TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

ROMANIA

22810035

19802389

1161942

802454

223327

220824

109462

77546

76708

49963

39119

32228

28141

21221

746

55928

9670

55583

24314

10331

8139

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

2067545

1994819

26501

2779

9921

3582

2918

3602

272

3430

1513

417

329

417

144

1787

4242

2301

3634

3511

1426

SECTORUL 125990224676041235402219664508526645562981024672242291147343716738227
SECTORUL 23942083808254459555210237552059149510266796889583361118425755763265
SECTORUL 3407793392710683451418814555638644858726134527121264878365658545188
SECTORUL 4320325309414450133612105124666422753922949444718389438502433408121
SECTORUL 52692722614362514264930719341391175951527630277232239244352368338
SECTORUL 64160454036744070570157985752058867643307778911116337422422720689287
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ALBA

413919

354284

6208

17673

15937

6092

3942

663

2252

1035

2065

163

14

129

7

41

71

2058

875

125

285

MUNICIPIUL ALBA IULIA71168621212013122418161584107512210611717019-25-122944315041101
ORAS ABRUD672963018259613291711-1------463611
ORAS AIUD31894239597384550146717917315638812348-31141110602417
ORAS BLAJ22425162038571226320319341362510750--16-167427414
ORAS CIMPENI887884112282616081157-------7861
ORAS CUGIR318772950546621649144827716782709511333115121209
ORAS OCNA MURES1625612179495152013462801511013849--3-13981981
ORAS SEBES297542683630514824466429612693807254821-21558210
ORAS ZLATNA93918994137369934511--------254235
ALBAC24032398---------------5---
ALMASU MARE21442020--2269-----------28-14
ARIESENI20171893---11311--------------
AVRAM IANCU22171925-1-150111----------1513-2
BAIA DE ARIES50614858402540732-201-6-----17816
BERGHIN226020102-918445118146------61--
BISTRA536151854-131216----5-----1251-
BLANDIANA12521148----72--14-------18---
BUCIUM211519542215271---------7437120
CENADE1133877-395106---142----------
CERGAU17941651--342581--2-------1---
CERU-BACAINTI49449111--1--------------
CETATEA DE BALTA3423249323629115235-72563------39--1
CIUGUD25832328541245992-82-------13-2
CIURULEASA15991515---41353-5-----------
CILNIC311529734-439-12222482-----54--
CRICAU20081796319421037---------1-1-
CRACIUNELU DE JOS43263209257532781445---2----------
DAIA ROMANA30802790--57012----1----117423-4
DOSTAT1018973--1312---154------1---
FARAU2245141312550851321715----1--2818-1
GALDA DE JOS4863405135527170142474-4------72--
GIRBOVA2067178688-12226-8444--7-------
GIRDA DE SUS213021161--251---------1--4
HOPIRTA1558147611345911----------21--
HOREA23362308---28---------------
IGHIU64015699211931727835-1231-11---3--2
INTREGALDE10931071---1219-------------
JIDVEI53544670201411981091133198------72-1
LIVEZILE19731843-112113-2--------2---
LOPADEA NOUA3429161121174737--19-2-------1--
LUNCA MURESULUI264716905376613502965--------2861-
LUPSA4020394813-961----------375-1
METES33183115--1342535-531------1043-1
MIHALT38722782-7103314021--------1131
MIRASLAU24951594664719722--2---1---353-6
MOGOS153415183--611-2-------21--
NOSLAC215716191041830-5741--------162--
OCOLIS99999211---41------------
OHABA115510062-203119----------12-2
PIANU35523451221839410--14------3---
POIANA VADULUI14661300--17412----------745--
PONOR886873----4----------72--
POSAGA161813734-228---1--------6-42
RADESTI14598833337231---2-----------3
RIMETEA13931514160-20-21084--------332--
RIMET970968---------------2---
ROSIA MONTANA41463414222122341286014516-------3101-
ROSIA DE SECAS17831606-28355539--20-----------
SALCIUA19391813--111111---------12---
SALISTEA23742226---1274--16----------1
SASCIORI59445632145-2131-12123----273616
SCARISOARA218721681--18---------------
SINCEL29082644-124476------1--3---2
SINTIMBRU2661245316271532-4--1------23--
SOHODOL237122881-1214421-1---1---92--
STREMT2930288511412625-1-------3--1
SIBOT256423304180823---1------4558-14
SONA46473047477692403154458541-----169-2
SPRING270424002-689--172105------2---
SUGAG4258413636277341-2-2------8113
TEIUS719952801253511221164618214286-11--279--
UNIREA57234296126695407914109------9-4531--
VADU MOTILOR163415661--11166---------331--
VALEA LUNGA350626224766547601-158822-10---33-31
VIDRA244422073-617744----------61--
VINTU DE JOS5232496871182397414171-----232--3
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ARAD

487617

358308

58863

15407

4926

18501

18360

4173

218

242

912

134

33

4798

7

15

308

1244

821

217

130

MUNICIPIUL ARAD190114136403278387216212154497487663109152546681633761328959656216182
ORAS CHISINEU-CRIS90216184824158226632493611197-2--1212-3
ORAS CURTICI99876602216428191898121511-3--2--225-7
ORAS INEU10915879010941584533425598133391240--8141542
ORAS LIPOVA12059942411901076688530926239--6--313862
ORAS NADLAC8458314911596823420982-12-36--3489--1892-
ORAS PINCOTA74464864104716687073031612-121-5--2157-29
ORAS SEBIS699351501741353379267111152-12--1924-
ALMAS31192177512534400--------------
APATEU39603638-3-1686216----------1--
ARCHIS190514423--39262145----------14--
BATA125110681495-719-1---------2--
BELIU35422609102832670282117----1----1310-4
BIRCHIS21061994410145428---------2---
BIRSA2101189553283113--------------
BIRZAVA327929011110125137643---------226--
BOCSIG38863264961523711011816--8--2---19-1-
BRAZII15089372-246989-12--2----121-
BUTENI370231144883108417-2-----------2
CARAND1395879---1643409------------3
CERMEI30292520244459-881191-1------11--
CHISINDIA188016682-11051004-------------
CONOP2478219220-221740-1---31---2---
COVASINT25952297162127106142----------22-
CRAIVA349230251--13826711----1----25231-
DEZNA173615256--61140-1--------21--
DIECI1883153813-89248----------3--1
DORGOS141111685--2333---1---------1
FELNAC49884418115133732063101124---1-12--
FINTINELE5545434653622610418288161110--5---2541-
GHIOROC42102749785787147753447-3-----1356-
GRANICERI246222169010269934-1-------211-
GURAHONT48954005457-369451-11---2---6413
HALMAGIU4081390713-1110455-------------
HALMAGEL19791975---22--------------
HASMAS158812174-166146152----------11-
IGNESTI8586681-9462596---------13---
IRATOSU263711041419784721-1-2-------1--
LIVADA275618172332406401404--4--2---63--
MACEA57154223721189792284221-2------44-4
MISCA35101606788766462157368-2--38---1824-1
MONEASA1291110126527874-----------5--
OLARI2011111415316142616----699-------
PAULIS4220320422521294402562841-8------4--
PECICA129307216502020451166178127922--3---1512132
PEREGU MARE20584572711060230104--66--7---25--
PETRIS202016813--2685512----------1--
PILU1861158416519247308---------6---
PLESCUTA179613601--118309----------44--
SAVIRSIN36003128801082537533----1----9111
SECUSIGIU5631451871542671751366--618-----8-21
SELEUS3328254183-3953783-------------
SEMLAC3787274126411224015521-6131235-85---22---
SINTEA MARE359415149788614724954624--50---1413--
SINTANA12125100341339494149289136414--2---3831-
SOCODOR23222026142271312877---1------7--
SOFRONEA2551122810333812812987-12--3----91-
SAGU3858336628119210084--15----------
SEITIN2713232927414318319---1--3---31--
SEPREUS275923291012169347-------------
SICULA497444852548717416434-----------1-
SILINDIA10318011942-2266-------------
SIMAND404934253141830198-61--1------2---
SIRIA80576543763245234922690342-1--------
SISTAROVAT3983634--623----------2---
TAUT248920436124674115-----------4--
TIRNOVA6144486637496384731021------1-39-1
VARADIA DE MURES227920781413513314----------22--
VINGA641833032658145131589315423-1-11--111-
VIRFURILE3738358931-43101--1-----------
VLADIMIRESCU97648249703794738519033-28153---4612-1
ZABRANI4373380925715341814113-3-19-------1-
ZARAND2733251742116147------1-------
ZERIND1679537714842-431011---1----7--
ZIMANDU NOU4561204521031272028106136117--7---7972-
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ARGES

681206

671360

1162

146

227

1646

220

841

19

4661

79

24

39

41

2

29

24

148

226

206

106

MUNICIPIUL PITESTI1793371766796527415335311828410583493629-19227010312010
ORAS CIMPULUNG44125428002621825263326835092613-1-32402238
ORAS COLIBASI33897333715998189219213941201-5-1222331
ORAS COSTESTI12040119946-18-4-13--------10-4
ORAS CURTEA DE ARGES35824355083611521-311932-6----68204
ORAS TOPOLOVENI9458942714222-72----1------1
ALBESTII DE ARGES583758136------18-----------
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL46274387---25-11-204-----------
ALBOTA38013790---6---2--------21-
ANINOASA34083364-----9-33--------2--
AREFU330633022------2-----------
BASCOV7941791114211-8-31----------
BABANA27902772---2-2-14-----------
BAICULESTI637363491--1-7-13--1----1---
BALILESTI44414425---6-2------------8
BELETI-NEGRESTI206220591----------------2-
BEREVOESTI3501346017-17-4-8-----4-----
BIRLA617461643---2--5-----------
BOGATI54065392215--1-23----------
BOTENI29972994---1---11----------
BOTESTI14691468-----------------1-
BRADU472247042-2-1--5-8---------
BRADULET238423683--1-12-------------
BUDEASA37863776---212-5-----------
BUGHEA DE JOS3068299551523-1-32----------6
BUZOESTI67446741--1------2---------
CALDARARU32583258-------------------
CALINESTI105281050321-164-11-----------
CATEASCA374436491--7621-11----------4
CEPARI26622660-------2-----------
CETATENI32083070--128-62-43---1----111
CICANESTI24462445---1---------------
CIOFRINGENI281327905----18-------------
CIOMAGESTI16121612-------------------
COCU31573146---11---------------
CORBENI56865534311-22-135------2---6
CORBI480948022----5-------------
COSESTI54915481---1---9-----------
COTMEANA24282426-----1-1-----------
CUCA25162513-1-------------2---
DAVIDESTI26882682---1-1-4-----------
DIMBOVICIOARA12861256-------30-----------
DIRMANESTI375037062--3---39-----------
DOBRESTI192819271------------------
DOMNESTI332533181------6-----------
DRAGOSLAVELE2911270125--122--170---1-------
DRAGANU20482048-------------------
GODENI36203494---2--1121--------2--
HIRSESTI30123005---213---------1---
HIRTIESTI48684849---1-6-11----------1
IZVORU29402940-------------------
LEORDENI624562332111------1----2-4-
LERESTI539751535-6-16-223---2---1---
LUNCA CORBULUI38253818----25-------------
MALURENI494449181--6-2-17-----------
MARACINENI42884135---112-6-34--------1--
MERISANI41714160--153--2-----------
MICESTI3676338911-1---284-----------
MIHAESTI57625683-3-2-7-67-----------
MIOARELE20212021-------------------
MIROSI31273123---31--------------
MORARESTI22962289-------6--------1--
MOSOAIA39263924--1-------------1--
MOZACENI299829962------------------
MUSATESTI45604537---2---21-----------
NEGRASI30983082---12----1------12--
NUCSOARA18801880-------------------
OARJA27392594---137-----------52-1
PIETROSANI61305744---312-3772---------1
POIENARII DE ARGES131912931----22---3---------
POIENARII DE MUSCEL39333933-------------------
POIANA LACULUI688068461--2---199--3-------
POPESTI448744673--251-9-----------
PRIBOIENI38173817-------------------
RATESTI36773670--151--------------
RECEA35903587-------3-----------
ROCIU35113511-------------------
RUCAR651360602111-24-412--------11-1
SALATRUCU23022293-3-----6-----------
SAPATA21912161-----28-2-----------
SCHITU GOLESTI491645696-25852-268-1-----23--
SLOBOZIA51375132----5--------------
STILPENI5255510431-1-123-141------17--
STOENESTI47524413-4-159-37-1242---2--46-1
STOLNICI41724168---4---------------
SUSENI38023789--110-1-1-----------
STEFAN CEL MARE27292729-------------------
STEFANESTI1167611555154322142-462-2----812-
SUICI336233545------3-----------
TEIU20362035---1---------------
TIGVENI364736251--1-3-11----------6
TITESTI43054039----113-250--2--------
UDA309930741--24---------------
UNGHENI440344021------------------
VALEA DANULUI31173117-------------------
VALEA IASULUI27402717---5---17--------1--
VALEA MARE PRAVAT470746331--62--53----------12
VEDEA47274725---1---1-----------
VLADESTI30693035-----20-14-----------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BACAU

737512

602097

125805

207

469

2128

361

2211

40

1022

86

1894

171

10

9

63

279

358

114

133

55

MUNICIPIUL BACAU205029177808245666217328019164165836179155317244110629726
MUNICIPIUL ONESTI5881052037597167130159192009501344103-2720331620
ORAS BUHUSI21621211133676165-17122522--11513---
ORAS COMANESTI2502022942157775192911023-21715----5845-
ORAS DARMANESTI1388312131162331274-2-241------12-1-
ORAS MOINESTI255602373213651115282118221185--253233-
ORAS SLANIC MOLDOVA531124102876183-2-8-2-----1---
ORAS TIRGU OCNA16071144591445231238119-16----4377-145
AGAS65306082382-116133-14---------1-
ARDEOANI2498243051--3-12--1------1---
ASAU72016932281114333---1641----21-3-
BALCANI815460212120------1--4--1-7---
BERESTI-BISTRITA303030038--3---1-13------2--
BERESTI-TAZLAU54805134265----69---------12---
BERZUNTI52144386813---312-------------
BIRSANESTI4926474699--36---45-----------
BLAGESTI6976681128--9-3-1-1222--------
BOGDANESTI2560248919----52-------------
BRUSTUROASA36082862746------------------
BUHOCI447422192253------2-----------
CASIN351534941--2-17------1------
CAIUTI50884353691----15---272--------
CLEJA67021176570-17---7-----------
COLONESTI19041894---19--------------
CORBASCA506150367--------16-----2---
COTOFANESTI299228746--109-----21--------
DAMIENESTI186210518101-----------------
DEALU MORII314331372--12--1-----------
DOFTEANA1036388671145--3296--4--91---2---
FARAOANI5453515400-1--1-------------
FILIPENI246224541----7-------------
FILIPESTI439843838--7---------------
GAICEANA300816401368------------------
GHIMES-FAGET5326214030952834-1-----------1-
GIRLENI544418303571--5-23---15---------
GLAVANESTI41064106-------------------
GURA VAII54965321103-1--71-------------
HELEGIU726872644------------------
HEMEIUS31162320719---517-54---1-------
HORGESTI431725171512--280---8-----------
HURUIESTI298929881------------------
IZVORU BERHECIULUI158315772--4---------------
LETEA VECHE4143407929--1-23-10-1---------
LIPOVA256025497------4-----------
LIVEZI50794456423--27-114-51-------71--
LUIZI-CALUGARA5277765198--1-2-------------
MAGIRESTI449543122--52----166-----8---
MAGURA342132631431---12----2--------
MANASTIREA CASIN551054028--19-3---72-----6---
MARGINENI715024444667-314-20---2---------
MOTOSENI40264004---1-3---17--1------
NEGRI2865157712871-----------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU1023015888627--1-12--8------1-2
OITUZ946347944487--1-178-1--------11-
ONCESTI167216636--------3---------
ORBENI4140398311--5---1-11811----11---
PALANCA384823161527----3---2---------
PARAVA31503128--1-113---7---------
PARINCEA378522251554-23----------1----
PINCESTI400839674--1-----36---------
PIRGARESTI47335724161------------------
PIRJOL680242462472---------84--------
PLOPANA315830994--5---50-----------
PODU TURCULUI53315310141--5-1------------
PODURI773574951--2778---121-----301--
RACOVA3299322074----1---4---------
RACACIUNI744535613829--9242-------2-----
RACHITOASA5088507422-----10-----------
ROSIORI18421699139--12-1------------
SASCUT105079177759--5--1--562---1--1-1
SANDULENI415323251708----54-61-------23--
SAUCESTI347727327371---1-51----------
SCORTENI30572424609----21-2--------1--
SECUIENI39603846374-55-2---16---------
SOLONT38263698111--12-5-------------
STANISESTI459645903-------12---------
STRUGARI258720743478---150---6-----1-1-
STEFAN CEL MARE67986198544-33-42----8--------
TAMASI570125713091--32-115-----------
TATARASTI2747274222---1-------------
TIRGU TROTUS506618753187111--1------------
TRAIAN5228118040382---8-------------
UNGURENI326132508--2--------------1
URECHESTI3867382913--8-----15-----2---
VALEA SEACA3569333010-2--2---225---------
VULTURENI220922072------------------
ZEMES50964786305-31--1------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BIHOR

638863

384931

64616

124580

14485

24400

19407

1339

420

374

295

224

55

331

9

31

326

1398

1240

241

161

MUNICIPIUL ORADEA222741123161297234387876057964679939730717922911727268713294700750203120
ORAS ALESD109205655213616088653081132214-23--228281-
ORAS BEIUS123531026629479348914529124132-1--2812193-
ORAS MARGHITA190718592310360584834663081462---4---11204-
ORAS NUCET25312268753896423----------8-1-
ORAS SALONTA20660700917291105386595122024223--16--836794-
ORAS STEI10415937222721889310158613------31288-
ORAS VALEA LUI MIHAI105051099317756702591061302317--51-5309-1
ORAS VASCAU33373225286141739------3---14--
ABRAM341729094720681544515---1------32--
ABRAMUT284282195577412540124-----1-----1-1
ASTILEU4003313324568214298662----3---41-5
AUSEU31932652206814130182---------1----
AVRAM IANCU343627202642311549912---------1---
BALC368224481348792313954-2----3-------
BATAR5364367859783816771394---1----5---
BIHARIA566849958041712923306257----3---1681-
BOIANU MARE153112762778119840-1------------
BOROD45393568549113931243--15---1------1
BORS3285121303272629167522-3-----26---
BRATCA6208518627795659231--1-2---------
BRUSTURI4823389017054356145711---------1--
BUDUREASA2819277822227-8-------------
BUDUSLAU2075357019565-8------1-------
BULZ2851255410912658-----2-----11-
BUNTESTI505446904-134415--------------
CABESTI2328207621-2401--1-3-----13--
CAPILNA232118362633442494-1--------2---
CARPINET2713263242139305-------------
CEFA620855113114993825233---------23--
CEICA43483165151177742961---76--1--1--1
CETARIU3975376775256364414823--1-2---487--
CHERECHIU254622456202914217--1-------5---
CHISLAZ357318662511002121123184-3--7-----115--
CIUHOI235979410563068110814--------------
CIUMEGHIU456429367414759654--2-----6-2---
CIMPANI299829025--782----------29--
COCIUBA MARE341830005191281841---2----213739--
COPACEL2614238761120111-----2----41--
CRISTIORU DE JOS198119511--25------------4--
CURATELE29082802211133945---------23--
CURTUISENI39171488380168136411-11-----------
DERNA35032229669108100276837-----3--116614
DIOSIG944227077685182483891711432----1---3271-
DOBRESTI5953471011721105117-----------1--
DRAGANESTI3076269662145660386-------------
DRAGESTI265622501-113211762----------12-
FINIS3683191757143211767739-91-------1--
GIRISU DE CRIS50884201797384153-----1-----2--
HIDISELU DE SUS34162817-439148710----1-----3--
HOLOD386334651011759110316-----1----1--
HUSASAU DE TINCA2467217251132022891---------16-2
INEU3546257315370429918294---------81--
LAZURI DE BEIUS21421976---3010927-------------
LAZARENI310227172-30124223---------131-1
LUGASU DE JOS3286177532462810391133----------916--
LUNCA3521346863-2676----4------1-
MADARAS297625772385311101----------5---
MAGESTI29942495131705477183------------2-
NOJORID450439488590170182173-1-1-----151-
OLCEA3049239622-366082-1--------1-1
OSORHEI53693468392768850911785184--1----8--
PIETROASA3772355151-89100144---------3-5
POCOLA180716471-1341833-1-----------
POMEZEU38303326-314964--------------
POPESTI933567001684361134341612-529-3-7-25-1-
RABAGANI259625473--3015------1-------
REMETEA3392276410420-341591-4-----------
RIENI341732993-210012-1------------
ROSIA286326181-42343-1----1------1
SACADAT19761811316412219-------------1
SACUENI11951855277078002045613748247-14-2-48121-
SALACEA3287151303191591524-4---1-----1--
SALARD40887163692529391531974211-31---2251--
SIMBATA1804154324-155783---1----------
SINMARTIN75506059267227533234190117---7----1212-
SINTANDREI36142300650844321103111--------23--
SIRBI346620822683336881166--------------
SPINUS15721229346039129742-14----------
SUPLACU DE BARCAU490520621409118168541068-6---1--16--3
SIMIAN4202730127616055195015--112-----12--
SINTEU1537131514--23---5----------
SOIMI3411313732319965--1-------1---
SUNCUIUS407134064279183931271--1------13--
TARCEA28812705471558402-9571--------1---
TARCAIA23651042231043-101273-115-------11--
TAUTEU443827092341015482908027-11--1-1-1714--
TILEAGD7342429048615042364124893-----1---421121
TINCA791155638006283420859628112------45-14
TULCA3100256944511502-------------5
TETCHEA32092521434371138662---------1---
UILEACU DE BEIUS27961997254762343529--------------
VADU CRISULUI4609299033769191183433-----1----32-4
VIISOARA142335610579843612111---------1--
VIRCIOROG261323081-125223----------28---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BISTRITA-NASAUD

326820

272721

4500

16739

9267

16209

2088

1308

146

204

702

71

35

87

4

6

24

2037

347

103

222

MUNICIPIUL BISTRITA877107167218354636383429327141931171523989206614217771876973
ORAS BECLEAN116068330233176042658662125383-12---50629
ORAS NASAUD1217610845175914134947442342-131-371656
ORAS SINGEORZ-BAI102808250494228215654--52--1---1831328
BISTRITA BIRGAULUI4617420619247536-3-3--1----2073931
BRANISTEA372212201323146128-78-11--2---4---
BUDACU DE JOS27402531121591232113--2------131--
BUDESTI217415947225399-----------3---
CAIANU MIC5814453422641048163-------------1
CETATE50204742677512793-4-------341210
CICEU-GIURGESTI47774043-25284443--------------
CHIOCHIS38072571987811491695---------69--1
CHIUZA23302031-2311415651-------------
COSBUC347133002-12143-----------14---
DUMITRA41423654126457---4-------113-4
FELDRU7856618918482145160-1--29-----13-36
GALATII BISTRITEI2442202462804652215351--2---33--
ILVA MARE258122603147813638---1-----1131--
ILVA MICA3738334723730318--3-------127--
JOSENII BIRGAULUI49224659368195--10-1------39--1
LECHINTA58815060204562716066717143-----564--
LESU313028953-6487-76-----------14
LIVEZILE40043701234137915-136------1281111
LUNCA ILVEI3335299013212492527---------792-1
MAIERU718661187521348351----2-----172--
MATEI32241914181001108812427--38--1---71-4
MAGURA ILVEI4039376017158160------101---26--6
MARISELU259723419102965---1139-----1---2
MICESTII DE CIMPIE15199685337176--31---------2---
MILAS172513922115165-471-----------12
MONOR18361829111-121------------
NIMIGEA5522450423837419525---------1221-
NUSENI347524123995581828158-----1-------
PARVA27752209-1-565---------------
PETRU RARES4916375961913864131-111------147-1
PRUNDU BIRGAULUI63896295181518101--12------272--
REBRA293221021--693-95-1-------39--1
REBRISOARA4987425912-6693-3-1---1--182-1
RODNA63734817102943681498247-1113----11311-8
ROMULI1962180618-31107---------------
SALVA4770442015-31910-21----------12
SILIVASU DE CIMPIE12871239-6312-8------------1
SINMIHAIU DE CIMPIE17701672447201737-------------
SPERMEZEU29552647--262594----------6--13
SANT316028177224252-47---------92--
SIEU325229361117442291419-17--7---91-2
SIEU-MAGHERUS350731913742202471-----1---13---
SIEU-ODORHEI2710218532761722619---423-----11--
SIEUT289527721198--23-------------
SINTEREAG39203109143571682032561-1----1-8---
TEACA6174518614646037282751347-------2-7
TELCIU573051711234131252-------------4
TIHA BIRGAULUI6245603214-4387-2-----1---641-1
TIRLISUA4489400662297156-1-----------120
URIU35402120779075437614---------1---
URMENIS24302194218460264111-------1--1
ZAGRA425438913112345-----1------1--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BOTOSANI

461305

446077

865

49

93

7483

968

1957

9

2180

6

79

194

6

18

2

255

790

166

75

33

MUNICIPIUL BOTOSANI126145121532703277121062892946358376168212214519197558
ORAS DARABANI11804111414--2542385-7-------911-
ORAS DOROHOI3373932227675958612362-4691---5-9334351112
ORAS SAVENI847584124114---26------141111-
ALBESTI59275428---494---5-----------
AVRAMENI52865088--1119--177-----------
BALUSENI518751624--20----------1----
BRAESTI21912185--1--4-1-----------
BROSCAUTI32653244---212-16-----------
BUCECEA5164496281-106-7-691-8----2---
CALARASI38303827---3---------------
CONCESTI21381986---24145-1-----------
COPALAU74047380--117-5---1---------
CORDARENI230622832--21---------------
CORLATENI413440933-120-9-6-------2---
CORNI619360111-1362--142-----------
COTUSCA5471537123-5186---------65-1-
CRISTESTI460245144-117---42-------24---
CRISTINESTI379634833--1712129-4-------3-1-
CURTESTI431843082--4---1-------3---
DERSCA572250651--566-2-88-----------
DINGENI302730156--6---------------
DOBIRCENI26742674-------------------
DRAGUSENI273627231--1-----------11---
DURNESTI3882384251-26-2-5-------1---
FLAMINZI11752116946--1719-14--1----10---
FRUMUSICA598159351114-38--------1----
GEORGE ENESCU365334931--59734-9--6----44--
GORBANESTI36163455---132-2-24-------2-1-
HAVIRNA5089471415-121248-26--2----80---
HANESTI22542253--1----------------
HILISEU-HORIA355634023--8931-58-----------
HLIPICENI34603332---87364---------1---
HUDESTI63645731--13887870-95-1---------
IBANESTI40313589-2-269256-101-------831-
LEORDA25352493---40---2-----------
LUNCA51475140---6--1------------
MANOLEASA360836025----------1-------
MIHAI EMINESCU599956362-1302149----2----6---
MIHAILENI511246918-1348-21126------112-12
MIHALASENI24512449---------------2---
MILEANCA31883059---50-63----2----3-110
MITOC18791867---111--------------
NICSENI27242388-1-54-277-4-----------
PALTINIS34173279---2---1-------12213--
POMIRLA29742966-------6-------2---
PRAJENI31333125-------8-----------
RACHITI41463995---83436-27--1--------
RADAUTI-PRUT43114211-1-20-1---------7341-
RAUSENI275327411----8-1--2--------
RIPICENI21522137---15---------------
ROMA29722804---122242---------2---
ROMANESTI212819961--14-13-103--------1--
SANTA MARE29422938-----4-------------
STAUCENI29732915---58---------------
SUHARAU52905208---51-28-1---1---1---
SULITA54585441---9------2----6---
SENDRICENI390337461--108816-18-------33--
STEFANESTI5485545331-4-16-4---11---2--
STIUBIENI28622667---1106--88-----------
TODIRENI324830892--156-----------1---
TRUSESTI56645557---35---671--1---2--1
TUDORA50895087---------------2---
UNGURENI675166973--4-38-1-------8---
UNTENI28932775---116-2-------------
VACULESTI21292079---1-48-1-----------
VIISOARA22902207-----7---------742--
VIRFU CIMPULUI389138312--9---49-----------
VLADENI481644684-1209-4-125-1-----4---
VLASINESTI34123409---2---1-----------
VORNICENI44824474---2---2-------4---
VORONA792679031--19---1-------2---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BRASOV

643261

540049

29732

18891

7257

4918

1229

2061

7874

3306

11333

161

154

11550

17

64

160

2946

908

390

261

MUNICIPIUL BRASOV3237362719952075410153429514937677283511138641078258132413601441822570337137
MUNICIPIUL FAGARAS44931399829771222687108225180238204762313114229112491725
ORAS CODLEA2454721333930207124355697685924565-2361-61131512
ORAS PREDEAL7302675433159327298112817-24---1919
ORAS RISNOV16384149145771294435182341176351-1811-5861-
ORAS RUPEA6326433058841197233144232199--29---72--
ORAS SACELE30226204001760106412756414611961333167455207-1127148101
ORAS VICTORIA1024797111116636204347265110--16---1361-
ORAS ZARNESTI263192489171115780106814713959--11---110197-
APATA27458813930644621530-159--1132----5--
BECLEAN17581737-21-2102--------4---
BOD4028314624321927141-1427172--4---456-2
BRAN5692548721431166-242--1---1---
BUDILA305219821546961111-334-22-7---69---
BUNESTI2252188433914512128-182--2----1--
CATA249114583687512341-487-55--1-------
CINCU1866155334264-219-1227----------
COMANA261923349-22626-23--1----------
CRISTIAN37643353332910211107722114-5---5-3-
DUMBRAVITA4502426511986175-1155------61--
FELDIOARA654755053343642612-88926154-18---1622-
FUNDATA13241324-------------------
GHIMBAV5380476322676138346843135------338--
HALCHIU56833762106371131995151317--1088---8-5-
HARMAN428037677566135472272215--31---984-
HIRSENI26132026112408--111-3---1------51
HOGHIZ50573231188495121076-979612--2---127--
HOMOROD2502152722412135114176-95--308---10---
JIBERT281120414339241--6-323--1-------
LISA19071821413616-26----------1-2
MAIERUS227118571511156--52314------19--
MINDRA33073027206178321-2623-----353-1
MOIECIU51715149-1---9-11-------1---
ORMENIS30321890137289143336702619-364---217--
PARAU2213217211767-2-1-------7---
POIANA MARULUI5226514681-44-21212---------1
PREJMER8299770315011411413872239--29---19---
RACOS29968281261156225535573-11------729-1
RECEA3434291011-394418311-------121-16
SERCAIA273020983690724-89111322--2---14--
SINCA37063585-3831220-4-------7--1
SINPETRU33092767414418505-1113319--7---1716-1
SOARS195017261441--9618167--1---4---
TARLUNGENI691339121145512139175212-643--1934---202-1
TELIU348523946599737-2218--1---311-
TICUSU856457115719---1-221----------
UCEA222221834111819-41----------
UNGRA1987182422911---52113-------1--
VAMA BUZAULUI3258311731---3--2------6961-2
VISTEA3792368214-26116-50---3---11-7
VOILA4794455311123167912989------1---
VULCAN5419491253549523--971988-9---14--1
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BRAILA

392031

386509

1242

82

140

485

380

786

15

39

29

156

1563

9

6

144

89

130

99

112

16

MUNICIPIUL BRAILA234110229560104437128270322395123029152156176141891238310714
ORAS FAUREI435643317--1-16-----------1-
ORAS IANCA1173611677114-1334-------1-41--
ORAS INSURATEI739673799--1-3-2--------2--
BARAGANUL3638359114-3237-------------
BERTESTII DE JOS326732571--9---------------
BORDEI VERDE303129511--33-46-------------
CHISCANI5425529415-58761-7--2-----71-
CIOCILE31603159-----1-------------
CIRESU370336982----3-------------
DUDESTI40013998----1-1--1---------
FRECATEI159615951------------------
GALBENU34853483---2---------------
GEMENELE21042104-------------------
GRADISTEA27112710-----1-------------
GROPENI3808374281-4015-------------2
JIRLAU319231891--11--------------
MARASU347534731--1---------------
MAXINENI395439362----16-------------
MIRCEA VODA366936577----3-----------2-
MOVILA MIRESII439443827-2--3-------------
RACOVITA14361431----5--------------
RIMNICELU240123931---16-------------
ROMANU2074195482--1-37-------------
ROSIORI29042903---1---------------
SALCIA TUDOR31643089-34-31027---------1---
SCORTARU NOU15391539-------------------
SILISTEA184818301--329---3---------
STANCUTA382538201--2-------1---1---
SURDILA-GAISEANCA283328321------------------
SURDILA-GRECI174017371--2---------------
SUTESTI47514746-11-1--------2-----
TICHILESTI40424036---32-1------------
TRAIAN3889387810-1----------------
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU5167507481-1867-----1----61-
TUFESTI617661631--11--1------------
ULMU466846651-1-1--------------
UNIREA25142512---1-1-------------
VADENI4221419913-17-----------1---
VICTORIA390439031------------------
VISANI27512751-------------------
VIZIRU644463622--1-79-------------
ZAVOAIA352935261-1--1-------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BUZAU

516961

512595

500

61

70

193

51

2415

12

480

16

73

5

13

1

13

37

43

256

97

30

MUNICIPIUL BUZAU148087146729335325447753667492227-102719727821
ORAS NEHOIU12664124343211-223-164-3-2-----2-
ORAS POGOANELE77687762---1---4---------1-
ORAS RIMNICU SARAT414054109641221-1891-21111-1763293
AMARU26002589---4-6------------1
BALTA ALBA323732268---1-----2--------
BALACEANU17261726-------------------
BECENI528052761--------2---1-----
BERCA9726967255---27-9-------1511
BISOCA30373037-------------------
BLAJANI14891489-------------------
BOLDU24422381-----20--------1-40--
BOZIORU13221322-------------------
BRADEANU301230102------------------
BRAESTI27632760-----3-------------
BREAZA364535831-153-4----------3--
BUDA345334211----25----------6--
CALVINI42954265-1-2-16----------11--
C.A. ROSETTI44334363-2-3-65-------------
CANESTI11841184-------------------
CATINA29402894112--40-----1----1--
CERNATESTI41974197-------------------
CHILIILE926926-------------------
CHIOJDU4104393332--7157-1------1----
CILIBIA20112011-------------------
CISLAU510450943-1-14--1----------
COCHIRLEANCA545354471----1---4---------
COLTI14691469-------------------
COSTESTI46204613-----6-----1-------
COZIENI289228872----1-2-----------
GALBINASI38483847-----------1-------
GHERASENI388338812------------------
GHERGHEASA267026501----181------------
GLODEANU SARAT44054033-5-4-355----------8--
GLODEANU-SILISTEA481148072------1--------1--
GREBANU52905275---1-121-----------1
GURA TEGHII443843923---65-29------1---2
LARGU18001800-------------------
LOPATARI51205118-1--1--------------
LUCIU30573055-----2-------------
MAGURA45174436-----21-60-----------
MARACINENI62116207---1-3-------------
MARGARITESTI10031003-------------------
MEREI7169711361-2-45-----------11
MIHAILESTI392038662---139---------75--
MINZALESTI30933092-----1-------------
MOVILA BANULUI285627531--3-92-6----1------
MURGESTI11551155-------------------
NAENI21482148-------------------
ODAILE12161216-------------------
PADINA50555052-1-----2-----------
PARDOSI621620--------1----------
PANATAU31003095---5---------------
PATIRLAGELE86788643--22812-------1--1--
PIETROASELE3996396019-157--111------1--
PIRSCOV609860594----27-8-----------
PODGORIA34243417----43-------------
POSTA CILNAU59655963-----2-------------
PUIESTI48644810--1--53-------------
RACOVITENI15141509-------5-----------
RIMNICELU41024097--11-1---2---------
ROBEASCA13061305-----1-------------
RUSETU43824374--35---------------
SAGEATA551555141------------------
SAHATENI334933281--20---------------
SAPOCA31373133-1---1-2-----------
SARULESTI17011700---1---------------
SCORTOASA35983539--13-28-26-1---------
SCUTELNICI26182608-3---1-6-----------
SIRIU363936144----1118---------1-
SMEENI67136709------1---------21-
STILPU32253225-------------------
TISAU545254412----3-6-----------
TOPLICENI4443427221---139---21-----8---
TINTESTI4353430611---44-1-----------
ULMENI330032981------1-----------
VADU PASII843184271--1---2-----------
VALEA RIMNICULUI552855173----7----------1--
VALEA SALCIEI1010992-----18-------------
VERNESTI815280811----58--16------23-
VINTILA VODA366736602--1-2---------2---
VIPERESTI35713483-1-1-281511-------5--
VILCELELE188717732---1342-1--------56--
ZARNESTI58365836-------------------
ZIDURI483745923----238----------4--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CARAS-SEVERIN

376347

316201

31896

2486

2704

7057

13311

449

103

269

319

74

52

85

3

21

74

429

458

180

176

MUNICIPIUL RESITA969188080095991520904140517061072861129282054133817121010430
ORAS ANINA11329841019087858454291513549-8---13244-
ORAS BAILE HERCULANE63406040186301121284-16----23116-
ORAS BOCSA1915215136185318813478386134-1740--12-2325341713
ORAS CARANSEBES319852800919521561254798616672921245--318444816122
ORAS MOLDOVA NOUA16874149778088069203615534135-7--7-1919112
ORAS ORAVITA15293134738399914921437854814117251-342462
ORAS OTELU ROSU1305699911753168524585053769292-31162483-
ARMENIS32233026142-1147----------321--
BANIA217320254--1143--------------
BAUTAR310927005-19453352-------1-2---
BERLISTE15331437112-87----------5---
BERZASCA3419283056636212--------------
BERZOVIA453137794442618111144---4--1---31--
BOLVASNITA172213832--30304-----------3--
BOZOVICI366633431255220164--4--------3--
BREBU1311123728-114-----------31---
BREBU NOU142201211-----------------
BUCHIN23192159151251287----1-----1--
BUCOSNITA339529405--8442--------------
CARASOVA3550214332151------9---------
CARBUNARI143411915---233-----------5--
CICLOVA ROMANA19491755121354119----------23--
CIUCHICI140413053-13361----------1---
CIUDANOVITA121311182988-443--1------1-1-
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU30372791453-73123-1----------1-
COPACELE160615751-7144-1--31--------
CORNEA2453240822--39------1---1---
CORNEREVA38323832-------------------
DALBOSET2134202731-199-------------3
DOCLIN22421734394814442--8-------37-1
DOGNECEA2281170724631113208---2------1---
DOMASNEA17031699----4--------------
EFTIMIE MURGU197017021--1264----1-1-------
EZERIS137613045-1596----------1---
FIRLIUG2379209845-42221701-----------1-
FOROTIC20551872703967251511-------1--
GIRNIC1904920871---112---1----------
GLIMBOCA193115737--1222205--2-11-------
GORUIA1096107311-143----------4---
GRADINARI2301220118-1116521---------2--
IABLANITA282925721011-245--------------
LAPUSNICEL16641375212-3667----------1---
LAPUSNICU MARE220218624--1330-----------5--
LUNCAVITA314831461---1--------------
LUPAC3221145306411-8---2----------
MARGA141112772--2120--9-------1---
MAURENI254620502187-23043--3-5---18161-
MEHADIA526451215611-1060--------11-4--
MEHADICA10261026-------------------
NAIDAS143012853--4985----------8---
OBREJA32872660188-27925665---------1---
OCNA DE FIER907814151371--1-2----------
PALTINIS2846258495-185483131------61--
PESCARI20681106474-1-474--11---1----1--
POJEJENA3591315218122408--12------32--
PRIGOR335531951111-144---1-------2--
RAMNA2022157212-13412717111---------4--
RACASDIA2332217820324123-2------------
RUSCA MONTANA2622221125596528411---1-----2--
SACU16531425353-13653-----------1--
SASCA MONTANA23002042421345154-2-1------17-2
SICHEVITA280426653-22131---1----------
SLATINA-TIMIS365922171225-151164---1----------
SOCOL24342117167265977---1------5---
SOPOTU NOU16591397212-81031-1------------
TEREGOVA49454749461-213010-----1---5-1-
TICVANIU MARE19671596165316329-----1-----1--
TIRNOVA210018294-1501121------2---2---
TOPLET33183124573320983--1----1-6-2-
TURNU RUIENI4436340751210473437--52-------2-2-
VALIUG118510391305431-2----------1-
VARADIA159513292241895332----------101-
VERMES197215207412137149---1------1321
VRANI142413375---81-----------1--
ZAVOI45704075871972479927-11--3---13--
ZORLENTU MARE121511881--2231-------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CALARASI

338804

336232

353

25

53

265

51

845

11

60

1

9

36

9

-

404

2

92

224

66

66

MUNICIPIUL CALARASI76952760251718264726102-10-33--2962461184029
ORAS BUDESTI10044100211-34-4-1-----3--7--
ORAS FUNDULEA6728669215-5--114-3-----241-
ORAS LEHLIU GARA6622655531328129-----------2-
ORAS OLTENITA318213150939371-7142-1-3-102--42829
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU30562907-----147----------1-1
BELCIUGATELE2293226710231--3---6------1-
BORCEA998299379312-29-1-----------
CASCIOARELE23942394-------------------
CHIRNOGI823482321-----1------------
CHISELET36953677-----3---------141--
CIOCANESTI523252231--6-----------2---
CURCANI51465144--1--------1-------
CUZA VODA42104207---1---2-----------
DICHISENI193019272---1--------------
DOR MARUNT679866781----111---1-------7-
DOROBANTU35723567---1-4-------------
DRAGALINA884287652412--45-21------11--
DRAGOS VODA306230504----2-6-----------
FRASINET2037203411---1-------------
FRUMUSANI48934872-1-18-------1------1
FUNDENI54815481-------------------
GRADISTEA51475142-----4---------1---
GURBANESTI176917642------1---------2-
ILEANA390038954------1-----------
INDEPENDENTA41354133-----2-------------
JEGALIA505550491--14--------------
LEHLIU29952994-------------1-----
LUICA242824261--1---------------
LUPSANU37193690---3-17----------9--
MITRENI509350805----3----------5--
MINASTIREA62896281----1------3---4---
MODELU952294556-115152111--131-1--1--
NANA27532752---1---------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU16191617-------1-------1---
PERISORU56065533192---32-18-----1----1
PLATARESTI4297428011-13------2--------
RADOVANU593357141-11-200----11-----221
ROSETI58665844---1-13----1----13-3
SARULESTI35143512---2---------------
SOHATU38633861---2---------------
SPANTOV45294432---60-2---1-----727--
SOLDANU34363421---112---------83--
STEFAN CEL MARE309530881--4-1-----------1-
STEFAN VODA2631260823------------------
TAMADAU MARE263726241--11-------------1-
ULMENI55425522---1-13---------5-1-
ULMU20232016---7---------------
UNIREA3114308111-2812-------------
VALEA ARGOVEI280127943--31--------------
VASILATI7581757721---1-------------
VILCELELE21452143---1--1------------
VLAD TEPES27432740-----2------------1
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CLUJ

736301

514959

32729

103837

37594

16064

5967

3168

9754

464

578

110

151

223

149

87

393

6571

2229

627

647

MUNICIPIUL CLUJ-NAPOCA3286022160752257548156216776663279565440493285385270194277634022611102455515
MUNICIPIUL DEJ412162978314855547239912572861292512826131-29151292520
MUNICIPIUL TURDA612004720715454888336411972471251370211111582-208282614149
ORAS CIMPIA TURZII2930722769551242114018242381546514353-3-643184335
ORAS GHERLA2627718853104137361697342130135244712-1198286671310
ORAS HUEDIN9961575622334421702547068---11---19722
AGHIRESU8001408887526091379770607-1------551-1
AITON16261330-1738823------1----11---
ALUNIS16471557220203611------1-------
APAHIDA76406459343092172469821256-3-----186333-
ASCHILEU1952169612172612---------------
BACIU77704160870227019112867-10211-222---325--
BAISOARA2513229434182422----------4---
BELIS15461469-1-76---------------
BOBILNA205119034241467510-14-------91--
BONTIDA444730521031082441838111---2---72321-
BORSA2119175672101022120--1-------1-1-
BUZA150676712631230557---------2---
CAIANU27001379668995314125-------1152911
CALARASI27541692139798143810147--------10-5-
CALATELE29062481832955122----------9-1-
CAMARASU2705226011221176--37-------------
CAPUSU MARE41782510141400215171124-------572--
CASEIU476742206182811954112--------21--
CATINA23331481199331316-1----5---------
CEANU MARE44724069279034162248---------2020--
CHINTENI30672236835524811927----------1-1-
CHIUIESTI30432451-22132341348----------1--
CIUCEA47634491324278167----------17323-
CIURILA17251388-11601191-1--------51112
CITCAU2417209191253614475-------------
COJOCNA456329727345081421215531131-7-----51--
CORNESTI196715765518950653--1--------28--
CUZDRIOARA286125601192584151--2------1---
DABICA1925173261381324-------2---9-1-
FELEACU411626221689373626231151---34----28--
FIZESU GHERLII2619178626991111-4---------16---
FLORESTI6088366859113561761201525911------351-
FRATA459431023146796114581251--------203451-
GEACA188413921637425--36---1-----2515--
GILAU7966644747875130273168-3-1------51133
GIRBAU2782137510124361-6229---------1-1-
IARA519044647651908828-59--------2457865
ICLOD44183812911119523748----------33--
IZVORU CRISULUI1780385613701511----------11--
JICHISU DE JOS13661228-19143-----------3---
JUCU402530771053346942871101-56---1792323
LUNA43763495185238614021-11-------8641-
MAGURI-RACATAU25672426---141---------------
MANASTIRENI22271798221877078-1--------521--
MARGAU211219975263-3211---1--------1
MARISEL1951185711-92---------------
MICA3888249626111910218-111---------15-1-
MIHAI VITEAZU56043458228653104432815936-1--1---11720--
MINTIU GHERLII369332031027272977271---------4--
MOCIU372826733756929511149---------3---
MOLDOVENESTI38981433413127471921969---3----362--
PALATCA163011317299894-901--------5--4
PANTICEU2017160814734812930----------8612116
PETRESTII DE JOS2166198719338183-----1----5938--
PLOSCOS8628041012020-----------52--
POIENI64235962113150235626---------5610--
RECEA-CRISTUR18121682141893-----------77--
RISCA21092004---105---------------
SACUIEU201719731-83221-------------
SANDULESTI1751154022295359--33--------141--
SAVADISLA47771791148227030812423-9--------861521
SIC318915322124394511285-17-------153--
SINCRAIU20534706144377154----------2---
SINMARTIN2106184162064641-----------2--
SINPAUL269324213110681404---------325--
SUATU222369129496263--367061--1--------
TRITENII DE JOS535844391345825220241---------1401217
TURENI27351828101260236616-260--------1729--
TAGA23132038416086171----------7---
UNGURAS33491193881642173199221-21------1---
VAD22862031-222203112---------15---
VALEA IERII117210701510767-----------3---
VIISOARA60034042391369206713637311-----120382-2
VULTURENI1858150333174347610-616-------33--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CONSTANTA

748769

682347

6546

420

801

1394

1313

1836

34

322

76

576

2932

62

68

48722

84

456

319

309

152

MUNICIPIUL CONSTANTA3505813252472752233483405722516251713815612037581872376285216206112
ORAS BASARABI10742955944121456017--7-7--8562271113
ORAS CERNAVODA220432087034822172974-416512--639-44161
ORAS EFORIE931684985873081151116-14--616-537-
ORAS HIRSOVA1039494591826---11-26--873--4616
ORAS MANGALIA43960395735819451622776251632438133022253426-
ORAS MEDGIDIA4665738213137932272832-732511128099211117-
ORAS NAVODARI3174630102589115010319055-64159149-1287-141376
ORAS NEGRU VODA5458522321-1304122---1--145-6103-
ORAS OVIDIU1259111548592231084-15-----902-17-21
ORAS TECHIRGHIOL6872554338312164--112--1201-7-8-
ADAMCLISI23822277--1------1---103-----
AGIGEA46113955361-81135-6-5---501-53--
ALBESTI326231173---5--------135-2---
AMZACEA2749232720---------1--401-----
ALIMAN312331181------------4-----
BANEASA526043542-1-----11-3-898-----
CASTELU695760881--1391----5--1705-17---
CERCHEZU15971589-------------8-----
CHIRNOGENI3444329257-4--87-2-------1-1-
CIOBANU37213719--1--1-------------
CIOCIRLIA288224246--131-----2--427-9---
COBADIN87626937243-16616-10--16-1690--71-
COGEALAC7239709397--6267-1-----------
COMANA1862162011--9-4-------218-----
CORBU425439362---55249-------12-----
CRUCEA3522343356--------41--26--2--
CUMPANA740965633254189-21---12-589-201--
DELENI263826201---1--------16-----
DOBROMIR23281229---------1-351089---1-
DUMBRAVENI5555531------------1-----
GIRLICIU192419204------------------
HORIA422117311-2-2-14--2478----11--
INDEPENDENTA318224013---15-1------761---1-
ION CORVIN20851998-1-----------86-----
ISTRIA2416238883---3-------13-1---
LIMANU38383419152-662-5211082--189-----
LIPNITA3801354171-1-------1-250-----
LUMINA57534755492142213-9-1---468-6---
MERENI3989348018-63295-2-----3821----
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU94388622365-46--12-3--5--384-1---
MIHAI VITEAZU3020295513-4-812-18-----10-----
MIRCEA VODA6603645063-124941-10-----14-----
NICOLAE BALCESCU508048853221--94-------58--8--
OLTINA31253125-------------------
OSTROV57185680112--7-------27-----
PANTELIMON1787158918419----------1---3-
PECINEAGA2652246953122-23-------102-----
PESTERA34543374611-731--2----32-----
POARTA ALBA42124068321-9-6-6-----87----3
RASOVA4027401710------------------
SARAIU1463144221------------------
SACELE208320611---217---2---------
SEIMENI21452145-------------------
SILISTEA1473135344------------76-----
TIRGUSOR2996281834---359-------82-----
TOPALU20402039-----1-------------
TOPRAISAR5018431170-33-93-------538-----
TORTOMANU1607153268--3-----4---------
TUZLA7775707420315114-19111--632-1-2-
VALU LUI TRAIAN735457023611404100----51-14601111-
VULTURU74573114------------------
UNIREA48284193241-3-1-2-----604-----
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL COVASNA

233256

50467

85648

79802

390

1933

428

573

10701

138

840

313

32

388

4

3

23

1137

271

30

135

MUNICIPIUL SFINTUL GHEORGHE68359140552292925349193588927737577565325328512193738118117
ORAS BARAOLT104933223103497712810331859613--16---491651
ORAS COVASNA1251534232661589233242166929277-3--166712
ORAS INTORSURA BUZAULUI86268495523343-121-------24101-
ORAS TIRGU SECUIESC229121376162414833331353318010532334-1-652712
AITA MARE182415013699311--11510-10--3-------
BARCANI49514809239-543-12------148--1
BATANI44051322473719321032225-3--3---1019--
BELIN249558227274-59424-957310------1410--
BODOC256658291214321--62-1--1---7---
BOROSNEU MARE29259021524811---32---1---11913--
BRATES161781111463----7----2---26---
BRADUT44861261333663104308138912--13--34--
BRETCU408796130318032-11-23-----21--
CATALINA3405282423931--962-4--2-------
CERNAT41434615842451-148-31---1---8---
CHICHIS1727797995763--122953--1---9-4-
COMANDAU112079485545---12----1---2--5
DOBIRLAU23762362111-11--------------
GHELINTA4654624481101-1-44-1----------
GHIDFALAU2554132962186--1117--------391--
HAGHIG21021174119638366-734157--10---1811--
ILIENI184921644910951---76-6--5----1--
LEMNIA36271435014121-652-1----------
MALNAS51332013795104035216-16-4------204--
MOACSA23192719820631---8-1--8---85--
OJDULA3579170323827476-54521------2---
OZUN483356210832966121--164-22--3--2162--
POIAN293410286934-1-123-3-1-----1--
RECI2285341152121----13-2----------
SINZIENI48205474451310--5-2----------
SITA BUZAULUI4818468162-20---4---1---6935--
TURIA4062233516514-11-6----1-------
VALEA CRISULUI33073414888371-14932-2--1---7---
VILCELE302718456257213761765-2-251---4516--
VIRGHIS198392791211-23-1652-2--1---102--
ZAGON54132494322255331--12---3---33--1
ZABALA49259111495241715-21-3-16-----455-6
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL DIMBOVITA

562041

550843

1122

107

147

1799

158

2971

14

4018

99

51

46

41

6

36

7

64

309

148

55

MUNICIPIUL TIRGOVISTE9811794797692367935443435513106651924210381149223
ORAS FIENI826081991051-112-26---1-1--22-
ORAS GAESTI18566184293920512121253-31-10--132-
ORAS MORENI228862252629912385102113154---2-3712-
ORAS PUCIOASA166011621213821113177-12534-1----275
ORAS TITU110931102424212817-2-------2-2-
ANINOASA5817574111--7-1-41---1---15---
BALENI78647312--1--3-5432---1---11-
BARBULETU73027229-1---8-63---------1-
BEZDEAD554353881----71254-26-1-------
BILCIURESTI18481822----24-19--1--------
BRANISTEA47984754----111-31----1------
BRANESTI923691264-1--9-78----11-14-2-
BREZOAELE422241671------53---1-------
BUCIUMENI507050161--1145-6-----------
BUCSANI700568764-11-89-33---1-------
BUTIMANU24852464--1214--4-----------
CIOCANESTI540852971--85-2-17--------6--
CINDESTI331433043--2-1-3---------1-
COBIA378937832--2---11----------
COJASCA627356691-2339481-158----1---52-2
COMISANI54045063-12107-189-41-------1---
CONTESTI464446385-1----------------
CORBII MARI821681653--28-11-5--3------1-
CORNATELU197219401---76116---------1-
CORNESTI8275798223-4-167-1111-------5--
COSTESTII DIN VALE35933528---44-6----15--------
CREVEDIA653465062--14-5-2-----1-4---
CRINGURILE350234772--22---1-----------
DARMANESTI8029774831--272-199--------22-
DOBRA405140334------12-------1--1
DOICESTI486547875-1341--36-------1---
DRAGODANA73087162----845-91--------2--
DRAGOMIRESTI80647995--21-22-43-1---------
FINTA48514851-------------------
GLODENI467946562----10-4-------7---
GURA FOII253925302----1-5---1-------
GURA OCNITEI761475412-58-40-17------1----
GURA SUTII55875180-----277-94---1----35--
HULUBESTI346534261------37-------1---
IEDERA3863380511-1-15-351--4-------
I. L. CARAGIALE8945872656158721323015-1-91-431313
LUCIENI63276116-----206-3-2---------
LUDESTI493748101--94---32-----------
LUNGULETU58905786--291-11-------------
MALU CU FLORI30273007---11-1-8-----------
MANESTI43434024---217-72-291----------
MATASARU575557434--412-----------1-
MOGOSANI46944680--11-9-1-2---------
MOROENI5158513821---8-5-----11--2-
MORTENI32083205-----2-----1-------
MOTAIENI23352335-------------------
NICULESTI44784342-1-112101-7--4-----10--
NUCET4405429072-1-21-78---------15
OCNITA437843353--21---11-------21-5
ODOBESTI53785308-1336-30-------------
PETRESTI633563145----10-5---1-------
PIETROSITA34843473----110-------------
POIANA412041122----6-------------
POTLOGI852284793231011517-------1---
PRODULESTI37513724---24-2-1-----------
PUCHENI23282314---2---12-----------
RACARI725471842--55-9--1-----1--2-
RAZVAD80617936141218240-42--------6--
RUNCU471446511--2-54-4-----1----1
SALCIOARA41474140----1--6-----------
SLOBOZIA MOARA24382413-----21-4-----------
SELARU402239613--23---35-----------
SOTINGA7099702121-14-2-4291-----331-
TARTASESTI52475145-1-16181-1-------11--
TATARANI5595556811----13-3-----------
ULIESTI470946991--1---8-----------
ULMI382238052------141----------
VALEA LUNGA5341527811-2-551-3----------
VALEA MARE26312628-----1---1-1-------
VACARESTI792576111-15-265-38--------31-
VALENI-DIMBOVITA31993079-----57-621----------
VISINA70167006---4-5----------1--
VISINESTI26122554-----58-------------
VIRFURI23072289-----18-------------
VOINESTI648464311--3-16-31--1------1-
VULCANA-BAI306830354-1--1-27-----------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL DOLJ

762142

754616

1503

132

248

636

355

1863

9

1226

72

41

26

30

4

63

61

340

474

315

128

MUNICIPIUL CRAIOVA3039592994041298105230212203663855564819241626027140629076
ORAS BAILESTI22344222475424-50-7-------3184-
ORAS CALAFAT20445202511463912114-15------6222-
ORAS FILIASI186921834154-10483201121--4----342-
ORAS SEGARCEA85818573431----------------
AFUMATI35553530-----24-1-----------
ALMAJ422641831-1--29-4-------8---
AMARASTII DE JOS60626060---2---------------
AMARASTII DE SUS40054002--12---------------
APELE VII25772577-------------------
ARGETOAIA50164998---18---------------
BECHET39433939--1--2-----------1-
BISTRET47194715-----4-------------
BIRCA46954691-------3-----1-----
BOTOSESTI-PAIA11471147-------------------
BRABOVA21472139---1---7-----------
BRADESTI47034636--1--39-24-2------1--
BRALOSTITA38723860---31--5--3--------
BRATOVOESTI63486311---8---272----------
BREASTA376937284--11-3-10-------112--
BUCOVAT41864009-3---163-8--------3--
BULZESTI21682144---2-1-18-1------1-1
CALOPAR40804022---1-5-44-2-------6-
CARAULA27422742-------------------
CARPEN32083196---111--------------
CASTRANOVA371537131--1---------------
CALARASI68246818----6--------------
CELARU560956031--2-3-------------
CERAT38163815---1---------------
CERNATESTI24912489---1--------------1
CERNELE49364811112-451--11-----1----
CETATE626562422---20------1-------
CIOROIASI21142074---1136-----2-------
CIUPERCENII NOI638962654--2-118-------------
COSOVENI521352072--2---1---------1-
COTOFENII DIN DOS273927172--10-1-8-------1---
DANETI76347632---1-------1-------
DABULENI14570144503--3016-15---1---16--48
DESA49904977-----13-------------
DIOSTI35823582-------------------
DOBRESTI287928761---2--------------
DRAGOTESTI258525802--111-------------
DRANIC33963386---1---9-----------
FARCAS364135903--1-46------------1
GALICEA MARE52325231-------1-----------
GHERCESTI18761864-----12-------------
GIGHERA39983997-----------------1-
GIUBEGA454545441------------------
GIURGITA337033621---12-4-----------
GINGIOVA31213121-------------------
GOGOSU13241323---1---------------
GOICEA51885110-------72-5-------1-
GOIESTI353234781--3-48-1----1------
GRECESTI21832179-----------1---3---
ISALNITA41264086-----5-6-22-----7---
IZVOARE233023254----1-------------
LEU62326227---5---------------
LIPOVU32943293--1----------------
MACESU DE JOS17661766-------------------
MACESU DE SUS19801980-------------------
MAGLAVIT62686268-------------------
MALU MARE50944993---1-6-82--------11-1
MELINESTI46314555-2-22235-12-------3---
MISCHII21172093---1-23-------------
MIRSANI54495446---2-1-------------
MOTATEI86018475-1-49173-2-----------
MURGASI30542973-112-63-14-----------
NEGOI427142641--3-3-------------
ORODEL34313431-------------------
OSTROVENI61956195-------------------
PERISOR20652037---7-21-------------
PIELESTI38693865---4---------------
PISCU VECHI53705333--1321--2--------1--
PLENITA589858971------------------
PODARI623861278----99-2-1-------1-
POIANA MARE133651335063-51--------------
PREDESTI38783877---1---------------
RADOVAN35033473-----27-3-----------
RAST39513950---1---------------
ROBANESTI30593040---17-----------2---
SADOVA78617816---16613-3-------1-6-
SALCUTA27352721-----11-1--------2--
SCAESTI24232374-----2-41-------51--
SEACA DE CIMP23162316-------------------
SEACA DE PADURE17051704-------1-----------
SECU14281427---1---------------
SILISTEA CRUCII203320321------------------
SOPOT23832379---4---------------
SIMNICU DE SUS4354433211--322-4-----------
TEASC34743419---2-5-44----2---2--
TERPEZITA23182317---1---------------
TESLUI30002994--12-3-------------
TUGLUI298829281----4-55-----------
UNIREA431743142--1---------------
URZICUTA32073204-----2-1-----------
VALEA STANCIULUI674567371----1-6-----------
VELA24112402----63-------------
VERBITA17221717-----5-------------
VIRTOP20412036---1-4-------------
VIRVORU DE JOS37003647---2348-------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GALATI

641011

630632

2463

158

291

1989

314

2213

6

415

58

1259

64

51

10

104

250

195

249

230

60

MUNICIPIUL GALATI3261413200082215141261996303479634850296433599722016020021559
MUNICIPIUL TECUCI4682546315801220661186-1444219162952491
ORAS BERESTI394839301----15----------2--
ORAS TIRGU BUJOR7965789614-16-39---------81--
BARCEA58785818---2-4---54---------
BALABANESTI38893859---1-3---25-1-------
BALASESTI24442440-----3-1-----------
BALENI26662665---1---------------
BANEASA224222363----1--1------1---
BERESTI-MERIA45564553---1-----2---------
BRANISTEA36783660---15-----------3---
BRAHASESTI583658202-19-1-1--2--------
BUCIUMENI246224563------3-----------
CAVADINESTI36473646----------------1--
CERTESTI238023781----1-------------
COROD78657862---1-2-------------
CORNI23392338---1---------------
COSMESTI6675616113--2127-4-4641----2---
COSTACHE NEGRI235320642--258-12-8--------9--
CUCA27452744---1---------------
CUDALBI815681132--24114---------11--
DRAGANESTI53735353---20---------------
DRAGUSENI47474726---4-8-3-6---------
FIRTANESTI52745274-------------------
FOLTESTI3251321629-14-1-------------
FRUMUSITA512351001--2-15-32----------
FUNDENI39533944---6-3-------------
GHIDIGENI537953111----66-1-----------
GOHOR388238591-1--14-7-----------
GRIVITA372035655--15-132-1--------2--
INDEPENDENTA4852480111147------------1--
IVESTI965095643----67-7--7--11----
JORASTI198119801------------------
LIESTI109981084831-6---8-132---------
MATCA1088010048-----827---------131-
MASTACANI531353121------------------
MOVILENI312831081--------172--------
MUNTENI883888191-2-115-------------
NAMOLOASA26122591---17-------4-------
NICORESTI63586319---1-22---9-----43--
OANCEA15281524---13--------------
PECHEA1096810901---1-64-1---1-------
PISCU510650301--71---3--------1--
PRIPONESTI24262422---1-2-----------1-
REDIU38833864---19---------------
SCINTEIESTI27762772--1-------1------2-
SCHELA319429293--256-----------6---
SLOBOZIA CONACHI713170282--21-80-------------
SMIRDAN303129904--35-2-------------
SMULTI18011799----------2--------
SUCEVENI21292076----251-------------
SENDRENI29212834301246-3-21------2---
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU52395237---2---------------
TULUCESTI77477716222-1-4---------2---
TEPU24972490-----5---2---------
UMBRARESTI684165884--24-10---20951-------
VALEA MARULUI33963384---3-7---1------1--
VINATORI3786374212---228-----------2-
VIRLEZI23282326---2---------------
VLADESTI228122801------------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GIURGIU

313352

309803

483

48

68

155

170

1565

6

628

3

35

36

5

2

23

5

121

116

49

31

MUNICIPIUL GIURGIU741917293642433554682685144316141-12560934226
ORAS BOLINTIN-VALE1154511485-1--9--39-------11---
ORAS MIHAILESTI7341733421---4-------------
ADUNATII-COPACENI702970194-1----5-----------
BANEASA611158991----145-57--1--1--7--
BOLINTIN-DEAL626362272---45-24---1-------
BUCSANI424742365---3--3-----------
BULBUCATA18541854-------------------
BUTURUGENI4378429810---574----------8-1
CALUGARENI697469344--133--4--13-2--1---
CLEJANI34703441---2---27-----------
COLIBASI42264211-1-1-----131-8-----
COMANA8035801611---12-4-------1---
CREVEDIA MARE50444988---1-3-51--------1--
DAIA35093462-----37-2-------4--4
FLORESTI-STOENESTI899488755-11-94-2-------151--
FRATESTI58295697264--97-16-32----11--
GAISENI55235390---1-29-102--------1--
GAUJANI31183030--1--84-1--------2--
GHIMPATI648064791------------------
GOGOSARI24942469---2---6---2---15---
GOSTINU27682630-----127---9------2--
GOSTINARI29092909-------------------
GRADINARI37413701-1--30--9-----------
GREACA32003193--4--1-1-1---------
HOTARELE976597438--1-12-1-----------
IEPURESTI26012599---2---------------
IZVOARELE551254973--4-8-------------
JOITA87288668-2-2-13-42---------1-
LETCA NOUA40274027-------------------
MIHAI BRAVU27732744---6-2-21-----------
MIRSA28902827---62-------------1-
OGREZENI50735021---151--------------
OINACU430837361----571-------------
PRUNDU50675050-----1-8-5-----3---
PUTINEIU322232141--1---4-------2---
RASUCENI36443644-------------------
ROATA DE JOS82958287---1------3--1-1-2-
SCHITU25282527-----1-------------
SINGURENI37613761-------------------
SLOBOZIA279027764----212-------5---
STANESTI35293529-------------------
STOENESTI28372830-------7-----------
TOPORU294829293---1--14-----1-----
ULMI763775921117-9-23---------3-
VALEA DRAGULUI36243617----4--3-----------
VARASTI66206613-11----5-----------
VEDEA66196616-----2-1-----------
VINATORII MICI528152431--1-34---------2---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GORJ

401021

396596

1157

210

162

1162

299

434

13

536

36

53

13

39

1

8

1

146

79

64

12

MUNICIPIUL TIRGU JIU982389669139361553529613210255307818-313551364
ORAS BUMBESTI-JIU1111111039155141331-----1---2---
ORAS MOTRU266262591521273482437551182--2---14315-
ORAS NOVACI64276409116216-----------1-
ORAS ROVINARI133351292022023435713-47-------55614
ORAS TIRGU CARBUNESTI92819212125211-23-12---21-----1
ORAS TICLENI537253542-71---7--------1--
ALBENI286228544--2-1-----------1-
ALIMPESTI22332217-------151----------
ANINOASA4570455921-4-----------31--
ARCANI14571454--2-1--------------
BAIA DE FIER447244671--11------2-------
BALANESTI259625932--1---------------
BALESTI720871403--1052-421------5---
BARBATESTI18871858---28------------1--
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA390838941---29-1--1--------
BERLESTI26112610---1---------------
BILTENI79117733521105---15-46-1---3---
BOLBOSI319331843--21--1---1----1--
BORASCU36443636-1-31------1----2--
BRANESTI268226781--3---------------
BUMBESTI-PITIC27312712---1-18-------------
BUSTUCHIN37093698-----10-----1-------
CAPRENI263926312--14------1-------
CATUNELE265526162--18611----------2--
CIUPERCENI16781673---1---------4-----
CILNIC24332430---3---------------
CRASNA584758366-11-3-------------
CRUSET414741212--1143-4--------1-1
DANCIULESTI29582956----1------1-------
DANESTI373436842---12-42-------2-1-
DRAGOTESTI266826534--2---9-----------
DRAGUTESTI4943493211-6-----------3---
FARCASESTI411741001--14-1-----1-------
GLOGOVA19121911---1---------------
GODINESTI24742473--1----------------
HUREZANI18971897-------------------
IONESTI263426311--2---------------
JUPINESTI24832475-----2-41--------1-
LELESTI19571955---1-1-------------
LICURICI264726441--1-1-------------
LOGRESTI31343126---331----1--------
MATASARI722669361662316493513--1--1-1354-
MUSETESTI25192519-------------------
NEGOMIR40864081-1-4---------------
PADES516151002-122927-------------
PESTISANI42614212334-9-------2-----1-
PLOPSORU654463892--153---------------
POLOVRAGI311831092-115--------------
PRIGORIA36073560--1--1-41--------4--
ROSIA DE AMARADIA364936424--3---------------
RUNCU60845953102-53106-4---1-------
SAMARINESTI18671867-------------------
SACELU204020331--6---------------
SAULESTI267026621--1---6-----------
SCOARTA490248781-1322--6-----------
SCHELA241824067--12-11-----------
SLIVILESTI391338861--620--------------
STANESTI28262823---3---------------
STEJARI30933084---9---------------
STOINA31913188---2----1----------
TELESTI26362620---4-10-----1-----1-
TISMANA84978484-1-5-7-------------
TURBUREA483048261----------1------2
TURCENI854284922451333---------812-
TURCINESTI2472245311113------2----1---
TINTARENI56005584---14-------2-------
URDARI325632541--------------1---
VAGIULESTI32233220-------3-----------
VLADIMIR376937641--3-----------1---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL HARGHITA

348335

45217

228884

44558

694

421

593

343

24937

230

189

8

5

56

69

5

27

1430

457

55

157

MUNICIPIUL MIERCUREA CIUC4622864213470835491351374494711561-2062322056263
MUNICIPIUL ODORHEIU SECUIESC3995976320484122273816902258352249--14--53414643
ORAS BAILE TUSNAD196912816031782---33-4--3---152-1
ORAS BALAN10937639138304732062-16651121----121746
ORAS BORSEC3074557235311022136-571----------
ORAS CRISTURU SECUIESC106112611585505431233617613---1--203159
ORAS GHEORGHENI2143320821747813357356861229103-4582159136117
ORAS TOPLITA17212114864262917941971045823-2---1-23615510
ORAS VLAHITA76675266583411238-490408--1---322-2
ATID314774932132-1120428-1------548-2
AVRAMESTI2574385503-2414819132---1---201--
BILBOR2930282373-34----------------
BRADESTI362013352051-11-13-19------11--
CAPILNITA21205205042-1--21--------1---
CIUCSINGEORGIU50611050222311----3---------1
CIUMANI48171747464113-17----1-------
CIRTA57861657321631-11--------16---
CORBU162213732283---1---------17---
CORUND6340849631052135101143----1-1-683--
DANESTI4700144657194-1-4-1----------
DEALU38952384324-3--611------15---
DITRAU67726669345-53561---4--13---
DIRJIU13341241344--20-917------------
FELICIENI300777812123--5268--------165--
FRUMOASA3748773623251132-3-1------3---
GALAUTAS277119976281032119-15----2--1-3-
JOSENI624726607859552-110--------16---
LAZAREA37273536502521-85--------1---
LUETA38413376635-12-32----1---1---
LUNCA DE JOS529928524119351---2----------
LUNCA DE SUS34245033667----1------------
LUPENI451311368754822--22813------251-5
MARTINIS3101113094971220-2243-1------16-1-
MERESTI1534119419--3-1313----1---3---
MIHAILENI27855392229731-42------------
MUGENI58362515634080-431480-2-31---367--
OCLAND1392931423----1011-4------1021--
PAULENI-CIUC168110164696---7-1------2---
PLAIESII DE JOS3135252283912301--1------------
PRAID70646517044925916-8316631-1---17161-3
REMETEA65822264644831--8--------333--
SACEL1460387614864---522------------
SARMAS42833159959332221021---------5---
SECUIENI25093113216141-2026983-------8---
SICULENI711019367837335-13103--1----2114-
SINCRAIENI62083761034643--51-------9---
SINDOMINIC667618659731-3--19--------8---
SINMARTIN44732642745811-116----1---51-89
SINSIMION340731328577111-11------------
SUBCETATE23472168132536-1----------1-22
SUSENI56192655144911-17-1--11--17---
SIMONESTI390327168750-2--29311-1-----148-1
TULGHES37802233132533444386---------130-3
TUSNAD2159212089352---2----1---9---
ULIES1314415411011-15-33--------6---
VARSAG1560415389-6--3------------
VOSLABENI205311997481735-49-1-------121--
ZETEA597935583345-3--32-2------29---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL HUNEDOARA

547950

472225

26981

15534

5798

13037

6386

1014

1251

727

767

167

93

156

21

27

143

2315

830

282

196

MUNICIPIUL DEVA784386522962192467114213559889613884131811426119411541436149
MUNICIPIUL HUNEDOARA813376988036863341732149492370114238115123927-2284671054024
MUNICIPIUL PETROSANI523904291445552356671696193653195682154322431265704515
ORAS ANINOASA55524668463123967132619104------57111
ORAS BRAD1886117950303143761281231417--3--169466-
ORAS CALAN147381243113222187748078305732113-1-391021
ORAS HATEG1161696844212331553716671714274-21-5228-3
ORAS LUPENI328532584025072011951405410812912741-512-19150573421
ORAS ORASTIE241742204638137614872667493221293-16-141473989
ORAS PETRILA29302236102293104929912971103714449301823-3826355266
ORAS SIMERIA14311124293203781236212005813282911213324422582
ORAS URICANI12835110397812871533377282834123--13562127
ORAS VULCAN34524283452661168545453317891303524-514315283814038
BAIA DE CRIS347833471721310861--1------1---
BALSA16431571-1-4130--------------
BANITA13971345262410612--1---------
BARU33443040186241328729---------17--
BACIA1968172828118146442213------22--
BAITA472046464574161----------1---
BATRINA278248---30---------------
BERIU347830887513492--1------1222--
BLAJENI19201914211------------1--1
BOSOROD24422228315152122------1--29---
BRANISCA2015196210711421--------------
BRETEA ROMANA34193197171021552412--1--1-------
BUCES278627451--35-----------41--
BUCURESCI22002196-3-1---------------
BULZESTII DE SUS5625574--1---------------
BUNILA664590---74---------------
BURJUC107199031-65-11---1---------
CERBAL91884211-74---------------
CERTEJU DE SUS39023529802010117134-1----1---54-1
CIRJITI865745--19425--------------
CRISCIOR47134542715885-----1--1-5418--
DENSUS21331920315411972--------------
DOBRA3743320940333771036---------11--
GEOAGIU652761305247281054521434--1--24061-2
GHELARI31563012684320921---------1---
GURASADA203918643191081527---------84--
HARAU205217112598194342-83---1---2--1
ILIA419839174510217069-----1---28-19
LAPUGIU DE JOS1832135412-4741--------------
LELESE6356312--2---------------
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS15011340---10358--------------
LUNCOIU DE JOS21982183---61----------8---
MARTINESTI12239997161182115---------10--1
ORASTIOARA DE SUS264626031-1401--------------
PESTISU MIC130112431023403--------------
PUI510647503123587105107121-16----32--
RAPOLTU MARE20861950314322461-26--------3--
RACHITOVA184315751-272193--------------
RIBITA1846182841-8-----------31-1
RIU DE MORI44023497514533276482-21-10-----1112
ROMOS30632592173143147----93-1----3730--
SARMIZEGETUSA1544143892172201----------1--
SALASU DE SUS318727571-1185619741---1-----16---
SINTAMARIA-ORLEA399631781143941923261288--1-----411-
SOIMUS35023373272822937-5--------1---
TELIUCU INFERIOR2877256293311381627-1-------15651
TOMESTI150814751---31----------1---
TOPLITA105699661152---------------
TOTESTI1865174092136433--------1-2-1-
TURDAS197518395426615-111-------5---
UNIREA108110071-223610---------1-3-1
VATA DE JOS4881480513731511-------------
VALISOARA153915191--118--------------
VETEL2828246880535810643354-6-----2---
VORTA138012672--963----------111--
ZAM24872378104470134--2------2---
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL IALOMITA

306145

303918

323

29

50

299

50

975

11

93

14

33

8

10

1

29

2

81

126

58

35

MUNICIPIUL SLOBOZIA5604855559791520741541859-611713686355
ORAS FETESTI353743507082651529852184641-91391015
ORAS TANDAREI1421213939151-210110--111----2382-
ORAS URZICENI193031913782242316-172--1-2-1286-
ADINCATA32983290-------8-----------
ALBESTI272227191--1-------1-------
ALEXENI243124261---4--------------
AMARA7136712912-3--1------------
ANDRASESTI229922933---------------3--
ARMASESTI653865251-41-1-6-----------
AXINTELE29702968--1----1-----------
BALACIU35263520--1--5-------------
BARCANESTI41134067--1-242----------1--
BORDUSANI542154051--2-1---11-------1-
BRAZII363536331----1-------------
BUCU4910487028113-41--------2---
CAZANESTI374337371----3----------2--
CIOCHINA358235791--1-1-------------
CIOCIRLIA909906-----1----------2--
CIULNITA238023762----------1----1--
COCORA387538631----8-3-----------
COSIMBESTI357735701--3-----------3---
COSERENI699369891111---------------
DRAGOESTI11101102-----8-------------
DRIDU55665540---1-1-24-----------
FACAENI606059092-1--148-------------
FIERBINTI-TIRG55185502--2------1---1----12
GHEORGHE DOJA29892712-----276----------1--
GHEORGHE LAZAR24612449---317--1----------
GIURGENI16901690-------------------
GIRBOVI46624659--1-11-------------
GRINDU241824121--3-1-----------1-
GRIVITA7257725421-----------------
ION ROATA363436272----41------------
JILAVELE39893989-------------------
MANASIA463846351-----1-1----------
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU61276105---14--1---------43-
MILOSESTI312331183-1--1-------------
MOVILA22512144--3--104-------------
MOVILITA45794578-----1-------------
MUNTENI-BUZAU39743967-----7-------------
PERIETI333732871----46------------3
REVIGA356935641--1---1-------2---
SALCIOARA265626531----11------------
SAVENI568656352--4-43-2-----------
SCINTEIA43884382---1-113-----------
SFINTU GHEORGHE22662266-------------------
SINESTI239723911--------5---------
STELNICA209520811-4-6-12-----------
SUDITI232023161--1-1----------1--
VALEA CIORII18331829---112-------------
VALEA MACRISULUI21452145-------------------
VLADENI241224072---------3--------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL IASI

811342

757285

39627

180

465

1648

759

1405

33

3718

97

1472

2325

19

13

105

635

535

331

252

438

MUNICIPIUL IASI3444253287549729168370679635340311528811231121612103616353284233258
ORAS HIRLAU1170811441511-1-4----3---14201-172
ORAS PASCANI44900428591334720156-16-346610728---32691
ORAS TIRGU FRUMOS138751279427419--7-10-398370----102--
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA287117411104------25------1----
ANDRIESENI403740042----28----------3--
ARONEANU23762347--8192--------------
BALTATI45334033495------5-----------
BELCESTI1098710760207---2----171--------
BIVOLARI405440383------13-----------
BIRNOVA293529294---1-----1--------
BOSIA35673567-------------------
BRAESTI346734584--------------5---
BUTEA38975953300----2-------------
CEPLENITA452644961--------29---------
CIORTESTI440041183--1-72-3-202-------1-
CIUREA80437982521-1-2-2-------3---
COARNELE CAPREI301230021--------9---------
COMARNA415041396---2------1---1-1-
COSTULENI474947313--1-3-11-----------
COTNARI75287052385--5-----4145--------
COZMESTI299929905-12-1-------------
CRISTESTI39493936-------6-7---------
CUCUTENI13241292---------311--------
DAGITA4477443928--3-----7---------
DELENI96749520131-11-112---------1241-
DOBROVAT258925843------2-----------
DOLHESTI26732638-----35-------------
DUMESTI43464344---1------1--------
ERBICENI50114684315--11------1--------
FOCURI58434814572----2---4451--------
GOLAIESTI33773376--1----------------
GORBAN2765274613----6-------------
GRAJDURI2849282711--1-1--8-------1--
GROPNITA32802535734------11-----------
GROZESTI174617397------------------
HALAUCESTI59369694965----2-------------
HELESTENI26002227180--3-2-182--------6--
HOLBOCA1112310829255-6-4--10-9-----91--
HORLESTI309916661432---1--------------
IPATELE185818131------44-----------
LESPEZI6058587414----20-4-26120--------
LETCANI5874583932------2-----1-----
LUNGANI4597457813----6-------------
MADIRJAC14651465-------------------
MIRCESTI68117866012--13---------------
MIRONEASA41104047---37-----26---------
MIROSLAVA5911583051---122--31----21---
MIROSLOVESTI684764569--98---281-------3---
MOGOSESTI399939961------2-----------
MOGOSESTI-SIRET38362928736------42-122-----17--
MOSNA19901876-----109-41----------
MOTCA475047234--7-----210----4---
MOVILENI284428331----10-------------
OTELENI363013412289------------------
PLUGARI327532741------------------
PODU ILOAIEI87768603106-1--3-20--10----33---
POPESTI369136871--------------3---
POPRICANI553753846---1219-101-1-----1112-
PRISACANI35603560-------------------
PROBOTA34353302---2-123---------413-
RADUCANENI780755052299--1-1-------1-----
REDIU5447525682-24-94-1-8---------
ROMANESTI19171911---2---4-----------
RUGINOASA5707569611------------------
SCHITU DUCA390938803--6-20-------------
SCINTEIA367534147---9321-1391----------
SCOBINTI693969371--1---------------
SINESTI40654065-------------------
SIRETEL38233814---5-3------------1
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU56004113279-1----127-31067----10---
STRUNGA430925031780----22---2-------11
SCHEIA42193752--151--458----1----1-
SIPOTE5224516856------------------
TANSA30983097---1---------------
TATARUSI5927581010----8---99---------
TIRGU FRUMOS884086457--252--4-14312----2---
TODIRESTI626856634--462-35-5-286----65--
TOMESTI1124510891222-457338-21------139-5
TRIFESTI47144712-----2-------------
TIBANA582057615--48-6-------------
TIBANESTI701267943--25-169-5-7-----9---
TIGANASI34313183-------240--3----5---
TUTORA203120301------------------
VALEA SEACA556655401----5-15-------5---
VICTORIA37713704---4---37-24-2-------
VINATORI4694461611---50-5-192--------
VLADENI4433441116----3-3-----------
VOINESTI5297522471----1---1---------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

BUCURESTI SECTORUL AGRICOL ILFOV

286965

278121

5953

99

192

538

241

473

15

525

38

57

10

16

3

29

5

189

220

110

131

ORAS BUFTEA19399189655992313440681243--1---951210
AFUMATI6478644612353---4-5---------
BALOTESTI672366242345-22-533------2-32
BERCENI412840805-1454-261------2---
BRAGADIRU69516866171135524-74---1--4112
BRANESTI875987368-21---2-----1-51-3
CERNICA873186706--84526--1---220--7
CHIAJNA76007537752--23-5-----1-163-1
CHITILA120691171760-141025241949--1---218310
CIOLPANI47284699-111--123----------2
CIOROGIRLA470046731--811-16-----------
CLINCENI472047095----3---------3---
COPACENII DE SUS80797969365144-38--152--1-22--
CORBEANCA3302326031--2853---------2--
CORNETU42814265821--------------14
DARASTI-ILFOV305130422------31---------3
DASCALU23882386------------------2
DOBROIESTI6225620041-1-1-4-----2-12-9
DOMNESTI597059276-82-6-12------161-1
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE415641343--2---9-------3-23
GANEASA42084193-1-----9----------5
GLINA6418636514--1927---------8--3
GRADISTEA29072879-----28-------------
GRUIU711870422-31-25-40---------41
JILAVA12651123411041414102322291-1--113233466
MAGURELE92519014241721234196--2-7-2853717
MOARA VLASIEI572957225-----11-----------
MOGOSOAIA471846221-352116-20--45-2-19---
NUCI342133841--6-29-----1-------
OTOPENI98469728416881218-23----1-10531
PANTELIMON14456143032918319518120-12---1-102411
PERIS740872903-4285813-2--11----332
PETRACHIOAIA263226212--112-----1------4
POPESTI LEORDENI144219019535021034161--1-1---11111
SNAGOV569856355-311---41---1-1----1
STEFANESTII DE JOS3742372311312--------------2
TUNARI34553438---9-61-----------1
VIDRA850384548------10-28---1--1-1
VOLUNTARI2794527443988311294355-6546122--2319-16
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL MARAMURES

540099

418173

36828

24654

30650

12296

1966

3362

208

428

122

417

164

94

18

11

146

7611

1748

329

874

MUNICIPIUL BAIA MARE149205103016160571242299623238856115107807595767667901812665217233
MUNICIPIUL SIGHETU MARMATIEI441852967164902036313121539423338621862152413111235204693
ORAS BAIA SPRIE1605910817294396563531573692714--15-81775563
ORAS BORSA2745025200147314416924041764221113-1-7454
ORAS CAVNIC5778430810211451318118110-2-----263086
ORAS SEINI9192653882112404132177612-1----16632-
ORAS TIRGU LAPUS14303109443961509402902717-2-7-----110511
ORAS VISEU DE SUS1916715725272011139633740221874221-6115-3
ARDUSAT2464230156116234----------81--
ARINIS12729711120788711---------12-1-
ASUAJU DE SUS179315713874132---3-------11--
BAITA DE SUB CODRU263921451-162328-1-1---1-------
BAIUT310017401172838763-1--------2114
BASESTI131111481-701948----------1510--
BICAZ15331469-1042918----------3---
BISTRA4902465376221-7541-22-----1074--
BIRSANA6968620681395189-6--------21361321
BOCICOIU MARE46813889396141269-1331-27-2---1956--
BOGDAN VODA395134411913115-107----1----23160
BOIU MARE14551386-166----2-----------
BOTIZA411840336-751-1---------1-1-
BUDESTI39883685232156---1-------733--
CALINESTI366619482-133280-----------25835-11
CERNESTI405935846-34377-1----4----408-5
CICIRLAU410034181994429784--3---23----233-6
CIMPULUNG LA TISA2498360368110554416-33-5-2-----5112-2
COPALNIC-MANASTUR60705200454191071--1------131512-5
COROIENI23892289323051------1----13---
CUPSENI44084296--691-----39-----3---
DESESTI288326532-112202--5------1813-4
DRAGOMIRESTI351032598-235-----1-------3-4
DUMBRAVITA458540571-4902-2---------22515
FARCASA38333383453211189-------------2-
GIULESTI377727214-698662--1--9----20159214
GROSI24792224634831--1-------1903--
IEUD4492314311-12544--------------80
LAPUS38763581322260--1-------------
LEORDINA2818242211-811-349----14-----21-
MIRESU MARE536544477211447050--30-------234425
MOISEI896183023-23129-490----------14--
OARTA DE JOS16061514--36155--------------
OCNA SUGATAG456633245581346311752---------1106-4
PETROVA2956285142259-43---------22---
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE10561883622712123912216212----383--126
RECEA51514544142092664713---------3230-5
REMETEA CHIOARULUI3022236243849110-4---------1398-2
REMETI324126401854278241127154-7-----7921-
REPEDEA485332179731415118311--2----131--
RONA DE JOS230721386-463-6-34-------5024--
RONA DE SUS4982361040452761633-22-29---1-54834913
ROZAVLEA612954611514301-212---------14-4
RUSCOVA518344666210570-9972-------2181-
SARASAU24441255321026-922---------441712
SATULUNG52564727121001736815-139-------103486
SACALASENI55253240161635601105827-7-23-----32620-3
SACEL4126384316-2365815-----------3-
SALISTEA DE SUS581456916-352591811----------1
SALSIG3202283037812214--211-----484--
SAPINTA331830341-622-215---------4---
STRIMTURA48894059--347128-92------2--20724525
SUCIU DE SUS6769624217821991421----------5---
SISESTI5716318463226011631-----1-1-3714-90
SOMCUTA MARE807972061291082542206--11-6---21423-1
TAUTII-MAGHERAUS65625029904292262727231-74---245112
ULMENI74445080521834227144-122-15----7512-9
VADU IZEI292726404-1059-----------14226-1
VALEA CHIOARULUI2600249810235171----------361--
VIMA MICA18571674-123104-2-21-------292-1
VISEU DE JOS57314834753936514012--10-2---29--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL MEHEDINTI

332673

326851

2414

105

109

471

779

264

13

56

29

1237

4

10

-

76

17

53

120

50

15

MUNICIPIUL DROBETA-TURNU SEVERI115259113898571386311418411181015734-601034774012
ORAS BAIA DE ARAMA5624548611---10817-1----------1
ORAS ORSOVA16009147301003272363988159315-137922-
ORAS STREHAIA12324123034177---11----------
ORAS VINJU MARE764576102----1---31------1--
BALA4682465832--19--------------
BALTA17321731---1---------------
BALACITA40314018---912--1----------
BICLES325032452----2---------1---
BILVANESTI12801280-------------------
BREZNITA-MOTRU199819952--1---------------
BREZNITA-OCOL41504136---39--2-----------
BROSTENI3057304311-11-----------91-
BURILA MARE2902287311-2---8--------17--
BUTOIESTI352635206------------------
CAZANESTI2790278511--21-------------
CIRESU8438401---------------11-
CORCOVA5886578211-158123-------1-9---
CORLATEL151215093------------------
CUJMIR41814175--1--------------5-
DEVESEL385538401--4-334-----------
DIRVARI31213121-------------------
DUBOVA13007535423--2--------------
DUMBRAVA23612361-------------------
FLORESTI286527781---824-------------
GIRLA MARE54295410-1-11-1-2--------4--
GODEANU749749-------------------
GOGOSU721071563234-23--2----1--7--
GRECI174417321--6---4---1-------
GROZESTI22972096---86115--------------
GRUIA33783371---2-5-------------
HINOVA290329001--1------------1--
HUSNICIOARA20052002---3---------------
IESELNITA315429731318-356-------------1
ILOVAT174417401----11-----------1
ILOVITA161316101---2--------------
ISVERNA27462739----6------------1-
IZVORU BIRZII360035563011-----2-----1-----
JIANA51885161--11418-3-----------
LIVEZILE24332423--163--------------
MALOVAT32613233--111--1-24---------
OBIRSIA DE CIMP24452444-1-----------------
OBIRSIA-CLOSANI11031048----55--------------
OPRISOR354535084--4-29-------------
PADINA254125391--------1---------
PATULELE48814878--12---------------
PODENI14081386---1210--------------
PONOARELE29072891----16--------------
POROINA MARE176817601--7---------------
PRISTOL208620821---12-------------
PRUNISOR31463111301---4-------------
PUNGHINA32963292--1--3-------------
ROGOVA16721672-------------------
SALCIA387638733------------------
STINGACEAUA16731673-------------------
SVINITA1281107311------1169---------
SIMIAN871486981-2-85-------------
SISESTI346934371--1227--1----------
SOVARNA153215201--271----------1--
TIMNA3926391025--18-------------
VINATORI49514944----16-------------
VINJULET20672066----1--------------
VLADAIA25582541--2114--------------
VOLOIAC219121503--14-9-13-2---------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL MURES

610053

312514

63933

174616

15228

4321

1325

6629

16454

963

3689

305

19

391

13

26

193

6842

2086

246

260

MUNICIPIUL TIRGU MURES16444569700249235444349319003551053454697480254821020154165180718579
MUNICIPIUL SIGHISOARA36170262752321337829130220621415581619001613163-1116855111
ORAS IERNUT971973353471316225172624311121-251-1544443
ORAS LUDUS187891246111513571848227372301982252--517038112
ORAS REGHIN39240232384889866212749561244873524958-26-21222360718
ORAS SOVATA12112999539748456514676196710--211-3899464
ORAS TIRNAVENI3052021713110834811634225230881180271732220-1132151901361
ACATARI470550373399871-626683--2---10329-3
ADAMUS6084289991142013134112101069155------6427--
ALBESTI5494402921710648812557882--6-1-24--
ALUNIS33678864823433--79-1-------2--5
APOLD24712190374348171010-14010-2-------
ATINTIS162195935043953-42---------161-4
BAHNEA38672104261469239838215169--1---48--
BAND7587309013941061368111946-------41--
BATOS402427605213781911-311-283-16---121--
BAGACIU2301122677313151768003257-------1--
BALA1095105041325------------3---
BALAUSERI5214120389028837517444441---29---231--
BEICA DE JOS2343197560242586-2-------------
BICHIS10812773679963-----------203--
BOGATA18621096296463814-173--------109--
BREAZA2484119043117621-111136---1---166--
BRINCOVENESTI4776233610722374-179-8-------4---
CEUASU DE CIMPIE5326226861192452--3905581-5-1---2735-4
CHETANI28572267104238246125-6--1-------5
CHIHERU DE JOS19751844154694-10---------281--
COROISINMARTIN1617106033376473321351-------11---
COZMA759646-1102-31---------6---
CRACIUNESTI443033918234283227-21020--1-----13751-3
CRAIESTI115110761858-5-2--------1---
CRISTESTI5622243442522764778682313-------21822--
CUCERDEA195018003330512----1-----57-21
CUCI220717543630139672-1-------33--1
DANES488539996462511251456350219-----2114--
DEDA438341073133617772---------20---
EREMITU39121313427195810-1212---1---986-12
ERNEI5180670140025802418-6359511-2---10012-2
FARAGAU1774963670472--14---------123--
FINTINELE5329668593813414-2521-7--1---384--
GALESTI29632864092737-241129----1--113766--
GANESTI44361382270244988582812674------374-1
GHEORGHE DOJA280557012319822316-112--1-----6314--
GHINDARI52902318446877-31161782---1---82115
GLODENI37556961002586191376038-10-----6324-4
GORNESTI58931063438412187-21335641-----12243-3
GREBENISU DE CIMPIE14551301115660-48-1-------1391-
GURGHIU67634300189820625455-3442-------271-
HODAC492543084-28574-254-------------
HODOSA16044146035-5-3050-1-1----108--
IBANESTI47284291607226222099---------11-1
ICLANZEL21812000146893-72-101------4---
IDECIU DE JOS209216038920113--751-102------8---
LIVEZENI34773631302592279111950--------3010-2
LUNCA31402592676396---2-61------2311
LUNCA BRADULUI2431193728614481917163---------1--
MAGHERANI30333319253012-308-------112910--
MICA457014211912353308016465-1------183-1
MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI58657221034321358--2363151---3---25726--
MIHESU DE CIMPIE24791975220016022146---2-----683--
NADES2238165411159227-14271-78--22-------
NEAUA163251915842--131-------161--
OGRA2307125913558227934181--------62--
PAPIU ILARIAN102440112535---71----------5--
PANET59958738145818144294-1------93-1
PASARENI207315381126964--33422--------438--
PETELEA276524885559847-3--55------14---
POGACEAUA18791761544846-1--5------9---
RASTOLITA23251814140335324-22--------32--
RICIU384833448140247387136--------45---
RUSII-MUNTI229622752215--2-------------
SASCHIZ21331834153434--1-2402---------
SARMASU72064755541506295313491-9-1-----543-4
SINCRAIU DE MURES61273385389176710986162603442--2---4033--
SINGEORGIU DE MURES74422411177027501358645168342-----1211414
SINGEORGIU DE PADURE571511385443091164881464321------16941--
SINGER231919511492885363521--------626-
SINPAUL369513801471672149131-8--------1---
SINPETRU DE CIMPIE3278289732731720311---------4311--
SINTANA DE MURES3595143850175266822583-1------143--
SOLOVASTRU266824411134592157-------------
STINCENI15921230280281514202--------83-1
SUPLAC254811012812086131331315111------1---
SUSENI2287148446717211191-1------411-
SAULIA200316242181296117-24-2-----1257-3
SINCAI16948769263476--27----1---6---
TAURENI1054979222349-1---------7---
UNGHENI6609533626768476393122271-------4833-
VALEA LARGA35092421625388-4---------779145-11
VARGATA2020464638021-11862----1---1094--
VATAVA23682313122341411-------------
VETCA9721275111-2-2180--------131--
VIISOARA16361430111689531-103--4-----1-
VINATORI364725568985212--1100177--4---531-
VOIVODENI212474040117118--1001211------356--
ZAGAR125510761722111--14123----------
ZAU DE CIMPIE3562262824295287232762-1---1--24325--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL NEAMT

578420

501754

62374

63

336

847

595

1747

23

1066

29

8673

216

14

7

16

269

218

55

108

10

MUNICIPIUL PIATRA NEAMT1233601175993667341132031755439340241636210-1116114231676
MUNICIPIUL ROMAN80328676101182815251156312569622346421268361125-
ORAS BICAZ85818325182134018---17-----211-
ORAS TIRGU NEAMT222822184182-99126-66-16637-1-4031--
AGAPIA435743411--5-3---7---------
BAHNA371837144------------------
BALTATESTI682968096--3-1-9--1--------
BICAZ-CHEI4414422053281157--------------
BICAZU ARDELEAN415439502315117849-1-----------
BIRA4323279315101---12-6---------1-
BIRGAUANI424926841548--1-----97--------
BODESTI512147283---16292-40-31--5--24--
BORCA6582651514--356----11-1-------
BORLESTI9118900730---1----80---------
BOTESTI603220483984------------------
BOZIENI276727497--6-4---------1---
BRUSTURI-DRAGANESTI539630712------1-2318-----31--
CEAHLAU248124727--------------2---
CINDESTI41894145---------44---------
CORDUN686930663781--15-311--------2--
COSTISA34813472---------9---------
CRACAOANI447443918-21-17---53-----1-1-
DAMUC3100296117-71-50-------------1
DOBRENI359935981------------------
DOLJESTI664611025489--2-53-------------
DRAGOMIRESTI23872360---2117---4-------3-
DULCESTI49624314647--1---------------
DUMBRAVA ROSIE6227619820131-4-------------
FARCASA31053090--1-10-----4--------
FAUREI228522781----6-------------
GHERAESTI62056625530-15-52------------
GIROV69926793172--12210-1---------2-
GIRCINA42574227----1713-------------
GRINTIES24122393211--2---13---------
GRUMAZESTI54425288-------3-1463-----2--
HANGU404739373-11-2---98-----5---
HORIA6719663142----24-14-7---1-----
ICUSESTI443431371285--11--1------------
ION CREANGA54385323108--5-----------2---
MARGINENI409140837----------------1-
MOLDOVENI2589257710----1-----------1-
ONICENI305728596--19-170----1----2---
PASTRAVENI359934001--20---45-131-------11
PETRICANI509147603-11859--127-6---------
PIATRA SOIMULUI831382466--1-49---6-----5---
PIPIRIG813978875-15---1-239-1-------
PINGARATI51074979211319-84-------------
PODOLENI561156082--1---------------
POIENARI332733261------------------
POIANA TEIULUI5268515530112-1-3-741--------
RAUCESTI75896809---------780---------
RAZBOIENI2398210810------3-2752--------
REDIU51173466-----9---1641-----1---
ROMANI4627461314------------------
ROZNOV9339917635-65-57---58---1--1--
SAGNA685941212704--6-----28---------
SABAOANI1092413810778---1421-----------
SAVINESTI6281619626--1-14-10-33-----1---
SECUIENI3645362611-3113-------------
STANITA236123529------------------
STEFAN CEL MARE352334512-32-63-1-------1---
TARCAU3601355126-317-2------------2
TASCA265026435---2--------------
TAZLAU31633117362-1-1--3-2------1-
TAMASENI8335278307-----1------------
TIMISESTI3829382211---1---4---------
TRIFESTI510150738--3-16-----------1-
TUPILATI22892025252--------111--------
TIBUCANI4254414941-1--115-782----3---
URECHENI408335292-1554--270-20119--1-1---
VALEA URSULUI367736724----1-------------
VIISOARA4739464632-34-47-1-2-----1-3-
VINATORI-NEAMT842580172-123-5-11-363-----3---
ZANESTI605747055-11-----1343-----11--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL OLT

523291

521251

326

52

78

94

194

933

9

77

24

9

4

15

-

30

9

26

92

53

15

MUNICIPIUL SLATINA85168845401802545224715972718-21-132354221
ORAS BALS246402456020336-39-13--1--1111-
ORAS CARACAL3913038990254124120-221--3-3652311-
ORAS CORABIA22386223331713619-----1-9-2-4-
ORAS DRAGANESTI-OLT1307913058111-1--1----1-3---21
ORAS PIATRA-OLT6615651855-1-75-1-------712-
ORAS SCORNICESTI13998139379--1367----------611
BABICIU25682568-------------------
BALDOVINESTI36773649---4-24-------------
BARASTI24332432----1--------------
BIRZA265326452----6-------------
BOBICESTI36053590-----14------------1
BRASTAVATU57085681-----27-------------
BREBENI287728751----------1-------
BRINCOVENI36103608---2---------------
BUCINISU252525221--1-1-------------
CEZIENI23812380---1---------------
CILIENI36953692--1--2-------------
CIRLOGANI31513147---1-2-1-----------
COLONESTI24392431---1-7-------------
CORBU24882479--1-2----6---------
COTEANA29942993-1-----------------
CRIMPOIA402840271------------------
CURTISOARA440742824--2-117-1---1-------
CUNGREA28482845---11----------1---
DANEASA4006400022---2-------------
DEVESELU33513350-------1-----------
DOBRETU15491529-----13-6--------1--
DOBROSLOVENI38943885---------1-------17
DOBROTEASA22192218---1---------------
DOBRUN340733961----10-------------
DRAGHICENI20002000-------------------
FAGETELU16441625-----19-------------
FALCOIU429942942--2--1------------
FARCASELE51585155-3-----------------
GANEASA42014192---1-3-32----------
GIUVARASTI30953080141-----------------
GIRCOV27882787---1---------------
GOSTAVATU34863486-------------------
GRADINARI25562556-------------------
GROJDIBODU35623556---4-------1-----1-
IANCA48394801-----37------------1
IANCU JIANU47134685---7-18-----2------1
ICOANA24752453----202-------------
IZBICENI52155214---1---------------
IZVOARELE42724272-------------------
LELEASCA22592259-------------------
MARUNTEI46384638-------------------
MIHAESTI235123372--1-10----------1--
MILCOV311931172------------------
MORUNGLAV320232011------------------
MOVILENI41054104----1--------------
NICOLAE TITULESCU3311328812---20-------------
OBIRSIA3417341211---3-------------
OBOGA407940771--1---------------
OPORELU14701467-----3-------------
OPTASI-MAGURA385538531-1----------------
ORLEA509350903------------------
OSICA DE SUS55045490--1--13-------------
PERIETI43914386----41-------------
PIRSCOVENI49834970--11-2----------18-
PLESOIU36403627-------11--2--------
POBORU24642453----110-------------
POTCOAVA612860792-2240-----------3--
PRISEACA21812155-----26-------------
RADOMIRESTI47374728-1-1-7-------------
REDEA35283527---1---------------
ROTUNDA35243521--3----------------
RUSANESTI50075005---1-------1-------
SCARISOARA327032631-22-----2---------
SCHITU350134981---2--------------
SEACA25862579---1-6-------------
SIMBURESTI14311430---1---------------
SLATIOARA26102606-----4-------------
SPINENI264625771----68-------------
SPRINCENATA32313228--1--1-1-----------
STOENESTI25172514--11------------1--
STOICANESTI36093607----1--1-----------
STREJESTI366836642--11--------------
STUDINA49744969---1-4-------------
SERBANESTI3347334211-12--------------
STEFAN CEL MARE23812372-----7-------2-----
TATULESTI151815091--1-5------------2
TESLUI29192874-----45-------------
TIA MARE481948172------------------
TOPANA14031401-----2-------------
TRAIAN368036751--1-2-----1-------
TUFENI349934831---15--------------
URZICA27832783-------------------
VALEA MARE41204118-----2-------------
VADASTRA40104007---111-------------
VADASTRITA40084004---1-2-1-----------
VALENI38383817-----21-------------
VERGULEASA36123610-1---------1-------
VISINA352935271-1----------------
VITOMIRESTI314231241--116--------------
VILCELE30563055----1--------------
VLADILA222422213------------------
VOINEASA242024171--2---------------
VULPENI30803018-----55---------7---
VULTURESTI30423042-------------------
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL PRAHOVA

874349

854463

3024

385

701

2839

835

4828

36

5080

326

120

77

121

9

45

139

334

540

284

163

MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI252715246680140916643251132776913121115372195662711315929520493
ORAS AZUGA648762311431486-295187--6---3962
ORAS BAICOI20681202222386931204113313-164----821
ORAS BOLDESTI-SCAENI1175711517122635412-163---1----23-
ORAS BREAZA1932919160334166529-55-----1115-4-
ORAS BUSTENI1248612109106293444153752924-26--129817
ORAS CIMPINA415544014149429841234743628619-39-3613301712
ORAS COMARNIC1376213718187-5-1-8---2-2-1---
ORAS MIZIL170901672813316135-22151-----1-453-
ORAS PLOPENI10284101472421115513-2052-11--22097
ORAS SINAIA154651491531224231422865934--5-4191712-
ORAS SLANIC76547563513--52-1873------11-
ORAS URLATI1230912200103629-22-38-------1---
ORAS VALENII DE MUNTE1368913252522139578911038-1--117543-
ADUNATI24972496-----------1-------
ALBESTI-PALEOLOGU60356025---3-7-------------
ALUNIS39393921--1----13--2----1-1-
APOSTOLACHE24512443---8---------------
ARICESTII RAHTIVANI825080919135469-623--1----2--
ARICESTII ZELETIN15661492---72-1---------1---
BABA ANA42564125---60---68---2----1--
BALTA DOAMNEI28022757---1-10-293-------2--
BALTESTI35983589---8-1-------------
BANESTI591656975-4-1204-2-------12--
BARCANESTI9271905233612144-13017----1--11-
BERCENI5861579631-22-2-33---1---2-1-
BERTEA35333434---4-9-85----1------
BLEJOI7634728621518-21-291-5------41-
BOLDESTI-GRADISTEA21632073-17---43-30-----------
BRAZI8316760115--31183-502-1-----27-1
BREBU8013798747-1211------------1
BUCOV1030010049323-2-152-51--6----32--
CALUGARENI15431542-------1-----------
CARBUNESTI20331846---105-82-------------
CEPTURA5473532011-42197---------281-
CERASU52895159--11-89-321-------6--
CHIOJDEANCA19901987---3---------------
CIORANI73467236---67-1-341-------52-
COCORASTII MISLII370936171--1283-2--------2-1
COLCEAG59415912---17-11-----1-------
CORNU444544281128-5-------------
COSMINELE13751355---2-5-13-----------
DRAJNA5966584312-192081-------------
DRAGANESTI529552684--1-5-12--------5--
DUMBRAVA430542761124-8-12----------1
DUMBRAVESTI36953654-11849-15---3-------
FILIPESTII DE PADURE1089110619642-1034237-171--2----31-
FILIPESTII DE TIRG809779622-4101818179-------3---
FINTINELE43614354---51--1-----------
FLORESTI7759735113122268923-495-10--1-2131-
FULGA40774075---11--------------
GHERGHITA417540574--3-86-19---3-----3-
GORGOTA5811575911114-1-302--2-------
GORNET32473242---4---1-----------
GORNET-CRICOV29052768---1141--211----------
GURA VADULUI267326681-2----2-----------
GURA VITIOAREI6077594911-5192-914------5---
IORDACHEANU52295225--2----2-----------
IZVOARELE695068122--161176-21------32115
JUGURENI889887-----------1------1
LAPOS158215791--11--------------
LIPANESTI485848063--19110-16---3-------
MAGURELE47114669---1111-262--------1-
MAGURENI6765655811211194-----1----2-4
MANECIU11282110945--1220120-4--1--1-7171-
MANESTI7455719521219-213-18--------5--
PACURETI23992397---1-1-------------
PAULESTI51194969112-29-56-50--------2--
PLOPU233323114111-1-2-------12---
PODENII NOI48044790-----2-12-----------
POIANA CIMPINA5582546444242-30-222--112-242-
POIENARII BURCHII668364834--116235-42-------1---
POSESTI460442771---10304----------5-7
PREDEAL-SARARI270626721--15-14-4-----------
PROVITA DE JOS275027374--1-3-23----------
PROVITA DE SUS26162589---1-23-3-----------
PUCHENII MARI9208898968--1167-7---7---2111-
RIFOV557655532----10-10---1-------
SALCIA14521448-----1-3-----------
SALCIILE256325602--1---------------
SCORTENI65076433-315215-3-30-----11-13
SECARIA14611461-------------------
SINGERU55025437-----20-45-----------
STARCHIOJD703768811-1252798-21------1---
SURANI19731770---170-24---------9---
SIRNA58565545-11133111-1621--------1-
SOIMARI31013058---34-4-1--------4--
SOTRILE360536001-2--2-------------
STEFESTI254025212--1131-2-----------
TALEA13401339-1-----------------
TATARU14021401---1---------------
TEISANI414141201--184-6-------1---
TELEGA689768495--1135-6-----------
TINOSU267425116-321191107--16-----1-7
TIRGSORU VECHI7995719631299215-65366------12--
TOMSANI459844541--9-31-103-----------
VALEA CALUGAREASCA10884107981353201415-6111--1-6---
VALEA DOFTANEI70677041215117-9-----------
VARBILAU727771231-259817-291--1-------
VILCANESTI42354117-----106-2-------73--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL SATU MARE

400789

199695

74862

76614

35429

6062

1299

513

152

158

102

86

24

63

9

4

157

3912

1079

131

438

MUNICIPIUL SATU MARE13198759611272112776513653141355822489815591117435866128991184
ORAS CAREI26372864995735608220950403920321514261-112821108
ORAS NEGRESTI-OAS166481281171245938333922-1541--1-81760127816
ORAS TASNAD1039953082031258041515121--11-1--226312
ACIS29829991161704104---71-------2724--
ANDRID27751377861177101-22---------218-1
APA31382572174925312-1------------
ARDUD657238691942268141227118-3---------31-
BATARCI405834762044311613-1-1------42---
BELTIUG368313461511734861-2-3-----------
BERVENI377511746181838452825-1--------397--
BIXAD78106126316401298----2--1----19-17
BIRSAU279625281-532101-------------3
BOGDAND37731474212044148257--------1-188--
BOTIZ4818143210141166108077710-32------139-5
CALINESTI-OAS47484231164358104-----------31-13
CAMARZANA2860264110-47126371--------11--14
CAPLENI4574734135294675---------------
CAUAS276810971749784012-11-----1---1103--
CEHAL249617002570129---------1--328--
CERTEZE5873410592793952-7--1---1--4141110
CRAIDOROLT23051244426471156-1---1------33--
CRUCISOR29212550229111264------------1--
CULCIU4103185670191116520514-1---1--5018-1
DOBA284819662858021748---1-------62--
DOROLT3408839981763544------------1811-
FOIENI2053411977259--------1-------
GHERTA MICA3111271117423341-5--1-----62-1-
HALMEU768819321880133718664841755-3-3-----337161
HODOD3452957612101365221312185-14----1--
HOMOROADE26132230972393168---1--------1--
LAZURI52214581671162813871328---1-1---22--30
LIVADA70632022204910841824147172-------231101-
MEDIESU AURIT7015533747789820837491-----1--15-1-
MICULA360612906386224054975611-1-----33133613
MOFTIN432716429938268417421----1---631-
ODOREU488829153509825203--113--11---15--87
ORASU NOU732743581452417140109531151------771712
PAULESTI420015872572010272501214--1----8--7
PETRESTI19299516777478---3--------2---
PIR191059015496818622---2------15--
PISCOLT31072004208673202191--------------
POMI260419846775321---1--3----4--5
SANISLAU5607199128355971609-21--4-----4--4
SANTAU274916055495582842---2--1-------
SACASENI140560617159328-61-------------
SAUCA157647577582391-20----------265--
SOCOND29362673217415211-1----1---3---
SUPUR50873057132118521112532----14-1---86243-1
TARNA MARE4040358218772161108--1---1---584-1
TEREBESTI17481357233104998---1-----------
TIREAM248911401216289812-2----1-----1-
TIRSOLT32041486122166410----1------2--27
TURT7520664210822113556117-1--24--3418-11
TURULUNG414210422313169402174817--2-----9132-
URZICENI1607105142820521--1------------
VALEA VINULUI242821078712242-----------6--1
VAMA386622354796995220--11-------25628-14
VETIS453717931981708624155733--1------153--
VIILE SATU MARE3244134810713753524422--1------103--
TOTALORTODOXAROMANOCATOLICAREFORMATAGRECOCATOLICAPENTICOSTALABAPTISTAADVENTISTAUNITARIANACRESTINA DUPA EVANGHELIEEVANGHELICA C.A.ORTODOXA DE STIL VECHICRESTINA DE RIT VECHIEVANGHELICA S.P.ARMEANAMUSULMANAMOZAICAALTAFARA RELIGIEATEINEDECLARATA

JUDETUL SALAJ

266797

178681

7786

54175

9198

5464

7136

858

60

520

26

24

29

13

1

6

15

2050

467

71

217

MUNICIPIUL ZALAU6840449831148311910188613331267392730671571453321203566
ORAS CEHU SILVANIEI89544306352402339253127312-62--1124831
ORAS JIBOU1198986641931815243314