SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené
TotalSlovaksHungariansRomaniesCzechsRutheniansUkrainiansGermansPolesRussiansCroatsSerbsJewsOther, Unknown

Slovensko

5379455

4614854

520528

89920

44620

24201

10814

5405

2602

1590

890

434

218

63379

Bratislavský kraj

599015

546685

27434

755

9591

526

542

1342

398

432

653

159

88

10410

Okres Bratislava I

44798

40321

1304

62

1090

57

86

245

31

50

20

25

31

1476

Bratislava - Staré Mesto44798403211304621090578624531502025311476

Okres Bratislava II

108139

96595

6405

120

1999

102

83

335

73

73

30

32

16

2276

Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice197491621227604828510163816577-345
Bratislava - Ružinov70004641602369531429745423734571724141482
Bratislava - Vrakuňa18386162231276192851813602311612449

Okres Bratislava III

61418

56942

1542

38

1255

57

64

152

46

52

15

18

13

1224

Bratislava - Nové Mesto37418344901029278203548110383791411750
Bratislava - Rača201721879346111398201440415542405
Bratislava - Vajnory3828365952-372224-1--69

Okres Bratislava IV

93058

86445

2327

36

1785

121

100

222

80

109

92

23

4

1714

Bratislava - Devín88481313-22-13---1-31
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves15502144863691126451724164466-254
Bratislava - Dúbravka35199326389761669456347431541683599
Bratislava - Karlova Ves3284330343819866549368428452781730
Bratislava - Lamač65446143138-11610727563--89
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica20862022121241510-----11

Okres Bratislava V

121259

111458

4873

161

1843

124

119

246

109

115

457

28

20

1706

Bratislava - Čunovo91162795-161-6--148--18
Bratislava - Jarovce1199765160-9116--244--13
Bratislava - Petržalka117227108600425916117881151142191031144828201658
Bratislava - Rusovce19221466359-3074156117--17
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Malacky

64354

62396

191

271

709

19

14

16

23

8

4

14

-

689

Borinka5194962-8--11----11
Gajary2690260741919-1--2-1-37
Jablonové105610311791-11----5
Jakubov13121249177-1------47
Kostolište942925-410------1-2
Kuchyňa159715682610--1-----10
Láb14161371165-21131--25
Lozorno27102656101318---2--2-9
Malacky177731717872252815575319-182
Malé Leváre1046100112113--------10
Marianka9489145-5------1-23
Pernek7837604-5---1----13
Plavecké Podhradie660652--8---------
Plavecký Mikuláš7106941-6--------9
Plavecký Štvrtok217721304199--------15
Rohožník33493232595111-3----47
Sološnica149314614-14---2----12
Studienka15981571-67--1-----13
Stupava806377954212827331-1--117
Suchohrad5565383-111-------3
Veľké Leváre3430333673731---1----18
Vysoká pri Morave18471790310302-------12
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)511490--17--------4
Záhorská Ves1521144453820---2-1--11
Závod25782497213172--2----45
Zohor30693010121916-111----9
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Pezinok

54164

52731

239

28

494

24

29

57

15

18

11

11

-

507

Báhoň159115421489-31-----14
Budmerice196919324-201-------12
Častá206820435111-1-1----6
Doľany1011995--9-1------6
Dubová8608501-5--21----1
Jablonec8057912-5--------7
Limbach114111059-5113-----17
Modra853683153538553141523-65
Pezinok2108220347110925615162121313-289
Píla2612591----------1
Slovenský Grob184318203-13-1-1----5
Svätý Jur461444991813721101-3--42
Šenkvice4230415412119-144-55-25
Štefanová33831713-5--------3
Viničné14971481514--21----3
Vinosady9699532-8---3----3
Vištuk13491328543-1------8
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Senec

51825

39797

10553

39

416

22

47

69

21

7

24

8

4

818

Bernolákovo46274415361301145--2--123
Blatné1398136013-11--2-----12
Boldog40499284-8--------13
Čataj9559463-4--------2
Dunajská Lužná29322640196103231174-11-27
Hamuliakovo945401525-2-221----12
Hrubá Borša3602391141---------6
Hrubý Šúr63415447122--------5
Hurbanova Ves22817935-6--------8
Chorvátsky Grob1587154613-9-131-10--4
Igram5345321---1-------
Ivanka pri Dunaji4989475341-516622-4-2122
Kalinkovo890556330-3--1------
Kaplna7036935-1--------4
Kostolná pri Dunaji458137315----------6
Kráľová pri Senci139513135418-16---1-11
Malinovo1349639682-10-14-----13
Miloslavov86480930-12---1----12
Most pri Bratislave1555143245-23--3-1---51
Nová Dedinka16261128467110--4----115
Reca1239685546-2--------6
Rovinka1274112795-186193-1--14
Senec146731097032462013351597561-256
Tomášov20528491137115-2------48
Tureň8421896481-------1-3
Veľký Biel21631200895116-212--4141
Vlky39984309-6---------
Zálesie75072217-41-1-1---4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Trnavský kraj

551003

407246

130740

3163

4778

72

196

173

145

113

53

43

13

4268

Okres Dunajská Streda

112384

15741

93660

1069

617

12

33

44

21

11

3

5

9

1159

Báč566205355-1-1--2---2
Baka1093761011-211------2
Baloň73539691-1-2------2
Bellova Ves1628673-1--------2
Blahová359157187-9--------6
Blatná na Ostrove82684726----------16
Bodíky3175306-2--------4
Boheľov3593351-5---------
Čakany56160484114--------2
Čenkovce81467740-3-1------3
Čiližská Radvaň1218471162-9---------
Dobrohošť33629307-----------
Dolný Bar51875428114---------
Dolný Štál19621061848-3--------5
Dunajská Streda235193588187563531473214102328631
Dunajský Klátov46024432-1--1-----2
Gabčíkovo5084417459843121141---25
Holice1824681751-1--------4
Horná Potôň18721051757-5-2-1----2
Horné Mýto96924942-1--------2
Horný Bar1075105959-4--------7
Hubice50411138912-1-------
Hviezdoslavov337161152314--21----4
Jahodná137464129265--3-----4
Janíky7827170621--------2
Jurová44223416-1--------2
Kľúčovec3725365-2---------
Kostolné Kračany1162641078241-------13
Kráľovičove Kračany9678487235---1----2
Kútniky9329981515--21----9
Kvetoslavov822383378-34--------27
Kyselica1232497-1--------1
Lehnice240964716595120--------32
Lúč na Ostrove73628704-1-1------2
Macov1553788-27--------3
Mad46919449----------1
Malé Dvorníky89464827---1------2
Medveďov58365509-6-2------1
Mierovo419643458--1------1
Michal na Ostrove71158633133--1-----3
Ňárad61628586----------2
Nový Život20482421746502-12---1-4
Ohrady1141501087---1------3
Okoč38042313520137-1-1----31
Oľdza25814242----1-----1
Orechová Potôň1671991563-5--------4
Padáň86345815-1--------2
Pataš80560722194---------
Povoda762139599-10--------14
Rohovce103712090913-1--2---1
Sap54013520-6--------1
Šamorín12143376080917983141411-11107
Štvrtok na Ostrove16792071391561012------12
Topoľníky30151582805156-31-----27
Trhová Hradská212582201124---------8
Trnávka42872348----------8
Trstená na Ostrove53234496-1--------1
Veľká Paka676286376-2--------12
Veľké Blahovo12421251068365-1------7
Veľké Dvorníky7952576253---------
Veľký Meder911312267705626713113---44
Vieska43530391-6--------8
Vojka nad Dunajom4325137911---------
Vrakúň25371802351-22-------2
Vydrany1390170118726--1-----24
Zlaté Klasy3475853235224712------1-10
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Galanta

94533

56213

36518

697

505

12

19

32

19

10

4

11

-

493

Abrahám1136111514-2-1------4
Čierna Voda1375991271----------5
Čierny Brod152414313745----1----1
Dolná Streda13041227154612--1-----3
Dolné Saliby19224141500-5-----1--2
Dolný Chotár22414209----------1
Galanta1636598776022175114-4454-7-153
Gáň63260028-3-1-------
Horné Saliby31341001210028231-----17
Hoste4964872-2--------5
Jánovce44829114844--------1
Jelka3864108626421097--7---1-12
Kajal14173581004413-45--1--1
Košúty1447548878810--2-----1
Kráľov Brod1187184991-5--1-----6
Matúškovo18806691205-5----1----
Mostová1600177140953--------6
Pata3041300581112--2--1-11
Pusté Sady6036001----------2
Pusté Úľany1544148629110---2----16
Sereď174061673722911316563522-2-142
Sládkovičovo6078361423405832-132-1--27
Šalgočka4334242-3--2-----2
Šintava168716634-9---1----10
Šoporňa41224058261220--------6
Tomášikovo15691371381438---------
Topoľnica836369446-5--------16
Trstice379518035573714---1----6
Váhovce2021444155844---111--8
Veľká Mača25663642176164-1--1---4
Veľké Úľany4180116429711617--11----10
Veľký Grob1256120841-2---1----4
Vinohrady nad Váhom146614429-121-------2
Vozokany1114180925---1--1---7
Zemianske Sady8618483161-------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Hlohovec

45351

44570

79

203

257

5

10

7

11

11

2

2

1

193

Bojničky118411671-4--------12
Červeník147714651-4--------7
Dolné Otrokovce3343246-31--------
Dolné Trhovište6236161-3---12----
Dolné Zelenice5545482-2---1----1
Dvorníky1973192671112-1121---12
Hlohovec23729232183517114945544221129
Horné Otrokovce8908811-2-2--3---1
Horné Trhovište5495461-1--------1
Horné Zelenice6406233111----1---1
Jalšové481478--1--------2
Kľačany9779651-8--------3
Koplotovce535530--4--------1
Leopoldov3999393971030--------13
Madunice193219173-6-11-----4
Merašice3863831-1---1-----
Pastuchov9689573-8---------
Ratkovce2962903-3---------
Sasinkovo8828742-4--------2
Siladice627625--2---------
Tekolďany164161--2--------1
Tepličky250249-----------1
Trakovice12961288--6-1-1-----
Žlkovce6056001-1---1----2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Piešťany

63928

62395

120

73

725

13

12

23

19

25

15

11

-

497

Banka2087202813325-22-1-1-12
Bašovce338337--1---------
Borovce849840--3--------6
Dolný Lopašov982973-16--------2
Drahovce253025061417--------2
Dubovany939934--3---1----1
Ducové3393311-5--------2
Hubina502498--3--------1
Chtelnica25372522534---1----2
Kočín - Lančár538534--2--------2
Krakovany131112921-10--1-----7
Moravany nad Váhom186418392-14-1------8
Nižná503496--1--------6
Ostrov11341127--5--------2
Pečeňady4754671----------7
Piešťany306062947584565181381713221510-375
Prašník865847-17--------10
Rakovice482473--6--------3
Ratnovce915908--6--------1
Sokolovce111710941-16---3----3
Šípkové353346--4--------3
Šterusy515514--1---------
Trebatice12341226--1--------7
Veľké Kostoľany258025573-11--1-2---6
Veľké Orvište963950--10--2-----1
Veselé112111101-9--------1
Vrbové624961717537-1-1----27
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Senica

60891

59208

80

527

676

11

24

10

15

8

4

3

1

324

Bílkove Humence240240------------
Borský Mikuláš380337661216-11-1---15
Borský Svätý Jur157215512116--------2
Cerová135413431-5--------5
Čáry124911992278-1-2----10
Častkov576572--4---------
Dojč11851167--15--1-----2
Hlboké863853--7--------3
Hradište pod Vrátnom7016807311---------
Jablonica2261217944916-1-1----11
Koválov6576482-7---------
Kuklov7627351215---------
Kúty4136401155652-1-2-1--8
Lakšárska Nová Ves10311001-1311-1---1--4
Moravský Svätý Ján200119596218--------16
Osuské6275981195-1------3
Plavecký Peter630622-25--------1
Podbranč666662--4---------
Prietrž7237101-5--3-3---1
Prievaly878865136--------3
Rohov4094021-4--------2
Rovensko378374--2--------2
Rybky427426--1---------
Sekule161815912813--------4
Senica212532048730179332616264131186
Smolinské9399263-5---1----4
Smrdáky6466372-7---------
Sobotište15371526--8--------3
Šajdíkove Humence11311106188--------8
Šaštín - Stráže500547775103755233-1--31
Štefanov163315952315---------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Skalica

46791

44789

55

344

1229

2

69

10

14

16

8

2

-

253

Brodské2379226253263-1------16
Dubovce666658-52---1-----
Gbely5223507195066-1--11--24
Holíč114161071115113420-5558151--73
Chropov366365--1---------
Kátov565544--20---1-----
Kopčany2536243013849--------18
Koválovec137135--1--------1
Letničie512508--4---------
Lopašov283282--1---------
Mokrý Háj5695514-12--------2
Oreské342335--7---------
Petrova Ves1002991--9---1----1
Popudinské Močidľany843834115--------2
Prietržka427424--2--------1
Radimov579563-12--------13
Radošovce18001781184--------6
Skalica150131423919965422753-62-92
Trnovec333330--2-1-------
Unín11641153--6-4------1
Vrádište636622--11--------3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Trnava

127125

124330

228

250

769

17

29

47

46

32

17

9

2

1349

Biely Kostol120111884-9---------
Bíňovce667662--1---1----3
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou9459351-7-1------1
Boleráz198219483614-11----18
Borová329329------------
Brestovany19611945732--1-----3
Bučany211820981-5-1--2---11
Buková7066981-4--------3
Cífer3806375311-21--12-2--16
Dechtice177117531-82-----1-6
Dlhá383381-----------2
Dobrá Voda853850--2--------1
Dolná Krupá22372222-13-121----7
Dolné Dubové6076011-5---------
Dolné Lovčice7086962-2--------8
Dolné Orešany117911683-5--------3
Horná Krupá538535-------1---2
Horné Dubové378375--3---------
Horné Orešany181117891510--------6
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou20332018217--------5
Jaslovské Bohunice169016541-13--------22
Kátlovce10671065-1---------1
Košolná650648--2---------
Križovany nad Dudváhom17471725362--------11
Lošonec517513--3--------1
Majcichov183018036-9---11---10
Malženice114611422-1--------1
Naháč446444--1--------1
Opoj763759--2---1----1
Pavlice4854791-2-2------1
Radošovce387378-41---1----3
Ružindol124812362-5---1----4
Slovenská Nová Ves4254241-----------
Smolenice323431963-162-5-----12
Suchá nad Parnou17181710--6--------2
Šelpice5545501-2--------1
Špačince202620091-12--------4
Šúrovce22112170687--------20
Trnava7028668099148191557122237372815811131
Trstín12701254452--------5
Vlčkovce114911392-3---1----4
Voderady132112832198--------9
Zavar172717113-4-1------8
Zeleneč236923523-31-------10
Zvončín6466431----------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Trenčiansky kraj

605582

589344

1058

1547

6319

87

214

750

228

125

24

32

5

5849

Okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

38640

37813

36

312

238

2

29

6

17

4

5

4

-

174

Bánovce nad Bebravou2090120281252911481857443-124
Borčany247246-----------1
Brezolupy4374272-3---3----2
Cimenná9494------------
Čierna Lehota163162--1---------
Dežerice584575--3-1------5
Dolné Naštice428425--3---------
Dubnička7575------------
Dvorec4234151-5------1-1
Haláčovce313312--1---------
Horné Naštice427426--1---------
Chudá Lehota215214--1---------
Krásna Ves491485--2--------4
Kšinná5505471-2---------
Libichava171169--2---------
Ľutov139137--1--------1
Malá Hradná398393--1--------4
Malé Hoste446445--1---------
Miezgovce249247--2---------
Nedašovce460457--1-----1--1
Omastiná5048--1--------1
Otrhánky418415-----------3
Pečeňany471457-15--------8
Podlužany796779--8-9-------
Pochabany2592561---1-1-----
Pravotice303298------2----3
Prusy539534--2-2------1
Ruskovce532523--5--------4
Rybany14791448-204---1----6
Slatina nad Bebravou509507--2---------
Slatinka nad Bebravou221219--2---------
Šípkov176174--2---------
Šišov506502--4---------
Timoradza503502--1---------
Trebichava4443--1---------
Uhrovec152315085-51-11----2
Uhrovské Podhradie5554--1---------
Veľké Držkovce672667--3---1----1
Veľké Hoste580578--2---------
Veľké Chlievany431429--2---------
Vysočany144144------------
Zlatníky733726--5---1----1
Žitná - Radiša4854701-5-8------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Ilava

62042

60191

84

109

771

9

22

44

22

8

2

2

-

778

Bohunice746738--2--------6
Bolešov143814192-15-1------1
Borčice374370--2--------2
Červený Kameň769749--18-1------1
Dubnica nad Váhom2599525116465736369181041--365
Dulov919906-210--------1
Horná Poruba11111093--7--------11
Ilava541153105646-12-----41
Kameničany458457--1---------
Košeca244124211-10--------9
Košecké Podhradie107310651-7---------
Krivoklát302299--2--------1
Ladce2609249913114--------64
Mikušovce1026984--12--------30
Nová Dubnica12358118172611228292212412-224
Pruské208920552218111-----9
Sedmerovec409409------------
Slavnica852848--3--1------
Tuchyňa772757--8--------7
Vršatské Podhradie258256--2---------
Zliechov632623--3--------6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Myjava

29243

28236

16

107

371

4

36

8

5

-

-

-

1

459

Brestovec982970--11--------1
Brezová pod Bradlom5567533253559234------100
Bukovec4524402-2--------8
Hrašné501496--4--------1
Chvojnica4214121-7--------1
Jablonka5365331-2---------
Kostolné684669-45--------6
Košariská414408--2--------4
Krajné170916931541-31----1
Myjava13142125505622051254---1307
Podkylava2722691-1--------1
Polianka363356--7---------
Poriadie711706--3--------2
Priepasné384375--4--------5
Rudník781761--6--------14
Stará Myjava716710--3--------3
Vrbovce16081556-146--------5
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

63530

61520

79

377

819

4

15

19

15

3

4

4

-

671

Beckov136713523-11--------1
Bošáca13451334--7-1------3
Brunovce558553112--------1
Bzince pod Javorinou204219832537--11----13
Čachtice3565345637017111-----16
Častkovce10191009-53--------2
Dolné Srnie863847--10-111----3
Haluzice6262------------
Horná Streda12661246259------2-2
Hôrka nad Váhom685682--3---------
Hrádok630620-45--------1
Hrachovište67364411411--------3
Kálnica10039921-6------1-3
Kočovce138813711-10--------6
Lubina145714432-7-1------4
Lúka554550--1--------3
Modrová512500-75---------
Modrovka229227--2---------
Moravské Lieskové24402345513411--2----33
Nová Bošáca12201194--22--------4
Nová Lehota25024212---------5
Nová Ves nad Váhom484476--8---------
Nové Mesto nad Váhom2132720276381253702612434--487
Očkov4324292-----1-----
Pobedim122111661447--1-----2
Podolie204919941379--11----6
Potvorice536528--6---1----1
Považany12141193-910-2-------
Stará Lehota277272--1--------4
Stará Turá10291100251318170-313--1-57
Trenčianske Bohuslavice932911-113--------7
Vaďovce672646-177---1----1
Višňové187185--1--------1
Zemianske Podhradie7807672-8--1-----2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Partizánske

48005

47140

92

105

275

4

6

18

23

12

-

3

-

327

Bošany430842577118-1322---17
Brodzany7977861-4--------6
Hradište107010571-101--1-----
Chynorany272026842-15--4-----15
Ješkova Ves514512--2---------
Klátova Nová Ves158115721-4--------4
Kolačno9259221-1--------1
Krásno5305261-1--------2
Livina103103------------
Livinské Opatovce245241-----------4
Malé Kršteňany529520--1--------8
Malé Uherce7026782111----1---9
Nadlice653639-85---1-----
Nedanovce6066013-1--------1
Ostratice826809--2--21----12
Partizánske24907243367088172327159-3-202
Pažiť393383--4--------6
Skačany1293128811---------3
Turčianky152151--1---------
Veľké Kršteňany614596--3-2------13
Veľké Uherce196419441-12-1-2----4
Veľký Klíž945939-14--------1
Žabokreky nad Nitrou16281596154--21----19
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Považská Bystrica

65150

64008

43

38

517

15

14

21

31

14

1

1

3

444

Bodiná473472-----------1
Brvnište11551133--4--------18
Čelkova Lehota143142-----------1
Dolná Mariková14901487--2---1-----
Dolný Lieskov748742--5--------1
Domaniža14921481--9-2-------
Ďurďové195194--1---------
Hatné575569--1--------5
Horná Mariková824816--7--------1
Horný Lieskov367367------------
Jasenica9489391-2--------6
Klieština379378--1---------
Kostolec254254------------
Malé Lednice537537------------
Papradno26182607--7--------4
Plevník - Drienové15991585--7--------7
Počarová136136------------
Podskalie154152--1--------1
Považská Bystrica427734179640384341512202814-12373
Prečín13401329--7--1----12
Pružina19071886--9---1-1--10
Sádočné184184------------
Slopná475474-----------1
Stupné691691------------
Sverepec105510471-7---------
Udiča218921641-12---1----11
Vrchteplá265264-----------1
Záskalie184182--1--------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Prievidza

140444

136502

495

379

989

16

56

595

57

50

8

10

-

1287

Bojnice5006485911334121222---80
Bystričany18081789-58--5-----1
Cigeľ1003996--3-3--1----
Čavoj630628-----------2
Čereňany170216762-13--2-----9
Diviacka Nová Ves179417831-6-1111----
Diviaky nad Nitricou181117982-8--11----1
Dlžín202199--1--------2
Dolné Vestenice269926541134---1----8
Handlová1801817323154155120214866101--147
Horná Ves10861082--3--1------
Horné Vestenice615606--2--------7
Chrenovec - Brusno128112644-4--53----1
Chvojnica223213411--2-----2
Jalovec547543--1--------3
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom186818491111--------6
Kanianka382337914-16-231----6
Kľačno109410092241-611----14
Kocurany3933831-2--------7
Kostolná Ves469466-11----1----
Koš881867--12--------2
Lazany143814202-61-3-----6
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom372236873418-1---1--8
Liešťany12161204--5--1-----6
Lipník4884861----------1
Malá Čausa6186121-1---1----3
Malinová867775-53--79-----5
Nedožery - Brezany18571801253--11----44
Nevidzany312308--3--------1
Nitrianske Pravno3134295781819--94-----38
Nitrianske Rudno19001882--9----1---8
Nitrianske Sučany122412131-6--2-----2
Nitrica12441235117---------
Nováky44024284111839131--1--44
Opatovce nad Nitrou147114461-10----1---13
Oslany21542104117-13-----37
Podhradie321320------1-----
Poluvsie564553--3--21----5
Poruba12911265--3--1-----22
Pravenec11721108444114-----46
Prievidza5309751319255154503726153322757-609
Radobica589539-----1-----49
Ráztočno124612312-7--1-3---2
Rudnianska Lehota726719--1--------6
Sebedražie167516549-7-1----1-3
Seč406402--2--------2
Šútovce3993891----------9
Temeš282279----1--2----
Tužina121411292-131-652----2
Valaská Belá242724041-14--121---4
Veľká Čausa402394--11-------6
Zemianske Kostoľany163316052-11--41--2-8
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Púchov

45761

44922

17

54

445

4

12

9

20

16

-

-

-

262

Beluša605260001-23-5-11---21
Dohňany17301717--11--------2
Dolná Breznica831829-----1-----1
Dolné Kočkovce11691158--10-1-------
Horná Breznica453452-----------1
Horovce781779--1--------1
Kvašov674670-----------4
Lazy pod Makytou146214301-20-1-1----9
Lednica10311023--2--------6
Lednické Rovne416940892643-122----24
Lúky968958--7--------3
Lysá pod Makytou214520712-47--2-----23
Mestečko517516--1---------
Mojtín606600--4--------2
Nimnica619603-77--------2
Púchov188331834010412483331513---157
Streženice8037891-81-11----2
Visolaje951951------------
Vydrná351347--3--------1
Záriečie692683--4-1--2---2
Zubák924917--6--------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Trenčín

112767

109012

196

66

1894

29

24

30

38

18

4

8

1

1447

Adamovské Kochanovce743732333--1-----1
Bobot7247161-3-1------3
Dolná Poruba8658532-6--------4
Dolná Súča28772836--151-1-----24
Drietoma20361986--27---2----21
Dubodiel911904--2--------5
Horná Súča354934952-28--------24
Horňany4314241-4--------2
Horné Srnie28762772-252---12---47
Hrabovka427425--1--------1
Chocholná - Velčice16391613--191-------6
Ivanovce800787--4-2------7
Kostolná - Záriečie657655--2---------
Krivosúd - Bodovka305303-----------2
Melčice - Lieskové15171470--151-------31
Mníchova Lehota10791031--5--------43
Motešice8127971-13--------1
Nemšová613660184-65--11----47
Neporadza775773--2---------
Omšenie195819381-7---1----11
Opatovce385382--3---------
Petrova Lehota1821801----------1
Selec949946--2--------1
Skalka nad Váhom9969871-5---1----2
Soblahov19331904--10--------19
Svinná151514921-8-1------13
Štvrtok351342--8--------1
Trenčianska Teplá37803701-851-1------19
Trenčianska Turná25662540--181---1---6
Trenčianske Jastrabie12091193--5-------110
Trenčianske Mitice732712--7--------13
Trenčianske Stankovce280027581-26--------15
Trenčianske Teplice44384285103752122-14-53
Trenčín5785455131164491394231825281534-1000
Veľká Hradná667660--1--------6
Veľké Bierovce5985951-----2-----
Zamarovce695676218--------8
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Nitriansky kraj

713422

499761

196609

4741

4526

85

275

200

295

152

42

32

30

6674

Okres Komárno

108556

30079

74976

1211

705

10

31

32

28

27

8

7

2

1440

Bajč12194956931561-------9
Bátorove Kosihy351454829301910--------7
Bodza36426338-----------
Bodzianske Lúky22311212-----------
Brestovec48415466-3---------
Búč1243791164-----------
Čalovec117229585528--------12
Číčov13971131278-4--------2
Dedina Mládeže521159347-6--------9
Dulovce186818005419--1-----3
Holiare42419394-1--------10
Hurbanovo815337114092209551415----75
Chotín14481821261-3--1-----1
Imeľ222711591036-13--------19
Iža158938511562417--------7
Kameničná17933451409-12--11----25
Klížska Nemá5794053413--------1
Kolárovo10823189087427155-3-6-2--54
Komárno3736612960224524593685172415263621029
Kravany nad Dunajom789138639-7-----1--4
Lipové1951602815--------1
Marcelová38223773381572--------5
Martovce76663694-1--1-----7
Moča1194641098175-2------8
Modrany14451241233635--------20
Mudroňovo1231097-3--------4
Nesvady50141780295723320----11--22
Okoličná na Ostrove14611521295-101-1-----2
Patince49038448-2------1-1
Pribeta3137713240369--------6
Radvaň nad Dunajom73859675-3---1-----
Sokolce1275801165112--------17
Svätý Peter26216751930-7--------9
Šrobárová51449218-111------1
Tôň83461734-5--------34
Trávnik70359642----------2
Veľké Kosihy970108830-12--------20
Virt30296204-2---------
Vrbová nad Váhom56359502---1------1
Zemianska Olča26272342358916--2-----8
Zlatná na Ostrove25662062322131513---1--5
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Levice

120021

82993

33524

1242

879

16

41

26

70

16

6

-

2

1206

Bajka33324289-1--------1
Bátovce107710234219--------20
Beša669356269374-2------1
Bielovce27417251-4--------2
Bohunice1581561----------1
Bory333180152-----1-----
Brhlovce3593541-1--------3
Čajkov10551048311-1------1
Čaka931920911---------
Čata1207329828253--------22
Demandice103668833563--3-----1
Devičany4033922-8----1----
Dolná Seč42636432112--------17
Dolné Semerovce499932961011--------8
Dolný Pial97992335111---1----8
Domadice26625112-3---------
Drženice4104024-4---------
Farná14503141114712--------3
Hokovce59530627774--1------
Hontianska Vrbica574347212-5---1----9
Hontianske Trsťany350338-----------12
Horná Seč48035911117--1-----1
Horné Semerovce633278344-4-1------6
Horné Turovce62119342241--------1
Horný Pial291137152-1--------1
Hrkovce339140196-3---------
Hronovce1470661706857---1----10
Hronské Kľačany146814596-3---------
Hronské Kosihy6606511-4---1----3
Iňa20918417----------8
Ipeľské Úľany36934329----------6
Ipeľský Sokolec862111744-3--------4
Jabloňovce2262232-1---------
Jesenské35332-----------
Jur nad Hronom935519391-12--------13
Kalná nad Hronom2073157733511614-22-2---25
Keť70345655-3---------
Kozárovce19021780109711--------4
Krškany76773818-3--------8
Kubáňovo3176424811--------3
Kukučínov59538819428---1----2
Kuraľany59157216-1--------2
Levice3653830997446913338071274446-1478
Lok10158021742552-------7
Lontov629155446134---1----10
Lula2021974-1---------
Málaš56226528913-1------3
Malé Kozmálovce40234848-2--------4
Malé Ludince20435169-----------
Mýtne Ludany897481410-4--------2
Nová Dedina156515505-4--------6
Nový Tekov83569210437--1-----28
Nýrovce569153415-1---------
Ondrejovce45928116431--------10
Pastovce561136413-11---1-----
Pečenice142141--1---------
Plášťovce1735498120134--------29
Plavé Vozokany864841593---21---3
Podlužany7797712-4--------2
Pohronský Ruskov1326478817205-2------4
Pukanec21552063132419--31----32
Rybník140313728-13---22---6
Santovka864756791072-------10
Sazdice439160270---21-----6
Sikenica62935825487--------2
Slatina348107195368--------2
Starý Hrádok17815424-----------
Starý Tekov147914644-6-11-----3
Šahy8061278750153345-136---1170
Šalov44583323283--------8
Šarovce162161674621212-1-1----33
Tehla553410118144--------7
Tekovské Lužany292617711035543622------26
Tekovský Hrádok3261391841---------2
Tlmače43054137612344-713----29
Tupá622404214-3--------1
Turá23689143-4---------
Uhliská2202171-1----1----
Veľké Kozmálovce700699-----------1
Veľké Ludince16822631389169-1------4
Veľké Turovce805307489----------9
Veľký Ďur1305125233-8--------12
Vyškovce nad Ipľom70413555963--------1
Vyšné nad Hronom182631132---------4
Zalaba17725152-----------
Zbrojníky514348165----------1
Želiezovce752235433855413725235---29
Žemberovce124312215-61-------10
Žemliare16340117----------6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Nitra

163540

149060

10956

579

1148

24

82

68

83

71

9

16

4

1440

Alekšince166416322107--2-----11
Báb9579433-8--------3
Babindol671460204-3--------4
Branč20151382619-10---1----3
Cabaj - Čápor342433517319--2-----42
Čab674673-----------1
Čakajovce110210763165--------2
Čechynce1024467550----------7
Čeľadice7467364-2--1--1--2
Čifáre591334254-3---------
Dolné Obdokovce1159341805---1------12
Golianovo1138111711-6-1------3
Horné Lefantovce145114206-2-32-----18
Hosťová37866312-----------
Hruboňovo476475--1---------
Ivanka pri Nitre2299226015613---21---2
Jarok17241702515--21----8
Jelenec19421217711-712------4
Jelšovce9508369877--------2
Kapince1841831-----------
Klasov1259698543-18---------
Kolíňany1444563859164-1-1-----
Lehota181917994-9-1------6
Lúčnica nad Žitavou9269109-3--11----2
Ľudovítová2622602-----------
Lukáčovce10211014-13--------3
Lužianky247724346719--222---5
Malé Chyndice3833701-2--------10
Malé Zálužie270268--2---------
Malý Cetín37434131-1--------1
Malý Lapáš3653595-1---------
Melek4494338-1--------7
Mojmírovce26942639107231-2-4---8
Nitra87285832851489323807185547585261241129
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce17531128573299-1--2-1-10
Nová Ves nad Žitavou129412815-5-11-1----
Nové Sady132013031-3------2-11
Paňa29526526-3--------1
Podhorany13951256123-5-4----1-6
Pohranice1065428632-1---1----3
Poľný Kesov5935851-5----1---1
Rišňovce191219002-3----4---3
Rumanová775760--7-1------7
Svätoplukovo128612425258-1-1----4
Štefanovičová2602552----------3
Šurianky5675632-1--1------
Tajná26926531----------
Telince27722155-1---------
Veľká Dolina572567--4--------1
Veľké Chyndice35026087----------3
Veľké Zálužie388138435-171233----7
Veľký Cetín172434113741112-1----3
Veľký Lapáš1133111514-3--------1
Vinodol1851172067455-2-1----11
Vráble949388594457452142541--46
Výčapy - Opatovce21181959145-5-----1--8
Zbehy2101206861111--1----13
Žirany128747480127---1----2
Žitavce372358541---3----1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Nové Zámky

149594

89051

57271

958

870

13

18

28

48

14

10

6

21

1286

Andovce1224388818-4--------14
Bajtava40124366-2--------9
Bánov37673693331311----1---16
Bardoňovo886536342-6--------2
Belá4438533942-1------12
Bešeňov17233371380-4--------2
Bíňa14381301289143--1-----1
Branovo56154614----------1
Bruty70149636151---------
Čechy3263175-4---------
Černík10039913-7--------2
Dedinka86985212-5---------
Dolný Ohaj16711642975--1-----7
Dubník17755801143116--------35
Dvory nad Žitavou5138132336847220-2-3----34
Gbelce23115111718120-111----58
Hul122912176-3---1----2
Chľaba7028460934--------2
Jasová1204115929-8--1-----7
Jatov79175334-1--------3
Kamenica nad Hronom1300256101761---5----15
Kamenín152911613741619--------4
Kamenný Most10349193175---------
Kmeťovo9589541-1--------2
Kolta1438137449-5--11----8
Komjatice42074125291021---11---20
Komoča922132778-10--1-----1
Leľa39646343-11-------5
Lipová1592154715225--------3
Ľubá458513989----------
Malá nad Hronom40517380-2--------6
Malé Kosihy4169404----------3
Maňa210820751714--------11
Michal nad Žitavou6956786-1--------10
Mojzesovo13801371422--------1
Mužla19372681640816--------5
Nána116226387142--------22
Nová Vieska79991703----------5
Nové Zámky42262294461163223931899132447620535
Obid1165119102643---1----12
Palárikovo4359421593-301-1-21--16
Pavlová28814273----------1
Podhájska11961177817--------3
Pozba575123443-5--1-----3
Radava881880--1---------
Rastislavice9289149-2--------3
Rúbaň96412782213--------11
Salka1075621001-4----1---7
Semerovo130812493775--1-----9
Sikenička499374593----------
Strekov22332131983224--------11
Svodín264952020406011-1-1----16
Šarkan350373003---------10
Štúrovo117083294804840137113422-1175
Šurany104911020688296713263---86
Trávnica1248122210-9--------7
Tvrdošovce5120138336533723--------24
Úľany nad Žitavou154615353-4--------4
Veľké Lovce212118152098511--------1
Veľký Kýr319011252051-3--------11
Vlkas3383279----------2
Zemné220133016452122--1-----11
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Šaľa

54000

33435

19283

539

280

12

27

8

18

3

2

2

1

390

Diakovce21875961564195-1------2
Dlhá nad Váhom895239640-83-1-----4
Hájske1333128912283--------1
Horná Kráľová19161555346-61-------8
Kráľová nad Váhom1531238127325-1-1----11
Močenok43384208642421---11---19
Neded3177988198218911---1----6
Selice2832101116821081722-1----9
Šaľa24564195834392991706217142221265
Tešedíkovo3700592306314-2------38
Trnovec nad Váhom25411900607315--------16
Vlčany33948642458578--------7
Žihárec1592372120097--------4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Topoľčany

74089

72821

116

146

424

8

53

26

26

10

7

1

-

451

Ardanovce235233--1--------1
Belince268268------------
Biskupová237237------------
Blesovce380365--2-1------12
Bojná196919443-9-2---4--7
Čeľadince4324241-6--1------
Čermany394382-----111-----
Dvorany nad Nitrou732710--2--------20
Hajná Nová Ves357350--4--------3
Horné Chlebany352346-----------6
Horné Obdokovce165616271614--------8
Horné Štitáre456451--3--------2
Hrušovany113511303----------2
Chrabrany7737582-8---1----4
Jacovce178717671612--------1
Kamanová6046021-1---------
Koniarovce6356331----------1
Kovarce154814263-6----1---112
Krnča1322131511----2----3
Krtovce313306--223-------
Krušovce17301713281--12----3
Kuzmice660657--1--------2
Lipovník3423371----------4
Ludanice18741861--6-1------6
Lužany204204------------
Malé Ripňany510507-12---------
Nemčice900894--4-1------1
Nemečky302302------------
Nitrianska Blatnica11491141--4--------4
Nitrianska Streda7527372-5-1------7
Norovce319318--1---------
Oponice8788733-2---------
Orešany3183151-2---------
Podhradie292291--1---------
Prašice208920553-7-10---1--13
Práznovce9578971552---1----1
Preseľany150815032-2--------1
Radošina200319792108--11----2
Rajčany586581--1---1----3
Solčany248924753-61-11-1--1
Solčianky274273--1---------
Súlovce504502--2---------
Svrbice213209-31---------
Šalgovce5345321-1---------
Tesáre7177141-11--------
Topoľčany2896828347575526745101191--202
Tovarníky12481237--10------1--
Tvrdomestice5074822-4-16------3
Urmince13751362--6---1----6
Veľké Dvorany685683--1--------1
Veľké Ripňany21152092268--13----3
Velušovce505502--2--------1
Vozokany328319----6-1----2
Závada6696531-5-7------3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Zlaté Moravce

43622

42322

483

66

220

2

23

12

22

11

-

-

-

461

Beladice15361513675-1------4
Čaradice5295262---1-------
Červený Hrádok414408--1-5-------
Čierne Kľačany114511335-31-------3
Hostie12151202--11--------2
Hosťovce7717564-8--------3
Choča492471--4---2----15
Jedľové Kostoľany1029100517212------11
Kostoľany pod Tribečom3683569-1--------2
Ladice813447355-2-1------8
Lovce692680211---1----7
Machulince10481040-13--1-----3
Malé Vozokany3113081-1-1-------
Mankovce537529--6--------2
Martin nad Žitavou5305262-1--------1
Nemčiňany784754234--------21
Neverice6626447-4--2-2---3
Nevidzany6276202-1--------4
Obyce15651554--6---11---3
Skýcov105710312-8--------16
Sľažany1696166311-7-1--5---9
Slepčany8468186-3--------19
Tekovské Nemce10781056113--------17
Tesárske Mlyňany163916103-9-4--2---11
Topoľčianky288828543-15-2------14
Velčice8638512-8---1----1
Veľké Vozokany5265141-1-1------9
Vieska nad Žitavou4664631-1--------1
Volkovce1036100210104-1------9
Zlaté Moravce1561815164452794-39161---259
Zlatno257255-----------2
Žikava584569-93---1----2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Žilinský kraj

692332

674766

660

2795

6123

129

223

452

466

113

31

38

11

6525

Okres Bytča

30788

30413

6

2

158

4

1

-

9

2

1

-

-

192

Bytča115501135021672--3----125
Hlboké nad Váhom927922--2---1----2
Hvozdnica11171110--2--------5
Jablonové854852--2---------
Kolárovice19151898-15---2----9
Kotešová184218261-81-------6
Maršová - Rašov764762------1----1
Petrovice14431424--12-1-1----5
Predmier13471335--6---1----5
Súľov - Hradná9048971-5-----1---
Štiavnik40834054--17--------12
Veľké Rovné404239832-321---2---22
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Čadca

92843

90609

34

125

755

6

30

9

57

10

1

4

-

1203

Čadca26699256691434285-642121--663
Čierne42544190--242--3----35
Dlhá nad Kysucou5174852-6-18------6
Dunajov903891--3--------9
Klokočov27282652--42---1----33
Klubina529529------------
Korňa22662222-126---1----16
Krásno nad Kysucou6939682722482222--4-48
Makov193218954-19--1-----13
Nová Bystrica28822868--5---52---2
Olešná20772047--21--11----7
Oščadnica5554547112836-1-5----12
Podvysoká12151200--7--------8
Radôstka888874--7--------7
Raková493948851-19---1----33
Skalité5063497211121-2-9----47
Stará Bystrica26282612--3--------13
Staškov26012566--211--1----12
Svrčinovec33823324-233--11----21
Turzovka7854757752877-1-54---157
Vysoká nad Kysucou3005292211927----2---34
Zákopčie175217212-9--------20
Zborov nad Bystricou223622101-161--1----7
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Dolný Kubín

39364

38651

37

55

262

4

10

7

37

5

1

2

-

293

Bziny518513--2--------3
Dlhá nad Oravou13641363-----------1
Dolný Kubín19948193562855215410730412-236
Horná Lehota538537------1-----
Chlebnice157315691-1--------2
Istebné145414351-14---1----3
Jasenová389388------1-----
Kraľovany4694551-2--------11
Krivá775774-----------1
Leštiny226224--2---------
Malatiná8398371------1----
Medzibrodie nad Oravou4294251-----1----2
Oravská Poruba9119041-5--------1
Oravský Podzámok133213161-6---2----7
Osádka147145--2---------
Párnica716716------------
Pokryváč193193------------
Pribiš4724671-1--------3
Pucov7147121----------1
Sedliacka Dubová504500--3---1-----
Veličná794792--2---------
Vyšný Kubín527525--2---------
Zázrivá28212797--3--------21
Žaškov17111708--2--------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

33778

32677

10

140

244

4

16

2

10

2

-

-

-

673

Dolný Vadičov403397--3--------3
Horný Vadičov15621552--31-------6
Kysucké Nové Mesto165581575274416919-9----567
Kysucký Lieskovec22292208--32-------16
Lodno9759651-1---1----7
Lopušné Pažite466458--1--------7
Nesluša323531142819-4------25
Ochodnica20121994--12-1------5
Povina11221103-143----2----
Radoľa13321318--7--1-----6
Rudina15971563--22-1------11
Rudinka381374--1--1-----5
Rudinská949926-17--------15
Snežnica957953--3-1-------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

73984

70585

142

1512

1031

23

22

23

40

16

-

3

2

585

Beňadiková4364261-5--------4
Bobrovček212211--1---------
Bobrovec180517881-8--------8
Bobrovník154152--1--------1
Bukovina1321301-1---------
Demänovská Dolina200195--5---------
Dúbrava132913212-3--------3
Galovany297297------------
Gôtovany3713531-7-1------9
Huty234232--2---------
Hybe16171552-4612---2----5
Ižipovce8686------------
Jakubovany4094072-----------
Jalovec312307--4---1-----
Jamník361352-141-------3
Konská2542472-4--------1
Kráľova Lehota6335921245-1-8----2
Kvačany5695651-2--------1
Lazisko420417--1---1----1
Liptovská Anna99971-1---------
Liptovská Kokava109010821-6-1-------
Liptovská Porúbka1140988313491--1----4
Liptovská Sielnica529525--2--------2
Liptovské Beharovce5353------------
Liptovské Kľačany347343--1--1-1---1
Liptovské Matiašovce277277------------
Liptovský Hrádok82327994125911321234-1-41
Liptovský Ján8468281210--------5
Liptovský Mikuláš3300731049917596941715121710-22339
Liptovský Ondrej572565--6--------1
Liptovský Peter1348129012471--11---5
Liptovský Trnovec5875761-7---1----2
Ľubeľa112311112-8---1----1
Malatíny155146-----------9
Malé Borové209206-11--------1
Malužiná2782723-1--1-----1
Nižná Boca195191--2---1----1
Partizánska Ľupča12851265--6--------14
Pavčina Lehota351302--5--------44
Pavlova Ves2832781-4---------
Podtureň4794732-3---1-----
Pribylina1350109322246-12-----22
Prosiek1991962-1---------
Smrečany616609112--------3
Svätý Kríž631627--3--------1
Trstené205203--2---------
Uhorská Ves444427-6---1-----10
Vavrišovo578553216312------1
Važec2395224511278--11----12
Veľké Borové9999------------
Veterná Poruba344343--1---------
Vlachy633622--2--------9
Východná2401227321102---1----13
Vyšná Boca10299-----3------
Závažná Poruba125012361-9--------4
Žiar421419--1--------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Martin

97813

93962

202

415

1271

35

30

69

59

21

12

4

-

1733

Belá - Dulice121712081-6--------2
Benice292291--1---------
Blatnica8618521-51-------2
Bystrička126212291-17--1---2-12
Ďanová4854811-1---2-----
Diaková232231-----------1
Dolný Kalník4039-----------1
Dražkovce519511--8---------
Folkušová122120--2---------
Horný Kalník140140------------
Karlová110109-----------1
Kláštor pod Znievom14571444235--11----1
Košťany nad Turcom10841062-113--2-----6
Krpeľany10681050-11--------16
Laskár9494------------
Ležiachov148147-----------1
Lipovec7847552-211-11----3
Martin60133570721442909792929473920112-1471
Necpaly820808-24--1-----5
Nolčovo2712671----------3
Podhradie698697--1---------
Príbovce9999832-311-1----8
Rakovo2872841----------2
Ratkovo193193------------
Sklabiňa626624--1--------1
Sklabinský Podzámok184183--1---------
Slovany4134091-1--1-----1
Socovce251249-----------2
Sučany4604443468143---8----32
Šútovo518514--3--------1
Trebostovo4584542----------2
Trnovo210209-----------1
Turany444444024115--3-1---18
Turčianska Štiavnička741734--5--------2
Turčianske Jaseno354349--3--------2
Turčianske Kľačany8118001-9---1-----
Turčiansky Ďur188187-----------1
Turčiansky Peter3193092-1--------7
Valča14351417--12--------6
Vrícko401389514--2------
Vrútky729870072434973-106-1--116
Záborie119119------------
Žabokreky11231106119--------6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Námestovo

56053

55658

15

6

141

2

11

2

68

3

2

-

-

145

Babín136813571-----6----4
Beňadovo700700------------
Bobrov14961483--4---3----6
Breza14681461--5---1----1
Hruštín318831801-2---1----4
Klin19751962--3--11----8
Krušetnica906904--2---------
Lokca21662153--2---8----3
Lomná755744--3---1----7
Mútne271727071-5--------4
Námestovo813580255542211122---40
Novoť30653047--5-4-4----5
Oravská Jasenica14991492--3---2----2
Oravská Lesná31063073-111---1----20
Oravská Polhora35233496--9---3----15
Oravské Veselé266126421-3-3-21---9
Rabča418941691-9---5-1--4
Rabčice18121808--1---1----2
Sihelné197119641-2---1----3
Ťapešovo5905831-3-2-1-----
Vasiľov7687641-1---1----1
Vavrečka121512081-3---3-----
Zákamenné481247901-10---7----4
Zubrohlava19681946--13-1-4-1--3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Ružomberok

59420

58151

55

292

355

8

48

10

24

7

3

17

1

449

Bešeňová3913861----------4
Hubová106710611-2----1---2
Ivachnová481478--3---------
Kalameny443439----21-----1
Komjatná14401435--------1--4
Likavka291528944291--1----4
Liptovská Lúžna302230071-4---3----7
Liptovská Osada16741660--5--1-----8
Liptovská Štiavnica872869--3---------
Liptovská Teplá8808543-3---4----16
Liptovské Revúce17331729--2--------2
Liptovské Sliače383037921-5--1-----31
Liptovský Michal273272--1---------
Lisková21262103--1414-2----2
Ľubochňa10811054--18--11----7
Lúčky171017001-5-----1--3
Ludrová945940--3--------2
Martinček414401-13-1--1---7
Potok111111------------
Ružomberok30417293944128926464161251171340
Stankovany12341226--4--------4
Štiavnička5595561----------2
Švošov8108041-4--------1
Turík228226--1---1-----
Valaská Dubová764760--2--------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Turčianske Teplice

16866

16333

19

23

92

-

5

261

9

7

1

-

3

113

Abramová152149-----1-----2
Blažovce1621591-1--------1
Bodorová252245--4--1-----2
Borcová118116--1--------1
Brieštie170142--1--25-----2
Budiš216215--1---------
Čremošné10199-----------2
Dubové762754--4--------4
Háj485481--3--1------
Horná Štubňa160614885113--821----16
Ivančiná9592--2--------1
Jasenovo169165--1-12------
Jazernica265259------1----5
Kaľamenová6969------------
Liešno5555------------
Malý Čepčín520509--6--------5
Moškovec6666------------
Mošovce138013612-10-1------6
Ondrašová6060------------
Rakša207203-----1-----3
Rudno228228------------
Sklené816776323-227-----3
Slovenské Pravno938923--4--22----7
Turček716603211--93-----16
Turčianske Teplice703168896947-126571-337
Veľký Čepčín227227------------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Tvrdošín

35062

34691

16

5

120

3

-

4

96

6

4

-

-

117

Brezovica12891284-11---3-----
Čimhová633630--1---1----1
Habovka12991292--5----1---1
Hladovka924915------6----3
Liesek24612433-12---22---21
Nižná4073400051241-3-1---38
Oravský Biely Potok583577--1---41----
Podbiel121812121-3---1----1
Suchá Hora12561226--1---28----1
Štefanov nad Oravou576576------------
Trstená746173735-24---31-4--24
Tvrdošín9544945142512--181---15
Vitanová12251218--1---1----5
Zábiedovo770761--3---1----5
Zuberec175017431-3--1-----2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Žilina

156361

153036

124

220

1694

40

50

65

57

34

6

8

5

1022

Belá33033265--18-2------18
Bitarová601593--7--------1
Brezany454452--2---------
Čičmany229228-----1------
Divina25282477--12--------39
Divinka827810--3---3----11
Dlhé Pole20962071--11--1-----13
Dolná Tižina11941191--3---------
Dolný Hričov14541440--9-1------4
Ďurčiná10461041--4--1------
Fačkov765763--1--------1
Gbeľany12331223--9--------1
Horný Hričov776767--5-1------3
Hôrky600593--6--------1
Hričovské Podhradie386383--11-------1
Jasenové657651--4--------2
Kamenná Poruba17801775--4--------1
Kľače369365--3---1-----
Konská13001297--1-----1--1
Kotrčiná Lúčka405404-----------1
Krasňany12021188--10-3-1-----
Kunerad908905--3---------
Lietava14181399--4--------15
Lietavská Lúčka180117881-7---1----4
Lietavská Svinná - Babkov15341524--4--------6
Lutiše848847-----------1
Lysica874858-15--------10
Malá Čierna326323--2--------1
Mojš474473--1---------
Nededza905904-----1------
Nezbudská Lúčka375367-25--------1
Ovčiarsko456453--1--------2
Paština Závada229228-----------1
Podhorie739734--1-2------2
Porúbka454450--4---------
Rajec607460052-41-111----23
Rajecká Lesná12941292--1--------1
Rajecké Teplice2677263831171112----13
Rosina279427671-12-2-1----11
Stráňavy183818212-13--------2
Stránske6976903-2--------2
Stráža663663------------
Strečno26072579--13--1-----14
Svederník955948--6--------1
Šuja335333--1--------1
Teplička nad Váhom337133381-13-2-21---14
Terchová409940631-13---1-1--20
Turie19391922-65--------6
Varín338733653-16--1-1---1
Veľká Čierna357350--5---2-----
Višňové247724321126-1-2----23
Zbyňov851850--1---------
Žilina854008275010619813793834574032485749
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Banskobystrický kraj

662121

553865

77795

15463

4560

148

553

435

252

172

32

39

13

8794

Okres Banská Bystrica

111984

106793

495

650

1320

44

54

66

52

69

19

22

1

2399

Badín1683162032815--1-----16
Baláže190188--2---------
Banská Bystrica830567869044645211543744534268192112029
Brusno208620372-8--1-1---37
Čerín4224181-1--------2
Dolná Mičiná340337--2--------1
Dolný Harmanec181178--2--------1
Donovaly162150--2--------10
Dúbravica354345-31--------5
Harmanec948927438--1-----5
Hiadeľ559555--1--------3
Horná Mičiná488475453---1-----
Horné Pršany372367--4--------1
Hrochoť13741358-92--------5
Hronsek5965697-10------1-9
Kordíky2502462----------2
Králiky528519--4--1-----4
Kynceľová33432119--1------2
Ľubietová9849691-7-2-1----4
Lučatín558545-45-1-1----2
Malachov8668471-13-3------2
Medzibrod131513121-2---------
Moštenica187176--1--------10
Motyčky107105--2---------
Môlča3602961511--------11
Nemce11201102324--1-----8
Oravce162162------------
Podkonice8788642-6---2----4
Pohronský Bukovec102100--2---------
Poniky15511510110651------18
Povrazník147140-----------7
Priechod9109001----42----3
Riečka567561--2---1----3
Sebedín - Bečov343331-101--------1
Selce201019773-14---2----14
Slovenská Ľupča3032280983816-11-----159
Staré Hory459453-11-12-----1
Strelníky812806-----------6
Špania Dolina1691611-5--1-----1
Tajov444431--3--------10
Turecká127125--2---------
Vlkanová85181122582-------3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Banská Štiavnica

17151

16298

53

304

82

4

8

12

4

2

-

-

1

383

Baďan22421622---------4
Banská Belá121811513255---1----33
Banská Štiavnica10874102134322062471222--1308
Banský Studenec477447-18---------12
Beluj151151------------
Dekýš250239--5--------6
Ilija337336--1---------
Kozelník204204------------
Močiar157157------------
Počúvadlo131130--1---------
Podhorie396387-4---------5
Prenčov617608-21--------6
Svätý Anton114110973332--------6
Štiavnické Bane8278162-4-1-1----3
Vysoká147146--1---------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Brezno

65909

62438

99

2347

385

20

40

15

17

17

-

2

-

529

Bacúch10401026--9---1----4
Beňuš11931159-1711--------6
Braväcovo7527501----------1
Brezno2287521239501060183117769-1-302
Bystrá201189--4--3-----5
Čierny Balog50674780-2524--------31
Dolná Lehota739726-361-------3
Drábsko219219------------
Heľpa30192973-14312--2---24
Horná Lehota584551-29---------4
Hronec115711281189---1-----
Jarabá4335-----------8
Jasenie11161112--3--------1
Lom nad Rimavicou326326------------
Michalová137113604-3---3--1--
Mýto pod Ďumbierom556547--323-1-----
Nemecká1778173431917--2-2---1
Osrblie3933893----------1
Podbrezová429541661338441112----29
Pohorelá26772660-63-1--2---5
Pohronská Polhora1718159831065-3------3
Polomka325031859187-22-12---6
Predajná1346132214114--1----3
Ráztoka309306--1--------2
Sihla219217-----------2
Šumiac14791228-2424--------5
Telgárt15391389-1382--------10
Valaská38623552820041-121----57
Vaľkovňa317205-1082--------2
Závadka nad Hronom2469236737510--------14
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Detva

33514

32653

48

324

177

4

23

4

8

6

-

-

-

267

Detva151221453436249113218184---157
Detvianska Huta779774--2--------3
Dúbravy9869612194---------
Horný Tisovník273273------------
Hriňová8289817042935151-----44
Klokoč4604561----1-----2
Korytárky103210251-4--------2
Kriváň165016401-61-------2
Látky627614--1--------12
Podkriváň630624-11--------4
Slatinské Lazy5465431-1--------1
Stará Huta384383-----------1
Stožok718706-----------12
Vígľaš163615892199----2---15
Vígľašská Huta - Kalinka382361-71--1-----12
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Krupina

22885

22082

106

402

73

1

49

4

3

1

1

1

-

162

Bzovík982922-373--------20
Cerovo601579335--------11
Čabradský Vrbovok280279-----------1
Čekovce471404165---------1
Devičie288288------------
Dolné Mladonice152152------------
Dolný Badín263261--2---------
Domaníky201191-91---------
Drážovce1321302-----------
Drienovo126124--1--------1
Dudince150014355332--------7
Hontianske Moravce813747465147------3
Hontianske Nemce14951471-183------1-2
Hontianske Tesáre8477792623--------1
Horné Mladonice17917214---------2
Horný Badín1961951-----------
Jalšovík206206------------
Kozí Vrbovok168168------------
Kráľovce - Krnišov192192------------
Krupina79917802279130-242-1--32
Lackov123123------------
Ladzany320314--4---1----1
Lišov2732721-----------
Litava818769-331--------15
Medovarce256235-14---------7
Rykynčice3693663-----------
Sebechleby12021173-204--------5
Selce118118------------
Senohrad759723-41--------31
Sudince7373------------
Súdovce211185-251---------
Terany747704885----1---21
Trpín134134------------
Uňatín194191--2--------1
Zemiansky Vrbovok117117------------
Žibritov8888------------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Lučenec

73301

49554

20241

2056

336

9

47

17

22

14

-

3

1

1001

Ábelová2742721----------1
Belina607365491421-------5
Biskupice1110211861313--------4
Boľkovce6694871697---------6
Budiná3383371-----------
Bulhary2871524228---------2
Buzitka52947345-11---------
Čakanovce9311006691574--------1
Čamovce5248440930---------1
Divín20302008328---11---7
Dobroč6986925-1---------
Fiľakovo10198307965684113718371-1-82
Fiľakovské Kováče898348494462--------8
Gregorova Vieska151132761----4---1
Halič1676157032345-232-----10
Holiša557212310273-2------3
Jelšovec25714788166---------
Kalonda23974152-1--------12
Kotmanová36035712----------
Lehôtka297285642---------
Lentvora9578-3---------14
Lipovany296293--3---------
Lovinobaňa206819996508--------5
Ľuboreč2862822---1------1
Lučenec2833223127371365617367857--1629
Lupoč218218------------
Mašková297292-41---------
Mikušovce27019172-2--------5
Mučín688458202233-1------1
Mýtna12341217192--------5
Nitra nad Ipľom273134105277---------
Nové Hony20515744-2--------2
Panické Dravce72938033664---1--1-1
Píla264262---------1-1
Pinciná2591311252---------1
Pleš224106115-1---1----1
Podrečany582571532----1----
Polichno141127---1-------13
Praha9998-1----------
Prša19516177-2---------
Radzovce16003641154735--------4
Rapovce932433414592-1------23
Ratka3523338-1---1----9
Ružiná8578522-2--------1
Stará Halič68463661---3-----38
Šávoľ5607947152--------3
Šiatorská Bukovinka3583032642---1----22
Šíd1162107837202---------16
Šurice538534831---------1
Točnica315301110---------3
Tomášovce147014381617-1-2----5
Trebeľovce978694247273--------7
Trenč35918610825---------40
Tuhár443438--2--1-----2
Veľká nad Ipľom908406463334---2-----
Veľké Dravce621145455153-1------2
Vidiná177917303517-2-1----3
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Poltár

23202

22449

109

353

82

2

4

2

8

4

1

1

2

185

Breznička7957727105--------1
Cinobaňa23992266710881--1--1-7
České Brezovo4784751-2---------
Ďubákovo12812611----------
Hradište296286-71--------2
Hrnčiarska Ves9258765346---1----3
Hrnčiarske Zalužany8778637-1----1---5
Kalinovo2344229813691----1--16
Kokava nad Rimavicou311729967669--11----37
Krná8279-------1---2
Málinec146114063423-1--1---5
Mládzovo108106-1---------1
Ozdín356341643-1------1
Poltár60995946315825--131---34
Rovňany264250-11--------21
Selce989521----------
Sušany4534422-1--------8
Šoltýska165165------------
Uhorské577561422--------8
Utekáč12181186617---2----16
Veľká Ves4364304----------2
Zlatno52648431--2------36
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Revúca

40918

28412

8994

2797

231

4

87

9

9

5

-

-

-

370

Držkovce50434347112----1----10
Gemer8109367342---------2
Gemerská Ves9161756181192--------2
Gemerské Teplice36832815221--------2
Gemerský Sad320120172244---------
Hrlica8280--1----1----
Hucín7811492073911--------33
Chvalová16498642----------
Chyžné4153445523-1------10
Jelšava328727748131238-21-1---78
Kameňany696533913715---1----1
Leváre10410886----------
Levkuška2333018616---------1
Licince6232253613231-------1
Lubeník1289112355996-2-1----3
Magnezitovce435426412--------2
Mokrá Lúka508479346-2------14
Muráň12501230384--------5
Muránska Dlhá Lúka7366978174--------10
Muránska Huta2122018-1-1------1
Muránska Lehota2492333----------13
Muránska Zdychava2972892----------6
Nandraž234191-421---------
Otročok25066181----------3
Ploské7970-9----------
Polina120318612---------
Prihradzany8484------------
Rákoš403365420--1------13
Rašice1408132-----------
Ratková4934105701-4------3
Ratkovské Bystré4114071----------3
Revúca134661240529155776366711---59
Revúcka Lehota339323546----1----
Rybník14998247--1------1
Sása128117191---------
Sirk10449878385---1----5
Skerešovo24810411528---------1
Šivetice3983538243--------10
Tornaľa81692432507654741-7141---60
Turčok2442331-1--------9
Višňové5513295---------8
Žiar18544137-3--------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Rimavská Sobota

83124

43492

34323

3867

408

8

37

24

22

5

-

2

3

933

Abovce606117402701--------16
Babinec8282------------
Barca39417337391---------
Bátka919171664526-1------25
Belín17211356-1--------2
Blhovce81497626856---------
Bottovo2171938-14---1----1
Budikovany65572----------6
Cakov26311222182--------10
Čerenčany48846114121---------
Čierny Potok1601563-1---------
Číž690169493204--------4
Dolné Zahorany20613193-----------
Dražice21774141-2---------
Drienčany2502428-----------
Drňa2183917341--------1
Dubno1384134-----------
Dubovec5376944582--------13
Dulovo2011060131----------
Figa3891641704421-------8
Gemerček1171998-----------
Gemerské Dechtáre46713452----------2
Gemerské Michalovce972176-----------
Gemerský Jablonec7016162962-3-------
Gortva493142273674-1------6
Hajnáčka11641461004-2-11-----10
Hnúšťa75577037812543011321---147
Hodejov13873518911342--------9
Hodejovec209891155----------
Horné Zahorany14313373----------
Hostice85545744582-------15
Hostišovce200186291--------2
Hrachovo8648411415--------3
Hrušovo2272205-2---------
Hubovo15491369----------
Husiná50179389215--------7
Chanava7214063640---------5
Chrámec39746263798-1-------
Ivanice2043194----------7
Janice1847177-----------
Jesenské225974512842009--------21
Jestice191617510----------
Kaloša64197497424--------1
Kesovce118138019---------6
Klenovec3294306871953112-----17
Kociha233228-21--1-----1
Konrádovce33167257111-------4
Kráľ932199649802-1-1-----
Kraskovo156146115--------3
Krokava3333------------
Kružno3443393-2---------
Kyjatice10194-61---------
Lehota nad Rimavicou333322451---1-----
Lenartovce54619426811--------19
Lenka20272129---1-------
Lipovec755713---1--1---3
Lukovištia188180125---------
Martinová19926135311--------6
Neporadza2936415472---------3
Nižný Skálnik1881672171--1------
Nová Bašta54628493222--------1
Orávka18316912-2---------
Ožďany15771049411487----1---61
Padarovce186879711---------
Pavlovce35268191911--------1
Petrovce26810258-----------
Poproč2727------------
Potok4437-7----------
Radnovce64311546811--------4
Rakytník23829209-----------
Ratkovská Lehota6561-4----------
Ratkovská Suchá54531-----------
Riečka2272819171---------
Rimavská Baňa461443174--------6
Rimavská Seč17818415761061---3----11
Rimavská Sobota2508814873884675417642413122--2382
Rimavské Brezovo5174763334--1------
Rimavské Janovce1207638499634---1----2
Rimavské Zalužany3403382-----------
Rovné1681652----------1
Rumince426138283-3--2------
Slizké13610026-2--------8
Stará Bašta37821356----------1
Stránska334182151----------1
Studená2752223121---------1
Sútor40096227752---------
Šimonovce48024442101--------3
Širkovce8847376042-------1-8
Španie Pole9881761--------3
Štrkovec3773931918---------1
Tachty565135438---------1
Teplý Vrch32429715101--------1
Tisovec421540361812133---1--1-5
Tomášovce20929155141--------10
Uzovská Panica679146432894-1------7
Valice3046218557----------
Včelince7601115051384--------2
Večelkov29811285-1--------1
Veľké Teriakovce86182411143--------9
Veľký Blh116633180581--------21
Vieska nad Blhom1506144-----------
Vlkyňa319830731---------
Vyšné Valice29834261-2--------1
Vyšný Skálnik1461451-----------
Zádor10138414----------
Zacharovce4132678160---------5
Žíp231301972---------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Veľký Krtíš

46741

31796

12823

850

248

6

84

4

12

4

1

4

-

909

Balog nad Ipľom81190713-5----2---1
Bátorová378267110-1---------
Brusník9687-81---------
Bušince13797455554611---1----21
Čebovce1056285760-2--------9
Čeláre50222817854--------87
Čelovce4373183108--4------4
Červeňany2919-3---------7
Dačov Lom4153952133--------2
Dolinka51314496----------3
Dolná Strehová10481013488--------15
Dolné Plachtince6005609181--------12
Dolné Strháre174163361--------1
Ďurkovce1375087-----------
Glabušovce1095157-1---------
Horná Strehová201176-241---------
Horné Plachtince2021973-----1----1
Horné Strháre221215-5---------1
Hrušov920823782---------8
Chrastince2301754951---------
Chrťany117112121--------1
Ipeľské Predmostie650138499111--------1
Kamenné Kosihy362104254-1--------3
Kiarov3327824551--------3
Kleňany33622310----------4
Koláre31357253-3---------
Kosihovce59737920741--------6
Kosihy nad Ipľom49569422----------4
Kováčovce380119251----------10
Lesenice571328235-1--------7
Ľuboriečka1931651-4-23-------
Malá Čalomija24821035-1---1----1
Malé Straciny1301281-1---------
Malé Zlievce258241625--------4
Malý Krtíš433421723---------
Modrý Kameň1434133129405--1-----28
Muľa2731618131----------
Nenince13943051085-1-1------2
Nová Ves358337217--1-----10
Obeckov474456881--------1
Olováry34284255----------3
Opatovská Nová Ves6351844451---------5
Opava1241191---2------2
Pôtor8067781565--------2
Pravica116113-2---------1
Príbelce5975893-3--------2
Sečianky4212736971--------17
Seľany233105126-1--------1
Senné263249-13---------1
Sklabiná8578066205-16------4
Slovenské Ďarmoty57445411032--------5
Slovenské Kľačany154145212--------4
Stredné Plachtince5935592293---------
Sucháň303296-42--------1
Suché Brezovo123113-----------10
Širákov25561194-----------
Šuľa8380-12---------
Trebušovce19837160-1---------
Veľká Čalomija626209413-2--------2
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom43080348-2---------
Veľké Straciny1641602-2---------
Veľké Zlievce502355121172-1------6
Veľký Krtíš140131218286928811061328213-529
Veľký Lom254198-162-22------16
Vieska20920033---------3
Vinica1961228172318--------1
Vrbovka43962366----------11
Záhorce74070525-4--------6
Závada5235046-5-2----1-5
Zombor9081412--------2
Želovce13071001287-5---1----13
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Zvolen

67633

65025

283

699

743

18

32

17

46

33

8

3

5

721

Babiná435420163--------5
Bacúrov96921-3---------
Breziny324295-29----------
Budča10881049-246--------9
Bzovská Lehôtka115115------------
Dobrá Niva172817042-8-2-142--5
Dubové250249--1---------
Hronská Breznica3012872111---------
Kováčová146714407-1212--4---1
Lešť (vojenský obvod)2001942-4---------
Lieskovec138113253329--------12
Lukavica155155------------
Michalková4443-----------1
Očová2602252441517---1----41
Ostrá Lúka2562502211--------
Pliešovce217621144-201--34---30
Podzámčok306297--2-1------6
Sása9168461492--1-----17
Sielnica11561122-235-1--1---4
Sliač4667448532110523-33---33
Tŕnie34433815----------
Turová356353-21---------
Veľká Lúka393381-82-1------1
Zvolen43789419802184105271222143617635539
Zvolenská Slatina25702453382121--2----17
Železná Breznica518514--2--2------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Žarnovica

27634

26844

30

257

128

9

67

9

33

5

-

-

-

252

Brehy110210932-1-1-2----3
Hodruša - Hámre23442189112612112-----12
Horné Hámre6576501-1--1-----4
Hrabičov609606-11---1-----
Hronský Beňadik12201201453--------7
Kľak2482441-3---------
Malá Lehota10601046--1--------13
Nová Baňa750573187535464344---61
Orovnica535524-13--------7
Ostrý Grúň591574--2--------15
Píla165150-13---------2
Rudno nad Hronom535527--7--------1
Tekovská Breznica132312972-5----1---18
Veľká Lehota130812952-6--1-----4
Veľké Pole4714681----------2
Voznica6376351----------1
Žarnovica6596630581064841226----96
Župkov728722-----------6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Žiar nad Hronom

48125

46029

191

557

347

19

21

252

16

7

2

1

-

683

Bartošova Lehôtka421421------------
Bzenica549547--2---------
Dolná Trnávka358356--1--------1
Dolná Ves241236-2---11----1
Dolná Ždaňa6566341141--12----3
Hliník nad Hronom2958284343314-13-----60
Horná Ves7377165-6--3-----7
Horná Ždaňa5275162-4--------5
Hronská Dúbrava3873631131--------9
Ihráč5855811-1--------2
Janova Lehota850797-59611201----1
Jastrabá5815771-1--1-----1
Kopernica429394174--22-----1
Kosorín412409--2--------1
Krahule144107--2--35------
Kremnica58225575195051126921---52
Kremnické Bane250221--1--26-----2
Kunešov244195--3--45-----1
Ladomerská Vieska798779-11011------6
Lehôtka pod Brehmi339320-12-1-1-----5
Lovča7086982-2--------6
Lovčica - Trubín14691451-1041-------3
Lúčky207197-51--4------
Lutila127612611-8--1-----5
Nevoľné425424-----1------
Pitelová6746631-21----1--6
Prestavlky684671-84---1-----
Prochot6706661-2--------1
Repište3123073-1--1------
Sklené Teplice4524472-2--------1
Slaská470459--3--------8
Stará Kremnička10279481645-1------8
Trnavá Hora11271082165--------33
Vyhne13911366696--------4
Žiar nad Hronom199451880213831818985189611-450
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Prešovský kraj

789968

716441

817

31653

3774

21150

6781

510

549

238

23

32

20

7980

Okres Bardejov

75793

69283

51

2254

223

2167

983

3

84

22

2

2

-

719

Abrahámovce350345--2--------3
Andrejová306154-4715830------16
Bardejov3324730346488791428294583621821-459
Bartošovce745736-5---------4
Becherov27482-12-13345-1----1
Beloveža802703--18215------1
Bogliarka163142--1116------3
Brezov424418--1-1------4
Brezovka113111---11-------
Buclovany240238-----------2
Cigeľka431336-3943515-1----1
Dubinné345340-3-1-------1
Frička251182-291297-1----2
Fričkovce691688---11------1
Gaboltov531513--242------10
Gerlachov9728391611598------3
Hankovce424422----1------1
Harhaj245245------------
Hažlín12301206--3411-2----4
Hertník981955-201-3------2
Hervartov514513---1--------
Hrabovec474469--1--------4
Hrabské567527-19221------16
Hutka9474---162-1----1
Chmeľová405166---16670-12----
Janovce407403--21-------1
Jedlinka8656---291-------
Kľušov967949--2210-1----3
Kobyly816813----1------2
Kochanovce257257------------
Komárov409408--1---------
Koprivnica687680--212-1----1
Kožany131130----1-------
Krivé203185---162-------
Kríže8277--111------2
Kružlov982922-813310------8
Kučín315315------------
Kurima1066967-91111------5
Kurov546356-96-7613------5
Lascov519502-151--------1
Lenartov941889-8----2----42
Lipová9485--17-------1
Livov11396---17--------
Livovská Huta5454------------
Lopúchov321319----2-------
Lukavica379378--1---------
Lukov560523-42197------5
Malcov14201394-2143------16
Marhaň904812-8911-------1
Mikulášová15386--15016-------
Mokroluh693691--2---------
Nemcovce252251---1--------
Nižná Polianka258200-6-4111-------
Nižná Voľa292292------------
Nižný Tvarožec454274-11534514--1---2
Oľšavce172171----1-------
Ondavka3710---189-------
Ortuťová218172-30196-------
Osikov9018951-2-1------2
Petrová597380-1021699------36
Poliakovce394392---11-------
Porúbka2532521-----------
Raslavice24842385-82113-----1-2
Regetovka144--18-------1
Rešov343317---224-------
Richvald10041000-----------4
Rokytov528524-11---1----1
Smilno744732--521-1----3
Snakov642531-91-112-1----6
Stebnícka Huta258254--1-1-1----1
Stebník342285--13718-1-----
Stuľany621617----1------3
Sveržov510461-48-1--------
Šarišské Čierne345129-4917393-------
Šašová158138-1514--------
Šiba565562--111-------
Tarnov382377----3-1----1
Tročany323320---1-------2
Vaniškovce352351--1---------
Varadka168127-26267-------
Vyšná Polianka12466---4512------1
Vyšná Voľa403401--1--------1
Vyšný Kručov153153------------
Vyšný Tvarožec13660---619------6
Zborov27072377-26251430-51---13
Zlaté735726--142------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Humenné

64845

59216

81

1386

335

2306

921

5

32

18

1

2

-

542

Adidovce233219-9211------1
Baškovce440438--1-1-------
Brekov12491214119722--1---3
Brestov543527--135------7
Černina195195------------
Dedačov159159------------
Gruzovce123123------------
Hankovce586582--3--------1
Hažín nad Cirochou680670--225------1
Hrabovec nad Laborcom610602---44-------
Hrubov551524-61--------20
Hudcovce413408--111------2
Humenné351573086769115027017027424241412-312
Chlmec556546---72------1
Jabloň470466---21------1
Jankovce284284------------
Jasenov11041082--489------1
Kamenica nad Cirochou22722229219646--1---5
Kamienka558510-251-2------20
Karná447389-54---------4
Kochanovce753728--318---2---2
Košarovce642638----2------2
Koškovce615611---2-------2
Lackovce562552--2341------
Lieskovec4624581-1-2-------
Ľubiša816807-6-12-------
Lukačovce5215111--13-1----4
Maškovce6356---52-------
Modra nad Cirochou104710412-22--------
Myslina574572--11--------
Nechválova Polianka13578---3621-------
Nižná Jablonka180138-1-373------1
Nižná Sitnica368366---1--1-----
Nižné Ladičkovce372371--1---------
Ohradzany622607---2-------13
Pakostov519500--373------6
Papín11051076-1183------16
Porúbka2652621-----1----1
Prituľany6711---55-------1
Ptičie638614-2-17------14
Rohožník4744-----------3
Rokytov pri Humennom339250--15030------8
Rovné474469--112------1
Ruská Kajňa150116---34--------
Ruská Poruba28582--217812------11
Slovenská Volová478438-342--------4
Slovenské Krivé144144------------
Sopkovce129129------------
Topoľovka800788--343-2-----
Turcovce348348------------
Udavské125611884-6811-1----38
Valaškovce (vojenský obvod)--------------
Veľopolie318318------------
Víťazovce327312--1---2----12
Vyšná Jablonka8444---328-------
Vyšná Sitnica412400--111------9
Vyšné Ladičkovce258256---1-------1
Vyšný Hrušov466441-15341------2
Závada8413---6011-------
Závadka546541---31------1
Zbudské Dlhé555499-45121------7
Zubné389365--1127------4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Kežmarok

63231

56350

51

5574

263

44

62

131

111

9

-

3

1

632

Abrahámovce219218------1-----
Bušovce315313-----1-----1
Červený Kláštor236233-----------3
Havka4646------------
Holumnica7776411116--110-----8
Hradisko104104------------
Huncovce227218222433111511---5
Ihľany12511065-16824--1----11
Javorina (vojenský obvod)--------------
Jezersko113113------------
Jurské7581101637---------10
Kežmarok173831655026276144181474432-21233
Krížová Ves1613144211623--21----2
Lechnica306301--2--------3
Lendak44734430------2----41
Ľubica367734431184231224----17
Majere7775------2-----
Malá Franková186185------1-----
Malý Slavkov774603-1681--1-----1
Matiašovce810777-154---8----6
Mlynčeky5845754-1--12----1
Osturňa398370--411-21---19
Podhorany1417584-77213301-----26
Rakúsy19291379-5324--------14
Reľov322321-----------1
Slovenská Ves17891736-425111-----3
Spišská Belá613658184195195216101-1-65
Spišská Stará Ves2355220811068-6112----13
Spišské Hanušovce659650--1---2----6
Stará Lesná893752212471--12---4
Stráne pod Tatrami1147896-233-1-3-----14
Toporec1622111024942---5----9
Tvarožná593531-52-1--2----7
Veľká Franková381370------12---8
Veľká Lomnica35732677479122-256----66
Vlková635633------1----1
Vlkovce437434------2----1
Vojňany248247--1---------
Vrbov119311082602--8-----13
Výborná823792-14----1----16
Zálesie9393------------
Žakovce614595--672------4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Levoča

31880

29080

18

2275

78

70

15

10

9

9

-

1

-

315

Baldovce216216------------
Beharovce171171------------
Bijacovce818800-141--------3
Brutovce221220-----------1
Buglovce270268-----------2
Dlhé Stráže502502------------
Doľany382339-43----------
Domaňovce881880-----------1
Dravce772651-115---------6
Dúbrava364364------------
Granč - Petrovce590585--3----1---1
Harakovce7070------------
Jablonov995937-515--------2
Klčov564560--3-1-------
Korytné1181162-----------
Kurimany359356-------3----
Levoča1436612509151609474410865-1-112
Lúčka140139--1---------
Nemešany356354----2-------
Nižné Repaše231229---2--------
Oľšavica327313---13-------1
Ordzovany172163-----------9
Pavľany8383------------
Poľanovce191191------------
Pongrácovce109108-----------1
Spišské Podhradie3780349012586121-----21
Spišský Hrhov963913-443--1-----2
Spišský Štvrtok22731993-1396---2----133
Studenec509501-----------8
Torysky416399--110--1----5
Uloža190188-2----------
Vyšné Repaše128125-----------3
Vyšný Slavkov353347--2--------4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Medzilaborce

12668

6390

7

202

76

5121

637

-

8

18

-

-

-

209

Brestov nad Laborcom6810-9-49--------
Čabalovce349156---1504------39
Čabiny430171--619535------23
Čertižné421125--427311------8
Habura497138--830825-31---14
Kalinov312113-48-12610------15
Krásny Brod405132---23437------2
Medzilaborce67413803675462303413-517---73
Ňagov43167---3564------4
Oľka351141--22026-------
Oľšinkov417---1616------2
Palota18390-25-644-------
Radvaň nad Laborcom602429-2531396-------
Repejov17380---876-------
Rokytovce19156-1-11914------1
Roškovce237184---48-------5
Sukov15382-425411-------
Svetlice175106--14611------11
Valentovce4215---243-------
Volica347240--1984------4
Výrava144531101725------2
Zbojné214140---599------6
Zbudská Belá16152-52993-------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Poprad

104348

97721

207

3372

917

106

101

161

106

47

7

10

9

1584

Batizovce20281860612311-45-1---18
Gánovce100586221229111-----7
Gerlachov781747-22621------3
Hozelec791784--2--------5
Hôrka1416137912311--2----9
Hranovnica24422127129442--31---10
Jánovce111610171712---1----24
Kravany8187871234--2-----1
Liptovská Teplička2277192613381---2----9
Lučivná9438711553---1----12
Mengusovce579489-796-2-11---1
Mlynica360358-----11-----
Nová Lesná143513253741422-3----12
Poprad56157528681311171564767311966366721038
Spišská Teplica1835175623312111-----29
Spišské Bystré23802171-18771-------14
Spišský Štiavnik20191723-271313------18
Svit7445718013835910911142--163
Štôla54548722812--------16
Štrba373535421010242-161113-26
Šuňava188718431-4---13---35
Švábovce994906-712--------15
Tatranská Javorina223222------1-----
Veľký Slavkov11211050-4018-1--1---11
Vernár681669-63--------3
Vikartovce17121574-1283--------7
Vydrník897867-28---------2
Vysoké Tatry5407502631-120931451--6192
Ždiar13191305--5--14----4
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Prešov

161782

152362

234

4175

947

1190

1140

47

57

56

5

9

7

1553

Abranovce534495-381---------
Bajerov433418--1--------14
Bertotovce474470--1--------3
Brestov459458-----------1
Bretejovce383381---1---1----
Brežany165165------------
Bzenov728649175--1------2
Čelovce281280--1---------
Červenica706484-220---------2
Demjata10621059--12--------
Drienov20502011321421-1----7
Drienovská Nová Ves6596111412--2-----2
Dulova Ves583567-91-4------2
Fintice16151599--13-3-------
Fričovce10641026-3511-------1
Fulianka377376-----------1
Geraltov149146--21--------
Gregorovce766757--22--12---2
Haniska563550-22351------
Hendrichovce213211--1--------1
Hermanovce1467114833132--------1
Hrabkov722709-4---------9
Chmeľov913882-2631-------1
Chmeľovec420420------------
Chmiňany735661-68---------6
Chminianska Nová Ves11531145--311------3
Chminianske Jakubovany14271399-154--------9
Janov277277------------
Janovík301301------------
Kapušany20441970147744------11
Kendice1617151719052--2-----
Klenov2152051-1-1-1----6
Kojatice964858-100-3--1----2
Kokošovce643636--5--1-----1
Krížovany362361-----------1
Kvačany241236-----------5
Lada806802--1-2------1
Lažany141141------------
Lemešany175816581863-2-1----7
Lesíček266235-31----------
Ličartovce962935-2411------19
Lipníky449448----1-------
Lipovce506506------------
Ľubotice244823991-10178--1---12
Ľubovec499496--2-1-------
Lúčina159159------------
Malý Slivník640546-913---------
Malý Šariš13031273-15414------6
Medzany571551-181-1-------
Miklušovce3313241---1------5
Mirkovce929356-569-12-1-----
Mošurov157152--1-1------3
Nemcovce462460-----------2
Okružná443442--1---------
Ondrašovce6161------------
Ovčie671666--1-1------3
Petrovany1696162715331611----3
Podhorany674666-----------8
Podhradík332329--21--------
Prešov92786869102081323777111110394243525971260
Proč469462--1--------6
Pušovce562550---1-------11
Radatice760752--41-------3
Rokycany733686-44---------3
Ruská Nová Ves916893-10-44------5
Sedlice10321023--414-------
Seniakovce110106-3--1-------
Suchá Dolina202191-61--------4
Svinia132393413585--------25
Šarišská Poruba396365-31----------
Šarišská Trstená263263------------
Šarišské Bohdanovce633627--311------1
Šindliar547509-17---------21
Široké23042279197--------8
Štefanovce215215------------
Teriakovce385384--1---------
Terňa1036944-8821-------1
Trnkov183183------------
Tuhrina405360-45----------
Tulčík13061297--4-2-2----1
Varhaňovce991962326----------
Veľký Slivník300300------------
Veľký Šariš401836842244221224-2----28
Víťaz18541851-12---------
Vyšná Šebastová9589404-283------1
Záborské465464-----------1
Záhradné926916--81-------1
Zlatá Baňa413410--111-------
Žehňa795779-15---------1
Žipov256254------1----1
Župčany12111199--3--------9
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Sabinov

54067

49721

23

3339

147

194

114

5

21

7

-

1

2

493

Bajerovce354293---601-------
Bodovce321321------------
Brezovica16871679--311-1----2
Brezovička422407-91---1----4
Červená Voda460459---1--------
Červenica pri Sabinove729723--6---------
Ďačov753753------------
Daletice107107------------
Drienica671665---24-------
Dubovica14521442--61-------3
Hanigovce136128---6-------2
Hubošovce433432-----------1
Jakovany363363------------
Jakubova Voľa406405-----------1
Jakubovany882871--3---4----4
Jarovnice405133301660921------48
Kamenica18151798-62-1------8
Krásna Lúka718713--1-1--1---2
Krivany10939691983-2------20
Lipany613055894452201719252---20
Lúčka709705-----------4
Ľutina453435--257------4
Milpoš651646--1--------4
Nižný Slavkov771736-30---------5
Olejníkov368210-139--1------18
Oľšov417411-----------6
Ostrovany150078976591-1------43
Pečovská Nová Ves22031956-20411114-2----15
Poloma946942----111----1
Ratvaj141141------------
Ražňany14341385241311----1--
Renčišov172144-18-22------6
Rožkovany12401228-54--------3
Sabinov12290111377787594451164--2192
Šarišské Dravce12691262--2--1-----4
Šarišské Michaľany2658244511558710-1----31
Šarišské Sokolovce500498----1------1
Tichý Potok393332-7-343------17
Torysa13811361-14--2------4
Uzovce478478------------
Uzovské Pekľany382309-55---------18
Uzovský Šalgov577573--2--------2
Vysoká151151------------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Snina

39633

33585

29

520

193

3487

1128

2

18

14

-

2

1

654

Belá nad Cirochou32963279--653------3
Brezovec63452--84------4
Čukalovce14350---8210------1
Dlhé nad Cirochou21232100117112------1
Dúbrava286243---319-1----2
Hostovice378274-248512------1
Hrabová Roztoka7453--1135------2
Jalová8686------------
Kalná Roztoka630410120217213------12
Klenová53531317117622-16---8
Kolbasov130110---103------7
Kolonica607552--2424------7
Ladomirov376321--2455------3
Michajlov10379--2155------2
Nová Sedlica337293--3177------17
Osadné233165--1588------1
Parihuzovce2813---113------1
Pčoliné621405--216742-1----4
Pichne546353---10774------12
Príslop7253--1134------1
Runina916---6223-------
Ruská Volová13966---664------3
Ruský Potok161113---939-------
Snina21325185052039612412455361108-21477
Stakčín23851867120938381-4----20
Stakčínska Roztoka335282--3428-------
Strihovce196172---177-------
Šmigovec109911-2132-------
Topoľa226102--19410------19
Ubľa8815662910176112------6
Ulič1078765-49322727-1----6
Uličské Krivé288234--2438------1
Zboj488383--54932------19
Zemplínske Hámre12641236--6341-----14
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Stará Ľubovňa

50684

45729

35

1900

173

1692

591

138

60

7

6

1

-

352

Čirč1118713--337326--1---2
Ďurková279268--29--------
Forbasy370367----1-2-----
Hajtovka9084--132-------
Haligovce683682-----------1
Hniezdne13941332-34414181-----
Hraničné231230------1-----
Hromoš527524----3-------
Chmeľnica914797--21-1072----5
Jakubany2415195733783575--1---11
Jarabina834368138-164243-1----19
Kamienka140810861314237461-1---1
Kolačkov10261022--1---1----2
Kremná121121------------
Kyjov769675-2375310------1
Lacková162162------------
Legnava15612016-29--------
Lesnica519517--1---1-----
Litmanová641602--1294-1----4
Lomnička15161379-113----1----23
Ľubotín13191225-782122-------
Malý Lipník477460--394-1-----
Matysová8887---1--------
Mníšek nad Popradom702669-14-1--14----4
Nižné Ružbachy635633-----------2
Nová Ľubovňa26372584-39521-2----4
Obručné6452---111-------
Orlov791709-13713------4
Plaveč18301817--422-1----4
Plavnica14821469--291------1
Podolínec31733005312785515----14
Pusté Pole226225---1--------
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom11578---325-------
Stará Ľubovňa1622714467219691042401621122461-220
Starina8675---11--------
Stráňany207149---515------2
Sulín438428---73-------
Šambron437411---205------1
Šarišské Jastrabie1105995-492551------3
Údol4312671-112141-------
Veľká Lesná471467--3--------1
Veľký Lipník10109131-2733-1----17
Vislanka300298--11--------
Vyšné Ružbachy126012403-413-3----6
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Stropkov

21027

18941

9

485

94

1123

166

1

13

1

-

-

-

194

Baňa202202------------
Breznica709701--314-------
Breznička134129---5--------
Brusnica351227-711122------2
Bukovce590542-1-353------9
Bystrá3820---18--------
Bžany175163--111--------
Duplín4804681-28--1-----
Gribov183160--1202-------
Havaj406255--11445------1
Chotča572549-12127------1
Jakušovce5844---14--------
Kolbovce181150---206------5
Korunková10595--271-------
Kožuchovce6747---20--------
Krišľovce5959------------
Kručov242225--1151-------
Krušinec241234---12------4
Lomné300259-15341-------
Makovce195168---223------2
Malá Poľana12153--2579-------
Miková17352-481664------2
Miňovce356352--3--------1
Mrázovce100100------------
Nižná Olšava396387--251------1
Oľšavka232197---285------2
Potoky87831-3---------
Potôčky7553---19-------3
Soľník5548---43-------
Staškovce281205-112593------1
Stropkov1087410021637838209741111---135
Šandal304299--131-------
Tisinec375370--221-------
Tokajík111110--1---------
Turany nad Ondavou414403--231------5
Varechovce1691301-2278-1-----
Veľkrop220145-352306------2
Vislava250237---8-------5
Vladiča7526--5402------2
Vojtovce11674---328------2
Vyškovce149127--2191-------
Vyšná Olšava596572-12131------7
Vyšný Hrabovec210200-25-1------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Svidník

33506

27918

18

875

105

3529

821

-

16

18

-

1

-

205

Belejovce187---11--------
Beňadikovce230201---29--------
Bodružal5947---101------1
Cernina589478-311704--1---4
Cigla8864---194------1
Dlhoňa6956--174-1-----
Dobroslava4127---14--------
Dubová243146-3-6920----1-4
Dukovce245245------------
Fijaš145132---13--------
Giraltovce41893980115091714-1----17
Havranec105---41-------
Hrabovčík329279---2919--1---1
Hunkovce347273132-365-------
Jurkova Voľa8441--1348-------
Kalnište516512--2-1------1
Kapišová381320-383163------1
Kečkovce230150-115565--2---1
Kobylnice112111-----------1
Korejovce7051---19--------
Kračúnovce107310671-122-------
Krajná Bystrá335232-233725-------
Krajná Poľana245226---181-------
Krajná Porúbka58171--40--------
Krajné Čierno8448---342-------
Kružlová558330-1172988------3
Kuková683680--1-1------1
Kurimka405285-24-7023------3
Ladomirová838736-2316513-------
Lúčka528520-611--------
Lužany pri Topli253252--1---------
Matovce139139------------
Medvedie6240---211-------
Mestisko492482---82-------
Mičakovce132131--1---------
Miroľa8566---17-------2
Mlynárovce228217---10-------1
Nižná Jedľová8035---3213-------
Nižná Pisaná9868---236------1
Nižný Komárnik165144-5-16--------
Nižný Mirošov249167-4-6612-------
Nižný Orlík260169---7118------2
Nová Polianka6232--11712-------
Okrúhle651641--261------1
Príkra77------------
Pstriná7034--1296-------
Radoma451442---31-1----4
Rakovčík171148--1201------1
Rovné5113701351956-2----1
Roztoky294206-13-696-------
Soboš129112---142------1
Stročín476424-4163--1----1
Svidnička134105--1235-------
Svidník12428989313186491621506-810---142
Šarbov95---4--------
Šarišský Štiavnik292241--3426-------
Šemetkovce9990---7--2-----
Štefurov118117---1--------
Vagrinec134104---30--------
Valkovce237222--2111------1
Vápeník5223---244------1
Vyšná Jedľová17372---8713------1
Vyšná Pisaná8036---413-------
Vyšný Komárnik8565--3161-------
Vyšný Mirošov604278-111218524--3---1
Vyšný Orlík385266-22-6427--1---5
Železník470470------------
Želmanovce339339------------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Vranov nad Topľou

76504

70145

54

5296

223

121

102

7

14

12

2

-

-

528

Babie246245-----------1
Banské14581116-337---------5
Benkovce544501-292--------12
Bystré265025042126522------9
Cabov422422------------
Čaklov2166146216789--1-----15
Čičava899456-439--1------3
Čierne nad Topľou805796--2511------
Ďapalovce498497-----------1
Davidov866863--2-1-------
Detrík5555------------
Dlhé Klčovo14131366-313-1------12
Ďurďoš229213-16----------
Giglovce172172------------
Girovce7473-----------1
Hanušovce nad Topľou358230455511647------4
Hencovce1218119511822--------
Hermanovce nad Topľou653651---1-------1
Hlinné1548120413336--------4
Holčíkovce485482---1--1----1
Jasenovce236230--1-2------3
Jastrabie nad Topľou390389--1---------
Juskova Voľa300300------------
Kamenná Poruba1054918-1173--------16
Kladzany5965912-12--------
Komárany500482-171---------
Kučín479412-62---------5
Kvakovce465463--1--------1
Majerovce448447-----------1
Malá Domaša450448----1------1
Matiaška271270---1--------
Medzianky324322-----------2
Merník6566541-1---------
Michalok342341--1---------
Nižný Hrabovec16311534-76461------10
Nižný Hrušov16991688161--------3
Nižný Kručov392389--2--1------
Nová Kelča352350-----------2
Ondavské Matiašovce804648-1521-1------2
Pavlovce717698-151--------3
Petkovce145145------------
Petrovce454450-----------4
Piskorovce163141---22--------
Poša820819-1----------
Prosačov176100-73---------3
Radvanovce185168-----------17
Rafajovce182181--1---------
Remeniny296295--1---------
Rudlov648628-11---------9
Ruská Voľa9375-12132-------
Sačurov19621728-202211------28
Sečovská Polianka264226071224-2------6
Sedliská12801257-10--2-2----9
Skrabské684683-1----------
Slovenská Kajňa811798-6-24------1
Soľ2202164115006-1------53
Štefanovce113110--2-----1---
Tovarné10761044272510--1---5
Tovarnianska Polianka136136------------
Vavrinec6868------------
Vechec2123181812952--------7
Vlača240239---1--------
Vranov nad Topľou22985214013310121416357411101--252
Vyšný Kazimír213213------------
Vyšný Žipov12201181135--2------1
Zámutov2689256211064-2--1---13
Zlatník7878------------
Žalobín731687-401-1------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Košický kraj

766012

626746

85415

29803

4949

2004

2030

1543

269

245

32

59

38

12879

Okres Gelnica

30841

27862

32

2110

112

71

65

341

3

1

-

1

-

243

Gelnica64046143699324552---1-62
Helcmanovce155614472903323-----6
Henclová125124-----------1
Hrišovce319318-----------1
Jaklovce19581921-272--------8
Kluknava16791671--3--------5
Kojšov744733-21---1----7
Margecany203520063137-12-----3
Mníšek nad Hnilcom16911399-1485--130-----9
Nálepkovo2626185977252--13-----20
Prakovce3415324141001211322----40
Richnava18501332-4868--------24
Smolnícka Huta508427-183--41-----19
Smolník12991197541723631-----7
Stará Voda233232--1---------
Švedlár19301625420511-667-1---11
Úhorná163148-101--------4
Veľký Folkmar9309151-2-1------11
Závadka600400-1341611------3
Žakarovce776724-491--------2
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Košice I

68262

60100

2947

1176

865

339

417

169

34

54

7

17

15

2122

Košice - Džungľa4533674661--------15
Košice - Kavečany101010043-2--------1
Košice - Sever203091821410232342979791761110173245
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce225222019855347419311422821172135-695
Košice - Staré Mesto22171186531340342361127967262335121131
Košice - Ťahanovce1797166424601112------35

Okres Košice II

79850

70653

2578

2551

1065

480

307

112

47

53

7

13

6

1978

Košice - Lorinčík361359---2--------
Košice - Luník IX4241216412186619-1---1--178
Košice - Myslava16161597228---2----5
Košice - Pereš99093824-781-1----11
Košice - Poľov10721065--2--------5
Košice - Sídlisko KVP25933238568751142481179819172023-564
Košice - Šaca4767420865282172620-1-2--146
Košice - Západ4087036466160028776432718793263321061069

Okres Košice III

30745

28081

938

517

259

154

151

35

16

26

-

1

1

566

Košice - Dargovských hrdinov2848626114911347249149141341625-11498
Košice - Košická Nová Ves2259196727170105101-1---68

Okres Košice IV

57236

51506

2477

811

614

306

202

82

28

32

12

6

13

1147

Košice - Barca3054289956141474--1---59
Košice - Juh23561207291419213305149825010141-9580
Košice - Krásna34523005353611010-41----26
Košice - Nad jazerom25132229579302212721341122816151064427
Košice - Šebastovce5845744-3-1------2
Košice - Vyšné Opátske145313423321063-121--53
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Košice - okolie

106999

84846

14140

5393

334

59

87

659

28

14

2

2

1

1434

Bačkovík403401--1-1-------
Baška289285--13--------
Belža358357-----------1
Beniakovce556546141---1----3
Bidovce1150108843134--------2
Blažice463441-182--------2
Bočiar223216-----------7
Bohdanovce905867854-1------20
Boliarov573562-----------11
Budimír8908781-312------5
Bukovec694675--3----3---13
Bunetice107107------------
Buzica1142367725172--------31
Cestice796411376-2--------7
Čakanovce534505-207--------2
Čaňa48174395182881245-2-1--92
Čečejovce1899114867832111-21----26
Čižatice3473382---4------3
Debraď391117270-3--------1
Drienovec17521119587312-2-1----10
Družstevná pri Hornáde32383088591123121----35
Ďurďošík332328112---------
Ďurkov1472134225755--------25
Dvorníky - Včeláre445140303----------2
Geča148214632141--1----10
Gyňov582579----2------1
Hačava24116716811-1-1---1
Háj30731261-3--------12
Haniska139013743-1-7------5
Herľany2762741-1---------
Hodkovce2672652-----------
Hosťovce20219182----------1
Hrašovík274267--2--------5
Hýľov454451--2-1-------
Chorváty11416876---------5
Chrastné356349322---------
Janík54919335011-2------2
Jasov26612165375703514-2---36
Kalša7096883-3-1------14
Kecerovce2333863114427-2------18
Kecerovský Lipovec130129-----------1
Kechnec8767311331---------11
Kokšov - Bakša1057105131---------2
Komárovce39462332-----------
Košická Belá9409361-11-------1
Košická Polianka914887413---------10
Košické Oľšany1119996109451--1----12
Košický Klečenov266265-----------1
Kráľovce10068845104-42------7
Kysak1363134214621-1----6
Malá Ida103510148-2-1------10
Malá Lodina2061992----------5
Medzev3667276657244162-4972----83
Milhosť34418914441--------6
Mokrance1321831467-11-------21
Moldava nad Bodvou95254847415835347313103-1--90
Mudrovce6968----1-------
Nižná Hutka467454--461------2
Nižná Kamenica489483----1------5
Nižná Myšľa130411892104111--2---4
Nižný Čaj260260------------
Nižný Klátov6146111-1--1------
Nižný Lánec40548208101--2------46
Nová Polhora429420--621-------
Nováčany657627610111------11
Nový Salaš203202-----------1
Obišovce3703651-3--------1
Olšovany497467128--1-------
Opátka8282------------
Opiná182181--1---------
Paňovce56451544-2-1------2
Peder38243310-1--------28
Perín - Chym150698351423--------4
Ploské8087581383-1------7
Poproč27842739121101521----13
Rákoš3433254-11-------12
Rankovce5545272241---------
Rešica37735341----------1
Rozhanovce206219985339222-----11
Rudník6235984---1------20
Ruskov130912796-9-3-1----11
Sady nad Torysou1644157621212---2----22
Seňa20841819228148--------15
Skároš1013991111---1----18
Slančík2232202-1---------
Slanec128311682531311-2--2-50
Slanská Huta238236--1--------1
Slanské Nové Mesto4834771--1-------4
Sokoľ8067691-341------28
Sokoľany108091811383--------20
Svinica8017657112-1------15
Šemša716504--135--1---202
Štós7536468146-1661---110
Trebejov139136--2--------1
Trsťany236235-----------1
Trstené pri Hornáde146614254272---2----6
Turňa nad Bodvou3213141114002591611333---116
Turnianska Nová Ves36232329----------1
Vajkovce540496-373----1---3
Valaliky3701351061431126------23
Veľká Ida2808138151688812----1---10
Veľká Lodina241211-30----------
Vtáčkovce721353-366---------2
Vyšná Hutka3673621-2--1-----1
Vyšná Kamenica249245--1--------3
Vyšná Myšľa852844--5--1-----2
Vyšný Čaj2832782-2--------1
Vyšný Klátov41240921----------
Vyšný Medzev5293947512--67-----8
Zádiel18725162-----------
Zlatá Idka3443371-2---1----3
Žarnov414104310-----------
Ždaňa133512984171--------15
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Michalovce

109121

89150

12819

4399

585

185

430

15

42

22

2

7

-

1465

Bajany5344536511--3------2
Bánovce nad Ondavou7587333-51-------16
Beša37826350----------2
Bracovce937893-403---1-----
Budince192131314511-------1
Budkovce15131458915913-1----17
Čečehov338334--1-1------2
Čičarovce82752774-1---------
Čierne Pole32931014---3------2
Drahňov10763536278641111----2
Dúbravka6706533-12-------11
Falkušovce635596118352------10
Hatalov769745-192-2------1
Hažín446424--2-1------19
Hnojné228207-----------21
Horovce873829-401-1------2
Iňačovce65743722095-3-1-----
Ižkovce1209111-----------
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach356295-49611--1---3
Jovsa838753-54-4------72
Kačanov393386-6--1-------
Kaluža3853731-112------7
Kapušianske Kľačany808575951541--------1
Klokočov392388--21-------1
Krásnovce5835742-222------1
Krišovská Liesková84510166429-14------46
Kusín381369-1-22------7
Lastomír11661112238921------2
Laškovce511296-215----------
Lesné434398-34--1------1
Ložín792768123----------
Lúčky512469132--1------9
Malčice1309121857741211-----
Malé Raškovce254123129----------2
Markovce760670-1217-3------58
Maťovské Vojkovce5876750317----------
Michalovce39948377771328942931161867211727-496
Moravany10111006-----------5
Nacina Ves1746151912205--------1
Oborín70019848510---------7
Oreské499492--21-------4
Palín8438004195-2------13
Pavlovce nad Uhom43823017261029112814----284
Petrikovce2082043-1---------
Petrovce nad Laborcom9337581165151------2
Poruba pod Vihorlatom625621--2-2-------
Pozdišovce12211200141122------1
Ptrukša54423518-2--1------
Pusté Čemerné371369--1--------1
Rakovec nad Ondavou11191105426-1------1
Ruská58437547-----------
Senné751738--8--------5
Slavkovce6115244421-40-------
Sliepkovce704601-748-4------17
Staré816810-----------6
Strážske44744312648392018223---24
Stretava6255961168-1------3
Stretavka177158----3------16
Suché443439--2-1-1-----
Šamudovce525471146113------2
Trhovište1703165921710-6-1----8
Trnava pri Laborci516493-12413-1----2
Tušice712666-393-1------3
Tušická Nová Ves620614--3-1------2
Veľké Kapušany97603506556142248290251---123
Veľké Raškovce34752290-3--------2
Veľké Slemence60414586-1--------3
Vinné160815872-351-1----9
Vojany797172560364-2------23
Voľa242238--1-2------1
Vrbnica7386731472--------15
Vysoká nad Uhom9068954-2-4------1
Zalužice1135111323622-1----6
Závadka401389-713-------1
Zbudza541539---11-------
Zemplínska Široká88485028121------20
Zemplínske Kopčany218138791----------
Žbince9438353632--------40
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Rožňava

61887

38967

18954

2908

280

9

63

37

19

6

-

1

1

642

Ardovo177491235----------
Betliar10129611786144-----11
Bohúňovo320372793--1-------
Bôrka41847225135---------11
Brdárka6762-1---------4
Bretka3544129021---------2
Brzotín12385354951914--------13
Čierna Lehota6045853-6---1----9
Čoltovo47545335831-1------10
Čučma557279272-3--------3
Dedinky3403361-1--------2
Dlhá Ves63984554-1---------
Dobšiná489643373144113-1162----55
Drnava676191482-1--------2
Gemerská Hôrka13293348381384-2------13
Gemerská Panica72937934124--------3
Gemerská Poloma19751885125610---1----11
Gočaltovo2472416-----------
Gočovo4104062-1---1-----
Hanková6666------------
Henckovce432338388---------3
Honce4053901-3-1------10
Hrhov1219111109825--1-----2
Hrušov359383181--1------1
Jablonov nad Turňou860108746-1-1-1---12
Jovice66013451081--------7
Kečovo43130396-1-2------2
Kobeliarovo423395753--------13
Koceľovce248217-31----------
Kováčová95885----------2
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka70284616-1--------1
Krásnohorské Podhradie235955111136628--------25
Kružná53495433-2-2------2
Kunova Teplica653366269121-1------4
Lipovník54073462---2------3
Lúčka21921192----------6
Markuška171155-16----------
Meliata2384617761--------8
Nižná Slaná118610718652--1-----39
Ochtiná52747010384-1------4
Pača6426256411-------5
Pašková2746320713---------
Petrovo104103--1---------
Plešivec24471076120411714-4-1----31
Rakovnica6085901412--------1
Rejdová738671252---------13
Rochovce32227018261--------7
Roštár525437-681--------19
Rozložná191187211---------
Rožňava1926113343516230713362612115-1-255
Rožňavské Bystré5855682132---------
Rudná768439321-3--------5
Silica5993353329--3------1
Silická Brezová19243141-1-4------3
Silická Jablonica2546247---1-------
Slavec464136291272-3------5
Slavoška12299-201--------2
Slavošovce1840164525147101-31----8
Stratená167166-----------1
Štítnik15231401257616-2--1---2
Vlachovo9509463----------1
Vyšná Slaná52151911----------
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Sobrance

23776

22909

18

222

129

92

120

5

12

1

1

-

-

267

Baškovce269268--1---------
Beňatina271237--2282------2
Bežovce10391030--2-11-----5
Blatná Polianka177176--1---------
Blatné Remety499399275714------11
Blatné Revištia209207--1-1-------
Bunkovce306305---1--------
Fekišovce312309---11-1-----
Hlivištia378373---1-------4
Horňa380368-92-1-------
Husák166162----4-------
Choňkovce617605--5-7-------
Inovce253239---56------3
Jasenov331328--2--------1
Jenkovce449444--311-------
Kolibabovce178173--2-2------1
Koňuš369362----4-2----1
Koromľa538494---13-1----39
Krčava426417--3-6-------
Kristy283278--4-1-------
Lekárovce104710363-2-4------2
Nižná Rybnica411407-1--1------2
Nižné Nemecké323317--5-1-------
Orechová255247-62---------
Ostrov299267-262-3------1
Petrovce2632551-2-3------2
Pinkovce210207--3---------
Podhoroď431418--255------1
Porostov230227--2--------1
Porúbka474458--6-2------8
Priekopa323321--1--------1
Remetské Hámre6866731-9--21-----
Ruská Bystrá151144---51------1
Ruskovce246236-71---1----1
Ruský Hrabovec385349--2216------7
Sejkov209200--1-4------4
Sobrance626259724573216231211--153
Svätuš1301281---1-------
Tašuľa21920747--1-------
Tibava5525221216-1------1
Úbrež641627-5---12----6
Veľké Revištia5335261-31-------2
Vojnatina243241--2---------
Vyšná Rybnica392375-7113------5
Vyšné Nemecké249233--645-1-----
Vyšné Remety420411--2-5-1----1
Záhor742731-12-7------1
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Spišská Nová Ves

93516

85472

87

5100

351

202

69

85

30

22

1

1

1

2095

Arnutovce549387-160---------2
Betlanovce629570-553----1----
Bystrany25232289-2221--------11
Danišovce357356--1---------
Harichovce167916591-1-1-1---115
Hincovce198197-----------1
Hnilčík487479--3----1---4
Hnilec545518120---------6
Hrabušice21731814-348311------6
Chrasť nad Hornádom727692-31---------4
Iliašovce962874-85---------3
Jamník10541052--1--------1
Kaľava423420-2---------1
Kolinovce583538-274---1----13
Krompachy8812767967364934481---322
Letanovce19331480-397---------56
Lieskovany239239------------
Markušovce32433004-1223-111----111
Matejovce nad Hornádom464424-40----------
Mlynky612606--2--------4
Odorín872867--1---1----3
Olcnava973948-128-2------3
Oľšavka193193------------
Poráč1036688-247-847------10
Rudňany319627683395613-2----18
Slatvina294294------------
Slovinky186717621337504------10
Smižany7847698247613141557---47
Spišská Nová Ves39193369246575620157407411811-1055
Spišské Tomášovce1517132911433--1-1---39
Spišské Vlachy351834412531513------3
Spišský Hrušov125112402-2-2--1---4
Teplička10821046-851---1---21
Vítkovce509444-47-----1---17
Vojkovce460454111--------3
Žehra1516815-399---------302
SpoluSlováciMaďariRómoviaČesiRusíniUkrajinciNemciPoliaciRusi ChorvátiSrbiŽidiaOstatné, Nezistené

Okres Trebišov

103779

67200

30425

4616

355

107

119

3

10

14

-

10

-

920

Bačka59718575----------4
Bačkov610605-13--------1
Bara3369623541---------
Biel135331510217121--1---5
Boľ7308762914----------
Borša1298626653-2--------17
Boťany1201112863216-12------7
Brehov6373502775--1-1----3
Brezina702605354-1-------39
Byšta1701691-----------
Cejkov123912001556-1------12
Čeľovce538530-2-------1-5
Čerhov8307897286---------
Černochov22852176-----------
Čierna452324055---------10
Čierna nad Tisou46451554279224915611------18
Dargov546541-----------5
Dobrá37236317181---------
Dvorianky630628-11---------
Egreš423316-1032-1------1
Hraň1567148021387-3------18
Hrčeľ7876721109-1-------4
Hriadky4894881-----------
Kašov3053031----------1
Kazimír8828783-1---------
Klin nad Bodrogom19576117--2--------
Kožuchov2452401----------4
Kráľovský Chlmec8031151561792623088--1---28
Kravany345343----1------1
Kuzmice16001577652--------10
Kysta3923911-----------
Ladmovce34833302----------13
Lastovce101861653843-1------9
Leles19002381434217114--1---4
Luhyňa3263215-----------
Malá Tŕňa45239556----------1
Malé Ozorovce5635601-1-1-------
Malé Trakany10546792651112------6
Malý Horeš1149491098--1-------1
Malý Kamenec48527456----------2
Michaľany174916574244-111-----3
Nižný Žipov127412225421----1---3
Novosad988951694-2------16
Nový Ruskov6436361-42--------
Parchovany1887167612062-1------1
Plechotice7907831-1--------5
Poľany517724295--1------10
Pribeník9141677219321------11
Rad561123426-451------2
Sečovce7819749817170371013------74
Sirník594422143192--------8
Slivník8088042-2---------
Slovenské Nové Mesto1072927130-332------7
Soľnička258302261-1--------
Somotor1679443116228-3--1----42
Stanča4294101132-2-1-----
Stankovce179176--1--------2
Strážne69652641--1-------2
Streda nad Bodrogom2459896147612211-1----70
Svätá Mária57870506----------2
Svätuše91433872-5-1------3
Svinice237721119----------
Trebišov223421940739019821443841-27-9-322
Trnávka175174-----------1
Veľaty8318192-51-------4
Veľká Tŕňa51149313-4----1----
Veľké Ozorovce7196775-6-1-12---27
Veľké Trakany134421311154143------4
Veľký Horeš10051468457--1------6
Veľký Kamenec848857526122-------
Viničky522191327-2--------2
Višňov2242201-12--------
Vojčice202119541556-1-1----3
Vojka43452377-2-1------2
Zatín78810966313---1-----2
Zbehňov292208-781--11----3
Zemplín399113256254--------1
Zemplínska Nová Ves9389211381-------4
Zemplínska Teplica1384128316041-------35
Zemplínske Hradište12011117671445-1----2
Zemplínske Jastrabie6436336-31--------
Zemplínsky Branč4434001272-1------12

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015