2012'2013'2014'2015'

Slovensko

5404322

5410836

5415949

5421349

Bratislavský kraj

606537

612682

618380

625167

m. Bratislava413192415589417389419678

okres Bratislava I

38788

38867

38823

38988

Bratislava - Staré Mesto38788388673882338988

okres Bratislava II

109136

110158

111051

112054

Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice20844210052128921528
Bratislava - Ružinov69017696647009870660
Bratislava - Vrakuňa19275194891966419866

okres Bratislava III

61470

62054

62546

63081

Bratislava - Nové Mesto36526367183691437066
Bratislava - Rača19814200682025120531
Bratislava - Vajnory5130526853815484

okres Bratislava IV

92651

93386

93948

94554

Bratislava - Devín1118114711791237
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves15655157691588115974
Bratislava - Dúbravka32751327803289133011
Bratislava - Karlova Ves32879330823309933056
Bratislava - Lamač6745680368996974
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica3503380539994302

okres Bratislava V

111147

111124

111021

111001

Bratislava - Čunovo1014106311261248
Bratislava - Jarovce1479156617121879
Bratislava - Petržalka105763105468104914104395
Bratislava - Rusovce2891302732693479

okres Malacky

67785

68517

69222

70043

Borinka655674664732
Gajary2921294029342936
Jablonové1143115411771206
Jakubov1496151015901592
Kostolište1203124913031340
Kuchyňa1672167016811691
Láb1471151815561595
Lozorno2913293829532960
m. Malacky17066170611708717135
Malé Leváre1155115711501178
Marianka1355146715791714
Pernek809823832846
Plavecké Podhradie686682674674
Plavecký Mikuláš703706712717
Plavecký Štvrtok2323234023492353
Rohožník3481348734563466
Sološnica1549156115551552
Studienka1600160516181644
m. Stupava93459665994410235
Suchohrad623631641647
Veľké Leváre3545355735763576
Vysoká pri Morave2183218421962211
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)176176173162
Záhorská Ves1795181618151825
Závod2710272227432792
Zohor3207322432643264

okres Pezinok

57975

58696

59602

60445

Báhoň1700172417351748
Budmerice2228228223362356
Častá2163217622152212
Doľany1045105010571082
Dubová920921946965
Jablonec919926920964
Limbach1730176818201908
m. Modra8795879787858817
m. Pezinok21263215082185122129
Píla313322323323
Šenkvice4522455545924645
Slovenský Grob2192231624592616
Štefanová323335341348
m. Svätý Jur5229531754425500
Viničné2079213821842249
Vinosady1216122312741276
Vištuk1338133813221307

okres Senec

67585

69880

72167

75001

Bernolákovo5476566859606147
Blatné1632166216741742
Boldog426433445449
Čataj1105112611391154
Chorvátsky Grob3932425845734794
Dunajská Lužná4636490451955536
Hamuliakovo1455152115751674
Hrubá Borša446484541623
Hrubý Šúr774793821860
Hurbanova Ves284290295303
Igram555559554557
Ivanka pri Dunaji5934601160876245
Kalinkovo1177123112591278
Kaplna698710716739
Kostolná pri Dunaji516532545592
Kráľová pri Senci1627169817321800
Malinovo1956208922582520
Miloslavov1856196520542134
Most pri Bratislave2256236924872590
Nová Dedinka2045211022052315
Nový Svet71727986
Reca1401142014301437
Rovinka2382260027623021
m. Senec17289175661780618208
Tomášov2355237924122467
Tureň997102410591089
Veľký Biel2338235623702427
Vlky428426424423
Zálesie1538162417101791

Trnavský kraj

555509

556577

557608

558677

okres Dunajská Streda

116865

117402

117884

118499

Báč562560562552
Baka1118111610991105
Baloň757759749745
Bellova Ves241241245255
Blahová365366365365
Blatná na Ostrove878870871854
Bodíky283282278268
Boheľov350357347346
Čakany569578582606
Čenkovce1094109710841066
Čiližská Radvaň1206119111941188
Dobrohošť428443446457
Dolný Bar603608610610
Dolný Štál1898190619271914
m. Dunajská Streda22486225612248122553
Dunajský Klátov516531553571
Gabčíkovo5343531453715397
Holice1905191719291945
Horná Potôň1995201720061972
Horné Mýto951956951959
Horný Bar1250125912491255
Hubice567569563576
Hviezdoslavov643717803974
Jahodná1481150315271534
Janíky866868892892
Jurová501501504497
Kľúčovec371375373365
Kostolné Kračany1272127112781305
Kráľovičove Kračany1038105210541041
Kútniky1288132213631382
Kvetoslavov95497610231104
Kyselica146148149150
Lehnice2551253625632576
Lúč na Ostrove749737726722
Macov247261278287
Mad531535537541
Malé Dvorníky1048107710901087
Medveďov563559546546
Michal na Ostrove920901925940
Mierovo454452455454
Ňárad651643637631
Nový Život2203221622472237
Ohrady1173116012101250
Okoč3672367036233631
Oľdza422426435457
Orechová Potôň1670167716721687
Padáň863860869881
Pataš824805805798
Potônske Lúky261261268282
Povoda890900905901
Rohovce1193119012011215
m. Šamorín12801129221299213028
Sap531533531522
Štvrtok na Ostrove1771176217721756
Topoľníky3054302630153018
Trhová Hradská2140214621442155
Trnávka464458466490
Trstená na Ostrove540550553564
Veľká Paka894921930927
Veľké Blahovo1451146514911533
Veľké Dvorníky1039107210721117
m. Veľký Meder8869886388288763
Vieska426423426425
Vojka nad Dunajom458453452453
Vrakúň2571259626292637
Vydrany1474150615551601
Zlaté Klasy3572360936083584

okres Galanta

93682

93628

93623

93682

Abrahám1061103510401038
Čierna Voda1401139313901377
Čierny Brod1593159315891605
Dolná Streda1429144514691482
Dolné Saliby1922192819251954
Dolný Chotár420437431432
m. Galanta15147150211506314977
Gáň716740758780
Horné Saliby3225320332023226
Hoste490490489486
Jánovce468481486492
Jelka3917393439333910
Kajal1512153715251543
Košúty1570160516171626
Kráľov Brod1153113411341122
Malá Mača581590595598
Matúškovo2027206220562114
Mostová1605161016061596
Pata3020305430623077
Pusté Sady599592585583
Pusté Úľany1683166716551708
Šalgočka441439453456
m. Sereď16214161611610615993
Šintava1774176817421750
m. Sládkovičovo5465539253655348
Šoporňa4139415041694171
Tomášikovo1611163016331645
Topoľnica815814814816
Trstice3794377737663739
Váhovce2080210221202136
Veľká Mača2617259325752571
Veľké Úľany4352438243904441
Veľký Grob1259127512831307
Vinohrady nad Váhom1574156615641538
Vozokany1161116611751186
Zemianske Sady847862858859

okres Hlohovec

45767

45762

45682

45723

Bojničky1345134313681369
Červeník1606162316351669
Dolné Otrokovce367374377382
Dolné Trhovište652648652651
Dolné Zelenice561563564593
Dvorníky2081207520362058
m. Hlohovec22661225702244122264
Horné Otrokovce857861851865
Horné Trhovište602603608604
Horné Zelenice672678682706
Jalšové486507503500
Kľačany1021102810451064
Koplotovce688714746768
m. Leopoldov4164415141304143
Madunice2160218121842191
Merašice423415434445
Pastuchov999997988970
Ratkovce329331325337
Sasinkovo877874862854
Siladice668671670670
Tekolďany148145147140
Tepličky283288294310
Trakovice1479147614821511
Žlkovce638646658659

okres Piešťany

63129

63090

63141

63168

Banka2124212421472123
Bašovce343343353346
Borovce9919959741002
Chtelnica2585256325692593
Dolný Lopašov955962963957
Drahovce2573257525542561
Dubovany97599110031004
Ducové376391403416
Hubina493488495491
Kočín - Lančár524515521525
Krakovany1415142214451447
Moravany nad Váhom2265229123222330
Nižná529537535550
Ostrov1168121012171236
Pečeňady511518534529
m. Piešťany28267281492804727998
Prašník849863865854
Rakovice555555548570
Ratnovce1020102210371027
Šípkové316321315316
Sokolovce1272128612911292
Šterusy514508508504
Trebatice1318133213461369
Veľké Kostoľany2708272327572773
Veľké Orvište1082105610721073
Veselé1189118611981191
m. Vrbové6212616461226091

okres Senica

60581

60690

60686

60725

Bílkove Humence222223213206
Borský Mikuláš3936393539393937
Borský Svätý Jur1638163916401656
Čáry1270127612731290
Častkov614622624606
Cerová1197120312041182
Dojč1272126612531249
Hlboké914921929939
Hradište pod Vrátnom675660650659
Jablonica2256224922382254
Koválov712717709706
Kuklov804807795795
Kúty4090407940674053
Lakšárska Nová Ves1060107210721077
Moravský Svätý Ján2131212021412115
Osuské595596606606
Plavecký Peter632640633628
Podbranč614609610600
Prietrž708721726736
Prievaly959970985996
Rohov393407410416
Rovensko414416418423
Rybky445452452456
Šajdíkove Humence1075110611151113
m. Šaštín - Stráže5102514251365140
Sekule1711171217121738
m. Senica20320203302031820352
Smolinské958947948937
Smrdáky701697697695
Sobotište1498149014961485
Štefanov1665166616771680

okres Skalica

46668

46769

46887

46934

Brodské2360234823492322
Chropov380379386393
Dubovce649647637639
m. Gbely5218519851865183
m. Holíč11218111691119611181
Kátov601598596613
Kopčany2591258025722580
Koválovec142142140136
Letničie513511493504
Lopašov322330336334
Mokrý Háj667693709712
Oreské361368377379
Petrova Ves1107111411031093
Popudinské Močidľany911911911921
Prietržka489488485487
Radimov583582575574
Radošovce1804180017961790
m. Skalica14466146091471414749
Trnovec314314312315
Unín1221121912351240
Vrádište751769779789

okres Trnava

128817

129236

129705

129946

Biely Kostol1460149115451611
Bíňovce676673669663
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou1201124912681306
Boleráz2236224222522262
Borová391407407408
Brestovany2380248525482554
Bučany2279227522882300
Buková665662663662
Cífer4052407141054142
Dechtice1869187518791868
Dlhá441447446444
Dobrá Voda824825806810
Dolná Krupá2297228522802284
Dolné Dubové649652656670
Dolné Lovčice752750745736
Dolné Orešany1263125712631275
Horná Krupá494491470472
Horné Dubové382382381379
Horné Orešany1904190219091910
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2187222622262250
Jaslovské Bohunice2015206520942124
Kátlovce1146115011621170
Košolná755772787781
Križovany nad Dudváhom1833182518291816
Lošonec527520517505
Majcichov1852188319071912
Malženice1379140014141428
Naháč457458450446
Opoj9609749961028
Pavlice525526527533
Radošovce426418414415
Ružindol1540155415741603
Šelpice807843858867
Slovenská Nová Ves455472490484
Smolenice3374337833923358
Špačince2352242225372613
Suchá nad Parnou1943197819962041
Šúrovce2280226422982329
m. Trnava66219660736597865713
Trstín1369137813961416
Vlčkovce1263125912781318
Voderady1380140614241446
Zavar2245221822052222
Zeleneč2520255525772576
Zvončín793798799796

Trenčiansky kraj

594186

593159

592394

591233

okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

37084

37067

36963

36833

m. Bánovce nad Bebravou19503193231913318933
Borčany235247254251
Brezolupy509500499494
Chudá Lehota203201206206
Čierna Lehota131127121110
Cimenná92939394
Dežerice658683730763
Dolné Naštice470512520556
Dubnička114112120118
Dvorec425417424428
Haláčovce353349363367
Horné Naštice408423418430
Krásna Ves534546537535
Kšinná506520524519
Libichava147149143137
Ľutov142143159159
Malá Hradná367371370364
Malé Hoste434433426416
Miezgovce264271271280
Nedašovce433430432439
Omastiná40414139
Otrhánky403406403402
Pečeňany443447439450
Pochabany247246253251
Podlužany848854858865
Pravotice307307303307
Prusy554559569598
Ruskovce506514513513
Rybany1447145014621446
Šípkov145145139143
Šišov484482489495
Slatina nad Bebravou450446437435
Slatinka nad Bebravou203201195191
Timoradza518526523529
Trebichava43424139
Uhrovec1521154015261510
Uhrovské Podhradie37383740
Veľké Chlievany487484481484
Veľké Držkovce642656647653
Veľké Hoste573576592586
Vysočany125123124120
Žitná - Radiša462465470454
Zlatníky671669678684

okres Ilava

60589

60493

60428

60194

Bohunice751753758759
Bolešov1545154115271530
Borčice432472514535
Červený Kameň711709699689
m. Dubnica nad Váhom25229251162497524721
Dulov933928929921
Horná Poruba1069106210781073
m. Ilava5418547054835479
Kameničany522534541540
Košeca2519251225242564
Košecké Podhradie1042105110431050
Krivoklát255253252250
Ladce2617261026322648
Mikušovce1010102710351028
m. Nová Dubnica11469113871133111262
Pruské2185219922122244
Sedmerovec426423428428
Slavnica848838840846
Tuchyňa780771781779
Vršatské Podhradie246238241238
Zliechov582599605610

okres Myjava

27460

27353

27229

27083

Brestovec935942937945
m. Brezová pod Bradlom5109509250414996
Bukovec414416424421
Chvojnica373369367362
Hrašné458449460485
Jablonka475471479482
Košariská444439433435
Kostolné624628619601
Krajné1582158715791556
m. Myjava12267121851211412042
Podkylava235227231226
Polianka380376383384
Poriadie711712712705
Priepasné371366370373
Rudník794799810798
Stará Myjava743744732733
Vrbovce1545155115381539

okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

62719

62577

62468

62531

Beckov1353134913431349
Bošáca1397138413821393
Brunovce559562560551
Bzince pod Javorinou2072207620812097
Čachtice4010400840124010
Častkovce1159118311991263
Dolné Srnie980969969980
Haluzice66616268
Hôrka nad Váhom705708703732
Horná Streda1299132013551350
Hrachovište734728734720
Hrádok661681690711
Kálnica1046104010361033
Kočovce1457146314841501
Lubina1406139213821385
Lúka622635638657
Modrová522521518512
Modrovka206209208203
Moravské Lieskové2524253425242543
Nová Bošáca1126111111131106
Nová Lehota207206199198
Nová Ves nad Váhom556556545542
m. Nové Mesto nad Váhom20360202502020820119
Očkov471465473488
Pobedim1199118111761177
Podolie1957197219511958
Potvorice586586595609
Považany1291128512801279
Stará Lehota233229228215
m. Stará Turá9338929692079172
Trenčianske Bohuslavice897903912908
Vaďovce781772760758
Višňové178172171171
Zemianske Podhradie761770770773

okres Partizánske

47045

46893

46735

46462

Bošany4146415141374104
Brodzany805801806813
Chynorany2743271127102718
Hradište1027101710101005
Ješkova Ves517498501505
Klátova Nová Ves1606161616241618
Kolačno886870870878
Krásno516514500497
Livina110110113114
Livinské Opatovce242244247245
Malé Kršteňany525539550543
Malé Uherce705699703715
Nadlice633629639639
Nedanovce644640632621
Ostratice855858842837
m. Partizánske24006238602370923436
Pažiť404407424440
Skačany1306134713541372
Turčianky154156151150
Veľké Kršteňany633623608607
Veľké Uherce2010203620372025
Veľký Klíž918906900894
Žabokreky nad Nitrou1654166116681686

okres Považská Bystrica

63543

63363

63263

63176

Bodiná497494494496
Brvnište1183119111971190
Čelkova Lehota136133138141
Dolná Mariková1438142214221431
Dolný Lieskov820825831819
Domaniža1495149914871513
Ďurďové155157151151
Hatné592594594599
Horná Mariková654636628613
Horný Lieskov374369371378
Jasenica1053104910671063
Klieština347339337349
Kostolec237231230228
Malé Lednice509508511507
Papradno2528252225322543
Plevník - Drienové1591159015961613
Počarová139137137140
Podskalie128125122128
m. Považská Bystrica41153409824081740569
Prečín1400142714291440
Pružina1982198519952025
Sádočné160160158165
Slopná485483476477
Stupné706716715718
Sverepec1159118912101237
Udiča2178216321692193
Vrchteplá259258264272
Záskalie185179185178

okres Prievidza

137819

137380

137050

136554

m. Bojnice4939492549214900
Bystričany1832184018291806
Čavoj528521520506
Čereňany1706168716931692
Chrenovec - Brusno1372137913701366
Chvojnica251254251258
Cigeľ1224122112331254
Diviacka Nová Ves1758176217561754
Diviaky nad Nitricou1769176517471761
Dlžín185187174176
Dolné Vestenice2595257525702593
m. Handlová17738176641761517518
Horná Ves1472148014761467
Horné Vestenice616623619612
Jalovec595585582585
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom1840182018001790
Kanianka4126412541364132
Kľačno1096110211091113
Kocurany459501504512
Koš1177117911541150
Kostolná Ves458466450445
Lazany1618160016111654
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3897392739353922
Liešťany1244123612371238
Lipník488483497511
Malá Čausa668666674680
Malinová894895900909
Nedožery - Brezany2111211421252110
Nevidzany305302302305
Nitrianske Pravno3193315931513203
Nitrianske Rudno1937192419171939
Nitrianske Sučany1218122112211215
Nitrica1240123712381223
m. Nováky4283426242624270
Opatovce nad Nitrou1466150715551568
Oslany2384240124152403
Podhradie317317309309
Poluvsie591583584580
Poruba1263126112621294
Pravenec1250127713221327
m. Prievidza48866485194813447574
Radobica521514522555
Ráztočno1247124212261216
Rudnianska Lehota738732741741
Sebedražie1716175717641771
Seč390386391392
Šútovce414408432432
Temeš251237232234
Tužina1214120612101197
Valaská Belá2226221021902171
Veľká Čausa456469463480
Zemianske Kostoľany1677166717191741

okres Púchov

44666

44592

44596

44537

Beluša5855582858285827
Dohňany1739174217441755
Dolná Breznica866869873911
Dolné Kočkovce1233122912221226
Horná Breznica469477476475
Horovce837842841847
Kvašov669664666661
Lazy pod Makytou1290128212801250
Lednica978976959965
Lednické Rovne4035406740944097
Lúky912920906912
Lysá pod Makytou2111211621282127
Mestečko521518529527
Mojtín505496477461
Nimnica703714715701
m. Púchov18213181271812118036
Streženice920924930949
Visolaje897892901911
Vydrná350347340333
Záriečie683687689706
Zubák880875877860

okres Trenčín

113261

113441

113662

113863

Adamovské Kochanovce836838846841
Bobot751751754757
Chocholná - Velčice1700170517031701
Dolná Poruba807802799788
Dolná Súča2983299630013050
Drietoma2238224622482262
Dubodiel918923942950
Horná Súča3415342034173422
Horňany439430420451
Horné Srnie2849280428162795
Hrabovka429419415420
Ivanovce914938931945
Kostolná - Záriečie652659654658
Krivosúd - Bodovka323318322330
Melčice - Lieskové1578159115831619
Mníchova Lehota1229123112441235
Motešice799794813796
m. Nemšová6269629862716274
Neporadza783789799797
Omšenie1978197919721996
Opatovce410409403401
Petrova Lehota170175178182
Selec995100510081004
Skalka nad Váhom1152117411801173
Soblahov2196220022452240
Štvrtok349345353351
Svinná1592157915891588
Trenčianska Teplá4138414041684192
Trenčianska Turná3125313331443170
Trenčianske Jastrabie1200119712001214
Trenčianske Mitice768769771773
Trenčianske Stankovce3087310931433155
m. Trenčianske Teplice4161415141444130
m. Trenčín55832558835588655857
Veľká Hradná670688696698
Veľké Bierovce657659674678
Zamarovce869894930970

Nitriansky kraj

689564

688400

686662

684922

okres Komárno

103996

103973

103709

103360

Bajč1249124612321253
Bátorove Kosihy3427343734273399
Bodza381373360372
Bodzianske Lúky201195192191
Brestovec467465468504
Búč1172116011601151
Čalovec1194118311701164
Chotín1390138513861383
Číčov1290129212801267
Dedina Mládeže458461455454
Dulovce1800179317851778
Holiare476468492493
m. Hurbanovo7740771776567605
Imeľ2046201019881960
Iža1635164616381636
Kameničná1924195319711929
Klížska Nemá505504497496
m. Kolárovo10683106931066510632
m. Komárno34478346383456134461
Kravany nad Dunajom747736737727
Lipové157148147145
Marcelová3740374337393764
Martovce689687699694
Moča1146114611411133
Modrany1455144214081407
Mudroňovo126124123130
Nesvady5060505650905100
Okoličná na Ostrove1534152915191512
Patince504485471471
Pribeta2964294829222901
Radvaň nad Dunajom717720712709
Sokolce1220122412211215
Šrobárová501495506508
Svätý Peter2730273727502745
Tôň799794799790
Trávnik702709725725
Veľké Kosihy979986982982
Virt289287284284
Vrbová nad Váhom556547544538
Zemianska Olča2444241624012362
Zlatná na Ostrove2421239524062390

okres Levice

115087

114552

113913

113511

Bajka332330326321
Bátovce1075107510741110
Beša643651644650
Bielovce231225224224
Bohunice134135137133
Bory315316315316
Brhlovce314306315305
Čajkov10189981000978
Čaka786767762773
Čata1071104710341016
Demandice1021102810221000
Devičany396396394388
Dolná Seč428440456454
Dolné Semerovce541540535555
Dolný Pial958952949951
Domadice240243246249
Drženice385391382380
Farná1299130813271350
Hokovce529530518509
Hontianska Vrbica559566570564
Hontianske Trsťany328324326317
Horná Seč522530532537
Horné Semerovce612607601612
Horné Turovce597602595598
Horný Pial281275271277
Hrkovce292296288285
Hronovce1480145414661473
Hronské Kľačany1462143814521451
Hronské Kosihy665668670679
Iňa206203199204
Ipeľské Úľany299292287290
Ipeľský Sokolec859845843852
Jabloňovce199205200202
Jesenské45445051
Jur nad Hronom916927932954
Kalná nad Hronom2043203420332071
Keť663657647636
Kozárovce1998200120062012
Krškany776782767749
Kubáňovo291284290286
Kukučínov628614615619
Kuraľany532532517516
m. Levice34649345003422633977
Lok1012994981958
Lontov705691684698
Lula179180182177
Málaš493485482469
Malé Kozmálovce389381381366
Malé Ludince181180176180
Mýtne Ludany994985974987
Nová Dedina1549154115361524
Nový Tekov824830836854
Nýrovce565540533525
Ondrejovce466445456467
Pastovce530517503503
Pečenice128118118121
Plášťovce1631162916161594
Plavé Vozokany865852816810
Podlužany758775774773
Pohronský Ruskov1278131613001286
Pukanec1984195519451925
Rybník1413140914211439
m. Šahy7607759175447516
Šalov382379383379
Santovka768748724699
Šarovce1658164216351638
Sazdice488503492478
Sikenica653640644641
Slatina341346344335
Starý Hrádok192188180187
Starý Tekov1434142214301414
Tehla531524524516
Tekovské Lužany2913288128642860
Tekovský Hrádok343346348355
m. Tlmače3813378537383712
Tupá590587577599
Turá229222224227
Uhliská193193191182
Veľké Kozmálovce700710709705
Veľké Ludince1556153915231503
Veľké Turovce752753753750
Veľký Ďur1239124412661281
Vyškovce nad Ipľom675670667664
Vyšné nad Hronom183190182183
Zalaba189186187180
Zbrojníky501496487493
m. Želiezovce7166714671157056
Žemberovce1265127612621267
Žemliare164164163161

okres Nitra

159422

159761

160040

160241

Alekšince1667165916771682
Báb1037104910771093
Babindol692699706727
Bádice318327312320
Branč2188219622052202
Čab783781787779
Cabaj - Čápor3883395040324042
Čakajovce1111111711271145
Čechynce1053107410791102
Čeľadice918934933930
Čifáre597626615616
Dolné Lefantovce529527528556
Dolné Obdokovce1190119412101193
Golianovo1422144615021568
Horné Lefantovce913919899892
Hosťová362368368373
Hruboňovo508508502502
Ivanka pri Nitre2432244124552471
Jarok1891191419271947
Jelenec2037205420452064
Jelšovce98999410111008
Kapince194197197187
Klasov1233126813061318
Kolíňany1577158915831606
Lehota2099218321962233
Lúčnica nad Žitavou892889901917
Ľudovítová256252250251
Lukáčovce1108112111391142
Lužianky2777281328652890
Malé Chyndice381381385391
Malé Zálužie269281281278
Malý Cetín388390389398
Malý Lapáš563622662714
Melek453451452453
Mojmírovce2854287128692856
m. Nitra78875786077835178033
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce1929195119831995
Nová Ves nad Žitavou1333132513221340
Nové Sady1288128212951294
Paňa352356366370
Podhorany1076108810901095
Pohranice1076106910671077
Poľný Kesov628625638644
Rišňovce2085208220492054
Rumanová813822827831
Štefanovičová310313326327
Štitáre716754795797
Šurianky603603597598
Svätoplukovo1324132413411331
Tajná273268278283
Telince381394395396
Veľká Dolina653656666677
Veľké Chyndice306317319319
Veľké Zálužie4080409041204159
Veľký Cetín1609159016081591
Veľký Lapáš1127111711461212
Vinodol1925194719531983
m. Vráble8983894188438804
Výčapy - Opatovce2153213921892188
Zbehy2238226722562261
Žirany1349137213681363
Žitavce373377380373

okres Nové Zámky

144212

143636

142964

142317

Andovce1369138614001417
Bajtava408410410405
Bánov3709370137203709
Bardoňovo774761747750
Belá375362357350
Bešeňov1682166516661662
Bíňa1482148614651468
Branovo583592597600
Bruty623621606605
Čechy310314315313
Černík101910179981016
Chľaba700699722712
Dedinka765757744735
Dolný Ohaj1603159515701576
Dubník1698169316841655
Dvory nad Žitavou5143516951485163
Gbelce2233223722292220
Hul1213122312141205
Jasová1210119611821189
Jatov776780783780
Kamenica nad Hronom1372138513571396
Kamenín1504150015001487
Kamenný Most1054104610471047
Kmeťovo910895878873
Kolta1402137913611330
Komjatice4286428542974304
Komoča917922934940
Leľa364352342323
Lipová1565156315431546
Ľubá456456446435
Malá nad Hronom392387386373
Malé Kosihy386388395386
Maňa2103208420772078
Michal nad Žitavou671667667665
Mojzesovo1344133413251312
Mužla1919192319131886
Nána1184117811751190
Nová Vieska736729719722
m. Nové Zámky39585393733921938941
Obid1178116211671159
Palárikovo4332434243284301
Pavlová249239236236
Podhájska1065105610431032
Pozba503487477464
Radava793786782778
Rastislavice895889881900
Rúbaň9629549841000
Salka1047103910211017
Šarkan368368378386
Semerovo1447143814331430
Sikenička442447442446
Strekov2071205019961989
m. Štúrovo10851107551066610568
m. Šurany10155101151008010055
Svodín2574253825332517
Trávnica1121110711131091
Tvrdošovce5180521151815172
Úľany nad Žitavou1547154315311518
Veľké Lovce1947194719421918
Veľký Kýr3037304230323017
Vlkas336339334334
Zemné2287227222462225

okres Šaľa

53258

53101

52938

52780

Diakovce2210222422352259
Dlhá nad Váhom872870858864
Hájske1307131613101323
Horná Kráľová1891189819121905
Kráľová nad Váhom1701169017071724
Močenok4311431143004288
Neded3298328432843303
m. Šaľa23440232682309822938
Selice2870286328352823
Tešedíkovo3724374737493745
Trnovec nad Váhom2653265426992688
Vlčany3330330933043286
Žihárec1651166716471634

okres Topoľčany

72231

72038

71847

71586

Ardanovce225214211209
Belince313320322324
Biskupová223219224246
Blesovce335337349345
Bojná2010200720192033
Čeľadince444438430435
Čermany386377375366
Chrabrany756741758748
Dvorany nad Nitrou762761751761
Hajná Nová Ves330340334333
Horné Chlebany358357358360
Horné Obdokovce1542153415351522
Horné Štitáre487495501506
Hrušovany1103111311041101
Jacovce1768176117541754
Kamanová600603605604
Koniarovce642648640648
Kovarce1587159015971612
Krnča1343134013521333
Krtovce303311314316
Krušovce1734173617411732
Kuzmice671671681674
Lipovník325319319324
Ludanice1851185318831848
Lužany197201198199
Malé Ripňany553563551550
Nemčice982968972980
Nemečky306313308312
Nitrianska Blatnica1183119712001230
Nitrianska Streda741769770767
Norovce324314316321
Oponice869858852830
Orešany326327326333
Podhradie302304298292
Prašice2027201520312041
Práznovce976966965969
Preseľany1480145914681486
Radošina2017200719981963
Rajčany550553551547
Šalgovce502503503516
Solčany2468248324832475
Solčianky268269274269
Súlovce487477480479
Svrbice209204199199
Tesáre723731742727
m. Topoľčany27124269162662926421
Tovarníky1427144014461431
Tvrdomestice473476467459
Urmince1413140914151414
Veľké Dvorany702689701718
Veľké Ripňany2084211521312120
Velušovce509506505493
Vozokany321328330335
Závada590593581576

okres Zlaté Moravce

41358

41339

41251

41127

Beladice1583159715971603
Čaradice511516514515
Červený Hrádok420417405407
Choča506497495501
Čierne Kľačany1087107910901104
Hostie1186119812091214
Hosťovce762771754757
Jedľové Kostoľany930916913922
Kostoľany pod Tribečom373368362349
Ladice742744749741
Lovce678678671661
Machulince1040106211151126
Malé Vozokany291290281272
Mankovce531538533535
Martin nad Žitavou517508520527
Nemčiňany695699688692
Neverice672675680680
Nevidzany595590593593
Obyce1507150515171521
Skýcov103310231003981
Sľažany1693169817081719
Slepčany830833830822
Tekovské Nemce1060108010701071
Tesárske Mlyňany1683174317911787
Topoľčianky2766275127212705
Velčice822818819829
Veľké Vozokany492487486479
Vieska nad Žitavou467465462466
Volkovce994101110161020
Žikava509520511518
Žitavany1873189219211930
m. Zlaté Moravce12286121501200711855
Zlatno224220220225

Žilinský kraj

689601

690121

690420

690449

okres Bytča

30625

30611

30672

30682

m. Bytča11313112841129311279
Hlboké nad Váhom935943949952
Hvozdnica1181118011831185
Jablonové864860875878
Kolárovice1814182218391825
Kotešová1904192119521974
Maršová-Rašov826829831858
Petrovice1527153015351559
Predmier1369138013771364
Štiavnik4069406840974101
Súľov - Hradná932931922928
Veľké Rovné3891386338193779

okres Čadca

91630

91521

91263

91124

m. Čadca24921247912473924670
Čierne4390441043994405
Dlhá nad Kysucou628620646633
Dunajov1149118111811187
Klokočov2365233523102325
Klubina546542541544
Korňa2140211620902077
m. Krásno nad Kysucou6905686468376831
Makov1813179617801769
Nová Bystrica2828281628082781
Olešná1952196719491949
Oščadnica5622564156395660
Podvysoká1310131313111326
Radôstka840838835829
Raková5361539753955411
Skalité5239526452475247
Stará Bystrica2717274027302740
Staškov2771276127902761
Svrčinovec3577359435833560
m. Turzovka7772773376847660
Vysoká nad Kysucou2746275727342709
Zákopčie1808179417951797
Zborov nad Bystricou2230225122402253

okres Dolný Kubín

39487

39499

39530

39469

Bziny556555551562
Chlebnice1596161616151612
Dlhá nad Oravou1375137813851394
m. Dolný Kubín19554194721942419291
Horná Lehota545545563561
Istebné1356135313541347
Jasenová402404413409
Kraľovany454443445443
Krivá802795797800
Leštiny257259264265
Malatiná836830821815
Medzibrodie nad Oravou478488500503
Oravská Poruba1030103110301026
Oravský Podzámok1317131713071318
Osádka137139134141
Párnica816825855867
Pokryváč176175175174
Pribiš453451444450
Pucov769803808831
Sedliacka Dubová516515519516
Veličná1047108911111136
Vyšný Kubín662670691722
Žaškov1633162216051592
Zázrivá2720272427192694

okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

33316

33260

33241

33158

Dolný Vadičov468467475477
Horný Vadičov1603162516281633
m. Kysucké Nové Mesto15652155841555115431
Kysucký Lieskovec2338234723412340
Lodno9939989961003
Lopušné Pažite462461464468
Nesluša3181316731573156
Ochodnica1947194619261932
Povina1153115311631147
Radoľa1449144614591459
Rudina1711172417231743
Rudinka386392396394
Rudinská971956962987
Snežnica10029941000988

okres Liptovský Mikuláš

72618

72592

72592

72513

Beňadiková460468470481
Bobrovček175179177176
Bobrovec1792179618361873
Bobrovník131127127126
Bukovina118116109107
Demänovská Dolina278268277292
Dúbrava1235125312461246
Galovany272274275278
Gôtovany423435441440
Huty182184184177
Hybe1509150515071489
Ižipovce88899191
Jakubovany390397404402
Jalovec310302293294
Jamník469466475459
Konská216213215215
Kráľova Lehota603600593593
Kvačany556570576567
Lazisko407412399404
Liptovská Anna93928986
Liptovská Kokava966964969959
Liptovská Porúbka1151114011441172
Liptovská Sielnica604594604607
Liptovské Beharovce64666671
Liptovské Kľačany351370371383
Liptovské Matiašovce298294299299
m. Liptovský Hrádok7555762576087629
Liptovský Ján976103310401055
m. Liptovský Mikuláš31928318733177231593
Liptovský Ondrej612618613599
Liptovský Peter1376137513721370
Liptovský Trnovec568566563555
Ľubeľa1129112111151119
Malatíny204193194201
Malé Borové167148145139
Malužiná267275268257
Nižná Boca158156160164
Partizánska Ľupča1225121712441234
Pavčina Lehota350355360373
Pavlova Ves254251254251
Podtureň98699210221014
Pribylina1376134713451329
Prosiek196187184194
Smrečany624617617623
Svätý Kríž800798804801
Trstené231238242233
Uhorská Ves462467471471
Vavrišovo662658664672
Važec2374236223512361
Veľké Borové61605756
Veterná Poruba373369378372
Vlachy597590584584
Východná2201217121572172
Vyšná Boca1019391109
Závažná Poruba1231122712451252
Žiar433436435444

okres Martin

97214

97228

97071

96887

Belá - Dulice1261126212591264
Benice335352352353
Blatnica909915901911
Bystrička1427143014241445
Ďanová541545547559
Diaková282303329349
Dolný Kalník105124147179
Dražkovce849876908936
Folkušová139137135137
Horný Kalník160168173176
Karlová107106102106
Kláštor pod Znievom1524154415771598
Košťany nad Turcom1182121012581300
Krpeľany1083109111051106
Laskár111116126125
Ležiachov150163164158
Lipovec947948963948
m. Martin57300570235652656053
Necpaly856861883888
Nolčovo243247240245
Podhradie665654660668
Príbovce1091110210931084
Rakovo314322320333
Ratkovo174173177181
Sklabiňa612618638634
Sklabinský Podzámok188190192190
Slovany427432443455
Socovce243250249245
Sučany4673466446604661
Šútovo526522517513
Trebostovo495497506538
Trnovo258264264261
Turany4389436043674332
Turčianska Štiavnička886898908920
Turčianske Jaseno361356364365
Turčianske Kľačany911916920933
Turčiansky Ďur170169173175
Turčiansky Peter417419430452
Valča1542158416131630
Vrícko466458454451
m. Vrútky7579764576647666
Žabokreky1174116611871208
Záborie142148153156

okres Námestovo

59885

60248

60653

60954

Babín1418141614141417
Beňadovo774784796810
Bobrov1660168517131739
Breza1582156615881604
Hruštín3180316331543153
Klin2245228323072342
Krušetnica952957965966
Lokca2290228923082328
Lomná872888892887
Mútne2889289929122911
m. Námestovo7945793379157888
Novoť3382340034463506
Oravská Jasenica1737174617661789
Oravská Lesná3310331033333322
Oravská Polhora3819383638663874
Oravské Veselé2829285428842892
Rabča4671474348084857
Rabčice1969198920062001
Sihelné2059208721132109
Ťapešovo659672687688
Vasiľov797812824819
Vavrečka1412142114241434
Zákamenné5245528653005355
Zubrohlava2189222922322263

okres Ružomberok

57953

57762

57543

57403

Bešeňová561572574635
Hubová1069106810591060
Ivachnová505526552581
Kalameny452454461466
Komjatná1499151115181521
Likavka3086304530533045
Liptovská Lúžna2898288228592851
Liptovská Osada1639166016471651
Liptovská Štiavnica1066108911041122
Liptovská Teplá9559669811007
Liptovské Revúce1627159315851571
Liptovské Sliače3791377137763773
Liptovský Michal296296300302
Lisková2077209021042117
Ľubochňa1062104710391053
Lúčky1832183118221818
Ludrová97710081000999
Martinček383386385416
Potok108107110106
m. Ružomberok28364281452788427551
Stankovany1216120712051196
Štiavnička646676701724
Švošov823818821818
Turík226221226232
Valaská Dubová795793777788

okres Turčianske Teplice

16369

16306

16244

16204

Abramová203201197191
Blažovce165166167163
Bodorová243242243243
Borcová128127133148
Brieštie141143145138
Budiš210207206201
Čremošné94908985
Dubové714716705718
Háj464462456457
Horná Štubňa1605161716331632
Ivančiná99979792
Jasenovo155149151144
Jazernica298304310320
Kaľamenová84838485
Liešno55575758
Malý Čepčín519525520535
Moškovec65646364
Mošovce1308131913151328
Ondrašová76818179
Rakša219220219222
Rudno222216214212
Sklené768767749738
Slovenské Pravno960954944940
Turček661667656648
m. Turčianske Teplice6679659865706518
Veľký Čepčín234234240245

okres Tvrdošín

35908

36010

36037

36066

Brezovica1306131213031322
Čimhová659663676678
Habovka1363136913591377
Hladovka1015103010291036
Liesek2787281728582865
Nižná4010402440064020
Oravský Biely Potok695697711715
Podbiel1275126812781277
Štefanov nad Oravou659659653670
Suchá Hora1382138613961404
m. Trstená7481749974637429
m. Tvrdošín9360936193609311
Vitanová1301129412961297
Zábiedovo812809812825
Zuberec1803182218371840

okres Žilina

154596

155084

155574

155989

Belá3357337633923377
Bitarová684701727742
Brezany536555581597
Čičmany167164160152
Divina2404241723982413
Divinka1002101310271040
Dlhé Pole1955195219391934
Dolná Tižina1298128513061326
Dolný Hričov1551154315551548
Ďurčiná1071108410981091
Fačkov661669667657
Gbeľany1226121712211225
Hôrky693696701722
Horný Hričov761781781803
Hričovské Podhradie374367360364
Jasenové605596593599
Kamenná Poruba1829182718501857
Kľače376386387391
Konská1459148314781505
Kotrčiná Lúčka431429440444
Krasňany1436143114411466
Kunerad9749839871010
Lietava1404142114321454
Lietavská Lúčka1751176017631774
Lietavská Svinná - Babkov1626165616821714
Lutiše753754756740
Lysica825822824835
Malá Čierna353359354366
Mojš700794878924
Nededza97799410071016
Nezbudská Lúčka400394401411
Ovčiarsko576605610621
Paština Závada225216217224
Podhorie818845861860
Porúbka440440453466
m. Rajec5874586458895881
Rajecká Lesná1221122812241219
m. Rajecké Teplice2868290929322948
Rosina3025305830863116
Stráňavy1820184518601865
Stránske741761785788
Stráža670673673676
Strečno2551257025752565
Šuja310305311304
Svederník1011101310261048
Teplička nad Váhom3801391639704040
Terchová4006401540184038
Turie1960195419721979
Varín3683371637513766
Veľká Čierna354355356348
Višňové2659267127082750
Zbyňov829834838835
m. Žilina81515813828127381155

Banskobystrický kraj

660128

658490

656813

655359

okres Banská Bystrica

111180

111148

111112

111018

Badín1831185818761928
Baláže215220215216
m. Banská Bystrica79775795837936879027
Brusno2140212121372145
Čerín449450453459
Dolná Mičiná378378383392
Dolný Harmanec244253248246
Donovaly231213224222
Dúbravica374388391395
Harmanec881864856869
Hiadeľ517515514521
Horná Mičiná544567579607
Horné Pršany371380378383
Hrochoť1502149414941502
Hronsek660661653661
Kordíky368388405411
Králiky623630634638
Kynceľová385386380376
Ľubietová1089113811601171
Lučatín642653651649
Malachov1063105310701081
Medzibrod1339134513411359
Môlča357347353354
Moštenica214219217215
Motyčky114110110110
Nemce1164116111821183
Oravce182185182183
Podkonice867866877883
Pohronský Bukovec101101105110
Poniky1591157315641564
Povrazník149142137138
Priechod895909908917
Riečka732742751764
Sebedín - Bečov381369368369
Selce2169218521752161
Slovenská Ľupča3182320432213235
Špania Dolina193188192197
Staré Hory528534542554
Strelníky779779783782
Tajov563573592598
Turecká151147147147
Vlkanová1247127612961296

okres Banská Štiavnica

16580

16509

16414

16367

Baďan213207207203
Banská Belá1240123412161208
m. Banská Štiavnica10387103301025910191
Banský Studenec457458449463
Beluj128126124121
Dekýš198202204202
Ilija339337334342
Kozelník185182183177
Močiar172167168167
Počúvadlo101989495
Podhorie365357342339
Prenčov607635659664
Štiavnické Bane822813816836
Svätý Anton1231122512211218
Vysoká135138138141

okres Brezno

64076

63696

63326

62971

Bacúch1007995986973
Beňuš1177118111681170
Braväcovo718703695694
m. Brezno21827217032153421331
Bystrá194188193193
Čierny Balog5234521452065185
Dolná Lehota786779769764
Drábsko207206205209
Heľpa2777275527292686
Horná Lehota585596598596
Hronec1217119212001220
Jarabá46484542
Jasenie1187118811971197
Lom nad Rimavicou293289277274
Michalová1381138413781372
Mýto pod Ďumbierom526518519524
Nemecká1845182918101826
Osrblie380381391379
Podbrezová4057405740143965
Pohorelá2332229322862272
Pohronská Polhora1765175617711768
Polomka3047304230273028
Predajná1354133513411338
Ráztoka288284279281
Sihla204205201196
Šumiac1334131613101290
Telgárt1541154515341530
Valaská3900387338283826
Vaľkovňa410414413422
Závadka nad Hronom2457242724222420

okres Detva

32941

32871

32722

32632

m. Detva15062150471502414965
Detvianska Huta720708704704
Dúbravy947953934929
Horný Tisovník215210207200
m. Hriňová7802779376967654
Klokoč508510502503
Korytárky965945964961
Kriváň1697170116971689
Látky581578568569
Podkriváň599592582594
Slatinské Lazy499501490502
Stará Huta333326328335
Stožok95297210011000
Vígľaš1697167016631667
Vígľašská Huta - Kalinka364365362360

okres Krupina

22909

22779

22710

22636

Bzovík1114112811451148
Čabradský Vrbovok269270263254
Čekovce444440445455
Cerovo598603590573
Devičie304302301300
Dolné Mladonice118119117126
Dolný Badín259260258250
Domaníky191185197196
Drážovce143143145145
Drienovo114113112111
m. Dudince1474145314581444
Hontianske Moravce899902885885
Hontianske Nemce1547152215191514
Hontianske Tesáre927928927940
Horné Mladonice175170171172
Horný Badín180178181182
Jalšovík202199194193
Kozí Vrbovok179174169163
Kráľovce - Krnišov190190182172
m. Krupina8035800780108010
Lackov105104102100
Ladzany311298299302
Lišov251247246232
Litava774767767768
Medovarce257251244238
Rykynčice311299291283
Sebechleby1217122112131192
Selce105105104101
Senohrad780782778785
Sudince79818180
Súdovce222212210219
Terany668659643639
Trpín112114120118
Uňatín185188186184
Zemiansky Vrbovok102979595
Žibritov68686267

okres Lučenec

74844

74681

74548

74401

Ábelová247248241232
Belina642643645633
Biskupice1142114511451138
Boľkovce640638634620
Budiná263256257254
Bulhary307310316318
Buzitka534528520503
Čakanovce1110111111241153
Čamovce580598603610
Divín2070206120582076
Dobroč644643638642
m. Fiľakovo10801107991077210695
Fiľakovské Kováče910914906915
Gregorova Vieska140143148141
Halič1688168116841670
Holiša683683670672
Jelšovec311307314314
Kalonda216213214214
Kotmanová323327323323
Lehôtka336339338350
Lentvora93949395
Lipovany262259263260
Lovinobaňa2168216621382104
Ľuboreč335336331333
m. Lučenec28508284132833528204
Lupoč246247241245
Mašková327328331326
Mikušovce281275282272
Mučín735753767772
Mýtna1185117611671188
Nitra nad Ipľom346344358367
Nové Hony185183188184
Panické Dravce755747729745
Píla273276270265
Pinciná248254252249
Pleš217221218223
Podrečany582582573565
Polichno142142138140
Praha88858487
Prša196199197204
Radzovce1573157515711553
Rapovce979960964951
Ratka333330327313
Ružiná874870868865
Šávoľ571541546561
Šiatorská Bukovinka314304315318
Šíd1234125112641284
Stará Halič664673679685
Šurice481488502516
Točnica392393395399
Tomášovce1385137113841395
Trebeľovce940943939949
Trenč482476464473
Tuhár378370370370
Veľká nad Ipľom945952938940
Veľké Dravce683666675698
Vidiná1857185118421830

okres Poltár

22480

22400

22226

22074

Breznička787784780768
České Brezovo506513508505
Cinobaňa2398236223322303
Ďubákovo96928884
Hradište248243248245
Hrnčiarska Ves9839869901006
Hrnčiarske Zalužany872870882874
Kalinovo2231222921942188
Kokava nad Rimavicou3026300029812971
Krná51525252
Málinec1519152415241504
Mládzovo106108105104
Ozdín367352342330
m. Poltár5794581157725742
Rovňany264272266262
Selce116117112110
Šoltýska135136125120
Sušany446443443435
Uhorské558557555544
Utekáč1027102510051005
Veľká Ves460456451450
Zlatno490468471472

okres Revúca

40419

40326

40237

40205

Chvalová173180187207
Chyžné418426421421
Držkovce552557560572
Gemer871879881894
Gemerská Ves955958959962
Gemerské Teplice360364380381
Gemerský Sad287282286302
Hrlica85848282
Hucín876886886913
m. Jelšava3235322431893191
Kameňany796797816826
Leváre1001009794
Levkuška251248246236
Licince711736755756
Lubeník1326133213221312
Magnezitovce460452456470
Mokrá Lúka528527518513
Muráň1253124212351237
Muránska Dlhá Lúka890892889894
Muránska Huta201199197194
Muránska Lehota201196198200
Muránska Zdychava257252251250
Nandraž287286284294
Otročok308304305319
Ploské79777572
Polina129121124120
Prihradzany87868384
Rákoš423424430428
Rašice123123118112
Ratková539547574583
Ratkovské Bystré388376374365
m. Revúca12815127661269612620
Revúcka Lehota326322326322
Rybník149157156154
Sása194185178183
Sirk1170115611701173
Šivetice399387381374
Skerešovo244257248245
m. Tornaľa7474745074157364
Turčok273270275274
Višňové69646664
Žiar157155148148

okres Rimavská Sobota

84867

84837

84764

84752

Abovce600609620624
Babinec68687071
Barca521533534553
Bátka956942927910
Belín196205206197
Blhovce797802804798
Bottovo205205205209
Budikovany53566059
Cakov291302303313
Čerenčany548549548555
Chanava707696696697
Chrámec416419442441
Čierny Potok156158154153
Číž666662664669
Dolné Zahorany195197189189
Dražice262266272272
Drienčany245241238241
Drňa209216215225
Dubno150154152170
Dubovec558556556551
Dulovo208209212216
Figa411419427423
Gemerček103105104101
Gemerské Dechtáre456454451442
Gemerské Michalovce99969697
Gemerský Jablonec699705701715
Gortva540542545543
Hajnáčka1196119111881174
m. Hnúšťa7749770177217676
Hodejov1585158716001637
Hodejovec200200192197
Horné Zahorany138126131129
Hostice1029103710311049
Hostišovce227227242253
Hrachovo874868859856
Hrušovo199199191193
Hubovo140138134134
Husiná538535541545
Ivanice257260264246
Janice213216225249
Jesenské2192223822402236
Jestice178171164155
Kaloša764780789776
Kesovce243245255254
Klenovec3304327832293213
Kociha220218213213
Konrádovce332345344339
Kráľ963968978968
Kraskovo153149144147
Krokava31292929
Kružno336363373366
Kyjatice86848076
Lehota nad Rimavicou278277272270
Lenartovce547552552549
Lenka191187185187
Lipovec939496102
Lukovištia191192195202
Martinová226220213200
Neporadza283274268251
Nižný Skálnik199202196191
Nová Bašta526522504505
Orávka155155159165
Ožďany1630164016511641
Padarovce184188194193
Pavlovce389392398395
Petrovce247239238233
Poproč15242524
Potok49484841
Radnovce823852857881
Rakytník312309314323
Ratkovská Lehota61595857
Ratkovská Suchá52505149
Riečka231229236234
Rimavská Baňa544549551536
Rimavská Seč1945196319882039
m. Rimavská Sobota24549244542432224268
Rimavské Brezovo559555541529
Rimavské Janovce1328132913311356
Rimavské Zalužany335329334340
Rovné137137136131
Rumince382375377367
Šimonovce577588583578
Širkovce937939941954
Slizké212209213214
Španie Pole86838383
Stará Bašta328322319318
Stránska351342338343
Štrkovec380377381382
Studená279277274273
Sútor526536548555
Tachty523529523533
Teplý Vrch295292286279
m. Tisovec4309427042534223
Tomášovce187195201204
Uzovská Panica721743740750
Valice324321322322
Včelince813799788785
Večelkov255252253244
Veľké Teriakovce871891893884
Veľký Blh1212120012071207
Vieska nad Blhom163176180181
Vlkyňa350356380403
Vyšné Valice303295295287
Vyšný Skálnik153151150147
Zacharovce419404395401
Zádor144146146154
Žíp226229234245

okres Veľký Krtíš

45496

45280

45086

44826

Balog nad Ipľom845830838833
Bátorová367367377383
Brusník107109114119
Bušince1470146314661468
Čebovce1071107410701072
Čeláre472489492475
Čelovce443432440447
Červeňany44444244
Chrastince239236237243
Chrťany152146157151
Dačov Lom425431429424
Dolinka483478481482
Dolná Strehová1045105310431046
Dolné Plachtince610601606633
Dolné Strháre181183199188
Ďurkovce128131139140
Glabušovce116123123125
Horná Strehová183179170172
Horné Plachtince210212211210
Horné Strháre264265245244
Hrušov864867867867
Ipeľské Predmostie632629630633
Kamenné Kosihy352352347343
Kiarov312312308317
Kleňany293292283276
Koláre275269262262
Kosihovce605591581579
Kosihy nad Ipľom467455443428
Kováčovce371375367365
Lesenice522528519511
Ľuboriečka154148146143
Malá Čalomija211215215213
Malé Straciny148135134138
Malé Zlievce283279269279
Malý Krtíš523529533532
m. Modrý Kameň1560156815941615
Muľa327326343350
Nenince1394140013881361
Nová Ves398400407412
Obeckov498493499496
Olováry298299301302
Opatovská Nová Ves718711713697
Opava129132131126
Pôtor842831826821
Pravica117120125119
Príbelce576567568571
Sečianky384385383379
Seľany205206206197
Senné223221228229
Širákov215210208205
Sklabiná861863860870
Slovenské Ďarmoty564572565570
Slovenské Kľačany161162163158
Stredné Plachtince653640619609
Sucháň267269275276
Suché Brezovo113109106101
Šuľa76737576
Trebušovce200202198195
Veľká Čalomija604607602604
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom415418421402
Veľké Straciny165182177175
Veľké Zlievce495489501509
m. Veľký Krtíš12853127561260812424
Veľký Lom209205196195
Vieska223223222219
Vinica1853181718211826
Vrbovka360359357351
Záhorce677679675661
Závada517498505502
Želovce1333132612951289
Zombor146140142149

okres Zvolen

69100

68994

68989

69009

Babiná524527545534
Bacúrov153158152164
Breziny354364362358
Budča1275127312871295
Bzovská Lehôtka138138133136
Dobrá Niva1864186718731860
Dubové260266267273
Hronská Breznica269261263261
Kováčová1524152915141488
Lešť (vojenský obvod)33909297
Lieskovec1433144814401467
Lukavica155163153165
Michalková37383837
Očová2611261026032597
Ostrá Lúka288299300306
Pliešovce2312226722732279
Podzámčok471486491512
Sása960948928933
Sielnica1339134513581392
m. Sliač5095505650255015
Tŕnie432422426417
Turová387397409416
Veľká Lúka517533567587
Železná Breznica551542539543
m. Zvolen43311431484310043047
Zvolenská Slatina2807281928512830

okres Žarnovica

27026

26915

26805

26732

Brehy1073106510471052
Hodruša - Hámre2217224222432212
Horné Hámre623604601632
Hrabičov589582579589
Hronský Beňadik1217120311811176
Kľak237235232218
Malá Lehota930924904885
m. Nová Baňa7556754275677529
Orovnica547553565567
Ostrý Grúň551524505483
Píla143144143142
Rudno nad Hronom506510510524
Tekovská Breznica1250123512361247
Veľká Lehota1191118511631139
Veľké Pole411399382385
Voznica670657651650
m. Žarnovica6476645164316430
Župkov839860865872

okres Žiar nad Hronom

48210

48054

47874

47736

Bartošova Lehôtka397393388384
Bzenica541559566591
Dolná Trnávka344343347340
Dolná Ves249247245235
Dolná Ždaňa811845883888
Hliník nad Hronom2974295429422915
Horná Ves714705707711
Horná Ždaňa554547545553
Hronská Dúbrava417409413415
Ihráč562559548539
Janova Lehota936916923927
Jastrabá554546544552
Kopernica423422422433
Kosorín424429428425
Krahule198198192192
m. Kremnica5571554255285513
Kremnické Bane263257268268
Kunešov248247240238
Ladomerská Vieska827828812805
Lehôtka pod Brehmi409414414414
Lovča691678699695
Lovčica - Trubín1564157915881610
Lúčky215211217212
Lutila1334133713251324
Nevoľné429424414409
Pitelová675665665650
Prestavlky658663661668
Prochot595592580567
Repište300302296299
Sklené Teplice444433429412
Slaská473479482467
Stará Kremnička1109109510961097
Trnavá Hora1175119611831203
Vyhne1270125112371227
m. Žiar nad Hronom19862197891964719558

Prešovský kraj

815806

817382

818916

819977

okres Bardejov

77907

77841

77858

77830

Abrahámovce369368364368
Andrejová361364367371
m. Bardejov33625334513329633060
Bartošovce719722718718
Becherov276273275279
Beloveža812803802807
Bogliarka134130127123
Brezov396388383386
Brezovka107112116115
Buclovany215210211213
Chmeľová401395388390
Cigeľka518528546556
Dubinné365365363365
Frička301304311321
Fričkovce694697708716
Gaboltov505511510510
Gerlachov1034102510301042
Hankovce405406404400
Harhaj273267270270
Hažlín1175116011511135
Hertník1042103110281025
Hervartov496495495494
Hrabovec513511518527
Hrabské600612610608
Hutka83878688
Janovce433431426433
Jedlinka87858789
Kľušov1046105410771092
Kobyly858851863867
Kochanovce252254256252
Komárov426425425424
Koprivnica687677685685
Kožany126126124119
Krivé220218215220
Kríže78757974
Kružlov1006102510381041
Kučín319316320324
Kurima1124113111321127
Kurov599602611612
Lascov549554550560
Lenartov1048107810781100
Lipová84837881
Livov87868585
Livovská Huta52464445
Lopúchov329330329328
Lukavica383380378381
Lukov593598612618
Malcov1525152815511572
Marhaň969963963965
Mikulášová139134133130
Mokroluh740749740730
Nemcovce255257256255
Nižná Polianka257258250246
Nižná Voľa280282284288
Nižný Tvarožec512523518526
Oľšavce181181180181
Ondavka20201818
Ortuťová167170166174
Osikov9789841001998
Petrová777796821827
Poliakovce370372368368
Porúbka229224226218
Raslavice2694270427062721
Regetovka28242630
Rešov324316315307
Richvald978982983997
Rokytov556555556556
Šarišské Čierne310306305301
Šašová154151149150
Šiba562577583600
Smilno714707717706
Snakov655671673686
Stebnícka Huta254250237234
Stebník313306303294
Stuľany582582580577
Sveržov581585580580
Tarnov383387389379
Tročany310309310301
Vaniškovce375379379385
Varadka190194196200
Vyšná Polianka111109109113
Vyšná Voľa387391391398
Vyšný Kručov154156152151
Vyšný Tvarožec118116119122
Zborov3212325132973346
Zlaté758752759756

okres Humenné

64344

64109

63905

63614

Adidovce202201204211
Baškovce428427428427
Brekov1345136413651368
Brestov574580589599
Černina179179179179
Chlmec558570578568
Dedačov169171169171
Gruzovce121122126124
Hankovce537538541536
Hažín nad Cirochou692685686675
Hrabovec nad Laborcom565552544538
Hrubov492494501492
Hudcovce424415415418
m. Humenné34921346343445534186
Jabloň431423419420
Jankovce268273271272
Jasenov1186118511971185
Kamenica nad Cirochou2391240723862388
Kamienka556539536529
Karná438440449457
Kochanovce763783785792
Košarovce622621626633
Koškovce610620615609
Lackovce612644667702
Lieskovec448459462443
Ľubiša834826815812
Lukačovce480472466465
Maškovce52545356
Modra nad Cirochou1013100710101007
Myslina558565569587
Nechválova Polianka103958783
Nižná Jablonka194196195186
Nižná Sitnica327329330328
Nižné Ladičkovce349348347353
Ohradzany652645641643
Pakostov473470462463
Papín101610161006999
Porúbka274274271268
Prituľany64625754
Ptičie636649646654
Rohožník39383227
Rokytov pri Humennom305310317304
Rovné460455448446
Ruská Kajňa114111110111
Ruská Poruba251247248238
Slovenská Volová521531536541
Slovenské Krivé134129127126
Sopkovce114111110110
Topoľovka824824816815
Turcovce313312303305
Udavské1242121712171217
Valaškovce (vojenský obvod)0000
Veľopolie351356360363
Víťazovce322321318313
Vyšná Jablonka65656157
Vyšná Sitnica385392395382
Vyšné Ladičkovce217214209206
Vyšný Hrušov479478485489
Závada76787376
Závadka538537532534
Zbudské Dlhé677691698707
Zubné360358362367

okres Kežmarok

70845

71389

71947

72570

Abrahámovce257262263263
Bušovce313314309308
Červený Kláštor232227228234
Havka44464545
Holumnica876871870874
Hradisko100999799
Huncovce2940297029913014
Ihľany1430144714731498
Jezersko106106107111
Jurské1041107911031145
m. Kežmarok16843167741669316636
Krížová Ves2029206120952121
Lechnica271275270266
Lendak5033509051355153
Ľubica4280431243504402
Majere90939598
Malá Franková189187185181
Malý Slavkov953959987991
Matiašovce798791799789
Mlynčeky652655663657
Osturňa330329316310
Podhorany2382245625332621
Rakúsy2819287729513038
Reľov352352351365
Slovenská Ves1864185518581866
m. Spišská Belá6411644965036568
m. Spišská Stará Ves2270228222902267
Spišské Hanušovce758761756757
Stará Lesná1009100810001006
Stráne pod Tatrami2130220322552329
Toporec1861185218791898
Tvarožná669693696714
Veľká Franková350351356351
Veľká Lomnica4289436444514536
Vlková703714721728
Vlkovce477476482480
Vojňany283285284292
Vrbov1395140914211455
Výborná1074111111371156
Žakovce856856862861
Zálesie86888787

okres Levoča

33309

33372

33444

33391

Baldovce181182180182
Beharovce178176171163
Bijacovce922933938929
Brutovce199196192188
Buglovce271274273270
Dlhé Stráže547550556564
Doľany586605630655
Domaňovce939931929930
Dravce777794792809
Dúbrava342338332330
Granč - Petrovce596589594608
Harakovce67676459
Jablonov9929969971004
Klčov612610626636
Korytné101949392
Kurimany379374376369
m. Levoča14796147991482714783
Lúčka123119112125
Nemešany393403406413
Nižné Repaše186184181183
Oľšavica291286288275
Ordzovany168170174165
Pavľany56555253
Poľanovce184181176172
Pongrácovce999999111
m. Spišské Podhradie4075407040864035
Spišský Hrhov1355139014021408
Spišský Štvrtok2441245724602453
Studenec492489480492
Torysky359356356350
Uloža192197202197
Vyšné Repaše112112111104
Vyšný Slavkov298296289284

okres Medzilaborce

12408

12319

12310

12252

Brestov nad Laborcom105107108105
Čabalovce360359363368
Čabiny387381374374
Čertižné371367353346
Habura463454502513
Kalinov290286282273
Krásny Brod467473481466
m. Medzilaborce6781674767306703
Ňagov439440434430
Oľka311304300295
Oľšinkov34312827
Palota185187179186
Radvaň nad Laborcom581570581575
Repejov148147144137
Rokytovce201201202200
Roškovce192187186185
Sukov134129129127
Svetlice116114117109
Valentovce43414443
Volica317310299298
Výrava173175165188
Zbojné177175179178
Zbudská Belá133134130126

okres Poprad

104002

104297

104411

104494

Batizovce2311231423182343
Gánovce1261129213111348
Gerlachov808820817830
Hôrka1798182418481884
Hozelec824800800795
Hranovnica2895294329552998
Jánovce1498151415371593
Kravany885884898903
Liptovská Teplička2417242824312434
Lučivná977987986993
Mengusovce645649659665
Mlynica455449450472
Nová Lesná1532154815641556
m. Poprad52791527655265452316
Spišská Teplica2188220922242236
Spišské Bystré2430245024622484
Spišský Štiavnik2680270927092756
Štôla516534528539
Štrba3602359435713543
Šuňava1933195019821987
Švábovce1312137914021431
m. Svit7605762076797739
Tatranská Javorina228227219219
Veľký Slavkov1258125812761320
Vernár598591584585
Vikartovce1858186018671868
Vydrník1100112811431162
m. Vysoké Tatry4222420341584113
Ždiar1375136813791382

okres Prešov

169828

170532

171202

171778

Abranovce623633633644
Bajerov452454459457
Bertotovce485486483487
Brestov447442451449
Bretejovce384386377386
Brežany158157154154
Bzenov753754769778
Čelovce313315322324
Červenica888895905918
Chmeľov969975975984
Chmeľovec436441441442
Chmiňany874892908927
Chminianska Nová Ves1243126012851289
Chminianske Jakubovany1953200820382112
Demjata1091108010761076
Drienov2132213921482160
Drienovská Nová Ves767775796804
Dulova Ves743806851870
Fintice1883189819081942
Fričovce1092109611121116
Fulianka389385387393
Geraltov133138134141
Gregorovce810814829823
Haniska650661674677
Hendrichovce235246243246
Hermanovce1863186618831879
Hrabkov693688689698
Janov304308311325
Janovík269266273290
Kapušany2162216421632176
Kendice1830186018771923
Klenov219221223231
Kojatice1048106210791078
Kokošovce732754767785
Krížovany363372378380
Kvačany273284290294
Lada824834829835
Lažany170178180178
Lemešany1800182418541882
Lesíček348365372375
Ličartovce964973960974
Lipníky475476479473
Lipovce520510510521
Ľubotice3125315831733200
Ľubovec506494490501
Lúčina165163162171
Malý Šariš1497153315631593
Malý Slivník829847856890
Medzany741754778815
Miklušovce313320323323
Mirkovce1214122712481274
Mošurov183180185182
Nemcovce471469474479
Okružná465456458479
Ondrašovce60595758
Ovčie663666667670
Petrovany1813185218491858
Podhorany746764772778
Podhradík365366371372
m. Prešov91638913529092390187
Proč449446437431
Pušovce536532538527
Radatice752757775783
Rokycany94998510031010
Ruská Nová Ves1110113311501175
Šarišská Poruba537544572582
Šarišská Trstená306310324341
Šarišské Bohdanovce695711752788
Sedlice1051104810501057
Seniakovce131132135135
Šindliar545546546548
Široké2408241524432461
Štefanovce212208207210
Suchá Dolina195193193190
Svinia1799184919652086
Teriakovce545584617651
Terňa1172118311981234
Trnkov235241232228
Tuhrina463471479471
Tulčík1312131913251327
Varhaňovce1356137713901426
m. Veľký Šariš5404548356305802
Veľký Slivník339334335341
Víťaz2005203020372056
Vyšná Šebastová1141115811671191
Záborské584628665711
Záhradné963964979983
Žehňa1017104710791089
Žipov280286284293
Zlatá Baňa428429428451
Župčany1355138814431474

okres Sabinov

58073

58450

58721

58969

Bajerovce307303299295
Bodovce325330331334
Brezovica1689170917191710
Brezovička430430427424
Červená Voda489486484493
Červenica pri Sabinove823849845846
Ďačov766752751756
Daletice10010097100
Drienica714732730734
Dubovica1504149514991479
Hanigovce133132133133
Hubošovce477490499512
Jakovany347343343351
Jakubova Voľa412413416420
Jakubovany937938942954
Jarovnice5575576359356110
Kamenica1853183318271817
Krásna Lúka725716702705
Krivany1225123212321222
m. Lipany6426647064546422
Lúčka687688687685
Ľutina468460464472
Milpoš688694692694
Nižný Slavkov817811817833
Olejníkov416427445454
Oľšov394393399396
Ostrovany1834186419121975
Pečovská Nová Ves2566261126342677
Poloma948945942944
Ratvaj140148145141
Ražňany1458147314941504
Renčišov178181183172
Rožkovany1319133013371331
m. Sabinov12715127061270412703
Šarišské Dravce1257125812531224
Šarišské Michaľany2854286428602855
Šarišské Sokolovce529534552558
Tichý Potok342349346339
Torysa1514151615271522
Uzovce530526520531
Uzovské Pekľany417422405406
Uzovský Šalgov610602604602
Vysoká135132134134

okres Snina

38083

37920

37739

37451

Belá nad Cirochou3377336733663348
Brezovec48494742
Čukalovce161168166175
Dlhé nad Cirochou2048203020181995
Dúbrava238238232231
Hostovice299300302290
Hrabová Roztoka63606063
Jalová81777573
Kalná Roztoka559568564570
Klenová527538532530
Kolbasov86918985
Kolonica582591590585
Ladomirov315309303290
Michajlov95959896
Nová Sedlica286284293290
Osadné186181181170
Parihuzovce32303230
Pčoliné584587579577
Pichne582574567571
Príslop65655960
Runina81777580
Ruská Volová111110107103
Ruský Potok134135133135
Šmigovec93909085
m. Snina20701205962049620294
Stakčín2474245724522454
Stakčínska Roztoka335336333333
Strihovce146153157159
Topoľa157159159154
Ubľa805803796794
Ulič932919916907
Uličské Krivé270258255260
Zboj367359353349
Zemplínske Hámre1263126612641273

okres Stará Ľubovňa

53034

53140

53271

53379

Chmeľnica959957968977
Čirč1249124412511259
Ďurková256246241239
Forbasy412418423423
Hajtovka78777576
Haligovce676670649652
Hniezdne1468145014451446
Hraničné193192189187
Hromoš502510513517
Jakubany2646267927082740
Jarabina885909907895
Kamienka1387137913791376
Kolačkov1243126112741296
Kremná10910710195
Kyjov739744758759
Lacková163166164167
Legnava121117121117
Lesnica515512504503
Litmanová641639637646
Lomnička2754282729302991
Ľubotín1372136913771362
Malý Lipník462462456454
Matysová73737476
Mníšek nad Popradom670661654647
Nižné Ružbachy619627637634
Nová Ľubovňa2902293529392949
Obručné39353434
Orlov691676654646
Plaveč1841183618431835
Plavnica1625162016111631
m. Podolínec3271326832353202
Pusté Pole230224226224
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom989796102
Šambron413401403394
Šarišské Jastrabie1292130213261364
m. Stará Ľubovňa16334163511635916366
Starina46434143
Stráňany195193195194
Sulín366360355345
Údol412412406396
Veľká Lesná466464481478
Veľký Lipník973977977977
Vislanka252256261262
Vyšné Ružbachy1396139413941403

okres Stropkov

20901

20824

20787

20744

Baňa165172177181
Breznica774780787813
Breznička134132125122
Brusnica416404414412
Bukovce517533531535
Bystrá33323130
Bžany163164164168
Chotča544548578590
Duplín484481495531
Gribov207205200201
Havaj408407404398
Jakušovce48464646
Kolbovce193196198199
Korunková82818493
Kožuchovce67686867
Krišľovce36363533
Kručov220223224218
Krušinec280275264258
Lomné272268261253
Makovce188181175166
Malá Poľana113112113113
Miková155152151148
Miňovce347348340329
Mrázovce91888689
Nižná Olšava415404400429
Oľšavka234227226219
Potôčky60616163
Potoky92909193
Šandal317330322312
Soľník39363533
Staškovce255253257250
m. Stropkov10905108661083710762
Tisinec392381382382
Tokajík115113105103
Turany nad Ondavou398397392388
Varechovce182173171165
Veľkrop221219222222
Vislava221218208205
Vladiča61605957
Vojtovce113109108107
Vyškovce140137136138
Vyšná Olšava614625637643
Vyšný Hrabovec190193187180

okres Svidník

33181

33143

33094

32997

Belejovce21222222
Beňadikovce230227224219
Bodružal60626268
Cernina592586588586
Cigla1081079997
Dlhoňa72747075
Dobroslava34323028
Dubová231232229223
Dukovce262259264258
Fijaš142146139141
m. Giraltovce4160417241464148
Havranec14131313
Hrabovčík332337344339
Hunkovce336336334334
Jurkova Voľa81828584
Kalnište556547548549
Kapišová410410416424
Kečkovce229240243247
Kobylnice98979998
Korejovce69726779
Kračúnovce1184121112151206
Krajná Bystrá387387394419
Krajná Poľana209208206212
Krajná Porúbka54535452
Krajné Čierno80787671
Kružlová658674705684
Kuková703712720723
Kurimka364369366381
Ladomirová1010101810291016
Lúčka529533525519
Lužany pri Topli259265265261
Matovce133128124128
Medvedie50514847
Mestisko468467472472
Mičakovce146145148144
Miroľa69706763
Mlynárovce224214215216
Nižná Jedľová84848385
Nižná Pisaná87858586
Nižný Komárnik186184175174
Nižný Mirošov252252256258
Nižný Orlík289300301309
Nová Polianka83747878
Okrúhle651640640636
Príkra8888
Pstriná60605460
Radoma458450437435
Rakovčík175176170171
Rovné497494493491
Roztoky357367377386
Šarbov14141211
Šarišský Štiavnik295295289292
Šemetkovce87919087
Soboš149147145140
Štefurov112115112111
Stročín534550553559
Svidnička141142142139
m. Svidník11602114921144411337
Vagrinec129124127126
Valkovce232226227224
Vápeník40403841
Vyšná Jedľová202198191193
Vyšná Pisaná77767473
Vyšný Komárnik76717271
Vyšný Mirošov566568583597
Vyšný Orlík381386383376
Železník458464464460
Želmanovce335334340337

okres Vranov nad Topľou

79891

80046

80227

80508

Babie247244242241
Banské1726175017781811
Benkovce540538538534
Bystré2662268826682698
Cabov407400398398
Čaklov2480251425302552
Čičava1212121212191238
Čierne nad Topľou755761749747
Ďapalovce472473467461
Davidov797804802798
Detrík56555452
Dlhé Klčovo1402140313981406
Ďurďoš251252259267
Giglovce150143143145
Girovce68656462
m. Hanušovce nad Topľou3747376837673752
Hencovce1308131913331341
Hermanovce nad Topľou705716715723
Hlinné1792179218091824
Holčíkovce440437430425
Jasenovce221220226232
Jastrabie nad Topľou454461451453
Juskova Voľa338333327320
Kamenná Poruba1276128813061332
Kladzany527529532537
Komárany473475483484
Kučín526531521525
Kvakovce431411403523
Majerovce448446454444
Malá Domaša449465492508
Matiaška270266272286
Medzianky296293292293
Merník605595604607
Michalok318306306306
Nižný Hrabovec1623163616391634
Nižný Hrušov1603160916121592
Nižný Kručov415421409418
Nová Kelča361371387385
Ondavské Matiašovce828823827825
Pavlovce758760768762
Petkovce149148148147
Petrovce435434442453
Piskorovce145145145142
Poša913915927941
Prosačov222226234235
Radvanovce212211214211
Rafajovce193190194190
Remeniny294298303302
Rudlov664657661680
Ruská Voľa84828282
Sačurov2244226123012338
Sečovská Polianka2740273627682780
Sedliská1317136113661380
Skrabské796788788786
Slovenská Kajňa779783780781
Soľ2449246824912505
Štefanovce116114116113
Tovarné103610161007999
Tovarnianska Polianka106108109111
Vavrinec62596060
Vechec2738276527862819
Vlača232229233234
m. Vranov nad Topľou23225231572304122898
Vyšný Kazimír199198193196
Vyšný Žipov1205120311971173
Žalobín817813816816
Zámutov3009303230743116
Zlatník73767779

Košický kraj

792991

794025

794756

795565

m. Košice240688240164239797239464

okres Košice I

68477

68220

68122

67842

Košice - Džungľa668659671676
Košice - Kavečany1192121712541262
Košice - Sever20348202652030320230
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce23264231492304722809
Košice - Staré Mesto20598204832039120407
Košice - Ťahanovce2407244724562458

okres Košice II

82831

82761

82662

82479

Košice - Lorinčík468500543579
Košice - Luník IX6094616361936235
Košice - Myslava2019202320162070
Košice - Pereš1547159416651754
Košice - Poľov1109111611271136
Košice - Šaca5676569856935704
Košice - Sídlisko KVP25223250522485824582
Košice - Západ40695406154056740419

okres Košice III

30004

29778

29592

29414

Košice - Dargovských hrdinov27424271662695526741
Košice - Košická Nová Ves2580261226372673

okres Košice IV

59376

59405

59421

59729

Košice - Barca3380340934453481
Košice - Juh23461232932318023100
Košice - Krásna4501462547394874
Košice - Nad jazerom25679256192544725335
Košice - Šebastovce663668670702
Košice - Vyšné Opátske1692179119402237

okres Gelnica

31325

31368

31421

31504

m. Gelnica6232620662106163
Helcmanovce1488146014501445
Henclová103101103101
Hrišovce307308314320
Jaklovce1874189818901905
Kluknava1597160915961590
Kojšov729732711713
Margecany1963195819631940
Mníšek nad Hnilcom1708172617341751
Nálepkovo3059311031633219
Prakovce3380337633763342
Richnava2530257426442744
Smolnícka Huta461465472475
Smolník1129110510841064
Stará Voda226219217219
Švedlár2085208020702087
Úhorná145144140146
Veľký Folkmar943925916909
Žakarovce759761749758
Závadka607611619613

okres Košice - okolie

119973

121187

122248

123377

Bačkovík480487506516
Baška460505526561
Belža384386405411
Beniakovce627641637645
Bidovce1374139014261444
Blažice567587591600
Bočiar234235246251
Bohdanovce1045106210601043
Boliarov790816821826
Budimír1034107411031115
Bukovec790805816805
Bunetice86878586
Buzica1205121212021209
Čakanovce629644647654
Čaňa5522557756425750
Čečejovce2062207020882105
Cestice822826824848
Chorváty9798100100
Chrastné451460464483
Čižatice382387380385
Debraď376381378384
Drienovec2152215721652203
Družstevná pri Hornáde2557258526242678
Ďurďošík406411426443
Ďurkov1689171717401742
Dvorníky - Včeláre439434472474
Geča1631164916541660
Gyňov619619622617
Hačava224228225228
Háj288293297290
Haniska1443143814521474
Herľany292292285285
Hodkovce291295294300
Hosťovce199202199200
Hrašovík325331330330
Hýľov485502498503
Janík569587606621
Jasov3378343034603500
Kalša708712711721
Kecerovce3043315332233283
Kecerovský Lipovec121122123122
Kechnec1133115511581172
Kokšov - Bakša1117114211551174
Komárovce386379387378
Košická Belá981983983996
Košická Polianka967100410051007
Košické Oľšany1211122112521262
Košický Klečenov275272274280
Kostoľany nad Hornádom1191120412191229
Kráľovce1102110911161129
Kysak1426142514411440
Malá Ida1434144614521477
Malá Lodina180181180175
m. Medzev4276430943374358
Milhosť385385382389
Mokrance1370136013701369
m. Moldava nad Bodvou11087111521118611202
Mudrovce73727176
Nižná Hutka543564588590
Nižná Kamenica544544544553
Nižná Myšľa1621165016591678
Nižný Čaj272279275275
Nižný Klátov742749748780
Nižný Lánec429438442443
Nová Polhora419432439432
Nováčany716725737752
Nový Salaš212205210210
Obišovce418432430445
Olšovany603596599612
Opátka97979290
Opiná200197193190
Paňovce591583588589
Peder398400405414
Perín - Chym1397141314301424
Ploské847855860874
Poproč2761275927632774
Rákoš346349348343
Rankovce722745763791
Rešica346338334325
Rozhanovce2284234023592368
Rudník620625618605
Ruskov1390141614381450
Sady nad Torysou1828186018971924
Šemša804784786786
Seňa2114211020902095
Skároš1102109811191117
Slančík216216215212
Slanec1412142114351445
Slanská Huta211215234241
Slanské Nové Mesto502503500499
Sokoľ1037105610901121
Sokoľany1279128812991309
Štós734731738734
Svinica839842840853
Trebejov199211206207
Trsťany260266278291
Trstené pri Hornáde1541151215371538
Turňa nad Bodvou3521352235083526
Turnianska Nová Ves333339343345
Vajkovce641652703742
Valaliky4228421142464264
Veľká Ida3287336834063485
Veľká Lodina260265268274
Vtáčkovce95597910071035
Vyšná Hutka441444447446
Vyšná Kamenica265265259268
Vyšná Myšľa951968969971
Vyšný Čaj304303301295
Vyšný Klátov441441449446
Vyšný Medzev533537524520
Zádiel170169167168
Žarnov415414425417
Ždaňa1372137113761389
Zlatá Idka390409403399

okres Michalovce

110897

110899

110768

110714

Bajany487484481481
Bánovce nad Ondavou712727739726
Beša368366368363
Bracovce963955949935
Budince222223220215
Budkovce1510150414971505
Čečehov367369375372
Čičarovce901903897901
Čierne Pole302300287282
Drahňov1371141214051426
Dúbravka684681688693
Falkušovce687687673666
Hatalov766754746747
Hažín466453460478
Hnojné234231225218
Horovce831845854859
Iňačovce751739738759
Ižkovce108105102102
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach294286293293
Jovsa820818805800
Kačanov431435447446
Kaluža359364373394
Kapušianske Kľačany889886907922
Klokočov404418413422
Krásnovce618619622617
Krišovská Liesková918919921930
Kusín350340341338
Laškovce631643653667
Lastomír1160116211521153
Lesné447443445443
Ložín806815808807
Lúčky553565568582
Malčice1488149814961501
Malé Raškovce244250249248
Markovce900910927936
Maťovské Vojkovce628614603603
m. Michalovce39989398333971939510
Moravany1044104710391047
Nacina Ves1747175417751776
Oborín712731740728
Oreské485492485481
Palín922925923916
Pavlovce nad Uhom4413443644574477
Petrikovce185186181183
Petrovce nad Laborcom1000101010061018
Poruba pod Vihorlatom627627632633
Pozdišovce1266127912761289
Ptrukša508496505494
Pusté Čemerné351354357352
Rakovec nad Ondavou1086106610531042
Ruská611609610609
Šamudovce640630620634
Senné729732725725
Slavkovce669670657674
Sliepkovce747745745753
Staré792786793788
m. Strážske4404442143914398
Stretava651645655671
Stretavka188189188192
Suché402399388396
Trhovište1874189319001913
Trnava pri Laborci574579573591
Tušice713700704689
Tušická Nová Ves562556554555
m. Veľké Kapušany9371935393219235
Veľké Raškovce326320315311
Veľké Slemence606597588581
Vinné1701172017251747
Vojany863872884881
Voľa257272260265
Vrbnica93998110031020
Vysoká nad Uhom807805808811
Zalužice1136113711491152
Závadka464464445448
Žbince985975971965
Zbudza540534532542
Zemplínska Široká944954950951
Zemplínske Kopčany397402439441

okres Rožňava

63304

63179

63082

62877

Ardovo162165169169
Betliar938940957946
Bohúňovo290285277275
Bôrka528519535543
Brdárka75727062
Bretka383386395400
Brzotín1319133013431347
Čierna Lehota665667662662
Čoltovo485476481484
Čučma640649663657
Dedinky289283278279
Dlhá Ves581569564564
m. Dobšiná5696568456855671
Drnava704688693696
Gemerská Hôrka1343133913261319
Gemerská Panica664657652644
Gemerská Poloma2047205720652044
Gočaltovo253247243246
Gočovo387389381369
Hanková62697283
Henckovce476445447439
Honce380377383381
Hrhov1138113511221115
Hrušov341342342336
Jablonov nad Turňou809787789786
Jovice725734756761
Kečovo374371372371
Kobeliarovo458462457457
Koceľovce256257254250
Kováčová72676362
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka729726718719
Krásnohorské Podhradie2584260326282634
Kružná487481495475
Kunova Teplica662675681687
Lipovník510492492493
Lúčka193190187183
Markuška168170169167
Meliata211207206206
Nižná Slaná1222125012341247
Ochtiná544533524533
Pača631609604600
Pašková301317334340
Petrovo107105108113
Plešivec2383234323302313
Rakovnica606601596591
Rejdová770770773776
Rochovce340343340339
Roštár551558583609
Rozložná190196205205
m. Rožňava19651196621950519450
Rožňavské Bystré624633636632
Rudná748752746729
Silica566556555553
Silická Brezová166165163159
Silická Jablonica201204194194
Slavec471473473460
Slavoška129131132132
Slavošovce1959193719331931
Štítnik1550154215271496
Stratená134132128128
Vlachovo864860875860
Vyšná Slaná512515512505

okres Sobrance

22878

22839

22840

22765

Baškovce256249256253
Beňatina199204207197
Bežovce996979982971
Blatná Polianka169170167167
Blatné Remety627649673663
Blatné Revištia215217220218
Bunkovce362359368383
Choňkovce566565560550
Fekišovce308306313307
Hlivištia380380381385
Horňa384371363355
Husák159162161162
Inovce215218216212
Jasenov313315310308
Jenkovce464467458449
Kolibabovce189195182193
Koňuš355361358348
Koromľa473460446445
Krčava419418429420
Kristy312312314311
Lekárovce962963956940
Nižná Rybnica412423421421
Nižné Nemecké321329323327
Orechová250260257262
Ostrov292295299295
Petrovce222213215214
Pinkovce171179174170
Podhoroď388380378374
Porostov210215218213
Porúbka431431428420
Priekopa297294298292
Remetské Hámre621611601598
Ruská Bystrá114112115118
Ruskovce268270268264
Ruský Hrabovec324315316318
Sejkov194202208207
m. Sobrance5992596459575981
Svätuš113113112113
Tašuľa205202201194
Tibava549550557555
Úbrež708709724746
Veľké Revištia543534533522
Vojnatina238243242246
Vyšná Rybnica366358357360
Vyšné Nemecké247245235242
Vyšné Remety413421418413
Záhor666651665663

okres Spišská Nová Ves

97862

98244

98518

98869

Arnutovce707725744751
Betlanovce686687695694
Bystrany3212325032673329
Chrasť nad Hornádom846862879872
Danišovce519531544555
Harichovce1835185818671861
Hincovce239237237223
Hnilčík542545545547
Hnilec446440435438
Hrabušice2393241624022436
Iliašovce982977961969
Jamník1132114311511171
Kaľava425428425410
Kolinovce580578573576
m. Krompachy8776882088778889
Letanovce2177223122442276
Lieskovany295295328326
Markušovce4023409841474252
Matejovce nad Hornádom503505522530
Mlynky571567563563
Odorín961953944952
Olcnava1038104010591044
Oľšavka190198198198
Poráč100710181009997
Rudňany3956408241624246
Slatvina329323314322
Slovinky1902189018821893
Smižany8676873586368623
m. Spišská Nová Ves37948377673779537707
Spišské Tomášovce1756179518541896
m. Spišské Vlachy3627361035953577
Spišský Hrušov1261124312401261
Teplička1168116711621155
Vítkovce581598597605
Vojkovce429424421425
Žehra2144220822442300

okres Trebišov

106064

106145

106082

105995

Bačka654650649651
Bačkov638655667679
Bara321313308301
Biel1463145514581451
Boľ727738729711
Borša1213121011931183
Boťany1263125412531249
Brehov620614601600
Brezina706705707702
Byšta159158153150
Cejkov1183115511601157
Čeľovce548549552559
Čerhov811805775765
Černochov200203203203
Čierna485471463467
m. Čierna nad Tisou3861382437723683
Dargov591600602608
Dobrá441456463487
Dvorianky601600607611
Egreš462475470478
Hraň1601159516021617
Hrčeľ918954985999
Hriadky452454462462
Kašov282287297288
Kazimír860869859858
Klin nad Bodrogom211209212212
Kožuchov214210206203
m. Kráľovský Chlmec7685768277047621
Kravany341342343351
Kuzmice1691172717351710
Kysta384389384374
Ladmovce334325326325
Lastovce1103112411321147
Leles1786179517561774
Luhyňa326319315313
Malá Tŕňa433434429416
Malé Ozorovce525539536533
Malé Trakany1148112011101116
Malý Horeš1115111011041113
Malý Kamenec453453442445
Michaľany1943194819441946
Nižný Žipov1452145714711503
Novosad1013100810261027
Nový Ruskov615621626642
Parchovany1942192619201922
Plechotice797792780788
Poľany528519537557
Pribeník1027103210231016
Rad552554558552
m. Sečovce8249825983168352
Sirník625611603598
Slivník799782778772
Slovenské Nové Mesto1085107210851104
Soľnička225229230237
Somotor1561156015291507
Stanča424422420418
Stankovce161161161164
Strážne649633630625
Streda nad Bodrogom2256228323062284
Svätá Mária575576572572
Svätuše838826824828
Svinice237239232230
m. Trebišov24472245172452224500
Trnávka169169175180
Veľaty858860871856
Veľká Tŕňa454453460457
Veľké Ozorovce740747745758
Veľké Trakany1420141414001417
Veľký Horeš1037103210441053
Veľký Kamenec799808797797
Viničky510513508499
Višňov247236227228
Vojčice2179217121742167
Vojka517505508503
Zatín812840814810
Zbehňov340344350358
Zemplín381390387380
Zemplínska Nová Ves906909895900
Zemplínska Teplica1559160316211641
Zemplínske Hradište1162114711431136
Zemplínske Jastrabie659664664665
Zemplínsky Branč481486482474

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015