1991-03-032001-05-262011-05-21

Slovensko

5274335

5379455

5397036

Bratislavský kraj

606351

599015

602436

m. Bratislava442197428672411228

Okres Bratislava I

49018

44798

38655

Staré Mesto490184479838655

Okres Bratislava II

112419

108139

108362

Podunajské Biskupice210871974920611
Ružinov731317000468574
Vrakuňa182011838619177

Okres Bratislava III

64485

61418

61046

Nové Mesto403173741836314
Rača207842017219679
Vajnory338438285053

Okres Bratislava IV

84325

93058

92030

Devín7718841096
Devínska Nová Ves152231550215612
Dúbravka374423519932607
Karlova Ves221543284332650
Lamač700465446670
Záhorská Bystrica173120863395

Okres Bratislava V

131950

121259

111135

Čunovo8169111010
Jarovce112411991438
Petržalka128251117227105842
Rusovce175919222845

Okres Malacky

62205

64354

67376

Borinka446519628
Gajary251326902891
Jablonové104210561123
Jakubov129113121477
Kostolište8369421181
Kuchyňa154615971660
Láb141714161447
Lozorno251427102889
m. Malacky175731777317051
Malé Leváre97910461151
Marianka9339481297
Pernek773783809
Plavecké Podhradie699660699
Plavecký Mikuláš712710707
Plavecký Štvrtok191821772316
Rohožník322033493441
Sološnica147414931536
Studienka145515981608
m. Stupava783480639282
Suchohrad531556617
Veľké Leváre319334303550
Vysoká pri Morave178618472155
Záhorie (vojenský obvod)536511179
Záhorská Ves141215211769
Závod254225782699
Zohor303030693214

Okres Pezinok

52078

54164

57567

Báhoň144015911704
Budmerice189219692230
Častá200920682170
Doľany98610111041
Dubová834860918
Jablonec773805911
Limbach90411411686
m. Modra809085368751
m. Pezinok205152108221179
Píla248261315
Slovenský Grob178518432129
m. Svätý Jur460046145141
Šenkvice398242304497
Štefanová331338323
Viničné143914972028
Vinosady8849691202
Vištuk136613491342

Okres Senec

49871

51825

66265

Bernolákovo447746275385
Blatné131313981626
Boldog401404428
Čataj9199551085
Dunajská Lužná273529324482
Hamuliakovo7689451438
Hrubá Borša315360445
Hrubý Šúr607634756
Hurbanova Ves190228288
Chorvátsky Grob157115873789
Igram574534562
Ivanka pri Dunaji471649895901
Kalinkovo8498901170
Kaplna736703701
Kostolná pri Dunaji479458508
Kráľová pri Senci136513951610
Malinovo128913491861
Miloslavov7078641780
Most pri Bratislave149415552144
Nová Dedinka157116262002
Nový Svetxx69Reca
Reca122212391378
Rovinka121612742250
m. Senec143571467317050
Tomášov201520522329
Tureň846842983
Veľký Biel211821632304
Vlky367399426
Zálesie6547501515

Trnavský kraj

541992

551003

554741

Okres Dunajská Streda

109345

112384

116492

Báč606566553
Baka111710931114
Baloň744735756
Bellova Ves156162229
Blahová385359356
Blatná na Ostrove801826860
Bodíky384317288
Boheľov359359351
Čakany532561570
Čenkovcex8141091Zlaté Klasy
Čiližská Radvaň111912181205
Dobrohošť421336428
Dolný Bar472518597
Dolný Štál189919621894
m. Dunajská Streda232362351922477
Dunajský Klátov455460510
Gabčíkovo491050845361
Holice181318241897
Horná Potôň181118721961
Horné Mýto963969957
Horný Bar103810751236
Hubice504504559
Hviezdoslavov285337612
Jahodná142613741477
Janíky814782855
Jurová442442507
Kľúčovec369372368
Kostolné Kračany106811621254
Kráľovičove Kračany8399671039
Kútniky7939321259
Kvetoslavov777822949
Kyselicax123151Rohovce / Vojka nad Dunajom
Lehnice214424092527
Lúč na Ostrove716736765
Macov181155237
Mad463469528
Malé Dvorníky8128941038
Medveďov590583566
Mierovo375419445
Michal na Ostrove666711915
Ňárad590616651
Nový Život194220482203
Ohrady112411411168
Okoč359738043677
Oľdza284258403
Orechová Potôň161716711678
Padáň797863861
Pataš782805832
Potônske Lúkyxx263Horná Potôň
Povoda727762877
Rohovce110310371192
Sap584540535
m. Šamorín120511214312726
Štvrtok na Ostrove154516791770
Topoľníky293130153045
Trhová Hradská200821252160
Trnávka395428452
Trstená na Ostrove506532547
Veľká Paka664676879
Veľké Blahovo119212421448
Veľké Dvorníky7187951028
m. Veľký Meder924791138859
Vieska461435431
Vojka nad Dunajom509432460
Vrakúň247025372578
Vydrany129313901456
Zlaté Klasy372334753571

Okres Galanta

92645

94533

93594

Abrahám121911361065
Čierna Voda126413751397
Čierny Brod150715241592
Dolná Streda128613041424
Dolné Saliby184719221933
Dolný Chotár244224403
m. Galanta169781636515138
Gáň593632696
Horné Saliby308931343220
Hoste517496503
Jánovce405448462
Jelka357038643906
Kajal130614171499
Košúty129614471556
Kráľov Brod119111871156
Malá Mačaxx584Sládkovičovo
Matúškovo181918802031
Mostová160616001595
Pata286930413016
Pusté Sady616603596
Pusté Úľany156615441685
m. Sereď166121740616235
m. Sládkovičovo587460785479
Šalgočka392433437
Šintava170216871778
Šoporňa399141224135
Tomášikovo146315691601
Topoľnica769836807
Trstice376537953805
Váhovce201220212083
Veľká Mača253925662603
Veľké Úľany414941804330
Veľký Grob127712561253
Vinohrady nad Váhom143914661569
Vozokany103611141164
Zemianske Sady837861858

Okres Hlohovec

45005

45351

45761

Bojničky121811841341
Červeník148114771596
Dolné Otrokovce334334364
Dolné Trhovište631623650
Dolné Zelenice564554561
Dvorníky200019732090
m. Hlohovec234092372922701
Horné Otrokovce837890858
Horné Trhovište590549594
Horné Zelenice640640673
Jalšové493481495
Kľačany9819771007
Koplotovce537535682
m. Leopoldov382639994162
Madunice187919322160
Merašice367386424
Pastuchov984968989
Ratkovce302296326
Sasinkovo911882880
Siladice676627676
Tekolďany205164149
Tepličky285250286
Trakovice123312961467
Žlkovce622605630

Okres Piešťany

63906

63928

63152

Bankax20872131Piešťany
Bašovcex338340Ostrov
Borovce869849991
Dolný Lopašov981982953
Drahovce244925302583
Dubovany876939979
Ducovéx339375Moravany nad Váhom
Hubina541502499
Chtelnica252425372589
Kočín-Lančár557538520
Krakovany132413111403
Moravany nad Váhom211118642259
Nižná552503536
Ostrov151611341176
Pečeňady522475509
m. Piešťany331763060628268
Prašník897865858
Rakovice421482551
Ratnovce9239151019
Sokolovce105711171265
Šípkovéx353321Vrbové
Šterusy532515512
Trebatice121012341260
Veľké Kostoľany249425802698
Veľké Orvište9689631084
Veselé108711211210
m. Vrbové631962496263

Okres Senica

59873

60891

60504

Bílkove Humence274240221
Borský Mikuláš381238033933
Borský Svätý Jur (Borský Jur)157015721628
Cerová144213541182
Čáry117412491268
Častkov595576611
Dojč113511851266
Hlboké888863910
Hradište pod Vrátnom754701676
Jablonica230322612254
Koválov679657713
Kuklov796762797
Kúty401741364099
Lakšárska Nová Ves104910311063
Moravský Svätý Ján (Moravský Ján)195820012125
Osuské616627607
Plavecký Peter624630642
Podbranč751666615
Prietrž838723697
Prievaly950878958
Rohov398409400
Rovensko422378414
Rybky410427452
Sekule153116181700
m. Senica200852125320255
Smolinské999939978
Smrdáky638646702
Sobotište169315371490
Šajdíkove Humence106011311082
m. Šaštín-Stráže478750055107
Štefanov162516331659

Okres Skalica

46247

46791

46671

Brodské243223792350
Dubovce650666654
m. Gbely517752235205
m. Holíč113591141611255
Chropov369366374
Kátov499565586
Kopčany234725362592
Koválovec155137151
Letničie556512514
Lopašov291283319
Mokrý Háj577569660
Oreské329342358
Petrova Ves100110021109
Popudinské Močidľany843843917
Prietržka446427499
Radimov631579580
Radošovce175118001817
m. Skalica147481501314441
Trnovec321333317
Unín115811641214
Vrádište607636759

Okres Trnava

124971

127125

128567

Biely Kostolx12011453Trnava
Bíňovce640667669
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou9869451171
Boleráz198419822216
Borová313329396
Brestovany189819612333
Bučany205921182267
Buková677706665
Cífer376038064025
Dechtice171717711865
Dlhá401383382
Dobrá Voda898853831
Dolná Krupá224322372284
Dolné Dubové630607645
Dolné Lovčice673708751
Dolné Orešany120411791275
Horná Krupá543538507
Horné Dubové404378381
Horné Orešany191018111893
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnoux20332170Trnava
Jaslovské Bohunice162616902011
Kátlovce106810671145
Košolná654650759
Križovany nad Dudváhom178417471836
Lošonec509517522
Majcichov183418301843
Malženice102011461377
Naháč491446460
Opoj814763947
Pavlice507485519
Radošovce355387429
Ružindol114212481525
Slovenská Nová Ves450425450
Smolenice315532343379
Suchá nad Parnou226317181913
Šelpice546554770
Špačince208620262295
Šúrovce224722112263
m. Trnava717837028666358
Trstín134412701373
Vlčkovce111311491269
Voderady131713211381
Zavar158717272281
Zeleneč233623692499
Zvončínx646784Suchá nad Parnou

Trenčiansky kraj

600575

605582

594328

Okres Bánovce nad Bebravou

38474

38640

37128

m. Bánovce nad Bebravou198932090119564
Borčanyx247236Rybany
Brezolupy461437504
Cimenná889493
Čierna Lehota221163131
Dežerice572584646
Dolné Naštice421428470
Dubnička9775115
Dvorec388423425
Haláčovce294313345
Horné Naštice473427416
Chudá Lehota218215201
Krásna Ves530491517
Kšinná650550504
Libichava195171146
Ľutov156139138
Malá Hradná421398370
Malé Hoste472446436
Miezgovce255249264
Nedašovce513460427
Omastiná985041
Otrhánky443418403
Pečeňany472471441
Podlužany834796849
Pochabany264259247
Pravotice359303308
Prusy605539561
Ruskovce500532510
Rybany173114791455
Slatina nad Bebravou557509459
Slatinka nad Bebravou266221200
Šípkov221176144
Šišov507506483
Timoradza547503521
Trebichava794443
Uhrovec160715231528
Uhrovské Podhradie745539
Veľké Držkovce667672633
Veľké Hoste562580574
Veľké Chlievany372431483
Vysočany146144125
Zlatníky721733672
Žitná-Radiša524485461

Okres Ilava

61047

62042

60578

Bohunicex746734Pruské
Bolešov141414381526
Borčice396374420
Červený Kameň830769716
m. Dubnica nad Váhom244462599525305
Dulov937919934
Horná Poruba109611111061
m. Ilava553154115391
Kameničany460458518
Košeca243524412518
Košecké Podhradie113710731045
Krivoklát324302260
Ladce263326092631
Mikušovce100710261010
m. Nová Dubnica125901235811466
Pruské274820892179
Sedmerovec402409432
Slavnica863852842
Tuchyňa751772778
Vršatské Podhradie291258241
Zliechov756632571

Okres Myjava

30228

29243

27531

Brestovec1086982943
m. Brezová pod Bradlom555155675110
Bukovec492452420
Hrašné541501458
Chvojnica438421373
Jablonka639536477
Kostolné729684627
Košariská463414446
Krajné187817091570
m. Myjava131351314212330
Podkylava355272241
Polianka442363375
Poriadie737711705
Priepasné445384369
Rudník853781796
Stará Myjava781716742
Vrbovce166316081549

Okres Nové Mesto nad Váhom

64630

63530

62707

Beckov137313671343
Bošáca142713451393
Brunovce529558557
Bzince pod Javorinou208420422067
Čachtice361135653986
Častkovce97110191107
Dolné Srnie781863965
Haluzice856266
Horná Streda135312661288
Hôrka nad Váhom681685701
Hrádok671630658
Hrachovište700673742
Kálnica103510031031
Kočovce137213881467
Lubina159414571425
Lúka563554621
Modrová517512517
Modrovka215229204
Moravské Lieskové270324402521
Nová Bošáca133012201141
Nová Lehota313250205
Nová Ves nad Váhom555484561
m. Nové Mesto nad Váhom209562132720415
Očkov452432463
Pobedim126112211189
Podolie208920491952
Potvorice545536580
Považany118812141295
Stará Lehota306277236
m. Stará Turá10813102919404
Trenčianske Bohuslavice828932899
Vaďovce704672777
Višňové201187178
Zemianske Podhradie824780753

Okres Partizánske

48157

48005

47166

Bošany417743084172
Brodzanyx797807Partizánske
Hradište107210701032
Chynorany275727202754
Ješkova Ves526514514
Klátova Nová Ves166715811610
Kolačno914925887
Krásno578530513
Livina96103111
Livinské Opatovce265245240
Malé Kršteňany467529495
Malé Uhercex702700Partizánske
Nadlice664653624
Nedanovce624606648
Ostratice808826866
m. Partizánske265432490724115
Pažiť382393407
Skačany128612931301
Turčianky154152149
Veľké Kršteňany607614629
Veľké Uherce195119642007
Veľký Klíž1031945921
Žabokreky nad Nitrou158816281664

Okres Považská Bystrica

63033

65150

63550

Bodiná486473496
Brvnište121811551182
Čelkova Lehota165143136
Dolná Mariková155614901433
Dolný Lieskov (Lieskov)1299748822
Domaniža146214921476
Ďurďové206195154
Hatné545575590
Horná Mariková947824660
Horný Lieskovx367374Lieskov
Jasenica9459481051
Klieština376379350
Kostolec253254238
Malé Lednice519537506
Papradno284426182507
Plevník-Drienové156415991588
Počarováx136141Prečín
Podskaliex154132Pružina
m. Považská Bystrica400834277341241
Prečín141213401401
Pružina197519071988
Sádočné197184159
Slopná512475478
Stupné721691693
Sverepec101410551130
Udiča224621892178
Vrchteplá273265258
Záskalie215184188

Okres Prievidza

138537

140444

137894

m. Bojnice508450064923
Bystričany178118081831
Cigeľ94810031190
Čavoj716630528
Čereňany168917021717
Diviacka Nová Ves169517941754
Diviaky nad Nitricou174718111761
Dlžín228202175
Dolné Vestenice252326992611
m. Handlová178351801817766
Horná Ves103810861454
Horné Vestenice667615620
Chrenovec-Brusno125712811383
Chvojnica228223249
Jalovec520547589
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom183918681844
Kanianka317138234112
Kľačno104810941103
Kocurany331393459
Kostolná Ves445469455
Koš8098811162
Lazany136914381616
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom353437223872
Liešťany116312161253
Lipník468488492
Malá Čausa601618669
Malinová808867883
Nedožery-Brezany176718572113
Nevidzany287312306
Nitrianske Pravno298831343197
Nitrianske Rudno176219001952
Nitrianske Sučany116612241221
Nitrica124512441242
m. Nováky434144024269
Opatovce nad Nitrou147614711472
Oslany207421542380
Podhradie363321314
Poluvsie523564603
Poruba124112911274
Pravenec108611721241
m. Prievidza534245309748978
Radobica658589529
Ráztočno122112461247
Rudnianska Lehota695726729
Sebedražie165516751720
Seč416406391
Šútovce377399416
Temeš344282254
Tužina125212141219
Valaská Belá261824272225
Veľká Čausa416402452
Zemianske Kostoľany160016331679

Okres Púchov

45103

45761

44659

Beluša591960525874
Dohňany170117301736
Dolná Breznica796831857
Dolné Kočkovce114511691221
Horná Breznica501453473
Horovce801781829
Kvašov719674671
Lazy pod Makytou150114621292
Lednica10721031976
Lednické Rovne390241694070
Lúky941968913
Lysá pod Makytou215221452117
Mestečko524517522
Mojtín695606512
Nimnica639619697
m. Púchov183111883318168
Streženice773803912
Visolaje970951902
Vydrná369351350
Záriečie691692691
Zubák981924876

Okres Trenčín

111366

112767

113115

Adamovské Kochanovce805743818
Bobot830724755
Dolná Poruba944865808
Dolná Súča277028772967
Drietoma203020362221
Dubodiel861911920
Horná Súča367435493394
Horňany428431440
Horné Srnie282428762847
Hrabovka453427435
Chocholná-Velčice160216391693
Ivanovce795800915
Kostolná-Záriečie689657657
Krivosúd-Bodovka318305320
Melčice-Lieskové155515171574
Mníchova Lehota112310791212
Motešice993812786
m. Nemšová585561366274
Neporadza842775783
Omšenie192119581969
Opatovce396385408
Petrova Lehotax182170Motešice
Selec9049491002
Skalka nad Váhom9849961150
Soblahov187419332154
Svinná149315151585
Štvrtok349351357
Trenčianska Teplá380537804109
Trenčianska Turná243925663120
Trenčianske Jastrabie122012091191
Trenčianske Mitice767732767
Trenčianske Stankovce257428003074
m. Trenčianske Teplice443644384197
m. Trenčín568285785455877
Veľká Hradná704667667
Veľké Bierovce643598650
Zamarovce638695849

Nitriansky kraj

716846

713422

689867

Okres Komárno

109279

108556

103995

Bajč123412191242
Bátorove Kosihy (Vojnice)365435143415
Bodza804364372
Bodzianske Lúky265223203
Brestovec494484473
Búč134712431190
Čalovec119611721197
Číčov144313971292
Dedina Mládeže544521468
Dulovce188318681813
Holiarex424468Bodza
m. Hurbanovo779081537751
Chotín146614481383
Imeľ227322272054
Iža164215891643
Kameničná175917931929
Klížska Nemá606579520
m. Kolárovo110071082310696
m. Komárno373463736634349
Kravany nad Dunajom785789748
Lipové217195159
Marcelová379238223751
Martovce801766694
Moča121611941151
Modrany139614451462
Mudroňovo110123122
Nesvady512550145068
Okoličná na Ostrove147614611521
Patince485490509
Pribeta331131372974
Radvaň nad Dunajom766738725
Sokolce127712751218
Svätý Peter267126212734
Šrobárová536514500
Tôň847834803
Trávnik725703698
Veľké Kosihy1005970990
Virt330302285
Vrbová nad Váhom520563559
Zemianska Olča265426272462
Zlatná na Ostrove248125662404

Okres Levice

120703

120021

115367

Bajka321333324
Bátovce110410771074
Beša764669650
Bielovce360274232
Bohunicex158140Pukanec
Bory333333313
Brhlovce408359310
Čajkov108110551013
Čaka1043931805
Čata123112071074
Demandice104110361008
Devičany454403393
Dolná Seč432426417
Dolné Semerovce462499542
Dolný Pial1079979961
Domadice298266241
Drženice429410383
Farná152814501307
Hokovce612595534
Hontianska Vrbica573574568
Hontianske Trsťany378350325
Horná Seč484480522
Horné Semerovce685633610
Horné Turovce660621605
Horný Pial328291279
Hrkovcex339293Šahy
Hronovce147414701498
Hronské Kľačany152414681463
Hronské Kosihy686660662
Iňa259209200
Ipeľské Úľany426369301
Ipeľský Sokolec908862861
Jabloňovce271226196
Jesenskéx3545Beša
Jur nad Hronom968935920
Kalná nad Hronom177820732022
Keť (Kvetná)812703662
Kozárovce189419021998
Krškany824767780
Kubáňovo354317295
Kukučínov598595626
Kuraľany674591535
m. Levice339913653834844
Lok103910151022
Lontov689629702
Lula234202182
Málaš586562493
Malé Kozmálovcex402391Tlmače
Malé Ludince220204183
Mýtne Ludany948897973
Nová Dedina160315651554
Nový Tekov969835826
Nýrovce657569563
Ondrejovce460459470
Pastovce586561528
Pečenice163142125
Plášťovce180417351638
Plavé Vozokany983864900
Podlužany782779752
Pohronský Ruskov138213261286
Pukanec245721551990
Rybník145014031399
Santovka938864758
Sazdice483439484
Sikenicax629657Želiezovce
Slatina308348353
Starý Hrádok193178192
Starý Tekov152214791428
m. Šahy855180617624
Šalov421445381
Šarovce163916211654
Tehla577553525
Tekovské Lužany290929262907
Tekovský Hrádok324326335
m. Tlmače547843053823
Tupá630622597
Turá254236228
Uhliská284220202
Veľké Kozmálovcex700705Tlmače
Veľké Ludince179816821565
Veľké Turovce859805752
Veľký Ďur139413051247
Vyškovce nad Ipľom752704666
Vyšné nad Hronom204182177
Zalaba192177177
Zbrojníky582514504
m. Želiezovce837375227186
Žemberovce132212431265
Žemliare175163167

Okres Nitra

160725

163540

159143

Alekšince148916641673
Báb9919571035
Babindolx671667Klasov
Bádicexx322Podhorany
Branč199320152174
Cabaj-Čápor326534243851
Čabx674781Nové Sady
Čakajovce110811021112
Čechynce107410241050
Čeľadice796746914
Čifáre625591604
Dolné Lefantovcexx528Lefantovce
Dolné Obdokovce112311591188
Golianovo117311381364
Horné Lefantovce (Lefantovce)14691451903
Hosťová402378361
Hruboňovo532476506
Ivanka pri Nitrex22992420Nitra
Jarok174417241889
Jelenec191019422033
Jelšovce960950990
Kapince217184197
Klasov174712591241
Kolíňany143314441570
Lehota186918192090
Lúčnica nad Žitavou986926894
Ľudovítováx262255Výčapy-Opatovce
Lukáčovce110310211111
Lužiankyx24772749Nitra
Malé Chyndice (Chyndice)760383380
Malé Zálužie304270270
Malý Cetín378374388
Malý Lapáš344365539
Melek445449446
Mojmírovce280826942838
m. Nitra899698728578916
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce158517531921
Nová Ves nad Žitavou136312941333
Nové Sady196613201288
Paňa342295347
Podhorany147613951078
Pohranice113010651074
Poľný Kesov588593622
Rišňovce197219122076
Rumanová826775795
Svätoplukovo127012861310
Štefanovičováx260292Mojmírovce
Štitárexx707Nitra
Šurianky550567598
Tajná301269274
Telince291277378
Veľká Dolina583572656
Veľké Chyndicex350304Chyndice
Veľké Zálužie361338814101
Veľký Cetín184117241604
Veľký Lapáš107011331113
Vinodol167118511932
m. Vráble921694938970
Výčapy-Opatovce233621182156
Zbehy208521012234
Žirany125112871355
Žitavce382372376

Okres Nové Zámky

153466

149594

144417

Andovce124812241358
Bajtava442401403
Bánov374137673730
Bardoňovo986886786
Belá459443370
Bešeňov187717231695
Bíňa145414381464
Branovo560561590
Bruty795701618
Čechy316326299
Černík106010031013
Dedinka880869769
Dolný Ohaj176316711600
Dubník185717751695
Dvory nad Žitavou514351385164
Gbelce237423112218
Hul126712291220
Chľaba758702695
Jasová127512041211
Jatov802791771
Kamenica nad Hronom139313001365
Kamenín157515291523
Kamenný Most110910341034
Kmeťovo969958902
Kolta149814381407
Komjatice398142074287
Komoča993922918
Leľa400396375
Lipová161715921560
Ľubá471458462
Malá nad Hronom431405394
Malé Kosihy459416386
Maňa220221082112
Michal nad Žitavou682695672
Mojzesovo142213801338
Mužla207019371923
Nána113311621180
Nová Vieska887799737
m. Nové Zámky429234226239646
Obidx11651174Štúrovo
Palárikovo446343594341
Pavlová343288250
Podhájska125511961062
Pozba620575509
Radava957881798
Rastislavice926928906
Rúbaň1161964972
Salka115010751052
Semerovo129013081452
Sikenička507499451
Strekov239422332086
Svodín273426492574
Šarkan396350366
m. Štúrovo133471170810919
m. Šurany101921049110177
Trávnica138512481129
Tvrdošovce527651205188
Úľany nad Žitavou155915461542
Veľké Lovce216521211955
Veľký Kýr (Milanovce)343831903008
Vlkas393338335
Zemné224322012281

Okres Šaľa

54159

54000

53286

Diakovce217021872204
Dlhá nad Váhom844895865
Hájske142513331314
Horná Kráľová193319161881
Kráľová nad Váhom155215311691
Močenok (Sládečkovce)417943384283
Neded321731773301
Selice275528322859
m. Šaľa247762456423554
Tešedíkovo381637003716
Trnovec nad Váhom245325412652
Vlčany343933943328
Žihárec160015921638

Okres Topoľčany

74136

74089

72257

Ardanovce252235223
Belince283268316
Biskupová243237220
Blesovce424380334
Bojná205519692013
Čeľadince472432446
Čermany402394383
Dvorany nad Nitrou683732754
Hajná Nová Ves379357332
Horné Chlebany370352361
Horné Obdokovce161016561556
Horné Štitáre441456491
Hrušovany117711351116
Chrabrany820773763
Jacovce170917871770
Kamanová590604601
Koniarovce647635623
Kovarce158815481581
Krnča137813221339
Krtovce327313303
Krušovce181517301746
Kuzmicex660683Topoľčany
Lipovník352342326
Ludanice184418741839
Lužany203204203
Malé Ripňany529510547
Nemčicex900977Topoľčany
Nemečky283302309
Nitrianska Blatnica111911491192
Nitrianska Streda720752731
Norovce365319326
Oponice897878879
Orešany343318325
Podhradie288292304
Prašice203120892029
Práznovcex957962Topoľčany
Preseľany153615081482
Radošina195920032013
Rajčany576586550
Solčany235224892467
Solčianky293274269
Súlovce514504482
Svrbice217213209
Šalgovce562534503
Tesáre652717712
m. Topoľčany326032896827177
Tovarníkyx12481419Topoľčany
Tvrdomestice466507471
Urmince144913751408
Veľké Dvorany683685696
Veľké Ripňany210521152071
Velušovce502505506
Vozokany318328328
Závada710669591

Okres Zlaté Moravce

44378

43622

41402

Beladice154715361567
Čaradice568529511
Červený Hrádok446414411
Čierne Kľačany111111451084
Hostie123812151170
Hosťovce749771749
Choča490492514
Jedľové Kostoľany11421029941
Kostoľany pod Tribečom459368372
Ladice886813741
Lovce610692684
Machulince97410481043
Malé Vozokany305311306
Mankovce505537530
Martin nad Žitavou500530519
Nemčiňany811784695
Neverice659662670
Nevidzany654627596
Obyce154415651503
Skýcov107110571031
Sľažany173516961688
Slepčany903846846
Tekovské Nemce112310781059
Tesárske Mlyňany172416391683
Topoľčianky289028882747
Velčice920863826
Veľké Vozokany534526508
Vieska nad Žitavou506466455
Volkovce103410361005
m. Zlaté Moravce158201561812337
Zlatno306257223
Žikava614584514
Žitavanyxx1874Zlaté Moravce

Žilinský kraj

668771

692332

688851

Okres Bytča

30083

30788

30609

m. Bytča121391155011318
Hlboké nad Váhomx927937Bytča
Hvozdnica108411171176
Jablonové819854861
Kolárovice199319151826
Kotešová175618421897
Maršová-Rašov743764814
Petrovice134014431518
Predmier124013471371
Súľov-Hradná952904939
Štiavnik392840834066
Veľké Rovné408940423886

Okres Čadca

89860

92843

91710

m. Čadca251832669924959
Čierne382642544390
Dlhá nad Kysucou525517633
Dunajov8799031149
Klokočov302227282387
Klubina529529537
Korňa237322662142
m. Krásno nad Kysucou668269396920
Makov203819321815
Nová Bystrica292928822833
Olešná211020771955
Oščadnica551055545628
Podvysoká116912151301
Radôstka829888840
Raková469149395293
Skalité477150635241
Stará Bystrica252726282717
Staškov257726012776
Svrčinovec316433823583
m. Turzovka728778547802
Vysoká nad Kysucou320930052774
Zákopčie188917521807
Zborov nad Bystricou214122362228

Okres Dolný Kubín

37431

39364

39520

Bzinyx518546Dolný Kubín
Dlhá nad Oravou125613641379
m. Dolný Kubín190911994819633
Horná Lehota520538552
Chlebnice146515731587
Istebné146814541361
Jasenová382389400
Kraľovany495469458
Krivá746775801
Leštiny233226257
Malatiná888839837
Medzibrodie nad Oravou424429475
Oravská Poruba8289111025
Oravský Podzámok121013321309
Osádka167147138
Párnica782716809
Pokryváč185193178
Pribiš487472466
Pucov692714753
Sedliacka Dubová504504512
Veličná7077941034
Vyšný Kubín465527645
Zázrivá279028212726
Žaškov164617111639

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

32827

33778

33308

Dolný Vadičov401403463
Horný Vadičov154715621581
m. Kysucké Nové Mesto171391655815699
Kysucký Lieskovec219522292349
Lodno941975997
Lopušné Pažite434466467
Nesluša321532353199
Ochodnica205120121933
Povina108511221145
Radoľax13321439Kysucké Nové Mesto
Rudina150615971695
Rudinka403381386
Rudinská950949968
Snežnica960957987

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

73469

73984

72627

Beňadiková416436466
Bobrovček243212174
Bobrovec178418051781
Bobrovník157154136
Bukovina156132112
Demänovská Dolina213200285
Dúbrava139713291236
Galovany249297276
Gôtovany408371420
Huty254234186
Hybe171216171522
Ižipovcex8689Prosiek
Jakubovany586409389
Jalovec260312312
Jamník394361478
Konská281254215
Kráľova Lehota714633606
Kvačany591569547
Lazisko432420409
Liptovská Anna1269995
Liptovská Kokava11711090974
Liptovská Porúbkax11401156Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Sielnica513529606
Liptovské Beharovce505366
Liptovské Kľačany353347352
Liptovské Matiašovce295277300
m. Liptovský Hrádok1092782327601
Liptovský Ján864846953
m. Liptovský Mikuláš317253300731921
Liptovský Ondrej401572600
Liptovský Peterx13481362Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovský Trnovec516587562
Ľubeľa117611231125
Malatíny189155204
Malé Borové301209172
Malužiná284278264
Nižná Boca202195156
Partizánska Ľupča128312851236
Pavčina Lehota341351349
Pavlova Ves270283248
Podtureň448479955
Pribylina131313501369
Prosiek246199197
Smrečany618616625
Svätý Kríž613631805
Trstené214205234
Uhorská Ves453444459
Vavrišovo508578655
Važec248723952387
Veľké Borové1529960
Veterná Poruba362344374
Vlachy619633595
Východná236124012180
Vyšná Boca130102119
Závažná Poruba126612501236
Žiar445421436

Okres Martin

95908

97813

97110

Belá-Dulice123612171264
Benice258292324
Blatnica850861911
Bystrička111612621413
Ďanová481485529
Diaková209232268
Dolný Kalník4940101
Dražkovce506519828
Folkušová154122134
Horný Kalník130140159
Karlová126110108
Kláštor pod Znievom151614571510
Konské55xxPodhradie
Košťany nad Turcom100210841161
Krpeľany105910681079
Laskár6594107
Ležiachov156148148
Lipovec656784932
m. Martin583936013357428
Necpaly826820879
Nolčovo330271245
Podhradie677698669
Príbovce9559991091
Rakovo259287311
Ratkovo190193182
Sklabiňa583626600
Sklabinský Podzámok172184195
Slovany388413421
Socovce227251244
Sučany450246044673
Šútovo531518521
Trebostovo428458487
Trnovo196210253
Turany468944444395
Turčianska Štiavnička721741869
Turčianske Jaseno371354362
Turčianske Kľačany856811888
Turčiansky Ďur162188172
Turčiansky Peter275319397
Valča143014351532
Valentová23xxLaskár
Vrícko422401469
m. Vrútky752372987539
Záborie116119142
Žabokreky103911231170

Okres Námestovo

49598

56053

59540

Babín123313681403
Beňadovo612700772
Bobrov138614961643
Breza137614681572
Hruštín295131883178
Klin176619752215
Krušetnica838906938
Lokca196021662265
Lomná671755862
Mútne243827172878
m. Námestovo700381357936
Novoť268630653356
Oravská Jasenica142614991727
Oravská Lesná284131063299
Oravská Polhora310735233794
Oravské Veselé232426612827
Rabča363341894622
Rabčice159318121961
Sihelné171219712046
Ťapešovo520590657
Vasiľov742768795
Vavrečka99712151403
Zákamenné409048125214
Zubrohlava169319682177

Okres Ružomberok

58403

59420

58014

Bešeňová365391562
Hubová108410671067
Ivachnová457481501
Kalameny435443460
Komjatná137614401486
Likavka300129153097
Liptovská Lúžna311330222907
Liptovská Osada167616741642
Liptovská Štiavnica7848721049
Liptovská Teplá896880966
Liptovské Revúce183417331635
Liptovské Sliače (Sliače)376938303796
Liptovský Michal253273297
Lisková212321262086
Ľubochňa108910811063
Lúčky173717101826
Ludrová940945979
Martinček406414386
Potok118111112
m. Ružomberok294163041728400
Stankovany130512341212
Štiavnička494559636
Švošov766810825
Turík190228226
Valaská Dubová776764798

Okres Turčianske Teplice

17078

16866

16379

Abramová141152205
Blažovce171162163
Bodorová220252244
Borcová115118126
Brieštie190170146
Budiš207216208
Čremošné10110194
Dubové756762707
Dvorec35xxIvančiná
Háj466485464
Horná Štubňa159816061603
Ivančiná799594
Jasenovo198169153
Jazernica235265297
Kaľamenová706987
Liešno755554
Malý Čepčín515520520
Moškovec626662
Mošovce133013801311
Ondrašová726076
Polerieka13xxAbramová
Rakša212207214
Rudno242228225
Sklené891816768
Slovenské Pravno960938964
Turček726716661
m. Turčianske Teplice716870316694
Veľký Čepčín230227239

Okres Tvrdošín

32333

35062

35829

Brezovica120112891304
Čimhová569633662
Habovka113212991352
Hladovka855924994
Liesek219624612748
Nižná391040734017
Oravský Biely Potok574583691
Podbiel115912181268
Suchá Hora109512561386
Štefanov nad Oravou562576660
m. Trstená605974617482
m. Tvrdošín950995449355
Vitanová114112251299
Zábiedovo717770805
Zuberec165417501806

Okres Žilina

151781

156361

154205

Babkov602xxLietavská Svinná-Babkov
Belá306533033342
Bitarová546601675
Brezany487454524
Čičmany317229170
Divina238525282408
Divinka798827991
Dlhé Pole224720961961
Dolná Tižina119011941290
Dolný Hričov122814541516
Ďurčiná100310461068
Fačkov832765665
Gbeľany114412331210
Horná Tižina277xxTerchová
Horný Hričov741776769
Hôrky571600686
Hričovské Podhradie372386372
Jasenové613657606
Kamenná Poruba163117801823
Kľače376369367
Konská125213001458
Kotrčiná Lúčka426405428
Krasňany111912021430
Kunerad874908967
Lietava132714181410
Lietavská Lúčka178518011735
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov85615341633
Lutiše842848761
Lysica890874820
Malá Čierna296326353
Mojš524474662
Nededza783905978
Nezbudská Lúčka427375394
Ovčiarsko420456555
Paština Závada233229233
Peklina181xxDolný Hričov
Podhorie730739811
Porúbka457454440
m. Rajec579360745860
Rajecká Lesná128812941214
m. Rajecké Teplice254026772833
Rosina257027942973
Stráňavy176018381803
Stránske710697733
Stráža654663676
Strečno229026072562
Svederník9209551010
Šujax335310Rajec
Teplička nad Váhom323233713754
Terchová375840994021
Turie183919391977
Varín314433873661
Veľká Čierna373357357
Višňové234324772620
Zbyňov809851836
m. Žilina839118540081494

Banskobystrický kraj

659320

662121

660563

Okres Banská Bystrica

111244

111984

111242

Badín147716831831
Baláže210190208
m. Banská Bystrica850308305680003
Brusno208620862147
Čerín379422445
Dolná Mičiná326340367
Dolný Harmanec180181246
Donovaly132162229
Dúbravica328354368
Harmanec939948884
Hiadeľ596559522
Horná Mičiná461488524
Horné Pršany358372374
Hrochoť135513741499
Hronsekx596638Banská Bystrica
Kordíky191250357
Králiky447528620
Kynceľová258334386
Ľubietová9809841074
Lučatín485558637
Malachovx8661048Banská Bystrica
Medzibrod134613151333
Moštenica168187220
Motyčky106107119
Môlča333360358
Nemce107511201159
Oravce145162178
Podkonice854878862
Pohronský Bukovec10610297
Poniky152515511590
Povrazník145147154
Priechod875910893
Riečka500567710
Sebedín-Bečov334343373
Selce191220102176
Slovenská Ľupča284830323165
Staré Hory411459528
Strelníky856812785
Špania Dolina144169189
Tajov412444562
Turecká145127153
Vlkanová7868511231

Okres Banská Štiavnica

17008

17151

16595

Baďan244224217
Banská Belá124112181244
m. Banská Štiavnica104401087410409
Banský Studenec493477452
Beluj203151131
Dekýš279250199
Ilija358337340
Kozelník221204185
Močiar193157175
Počúvadlo158131104
Podhorie404396368
Prenčov634617596
Svätý Anton (Antol)112311411217
Štiavnické Bane864827824
Vysoká153147134

Okres Brezno

66410

65909

64196

Bacúch116310401013
Beňuš116311931182
Braväcovo765752722
m. Brezno224692287521894
Bystrá214201203
Čierny Balog509950675227
Dolná Lehota746739784
Drábsko287219207
Heľpa314830192792
Horná Lehota668584580
Hronec122511571220
Jarabá374347
Jasenie118411161171
Lom nad Rimavicou366326294
Michalová133013711368
Mýto pod Ďumbierom586556526
Nemecká167617781851
Osrblie467393386
Podbrezová417642954060
Pohorelá294226772354
Pohronská Polhora160517181771
Polomka321032503038
Predajná129013461357
Ráztoka328309291
Sihla204219203
Šumiac167814791349
Telgárt165015391548
Valaská389838623892
Vaľkovňa320317407
Závadka nad Hronom251624692459

Okres Detva

34234

33514

32896

m. Detva150391512215046
Detvianska Huta898779722
Dúbravy1026986935
Horný Tisovník385273207
m. Hriňová853482897814
Klokoč479460499
Korytárkyx1032976Kriváň
Kriváň266616501689
Látky795627577
Podkriváň683630597
Slatinské Lazy485546502
Stará Huta453384334
Stožok716718936
Vígľaš162816361697
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka447382365

Okres Krupina

23325

22885

22927

Bzovík8919821103
Cerovo685601595
Čabradský Vrbovok301280271
Čekovce533471436
Devičie292288306
Dolné Mladonice168152119
Dolný Badín286263257
Domaníky221201193
Drážovce141132147
Drienovo145126113
m. Dudince153015001475
Hontianske Moravce742813918
Hontianske Nemce152814951554
Hontianske Tesáre834847928
Horné Mladonice233179177
Horný Badín202196176
Jalšovík222206203
Kozí Vrbovok173168177
Kráľovce-Krnišov222192187
m. Krupina797179918046
Lackov148123107
Ladzany326320309
Lišov278273250
Litava803818782
Medovarce254256254
Rykynčice438369313
Sebechleby115612021214
Selce155118103
Senohrad760759772
Sudince867372
Súdovce240211222
Terany715747680
Trpín141134110
Uňatín216194184
Zemiansky Vrbovok174117105
Žibritov1158869

Okres Lučenec

73419

73301

74861

Ábelová348274243
Belina572607642
Biskupice110611101138
Boľkovce617669650
Budiná537338263
Bulharyx287305Fiľakovo
Buzitka550529526
Čakanovce9279311111
Čamovce523524577
Divín204520302066
Dobroč739698650
m. Fiľakovo104511019810817
Fiľakovské Kováče836898908
Gregorova Vieska142151149
Halič165916761697
Holiša512557689
Jelšovec212257310
Kalonda238239216
Kotmanová390360329
Lehôtka354297334
Lentvora809592
Lipovany327296264
Lovinobaňa207720682167
Ľuboreč308286339
m. Lučenec288612833228475
Lupoč256218251
Mašková306297325
Mikušovcex270279Lučenec
Mučín655688750
Mýtna123012341188
Nitra nad Ipľom250273345
Nové Hony197205186
Panické Dravce693729743
Píla309264272
Pinciná276259245
Pleš222224218
Podrečany555582583
Polichno147141145
Praha929991
Prša205195197
Radzovce165516001574
Rapovce856932979
Ratka333352340
Ružiná843857870
Stará Halič628684656
Šávoľ549560573
Šiatorská Bukovinka372358315
Šíd110611621227
Šurice602538481
Točnica326315393
Tomášovce145514701383
Trebeľovce918978943
Trenč273359480
Tuhár495443382
Veľká nad Ipľom895908947
Veľké Dravce641621688
Vidiná166817791855

Okres Poltár

23454

23202

22545

Breznička787795784
Cinobaňa240023992399
České Brezovo1028478505
Ďubákovo13712896
Hradište315296255
Hrnčiarska Ves940925976
Hrnčiarske Zalužany842877874
Kalinovo227723442236
Kokava nad Rimavicou445731173035
Krná1028251
Málinec169514611518
Mládzovo129108109
Ozdín349356373
m. Poltár582360995826
Rovňany287264264
Selce11398106
Sušany467453453
Šoltýska246165139
Uhorské580577564
Utekáčx12181038Kokava nad Rimavicou
Veľká Ves480436454
Zlatnox526490České Brezovo

Okres Revúca

40143

40918

40400

Držkovce466504548
Gemer862810868
Gemerská Ves817916952
Gemerské Teplice359368361
Gemerský Sad353320286
Hrlica1138280
Hucín745781877
Chvalová153164174
Chyžné424415420
m. Jelšava250832873229
Kameňany626696794
Leváre (Strelnice)104104100
Levkuška238233251
Licince558623705
Lubeník124512891313
Magnezitovce451435464
Mokrá Lúkax508533Revúca
Muráň131412501250
Muránska Dlhá Lúka714736879
Muránska Huta138212198
Muránska Lehota227249205
Muránska Zdychava324297259
Nandraž208234293
Otročok244250311
Ploské747974
Polina129120126
Prihradzany988487
Rákoš400403420
Rašice159140123
Ratková549493533
Ratkovské Bystré505411389
m. Revúca142321346612828
Revúcka Lehota327339323
Rybník123149152
Sása125128178
Sirk99510441161
Skerešovo251248246
Šivetice319398402
m. Tornaľa818581697509
Turčok229244275
Višňové685560
Žiar184185164

Okres Rimavská Sobota

82112

83124

84889

Abovce590606593
Babinec1048269
Barca303394512
Bátka824919968
Belín171172193
Blhovce770814791
Bottovo210217204
Budikovany766550
Cakov224263296
Čerenčany462488550
Čierny Potok177160156
Číž692690666
Dolné Zahorany223206196
Dražice181217266
Drienčany279250248
Drňa171218204
Dubno171138153
Dubovec452537555
Dulovo150201205
Figa363389418
Gemerček139117102
Gemerské Dechtáre489467451
Gemerské Michalovce1139799
Gemerský Jablonec712701693
Gortva473493528
Hajnáčka120011641193
m. Hnúšťa714675577781
Hodejov135813871577
Hodejovec231209199
Horné Zahorany147143137
Hostice7778551021
Hostišovce184200221
Hrachovo812864869
Hrušovo264227202
Hubovo177154142
Husiná495501538
Chanava702721710
Chrámec394397418
Ivanice195204224
Janice180184211
Jesenské215022592193
Jestice205191186
Kaloša584641735
Kesovce119118233
Klenovec347032943324
Kociha263233209
Konrádovce433331323
Kráľ911932969
Kraskovo216156151
Krokava493331
Kružno334344334
Kyjatice10310190
Lehota nad Rimavicou342333283
Lenartovce510546543
Lenka236202195
Lipovec817597
Lukovištia241188196
Martinová215199230
Neporadza321293277
Nižný Skálnik189188200
Nová Bašta578546537
Orávka173183156
Ožďany150515771629
Padarovce200186185
Pavlovce289352379
Petrovce311268250
Poproč492714
Potok614448
Radnovce574643825
Rakytník247238317
Ratkovská Lehota806560
Ratkovská Suchá735453
Riečka235227235
Rimavská Baňa414461534
Rimavská Seč167717811936
m. Rimavská Sobota247712508824640
Rimavské Brezovo483517557
Rimavské Janovce118912071319
Rimavské Zalužany390340340
Rovné205168137
Rumince415426382
Slizké157136208
Stará Bašta417378326
Stránska326334344
Studená291275281
Sútor311400514
Šimonovce467480571
Širkovce818884936
Španie Pole1239887
Štrkovec361377367
Tachty618565524
Teplý Vrch273324294
m. Tisovec443042154306
Tomášovce225209192
Uzovská Panica576679709
Valice347304333
Včelince698760818
Večelkov361298256
Veľké Teriakovce891861887
Veľký Blh119211661210
Vieska nad Blhom158150164
Vlkyňa297319348
Vyšné Valice198298331
Vyšný Skálnik157146155
Zádor120101142
Zacharovce429413420
Žíp199231225

Okres Veľký Krtíš

46813

46741

45562

Balog nad Ipľom840811846
Bátorová402378362
Brusník9696105
Bušince130213791451
Čebovce110010561063
Čeláre544502479
Čelovce381437438
Červeňany282944
Dačov Lom473415414
Dolinka545513480
Dolná Strehová94710481045
Dolné Plachtince563600609
Dolné Strháre191174179
Ďurkovce156137130
Glabušovce138109117
Horná Strehová192201180
Horné Plachtince241202207
Horné Strháre208221255
Hrušov965920869
Chrastince232230242
Chrťany133117151
Ipeľské Predmostie700650633
Kamenné Kosihy367362354
Kiarov376332308
Kleňany403336297
Koláre341313272
Kosihovce583597606
Kosihy nad Ipľom525495470
Kováčovce404380375
Lesenice590571522
Ľuboriečka152193157
Malá Čalomija271248209
Malé Stracinyx130149Veľký Krtíš
Malé Zlievce241258291
Malý Krtíšx433500Veľký Krtíš
m. Modrý Kameň137414341555
Muľa225273318
Nenince137013941391
Nová Ves348358401
Obeckov454474499
Olováry386342302
Opatovská Nová Ves659635719
Opava141124126
Pôtor785806843
Pravica92116118
Príbelce629597567
Príboj27xxSenné
Sečianky460421385
Seľany263233204
Senné223263222
Sklabiná792857844
Slovenské Ďarmoty605574565
Slovenské Kľačany168154158
Stredné Plachtince658593651
Sucháň295303260
Suché Brezovo135123112
Širákov284255216
Šuľa878378
Trebušovce245198201
Veľká Čalomija682626603
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom419430419
Veľké Stracinyx164162Veľký Krtíš
Veľké Zlievce487502493
m. Veľký Krtíš142121401312999
Veľký Lom243254215
Vieska198209223
Vinica203719611870
Vrbovka473439363
Záhorce779740677
Závada459523519
Zombor12290144
Želovce136713071331

Okres Zvolen

65237

67633

69077

Babiná453435522
Bacúrov11096153
Breziny324324357
Budča101410881266
Bzovská Lehôtka137115134
Dobrá Niva177317281859
Dubové276250258
Hronská Breznica287301274
Kováčová139314671522
Lešť23120033
Lieskovec145913811440
Lukavica178155149
Michalková544440
Očová264426022634
Ostrá Lúka292256287
Pliešovce223521762320
Podzámčok304306460
Sása915916951
Sielnica108711561324
m. Sliač423646675117
Tŕnie366344430
Turová379356385
Veľká Lúkax393486Sliač
m. Zvolen419844378943318
Zvolenská Slatina256725702803
Železná Breznica539518555

Okres Žarnovica

27967

27634

27084

Brehyx11021087Nová Baňa
Hodruša-Hámre241523442210
Horné Hámre706657633
Hrabičov628609598
Hronský Beňadik124112201230
Kľak255248237
Malá Lehota12331060928
m. Nová Baňa853475057551
Orovnicax535535Tekovská Breznica
Ostrý Grúň547591565
Píla194165144
Rudno nad Hronom583535515
Tekovská Breznica192413231253
Veľká Lehota133813081193
Veľké Pole486471408
Voznica615637678
m. Žarnovica653265966490
Župkov736728829

Okres Žiar nad Hronom

47954

48125

48289

Bartošova Lehôtka409421399
Bzenica626549545
Dolná Trnávka349358350
Dolná Ves275241243
Dolná Ždaňa578656796
Hliník nad Hronom300429582973
Horná Vesx737718Kremnica
Horná Ždaňa480527546
Hronská Dúbrava405387417
Ihráč588585561
Janova Lehota852850924
Jastrabá592581577
Kopernica416429424
Kosorín434412429
Krahulex144197Kremnica
m. Kremnica713058225601
Kremnické Banex250263Kremnica
Kunešov261244250
Ladomerská Vieskax798827Žiar nad Hronom
Lehôtka pod Brehmi342339403
Lovča765708696
Lovčica-Trubín145314691554
Lúčkyx207219Kremnica
Lutilax12761317Žiar nad Hronom
Nevoľné438425434
Pitelová677674688
Prestavlky722684669
Prochot685670598
Repište315312302
Sklené Teplice463452436
Slaská490470466
Stará Kremnička95410271123
Trnavá Hora114011271177
Vyhne159513911284
m. Žiar nad Hronom215161994519883

Prešovský kraj

739611

789968

814527

Okres Bardejov

71106

75793

77859

Abrahámovce355350365
Andrejová300306362
m. Bardejov308123324733696
Bartošovce736745724
Becherov299274279
Beloveža820802829
Bogliarka178163136
Brezov392424402
Brezovka120113106
Buclovany230240219
Cigeľka351431525
Dubinné368345362
Frička240251292
Fričkovce621691686
Gaboltov441531509
Gerlachov8979721038
Hankovce391424403
Harhaj231245270
Hažlín119212301176
Hertník8779811042
Hervartov479514497
Hrabovec454474514
Hrabské529567600
Hutka1119483
Chmeľová415405398
Janovce386407432
Jedlinka1198677
Kľušov9479671039
Kobyly777816858
Kochanovce213257255
Komárov368409430
Koprivnica659687688
Kožany145131127
Krivé248203210
Kríže788277
Kružlov1019982980
Kučín337315317
Kurima96810661121
Kurov561546590
Lascov482519543
Lenartov7819411058
Lipová1099484
Livov12411387
Livovská Huta575451
Lopúchov310321327
Lukavica398379376
Lukov475560586
Malcov130214201525
Marhaň874904967
Mikulášová190153140
Mokroluh617693730
Nemcovce269252257
Nižná Polianka267258257
Nižná Voľa262292283
Nižný Tvarožec433454496
Oľšavce186172176
Ondavka483722
Ortuťová203218168
Osikov852901969
Petrová449597772
Poliakovce428394373
Porúbka253253226
Raslavice219324842688
Regetovka231428
Rešov386343332
Richvald9981004974
Rokytov462528560
Smilno718744712
Snakov588642652
Stebnícka Huta250258261
Stebník370342315
Stuľany599621581
Sveržov425510568
Šarišské Čierne365345308
Šašová171158152
Šiba532565556
Tarnov349382396
Tročany281323310
Vaniškovce325352373
Varadka142168188
Vyšná Polianka152124108
Vyšná Voľa401403392
Vyšný Kručov147153154
Vyšný Tvarožec146136117
Zborov232027073184
Zlaté730735763

Okres Humenné

63011

64845

64446

Adidovce255233212
Baškovce427440428
Brekov119112491336
Brestov485543573
Černina212195181
Dedačov153159172
Gruzovce124123123
Hankovce520586542
Hažín nad Cirochou636680702
Hrabovec nad Laborcom575610569
Hrubov584551490
Hudcovce403413431
m. Humenné346383515735053
Chlmec534556559
Jabloň481470434
Jankovce289284274
Jasenov105411041174
Kamenica nad Cirochou214122722379
Kamienka518558561
Karná411447437
Kochanovce667753753
Košarovce579642616
Koškovce571615612
Lackovcex562600Humenné
Lieskovec430462448
Ľubiša785816839
Lukačovce528521484
Maškovce576352
Modra nad Cirochou107210471021
Myslina514574549
Nechválova Polianka190135105
Nižná Jablonka206180189
Nižná Sitnica356368331
Nižné Ladičkovce374372350
Ohradzany605622640
Pakostov494519478
Papín113511051010
Porúbka266265276
Prituľany1006763
Ptičie613638633
Rohožník654739
Rokytov pri Humennom370339307
Rovné447474464
Ruská Kajňa177150111
Ruská Poruba319285248
Slovenská Volová417478517
Slovenské Krivé140144134
Sopkovce147129118
Topoľovka777800831
Turcovce367348317
Udavské117612561248
Valaškovce000
Veľopolie308318342
Víťazovce348327326
Vyšná Jablonka1228465
Vyšná Sitnica452412387
Vyšné Ladičkovce286258216
Vyšný Hrušov462466462
Závada1178472
Závadka490546538
Zbudské Dlhé449555661
Zubné402389364

Okres Kežmarok

56203

63231

70487

Abrahámovce195219259
Bušovce316315313
Červený Kláštor241236237
Havka714643
Holumnica694777872
Hradisko110104101
Huncovce183122722926
Ihľany107512511432
Javorina (vojenský obvod)00x
Jezersko107113108
Jurské5437581027
m. Kežmarok202941738316832
Krížová Ves138716132008
Lechnica309306280
Lendak377644734989
Ľubicax36774288Kežmarok
Lysá nad Dunajcom38xxSpišská Stará Ves
Majere787788
Malá Franková189186186
Malý Slavkovx774949Kežmarok
Matiašovce765810795
Mlynčeky513584652
Osturňa504398336
Podhorany88414172333
Rakúsy133619292764
Reľov393322351
Slovenská Ves170717891862
m. Spišská Belá540861366387
m. Spišská Stará Ves219623552264
Spišské Hanušovce645659749
Stará Lesná8048931007
Stráne pod Tatrami77111472083
Toporec142016221836
Tvarožná532593679
Veľká Franková372381351
Veľká Lomnica305235734232
Vlková589635703
Vlkovce377437469
Vojňany222248281
Vrbov115511931390
Výborná6188231070
Zálesie1059384
Žakovce581614871

Okres Levoča

29298

31880

33262

Baldovce220216179
Beharovce177171178
Bijacovce775818898
Brutovce260221197
Buglovce254270269
Dlhé Stráže422502541
Doľany267382582
Domaňovce799881947
Dravce715772772
Dúbrava351364346
Granč-Petrovce580590601
Harakovce737066
Jablonov891995980
Katúň108xxSpišské Podhradie
Klčov513564597
Korytnéx118102Poľanovce
Kurimany338359379
m. Levoča126781436614830
Lúčka113140125
Nemešany311356395
Nižné Repaše273231189
Oľšavica372327291
Ordzovany150172166
Pavľany1388358
Poľanovce319191182
Pongrácovce11610997
m. Spišské Podhradie345437804078
Spišský Hrhov8369631333
Spišský Štvrtok213522732433
Studenec458509490
Torysky470416354
Uloža196190193
Vyšné Repaše160128107
Vyšný Slavkov376353307

Okres Medzilaborce

13122

12668

12450

Brestov nad Laborcom9368105
Čabalovce330349358
Čabiny442430391
Čertižné533421375
Habura577497471
Kalinov363312292
Krásny Brod438405459
m. Medzilaborce639167416809
Ňagov463431436
Oľka472351320
Oľšinkov554135
Palota180183185
Radvaň nad Laborcom568602585
Repejov235173143
Rokytovce205191200
Roškovce266237194
Sukov147153136
Svetlice253175118
Valentovce604244
Volica362347320
Výrava188144172
Zbojné288214171
Zbudská Belá213161131

Okres Poprad

97926

104348

103914

Batizovce175520282322
Gánovce71210051249
Gerlachov735781809
Hozelec665791867
Hôrka126214161778
Hranovnica213624422866
Jánovce90911161475
Kravany751818883
Liptovská Teplička207722772412
Lučivná838943978
Mengusovce563579641
Mlynica304360445
Nová Lesná102714351519
m. Poprad529145615752862
Spišská Teplica159718352175
Spišské Bystré208723802437
Spišský Štiavnik177420192648
m. Svit748574457608
Štôla527545514
Štrba384237353640
Šuňava177218871936
Švábovce8869941228
Tatranská Javorinax223229Ždiar
Veľký Slavkov103411211237
Vernár732681599
Vikartovce163017121842
Vydrník7678971088
m. Vysoké Tatry (Starý Smokovec)561854074250
Ždiar152713191377

Okres Prešov

151045

161782

169423

Abranovce497534619
Babin Potok67xxTerňa
Bajerov435433448
Bertotovce436474491
Brestov463459443
Bretejovce381383374
Brežany177165156
Bzenov557728754
Čelovce262281313
Červenica590706883
Demjata97510621093
Drienov184720502111
Drienovská Nová Ves602659750
Dulova Ves545583699
Fintice146816151831
Fričovce102410641092
Fulianka364377388
Geraltov67149132
Gregorovce745766806
Haniska553563651
Hendrichovce217213234
Hermanovce135314671862
Hrabkov758722700
Hradisko38xxTerňa
Chmeľov870913964
Chmeľovec430420436
Chmiňany620735867
Chminianska Nová Ves99411531243
Chminianske Jakubovany113014271913
Janov318277302
Janovík310301270
Kapušany185920442170
Kendice130816171819
Klenov279215217
Kojatice8759641054
Kokošovce571643726
Krížovany363362367
Kvačany249241271
Lačnov24xxLipovce
Lada691806825
Lažany155141170
Lemešany163717581801
Lesíček250266342
Ličartovce959962984
Lipníky385449463
Lipovce497506523
Ľubotice214324483080
Ľubovec518499508
Lúčina155159160
Malý Slivník481640824
Malý Šariš127513031485
Medzanyx571735Veľký Šariš
Miklušovce333331314
Mirkovce7869291204
Mošurov141157186
Nemcovce418462472
Okružná398443462
Ondrašovce686161
Ovčie619671673
Petrovany160516961809
Podhorany580674737
Podhradík324332370
m. Prešov877659278691782
Proč454469457
Pušovce510562544
Radatice760760743
Rokycany605733934
Ruská Nová Ves7959161110
Sedlice105310321048
Seniakovce101110133
Suchá Dolina254202193
Svinia107813231765
Šarišská Poruba362396537
Šarišská Trstená223263300
Šarišské Bohdanovce649633688
Šindliar512547543
Široké210723042400
Štefanovce211215218
Teriakovce371385547
Terňa85410361149
Trnkov179183232
Tuhrina372405463
Tulčík123113061311
Varhaňovce8369911332
Veľký Slivník307300337
m. Veľký Šariš405840185292
Víťaz168618542000
Vyšná Šebastová8789581130
Záborské390465567
Záhradné896926964
Závadka16xxGeraltov
Zlatá Baňa427413430
Žehňa6267951007
Žatkovce96xxGeraltov
Žipov281256281
Župčany106312111349

Okres Sabinov

49200

54067

57820

Bajerovce422354306
Bodovce278321319
Brezovica165516871701
Brezovička376422429
Červená Voda445460484
Červenica pri Sabinove677729824
Ďačov706753752
Daletice12910799
Drienica622671714
Dubovica136214521502
Hanigovce178136133
Hubošovce393433459
Jakovany363363346
Jakubova Voľa417406416
Jakubovany789882930
Jarovnice313640515494
Kamenica177618151854
Krásna Lúka697718727
Krivany108810931215
m. Lipany551961306427
Lúčka653709689
Ľutina444453469
Milpoš653651676
Nižný Slavkov799771819
Olejníkov284368414
Oľšov345417389
Ostrovany116615001803
Pečovská Nová Ves207822032546
Poloma858946951
Ratvaj134141140
Ražňany128814341460
Renčišov182172176
Rožkovany115412401311
m. Sabinov106571229012710
Šarišské Dravce119212691248
Šarišské Michaľany255526582832
Šarišské Sokolovce482500522
Tichý Potok387393348
Torysa125513811505
Uzovce463478525
Uzovské Pekľany394382411
Uzovský Šalgov553577609
Vysoká196151136

Okres Snina

38593

39633

38129

Belá nad Cirochou305432963373
Brezovec816349
Čukalovce184143158
Dlhé nad Cirochou195621232040
Dúbrava337286240
Hostovice434378295
Hrabová Roztoka957463
Jalová1068681
Kalná Roztoka702630562
Klenová548535522
Kolbasov19513090
Kolonica601607582
Ladomirov455376313
Michajlov139103100
Nová Sedlica448337287
Osadné311233189
Parihuzovce442833
Pčoliné713621582
Pichne533546577
Príslop1107258
Runina1419185
Ruská Volová185139111
Ruský Potok219161134
m. Snina191702132520723
Stakčín243723852477
Stakčínska Roztoka347335336
Strihovce259196147
Šmigovec14510994
Topoľa292226161
Ubľa870881808
Ulič11801078932
Uličské Krivé373288268
Zboj657488387
Zemplínske Hámre127212641272

Okres Stará Ľubovňa

46513

50684

52866

Čirč98611181240
Ďurková275279250
Forbasy380370410
Hajtovka1169079
Haligovce653683674
Hniezdne135513941463
Hraničné273231195
Hromoš527527498
Chmeľnica880914946
Jakubany217624152630
Jarabina845834881
Kamienka143714081394
Kolačkov88410261233
Kremná129121105
Kyjov731769729
Lacková177162160
Legnava220156125
Lesnica493519522
Litmanová615641640
Lomnička97215162680
Ľubotín119413191368
Malý Lipník479477456
Matysová1128872
Mníšek nad Popradom657702662
Nižné Ružbachy637635609
Nová Ľubovňa238226372888
Obručné786441
Orlov799791692
Plaveč176618301854
Plavnica146114821626
m. Podolínec290831733257
Pusté Pole240226228
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom12311599
m. Stará Ľubovňa139951622716341
Starina1198647
Stráňany239207201
Sulín472438371
Šambron484437410
Šarišské Jastrabie97611051284
Údol496431406
Veľká Lesná384471473
Veľký Lipník9691010984
Vislanka315300251
Vyšné Ružbachy110412601392

Okres Stropkov

20098

21027

20931

Baňa218202169
Breznica705709777
Breznička146134135
Brusnica347351417
Bukovce510590524
Bystrá693830
Bžany160175164
Duplín504480478
Gribov203183207
Havaj392406406
Chotča566572552
Jakušovce635847
Kolbovce159181188
Korunková13710577
Kožuchovce746769
Krišľovce635936
Kručov (Ruský Kručov)254242220
Krušinec240241277
Lomné319300268
Makovce193195190
Malá Poľana142121113
Miková194173157
Miňovce310356352
Mrázovce9010090
Nižná Olšava413396409
Oľšavka277232236
Potoky1078792
Potôčky797560
Soľník755539
Staškovce279281255
m. Stropkov97191087410940
Šandal341304309
Tisinec349375399
Tokajík143111118
Turany nad Ondavou425414397
Varechovce192169180
Veľkrop226220215
Vislava250250225
Vladiča1477565
Vojtovce121116114
Vyškovce163149140
Vyšná Olšava540596602
Vyšný Hrabovec194210193

Okres Svidník

32127

33506

33238

Belejovce221823
Beňadikovce282230230
Bodružal815959
Cernina601589578
Cigla9888108
Dlhoňa816969
Dobroslava494134
Dubová278243229
Dukovcex245262Želmanovce
Fijaš164145146
m. Giraltovce393341894188
Havranec171012
Hrabovčík313329333
Hunkovce290347336
Jurkova Voľa1008483
Kalnište508516553
Kapišová352381411
Kečkovce232230225
Kobylnice9211295
Korejovce777064
Kračúnovce95810731175
Krajná Bystrá336335384
Krajná Poľana249245213
Krajná Porúbka715855
Krajné Čierno958482
Kružlová545558642
Kuková683683703
Kurimka433405364
Ladomirová778838992
Lúčka435528522
Lužany pri Topli226253261
Matovce148139134
Medvedie666251
Mestisko502492471
Mičakovce113132150
Miroľa1198572
Mlynárovce269228221
Nižná Jedľová908090
Nižná Pisaná1129892
Nižný Komárnik182165181
Nižný Mirošov248249246
Nižný Orlík245260286
Nová Polianka686279
Okrúhle615651648
Príkra1578
Pstriná1057060
Radoma445451453
Rakovčík176171175
Rovné499511493
Roztoky261294345
Soboš156129147
Stročín414476538
Svidnička150134141
m. Svidník115201242811721
Šarbov20914
Šarišský Štiavnik276292296
Šemetkovce1109984
Štefurov119118117
Vagrinec138134130
Valkovce239237231
Vápeník875241
Vyšná Jedľová190173198
Vyšná Pisaná708076
Vyšný Komárnik758575
Vyšný Mirošov549604579
Vyšný Orlík369385379
Železník468470452
Želmanovce-Dukovce520339333

Okres Vranov nad Topľou

71022

76504

79702

Babie244246252
Banské126214581713
Benkovce542544532
Bystré250226502669
Cabov419422410
Čaklov185221662442
Čičava7328991192
Čierne nad Topľou803805757
Ďapalovce504498473
Davidov891866794
Detrík695557
Dlhé Klčovo132714131410
Ďurďoš197229245
Giglovce176172153
Girovce897468
m. Hanušovce nad Topľou314435823741
Hencovcex12181300Vranov nad Topľou
Hermanovce nad Topľou674653701
Hlinné141215481783
Holčíkovce449485445
Jasenovce236236226
Jastrabie nad Topľou387390449
Juskova Voľa289300345
Kamenná Poruba88610541261
Kladzany604596527
Komárany498500474
Kučín418479514
Kvakovce494465419
Majerovce455448445
Malá Domaša397450451
Matiaška268271277
Medzianky316324300
Merník701656614
Michalok354342320
Nižný Hrabovec144116311614
Nižný Hrušov167016991601
Nižný Kručov378392417
Nová Kelča374352358
Ondavské Matiašovce727804817
Pavlovce613717748
Petkovce156145152
Petrovce454454439
Piskorovce155163144
Poša770820914
Prosačov155176217
Radvanovce195185212
Rafajovce167182194
Remeniny260296294
Rudlov569648655
Ruská Voľa939382
Sačurov180219622230
Sečovská Polianka247326422728
Sedliská114512801307
Skrabské624684795
Slovenská Kajňa832811789
Soľ193422022430
Štefanovce127113113
Tovarné104010761042
Tovarnianska Polianka147136105
Vavrinec846863
Vechec176621232725
Vlača238240236
m. Vranov nad Topľou224872298523250
Vyšný Kazimír (Ruský Kazimír)203213201
Vyšný Žipov113812201205
Zámutov240626892990
Zlatník967874
Žalobín712731802

Košický kraj

740869

766012

791723

m. Košice235160236093240433

Okres Košice I

62294

68262

68467

Košice - Džungľa331453671
Košice - Kavečany91510101180
Košice - Sever219262030920368
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce134332252223250
Košice - Staré Mesto242642217120592
Košice - Ťahanovce142517972406

Okres Košice II

80312

79850

82676

Košice - Lorinčík312361441
Košice - Luník IX243942416032
Košice - Myslava160316161997
Košice - Pereš6169901553
Košice - Poľov100910721107
Košice - Sídlisko KVP269582593325335
Košice - Šaca399147675612
Košice - Západ433844087040599

Okres Košice III

31764

30745

30048

Košice - Dargovských hrdinov298772848627477
Košice - Košická Nová Ves188722592571

Okres Košice IV

60790

57236

59242

Košice - Barca264730543361
Košice - Juh259272356123467
Košice - Krásna316134524420
Košice - Nad jazerom271922513225702
Košice - Šebastovce527584663
Košice - Vyšné Opátske133614531629

Okres Gelnica

29833

30841

31272

m. Gelnica627764046202
Helcmanovce162515561490
Henclová165125103
Hrišovce319319303
Jaklovce193019581885
Kluknava177616791604
Kojšov805744736
Margecany206720351964
Mníšek nad Hnilcom151816911688
Nálepkovo227726263039
Prakovce333734153397
Richnava134318502494
Smolnícka Huta521508466
Smolník131612991126
Stará Voda249233224
Švedlár167519302083
Úhorná232163150
Veľký Folkmar957930951
Závadka572600606
Žakarovce872776761

Okres Košice - okolie

99292

106999

119227

Bačkovík327403475
Baška256289437
Belža368358379
Beniakovce504556619
Bidovce107311501371
Blažice411463559
Bočiar228223226
Bohdanovce9149051033
Boliarov478573780
Budimír8328901042
Bukovec626694777
Bunetice12210785
Buzica106111421195
Cestice759796824
Čakanovce463534618
Čaňa412748175493
Čečejovce178018992048
Čižatice359347379
Debraď407391375
Drienovec165017522126
Družstevná pri Hornáde290132382532
Ďurďošík303332406
Ďurkov123214721692
Dvorníky-Včeláre441445434
Geča133614821622
Gyňov576582608
Hačava255241228
Háj335307290
Haniska136213901451
Herľany263276287
Hodkovce269267293
Hosťovce241202198
Hrašovík260274321
Hýľov433454480
Chorvátyx114102Nová Bodva
Chrastné333356440
Janík624549571
Jasov238526613351
Kalša678709693
Kecerovce177223332988
Kecerovský Lipovec156130121
Kechnec7348761125
Kokšov-Bakša103210571098
Komárovce446394390
Kostoľany nad Hornádomxx1202Družstevná pri Hornáde
Košická Belá955940981
Košická Polianka900914973
Košické Oľšany89511191211
Košický Klečenov246266274
Kráľovce84710061094
Kysak125713631429
Malá Ida84610351420
Malá Lodina221206182
m. Medzev387136674261
Milhosťx344379Seňa
Mokrance129513211366
m. Moldava nad Bodvou8796952511068
Mudrovce826974
Nižná Hutka430467543
Nižná Kamenica503489546
Nižná Myšľa118213041610
Nižný Čaj255260274
Nižný Klátov587614726
Nižný Lánec383405423
Nová Bodva502xxChorváty/Turnianska Nová Ves
Nová Polhora386429425
Nováčany580657716
Nový Salaš214203212
Obišovce368370422
Olšovany432497601
Opátka868294
Opiná181182201
Paňovce546564590
Peder368382394
Perín-Chym132615061407
Ploské761808849
Poproč279027842760
Rákoš309343353
Rankovce444554705
Rešica406377345
Rozhanovce202320622255
Rudník683623613
Ruskov126513091393
Sady nad Torysou143716441805
Seňa237020842091
Skároš87210131113
Slančík241223216
Slanec124612831382
Slanská Huta275238205
Slanské Nové Mesto493483498
Sokoľ6828061025
Sokoľany94810801267
Svinica698801832
Šemša752716803
Štós730753739
Trebejov128139199
Trsťany218236260
Trstené pri Hornáde141214661523
Turňa nad Bodvou273732133511
Turnianska Nová Vesx362324Nová Bodva
Vajkovce523540630
Valaliky336437014180
Veľká Ida244628083256
Veľká Lodina188241253
Vtáčkovce523721935
Vyšná Hutka365367437
Vyšná Kamenica246249266
Vyšná Myšľa826852951
Vyšný Čaj281283309
Vyšný Klátov411412442
Vyšný Lánec276xxPerín-Chym
Vyšný Medzevx529535Medzev
Zádiel208187168
Zlatá Idka364344383
Žarnov408414405
Ždaňa129113351351

Okres Michalovce

105281

109121

110842

Bajany544534506
Bánovce nad Ondavou786758706
Beša416378363
Bracovce970937960
Budince164192230
Budkovce149915131504
Čečehov311338365
Čičarovce834827891
Čierne Pole332329306
Drahňov97810761352
Dúbravka727670683
Falkušovce614635681
Hatalov765769769
Hažín437446465
Hnojné205228237
Horovce865873830
Iňačovce596657733
Ižkovce128120105
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach338356299
Jovsa822838835
Kačanov337393422
Kaluža351385358
Kapušianske Kľačany758808880
Klokočov362392404
Krásnovce562583609
Krišovská Liesková818845903
Kusín358381353
Lastomír112511661163
Laškovce422511612
Lesné407434443
Ložín779792812
Lúčky510512529
Malčice124313091477
Malé Raškovce273254246
Markovce626760895
Maťovské Vojkovce597587626
m. Michalovce388233994840027
Moravany104210111044
Nacina Ves155717461748
Oborín647700719
Oreské543499485
Palín824843922
Pavlovce nad Uhom383843824403
Petrikovce240208188
Petrovce nad Laborcom841933996
Poruba pod Vihorlatom631625626
Pozdišovce115512211260
Ptrukša569544512
Pusté Čemerné380371348
Rakovec nad Ondavou115211191096
Ruská590584610
Senné729751724
Slavkovce552611648
Sliepkovce707704753
Staré833816798
m. Strážske425544744416
Stretava546625650
Stretavka210177195
Suché459443401
Šamudovce425525632
Trhovište149017031882
Trnava pri Laborci535516568
Tušice732712705
Tušická Nová Ves626620560
m. Veľké Kapušany942197609406
Veľké Raškovce358347334
Veľké Slemence633604616
Vinné145016081692
Vojany761797863
Voľa271242254
Vrbnica587738931
Vysoká nad Uhom1023906817
Zalužice118611351143
Závadka399401459
Zbudza557541535
Zemplínska Široká811884963
Zemplínske Kopčany228218379
Žbince806943982

Okres Rožňava

60681

61887

63351

Ardovo185177159
Betliar9951012931
Bohúňovo326320296
Bôrka331418516
Brdárka616779
Bretka359354375
Brzotín116412381316
Čierna Lehota603604666
Čoltovo472475485
Čučma522557652
Dedinky434340291
Dlhá Ves667639586
m. Dobšiná456948965702
Drnava658676704
Gemerská Hôrka128413291338
Gemerská Panica805729660
Gemerská Poloma197519752056
Gočaltovo255247251
Gočovo428410387
Hanková776664
Henckovce431432470
Honce383405380
Hrhov118612191137
Hrušov364359334
Jablonov nad Turňou876860808
Jovice622660726
Kečovo476431375
Kobeliarovo395423458
Koceľovce270248257
Kováčová1269576
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka671702732
Krásnohorské Podhradie195723592575
Kružná532534484
Kunova Teplica668653655
Lipovník589540511
Lúčka248219192
Markuška187171168
Meliata238238215
Nižná Slaná108311861210
Ochtiná506527553
Pača676642635
Pašková254274303
Petrovo121104105
Plešivec243324472405
Rakovnica636608612
Rejdová745738766
Rochovce314322338
Roštár489525553
Rozložná145191191
m. Rožňava186471926119706
Rožňavské Bystré560585619
Rudná755768745
Silica684599562
Silická Brezová230192171
Silická Jablonica307254203
Slavec505464458
Slavoška133122131
Slavošovce182718401967
Stratená194167131
Štítnik149015231544
Vlachovo952950866
Vyšná Slaná606521510

Okres Sobrance

24099

23776

22933

Baškovce264269259
Beňatina339271199
Bežovce113710391023
Blatná Polianka217177169
Blatné Remety442499623
Blatné Revištia243209217
Bunkovce297306361
Fekišovce313312308
Hlivištia447378379
Horňa402380378
Husák214166165
Choňkovce634617577
Inovce281253213
Jasenov316331317
Jenkovce423449453
Kolibabovce180178187
Koňuš414369366
Koromľa541538481
Krčava432426424
Kristy295283312
Lekárovce11411047959
Nižná Rybnica374411422
Nižné Nemecké368323336
Orechová258255251
Ostrov309299295
Petrovce327263218
Pinkovce250210174
Podhoroď486431385
Porostov245230208
Porúbka466474436
Priekopa309323290
Remetské Hámre673686633
Ruská Bystrá194151118
Ruskovce239246260
Ruský Hrabovec438385327
Sejkov223209194
m. Sobrance575462625981
Svätuš156130111
Tašuľa237219201
Tibava563552542
Úbrež578641690
Veľké Revištia566533550
Vojnatina264243240
Vyšná Rybnica372392375
Vyšné Nemecké216249245
Vyšné Remety444420414
Záhor818742667

Okres Spišská Nová Ves

86350

93516

97593

Arnutovce423549698
Betlanovce525629678
Bystrany193425233188
Danišovce320357516
Harichovce156816791829
Hincovce214198236
Hnilčík526487543
Hnilec583545451
Hrabušice198921732378
Chrasť nad Hornádom684727840
Iliašovce930962963
Jamník99810541123
Kaľava409423421
Kolinovce512583577
m. Krompachy825288128758
Letanovce166819332151
Lieskovany228239292
Markušovce269832433988
Matejovce nad Hornádom (Matejovce)459464499
Mlynky691612577
Odorín789872940
Olcnava9129731040
Oľšavka188193194
Poráč97210361009
Rudňany282431963911
Slatvina286294327
Slovinky180018671917
Smižany497378478629
m. Spišská Nová Ves392183919338045
Spišské Tomášovce122415171734
m. Spišské Vlachy336835183610
Spišský Hrušov118312511250
Teplička104810821167
Vítkovce396509580
Vojkovce432460435
Žehra112615162099

Okres Trebišov

100520

103779

106072

Bačka575597653
Bačkov583610637
Bara356336322
Biel125613531474
Boľ702730725
Borša140912981214
Boťany115712011256
Brehov709637623
Brezina737702711
Byšta188170162
Cejkov121712391200
Čeľovce505538540
Čerhov745830819
Černochov268228208
Čierna465452486
m. Čierna nad Tisou474446453885
Dargov603546592
Dobrá366372432
Dvorianky654630591
Egreš409423454
Hraň150415671606
Hrčeľ745787901
Hriadky536489451
Kašov366305285
Kazimír877882861
Klin nad Bodrogom225195213
Kožuchov250245216
m. Kráľovský Chlmec796380317698
Kravany329345339
Kuzmice150516001692
Kysta394392381
Ladmovce413348337
Lastovce89310181096
Leles190819001782
Luhyňa363326327
Malá Tŕňa479452436
Malé Ozorovce596563520
Malé Trakany100710541156
Malý Horeš124111491112
Malý Kamenec529485460
Michaľany177817491918
Nižný Žipov121312741447
Novosad9739881018
Nový Ruskov633643614
Parchovany177018871946
Plechotice791790795
Poľany466517535
Pribeník9239141033
Rad560561556
m. Sečovce670578198236
Sirník591594631
Slivník839808801
Slovenské Nové Mesto96410721086
Soľnička254258225
Somotor164816791571
Stanča436429424
Stankovce198179168
Strážne708696653
Streda nad Bodrogom225224592239
Svätá Mária599578575
Svätuše936914842
Svinice263237234
m. Trebišov206752234224401
Trnávka184175172
Veľaty843831845
Veľká Tŕňa575511447
Veľké Ozorovce662719746
Veľké Trakany137313441425
Veľký Horeš97810051048
Veľký Kamenec903848806
Viničky499522516
Višňov249224246
Vojčice193220212200
Vojka437434514
Zatín781788823
Zbehňov291292343
Zemplín406399387
Zemplínska Nová Ves874938911
Zemplínska Teplica137313841551
Zemplínske Hradište122412011154
Zemplínske Jastrabie607643660
Zemplínsky Branč383443477

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015