TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

ROMANIA

20121641

16792868

1227623

621573

50920

36042

27698

23487

20282

18076

13654

7336

5408

3668

3271

3203

2477

2543

2017

1536

1361

1264

18524

1236810

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

1883425

1618883

3359

23973

279

1209

2315

913

417

205

35

296

10

704

1333

430

40

160

1032

46

565

278

6879

220064

SECTORUL 12254531849565773310482931881725046545*16038911074518129233117833717
SECTORUL 23453702916547315639672466081449556364-16530196102488610234140211842079
SECTORUL 338543933130667340545521764219710935956-14228810062810488641116446119
SECTORUL 4287828255485496220434174449146562083147916046926107612064527658
SECTORUL 527157523022427169901883211822615*28-657435387328445032948
SECTORUL 6367760325258611177657196217172813387249312143529766440132437543
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL ALBA

342376

291850

14849

14292

17

728

24

15

-

*

12

8

4

7

20

68

7

10

10

14

*

-

22

20416

MUNICIPIUL ALBA IULIA6353655671101011194115139-**5361938*547*-135490
MUNICIPIUL AIUD22876169553364930-15**--**-*-3*-*---41598
MUNICIPIUL BLAJ206301614613041706-46-*-------*---*---1424
MUNICIPIUL SEBES27019224291121106*255-*--*----11-*3*--*3094
ORAS ABRUD507247032922-3----------------*314
ORAS BAIA DE ARIES3461335417*-*---------*---*---85
ORAS CAMPENI72216635*203*----------*-------379
ORAS CUGIR2137618985187672340*---7*---*3*-**--1472
ORAS OCNA MURES13036101871141860-7**---------------838
ORAS TEIUS66955595259511-5---------*-------324
ORAS ZLATNA7490671030344-4-----------***---398
ALBAC20891986-34-------------------69
ALMASU MARE12891258-6-------------------25
ARIESENI17651726---3-----------------36
AVRAM IANCU16361413*165-*-----------------55
BERGHIN189316991381-24-----------------76
BISTRA45404357-25----------**-------156
BLANDIANA923863-16*------------------43
BUCERDEA GRANOASA22351437415303-------------------80
BUCIUM14541409*------------*-------43
CALNIC168111844407-*-----------------85
CENADE9437844104-29-----------------22
CERGAU14901252*181-------------------56
CERU-BACAINTI269264---------------------5
CETATEA DE BALTA29301347491912-13-----------------167
CIUGUD30482941109-*-----------*-----85
CIURULEASA11971170-*-------------------25
CRACIUNELU DE JOS195418235815-------------------58
CRICAU19121807428-*---------*-------70
CUT10751046*17-------------------11
DAIA ROMANA27732691-7-------------------75
DOSTAT956901-23-*-----------------30
FARAU1569109334869---*---------------58
GALDA DE JOS4516402329813-*-------------*---179
GARBOVA205017773159-44-----------------67
GARDA DE SUS17141675---------------------39
HOPARTA11528908196-------------------58
HOREA21432009-73-------------------61
IGHIU6283584627165--*---*----*-------241
INTREGALDE577547*--------------------29
JIDVEI46173237961071*55-----------------157
LIVEZILE1192115656-------------------25
LOPADEA NOUA2759126914319-*-----------------48
LUNCA MURESULUI24041458596281-------------------69
LUPSA30522957*--------------------94
METES2860278086***----------------63
MIHALT30512917637-------------------91
MIRASLAU1985128053279-*------*---*------90
MOGOS731698---------------------33
NOSLAC1661128423068-*-----------------78
OCOLIS616601*--------------------13
OHABA757702*19-------------------34
PIANU30822995310-8-----------------66
POIANA VADULUI11391126---------------------13
PONOR540520*--------------------19
POSAGA10481000---------------------48
RADESTI120091321629-------------------42
RAMET574543*--------------------29
RAMETEA11261469583--*----------------18
ROSIA DE SECAS15421412773-3-----------------47
ROSIA MONTANA265622396334-------------------77
SALCIUA14281402---------------------26
SALISTEA21972091---------------------106
SANCEL241121797121-------------------104
SANTIMBRU272325782145-------------------79
SASCIORI57575511731*--------------*---206
SCARISOARA16611362-254-------------------45
SIBOT22362058*70-------------------107
SOHODOL17291642*41-------------------45
SONA40672734930223-11-----------------169
SPRING24202190482-12-----------------132
STREMT2418233912*-------------------66
SUGAG272626288-------------------*89
UNIREA479633225007163*-----------------254
VADU MOTILOR13481297-------------*-------50
VALEA LUNGA2907263466114-15----------------*77
VIDRA16911609-3-------------------79
VINTU DE JOS480144534681-43----*---4*------208
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL ARAD

430629

340670

36568

16475

1261

2909

48

33

3

849

4462

549

10

14

116

291

118

32

21

19

6

*

352

25821

MUNICIPIUL ARAD1590741253101539625286112591814*42533018047100231412821146*14212955
ORAS CHISINEU-CRIS798755221443467*34*--323-----------3489
ORAS CURTICI74535900208646149---***--*3------*665
ORAS INEU92607715593528330*--*7*-*74------*366
ORAS LIPOVA10313895728012320123**--1043--*-*----5782
ORAS NADLAC7398328117836532215**113179*-*-*14------305
ORAS PANCOTA6946515445472960144----16---*----*---387
ORAS PECICA12762736133169963034*4-43424---5**-*--*920
ORAS SANTANA11428911922295812333-*-*5-----------4773
ORAS SEBIS59795197130377**---35-**-6*-----*252
ALMAS25322429*45**-----------------54
APATEU31762979487-------------------106
ARCHIS15151401-81*------------------32
BARSA179117141135*----------*------*26
BARZAVA270725471021215*---*----*------*99
BATA10881012*363--*-------*-------34
BELIU3057271249118884----*-----------*84
BIRCHIS18541622*1609*---------*-------59
BOCSIG323129925131**----*------------154
BRAZII11551137*-------*------------15
BUTENI340332881614-*-------**--------81
CARAND1036928359-*----------------*42
CERMEI27222288132185116-*-------*-------98
CHISINDIA13401244*48------------------*45
CONOP22582133920*-*--------*------*91
COVASINT2573178919627-5---*-------------132
CRAIVA28802355*31534-----*------------174
DEZNA119811733*-------------------20
DIECI14901430-25**-----------------32
DOROBANTI1635141142930-4-----*----------327
FANTINELE3090254823517622----104----*------9148
FELNAC2931223118375*9**-162*4---*------*123
FRUMUSENI254323406714530-*---*---**------81
GHIOROC37903020559191517---***--*-------8148
GRANICERI2254197716141*22---**-----------*94
GURAHONT397338051154195--------*--------78
HALMAGEL13051274*-*------------------28
HALMAGIU2852277433-----------*-------71
HASMAS13001227*31*------------------39
IGNESTI679657**-------------------19
IRATOSU23951145107039*7*--*------------6125
LIVADA296025152418*29---*4----*------8151
MACEA576248541403441183---*-*---*-------325
MISCA373313311300911-10----*-----------*179
MONEASA8648406-*3----*----*-------12
OLARI1937104355516565----79------------84
PAULIS41203644102183*20*--36-----------9149
PEREGU MARE1625412730151955----203--*--55-----8847
PETRIS1525147855*3*-------*-------*27
PILU20601667102241-**--*-----*-------44
PLESCUTA12191198*5------*------------13
SAGU37763238111238334----74---**--*--5132
SAVARSIN2890279518*39*---**----------*59
SECUSIGIU550944672972461341*--153*----**-----*285
SEITIN293625292226697---*10----**------89
SELEUS30442976412**---*------------*48
SEMLAC36672875983081785---*30----*------13238
SEPREUS248119857310**----4------------172
SICULA43014120115883----*----3-------96
SILINDIA904751995124----------*------32
SIMAND39823248128342-20*--**------------241
SINTEA MARE374218401226347-39----185------------105
SIRIA810363012338571394---****--*------6593
SISTAROVAT358320**---*--*----*------327
SOCODOR2367204692185-4---*------------*37
SOFRONEA25751647836-*6---**-----------*82
TARNOVA59354932161175573**--4----*------*301
TAUT1779164891711*-*-*6------------85
USUSAU139213253-4----------*-------59
VARADIA DE MURES17551692533------------------52
VARFURILE27152621338-*-----------*----348
VINGA6150333612116505935*--12151333---*------*359
VLADIMIRESCU1071095382125281285--8226--33-*-*--3720
ZABRANI4251400548*1124-*-*4*----------4151
ZADARENI2495229749*2213---*--*----------109
ZARAND26772407482*-----------------*182
ZERIND1320115115224-------------------29
ZIMANDU NOU46572806153986312----*----*------*206
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL ARGES

612431

571149

237

16476

18

63

82

61

3

20

3

4

-

49

15

72

-

5

8

12

35

5

150

23964

MUNICIPIUL PITESTI1553831458701008344394213*13**-371335-366335818244
MUNICIPIUL CAMPULUNG31767292212757065**--*--*-7---**-91914
MUNICIPIUL CURTEA DE ARGES27359258393887-34*-*-----7--*-*-81367
ORAS COSTESTI1037598383133-*-------*--------*397
ORAS MIOVENI31998303247200**5---*--*-3---*--101443
ORAS STEFANESTI14541128473834-**38-----*-3---*--*808
ORAS TOPOLOVENI102199878-34--3*-*-----*------3297
ALBESTII DE ARGES54565267*23-*-----------------164
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL15781545*--------------------32
ALBOTA38423673-11--*----------------156
ANINOASA32992632-603-------------------64
AREFU24052350--*------------------54
BABANA28202741---------------------79
BAICULESTI582654803109-------------------234
BALILESTI41053866-169-------------------70
BARLA51425001-3-------------------138
BASCOV102189802*78-*3--------*------8324
BELETI-NEGRESTI19411882*20-----------*-------35
BEREVOESTI33722352-918*-----------------*100
BOGATI46364474*53--*----------------106
BOTENI24952420*40-------------------33
BOTESTI12071177---------------------30
BRADU71306721688---------**-------*312
BRADULET18671791---------------------76
BUDEASA40043821-82-**----------------99
BUGHEA DE JOS28622449*346------------------*65
BUGHEA DE SUS29971989*903---*---------------103
BUZOESTI59755852-3*------------------119
CALDARARU25622426-8-------------------128
CALINESTI1087210124580-----------*------*659
CATEASCA40063845-29------------------3129
CEPARI22892232---------------------57
CETATENI30572225-775-------------------57
CICANESTI21072084---------------------23
CIOFRANGENI23262248*------------*-------76
CIOMAGESTI11721148---------------------24
COCU24202340---------------------80
CORBENI53845139*4-------------------240
CORBI37843681-19-------------------84
COSESTI53584727-498------------------3130
COTMEANA21482080---------------------68
CUCA21082050----*----------------57
DAMBOVICIOARA943932*-------------------*9
DARMANESTI35133378-20-------------------115
DAVIDESTI31112361-679------------------*70
DOBRESTI18081750-*-*-----------------56
DOMNESTI32013059-35*--*-----*--------*101
DRAGANU20261935-------------*-------90
DRAGOSLAVELE26131989*555-------------------68
GODENI30372984-14---------*--------*36
HARSESTI24802342-46-----------*-------90
HARTIESTI21651529-593-------------------43
IZVORU22921844*367-------------------80
LEORDENI59945628-219-*----------------*145
LERESTI463240973303---------**--------227
LUNCA CORBULUI29542857---------*-----------96
MALURENI48254250-404---*---------------170
MARACINENI51934991*78--3------*-4------*114
MERISANI45694033*292-------------------243
MICESTI4388426135*-----------------4114
MIHAESTI5909448541152--*----------------266
MIOARELE16241596---------------------28
MIROSI25442517---------------------27
MORARESTI21052054---------------------51
MOSOAIA56935514-25***---------------*150
MOZACENI22422186---------------------56
MUSATESTI38703731*44------------------*92
NEGRASI23872311-26-----------*-------49
NUCSOARA14421391-**------------------49
OARJA29482800-84-------------------64
PIETROSANI57025314*285-------------------102
POIANA LACULUI66426529-6------------------*106
POIENARII DE ARGES11171083-16-*-----------------17
POIENARII DE MUSCEL32992966*253-------------------79
POPESTI21912116----*----------------74
PRIBOIENI35493402-74-*-----------------72
RACA12711234---------------------37
RATESTI316628333209-----3-------------118
RECEA29922836-85-------------------71
ROCIU26732581-9-------------------83
RUCAR57525527456-----------*------*163
SALATRUCU22202152-12-------------------56
SAPATA17821721-4-------------------57
SCHITU GOLESTI46793865*706-------------------106
SLOBOZIA46194438-84-------------------97
STALPENI48684746-23-----*------------*97
STEFAN CEL MARE24432393-*-------------------49
STOENESTI43793745-535---------------*---98
STOLNICI33823130-104-*-----------------147
SUICI25612524---------------------37
SUSENI34673392-20--6----------------49
TEIU15941528-32-------------------34
TIGVENI34443336-12-------------------96
TITESTI49374626-166---------------*---144
UDA21742094---------------------80
UNGHENI31873072-*-----*-------------113
VALEA DANULUI28022747---------------------55
VALEA IASULUI25332467-------------*-------65
VALEA MARE PRAVAT40663060-917-*-----*-*---------85
VEDEA40413926*--*-----------*-----110
VLADESTI30922740*303--*-*--------------45
VULTURESTI28872770*66--**---------------48
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BACAU

616168

558507

4208

15284

30

99

51

36

5

4

*

3

-

37

43

91

3

14

6

829

29

4

296

36588

MUNICIPIUL BACAU14430713015511912531244362153-*-74035-10*2424*10512408
MUNICIPIUL MOINESTI2178719385291108-7-------**----*--221231
MUNICIPIUL ONESTI3917235368552529837-----21-4--**--303413
ORAS BUHUSI145621183791264-14-*-------7--**--*1427
ORAS COMANESTI195681755031662*5-------*-4-***--151293
ORAS DARMANESTI122471052810941-3*------*-3*-----4755
ORAS SLANIC MOLDOVA419840318*-----------*------*155
ORAS TARGU OCNA113001028218166****-----*-3---*5-5811
AGAS58845372233*---------------22--*255
ARDEOANI21822117---------------------65
ASAU66986260*210*-----------------*223
BALCANI7173672647150-----------*---101---148
BARSANESTI452744463--*---------*-*----1560
BERESTI-BISTRITA19831652-202-------------------129
BERESTI-TAZLAU53425155-3-*-----------------183
BERZUNTI46253979-428-*-----------------217
BLAGESTI708057154839-----*-----*------*519
BOGDANESTI25502500*-**-----------------46
BRUSTUROASA31383059712-------------------60
BUCIUMI29842115-693-------------------176
BUHOCI4119386334-------------------249
CAIUTI52524966*110--*--------*------*172
CASIN33873229-63-------------------95
CLEJA67616226146-------*---*----148---239
COLONESTI21062028*-------------------*75
CORBASCA49142916*1601-------------------396
COTOFANESTI31992358*684---------------*--31124
DAMIENESTI171516683*-------------------43
DEALU MORII27392702*------------*-------34
DOFTEANA934688506115-------------*-----374
FARAOANI3932367868---*--------*---61--19104
FILIPENI22862171---------------------115
FILIPESTI43464049*129------------------3163
GAICEANA3069295320----------------13--*82
GARLENI5914556946----------------28--4267
GHIMES-FAGET509422822578101*--------------48---83
GIOSENI324930031534---------------3--*193
GLAVANESTI33213184-19-------------------118
GURA VAII47114171*360-------------------178
HELEGIU65676294-------------*-------272
HEMEIUS4755444676-*-*------**------5287
HORGESTI45834309-7-------------------267
HURUIESTI25782485*--------------------92
ITESTI1598154436------------------*44
IZVORU BERHECIULUI15371466---------------------71
LETEA VECHE58175468*-*----------4---*--4338
LIPOVA28902794-10-------------------86
LIVEZI50384529*314--*---------*------192
LUIZI-CALUGARA3553328331---3------------*---234
MAGIRESTI39943835-*-------------------158
MAGURA41513969-3--*--------3------*173
MANASTIREA CASIN4730458847*-*--------*------*126
MARGINENI79937370*6*--*-----*-4------6603
MOTOSENI35053370---------------------135
NEGRI27092540*--------------------168
NICOLAE BALCESCU7169646292--3-------------56---556
ODOBESTI23972275-*-*-----------------120
OITUZ815278869*-------*---3-------252
ONCESTI16211573*--------------------47
ORBENI37603645-3-*---------*------*109
PALANCA3319321621--*----------------*80
PANCESTI39193672-93-------------------154
PARAVA26812121-451-------------------109
PARGARESTI4445431910--*-----------------115
PARINCEA35883372825---------------13---170
PARJOL55255061190----------------122---152
PLOPANA30592856-8---*-------*-------193
PODU TURCULUI46174358*--------------------258
PODURI69626449-230-----------*------*281
PRAJESTI18691662*--------------------206
RACACIUNI72526363306125-----------3*--175--*277
RACHITOASA50804908*54---*---------------115
RACOVA33283153-------------*-------174
ROSIORI20972028-*-------------------68
SANDULENI3863376813----------*--------*79
SARATA19141852-----------------*---60
SASCUT856478665227-----------*-------465
SAUCESTI4772449856-4-------*-------*3252
SCORTENI26762489*41------------------*144
SECUIENI21312037-*-----------*-------91
SOLONT32983153444-------------------97
STANISESTI45144296---------------------218
STEFAN CEL MARE47423649*896-------------------196
STRUGARI25072355-19-------------------133
TAMASI27382624*--------------------112
TARGU TROTUS496948277--------------------135
TATARASTI23972315-*-------------------80
TRAIAN23192189*-------------------*128
UNGURENI35093170---------------------339
URECHESTI3344320254-------------------133
VALEA SEACA38672278-1280---------------*---308
VULTURENI20712008-4--*----------------58
ZEMES43684164**---*--------------*200
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BIHOR

575398

366245

138213

34640

101

735

45

32

*

26

6091

29

3

47

176

160

7

21

14

10

7

*

397

28395

MUNICIPIUL ORADEA196367132718453052132393363519*2042523*40140104*10643*29514705
MUNICIPIUL BEIUS106678937722258*12---*5*-*-*--5---11710
MUNICIPIUL MARGHITA1577077896349879-123*--67-----------6663
MUNICIPIUL SALONTA1773565749868410*7----58*--36------3803
ORAS ALESD10066613415591213-24*---623-**3*-*----*504
ORAS NUCET216519167480*5-------*-**------85
ORAS SACUENI1152673485921752**----*----*-------442
ORAS STEI652958971936*8-------*---*3----419
ORAS VALEA LUI MIHAI990211587971521*6----4---4*-------235
ORAS VASCAU231521971567*3-*---------------30
ABRAM28082209230316*-----3------------49
ABRAMUT30719261696389*16----*-----------*41
ASTILEU3561306558182-5----155------------96
AUSEU3033254510268*-----171-----------*37
AVRAM IANCU33162283254615-*-*-------*-------161
BALC32811989686535-*-3--*------------64
BATAR492027677051197-*--------**-------246
BIHARIA4205626337565-3---*4--***------*127
BOIANU MARE134312327011------------------*29
BOROD3843309315237------433-----------*64
BORS3946441338930-4----7---3*------466
BRATCA5158478230262-*----3----*------*76
BRUSTURI3469282486253-3----161---*--------141
BUDUREASA25811935-606-------------------40
BUDUSLAU190717175677-*-----------------56
BULZ21041990756*----*-------------49
BUNTESTI4253415278------*-----------*84
CABESTI18481793426-------------------25
CAMPANI24272399*----------*---------25
CAPALNA1663130824049-*-----*---*-------63
CARPINET193218488413-----*------------31
CEFA2272183197256-*----13---*--------72
CEICA359134191231------------*------128
CETARIU2165319172656------*------------63
CHERECHIU241643227275------------------*25
CHISLAZ313517041149189-*----*------------90
CIUHOI23338551295123-*----5---*--------51
CIUMEGHIU429720991014998-4---------*-------180
COCIUBA MARE2798243722214*------------------124
COPACEL2297196215266------*----*-------51
CRISTIORU DE JOS13541307329**-----------------12
CURATELE25092433332-------------------41
CURTUISENI37808252339517*------------------98
DERNA2616184017532-*----503----*-------64
DIOSIG6816175833381545**-----------*----*170
DOBRESTI5260430887867*-----------------150
DRAGANESTI2967258222075-----------*-------89
DRAGESTI258616735859-----------*-------48
FINIS368020971160286-4-----------------133
GEPIU17971285183264-4-*--15----*------*42
GIRISU DE CRIS35882243769317-4----7----*------*245
HIDISELU DE SUS3315305027153------*----6------474
HOLOD3309249326705-------------------85
HUSASAU DE TINCA2395174725465-*-----------------157
INEU439925164141274*-----*------------193
LAZARENI323323317800-*-----------------93
LAZURI DE BEIUS15181487*-*----*------------*27
LUGASU DE JOS358015281024689-*----225----*-------111
LUNCA28872799726*-3----------------50
MADARAS2828232210611811-----199-----------369
MAGESTI27172396120151-**---9----*-------38
NOJORID524045732461413*-*--4---3-------*266
OLCEA277323577348------*------------59
OSORHEI653241881162752*----*15---6*------*403
PALEU252361218045**----4----*------390
PIETROASA32092911*231------------------*64
POCOLA15711523513------------------*29
POMEZEU29222780769-------------------66
POPESTI73625393320328**---*952-----*8-*--*350
RABAGANI2073183232003*----------------*32
REMETEA29062228459166---*-------*------*49
RIENI30502594*399-*---------*-------52
ROSIA23842357*--------------------25
ROSIORI31131224179259-------------------38
SACADAT1910162222185-*----*------------77
SALACEA3036532817112---------------*---53
SALARD434011053022118-*----*----3------980
SAMBATA14751420*11**----*------------38
SANMARTIN95727672350689*6*---10--*3*---*--19818
SANNICOLAU ROMAN2194166529364------*----*-------132
SANTANDREI49123942366152-213----28*---*------6202
SARBI260923676228-*----70------------81
SIMIAN387672624885394*-------------*---116
SINTEU1021116-------984------------20
SOIMI2543190721395-------------------220
SPINUS1285103271138------*-----------439
SUNCUIUS3259284768252---*--*------------89
SUPLACU DE BARCAU435614321371665-*-*--802------------83
TAMASEU2019312159060----------------*--56
TARCAIA19698611062*-3-----------------41
TARCEA26903861936319------*------------48
TAUTEU406319951184698**----30------------153
TETCHEA31412021277686------14------------143
TILEAGD696845561409649-4*---46----*---*---300
TINCA7793466211741163**----*---*-------*786
TOBOLIU2088184160132-*----*----*-------51
TULCA277323668304------------------*93
UILEACU DE BEIUS20501647350*----------------3--48
VADU CRISULUI40092753751369-3----6---*--------126
VARCIOROG23042241922-------------------32
VIISOARA133626410593-*----------*------8
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BISTRITA-NASAUD

286225

247627

14350

11937

55

428

18

18

-

*

*

-

*

3

13

35

-

6

4

*

*

*

50

11672

MUNICIPIUL BISTRITA75076638523857163313243128-**---722-44***275389
ORAS BECLEAN1062883431446408810**------**------*408
ORAS NASAUD9587840561464-6-7------**-*----*639
ORAS SANGEORZ-BAI967992162797**------*--*------3330
BISTRITA BARGAULUI381536668*33-----------------134
BRANISTEA304711241897**------------------24
BUDACU DE JOS2772218916497*----------*-------68
BUDESTI1856154517265-------------------29
CAIANU MIC33573259313-------------------82
CETATE2330179014467*4-*-------*------*51
CHIOCHIS3086222572577----------*-------*56
CHIUZA18661801918------------------*37
CICEU-GIURGESTI15051456429-------------------16
CICEU-MIHAIESTI128690747290--*--------*-------40
COSBUC15241492---*-----------------31
DUMITRA42823957886-*-----------------229
DUMITRITA273021033532-------------------92
FELDRU76697404*--*----------------*261
GALATII BISTRITEI22011734197186-10----------------*73
ILVA MARE22742203-23-------------------48
ILVA MICA32643137*14*13-----------------96
JOSENII BARGAULUI4541412219308**-----------------90
LECHINTA56784000461983*11-----------------221
LESU25102455---------------------55
LIVEZILE4250373317278-29---------*-------192
LUNCA ILVEI30863017*--------------------67
MAGURA ILVEI18211689-106-*-----------------25
MAIERU708969238----------3---------155
MARISELU23832019108125-------------------131
MATEI256313211041146-31---*----**-------21
MICESTII DE CAMPIE108679323433-------------------26
MILAS128611654860**-----------------11
MONOR13901289679-------------------16
NEGRILESTI2447237136-------------------67
NIMIGEA507539586623343--------------*---117
NUSENI3037222874114*------------------53
PARVA23712325---------------------46
PETRU RARES33511783573863-**----------------128
POIANA ILVEI14071398*--------------------8
PRUNDU BARGAULUI56335393612-3---------*------3215
REBRA31633027*--------------------135
REBRISOARA42694163---------------------106
RODNA57774927316407*7----*------*----*116
ROMULI167216413--------------------28
RUNCU SALVEI12281221---------------------7
SALVA27382660*--------------------77
SANMIHAIU DE CIMPIE1459125133127--*----------------46
SANT32283194*-*------------------32
SIEU28272439112216-3----------------*56
SIEU-MAGHERUS3756308124494-*--------*-------*153
SIEU-ODORHEI226220131876*5-----------------50
SIEUT26522561567-------------------19
SILIVASU DE CIMPIE1011896*92-------------------22
SINTEREAG357630962978912*----------------*80
SPERMEZEU31233059*--------------------62
TARLISUA31133049-18-------------------46
TEACA532935393611234-32---------*-------162
TELCIU5798555536**-----------------232
TIHA BARGAULUI57225266*237-*-*-------*-------214
URIU32082321675134**---------*------471
URMENIS1949170250164------------------*32
ZAGRA352731764198-------------------149
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BOTOSANI

412626

388195

38

4155

659

28

23

404

-

*

-

*

-

16

54

20

*

3

-

*

21

-

62

18942

MUNICIPIUL BOTOSANI10684797589141245211610400-*-*-123711**-*21-317434
MUNICIPIUL DOROHOI24309218603375455------*17*-*----52031
ORAS BUCECEA42744125*84-----------------*135
ORAS DARABANI98939433**------------------*456
ORAS FLAMANZI101369129-233*--4-------*-------768
ORAS SAVENI69996424*183-----------*-------390
ORAS STEFANESTI53144567-473-*-----------------272
ADASENI13881346--*------------------41
ALBESTI63875867-225-----------*-------294
AVRAMENI37513637-5-------------------109
BALUSENI46704207-234-------------------229
BLANDESTI20001943-------------*-------56
BRAESTI19371870-------------*-------66
BROSCAUTI29282823-*-------------------104
CALARASI35533447*--------------------105
CANDESTI18471521--297----------*-------28
CONCESTI17611734---------------------27
COPALAU40533866-86-------------------101
CORDARENI17831720----*----------------62
CORLATENI22112157----*----------------53
CORNI65456385---------------------160
COSULA29442253-606-------------------85
COTUSCA46274488*-------------------*136
CRISTESTI45354312-44-------------------179
CRISTINESTI36173537-3*------------------76
CURTESTI45774284*10------------------*281
DANGENI30332971-3-------------------59
DERSCA31243000---4-----------------120
DIMACHENI14131382---------------------31
DOBARCENI27292691*--------------------36
DRAGUSENI25562460--------------------*95
DURNESTI37413594-13-------------------134
FRUMUSICA56575372*55------------------*228
GEORGE ENESCU32793154*39*------------------84
GORBANESTI34343367---------------------67
HANESTI21762105--------------------*70
HAVARNA45694450-------*-----*------*116
HILISEU-HORIA34153336----*----------------78
HLIPICENI34203283-40------------------*95
HUDESTI60675937*-------------------*128
IBANESTI39013840*--------------------60
LEORDA21812103---------------------78
LOZNA18901839---------------------51
LUNCA43554186---------------------169
MANOLEASA33153200**-------------------113
MIHAI EMINESCU69546663-5--*---------------6279
MIHAILENI23261896*45321------------------63
MIHALASENI22142180---------------------34
MILEANCA27262646-----------*---------79
MITOC18781837---------------------41
NICSENI26042562*7-------------------34
PALTINIS27942703*--------------------90
POMARLA26612598--5------------------58
PRAJENI32103073---------------------137
RACHITI44434166*--------------------276
RADAUTI-PRUT33393231*3-------------------104
RAUSENI28172738-14-------------------65
RIPICENI19171879---------------------38
ROMA32493160-4--*------*---------83
ROMANESTI19441883-*------------------*59
SANTA MARE27492616---------------------133
SENDRICENI38953796*--------------------98
STAUCENI36193516-7--*---------------490
STIUBIENI26952618--------------------*76
SUHARAU47924705-5-------------------82
SULITA30602913-41-------------------106
TODIRENI33233190-46-------------------87
TRUSESTI52295003-90-------------------136
TUDORA50964948*-*-*----------------145
UNGURENI66236486--*------------------136
UNTENI27712685-3---------*---------82
VACULESTI19481875---------------------73
VARFU CAMPULUI34203353---------------------67
VIISOARA19531900*-*------------------51
VLADENI45604426-*-------------------133
VLASINESTI31322973--------------------*158
VORNICENI40523942---------------------110
VORONA74927241---*---------*-------249
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BRASOV

549217

453325

39661

18519

66

2923

81

90

12

20

11

18

5

79

77

119

5

17

14

41

7

9

368

33750

MUNICIPIUL BRASOV253200219019165518454211886575914514*69707541114257924614841
MUNICIPIUL CODLEA21708179305691121*2134*-*--*--*-*-*--261835
MUNICIPIUL FAGARAS307142585310561069*19255-*---**5------92516
MUNICIPIUL SACELE30798202186210328*67**-**--**3-*-3--143944
ORAS GHIMBAV4698429815510341*-*----*-8---3--14163
ORAS PREDEAL475543096221-9--*----*-3------4345
ORAS RASNOV1502213458200268*100-*-----***-*-4--6978
ORAS RUPEA52693591975360-82------*----------260
ORAS VICTORIA738669074021*26-----3-------*--3382
ORAS ZARNESTI2347620706299603*29-*-----*-4------41827
APATA316913481093545-*-----------------182
AUGUSTIN186076038915-------------------147
BECLEAN1826154117180-5---------3------*79
BOD3994337332216*42----*--*-*---*--5230
BRAN518148201013-3-----------*----*333
BUDILA41973186679255-*----------------*73
BUNESTI2357152499594-75----------*-----*63
CATA24631088751539-16--------*--------68
CINCU1587125654172-53---------*-------51
COMANA27212051*506------------------*161
CRISTIAN44904114773486***----*-*------4195
CRIZBAV2518196538128-3-----------------141
DRAGUS11621142---*-----------------19
DUMBRAVITA4624429418148-4-------*---------159
FELDIOARA61545025405199-47-*--*-----------*475
FUNDATA852830*----*--------------*19
HALCHIU42183159679198-61*---------------*119
HARMAN54024719123247*66----**---*------5236
HARSENI21031932*101-------------------69
HOGHIZ502533241344185-4-----------------168
HOLBAV13091246---------------------63
HOMOROD22091056629398-27-*---------------98
JIBERT22501458334274-59-----------------125
LISA17441547*137-------------------59
MAIERUS29201574291138*72---------*-------104
MANDRA276225372562-*-----------------137
MOIECIU48924755---3----------------3131
ORMENIS1976349757829-3-----------*-----37
PARAU187416355144-*-----------------88
POIANA MARULUI33153195---------------------120
PREJMER84727349154510*71---------*------3382
RACOS33367431741681-3-----------------168
RECEA311828675123------------------*122
SAMBATA DE SUS15811455*50-*-----------------72
SANPETRU4819420413877-84*--*----*3------5304
SERCAIA28222295291113*21-*-------*------*96
SINCA340130678122-------------------204
SINCA NOUA16901645*--3----------------*40
SOARS1755144440173-38-----------------60
TARLUNGENI8320320622812403*9-------------*--*417
TELIU41982457820735-*--------*--------184
TICUSU908591110172-*--------*-------*31
UCEA21952074*34**-----------------83
UNGRA1949166628147-28-----------------80
VAMA BUZAULUI32203051*107-------------------60
VISTEA202616944223-----------*-------104
VOILA2660230318170-8-----------------161
VULCAN4567412226207-69-------------*---142
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BRAILA

321212

291899

60

8555

30

31

184

1940

7

*

*

12

-

182

26

43

-

-

-

5

10

35

68

18123

MUNICIPIUL BRAILA180302162565452025282815019267**12-1742534---410355413178
ORAS FAUREI35923078-327---------*---------186
ORAS IANCA1034396007299---5-------*------*429
ORAS INSURATEI65285947-360-*-----------------220
BARAGANUL30622861*118*-----------------378
BERTESTII DE JOS31102689-340--74--------------*69
BORDEI VERDE26542596-8-------------------50
CAZASU29392830*26-----------*------*80
CHISCANI53404862-186**-------*-*-------287
CIOCILE28022658-60-------------------84
CIRESU31062988-46-------------------72
DUDESTI36133371-68-------------------174
FRECATEI13441284*6-------------------53
GALBENU31682833-199---------------*---135
GEMENELE18191772---------------------47
GRADISTEA23081988-241-------------------79
GROPENI32963121-81---*---------------93
JIRLAU30592822-133-------------------104
MARASU29132814-9--*----------------89
MAXINENI33103089-43--13------3---------162
MIRCEA VODA31673073-13-----------*-------79
MOVILA MIRESII40513720*242------------------*85
RACOVITA11491127-3-------------------19
RIMNICELU20741786-240---*---------------47
ROMANU17821714-7-------------------61
ROSIORI28082715-25---------*---------67
SALCIA TUDOR25632505*--------------------57
SCORTARU NOU12611207---------------------54
SILISTEA16381576-------------*-------61
STANCUTA34643363-4-------------------97
SURDILA-GAISEANCA25012375-57------------------*68
SURDILA-GRECI15051451--------------------*53
SUTESTI44282958-1217-------------------253
TICHILESTI38643615*114--11*---------------121
TRAIAN33393108-127--*------*-*------*99
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU21071991-45---*-------*-------68
TUFESTI52265050---------------------176
ULMU38773653-101---------*---------122
UNIREA23992130-177-------------------92
VADENI41273952-18--*----------------156
VICTORIA37213576-63-------------------82
VISANI24952039-347------------------*108
VIZIRU59064515-1064----------*-------*325
ZAVOAIA31522932-116-------------------104
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL BUZAU

451069

409316

81

20376

11

19

55

12

*

-

*

*

*

7

5

39

-

*

32

*

*

3

64

21038

MUNICIPIUL BUZAU1154941021294054664143510*-*****21-*5**3257727
MUNICIPIUL RAMNICU SARAT338432816452797*36------*-4------*2859
ORAS NEHOIU10211983566*------------------363
ORAS PATARLAGELE73047000*60-**---------------3236
ORAS POGOANELE72756680*221------------------*372
AMARU26402537-34------------------*68
BALACEANU16321521-39------------------*71
BALTA ALBA25902450-25---------*-*-------111
BECENI44034278-3------------------*121
BERCA85348117*49***----------------364
BISOCA27912728---------------------63
BLAJANI11321106----*----------------25
BOLDU23802135*162-------------------82
BOZIORU11611137-5-------------------19
BRADEANU25652394*78-----------*-------91
BRAESTI23992299---------------------100
BREAZA29132762-79------------------*71
BUDA28702329-400-------------------141
C.A. ROSETTI37133511-5-------------------197
CALVINI45362530-1832-------------------174
CANESTI898885---------------------13
CATINA25442283-212-------------------49
CERNATESTI38473737-7------------------*102
CHILIILE623612---------------------11
CHIOJDU35093446---------------------63
CILIBIA18641702*102-------------------59
CISLAU46974351-157-----------*-------188
COCHIRLEANCA50924881*11-------------------199
COLTI10941079---------------------15
COSTESTI48174248-336--3--------*-------229
COZIENI21392080*12------------------*45
FLORICA15971547-19-------------------31
GALBINASI41163856-121-----------*------*136
GHERASENI34563302*59-------------------93
GHERGHEASA24932375*44------------------370
GLODEANU SARAT44694092-278-------------------99
GLODEANU-SILISTEA39983842*49------------------*105
GREBANU53194603-447-------------------269
GURA TEGHII34393366---------------------73
LARGU15261477-*--*----------------47
LOPATARI42424132---------------------110
LUCIU29112662-190-----------*-------58
MAGURA22411851-308-------------------82
MANZALESTI25912540---------------------51
MARACINENI82797897-27--*----------------354
MARGARITESTI697682---------------------15
MEREI68036289*258*-*--------*------5245
MIHAILESTI20841453-561-------------------70
MOVILA BANULUI27262400-209-------------------117
MURGESTI966934---------------------32
NAENI18051758*8-------------------38
ODAILE882856---------------------26
PADINA41113850-66-------------------195
PANATAU25372487---------------------50
PARDOSI453434---------------------19
PARSCOV56545384-64--------------27----179
PIETROASELE33013050-147-------------------104
PODGORIA32363049-51-------------------136
POSTA CALNAU59685670-78*---------**------4212
PUIESTI41463801-233-------------------112
RACOVITENI14241386-7-------------------31
RAMNICELU47892532-1879-------------------378
ROBEASCA11241104---------------------20
RUSETU37203503-114-----------*------*101
SAGEATA49494767-6-------------------176
SAHATENI3248314633------------------*95
SAPOCA33053201-7-------------------97
SARULESTI13461311---------------------35
SCORTOASA30762866-125-------------------85
SCUTELNICI23462131-95-------------------120
SIRIU32113087---------------------124
SMEENI66496334-89------------------4222
STALPU31932851-228-----------*------*112
TINTESTI45184141*212-------------------164
TISAU47044598*---*---------------*103
TOPLICENI40803708*121--*------*---------248
ULMENI31992940*166-----------*-------91
UNGURIU24152364-3-------------------48
VADU PASII93118904*115*---------*--------289
VALCELELE15871452-94-------------------41
VALEA RAMNICULUI54255182-10---*-------*------*229
VALEA SALCIEI776762---------------------14
VERNESTI86337393*754--*--------*-------482
VINTILA VODA31313043**-------------------86
VIPERESTI34932980-411-------------------102
ZARNESTI545949133460------------------*81
ZIDURI44024132*160------------------*108
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL CARAS-SEVERIN

295579

243933

2938

7272

2483

2897

19

28

-

5036

192

27

5094

9

29

37

1556

10

3

7

-

6

287

23716

MUNICIPIUL RESITA732825983215531043231125577-34459132923231274434-*458477
MUNICIPIUL CARANSEBES246892028115852734526573-2174*3*490----*52965
ORAS ANINA748560309920416423-*-22**8***23----*-650
ORAS BAILE HERCULANE5008434223111*4---7--3---21*-----495
ORAS BOCSA158421305928553424166**-3329*7**-7*----31689
ORAS MOLDOVA NOUA123509217117342715*5-13823*3-**99*----*1151
ORAS ORAVITA113829613812681296**-74**3--*8*-*-**1217
ORAS OTELU ROSU1051086432096711150-3-4*---*94*-*---1404
ARMENIS24542351525*------------------71
BANIA17521676*26**---*-------------46
BAUTAR26042524613**---*-------------57
BERLISTE1164931*183-----3-------------45
BERZASCA284816744134**-*-593------349-----*88
BERZOVIA3891311170322*17---*66-*---------*300
BOLVASNITA14051368---*-----------------36
BOZOVICI29242556410757-*--------24------220
BREBU11641093--5------------------66
BREBU NOU119553--28-----------------33
BUCHIN20391909-11-------------------119
BUCOSNITA29782840*---------*----------136
CARASOVA31102467172-10---23--2380---------20666
CARBUNARI1008982-------*-------------25
CICLOVA ROMANA15501403487**---*-------------52
CIUCHICI13381133*145-*-*-*-------------55
CIUDANOVITA657606494*-----------------33
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU2692227610225364----*-*---*-----*137
COPACELE11114103-660-----------------*37
CORNEA18901835--*-*----------------53
CORNEREVA31903135---------------------55
CORONINI17481365-------3*-----291------88
DALBOSET16501585-9*----------**------53
DOCLIN174114533050380------51----------74
DOGNECEA2009179563*68---*--7----------128
DOMASNEA14021326-33-------------------43
EFTIMIE MURGU16281577*3**-----------------43
EZERIS12551149*33*----*--*----------68
FARLIUG1956173453343*----18-*---23-----394
FOROTIC17081561*67*9---*--5---*------61
GARNIC1268949--------------294------25
GLIMBOCA18081717*-4*-*-------*-------81
GORUIA790743-23-*------4---*------18
GRADINARI195616524181-3---*-*---*-------112
IABLANITA22812183*28-*-----------------67
LAPUSNICEL1081932-11------------82------56
LAPUSNICU MARE16471576*63*---*-------------57
LUNCAVITA26132446-45-------------------122
LUPAC2677195*29-4---6--2318---------9114
MARGA11511100724*------------------19
MAURENI2646249337-326---7--*----------79
MEHADIA41283845*6*5---4------*-----*262
MEHADICA870807925*-----------3------25
NAIDAS1139917*--*---174-------------45
OBREJA32523011132774---*------*------187
OCNA DE FIER6566274--10---3-*-----------11
PALTINIS24081507*4834----*------*-----*58
POJEJENA288414561229-4---1320--*---5----**54
PRIGOR25772485*25-----4-------------61
RACASDIA19761417*439-*---6--*--*-------109
RAMNA1560149593-*---*-------------49
RUSCA MONTANA1834168011-*48-*--------*------91
SACU1485116130541823-------------*---54
SASCA MONTANA15931460662*7---*-*---**-----*51
SICHEVITA22302146-30-----*------*------52
SLATINA-TIMIS30742831*-678---*--*---------3152
SOCOL193369410104*5---974--*---69------75
SOPOTU NOU11571034-6------------72------45
TARNOVA17311635-3**------*----------90
TEREGOVA39813708*39**-----*---*-------228
TICVANIU MARE19841229364346---**------------96
TOPLET26252409592*11---*------3-----*101
TURNU RUIENI33423231*4-------------------106
VALIUG7416456-544---**------------39
VARADIA137193514333*6----------5------77
VERMES1566149720-*3----*------------44
VRANI10708403169**---*-----*-------53
ZAVOI39463644173535-------*--------*240
ZORLENTU MARE1015925*7-------------------81
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL CALARASI

306691

259310

72

22939

8

13

513

17

5

5

*

11

-

8

6

18

*

3

5

*

17

32

68

23638

MUNICIPIUL CALARASI6518154047292051*941210***4-4*9-*4-108198556
MUNICIPIUL OLTENITA248222102571398--784-*-*-****-**-10122278
ORAS BUDESTI77254312-2635--3--------*-----**771
ORAS FUNDULEA68516035*410*------*-----------402
ORAS LEHLIU GARA65025094*932-**----*-*--------*469
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU28162680-6---------*---------129
BELCIUGATELE24842234*119------------------*127
BORCEA79867257-15--5---------------*708
CASCIOARELE19121804-53-------------------55
CHIRNOGI74555576-1510------------------6363
CHISELET33922555-673------------------*162
CIOCANESTI42574049320-------------------185
CRIVAT22432052-96------------------392
CURCANI56723207*1831----------*--------632
CUZA VODA40453806----**---------------236
DICHISENI17341671-*-------------------61
DOR MARUNT680956563640-*-----3---*-----8*494
DOROBANTU30652903-45----*--------------116
DRAGALINA85377153*940--*--------------*5435
DRAGOS VODA28622569-138-------------------155
FRASINET18451560-183-------------------102
FRUMUSANI58594278811213-4--------*------3441
FUNDENI56584841*508--*---------------*305
GALBINASI37722653-823--*----------------295
GRADISTEA48534620*36-------------------195
GURBANESTI13801170-89*------------------120
ILEANA37023391*143-----*-------------166
INDEPENDENTA34663261-8-----------*-------196
JEGALIA42294037-*------------------*190
LEHLIU27302441*183-------------------105
LUICA22722039-85*-*----------------145
LUPSANU34993335-22----3--------------139
MANASTIREA56124574-789-*-*---------------247
MITRENI43233933-227-------------------163
MODELU98398802-191--**------3--------841
NANA25682029-447-------------------92
NICOLAE BALCESCU17761639-51-------------------86
PERISORU5114488133-----------*-----*-224
PLATARESTI41783702-173----------------7-*295
RADOVANU43944066*90------------------*235
ROSETI60705734-6---------*---*----*327
SARULESTI32622255*829-------------------177
SOHATU32402951-99------------------*189
SOLDANU35652456*896-----------------*-210
SPANTOV46052949-1439-----------*-------216
STEFAN CEL MARE32363145*-------------------*89
STEFAN VODA22702112-51-------------------107
TAMADAU MARE26402454-68-----------*------*116
ULMENI49624103-647-------------------212
ULMU15611491---------------------70
UNIREA26362500*---*----------------133
VALCELELE18631799-------------*-------63
VALEA ARGOVEI26372368-73-------------------196
VASILATI43893969-64-------------------356
VLAD TEPES23362087-80-------------------169
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL CLUJ

691106

520885

103591

22531

173

687

89

58

10

25

54

21

*

78

185

154

11

29

11

16

66

6

1715

40709

MUNICIPIUL CLUJ-NAPOCA32457624573749565327312754464489203316*71155887221113324157023165
MUNICIPIUL CAMPIA TURZII222231798614791125*114*------*4-*---*71601
MUNICIPIUL DEJ33497274003781344412**-**---9***--**141923
MUNICIPIUL GHERLA20982159523435735316*---*--*33----31-5795
MUNICIPIUL TURDA47744367853905260363533-*4*-*811**-**-124360
ORAS HUEDIN9346528225981057------------------3406
AGHIRESU711636942615566---------------*--3237
AITON108589812612-------------------49
ALUNIS122311727*------------------*42
APAHIDA106859141428412-8*--------*------*691
ASCHILEU16011261157118-----------*-------64
BACIU1031763482994659-6----*--**3------6297
BAISOARA194018171645-------------------62
BELIS121111534*-*---*-----*---*---48
BOBALNA157214343262-------------------44
BONTIDA48562897812962**----------------3179
BORSA1600137613545-------------------44
BUZA126460458350-------------------27
CAIANU2355136985460-------------------72
CALARASI202113016598-*-----------*-----50
CALATELE224317422441877------*----------*61
CAMARASU26551854153573-------------------75
CAPUSU MARE329518201228186-*-*--------------*56
CASEIU4437385519421-----------*-------141
CATCAU21001978776------------------*38
CATINA1993152834780--*----------------36
CEANU MARE3531312377211-----------*------*118
CHINTENI3065236054318------------------3141
CHIUIESTI23322265325-------------------39
CIUCEA1547148856-------------------48
CIURILA159414451955------------------372
COJOCNA41942342702855-*----------------*292
CORNESTI1493119618751-*-----------------58
CUZDRIOARA27332295136208------------------*92
DABACA1543125510699-----------*-------81
FELEACU3923283389499*---------**------*93
FIZESU GHERLII25641484535414-------------------131
FLORESTI228131715432761116102610*****-3519**--*-341149
FRATA42423430149492-------------------171
GARBAU24401190108298**----------------562
GEACA1626122923878**-*--------------375
GILAU83006586722646*-*---------------6336
IARA3889330595285-*-----------------203
ICLOD426338749794**----------------*194
IZVORU CRISULUI16323241290--*-----------------16
JICHISU DE JOS115211316--------------------15
JUCU4270359849636------------------6134
LUNA42683233413446*------------*-----174
MAGURI-RACATAU224221914*-------------------46
MANASTIRENI1481119215779-----------*------349
MARGAU148414306*-------------------47
MARISEL14881461**-------------------24
MICA3566250593474**-*---------------50
MIHAI VITEAZU54233864131481-3---------3-------158
MINTIU GHERLII3746341831173-----------**------122
MOCIU33132263501371*---------**-------175
MOLDOVENESTI331712881829116------------------381
NEGRENI232121951154------10------------51
PALATCA1218764283106-------------------65
PANTICEU1844142068242------------------*112
PETRESTII DE JOS15121410439-------------------59
PLOSCOS702664-12-------------------26
POIENI4842444527251-*-----------------118
RECEA-CRISTUR1412107315259-------------------65
RISCA14461394*--------------------50
SACUIEU14661238*191-------------------35
SANCRAIU16333321281--*---------3-------16
SANDULESTI17981647674-------------------80
SANMARTIN1384113314955-----------*-------46
SANPAUL2382187323366-*---------*------*115
SAVADISLA43921950226878**---------*-------92
SIC245988230610------------------*53
SUATU1737688837164------------------444
TAGA1947172411663*------------------43
TRITENII DE JOS4240376733920-*-----------------113
TURENI22781466562172-*---------*-------75
UNGURAS2777992170741**-----------------35
VAD20081923146------------------*64
VALEA IERII88884513*------*-----------*27
VIISOARA549335011229486*------------------276
VULTURENI1516121716691-----------*------*40
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL CONSTANTA

684082

570754

450

8554

94

143

20826

3568

19601

16

5

35

4

266

36

60

*

22

8

35

263

503

654

58183

MUNICIPIUL CONSTANTA28387223592521422256186652560173671041842313133*1283123037047429411
MUNICIPIUL MANGALIA3636429965821653614741161183--*-3*5-*--3*223331
MUNICIPIUL MEDGIDIA397802843412604*533402032113-*-4**----917134103
ORAS BANEASA53843523-336--1136**--------------387
ORAS CERNAVODA170221490910380-346011217*---*-*---**-151109
ORAS EFORIE9473763717308*520911337--*-**3-8--5107910
ORAS HARSOVA964274033512--813263--*-*--------*879
ORAS MURFATLAR10216861210254*-102*562----*--------*671
ORAS NAVODARI32981295042029395292558108--*-*-4-*-**18262137
ORAS NEGRU VODA50884623*149*-54-25--*-----------233
ORAS OVIDIU13847112183254*43488418----5-------*121574
ORAS TECHIRGHIOL72925622729**4309673--*--------353508
23 AUGUST54834734*20-*243433-------------*265
ADAMCLISI22502047----47*---------------155
AGIGEA69925739516*-8111447--*--*-------10680
ALBESTI342831393-*-7*82--------------193
ALIMAN28762781-4--*---------------*89
AMZACEA27122220*---2384128----------*---118
BARAGANU19911832*6-44-34------*-------109
CASTELU48563427-343--498-164--3---------7*412
CERCHEZU13991280---------------------119
CHIRNOGENI32833085*20--4*---------------172
CIOBANU32233086*---*-*--------------133
CIOCARLIA32202738*-*-19-360-------------*100
COBADIN87796473*337--1026-427------------**511
COGEALAC50394436*3--5--------------4-590
COMANA18041526*---17-151--------------108
CORBU56895299-45-*54*----*-*-----*3326
COSTINESTI28662683312-*9**----*--------7147
CRUCEA29452750*4--8*-*------------*178
CUMPANA12333106805217-65074174--*---*----*-4732
CUZA VODA35862508-770--**---------------305
DELENI23882247----43*---------------97
DOBROMIR30311079*---1751------*---------199
DUMBRAVENI552509----***----*---------39
FANTANELE15851523----*----------------61
GARLICIU16191511---------------------108
GHINDARESTI197343-----1865-------3-------62
GRADINA1050964----3-47--------------36
HORIA11151072-*---3---------------39
INDEPENDENTA31212333****392-271-------------4117
ION CORVIN19961822-28--49------*---------95
ISTRIA24432352*-*---6-----*--------80
LIMANU62705337884*36178179--*-3------4-*465
LIPNITA31682764-39--210----------------155
LUMINA89487539*123-*96-267-------------5915
MERENI22271906-26--8-175--------------112
MIHAI VITEAZU324428343157---*-------------**245
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU997887123244*352*323----*-------63*573
MIRCEA VODA48864683-22--***--------------178
NICOLAE BALCESCU47574258569--4-33------*------*385
OLTINA25932497------------------*--95
OSTROV50694696-187--27---------------3156
PANTELIMON16081424------------------*--182
PECINEAGA31892945-11*-67*45*---*-*------*115
PESTERA33073190----*--------*-------114
POARTA ALBA52084816*33*-42435-------------*274
RASOVA37623532--------------------*228
SACELE21012002*---**4-------------*90
SALIGNY21582072*---**---------------81
SARAIU12821229*--------------------52
SEIMENI20231952*---**---------------68
SILISTEA13731266------37--------------70
TARGUSOR16161555*----*--------------*57
TOPALU17851697---------------------88
TOPRAISAR55334688----15*359------*------6463
TORTOMAN16971602------*--------------94
TUZLA671159733--*1703294----*------*-4260
VALU LUI TRAIAN1237696846223*419661214-**-4--*-----121023
VULTURU625608---------------------17
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL COVASNA

210177

45021

150468

8267

14

114

6

9

-

*

*

4

-

*

12

16

-

6

*

83

6

*

26

6117

MUNICIPIUL SFANTU GHEORGHE56006118074123339886155-*-3-*76-4*273*132420
MUNICIPIUL TARGU SECUIESC18491129316292280-12*------------9--*602
ORAS BARAOLT8672246812990-8-*---*---*---*--*192
ORAS COVASNA101143153635432043-*------43---*--*269
ORAS INTORSURA BUZAULUI752872193311-*---------*------*262
AITA MARE17151511546*-------------------17
ARCUS15194814508-*-----------------12
BARCANI368835237114------------------*43
BATANI4403623658539-------------------144
BELIN285939110241306-*-----------------136
BIXAD179917170834-*-----------------38
BODOC255389239611-------------------57
BOROSNEU MARE309792289037-*-----------------77
BRADUT47283233612639-------------------154
BRATES1531261484-----------------*--20
BRETCU3550813253780---------------37---83
CATALINA33783533074-*-----------------30
CERNAT39784738677---------------*---56
CHICHIS15376798189-*---------*------*28
COMANDAU1006529386-------------------10
DALNIC95689337-------------------8
DOBARLAU213520631120-*---------*-------39
ESTELNIC118291150-**-----------*-----20
GHELINTA481559455148---------------*---156
GHIDFALAU26603325265-------------------96
HAGHIG2315912633702-*-----------------66
ILIENI20362531749--4--------------*--29
LEMNIA19363418638-*-----------------30
MALNAS1087641004*-------------------18
MERENI1324181280--------------------26
MICFALAU18054017533------------------*8
MOACSA120127112337-------------------14
OJDULA35191632498811---------------4---43
OZUN44305143664130-5----*---**----*--113
POIAN176871745----*--------------*14
RECI2304322247--------------------25
SANZIENI45822844926-------------------56
SITA BUZAULUI458445255--*---------*-*----*50
TURIA4027433959*-------------------24
VALCELE447516624302172-4---------------*-206
VALEA CRISULUI23072421367-------------------140
VALEA MARE1051102613--------------------12
VARGHIS1647101612--------------------25
ZABALA45978863166415**---------*---*--*124
ZAGON528225152642--------------------125
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL DAMBOVITA

518745

470136

156

27355

20

43

63

21

*

466

-

1586

*

32

6

51

*

3

3

8

3

*

135

18653

MUNICIPIUL TARGOVISTE796107006752267412241711-11-662-23*14-***--545985
MUNICIPIUL MORENI186871745310304-3-*------*3--*-*-7902
ORAS FIENI75877339424--3*--------------4211
ORAS GAESTI13317124407228*-9----4--**-----**623
ORAS PUCIOASA14254134923128-*---*-----4------4621
ORAS RACARI69306328-292-**---------------*306
ORAS TITU96588973*332**---------4------4341
ANINOASA63446160*4-*5-*------*-------170
BALENI83685561-1222--*--427-895---*-------260
BARBULETU23612322---------------------39
BEZDEAD45954540---------------------55
BILCIURESTI18891808327-----*-------------49
BRANESTI40973997**-**----*-----------95
BRANISTEA43984156*96--*----------------142
BREZOAELE40123914-28-------------------70
BUCIUMENI45864486----*-------------*--98
BUCSANI68646535-159---*-12-5-----------152
BUTIMANU24352241-136-----------*-------57
CANDESTI28862849---*-----------------36
CIOCANESTI55714786-523*---------------*-*259
COBIA31803125-*------------------*53
COJASCA82761688-5955--3----------------630
COMISANI54005294-3-----4----**-------97
CONTESTI51234227*781-------------------114
CORBII MARI83167193*853-----*-------*-----267
CORNATELU16751576-63-------------------36
CORNESTI71427011-8--*-------**-------120
COSTESTII DIN VALE34852657*732*----*-------------93
CRANGURILE33942499-765---*---------------129
CREVEDIA77507454849**-----4----------14219
DARMANESTI48104653*71*----------*-------83
DOBRA36573600---------5-----------52
DOICESTI45844445-6--*------*---------130
DRAGODANA67756580-14-----------*------6174
DRAGOMIRESTI88678120*550-----------*-------194
FINTA42254131--------------------*93
GLODENI42264133-7-------------------86
GURA FOII21402058*14-------------------67
GURA OCNITEI73196526*531--*----------------260
GURA SUTII54624923-365------------------*172
HULUBESTI31013016---------------------85
I. L. CARAGIALE76976198211222-----*-*-------*--7245
IEDERA40523613*358-*-*---------------78
LUCIENI31313016*53--*----------------60
LUDESTI51373693-1310----------*--------133
LUNGULETU55865407-3-------------------176
MALU CU FLORI24842440-*--------*---------*41
MANESTI51274338-654-------------------135
MATASARU54624884*410------------------*166
MOGOSANI44444250-117-------------------77
MOROENI52274105*938-------------------182
MORTENI30422991-20-------------------31
MOTAIENI20692009-9-----------------*-50
NICULESTI49644670-158-----------3-------133
NUCET40573721*194-*5*---*-----------133
OCNITA43254256-*--*----------------67
ODOBESTI51834634*428-------------------120
PERSINARI27502565-142-------------------43
PETRESTI57915667*11--*--*-6-----------103
PIETRARI25332467-24-------------------42
PIETROSITA3170308611------------*-------72
POIANA37393284-367-------------------88
POTLOGI89815553*2926---*--------*------498
PRODULESTI34273143-192-------------------92
PUCHENI18611837---------------------24
RACIU34643410-22--*---------------*29
RASCAETI22412201-*-------------------39
RAU ALB15641530---------------------34
RAZVAD85218194513-*3----*-7-6------5284
RUNCU43274207-*--*---------------4113
SALCIOARA40813990*10------------------*79
SELARU34943379-32-------------------83
SLOBOZIA MOARA21652100-5-*-----------------59
SOTANGA71436996*13-------------------132
TARTASESTI587455643125-*---3---*--------3173
TATARANI52254998-108-------------------119
ULIESTI44074298-4-*----------------*102
ULMI43594123-86--*--*------------*146
VACARESTI52465043-39---------------5---159
VALEA LUNGA47704705*-*------------------62
VALEA MARE24002253-106*----*------------*38
VALENI-DIMBOVITA27542706---------------------48
VIRFURI18421810---------------------32
VISINA41033997---------------------106
VISINESTI19741948---------------------26
VLADENI28072468-281---*---------------57
VOINESTI62036039-5---*--------------6152
VULCANA-BAI30523012-*------------------*37
VULCANA-PANDELE51344982-17-----------3-*----*130
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL DOLJ

660544

594841

192

29839

17

60

46

11

3

99

3

65

3

91

60

68

*

4

-

16

*

134

243

34747

MUNICIPIUL CRAIOVA26950624117614652911356317*91362*652544*4-10*1722822231
MUNICIPIUL BAILESTI1743714819*1629-----*-----*-----4*978
MUNICIPIUL CALAFAT17336155673887****-*-*-19-*-------852
ORAS BECHET36572173-1193-------------------291
ORAS DABULENI1218211925*158-------*-----------97
ORAS FILIASI1690015558*759--*--*-----*------*577
ORAS SEGARCEA701959203816--**-----*---------277
AFUMATI26332453*69-------------------110
ALMAJ19741948-------------*-------25
AMARASTII DE JOS55204141*1223-------------------155
AMARASTII DE SUS17031504-152-------------------47
APELE VII21122021-8-------------------83
ARGETOAIA43824311---------------------71
BIRCA36892749-754--*-----*---------*183
BISTRET43563494*701-----*-------------159
BOTOSESTI-PAIA809794*3-------------------11
BRABOVA15501521---------------------29
BRADESTI44314334-23--*----------------73
BRALOSTITA36843638---------------------46
BRATOVOESTI33133250-4-------------------59
BREASTA39063328-269-----------*-------307
BUCOVAT42134015---------------------198
BULZESTI15901570---------------------20
CALARASI59775879-*---------------3---93
CALOPAR37232805-680------------------*237
CARAULA24231561-738-------------------124
CARCEA34243279-67-**------3-*---*-4-65
CARNA13631148-171-------------------44
CARPEN23752286---------------------89
CASTRANOVA33943265-48-------------------81
CATANE1832954-803-------------------75
CELARU45934446*71-----------*-------74
CERAT42262605-1440-------------------181
CERNATESTI19291905-----*---------------23
CETATE53684267-918-------------------183
CIOROIASI15951546-5-------------------44
CIUPERCENII NOI52745196-24--3----------------51
COSOVENI32372626-469-------------------142
COTOFENII DIN DOS23372287-7-----------*-------42
COTOFENII DIN FATA19041282-529-------------------93
DANETI62576131-*---------------*---124
DESA47404570-21----------35------*-113
DIOSTI30542995-27-------------------32
DOBRESTI24432386-7-----------*-------49
DOBROTESTI17331720---------------------13
DRAGOTESTI21742103143-------------------54
DRANIC27382631*20-----*-------------85
FARCAS19511702-193-------------------56
GALICEA MARE42684199*4-------------------64
GALICIUICA15121484-18-------------------10
GHERCESTI16901648------*------*-------39
GHIDICI24082343---------------------65
GHINDENI19361916---------------------20
GIGHERA31312779-250-------------------102
GINGIOVA24782052-251-------------------175
GIUBEGA20362018---------------------18
GIURGITA28832570-222-------------------91
GOGOSU723640---------------------83
GOICEA27602706-*---------*---------51
GOIESTI31133034-20-------------------59
GRECESTI17061634---------------------72
INTORSURA15081429*8-------------------70
ISALNITA37703602-76--4----------------88
IZVOARE16431571---------------------72
LEU48244737-7-------------------80
LIPOVU33132049-1120-------------------144
MACESU DE JOS13381301-4-------------------33
MACESU DE SUS13481248-71-------------------29
MAGLAVIT48754337-342-----*-------------195
MALU MARE37803241*359---------*--------4173
MARSANI47454614-63*------------------67
MELINESTI38903721-62-----------*-------106
MISCHII17601705*4-----------*------*47
MOTATEI69356802*--------------------132
MURGASI25082442*--------------------65
NEGOI22351218-911-------------------106
ORODEL27312643-5-------------------83
OSTROVENI50624643-168---*-------*-------249
PERISOR17461680-6-------------------60
PIELESTI36093515-26-----*-----*------362
PISCU VECHI24992272-143-------------------84
PLENITA46864389-198-------------------99
PLESOI13951353---------------------42
PODARI69096065-639-----------3-------202
POIANA MARE1074010137-356-----------*-------246
PREDESTI19051802-22-------------------81
RADOVAN14321202-166-------*-----------63
RAST33432956-278-*-------------*---107
ROBANESTI23952325---------------------70
ROJISTE24212383---------------------38
SADOVA79766076-1400-*---------*-------497
SALCUTA23191405-827-------------------87
SCAESTI21392046-*-------------------92
SEACA DE CAMP19651918-10-------------------37
SEACA DE PADURE10421025---------------------17
SECU11401089---------------------51
SILISTEA CRUCII16091426*146-------------------36
SIMNICU DE SUS46274443-12-------------------172
SOPOT18361764---------------------72
TALPAS12621238-8*------------------15
TEASC325332329*-------------------11
TERPEZITA16731584-8-------------------81
TESLUI24322306-58-------------------68
TUGLUI28342772-14-------------------48
UNIREA38143715-38-------------------61
URZICUTA31282297-692-----------------108-31
VALEA STANCIULUI56425229-178-------------------235
VARTOP16581119-456------------------*82
VARVORU DE JOS29552833-6-------------------116
VELA19431827---------------------116
VERBITA13421308---------------------34
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL GALATI

536167

482932

133

16990

48

62

78

180

4

8

*

7

-

156

57

68

*

3

4

6

29

6

477

34916

MUNICIPIUL GALATI249432226477114160340527017533-5-1525049*3-*29639420203
MUNICIPIUL TECUCI34871290147150033**---*-*6*--4*--194306
ORAS BERESTI29162826-12------------------*77
ORAS TARGU BUJOR62995790*270-----------*------*236
BALABANESTI20802007---------------------73
BALASESTI22952211---------------------84
BALENI23322218-3-------------------111
BANEASA18251728-16------------------*80
BARCEA49573810-815-----------*-------331
BERESTI-MERIA37713575-12------------------*182
BRAHASESTI88472184*5235*------------------1426
BRANISTEA39723847-*----**---*--------*120
BUCIUMENI23261877-380-------------------69
CAVADINESTI31252996---------*----------4124
CERTESTI22092121-18------------------*68
CORNI20662026---------------------40
COROD73347067-------------*------*265
COSMESTI51964939-41-------------------216
COSTACHE NEGRI22872246-*---------------*---38
CUCA21502058---------------------92
CUDALBI63196144-3------------------*171
CUZA VODA25802542--------------------*36
DRAGANESTI48524200-418-----------*-------233
DRAGUSENI48994648-70-----------*-------180
FARTANESTI51845035*10-------------------138
FOLTESTI30572839*98---------*---------117
FRUMUSITA48003868*714-**--4-----*-------210
FUNDENI36693509---*---------*-------158
GHIDIGENI58213939-1570-------------------312
GOHOR31933099-7*-----------------*85
GRIVITA29772721-134-------------------122
INDEPENDENTA43754145*71-**--------*-------154
IVESTI84416411*1536-----------*------*490
JORASTI17791749-*------*------------28
LIESTI89027840*683-----------*------*374
MASTACANI46064445--------------------*159
MATCA1160511083--------------------7515
MOVILENI32692655-537------------------374
MUNTENI67915702*727---*--------------3357
NAMOLOASA21802135--------------------*43
NEGRILESTI24052290-5-----------*-------109
NICORESTI36023454*15------------------4128
OANCEA14411382-9------------------347
PECHEA101529779-18------------------4351
PISCU47464580-53----------*--------112
POIANA16861650--*------------------35
PRIPONESTI22232158---*-----------------64
RADESTI14901461---------------------29
REDIU18911838---------------------53
SCANTEIESTI24902387-*------------------*101
SCHELA36903605--------------------*84
SENDRENI36413420-*-*-------*--------*217
SLOBOZIA CONACHI40243935---------------------89
SMARDAN48104574---------------------236
SMULTI13421285---------------------57
SUCEVENI18191762--**----------------*53
SUHURLUI12911243--------------------*47
TEPU23992342-7-----------*-------49
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU48724720-15-----------*-------135
TULUCESTI72006990-5--5--------*------*198
UMBRARESTI66286003-375------------------3247
VALEA MARULUI38943842---------------------52
VANATORI48644697--*----------*------*164
VARLEZI20011915---------------------86
VLADESTI19771894-----*--------------576
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL GIURGIU

281422

248355

59

15223

4

18

52

12

*

3

-

8

-

6

3

8

*

-

8

3

4

*

61

17590

MUNICIPIUL GIURGIU6135351455312759*6316**-4-3*3--8*3-317007
ORAS BOLINTIN-VALE129299412-2296-*-*-----*---------1217
ORAS MIHAILESTI79237179*214-*13-------*-------*512
ADUNATII-COPACENI66216108*76-3-----*-*---------430
BANEASA52274643-321------------------*262
BOLINTIN-DEAL59215647-19-*---------*-------253
BUCSANI39063792*9------------------*102
BULBUCATA15911534----*----------------56
BUTURUGENI40793635-253-------------------191
CALUGARENI61485705*45----------------*-*395
CLEJANI38092992*615-------------------201
COLIBASI35293274-144-------------------111
COMANA72226385-569-----------*-------267
COSOBA26112522*--------------------88
CREVEDIA MARE52214731-368-------------------122
DAIA28512697-20--*----------------133
FLORESTI-STOENESTI91738940*28---*--------------*199
FRATESTI53614739-292--*--*------------*326
GAISENI55144852-391-----------------*-270
GAUJANI25132033*355-------------------124
GHIMPATI60645085-428-*-----------------550
GOGOSARI19751847-48-------------------80
GOSTINARI26341930*623-------------------80
GOSTINU20321943-*-----*-------------87
GRADINARI35783448-19------------------5106
GREACA25432493-10------------------*39
HERASTI236918043457-------------------105
HOTARELE39393599-164-------------------176
IEPURESTI22252125-*-------------------98
ISVOARELE17511636-43-------------------72
IZVOARELE39303722*57-------------------150
JOITA38643708-55----*-------------*99
LETCA NOUA38173429*143-------------------244
MALU23762277-20-------*----*-----*75
MARSA27422595---------------------147
MIHAI BRAVU25862434-36***---------------3110
OGREZENI49064707----**------*--------195
OINACU33573196*11-------------------148
PRUNDU43863427-726-------------------233
PUTINEIU24862210-174-----------*------*100
RASUCENI26522339-122-------------------191
ROATA DE JOS82967365*410-*----------------*518
SABARENI28642716*52--*----------------94
SCHITU19851836*41------------------5102
SINGURENI31912694-280-*-----------------216
SLOBOZIA23771914-359------------------*103
STANESTI30002844*27-----------*-------127
STOENESTI22492157-26-----------------*-65
TOPORU23402118*75*------------------144
ULMI781876353***-*--------------*172
VALEA DRAGULUI32302787-280-------*-----------162
VANATORII MICI49334818-8-----------*-------106
VARASTI63174671*1367---------------*---277
VEDEA31082571-383--*----------------153
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL GORJ

341594

321686

134

6698

24

22

11

11

*

17

7

*

*

8

-

28

10

*

3

*

-

-

48

12879

MUNICIPIUL TARGU JIU825047482242265061434*63**4-8-*3*--274905
MUNICIPIUL MOTRU19079177803977433*-3*--*--9-----31153
ORAS BUMBESTI-JIU893282697325**-*--*----3------*319
ORAS NOVACI54315246*50---*-------*-------131
ORAS ROVINARI1181611109853-**--*---*-5-------635
ORAS TARGU CARBUNESTI80347166-558--*--------*-------307
ORAS TICLENI44144267-53-----------*------*92
ORAS TISMANA70356671-81*------------------282
ORAS TURCENI72696882-3*-----------------*381
ALBENI25872538-3-----------*-------45
ALIMPESTI18541831---------------------23
ANINOASA39143794-46-------------------74
ARCANI13461301-*-------------------44
BAIA DE FIER39843914---------------*-----69
BALANESTI21172059*--------------------57
BALESTI74046858*238-----*-------------304
BALTENI712666433180-----------3------*296
BARBATESTI16741624*8-------------------41
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA31162692*330-------------------93
BERLESTI21492090---------------------59
BOLBOSI31262948*--------------------177
BORASCU34923385*39-------------------66
BRANESTI24262393-----------*---------32
BUMBESTI-PITIC21052074---------------------31
BUSTUCHIN33763289-38-------------------49
CALNIC21452092-6-------------------47
CAPRENI21742129-*-------------------43
CATUNELE25512458*--*-*---------------90
CIUPERCENI15961568---------------------28
CRASNA51335053-3-------------------77
CRUSET33573259*10-------------------87
DANCIULESTI22692223-3-------------------43
DANESTI38753811*7-----3------------*51
DRAGOTESTI25052453-*-------------------50
DRAGUTESTI499648474---*--*-------------143
FARCASESTI32893180---------------------109
GLOGOVA18891856---------------------33
GODINESTI20611990*27-------------------43
HUREZANI16131591---------------------22
IONESTI22522212---*-----------------39
JUPANESTI20722042-3-------------------27
LELESTI18541815-------------3-------36
LICURICI22722221---------------------51
LOGRESTI27312652-----*---------------78
MATASARI5027482753------------------7185
MUSETESTI19851955*------------*-------27
NEGOMIR35553504---------------------51
PADES48004709-6------*----**------82
PESTISANI37323552-458------------------127
PLOPSORU62346074---------------------160
POLOVRAGI28202382-404------*------------33
PRIGORIA31243072---------------------52
ROSIA DE AMARADIA31322955-136-------------------41
RUNCU53115136*4-------------------169
SACELU15421502---------------------40
SAMARINESTI17391711---------------------28
SAULESTI21102053---------------------57
SCHELA16741628-11*------------------33
SCOARTA48443976*647------------------*219
SLIVILESTI32273144---------------------83
STANESTI23102244-*-------------------64
STEJARI25852522--------------------*61
STOINA23762293---------------------83
TANTARENI52894680*487-------------------121
TELESTI24732216*156-------------------99
TURBUREA40763978*-------------------*95
TURCINESTI22262176*--------------------49
URDARI30242975---------------------49
VAGIULESTI26422594-*-------------------47
VLADIMIR27932731---------------------62
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL HARGHITA

310867

39196

257707

5326

14

70

11

5

3

5

3

-

-

*

5

3

*

3

*

30

6

-

45

8432

MUNICIPIUL MIERCUREA CIUC38966653830607337*22***3*--**--**17*-101418
MUNICIPIUL GHEORGHENI18377166415388436-5*-------*----*3-*875
MUNICIPIUL ODORHEIU SECUIESC342578613166550959**-*----*--*-*--61194
MUNICIPIUL TOPLITA1392995403080507311-*---------*--*-*783
ORAS BAILE TUSNAD1641104146328-*-*---------------43
ORAS BALAN61153575209283--4*--*--------5--7347
ORAS BORSEC258556219725-*----------------*43
ORAS CRISTURU SECUIESC96502018923253*7*--------*---*---262
ORAS VLAHITA68985567047-*---------*-------129
ATID2705102283168-------------------244
AVRAMESTI2465172105278---------------*--*63
BILBOR263826067--------------------25
BRADESTI19152018713------------------*20
CAPALNITA20264192581-------------------16
CARTA270992656--------------------44
CICEU2679312629*-------------------17
CIUCSANGEORGIU483917464862-------------------112
CIUMANI4328104280--------------------38
CORBU1520127613772-------------------35
CORUND6135215760160------------------*192
COZMENI211513200561-------------------36
DANESTI22921422596-------------------13
DARJIU10361494859-------------------15
DEALU39071638556-------------------30
DITRAU5483385379*-*-----------------63
FELICENI329730319123-*-----------------52
FRUMOASA368286346663----*-------------*65
GALAUTAS2498190250428-*-----------------63
JOSENI553640533248*-----*--------*---113
LAZAREA342439330031-*-----------------53
LELICENI201032193521-----------*-------21
LUETA343973346--------------------86
LUNCA DE JOS5328355213--------------------80
LUNCA DE SUS3242343148-------------*--*---58
LUPENI4473174231138-**----------------85
MADARAS2199*21683*------------------25
MARTINIS28383627417-------------------54
MERESTI1339513055-------------------24
MIHAILENI2644499210312-*-----------------29
MUGENI349120338814-------------------69
OCLAND12931312394------------------*36
PAULENI-CIUC1831301779-------------------*21
PLAIESII DE JOS3033186276042-------------------45
PORUMBENI1805*17539-------------------41
PRAID6502555961172------------------*312
RACU160781571--------------------28
REMETEA6165466055----------------*--*61
SACEL1253241750227-------------------35
SANCRAIENI2526322332123-------------------39
SANDOMINIC611024590683-------------------97
SANMARTIN2322192263*-------------------39
SANSIMION34823833635-*-----------------74
SANTIMBRU20634199446-*-----------------18
SARMAS3804304868112------------------*61
SATU MARE1995*19444-------------------45
SECUIENI2644681921563*------------------91
SICULENI27261352568--*-----------------22
SIMONESTI377633363349-------------------61
SUBCETATE183216718064-------------------17
SUSENI5114604838122------------------*92
TOMESTI25636252810-------------------19
TULGHES3279228394610-------------------40
TUSNAD2147331951119--*---------------*42
ULIES119314108657---------------*---35
VARSAG158041565--------------------11
VOSLABENI1929111877020-------------------21
ZETEA564323545867-------------------95
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL HUNEDOARA

418565

368073

15900

7475

114

971

33

25

*

33

64

21

3

43

46

115

17

51

60

18

*

8

263

25228

MUNICIPIUL DEVA6112350718440975724191197-17254*42319852710-*584794
MUNICIPIUL BRAD1449513365123197*20----3----3-49---6764
MUNICIPIUL HUNEDOARA605255078028039901417145*7148-36619*463*4235623
MUNICIPIUL LUPENI233901936515667714693----*--37-19-*--141566
MUNICIPIUL ORASTIE1822715781279988-66-*-----**8--11--*61083
MUNICIPIUL PETROSANI371603092622505974116-***7*--615396--*363179
MUNICIPIUL VULCAN24160212501155321447-*-3**---345-*--51359
ORAS ANINOASA43603711172298*5---------3------*168
ORAS CALAN112799635526160*94-*--*--*-*------*858
ORAS GEOAGIU5294451632456-13*---**---4------4266
ORAS HATEG9685902215561725-*-**----7------4401
ORAS PETRILA22692199691048165*38*---3*--4-------41457
ORAS SIMERIA1255611261314165446----*---*4-3*---6749
ORAS URICANI89728097251173*4-*-*-------*----4438
BACIA18271672788**-------*-----*---64
BAIA DE CRIS261125584--*---------*------*45
BAITA371236141413-4-*---------------66
BALSA87181835-------------------45
BANITA121111848-*----------*-------17
BARU26962558360*--*-------*-------71
BATRANA127123---------------------4
BERIU31382989*28-------------------119
BLAJENI11921180---------------------12
BOSOROD20622048---*-----------------13
BRANISCA17671677186-**---------------*63
BRETEA ROMANA305229681511-5-----------------53
BUCES19611923-24-------------------14
BUCURESCI15531524---------------------29
BULZESTII DE SUS271256---*---------*-------13
BUNILA306290---------------------16
BURJUC87384244-*---*-------------20
CARJITI681654*-------------------*23
CERBAL474469--------*------------4
CERTEJU DE SUS3126299018--5-----*-----------112
CRISCIOR384137011322--*--**------*-*---100
DENSUS157715433--5-----*-----------25
DOBRA334531962644-*----------------*76
GENERAL BERTHELOT896867510-----------*-------13
GHELARI19831874345*----------*------*67
GURASADA149214497*-------*-----------34
HARAU2231199513133-*---------*-------69
ILIA3662353910*-3**---*---4------893
LAPUGIU DE JOS16591632*-------------------*25
LELESE4063913--------------------12
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS905890---------------------15
LUNCOIU DE JOS18151790--*------------------24
MARTINESTI9568181059-------------------24
ORASTIOARA DE SUS20792044**4------------------28
PESTISU MIC1207114820--3-----------------36
PUI412239271273-3----*----*-------105
RACHITOVA13301312---------------------18
RAPOLTU MARE19601863942*------------------44
RAU DE MORI315329375128-------------------83
RIBITA13471318*--------------------28
ROMOS26042446355712------*---------971
SALASU DE SUS23592302410------------------*42
SANTAMARIA-ORLEA3251292118166*----------5-------140
SARMIZEGETUSA12091187*-------------------*19
SOIMUS33713202589-4----*----*-------96
TELIUCU INFERIOR234422053953**3--------------581
TOMESTI10751059*--*---------*-------13
TOPLITA715697*------------*-------16
TOTESTI189317894604------------------36
TURDAS1801132720358-------------------96
VALISOARA1197116110-------------------*25
VATA DE JOS372836371628*------------------46
VETEL2872254875154-6----------------3059
VORTA876861*--------------------14
ZAM187517649318*-*--3----*------2847
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL IALOMITA

274148

241765

28

14278

17

14

73

360

*

7

-

*

-

11

*

27

-

4

-

-

10

28

38

17482

MUNICIPIUL SLOBOZIA45891413106127273363-5---3-14-3--521133190
MUNICIPIUL FETESTI302172527051633-*924*----3-*----5--3263
MUNICIPIUL URZICENI153081348364413**6-*---*-*-----6*1357
ORAS AMARA73456982-30--*3-------*------*326
ORAS CAZANESTI32712727-433------------------3108
ORAS FIERBINTI-TARG49694851*17--*---------------396
ORAS TANDAREI132198655*1435--9*---*-*--------*3114
ADANCATA27232680-*-------------------41
ALBESTI12881253--------------------*34
ALEXENI24102203-152-------------------55
ANDRASESTI22121975-132-------------------105
ARMASESTI23682238---------------------130
AXINTELE26572525*21--*----------------109
BALACIU18601760-31-------------------69
BARBULESTI5902156-4704-------------------1042
BARCANESTI38953006-640-------*-*--------*246
BORANESTI24541495-868-------------------91
BORDUSANI47863959-181---314---------------332
BRAZII13581318------------*--------38
BUCU23232234-3-----------*-------85
BUESTI10741054---------------------20
CIOCARLIA806761--*------------------44
CIOCHINA32173063-17-----------*------*135
CIULNITA24002306-*-----------*-------91
COCORA20581934-58-------------------66
COLELIA12121169-12-------------------31
COSAMBESTI19021852-*-------------------49
COSERENI45704472-*-------------------97
DRAGOESTI10821053-4-------------------25
DRIDU35513400-10-**----------------138
FACAENI54385120*77*-*3-----*-------*-231
GARBOVI39583768-27-------------------163
GHEORGHE DOJA25552496-*-------------------58
GHEORGHE LAZAR23192246-5------------------*67
GIURGENI15071476---*-*-------*-------28
GRINDU22092121-20--*---------------463
GRIVITA33793259-3-------------------117
GURA IALOMITEI26602565---------------------95
ION ROATA37523192*455-*3---------------*98
JILAVELE35383315-76-----*------------*145
MAIA18471801-15-*-*---------------29
MANASIA44053998-168-*-----------------238
MARCULESTI15051463--5-*----------------36
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU30002904**---**-------------*91
MILOSESTI27352643-4-------------------88
MOLDOVENI12471216---------------------31
MOVILA18421754-20-------------------68
MOVILITA27592552*86--*---------------*116
MUNTENI-BUZAU34283302-10-------------------116
OGRADA28032662-76-----------*------*63
PERIETI35863463-7--*3---------------112
PLATONESTI17981754---------------------44
REVIGA27422638-41-------------------63
ROSIORI21742135----*----------------37
SALCIOARA23362238-39-------------------59
SARATENI12901212-65-------------------13
SAVENI32763169--------------------*106
SCANTEIA38513776-6-*-----------------68
SFANTU GHEORGHE20381989--------------------*47
SINESTI29722473-359--*----------*-----137
STELNICA17741688*12-------------------73
SUDITI20261981---------------------45
TRAIAN31682562-520-----------*-------85
VALEA CIORII18551809-*-----------*-------44
VALEA MACRISULUI18921791-69-------------------32
VLADENI21562090-15---------*-*-------49
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL IASI

772348

703422

146

11288

60

88

74

2848

7

6

*

5

-

193

221

99

-

22

10

5

14

7

1300

52531

MUNICIPIUL IASI290422258296101137651805519774*5-17821561-1793124119728553
MUNICIPIUL PASCANI33745307344500**1239------*3-*-*--132434
ORAS HARLAU109059376*630---*-----**-------*892
ORAS PODU ILOAIEI957378333872-----**--------*--3859
ORAS TARGU FRUMOS104757582*851---841------*-------31196
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA29122860-*-------------------51
ANDRIESENI41774047*5-------------------123
ARONEANU34023243*--*----------------*154
BALS33753236-27-------------------112
BALTATI49754821*4--*----------------147
BARNOVA578253043*---*-----11-5----*39442
BELCESTI105559896-59-----------4-------596
BIVOLARI41804022*--------------------157
BRAESTI31082949*-*------------*-----156
BUTEA26982446-20-----------*-------230
CEPLENITA39663838--------------------*127
CIOHORANI17811549-184-------------------48
CIORTESTI39793824-------------*------*152
CIUREA1164010200*714*--*-------3------*718
COARNELE CAPREI30913000---------------------91
COMARNA47324562-56-------------------114
COSTESTI17431672-----*---------------70
COSTULENI42764061*5-*---*-----*-------206
COTNARI72486953-59--*---------------*233
COZMESTI26642455-6------------------*202
CRISTESTI39943793-14-------------------187
CUCUTENI12441210*9-------------*-----23
DAGATA45994146-265-------------------188
DELENI99699501--*-----------------*466
DOBROVAT25152471---------------------44
DOLHESTI26381990*559-------------------88
DRAGUSENI14361408-------------*-------27
DUMESTI45764435*-------------------5134
ERBICENI54575055-3-------------------399
FANTANELE21382082--------------------*55
FOCURI38523151-7---570--------------*123
GOLAIESTI37323523-*-----------*-------207
GORBAN28792789-**-----------------*87
GRAJDURI35633073*311-------------------178
GROPNITA31543047--------------------*106
GROZESTI17691720---------------------49
HALAUCESTI55415325---------------------216
HARMANESTI21832090---------------------93
HELESTENI26692595-----4---------------70
HOLBOCA1197110770-255-*-10------*-------*933
HORLESTI29832868--------------------*114
ION NECULCE54455196-----4--------------*244
IPATELE18651789-----*---------------75
LESPEZI52504977*----121-------*-------150
LETCANI64976195--------------------*300
LUNGANI58543700-1863-------------------291
MADARJAC15871509-13-------------------65
MIRCESTI37503648-6------------------393
MIRONEASA45214008-364--**-------3------*143
MIROSLAVA1195811077-13*--4--------------3860
MIROSLOVESTI45334047-260-------------------226
MOGOSESTI52425028---------------------214
MOGOSESTI-SIRET36893539**-------------------147
MOSNA17671718-------------*------*47
MOTCA49394132*565---*-------*-------238
MOVILENI32783134-6--------------*----137
OTELENI32323126-*-----------*------*103
PLUGARI36153549-3-------------------63
POPESTI40853888-----*---------------196
POPRICANI73937087--*--3-------*------7293
PRISACANI32543157-6-------------------91
PROBOTA34793350*-*-----------------*126
RACHITENI30843006---------------------78
RADUCANENI72006499*331-----------*-*----*365
REDIU45774213*18-----------*------4340
ROMANESTI19081868---------------------40
ROSCANI14421403---------------------39
RUGINOASA59815758**-----------*-------220
SCANTEIA42894056-*-------------------232
SCHEIA30672975*--------------------91
SCHITU DUCA43544152*26------------------5170
SCOBINTI7458716933------------------*282
SINESTI41714004---------------------167
SIPOTE53845261-*-------------------121
SIRETEL41304018--------------------*111
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU52503671-381---974---------------224
STRUNGA38793690---------------------189
TANSA25582474---------------------84
TATARUSI54095273-21------------------*114
TIBANA72736996--------------------*276
TIBANESTI71196738--*----------*------*378
TIGANASI40363870-*------------------*164
TODIRESTI50484812----*63---------------172
TOMESTI1105110241----**---------*----8798
TRIFESTI37743647-24-------------------103
TUTORA20672001------------*--------65
UNGHENI41733991--------------------*180
VALEA LUPULUI49824554*--3-8-----*-*------4408
VALEA SEACA54715192-122-------------------157
VANATORI46244447444-------------------129
VICTORIA42824083--------------------*198
VLADENI39933859-------------*------*132
VOINESTI68155846-416--*----------------552
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL ILFOV

388738

341895

242

15634

39

111

538

95

30

10

*

45

3

120

114

98

*

20

681

22

62

64

1015

27897

ORAS BRAGADIRU153291391812269-*248-*-*-*-9----4-361043
ORAS BUFTEA2217819705101511-*6**----*-3--**-*29904
ORAS CHITILA14184125953547-3***---**-*-*----131014
ORAS MAGURELE11041102339214*4**---4----------11563
ORAS OTOPENI138611244015838123*3---17*8-*--138471273
ORAS PANTELIMON2559621773221285**2734*-*-1673-*11-1210442374
ORAS POPESTI LEORDENI21895194639157**3495-**--*7--3-*-392160
ORAS VOLUNTARI4294436139475007351853111**21*567325-133591219415254841
1 DECEMBRIE78176730*4703--**------3-**-*-4600
AFUMATI791967523387--24*----------69--9728
BALOTESTI8314748211274384*-----84*--*--*19494
BERCENI59425683748**233*--5---5*-----3160
BRANESTI103679875633--3----*------*-*-9438
CERNICA10886911561247---*-------*--6---5503
CHIAJNA142591295865594*7*--*-*-*-*----341178
CIOLPANI48114548-46-*4-*-------------3208
CIOROGARLA61885595*340-----------*------4245
CLINCENI68086360*68--3--*---*------*-6366
COPACENI31313001-38----------*-------*90
CORBEANCA707262672474-94--*----114-*----29646
CORNETU63245662*357--6*--------------4291
DARASTI-ILFOV30262925-17-----------------*-83
DASCALU31543022-32-*------------*---494
DOBROESTI93258323-44**18*---3-*-3--210-5*34680
DOMNESTI868279633174-**------*-*------11526
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE52435078*8*-----------------5149
GANEASA4963322641150--*------*--------4576
GLINA8592630531663-*65------4---*----603
GRADISTEA32683137*33-------------------97
GRUIU7412710255-***-------3------*292
JILAVA122239869121504-*165---4-*-*--*-**15792
MOARA VLASIEI63076057-28*-4---------------*215
MOGOSOAIA762566296141-10*-------74--4---25798
NUCI30982964-66---*---------------66
PERIS75577248*11--**--------------13282
PETRACHIOAIA34983055-302--*-----------*---*137
SNAGOV7272668946*3**---*-3*6----*-11541
STEFANESTII DE JOS577537913897-8120-**---*33--72-*-12860
TUNARI5336454234493****--*-5-*------3323
VIDRA95167676-1176-------------------664
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL MARAMURES

478659

374488

32618

12211

30786

1054

25

18

*

6

11

4

3

6

46

52

3

8

*

8

8

-

179

27123

MUNICIPIUL BAIA MARE12373896105127503107153270199-373-43232*4*6*-4111189
MUNICIPIUL SIGHETU MARMATIEI3764028634441749075057**-**---116---**-113256
ORAS BAIA SPRIE154761131826026061725-***------------3902
ORAS BORSA27611251973571412117-*-----*-*------*1873
ORAS CAVNIC497640646992684-*--------------*172
ORAS DRAGOMIRESTI32133129-12-*----------------*69
ORAS SALISTEA DE SUS48934795*-------*------------96
ORAS SEINI898770111387192*30--------*-------*362
ORAS SOMCUTA MARE756561031111057**---*----*-*-----11278
ORAS TARGU LAPUS1174497871285101*3-----------------567
ORAS TAUTII-MAGHERAUS7136589184768510*--------*------*311
ORAS ULMENI72703764166415714*------*----------264
ORAS VISEU DE SUS15037127763875281606-3-------*-3--*-*1124
ARDUSAT273826339----*---------------95
ARINIS10849311143-**----------------34
ASUAJU DE SUS14411391-7-------------------43
BAITA DE SUB CODRU18711784-23*------------------63
BAIUT23401444785-*4----------------*105
BARSANA44744326---------------------148
BASESTI14521301-63-------------------88
BICAZ11241086---------------------38
BISTRA4174443*73543-----------------69110
BOCICOIU MARE38181445246-1975------*----------11140
BOGDAN VODA32083116---------------------92
BOIU MARE11311107---------------------24
BOTIZA27172652*--------------------64
BUDESTI305529973--------------------55
CALINESTI31783123-**------------------53
CAMPULUNG LA TISA248558916949020------------------92
CERNESTI374135164115-*-----------------105
CICARLAU3691345226--------------------213
COAS140213605*-------------------36
COLTAU25571621361937------*----*-------95
COPALNIC-MANASTUR5673506314424*------------------171
COROIENI22191721*423-------------------74
CUPSENI35813488---------------------93
DESESTI23412275**-------------------63
DUMBRAVITA437242081711*------------------134
FARCASA401538402862-*-----------------83
GARDANI115111053--------------------43
GIULESTI311330193**------------------89
GROSI2857270643***---------*-------102
GROSII TIBLESULUI2095192110134-------------------39
IEUD43184116*--------------------201
LAPUS3709352821**----------*-------156
LEORDINA25472423-*5----------*-------117
MIRESU MARE476645271066--*----------------162
MOISEI92648851-3-----------*-------409
OARTA DE JOS124311859--------------------49
OCNA SUGATAG38533310300817*---------3-------151
ONCESTI15491497---*-----------------51
PETROVA25252414*1520------------------75
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE1007330736*9254*--------*-----4--468
POIENILE IZEI940927---------------------13
RECEA60005551233647**---------*------141
REMETEA CHIOARULUI283421603592365------------------74
REMETI30405712253721564----------------*46
REPEDEA471690-164472-------**--------15120
RONA DE JOS17761689**15------------------69
RONA DE SUS3855193313-3213-----------------3133
ROZAVLEA30852994-16-------------------75
RUSCOVA5541190518250115-----------------148
SACALASENI22992161877-*-----------------52
SACEL35003353-3*3-----------------140
SALSIG164114076168-----------*-------59
SAPANTA290327914*5------------------102
SARASAU2238208974910------------------83
SATULUNG58374382931159***----------*-----199
SIEU23482310--*------------------36
SISESTI528951677-*------------------114
STRAMTURA36523549--4--*---------------98
SUCIU DE SUS386835256175------------------*161
VADU IZEI26592554--5------------------100
VALEA CHIOARULUI202518033174-------------------45
VIMA MICA14481409---------------------39
VISEU DE JOS49344687*53*-----------------*190
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL MEHEDINTI

265390

236908

153

10919

13

151

40

10

-

996

*

6

3

21

11

16

466

3

16

3

*

-

29

15624

MUNICIPIUL DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN926178460760549*52306-62-4*206812*133*-157164
MUNICIPIUL ORSOVA104419074531143929--74*-*-3-133*3---3877
ORAS BAIA DE ARAMA53494574-534---*--------------*239
ORAS STREHAIA10506850281171-*---*-----*-------822
ORAS VANJU MARE531149135135-----*-----*-------256
BACLES20701986---------------------84
BALA39633764-323-----------------*163
BALACITA28302475*208-------------------146
BALTA11201091---------------------29
BALVANESTI995971---------------------24
BRANISTEA18271721---------------------106
BREZNITA-MOTRU15201480---------------------40
BREZNITA-OCOL38593719-40-----*------------594
BROSTENI28652739*57-------------------68
BURILA MARE22392137322-------------------77
BUTOIESTI33443107*139-------------------97
CAZANESTI23032255*-----------*--------45
CIRESU572561-4------------------*6
CORCOVA54314920-262-------------------249
CORLATEL13661102-209---*----*--*-------52
CUJMIR32213048-44---------*---------128
DARVARI24902330-76-------------------84
DEVESEL32872857-285-*-----------------144
DUBOVA785439-22***--6-*----270------43
DUMBRAVA15741514-------*-------------59
ESELNITA2565183910572**---3------48------91
FLORESTI26032527-------------*-------75
GARLA MARE33822015-1061-------------------306
GODEANU632609---------------------23
GOGOSU37992992-461-----------*------*344
GRECI12921240-------*-------------51
GROZESTI19901921-5-------------------64
GRUIA30301963*975-------------------91
HINOVA28492784-*-----*-------------62
HUSNICIOARA13931332-----*---------------59
ILOVAT12911266---------------------25
ILOVITA13161278-*-------------------37
ISVERNA21452101-8-------------------36
IZVORU BARZII27032615*------*-------------86
JIANA46953570*836**-----------------286
LIVEZILE16781607---------------------71
MALOVAT27802635-22*------------------122
OBARSIA DE CAMP17801674*--------------------105
OBARSIA-CLOSANI953929---------------------24
OPRISOR23152232---------------------83
PADINA14691429---------------------40
PATULELE36363524-12-------------------100
PODENI854836---------------------18
PONOARELE24252355-5------------------*64
POROINA MARE10481012-------*-------------35
PRISTOL14571412---------------------45
PRUNISOR20291896---------------------133
PUNGHINA29361765-748-------------------423
ROGOVA13591304-9-----*-------------45
SALCIA27942732---------------------62
SIMIAN965082485708-----3----*--------685
SISESTI29592881--*------------------77
SOVARNA12701245---------------------25
STANGACEAUA13671314---------------------53
SVINITA92561-8-*---835------*------18
TAMNA32602373-551-----*-----*-------334
VANATORI19641886-24------------------*53
VANJULET18841444-356-------------------84
VLADAIA17351386-292-----------*-------56
VOLOIAC16941624---------------------70
VRATA15991166-361-----*-*---**------67
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIROMIUCRAINENIGERMANITURCIRUSI-LIPOVENITATARISARBISLOVACIBULGARICROATIGRECIEVREIITALIENICEHIPOLONEZICHINEZICEANGAIARMENIMACEDONENIALTEINFORMATIE NEDISPONIBILA

JUDETUL MURES

550846

277372

200858

46947

40

1478

51

47

3

10

8

12

4

8

86

63

5

16

6

11

15

*

257

23547

MUNICIPIUL TARGU MURES134290660335753231101620214133355*46825463*14-1187110
MUNICIPIUL REGHIN332812082382522070*18327*-**3--5*------241889
MUNICIPIUL SIGHISOARA2810219632464314714403-*-*-4-**5-*-3--221908
MUNICIPIUL TARNAVENI220751483131572350*54-11--*---*--*****81654
ORAS IERNUT870563471112846-5----*--**-------8384
ORAS LUDUS15328101083557964**--------*3-**---7681
ORAS MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI55545554452338-*----------*------207
ORAS SANGEORGIU DE PADURE51669033808238------------------3214
ORAS SARMASU694245491504695**--------*--------191
ORAS SOVATA103858569104196*4*-------**------3218
ORAS UNGHENI69455039580977------------------*348
ACATARI4738914067483-*-4---------------92
ADAMUS514722371980770*9-----------------150
ALBESTI534533061077704-17-4---------------237
ALUNIS32364222177589-------------------48
APOLD2892203981633-41---------*-*----*95
ATINTIS1575932504106-------------------33
BAGACIU2474854735771-13-----------------101
BAHNEA3739122411301290-15-*----*---------374
BALA7566571553-------------------31
BALAUSERI48898353174662-10---------3-------205
BAND6446239221611655-------------------238
BATOS39262720669392*72*-------*----*---69
BEICA DE JOS23051292265690------------------*57
BERENI12039116116------------------*16
BICHIS80522647975-------------------25
BOGATA20181164637193-*-----------------23
BRANCOVENESTI397215931852298------------------*228
BREAZA247311101025261-*-*---------------75
CEUASU DE CAMPIE596425472624616---3-------*-*-----172
CHETANI2665216334798--------*----------56
CHIBED17627168732-------------------36
CHIHERU DE JOS1644146427122-----------*------*28
COROISANMARTIN1447811332222-*-----------------81
CORUNCA2785814180487-3*--------*------*72
COZMA562551*--------------------9
CRACIUNESTI447011028271086-----*--*---------*444
CRAIESTI9248885--------------------31
CRISTESTI582424652512599----------*--3-----244
CUCERDEA152514821010-----------*-------22
CUCI18221351242185-*-----------------43
DANES48743614105816-129----------------6204
DEDA4113362543349**-----------------92
EREMITU38931633465157-------------------108
ERNEI58354524284953-*-----------------145
FANTANELE4693694301184-*---------*-------136
FARAGAU1683712264641-*---------*-------64
GALESTI306768261145------------------*342
GANESTI35738582290344-*-*---------------79
GHEORGHE DOJA29826172169149----------*-------*45
GHINDARI3250232874230-------------------123
GLODENI38176972587438-------------------95
GORNESTI557710053912519-*--------*---