Jatov77170027--31-----1---39
Kamenica nad Hronom13653988774-3---4------79
Kamenín1523250117929-13---------151
Kamenný Most10341218757-2---------227
Kmeťovo9028841-----1-1-----15
Kolta1407135719--2-2-21----123
Komjatice42873921226-16-12-1---12315
Komoča918158689--9---------161
Leľa37548307--1---------118
Lipová156014721011-9------1---57
Ľubá462883352--1---------36
Malá nad Hronom39437349--2----------6
Malé Kosihy38626357-------------3
Maňa21121992320-5--12-111-185
Michal nad Žitavou6726428-24----------16
Mojzesovo133812921--1----------44
Mužla192338014278-91--------494
Nána1180266831--4-------1-177
Nová Vieska73784645-------------8
Nové Zámky396462561888634672161118102192596271184642
Obid11741709315-8---1------59
Palárikovo4341397488422711---1---4239
Pavlová25014227--1----------8
Podhájska106298512-17---------453
Pozba509112379--4-1--------13
Radava798785---1---------111
Rastislavice906867123-1---------221
Rúbaň9721677072-3-----1----92
Salka105272960--3----1--2--14
Semerovo1452124927--5-1--------170
Sikenička451423981-----1------9
Strekov2086248170854-2-11-1----368
Svodín2574600180813-81111---2113125
Šarkan36658264-------------44
Štúrovo10919293066242129032-7-51-2301202
Šurany101779414633725224842232-23559
Trávnica1129108751-5----------31
Tvrdošovce51881653323453-29-15------18195
Úľany nad Žitavou154214855--31---2-----46
Veľké Lovce1955163817549-3--11------88
Veľký Kýr300813181634--51--------248
Vlkas3353263-------------6
Zemné22814451605184-4-1-------438
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Šaľa

53286

32344

16717

407

11

228

26

10

20

23

9

3

4

3

2

65

3414

Diakovce2204710144716-9---------715
Dlhá nad Váhom865335513--7-2-------17
Hájske13141243720-51---------38
Horná Kráľová18811615242-15-------1--17
Kráľová nad Váhom1691485114916-72-12-----227
Močenok428340634858-141-231----192
Neded3301124118201031121--1------122
Selice2859124114161071183--1----1-71
Šaľa23554171473333338117105131663421422814
Tešedíkovo371678329101-6333------25
Trnovec nad Váhom2652201846911-16----2----2134
Vlčany3328951228439-85-1------634
Žihárec163851210793-4---------238
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Topoľčany

72257

68669

351

44

9

263

51

25

23

33

15

9

5

5

6

132

2617

Ardanovce223220---1----------2
Belince3163051--1----------9
Biskupová2202161-------------3
Blesovce334316---21--------114
Bojná201318831--44-----1---120
Čeľadince4464291--411-------64
Čermany383359---1-5--------18
Dvorany nad Nitrou754753---1-----------
Hajná Nová Ves3323241--4----------3
Horné Chlebany361356-------------23
Horné Obdokovce155615104-13----------38
Horné Štitáre49148512-1----------2
Hrušovany111610862--21---------25
Chrabrany7637412--4---1-----114
Jacovce177017336--9--2----1-217
Kamanová6015911-----------135
Koniarovce623610----1--------111
Kovarce15811533112-31---2---1226
Krnča133913192--4--12-----110
Krtovce303295---22---------4
Krušovce17461642293-41111---11260
Kuzmice683677-1----1------31
Lipovník32631911----1------13
Ludanice183917834--51-------1441
Lužany203202------1--------
Malé Ripňany547541---1----1---1-3
Nemčice977948---4---1-----123
Nemečky309309---------------
Nitrianska Blatnica1192112711-4----------59
Nitrianska Streda731700---61-1-------23
Norovce3263172--1----1-----5
Oponice8798506--3---------218
Orešany3253132--4----------6
Podhradie304302--------------2
Prašice2029197711--310--------424
Práznovce96291052-2---2-----239
Preseľany148214263-11---------348
Radošina201319131--1-1-1-----294
Rajčany550541-3-1---2-----21
Solčany246724292--3-111---1-524
Solčianky2692631--1----------4
Súlovce482479---1----------2
Svrbice209206--------------3
Šalgovce5034852-------------16
Tesáre7126901-11---------118
Topoľčany27177249302412951551571314119411751667
Tovarníky141913711-15-11----1--38
Tvrdomestice471460----4---------7
Urmince14081392---21--1-----39
Veľké Dvorany696687---2---------16
Veľké Ripňany207120053--438-5------43
Velušovce506503---1---1------1
Vozokany328325----1--1-----1-
Závada5915831--23--------11
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Zlaté Moravce

41402

39410

392

54

1

164

29

11

14

21

18

4

-

1

3

41

1239

Beladice156715215--1111-1----135
Čaradice5114938----1--11--1-6
Červený Hrádok411403----4---------4
Čierne Kľačany108410574--1----1-----21
Hostie1170113913-10--1------610
Hosťovce7497114--5---------326
Choča51450421-1--12-----12
Jedľové Kostoľany9419011--31--------134
Kostoľany pod Tribečom3723585--4----------5
Ladice741445236--11---------58
Lovce6846191------1------63
Machulince10431024---5----------14
Malé Vozokany3062862---3---------15
Mankovce53052212-3---------11
Martin nad Žitavou519495--------------24
Nemčiňany695643---4----------48
Neverice6706078--3-1--2----148
Nevidzany5965814-------------11
Obyce15031471---4--1-1----125
Skýcov10319653--6-11-------55
Sľažany1688163211--411--2-----37
Slepčany8468184--2111-------19
Tekovské Nemce10591044---5-----2---17
Tesárske Mlyňany1683159811-103---3---1-66
Topoľčianky274726883--1041111--1-433
Velčice8267963--3--11------22
Veľké Vozokany508484---45---------15
Vieska nad Žitavou4554432-12---------16
Volkovce100596652-22-------1126
Zlaté Moravce12337117147145-613461361---16397
Zlatno2232056--2----------10
Žikava5144761--4---1-----131
Žitavany18741801---4---2-----265
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Žilinský kraj

688851

641602

553

2264

182

4195

229

378

377

562

156

65

34

70

36

974

37174

Okres Bytča

30609

29597

7

7

2

112

4

7

6

10

8

4

3

-

1

15

826

Bytča113181082032-54232511--19415
Hlboké nad Váhom937906---1----------30
Hvozdnica11761161---1------1---13
Jablonové861852--------------9
Kolárovice18261807---3---1------15
Kotešová189718432--6--1------144
Maršová-Rašov814799---4---1------10
Petrovice15181475-4-91--1-----127
Predmier13711345--12-1-14----215
Súľov-Hradná9398961-----1---1---40
Štiavnik4066395211-10--2--11--197
Veľké Rovné38863741--12213-132---1111
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Čadca

91710

86521

32

99

4

565

30

20

28

69

23

2

2

14

3

45

4253

Čadca2495922311131811761110821121232192351
Čierne439042872--21-2-6------72
Dlhá nad Kysucou633588---15--2------37
Dunajov11491100---62-1------139
Klokočov23872291---46--11------48
Klubina537510---2----------25
Korňa21422071-4-26---2------39
Krásno nad Kysucou692068092-127122211-11-358
Makov181517263--151111-----265
Nová Bystrica28332763-1-3---41----160
Olešná19551858---19--11-----175
Oščadnica562854601--252336-----5123
Podvysoká13011274---10--1------214
Radôstka840821---2----------17
Raková52935030-111521161---11233
Skalité5241508613-19--15-----2124
Stará Bystrica27172631---8--1------275
Staškov27762700--117--1-------57
Svrčinovec35833376119-26-1-1-----3156
Turzovka78027236421-583-646----1463
Vysoká nad Kysucou27742646332-22---12-----68
Zákopčie180717682--143--2-----117
Zborov nad Bystricou22282179---7---4-----137
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Dolný Kubín

39520

37270

26

39

2

181

17

6

15

49

7

3

5

6

-

56

1838

Bziny546533---2---1------10
Dlhá nad Oravou13791372---3----------4
Dolný Kubín19633178482031214214312345243-401473
Horná Lehota552547----1--2------2
Chlebnice15871573---3---------29
Istebné1361131422-7---1-----332
Jasenová4003882----1-1------8
Kraľovany458442-1-1--1-------13
Krivá801790-1-----------19
Leštiny257252---2----------3
Malatiná83783211------2-----1
Medzibrodie nad Oravou475469---1---1-----13
Oravská Poruba10251005-1-1----------18
Oravský Podzámok13091265---21-12--13-133
Osádka138135--------------3
Párnica809775---2--1------229
Pokryváč178178---------------
Pribiš466466---------------
Pucov753743---1---2-----16
Sedliacka Dubová512499-1-----2-1---18
Veličná1034986---4---------242
Vyšný Kubín645633---21--3-----24
Zázrivá272626301--4----------91
Žaškov16391595-1-4-2--------37
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

33308

31456

15

94

3

177

20

9

10

12

4

3

-

3

1

39

1462

Dolný Vadičov463457---2---------13
Horný Vadičov158115401--3---11-----35
Kysucké Nové Mesto15699143291186311610-68-1-11171110
Kysucký Lieskovec23492322---713-1-----114
Lodno9979891--1---1------5
Lopušné Pažite467454-1-1----------11
Nesluša319931201--10-3---2-1-458
Ochodnica19331864---14--2-1--1-249
Povina11451118-7-11-1-2----114
Radoľa143913971--6-1-1------33
Rudina16951629---1352-------1135
Rudinka386365---1---------119
Rudinská968926---1--1------139
Snežnica987946---13---------37
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

72627

66023

98

1354

40

690

24

34

66

50

19

4

4

3

5

92

4121

Beňadiková466454--17---1------3
Bobrovček174174---------------
Bobrovec17811746---6--4-------25
Bobrovník136131---1----------4
Bukovina112109--------------3
Demänovská Dolina285254--------------31
Dúbrava12361220---3--------1-12
Galovany276276---------------
Gôtovany420402---52--------110
Huty186185--------------1
Hybe15221487-1-6--44-----119
Ižipovce8986--------------3
Jakubovany3893691--1----------18
Jalovec312297---3---1-----110
Jamník478469---6--1-------2
Konská215209---3----------3
Kráľova Lehota606566-26-3---6-----41
Kvačany5475171-------------29
Lazisko409392---3---1------13
Liptovská Anna9595---------------
Liptovská Kokava9749402--31-1------126
Liptovská Porúbka11561039-4516--22-----259
Liptovská Sielnica606582--13---------119
Liptovské Beharovce6665--------------1
Liptovské Kľačany352324---2-1--1-----24
Liptovské Matiašovce300297---1-1--------1
Liptovský Hrádok760169747552862222611--13448
Liptovský Ján9539241--6-1-------120
Liptovský Mikuláš319212806170641304211418402082224542534
Liptovský Ondrej600588---4-111-----14
Liptovský Peter13621119347127--2211-1--158
Liptovský Trnovec5625471--51---------8
Ľubeľa112511062--6----1-----10
Malatíny204194-------------19
Malé Borové172166---1-2--------3
Malužiná2642611--2-----------
Nižná Boca156148----1--1------6
Partizánska Ľupča12361204---5-1-1------25
Pavčina Lehota349335---9--1-------4
Pavlova Ves248233-7-1---4-----21
Podtureň9559231--131121------13
Pribylina13699963270-312-------193
Prosiek197189---1----------7
Smrečany625604-1-2---------117
Svätý Kríž805785---4---------115
Trstené234214---2-1--------17
Uhorská Ves459440-5-1---------211
Vavrišovo655543116-311--1-----89
Važec23872065-157-6-2-1--1---155
Veľké Borové6059--------------1
Veterná Poruba374343--1-----------30
Vlachy595578--34----------10
Východná21802002383-5--11-----283
Vyšná Boca119108--------------11
Závažná Poruba12361207---9--511----211
Žiar4364221--2----------11
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Martin

97110

83685

160

155

54

788

21

69

80

50

27

19

9

7

7

202

11777

Belá-Dulice126412381--3---------121
Benice3243121--2----------9
Blatnica9118951-14-1-------18
Bystrička14131353--111---------543
Ďanová529509---1---1------18
Diaková268266---1----------1
Dolný Kalník10199---1----------1
Dražkovce828780-4-91-111----229
Folkušová134129---1-1--------3
Horný Kalník159159---------------
Karlová108105--------------3
Kláštor pod Znievom1510142522-41--1------75
Košťany nad Turcom11611084--48-2-------459
Krpeľany107910601----1--------17
Laskár10797--------------10
Ležiachov148144---1----------3
Lipovec9328661--13--331----342
Martin574284693111755415761448602520147771559351
Necpaly879776-4-2----------97
Nolčovo2452391------11-----3
Podhradie6696601------------17
Príbovce1091985---41--------1100
Rakovo311299---1---------110
Ratkovo182179--------------3
Sklabiňa600576---1--1-1----120
Sklabinský Podzámok195190---2----------3
Slovany4213971--2-11-------19
Socovce244228---1----------15
Sučany46734276451-21-34712---3301
Šútovo521508-2-2----------9
Trebostovo487479---2----------6
Trnovo253245----1---------7
Turany4395418821-16-411-1---3178
Turčianska Štiavnička8698421--63---1-----16
Turčianske Jaseno362360---1---------1-
Turčianske Kľačany8888351-26---2-----834
Turčiansky Ďur172171--------------1
Turčiansky Peter397387---1-111------6
Valča15321414--212--3------398
Vrícko4694543--5------1---6
Vrútky753962832136361-655121--81107
Záborie142136--------------6
Žabokreky117011261--7-1-2-----132
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Námestovo

59540

57924

14

7

4

105

15

6

5

89

4

1

-

3

-

31

1332

Babín14031370-------6------27
Beňadovo772767--------------5
Bobrov164315691--2---81----557
Breza15721557---5---1------9
Hruštín317831401--61--2---1--27
Klin2215213611-1---2-----173
Krušetnica938915---2----------21
Lokca22652166---4---6-----386
Lomná862835---61--5-----114
Mútne287828551--4---1-----116
Námestovo79367488333202141731---6385
Novoť33563310-1-343-3------32
Oravská Jasenica172716791--1---2------44
Oravská Lesná32993200-1-11---3------84
Oravská Polhora37943651---51--5-----3129
Oravské Veselé282727932--51--5---1--20
Rabča46224540--1732-4---1-163
Rabčice19611885---1---2------73
Sihelné204620201------2-----122
Ťapešovo6576481--32--1------2
Vasiľov7957811--1---1-----29
Vavrečka14031383---2--11-----115
Zákamenné5214509711-8---8------99
Zubrohlava21772139---8---4-----620
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Ružomberok

58014

54399

56

179

12

246

40

14

23

41

16

7

3

16

8

79

2875

Bešeňová5623822--2---------9167
Hubová106710542-11---11---115
Ivachnová501490---5--1--1---13
Kalameny4604511--2--1-------5
Komjatná14861362---11---------122
Likavka3097302632115---11----147
Liptovská Lúžna290728422--11--51-----55
Liptovská Osada16421604---2-3--------33
Liptovská Štiavnica104910352--4---1-----16
Liptovská Teplá9669371--5---2-----417
Liptovské Revúce163515402--3---1------89
Liptovské Sliače37963669---4-1-------5117
Liptovský Michal297282-11----------112
Lisková208620311--1411112--3--31
Ľubochňa106310393--7--1-11----11
Lúčky182617091--3--1------2110
Ludrová979968---1-------1--9
Martinček386379---3--1-------3
Potok112109----2---------1
Ružomberok284002591235176716035817291053127521932
Stankovany12121179--11-1--------30
Štiavnička6366181--3----------14
Švošov825807--18----------9
Turík226226---------------
Valaská Dubová798748---1---------247
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Turčianske Teplice

16379

15266

7

24

1

58

7

142

4

6

1

2

1

-

-

19

841

Abramová205161---1--1-------42
Blažovce163161---2-----------
Bodorová244222---2-1-1------18
Borcová126125---1-----------
Brieštie146134-----5--------7
Budiš208201---1----------6
Čremošné9486--------------8
Dubové707674---1----------32
Háj464449---1-1-------112
Horná Štubňa16031516-18---42-------126
Ivančiná9483------1-------10
Jasenovo153148---1---1------3
Jazernica297286--------------11
Kaľamenová8776--------------11
Liešno5454---------------
Malý Čepčín520476---1----------43
Moškovec6259--------------3
Mošovce13111279-1-911-------317
Ondrašová7672--------------4
Rakša214206---1-1-------24
Rudno225223---1-----1-----
Sklené7686911--2-10--------64
Slovenské Pravno964913-----1-1-1----48
Turček66157111-2-581-------27
Turčianske Teplice6694617754132622131-1--12429
Veľký Čepčín239223--------------16
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Tvrdošín

35829

34767

14

8

2

92

8

10

8

110

7

6

-

6

1

38

752

Brezovica130412841------1-----315
Čimhová662652---2---2-----15
Habovka13521342---2----1----16
Hladovka9949651------12-----214
Liesek274827101--22--4------29
Nižná401739095-114-4231----573
Oravský Biely Potok691672---1---42----111
Podbiel12681218---5---1------44
Suchá Hora13861326-------241-----35
Štefanov nad Oravou660658---2-----------
Trstená748271405--1324434-2-5-13260
Tvrdošín93559066181424122224-1112188
Vitanová12991249---1---1------48
Zábiedovo805802---1---1------1
Zuberec18061774---7-1-1------23
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Žilina

154205

144694

124

298

58

1181

43

61

132

76

40

14

7

12

10

358

7097

Belá33423275--112----------54
Bitarová6756632--3----11---14
Brezany524515---3----------6
Čičmany170167-----1--------2
Divina24082334---9---------164
Divinka991949---4-1-9-1---126
Dlhé Pole196119201--13-12------123
Dolná Tižina12901253---3---------430
Dolný Hričov15161453---912-------150
Ďurčiná10681051---2-3--------12
Fačkov665658---2-1--------4
Gbeľany12101151---6---------152
Horný Hričov769709---2---------157
Hôrky686651---3----------32
Hričovské Podhradie372366---1--1-------4
Jasenové606584---2--1-------19
Kamenná Poruba18231793--12---------126
Kľače367360---1---1------5
Konská14581442--12---1--1--29
Kotrčiná Lúčka428427-------------1-
Krasňany14301236---61-11-----16718
Kunerad967924---4---------138
Lietava14101390---8----2----19
Lietavská Lúčka17351704-2-4---1-----321
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov16331494---5--11-1---4127
Lutiše7617551--1----1-----3
Lysica820808---2---------19
Malá Čierna353350--------------3
Mojš662632---4----------26
Nededza978967-----1-------19
Nezbudská Lúčka394368---6-----1----19
Ovčiarsko555529---32--------120
Paština Závada233227--------------6
Podhorie8118023--12-1-------2
Porúbka440383---1----------56
Rajec5860558941-24-181-----3229
Rajecká Lesná12141180---3--11------29
Rajecké Teplice283327302--143134-1---768
Rosina297329193--111231-----330
Stráňavy180317573--10-1-1-----328
Stránske7336821--2----------48
Stráža676665-------------110
Strečno25622486-1-12112------356
Svederník1010968---41-1------234
Šuja310304------1-------5
Teplička nad Váhom3754360321-1121211----5125
Terchová4021396931113111---1--426
Turie197719072--6--1-----2-59
Varín366135933-218----3-----42
Veľká Čierna357349---4--12------1
Višňové262025461-171--2---1--61
Zbyňov836826---1---------18
Žilina8149474331932925191727431014932951181325393
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Banskobystrický kraj

660563

505528

67596

15525

186

2941

493

432

292

298

211

60

49

51

51

736

66114

Okres Banská Bystrica

111242

96158

366

585

54

813

46

76

97

51

84

17

27

21

15

185

12647

Badín1831169051-10-3---11--1119
Baláže208201---2----------5
Banská Bystrica80003670623004454267136618344731323161114810975
Brusno2147200211-7--2-3-1--1129
Čerín4454191-----3-------22
Dolná Mičiná367347---3----------17
Dolný Harmanec246235-1-2----------8
Donovaly229158---2----------69
Dúbravica368360---2--1-------5
Harmanec884771410-7-1--2----188
Hiadeľ522497---2--------1121
Horná Mičiná52448221-4-3-1------31
Horné Pršany374367---5----------2
Hrochoť149914042423--1-1-----82
Hronsek63858961-5----1----333
Kordíky3573366--2----1----39
Králiky6205962--3-1-------117
Kynceľová38636721111-1-------12
Ľubietová10741030--13---1-----237
Lučatín6375781-16-1------1148
Malachov10481009--195--------123
Medzibrod133312611--2---1------68
Moštenica2202051-------------14
Motyčky119104-------------114
Môlča358280-59-1---------216
Nemce1159112452-8-----1-1-414
Oravce178174--------------4
Podkonice8628291--3--1---13-222
Pohronský Bukovec9795---1-1---------
Poniky1590154821-61-1-2----128
Povrazník154143--1-----------10
Priechod8938404-------------49
Riečka710666---5---1------38
Sebedín-Bečov373321-16-----------135
Selce217620991-271--2-1---855
Slovenská Ľupča3165292314221181-1-1-1-22179
Staré Hory528501214-1-111-1----6
Strelníky7857651--1--1-------17
Špania Dolina1891401--2-11------143
Tajov562503-----1--------58
Turecká153150--------------3
Vlkanová1231987162912-----1--222
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Banská Štiavnica

16595

14714

42

111

2

55

3

4

4

3

2

-

-

1

2

11

1641

Baďan217152-40------------25
Banská Belá12441132-6-4--11-----199
Banská Štiavnica104099006355124232322--1271251
Banský Studenec45244311------------7
Beluj1311111-------------19
Dekýš199198--------------1
Ilija340321--------------19
Kozelník185183--------------2
Močiar175159--------------16
Počúvadlo10495---1----------8
Podhorie368357---1-2--------8
Prenčov596556-2-1----------37
Svätý Anton12171110411-3---------287
Štiavnické Bane8247681--2---------152
Vysoká134123---1----------10
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Brezno

64196

55947

79

2149

35

232

42

17

28

27

13

3

3

4

5

36

5576

Bacúch1013970---7---2------34
Beňuš11821115113-7-------1--45
Braväcovo7226641--1--1-------55
Brezno21894182193569711111781778-111202751
Bystrá203182--1--12---1---16
Čierny Balog522746571289-4--14----21268
Dolná Lehota784741-15-2----------26
Drábsko20718713------------16
Heľpa27922625-65138--2-----385
Horná Lehota58052717-1----------44
Hronec1220100112015---1-----2189
Jarabá47363-------------8
Jasenie1171112321-1--1-------43
Lom nad Rimavicou294283-------3-----17
Michalová136812593--111-3---1-297
Mýto pod Ďumbierom5264934-42211-------19
Nemecká1851171311121011--2----1109
Osrblie3863731-------------12
Podbrezová40603400650216-15--1---2577
Pohorelá23542280-6-211---2----62
Pohronská Polhora1771162212123-------2-138
Polomka30382782412235172-12----199
Predajná135712331-16---1------115
Ráztoka291275---1---------114
Sihla203187--------------16
Šumiac13491146310484----------84
Telgárt15481023-449-21---1----171
Valaská389233407206-3411-2--11-1298
Vaľkovňa407309-52------------46
Závadka nad Hronom24592182237-5---1------232
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Detva

32896

29728

24

200

6

125

22

6

12

12

7

-

1

1

-

33

2719

Detva150461309217134470162675--1-211671
Detvianska Huta7226961--2---------419
Dúbravy935865-5-4--1-------60
Horný Tisovník207154--------------53
Hriňová78147181215-202134-----5581
Klokoč499491-----1--------7
Korytárky976956---41--1-----113
Kriváň16891635--163-2---1--140
Látky5775481-------------28
Podkriváň597575---1-1--1-----19
Slatinské Lazy5024671--4---------129
Stará Huta334326--1-----------7
Stožok936897---2----------37
Vígľaš16971513236-5-1--1-----139
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka365332-10-7----------16
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Krupina

22927

20804

87

264

1

53

48

9

4

9

3

-

1

4

2

33

1605

Bzovík11031052-4-2-------1--44
Cerovo595548210-2-1-------626
Čabradský Vrbovok271263---2----------6
Čekovce436404--------------32
Devičie306302--------------4
Dolné Mladonice119119---------------
Dolný Badín257257---------------
Domaníky193171-4--1---------17
Drážovce1471461--------------
Drienovo1131061-------------6
Dudince1475131442--541------11107
Hontianske Moravce918757751440--11-----102
Hontianske Nemce15541447-28-1-------1-176
Hontianske Tesáre928826115-2---------183
Horné Mladonice177156-4------------17
Horný Badín1761701-------------5
Jalšovík203195-5------------3
Kozí Vrbovok177166--------------11
Kráľovce-Krnišov187171-6-1----------9
Krupina804670702574-202546--12-12825
Lackov107102--------------5
Ladzany309289-12-4---2------2
Lišov25023711------------11
Litava7827541--1----------26
Medovarce254246-5-1----------2
Rykynčice31329611------------15
Sebechleby12141099-7-31--------896
Selce103102------------1--
Senohrad772737-24-1-2--------8
Sudince7264-3------------5
Súdovce222191-23-2----2-----4
Terany680597433-1----------45
Trpín110110---------------
Uňatín184178---1----------5
Zemiansky Vrbovok10598--------------7
Žibritov6964-------------41
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Lučenec

74861

45301

17338

2095

8

234

47

28

10

26

15

11

-

5

3

104

9636

Ábelová2432382-------------3
Belina642634974--1---------77
Biskupice113823181031-1---------164
Boľkovce650441125----3--------81
Budiná263256---1----------6
Bulhary305172793---1-------14
Buzitka52645042--7--1------125
Čakanovce11119887134-3----------105
Čamovce57774345146------------12
Divín2066195859-3---11----287
Dobroč6506183----2-1------26
Fiľakovo1081730315792396-3024-51--1-121543
Fiľakovské Kováče90836842176-3----------40
Gregorova Vieska1491412-------------6
Halič169714802023-4192--1----2146
Holiša68931331714-24--1------38
Jelšovec310265315-7----------2
Kalonda216781162--1---------19
Kotmanová329270-10------------49
Lehôtka3342996--2----------27
Lentvora92721-------------19
Lipovany2642541--5----------4
Lovinobaňa216716816207-3--1--1----268
Ľuboreč33932531-----------19
Lučenec2847519895266021971101364878-22555479
Lupoč25121213-----------134
Mašková32529913-1----------21
Mikušovce27921657--2----------4
Mučín75052613020-21---------71
Mýtna11881050-1131--2-----1129
Nitra nad Ipľom3455441230-1----------19
Nové Hony18615722--3----1-----3
Panické Dravce74343826313-2---------126
Píla272263-----------1--8
Pinciná24513885----------1--21
Pleš2181048325-----------15
Podrečany58352121-6----1-----52
Polichno1451381--1----------5
Praha91773---1---------10
Prša19733140--1----------23
Radzovce1574404105941-4--------1-65
Rapovce979387286260-6--11------38
Ratka34029014--1---1-----232
Ružiná87079519-1--1-------63
Stará Halič6565702--119--3----1753
Šávoľ57311338520-1----------54
Šiatorská Bukovinka31526522--2---1------25
Šíd1227114102524-1----------63
Šurice48162390--1---------127
Točnica39331561------------71
Tomášovce1383128214--31--1------82
Trebeľovce94369415235-1--12-----355
Trenč4801916392------------134
Tuhár382351---1----------30
Veľká nad Ipľom94747133071-3-1---1---169
Veľké Dravce68819637166------------55
Vidiná1855165934--52-12-1---1150
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Poltár

22545

20368

97

284

2

60

4

6

6

6

5

-

-

1

2

16

1688

Breznička7847253--3--1-------52
Cinobaňa23992026489-3---1---1--275
České Brezovo5054531--1----------50
Ďubákovo96841-------------11
Hradište255233-18-11---------2
Hrnčiarska Ves976850818-5--1-------94
Hrnčiarske Zalužany874810151-2-1--2---1-42
Kalinovo22362112161-9--1------493
Kokava nad Rimavicou30352880459-10-1-1-----377
Krná5143--------1-----7
Málinec15181310235131---1-----165
Mládzovo109105--------------4
Ozdín37332831-1----------40
Poltár582651762455116-3321---17537
Rovňany264245-1---1-1------16
Selce106961--1----------8
Sušany4534013-------------49
Šoltýska139131--------------8
Uhorské56452724------------31
Utekáč10389554--4---1------74
Veľká Ves45444231------------8
Zlatno49043631-12--------245
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Revúca

40400

26746

7738

2538

15

161

47

7

4

16

6

7

2

-

2

24

3087

Držkovce5488236695-----1------4
Gemer86813566644------------23
Gemerská Ves952256543102------------51
Gemerské Teplice361336105------------10
Gemerský Sad2861321351-2----------16
Hrlica8076---2----------2
Hucín877235167391-5----------79
Chvalová174606045------------9
Chyžné420354611-1----------48
Jelšava3229219542477-1612--1----2493
Kameňany794674866-15--12------28
Leváre1001386-------------1
Levkuška2512518822------------16
Licince70543121449-1----------10
Lubeník1313108839109-821-2-1----63
Magnezitovce464459-1-1----------3
Mokrá Lúka5334905--7---------130
Muráň12501201419-21--1-----220
Muránska Dlhá Lúka87985371-2---------115
Muránska Huta1981471111----------47
Muránska Lehota2051863--1----------15
Muránska Zdychava2592532-------------4
Nandraž293188172------------32
Otročok31193213-------------5
Ploské7472--------------2
Polina12635833-1----------4
Prihradzany8780---1------1--14
Rákoš420316117-2----------84
Rašice12361152-------------
Ratková53338436626----------72
Ratkovské Bystré3893813--3----1-----1
Revúca12828109481893607453842431--1101216
Revúcka Lehota3233133--3----1-----3
Rybník152139210------------1
Sása178131223-1----------21
Sirk11619514173-5---1------27
Skerešovo2461128715------------32
Šivetice402338517-1----------41
Tornaľa7509226243313345295-15-51-17523
Turčok27525122------------20
Višňové6020305------------5
Žiar16445112-------------7
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Rimavská Sobota

84889

40318

30516

5270

11

285

27

27

20

23

13

6

-

1

8

67

8297

Abovce59313539746------------15
Babinec6967--------------2
Barca5125935668-3----------26
Bátka96820670019-21---------40
Belín193107791------------6
Blhovce791109480130-3----------69
Bottovo20418110--8--3-------2
Budikovany5048-------------11
Cakov296618182-1----------26
Čerenčany550459201-3--11------65
Čierny Potok1561318--11--------114
Číž66616741727-31-------2-49
Dolné Zahorany19621167-------------8
Dražice2661191275-2----------13
Drienčany24821585------------20
Drňa204261533-2----------20
Dubno153131354------------1
Dubovec5557834763--1---------66
Dulovo2051361118-1----------12
Figa41817117644-2----------25
Gemerček1021686--------------
Gemerské Dechtáre451343867------------24
Gemerské Michalovce991878--3-----------
Gemerský Jablonec6937753654-4--1-------21
Gortva528844144-31--------121
Hajnáčka119318397226-1---------110
Hnúšťa778162325121131913322--1141248
Hodejov1577398530504-311-------1139
Hodejovec19999891-1----------9
Horné Zahorany1371282-------------7
Hostice102185495374-1---------165
Hostišovce221185-2-1----------33
Hrachovo869784121-32---------67
Hrušovo2021845--2----------11
Hubovo142141193------------6
Husiná53813037914-3----------12
Chanava7105561624------------15
Chrámec41856241103-7--1-------10
Ivanice2242813833------------25
Janice21122054-------------
Jesenské21936581104240-4---1-----2184
Jestice18618168--------------
Kaloša73510348497-3----------48
Kesovce233927194-1----------2
Klenovec33242834420213---------1279
Kociha209183-2------------24
Konrádovce323802032-11--------234
Kráľ969201532192-4---1-----138
Kraskovo1511322--1----------16
Krokava31301--------------
Kružno3343044--3-2--------21
Kyjatice9076-4------------10
Lehota nad Rimavicou28326117---1-1-----111
Lenartovce543205078---1--------7
Lenka19562122--31---------7
Lipovec9751261---1--2-----16
Lukovištia19618352-2----------4
Martinová2304012748-2----------13
Neporadza2774720113------------16
Nižný Skálnik20016831-1----------27
Nová Bašta5376540241-3----------26
Orávka15613615--1----------4
Ožďany1629110232824-8---31-----163
Padarovce18510177-1----1------5
Pavlovce3794829326------------12
Petrovce25016215-------------19
Poproč1414---------------
Potok4839-7-----------11
Radnovce8252071852------------35
Rakytník3174818287-------------
Ratkovská Lehota6060---------------
Ratkovská Suchá5352--------------1
Riečka23530202--1----------2
Rimavská Baňa534440-21------------73
Rimavská Seč193692176345-3---1-----230
Rimavská Sobota24640133017298247510216125986--4303597
Rimavské Brezovo55747351-2-1-------273
Rimavské Janovce1319629391147-3-211----14140
Rimavské Zalužany34033213-1----------3
Rovné137130131----------11
Rumince3821282393-2-2--------8
Slizké2081784--2----------24
Stará Bašta32629288------------18
Stránska34416213328-2----------19
Studená2813722712------------5
Sútor5141865420-2----------9
Šimonovce57168319154----1-------29
Širkovce93689495319------------33
Španie Pole87816--------------
Štrkovec3674328536-1----------2
Tachty52494944------------17
Teplý Vrch29426889-----------18
Tisovec4306344411135-18--22-----2692
Tomášovce19236137--3----------16
Uzovská Panica709146332162-1-1-------562
Valice3336822528------------12
Včelince81816554595-2----------11
Večelkov25620228--2----------6
Veľké Teriakovce8877402932-3--2-------81
Veľký Blh1210350676116-6---------161
Vieska nad Blhom164101492------------3
Vlkyňa34816331-------------1
Vyšné Valice3312826010-6----------27
Vyšný Skálnik155148---1----------6
Zádor14218124--------------
Zacharovce4202761337------------4
Žíp22532185-------------8
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Veľký Krtíš

45562

29841

10939

469

3

166

63

7

7

15

8

1

5

4

2

67

3965

Balog nad Ipľom846113717--4--1-2-----9
Bátorová36229459-------------9
Brusník105105---------------
Bušince1451813429112-8-1-------484
Čebovce10633067049-1---------439
Čeláre47929614914-4----------16
Čelovce43841823-33---------9
Červeňany4432--------------12
Dačov Lom414378-15-3----------18
Dolinka48035442-------------3
Dolná Strehová104594334-8---------186
Dolné Plachtince60953793---11---1---57
Dolné Strháre17916421------------12
Ďurkovce1304876-------------6
Glabušovce1175843---1---------15
Horná Strehová180170----------1---9
Horné Plachtince2071992--1---1------4
Horné Strháre255239210-----1------3
Hrušov869827615-2---1-----216
Chrastince2421713317-1----------20
Chrťany15113421-----------113
Ipeľské Predmostie633132456----1--------44
Kamenné Kosihy354108241--1----------4
Kiarov3081121762-1----------17
Kleňany29722270-------------5
Koláre27270190--2----------10
Kosihovce6063981628------------38
Kosihy nad Ipľom470933573------------17
Kováčovce375140206------------128
Lesenice52244856--1----------17
Ľuboriečka15714311--6---------6
Malá Čalomija20917233--1---1------2
Malé Straciny149139--------------10
Malé Zlievce29124710--3----------31
Malý Krtíš50047671-1----------15
Modrý Kameň155513912519-6-1-1-----2110
Muľa31816710410------------37
Nenince13912631111--11-------1-14
Nová Ves4013912--6----------2
Obeckov49947445-21-----2---11
Olováry30274228--------------
Opatovská Nová Ves719252394------------1558
Opava12610511--2---------17
Pôtor84379473-2--1-------36
Pravica11874-8---1--------35
Príbelce5675371--3---------125
Sečianky385622877-1----------28
Seľany20411192--1-----------
Senné222208-12------------2
Sklabiná84478997394-------1121
Slovenské Ďarmoty5654077639-2----------41
Slovenské Kľačany1581512--1----------4
Stredné Plachtince651603-1-4---5---1--37
Sucháň260227-21-1----------11
Suché Brezovo11293--------------19
Širákov21666141-------------9
Šuľa78741--1----------2
Trebušovce20148144-----1-------8
Veľká Čalomija603213373--3---------113
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom4199929212-4----------12
Veľké Straciny16214623------------11
Veľké Zlievce493419521-11---------19
Veľký Krtíš12999964964594-58252256113-292479
Veľký Lom2151951--114---------4
Vieska2232142--1----------6
Vinica187025915775-6--1------121
Vrbovka36355304-------------4
Záhorce67763130--1----------15
Závada5194376--15--------169
Zombor1441206--2----------16
Želovce133110631752-3---------385
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Zvolen

69077

59539

215

694

27

471

61

21

69

52

37

13

7

8

7

112

7744

Babiná522497---3----------22
Bacúrov1531311------------120
Breziny357302-20-2---------132
Budča12661152326-7--1-------77
Bzovská Lehôtka134130--------------4
Dobrá Niva18591766---51-----1--185
Dubové258237-1-1----------19
Hronská Breznica27423315------------35
Kováčová152213577-17--1-3----2144
Lešť (vojenský obvod)33251-------------7
Lieskovec1440126612414----------144
Lukavica149147--------------2
Michalková40331--1---------14
Očová26342422619112--11-----2170
Ostrá Lúka287275--1--1--------10
Pliešovce232021252-115--151----4166
Podzámčok46039351121-1-------56
Sása951878226-3----------42
Sielnica132411061109-261--2----295
Sliač511745922052574222462-2113385
Tŕnie4303882----1--------39
Turová385364---4---1-----115
Veľká Lúka486438-23-21------1--21
Zvolen433183620115834319330471642392511656805990
Zvolenská Slatina28032546492-121--2-----2144
Železná Breznica555535---2---------216
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Žarnovica

27084

24454

33

122

7

75

56

9

8

40

9

-

-

-

1

19

2251

Brehy1087961-141411-3-----2100
Hodruša-Hámre22101923-45-6121------1231
Horné Hámre6336113-------------19
Hrabičov5985432--1---1------51
Hronský Beňadik1230110047-41--3------111
Kľak237215---2----------20
Malá Lehota9288832--1----------42
Nová Baňa7551677274516523-28----9673
Orovnica5355031--2--1-------28
Ostrý Grúň565487------1-------77
Píla1441251-------------18
Rudno nad Hronom5154861--3---1------24
Tekovská Breznica125311641--2--1-1----183
Veľká Lehota119311422-15-1------1-41
Veľké Pole408389---2----------17
Voznica678660-------1------17
Žarnovica64905724852-2512429-----5640
Župkov8297661--2---------159
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Žiar nad Hronom

48289

41610

122

744

15

211

27

215

23

18

9

2

3

1

2

29

5258

Bartošova Lehôtka399389---1-1--------8
Bzenica545536-------1------8
Dolná Trnávka350346-----11------11
Dolná Ves243209-4-1---1---1--27
Dolná Ždaňa796710-19-1---1------65
Hliník nad Hronom297327505611013-12-----194
Horná Ves7186523--4-1--------58
Horná Ždaňa54652614-1----------14
Hronská Dúbrava41739522-21--------114
Ihráč5615441--3----------13
Janova Lehota924860--6101513-1------19
Jastrabá577569---3----------5
Kopernica424350-20-3-122-------37
Kosorín4294001--2--1-------25
Krahule197121---1162--------12
Kremnica5601490366122714542-1--15543
Kremnické Bane263221---2-16-1------23
Kunešov250181---2-35-1------31
Ladomerská Vieska827798---4----------25
Lehôtka pod Brehmi403337113---1--1-----50
Lovča69665011--1--------142
Lovčica-Trubín15541460-12-6-1-------174
Lúčky2191991----2--------17
Lutila131712241211113--------74
Nevoľné434418-1-2-1--------12
Pitelová6886652--3-1----1---16
Prestavlky669638-4-1---1-----124
Prochot5985902--2----------4
Repište3022982-----1------1-
Sklené Teplice4364211--1----------13
Slaská466403-19-1----------43
Stará Kremnička1123107037-4-21---1---35
Trnavá Hora1177105214-21---------117
Vyhne128412414--3--------1-35
Žiar nad Hronom198831548484565598515138611--183580
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Prešovský kraj

814527

668300

646

43097

28835

2610

3714

556

217

630

307

75

36

34

52

787

64631

Okres Bardejov

77859

66404

41

3229

3010

174

470

15

8

86

21

4

1

1

3

56

4336

Abrahámovce365339---1----------25
Andrejová36220812467-10--1-----150
Bardejov3369628334348001093982577263133113402947
Bartošovce724699----1---------24
Becherov279101-33117-14--11-----12
Beloveža829614-119834---------9
Bogliarka136112--141----------9
Brezov4023991---1---------1
Brezovka10698--2-----------6
Buclovany219215--------------4
Cigeľka525444-183444--1------20
Dubinné362354--1-----------7
Frička292235-33924---------9
Fričkovce686663--2-1---------20
Gaboltov509484--6-2---------17
Gerlachov1038773-2911212---1-----120
Hankovce403395--2-2--1------3
Harhaj270257---3---------19
Hažlín117610982-1029-11------53
Hertník1042984-18213---------34
Hervartov497494--1-----------2
Hrabovec514484--114---------213
Hrabské600549-23744---------13
Hutka8354--22-2---------5
Chmeľová398177-1185-21---------14
Janovce432428--21----------1
Jedlinka7751--24-1---------1
Kľušov1039992--1138--1------24
Kobyly858845---14---------8
Kochanovce255248--------------7
Komárov430415--------------15
Koprivnica688680---13--1------3
Kožany12799--4-----------24
Krivé210177--27-1---------5
Kríže7773--211----------
Kružlov980828-109355--41-----34
Kučín317316---1-----------
Kurima11211079--63----------33
Kurov590457-6107-11---------9
Lascov543531-1-1----------10
Lenartov1058423-593-----1------41
Lipová8448-1121-----------4
Livov8769--18------------
Livovská Huta5151---------------
Lopúchov327321---22---------2
Lukavica376367--11----------7
Lukov586392-9138-8---2-----55
Malcov15251093-349622-1------171
Marhaň967890-131-1---------62
Mikulášová14081--5014---------4
Mokroluh730718--1---1------28
Nemcovce257256-------1-------
Nižná Polianka257152-587-8---------5
Nižná Voľa283278--1-----------4
Nižný Tvarožec496228-1875934---2-----13
Oľšavce176169----1---------6
Ondavka229--11-----------2
Ortuťová168105-25711---------2
Osikov969951--11--1------114
Petrová772701-25513--1------9
Poliakovce373370--1-1---------1
Porúbka2262121-------------13
Raslavice26882464-148452121-----160
Regetovka2822--5-----------1
Rešov332291-129-6---------5
Richvald974922-15-3-1-------132
Rokytov560536-32----1-1----17
Smilno712687--421---------18
Snakov652373-19967-1---------12
Stebnícka Huta261256--12---1-----1-
Stebník315255--4617--2------4
Stuľany581567-1------------13
Sveržov568482-81-1----------4
Šarišské Čierne308206-679110---------6
Šašová152117-2241----------8
Šiba556540--1-11-1------12
Tarnov396383----4---------9
Tročany310303--1-1--------23
Vaniškovce373360--------------13
Varadka18856-8320-3---------26
Vyšná Polianka10845-153-4---------5
Vyšná Voľa392389--11----------1
Vyšný Kručov154152--------------2
Vyšný Tvarožec11755--57-----------5
Zborov318425432449213195-31----3135
Zlaté763733--611---------22
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Humenné

64446

54110

81

1671

3115

229

526

10

28

33

26

4

3

3

3

72

4532

Adidovce212200--111--------36
Baškovce428421---1----------6
Brekov13361106111932-1-1----2200
Brestov5735421-1613-1-------9
Černina181173--1-----------7
Dedačov172172---------------
Gruzovce123123---------------
Hankovce542535--23----------2
Hažín nad Cirochou702667--2351-------222
Hrabovec nad Laborcom569563--3-3----------
Hrubov490480--------------10
Hudcovce431424---21--2------2
Humenné350532759361818226317340621826173233523613
Chlmec559547--9-1---------2
Jabloň434424-13-1---------5
Jankovce274273--------------1
Jasenov11741104-322283--------32
Kamenica nad Cirochou237920373204223823------691
Kamienka561519--4-1---------37
Karná437350154------------32
Kochanovce753698--1225-1-1----133
Košarovce616604--2211---1----5
Koškovce612584--7-3---------18
Lackovce6005531-9151--1----227
Lieskovec448422121-----2-----20
Ľubiša839831--3-1---------4
Lukačovce484465--224--1-----19
Maškovce5239--11-2----------
Modra nad Cirochou10219573--11---------59
Myslina549544--1-1--------12
Nechválova Polianka10545--56-3---------1
Nižná Jablonka1891502-26-1---------10
Nižná Sitnica331330---1-----------
Nižné Ladičkovce350337--------------13
Ohradzany640625--54----------6
Pakostov478448--846--------111
Papín1010930-114-6---------59
Porúbka2762601---2---------13
Prituľany6324--35-1---------3
Ptičie633590--513-----1---33
Rohožník3927--11-1----------
Rokytov pri Humennom307180--10634---------14
Rovné464402-471-6-1-1-----6
Ruská Kajňa11174--32-2---------3
Ruská Poruba24865--17411---1-----6
Slovenská Volová517451-5823----------3
Slovenské Krivé134132--2------------
Sopkovce118116--11-----------
Topoľovka831783-13523-121-----21
Turcovce317315--1-----------1
Udavské124811836-2655-111----119
Valaškovce (vojenský obvod)-----------------
Veľopolie342338----1---------3
Víťazovce326304--21----------19
Vyšná Jablonka6522--36-3--1------3
Vyšná Sitnica387382--2-2---------1
Vyšné Ladičkovce216214--1-----------1
Vyšný Hrušov462379-7022----------9
Závada722--62-6---------2
Závadka538530--3-1---------4
Zbudské Dlhé661265-389411---------1
Zubné364257--88-5-1-------13
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Kežmarok

70487

55788

51

8078

131

178

67

107

20

141

16

1

5

-

2

48

5854

Abrahámovce2592491--1---------17
Bušovce313288-3---3--------19
Červený Kláštor237224---1----------12
Havka4340--------------3
Holumnica872622-165---6--------79
Hradisko101101---------------
Huncovce29262343-13735-2-11----1433
Ihľany14321149-2052013--1------53
Jezersko108101-------2------5
Jurské1027726-289------------12
Kežmarok1683214261232023489166113414-2-1242061
Krížová Ves2008701412491-1513-----142
Lechnica280265---2-1-2------10
Lendak49894816---4---5--1--1162
Ľubica4288389813914172435--1---304
Majere8883-------2------3
Malá Franková186179------------124
Malý Slavkov949663-246-111--1-----36
Matiašovce795746-10-4---10------25
Mlynčeky6526163-11---2--1---28
Osturňa336319--23---21-----9
Podhorany2333876-94912332-7------463
Rakúsy276480811668----1-------286
Reľov351338---1----------12
Slovenská Ves18621780-19-5---2------56
Spišská Belá638758301219315-112152----6283
Spišská Stará Ves22642055163223--14------124
Spišské Hanušovce749740-----2-3------4
Stará Lesná1007814-108121--42----174
Stráne pod Tatrami2083509-10784--4-1------487
Toporec183613811216-11--5------231
Tvarožná6796511211---2-----120
Veľká Franková351347---12--1-------
Veľká Lomnica4232278211113821512-6-1---7267
Vlková703664-------------138
Vlkovce469463-------2------4
Vojňany281263--------------18
Vrbov1390122935111-2-11----299
Výborná10701044-21-----1------4
Zálesie8477--------------7
Žakovce871747-141331-14-----70
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Levoča

33262

28365

19

1809

317

74

13

8

1

11

6

1

1

-

1

31

2605

Baldovce179177--------------2
Beharovce178172--------------6
Bijacovce898768-9011---1------37
Brutovce197186---1----------10
Buglovce269263--1-----------5
Dlhé Stráže541521-6-1----------13
Doľany582211-329-2----------40
Domaňovce947842-32-1---1------71
Dravce772753--121---------15
Dúbrava346341--------------5
Granč-Petrovce601592---1---------26
Harakovce6666---------------
Jablonov980726-2192-----------33
Klčov597579-6-1----------11
Korytné102921-------------9
Kurimany379371--------3-----5
Levoča14830123431482278399616211-1221485
Lúčka125124--------------1
Nemešany395382----1---------12
Nižné Repaše189156--28-----------5
Oľšavica291236--49-----------6
Ordzovany166159-2------------5
Pavľany5848--------------10
Poľanovce182176--------------6
Pongrácovce9796-------------1-
Spišské Podhradie40783410317018101--11----5459
Spišský Hrhov13331173-2741-1--------127
Spišský Štvrtok24332211-10541211-2-----196
Studenec490415--------------75
Torysky354209--1291----------15
Uloža193187112-----------2
Vyšné Repaše10796--------------11
Vyšný Slavkov307284---1----------22
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Medzilaborce

12450

4772

14

743

5288

49

314

2

-

4

19

-

1

-

-

17

1227

Brestov nad Laborcom10557-16191----------12
Čabalovce358166-1711318---------53
Čabiny391121--219413---3-----31
Čertižné3751133-24036---------10
Habura471110--316423--11----214
Kalinov292971-188-4---------2
Krásny Brod459136-2259210--------347
Medzilaborce68092560106462419302101-313-1--11905
Ňagov436157-9245-1--------123
Oľka320136-2166-2---------14
Oľšinkov3513--16-6----------
Palota18543-3994-3---------6
Radvaň nad Laborcom585372--16514---------43
Repejov14354--73-1---------15
Rokytovce20043-914016---------1
Roškovce19475-1114-----------4
Sukov13654-26618---2-----3
Svetlice11870--37--1--------10
Valentovce4418--23-1---------2
Volica320154--150-1---------15
Výrava17284--8112---------4
Zbojné17198--70-1---------2
Zbudská Belá13141--75-4---------11
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Poprad

103914

88024

143

2142

212

618

85

111

49

102

41

13

5

4

11

126

12228

Batizovce232219846712161---1----1240
Gánovce1249965-160491--1------109
Gerlachov809712-4836--1-1---1136
Hozelec867806--13---------354
Hôrka17781685-2334--14-1---354
Hranovnica28662119263414---2-----2102
Jánovce14751293-33-3-1-1-----3141
Kravany883816-40-1-1-------124
Liptovská Teplička24122221-52-1---2------136
Lučivná97880726-21--1------159
Mengusovce641580-4-5---1-----348
Mlynica445437--12-1-2------2
Nová Lesná151913972373121212-----161
Poprad52862430209145015036061833454285444708444
Spišská Teplica21751981-1621113-111---2156
Spišské Bystré24372262-7616-1-------190
Spišský Štiavnik26482284-59-4---1------300
Svit760865161270253012721232--16910
Štôla51446911-8--41-1---128
Štrba3640338211454321813121--4145
Šuňava19361836-8-2---131---283
Švábovce12281185-8-311-------129
Tatranská Javorina229209-------2------18
Veľký Slavkov12371084-713122-------1361
Vernár599562--12---------133
Vikartovce18421562-13215----------142
Vydrník1088979-96------------13
Vysoké Tatry4250353915267033453---414582
Ždiar137713321-15--16-----328
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Prešov

169423

143698

164

5199

1662

594

751

53

54

61

75

36

9

13

21

209

16824

Abranovce619581-12------------26
Bajerov448434---2---1------11
Bertotovce491481--13----------6
Brestov443416--------------27
Bretejovce374352--1----------120
Brežany156153--------------3
Bzenov754645-492-21-------154
Čelovce313312---1-----------
Červenica8834971354-----------130
Demjata10931067--2---1------122
Drienov21111841411823--1-111--238
Drienovská Nová Ves750676130-2-1-------139
Dulova Ves6996231285-6---------36
Fintice18311753--11102--------253
Fričovce1092934-82-----------175
Fulianka388373--2-----------13
Geraltov132124--51----------2
Gregorovce806787--1-3---2-----13
Haniska651608--6181-2-----124
Hendrichovce234227-1------------6
Hermanovce18621424126-2-----1---1407
Hrabkov700685--1-----------14
Chmeľov964846-7515---1-----135
Chmeľovec436429--2--------1--4
Chmiňany867783---1----------83
Chminianska Nová Ves12431213-4441--------116
Chminianske Jakubovany1913138117612---------1451
Janov302284-------------216
Janovík2702571-------------12
Kapušany21702029-1721--3-----2125
Kendice18191650-76751--1------79
Klenov217203---1---1------12
Kojatice1054904-135-21-11-----19
Kokošovce726707---611--------11
Krížovany367347--------------20
Kvačany271269--------------2
Lada8257791--12---------42
Lažany170170---------------
Lemešany18011417-265-2---1-----1115
Lesíček342314-24------------4
Ličartovce98489611222--2-----177
Lipníky463461-----1--------1
Lipovce523507--11---------113
Ľubotice3080287133487101--12--35126
Ľubovec5084852--11--1------18
Lúčina160157-------------12
Malý Slivník8245751181-2----------65
Malý Šariš148514051-447---1-----63
Medzany735710-2------------23
Miklušovce3143071-2-1---------3
Mirkovce1204331-76814----------100
Mošurov186182---21---------1
Nemcovce472462-3-1----------6
Okružná462453--21---------24
Ondrašovce6159---1----------1
Ovčie673664-2-1----------6
Petrovany18091658174134--------266
Podhorany737709---1----------27
Podhradík370346--212---------19
Prešov91782744691281562145544364341464166308111615412669
Proč457446---1----------10
Pušovce544537---2----------5
Radatice743716------2-1-----24
Rokycany934745-100-4----------85
Ruská Nová Ves1110105411311310---------18
Sedlice1048100741224211-----123
Seniakovce133129----1---------3
Suchá Dolina193177---1----------15
Svinia17651117-50314----------140
Šarišská Poruba537459-43-----------134
Šarišská Trstená300292--------------8
Šarišské Bohdanovce688633-4-51--------243
Šindliar543512-21-----------28
Široké240023541--411-------138
Štefanovce218213--------------5
Teriakovce547503--15-1--------424
Terňa11491126-1-4---------117
Trnkov232218--11---------210
Tuhrina463385-6221---------112
Tulčík131112781-134-11------22
Varhaňovce1332101611351-----------179
Veľký Slivník337330------1-------6
Veľký Šariš52924348347620142221212--13397
Víťaz20001934111-2---1-----150
Vyšná Šebastová113010811-524--------136
Záborské5675522-4-----1---1-7
Záhradné964930--55----------24
Zlatá Baňa430406--71-1--------15
Žehňa1007974-3111--------126
Žipov281261---1----2-----17
Župčany13491283---3---------558
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Sabinov

57820

48203

22

5786

468

98

71

6

13

19

14

2

3

1

2

12

3100

Bajerovce306145--153-1---------7
Bodovce319305--------------14
Brezovica170116121134-2--------78
Brezovička429409---2----------18
Červená Voda484456--1-----------27
Červenica pri Sabinove824793---3--1-------27
Ďačov752750--1-----------1
Daletice9998--------------1
Drienica714685--13-----------16
Dubovica15021446--23---------249
Hanigovce133122-17-----------3
Hubošovce459446---2----------11
Jakovany346346---------------
Jakubova Voľa416397--3-----------16
Jakubovany930901-112-1-3------21
Jarovnice549434031182753----------255
Kamenica185418301431----------15
Krásna Lúka727714--4-2---------7
Krivany1215955-119431---------133
Lipany642753814592401415-237-2--2365
Lúčka689684-111----------2
Ľutina469437--6-3--------122
Milpoš676666-212----------5
Nižný Slavkov819624-1561---1-------37
Olejníkov414221-172121---------17
Oľšov389386--------------3
Ostrovany18037585977121---------59
Pečovská Nová Ves2546187614531272-13-1---2188
Poloma9519371--1---------111
Ratvaj140138--1----------1-
Ražňany14601169-150521--1---1--131
Renčišov176164-15-3---------3
Rožkovany13111243-5-1--112-----58
Sabinov1271010249511621143233275411-2-1093
Šarišské Dravce12481224--12-1--------20
Šarišské Michaľany283226012571664--3-----1142
Šarišské Sokolovce5224851-4----------230
Tichý Potok348261-658-3---------20
Torysa15051372-511-----------81
Uzovce525506---21---------16
Uzovské Pekľany411295-48------------68
Uzovský Šalgov609586---1----1-----21
Vysoká136127--------------9
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Snina

38129

29737

20

439

4678

139

604

8

6

15

11

5

3

1

2

28

2433

Belá nad Cirochou33733324-21341---------29
Brezovec49253215-----------4
Čukalovce15858--85111---------3
Dlhé nad Cirochou204020231-1-4--------110
Dúbrava2401581165-9--1------5
Hostovice295137--8637---1-----61
Hrabová Roztoka6349--2-10---------2
Jalová8174--5----------11
Kalná Roztoka562292-2821436---------19
Klenová522263--23319---2----113
Kolbasov9056--33-----------1
Kolonica582475--9232---------10
Ladomirov313206-161-7---------38
Michajlov10076--1923----------
Nová Sedlica287163--91115---------17
Osadné189106--802----1------
Parihuzovce3323--7-1---------2
Pčoliné582300-1243215---------21
Pichne577419--99-39--------119
Príslop5833--221---------11
Runina8510--69-6----------
Ruská Volová11122--84-1---------4
Ruský Potok13462--69-2---------1
Snina2072316599121011663832791610651-2201935
Stakčín247716771192480958--3--2--253
Stakčínska Roztoka336262--60181--------4
Strihovce147113--2016---1-----6
Šmigovec9455-141712---------5
Topoľa16179--5513--1------22
Ubľa8084851112237601--------20
Ulič9324761852942213--------50
Uličské Krivé268188--52261-----1--18
Zboj387231-11234111--------16
Zemplínske Hámre12721218--352--------143
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Stará Ľubovňa

52866

41436

22

4243

3494

126

229

218

18

73

12

1

3

4

1

37

2949

Čirč1240581-4354724---1-----62
Ďurková250226--14-----------10
Forbasy410401--21---4------2
Hajtovka7957--131--1-------7
Haligovce674651-------3------20
Hniezdne1463133817277512-2--1---18
Hraničné195190-------1------4
Hromoš498483-1711---------5
Chmeľnica946723--32118411--1--426
Jakubany26302032-20818741---2-----196
Jarabina881336-65369373--1------34
Kamienka1394748-45528281-2-----258
Kolačkov12331142-32-1--2------83
Kremná105104--------------1
Kyjov729326-21016622--------221
Lacková160160---------------
Legnava12593-423-----1-----4
Lesnica522519--------------3
Litmanová640527--8411---1-----26
Lomnička268053111642------------506
Ľubotín13681208-631113-11------80
Malý Lipník456386--6221--2------3
Matysová7253--17-----------2
Mníšek nad Popradom662645----1--14-----11
Nižné Ružbachy6095721--11--------133
Nová Ľubovňa28882747-121933-27------95
Obručné412--38-----------1
Orlov692599--8132---------7
Plaveč18541810--5541-2------27
Plavnica16261557--14211-2------49
Podolínec3257286621599314-4-----2207
Pusté Pole228215-1-1----1-----10
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom9945--52-1---------1
Stará Ľubovňa1634113147131270577658714122251131211102
Starina4733--13-----------1
Stráňany201127--57-----------17
Sulín371340--24-1---------6
Šambron410310--77--------1-220
Šarišské Jastrabie1284663-3591492----------111
Údol4061821-185-23---------15
Veľká Lesná473467---3--1-------2
Veľký Lipník984828--13442--1------15
Vislanka251228--152---1------5
Vyšné Ružbachy139212383863311-11----253
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Stropkov

20931

16719

9

1233

1375

65

103

7

3

17

7

1

-

4

-

20

1368

Baňa169133--11----------34
Breznica777670-48125---1----347
Breznička135114-112-----------8
Brusnica417316-3347-3---------18
Bukovce524441-250172--------21
Bystrá3013--16-----------1
Bžany164133-12312---------13
Duplín478421--811---------47
Gribov207153--42-----------12
Havaj406223--17015--1---1--5
Chotča552510--31141--------5
Jakušovce4725--1911---------1
Kolbovce18898-5133-1---------5
Korunková7748--221----------6
Kožuchovce6949--17-----------3
Krišľovce3630--------------6
Kručov220197--18-2---------3
Krušinec277209-1611-2--11-----37
Lomné268220--194----2-----23
Makovce190151-821121--------6
Malá Poľana11346--62---1------31
Miková15755246351--1------26
Miňovce352346--22----------2
Mrázovce9090---------------
Nižná Olšava409397-1331---------4
Oľšavka236189--45-1---------1
Potoky9280--8-----------4
Potôčky6027--32-----------1
Soľník3934--5------------
Staškovce255173-86212---------9
Stropkov10940860479853092147321231-3-12931
Šandal309295--322--1------6
Tisinec399381-1712--------16
Tokajík118112--221---------1
Turany nad Ondavou397379--512---------10
Varechovce180115--6211--1-------
Veľkrop215133-34347----------7
Vislava225178--33-1---------13
Vladiča6532--253----------5
Vojtovce11470--3016---------7
Vyškovce140102-122----------114
Vyšná Olšava602538-2720-1---------16
Vyšný Hrabovec193189-1------------3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Svidník

33238

23897

17

1323

4841

75

399

4

8

42

45

4

1

-

4

46

2532

Belejovce237--16------------
Beňadikovce2301792-37-----------12
Bodružal5929--12-----------18
Cernina57837817283-4---------40
Cigla10859-737-2---------3
Dlhoňa6963--3-2--1-------
Dobroslava3416--14-1---------3
Dubová22997-1799-6---------10
Dukovce262256--------------6
Fijaš146130--8-----------8
Giraltovce4188326111022278--11----2783
Havranec128--4------------
Hrabovčík333255-144114--1-----116
Hunkovce336214-31081---1-----18
Jurkova Voľa8340--3212--------17
Kalnište553530-7-21---------13
Kapišová411259-637212--1------13
Kečkovce22584-505324---------32
Kobylnice9587--7-----------1
Korejovce6448--13-1---1-----1
Kračúnovce117511311-312-1------135
Krajná Bystrá384209-1313241-1-------24
Krajná Poľana213157-2381----------15
Krajná Porúbka55141138-----------1
Krajné Čierno8247--25-3---------7
Kružlová642334-15095-3---------60
Kuková703601--111---------99
Kurimka36421711511817---------5
Ladomirová992787-1612536--------253
Lúčka522492-1222---------113
Lužany pri Topli261257---1----------3
Matovce1341253-21----------3
Medvedie5121--28----------11
Mestisko471424--12-21--------32
Mičakovce150150---------------
Miroľa7231--371----------3
Mlynárovce221204--121----------4
Nižná Jedľová9031--40-5---9-----5
Nižná Pisaná9262--24-4---------2
Nižný Komárnik18168-5046-1---------16
Nižný Mirošov246150-770212---------5
Nižný Orlík286170--91-16-1--1----7
Nová Polianka7956--1212--------17
Okrúhle648603--1511---------28
Príkra88---------------
Pstriná6012-146-----------1
Radoma453408-2416--4-----127
Rakovčík175122--2511--25------1
Rovné493323-1114141-2-----146
Roztoky34588-16865-2---8-----14
Soboš147111--24-2---------10
Stročín538383-100182--1------133
Svidnička141104--311----------5
Svidník11721787653622257282322442131-331892
Šarbov144--10------------
Šarišský Štiavnik296221--51-3---------21
Šemetkovce84741-5-1--2------1
Štefurov117107--7-----------3
Vagrinec13067--58-----------5
Valkovce2311961-2321-------1-7
Vápeník4123--15-----------3
Vyšná Jedľová198103--80-4---------11
Vyšná Pisaná7630--45-----------1
Vyšný Komárnik7547--26-----------2
Vyšný Mirošov579265-60206313---5----126
Vyšný Orlík379213-35100-17---------14
Železník452440-61-----------5
Želmanovce333331--------------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Vranov nad Topľou

79702

67147

43

7202

244

191

82

7

9

26

14

3

1

3

2

85

4643

Babie252252---------------
Banské17131335-3201-1--------452
Benkovce532515-6-3---1------7
Bystré26692313-305362--------1129
Cabov410401----1---------8
Čaklov244217951429551--1-----1204
Čičava1192590151832----------78
Čierne nad Topľou757742--1--1-------112
Ďapalovce473472---1-----------
Davidov794784---2----------8
Detrík5752-1------------4
Dlhé Klčovo14101384---31---------22
Ďurďoš245204-20-3----------18
Giglovce153148--------------5
Girovce6866--1-----------1
Hanušovce nad Topľou374129615641445--------4117
Hencovce130012581831----------29
Hermanovce nad Topľou701675--3341-------114
Hlinné17831660-81-5---------235
Holčíkovce445434--2----2---1-15
Jasenovce226209---33---------11
Jastrabie nad Topľou449327-117-2--1-------2
Juskova Voľa345313--111---------29
Kamenná Poruba1261779-41813-1--------59
Kladzany5275132--1----------11
Komárany474452171-----------13
Kučín514445259-1----------7
Kvakovce419392-111--1--1----22
Majerovce445437-1--1---------6
Malá Domaša451442--------------9
Matiaška277270--6-----------1
Medzianky300295---1----------4
Merník614609---2----------3
Michalok320307--------------13
Nižný Hrabovec16141489-4684--1-------66
Nižný Hrušov1601154711311---111----35
Nižný Kručov417408---2----------7
Nová Kelča358348-14-----------5
Ondavské Matiašovce817749-43-4----------21
Pavlovce748723116-1----------7
Petkovce152149--1-----------2
Petrovce439435---1----------3
Piskorovce144132--12------------
Poša914870-41----------138
Prosačov217193-20-1----------3
Radvanovce212208--21----------1
Rafajovce194167-2052-----------
Remeniny294291-1------------2
Rudlov655581167-2----------4
Ruská Voľa8238-377------------
Sačurov22301722-389142--------1111
Sečovská Polianka27282634115472--3------62
Sedliská13071213-30313--3-----252
Skrabské795732-551-----------7
Slovenská Kajňa789777---21--------54
Soľ24301563-73416---------4122
Štefanovce113109------2-------2
Tovarné1042985161137---1-----28
Tovarnianska Polianka105105---------------
Vavrinec6362--------------1
Vechec27251803-70328----------209
Vlača236226--1----------18
Vranov nad Topľou23250190452496314384454315111122462861
Vyšný Kazimír201201---------------
Vyšný Žipov12051139141-12---------21
Zámutov29901912-978-3--1-1-----95
Zlatník7471--------------3
Žalobín802689-88------------25
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Košický kraj

791723

580066

74743

36476

3076

3174

1637

1179

259

334

278

115

34

78

82

1212

88980

Okres Gelnica

31272

25851

46

2786

158

85

55

241

-

6

2

-

1

3

2

24

2012

Gelnica620252335811128524-2---2214795
Helcmanovce14901370-172122--------96
Henclová103101--------------2
Hrišovce303288-------------114
Jaklovce18851721247-311--------110
Kluknava16041554---6---1------43
Kojšov736711-6-1----------18
Margecany196418573222612-------566
Mníšek nad Hnilcom16881457-37-5-97-11--1-188
Nálepkovo30392551240692-11--------58
Prakovce3397288511412586-1-----1347
Richnava249479724155912---------2109
Smolnícka Huta466413118-2-22-1------9
Smolník11269963172132524----1---45
Stará Voda224222---1----------1
Švedlár20831549333145452--1-----134
Úhorná150115-27------------8
Veľký Folkmar9519231-14----------22
Závadka606433-412419---------35
Žakarovce761675173------------12
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Košice I

68467

49313

2071

620

467

490

306

108

38

23

61

27

3

21

41

179

14699

Košice - Džungľa671516514-2-----1---10123
Košice - Kavečany118011233-211-1-1----246
Košice - Sever20368146796811041111586655176201221010444393
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce23250177394663292001241881639166-45524093
Košice - Staré Mesto205921342689111915119850371782081726685565
Košice - Ťahanovce240618302554371---4----3479

Okres Košice II

82676

59306

1963

3676

590

571

211

99

64

47

65

21

10

12

7

345

15689

Košice - Lorinčík4414118-1--1-2------18
Košice - Luník IX603219667034174311--1----1568
Košice - Myslava19971861131512-3-3-----297
Košice - Pereš1553111337-1310361123---11353
Košice - Poľov11071048--13------1--153
Košice - Sídlisko KVP25335194236525616511984229191742722114543
Košice - Šaca561241214810338121521-2241-51258
Košice - Západ405992936311359936341210864532243123451148799

Okres Košice III

30048

24605

683

315

196

147

110

40

13

13

12

9

4

3

2

61

3835

Košice - Dargovských hrdinov2747722502642123177141103391213127432593638
Košice - Košická Nová Ves2571210341192196711--2---2197

Okres Košice IV

59242

44357

1665

281

390

367

131

61

32

41

26

13

3

6

10

160

11699

Košice - Barca33613167371261666-3-----1692
Košice - Juh23467161049016216818351341518137349765819
Košice - Krásna44203609517881533-1-----19633
Košice - Nad jazerom257021949664712719714465181718135-11444909
Košice - Šebastovce6636312-12---------126
Košice - Vyšné Opátske162913502721076--1-1-1-4220
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Košice - okolie

119227

88287

11845

7700

140

319

90

479

31

48

16

12

1

7

7

95

10150

Bačkovík475357-74-21--------140
Baška437409--4---1-1-----22
Belža379353-----1--------25
Beniakovce61950131071----------16
Bidovce13719842629924--------2252
Blažice559529118-2----------9
Bočiar226222--------------4
Bohdanovce10339387515---------176
Boliarov7806283130-----------118
Budimír10429884-52-11--1----40
Bukovec777749--1--4-12--11117
Bunetice8578--------------7
Buzica11954256281612---------1122
Cestice824464312--311-------142
Čakanovce618455486-51---------67
Čaňa54934232147059103115--11-8503
Čečejovce204813955076182--11-----127
Čižatice379356---11-1----1-118
Debraď375137201--2---------134
Drienovec212684761760326---1-1---544
Družstevná pri Hornáde253220934257271--1------167
Ďurďošík40638711-1----------16
Ďurkov169214611592-2----------122
Dvorníky-Včeláre4341282763-----------126
Geča162215694-51---2------41
Gyňov6085922-1-2---------11
Hačava228197-22-----2----124
Háj290352422-3----------8
Haniska145113041--12---------143
Herľany2872701-1-----------15
Hodkovce293283-51--1--------3
Hosťovce19843154-------------1
Hrašovík321307---1--22-----18
Hýľov480447---2----------31
Chorváty1022676--------------
Chrastné4404272--11---------9
Janík571291244-211-1------229
Jasov3351240423719853211-2-----498
Kalša6936721--3----------17
Kecerovce2988176111071-72-211----2140
Kecerovský Lipovec1211171-------------3
Kechnec1125840146221-11--------114
Kokšov -Bakša109810713--1---1------22
Komárovce390109267-------------14
Kostoľany nad Hornádom1202110621-41-11----1382
Košická Belá9819251-111---------52
Košická Polianka973716352-1-1--------200
Košické Oľšany1211952591131----1---2155
Košický Klečenov274261---1----------12
Kráľovce1094947614535---------114
Kysak1429130917411-11------104
Malá Ida1420129723-1133--1-----577
Malá Lodina1821752-1--------1-12
Medzev426129755477219-35422-2--1-773
Milhosť37922310615-1----------34
Mokrance1366946375-12-21-------39
Moldava nad Bodvou11068468332791085113010724-1-11121942
Mudrovce7471----1---------2
Nižná Hutka5434852-11----------54
Nižná Kamenica54650611111--------134
Nižná Myšľa161011191213162--712----258
Nižný Čaj274245116--1---------11
Nižný Klátov726613111411---1----103
Nižný Lánec42353256110-----------13
Nová Polhora425406--32----------14
Nováčany71663032131-1------174
Nový Salaš212207---1----------4
Obišovce4223922-12--1------123
Olšovany601544151----------149
Opátka9490--------------4
Opiná201199--------------2
Paňovce59053232-22----------22
Peder394862962-2----------8
Perín-Chym14079353975-611-1-----358
Ploské849748246-32-2------244
Poproč2760252611-41245-2-----4192
Rákoš353280415132---------48
Rankovce705672112-1----------19
Rešica34584250-------------11
Rozhanovce2255206274379333--1---2115
Rudník6135772-1-1-1-------31
Ruskov139312733-472--1-----598
Sady nad Torysou1805168720-272-12------84
Seňa20911703252121104--------3106
Skároš1113101018721---1------11
Slančík2162041--2----------9
Slanec13821180115415---2---2--127
Slanská Huta205198---1----------6
Slanské Nové Mesto498457------1-------40
Sokoľ10258743923-1-------2131
Sokoľany12671050216917-2-------135
Svinica8327001089121---------29
Šemša80373510-1-7---3---1-46
Štós73962352-513012-----268
Trebejov199187-1-32--------15
Trsťany260254---1----------5
Trstené pri Hornáde15231347417-2---3------150
Turňa nad Bodvou3511160213161791171211-2---1388
Turnianska Nová Ves32425297-------------2
Vajkovce63054832-6--1-2----167
Valaliky41803510141414132-111----4489
Veľká Ida32561704321884-52--------1339
Veľká Lodina253151376-1----------22
Vtáčkovce9353671454------------113
Vyšná Hutka4373992--1-1--------34
Vyšná Kamenica26625033-4----------6
Vyšná Myšľa9518931--311-------151
Vyšný Čaj3092955--1----------8
Vyšný Klátov4424112-------------29
Vyšný Medzev53544421-5-57-------125
Zádiel16834133-------------1
Zlatá Idka3833532--1---1------26
Žarnov405106282--11--------114
Ždaňa1351125545121--------182
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaRusíniČesiUkrajinciNemciMoravaniaPoliaciRusi BulhariChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatnéNezistené

Okres Michalovce

110842

83312

12122

3956

325

365

369

32

31

63

33

14

4

6

4

103

10103

Bajany506456441--3---------2
Bánovce nad Ondavou7066692--31---------31
Beša36344298-------------21
Bracovce960870-1614---1------68
Budince2301016254------------4
Budkovce15041396131162--3-----280
Čečehov365332-5-14---------23
Čičarovce891538276-1----------4
Čierne Pole30629311---2----------
Drahňov1352284299627161--1------133
Dúbravka6836693-3-----------8
Falkušovce68154622328--1------117
Hatalov769660397211--------23
Hažín465421---111--------41
Hnojné237211-9---1--------16
Horovce830742-63-21-1-------21
Iňačovce733655133263--1------32
Ižkovce1051088-------------7
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach299247-11---1-------49
Jovsa835737-23-23-----1---69
Kačanov4222292162------------29
Kaluža358328--2-1---------27
Kapušianske Kľačany88079507267-----1------26
Klokočov404390--4----1------9
Krásnovce609594--4-3---------8
Krišovská Liesková90310373316--4---------47
Kusín3533101-131---------37
Lastomír11631061145367---------40
Laškovce612557-42-4---1-----17
Lesné443389-161-5---------32
Ložín8127101-1-----------100
Lúčky529440154-21---------31
Malčice14771155157151--1-----1255
Malé Raškovce24613698-------------12
Markovce895721-19131--1------149
Maťovské Vojkovce626575222-1----------44
Michalovce400273183510412072071601451523282211354626196
Moravany104410211-1-1--------119
Nacina Ves17481506-2332----------214
Oborín719265413--1----------40
Oreské485474--12-1---1----6
Palín92278358-13--------3119
Pavlovce nad Uhom4403419710108375-13------69
Petrikovce1881823-11----------1
Petrovce nad Laborcom996942-972----------36
Poruba pod Vihorlatom626607-2214----1----9
Pozdišovce126011212892842-------131
Ptrukša51260441----1-------19
Pusté Čemerné348337---4----------7
Rakovec nad Ondavou1096100894-3---1-----170
Ruská6106047767------------6
Senné72471214-5----------2
Slavkovce648594632423---3-----13
Sliepkovce753705-11--2---------35
Staré7987881--1-1--------7
Strážske4416398615373117212123----3298
Stretava65061614-31--------421
Stretavka195183---3---6------3
Suché401388--------------13
Šamudovce632574-36412--------114
Trhovište18821653597141--12----2116
Trnava pri Laborci5685491-143--21----16
Tušice705697--31---------13
Tušická Nová Ves5605431--1---1-----113
Veľké Kapušany94062844560411663572-151----6716
Veľké Raškovce33462244--3----------25
Veľké Slemence6162652940-1----------20
Vinné169215818-44882------770
Vojany863189524124