JudeţTotalRomânăMaghiarăRomaniUcraineanăGermanăRusăTurcăTătarăSârbăSlovacăBulgarăCroatăGreacăCehăPolonezăItalianăChinezăIdişArmeanăAlteNedeclarată
TotalRomanianHungarianRomaniUkrainianGermanRussianTukrishTatarSerbianSlovakBulgarianCroatianGreekCzechPolishItalianChineseYiddishArmenianOtherUndeclared

România

21680974

19736517

1443970

237570

57407

44888

29246

28115

21272

20411

16027

6735

6355

4170

3381

2690

2531

2266

951

721

13621

2130

mun. Bucureşti19263341897071500753492861697105021202562492630125100625136527205043333371611226
Alba3827473577591970839742010652221-39114324736314415
Arad46179139126948282900113754053495298845489707712143272161421516313
Argeş65262565063229211752283285621047-321140523218813
Bacău706623694946456465362585742924111-541106839514452
Bihor6002464115421616681817713278354155277121174608181401256301142
Bistriţa-Năsăud31165729011217144381054448815-52121-11445-301
Botoşani45283444957977175488930410911-1-19-218-29213-
Brăila37317436762913524731332253212724-1511312-2613444-
Braşov58902853022650714330385399012776131841864191672618624733
Buzău4962144892841156645172014362412-15-22352-27-
Călăraşi32461731943968479110161922711-6-41197--17-
Caraş-Severin333219300093490052393262517736201566217934598610225763235230510
Cluj70275557071512063293701597317829982416-1413161181542555985
Constanţa7151516624697483410125214422721636207822110444420730628142586575
Covasna2224495543116657315722150217-4--12-461622240
Dâmboviţa5417635343722136814127415241172132-15-7163-4402
Dolj734231711863238212543614219312345361170178229527519
Galaţi619556612944209580543751715851110199122761686014
Giurgiu29785929367958397752073223-1-91-101121932
Gorj38730838380221431687381321881127-731-25-
Harghita32622246225278483123817791821344-2-19---22114
Hunedoara48571245980722666139215111465125428632316320567616819817
Ialomiţa2965722861924996618175453123---11--1613-303
Iaşi8169108068652815836529824814027231360-1851510466908
Ilfov30012329655713928891470305627112120244410122584
Maramureş510110425558449084381335061491302011163-33640413211113
Mehedinţi306732298577208579116188174321144-1146932125--262
Mureş5808513245462313812270941174261466731111131249427611570
Neamţ55451655137026824362249148292114-132858111116418
Olt4892744838459751783241415-3-3113152432-43-
Prahova82994582268757758992418184132711412263485888715316
Sălaj2480151825255724667262057105-613431-5111931-388
Satu Mare3672812181871434572520120816252515-13663-123331410-6138
Sibiu42172439762814004378243591952282163312412153215-11710
Suceava688435671441288258184978722317261812125221881683911201
Teleorman43602542805645781832971513112-5-16--122-
Timiş677926579663477071043363781219714166912159163652352961871735023923548117399
Tulcea25649223649888755764431412128181286527510964392---381
Vâlcea4132474104233512212249816323713-41623--1411
Vaslui45504945191961287891193172-1-113-2835-251
Vrancea387632383092107427382911321--2-1-519265354

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2022