TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila
TotalRomaniansHungariansRomaniesUkrainiansGermansTurksRussians-LipovansTatarsSerbsSlovaksBulgariansCroatsGreeksJewsItaliansCzechsPolesChineseCsangosArmeniansMacedoniansOtherNot available

ROMANIA

20121641

16792868

1227623

621573

50920

36042

27698

23487

20282

18076

13654

7336

5408

3668

3271

3203

2477

2543

2017

1536

1361

1264

18524

1236810

TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

1883425

1618883

3359

23973

279

1209

2315

913

417

205

35

296

10

704

1333

430

40

160

1032

46

565

278

6879

220064

SECTORUL 12254531849565773310482931881725046545*16038911074518129233117833717
SECTORUL 23453702916547315639672466081449556364-16530196102488610234140211842079
SECTORUL 338543933130667340545521764219710935956-14228810062810488641116446119
SECTORUL 4287828255485496220434174449146562083147916046926107612064527658
SECTORUL 527157523022427169901883211822615*28-657435387328445032948
SECTORUL 6367760325258611177657196217172813387249312143529766440132437543
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL ALBA

342376

291850

14849

14292

17

728

24

15

-

*

12

8

4

7

20

68

7

10

10

14

*

-

22

20416

MUNICIPIUL ALBA IULIA6353655671101011194115139-**5361938*547*-135490
MUNICIPIUL AIUD22876169553364930-15**--**-*-3*-*---41598
MUNICIPIUL BLAJ206301614613041706-46-*-------*---*---1424
MUNICIPIUL SEBES27019224291121106*255-*--*----11-*3*--*3094
ORAS ABRUD507247032922-3----------------*314
ORAS BAIA DE ARIES3461335417*-*---------*---*---85
ORAS CAMPENI72216635*203*----------*-------379
ORAS CUGIR2137618985187672340*---7*---*3*-**--1472
ORAS OCNA MURES13036101871141860-7**---------------838
ORAS TEIUS66955595259511-5---------*-------324
ORAS ZLATNA7490671030344-4-----------***---398
ALBAC20891986-34-------------------69
ALMASU MARE12891258-6-------------------25
ARIESENI17651726---3-----------------36
AVRAM IANCU16361413*165-*-----------------55
BERGHIN189316991381-24-----------------76
BISTRA45404357-25----------**-------156
BLANDIANA923863-16*------------------43
BUCERDEA GRANOASA22351437415303-------------------80
BUCIUM14541409*------------*-------43
CALNIC168111844407-*-----------------85
CENADE9437844104-29-----------------22
CERGAU14901252*181-------------------56
CERU-BACAINTI269264---------------------5
CETATEA DE BALTA29301347491912-13-----------------167
CIUGUD30482941109-*-----------*-----85
CIURULEASA11971170-*-------------------25
CRACIUNELU DE JOS195418235815-------------------58
CRICAU19121807428-*---------*-------70
CUT10751046*17-------------------11
DAIA ROMANA27732691-7-------------------75
DOSTAT956901-23-*-----------------30
FARAU1569109334869---*---------------58
GALDA DE JOS4516402329813-*-------------*---179
GARBOVA205017773159-44-----------------67
GARDA DE SUS17141675---------------------39
HOPARTA11528908196-------------------58
HOREA21432009-73-------------------61
IGHIU6283584627165--*---*----*-------241
INTREGALDE577547*--------------------29
JIDVEI46173237961071*55-----------------157
LIVEZILE1192115656-------------------25
LOPADEA NOUA2759126914319-*-----------------48
LUNCA MURESULUI24041458596281-------------------69
LUPSA30522957*--------------------94
METES2860278086***----------------63
MIHALT30512917637-------------------91
MIRASLAU1985128053279-*------*---*------90
MOGOS731698---------------------33
NOSLAC1661128423068-*-----------------78
OCOLIS616601*--------------------13
OHABA757702*19-------------------34
PIANU30822995310-8-----------------66
POIANA VADULUI11391126---------------------13
PONOR540520*--------------------19
POSAGA10481000---------------------48
RADESTI120091321629-------------------42
RAMET574543*--------------------29
RAMETEA11261469583--*----------------18
ROSIA DE SECAS15421412773-3-----------------47
ROSIA MONTANA265622396334-------------------77
SALCIUA14281402---------------------26
SALISTEA21972091---------------------106
SANCEL241121797121-------------------104
SANTIMBRU272325782145-------------------79
SASCIORI57575511731*--------------*---206
SCARISOARA16611362-254-------------------45
SIBOT22362058*70-------------------107
SOHODOL17291642*41-------------------45
SONA40672734930223-11-----------------169
SPRING24202190482-12-----------------132
STREMT2418233912*-------------------66
SUGAG272626288-------------------*89
UNIREA479633225007163*-----------------254
VADU MOTILOR13481297-------------*-------50
VALEA LUNGA2907263466114-15----------------*77
VIDRA16911609-3-------------------79
VINTU DE JOS480144534681-43----*---4*------208
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL ARAD

430629

340670

36568

16475

1261

2909

48

33

3

849

4462

549

10

14

116

291

118

32

21

19

6

*

352

25821

MUNICIPIUL ARAD1590741253101539625286112591814*42533018047100231412821146*14212955
ORAS CHISINEU-CRIS798755221443467*34*--323-----------3489
ORAS CURTICI74535900208646149---***--*3------*665
ORAS INEU92607715593528330*--*7*-*74------*366
ORAS LIPOVA10313895728012320123**--1043--*-*----5782
ORAS NADLAC7398328117836532215**113179*-*-*14------305
ORAS PANCOTA6946515445472960144----16---*----*---387
ORAS PECICA12762736133169963034*4-43424---5**-*--*920
ORAS SANTANA11428911922295812333-*-*5-----------4773
ORAS SEBIS59795197130377**---35-**-6*-----*252
ALMAS25322429*45**-----------------54
APATEU31762979487-------------------106
ARCHIS15151401-81*------------------32
BARSA179117141135*----------*------*26
BARZAVA270725471021215*---*----*------*99
BATA10881012*363--*-------*-------34
BELIU3057271249118884----*-----------*84
BIRCHIS18541622*1609*---------*-------59
BOCSIG323129925131**----*------------154
BRAZII11551137*-------*------------15
BUTENI340332881614-*-------**--------81
CARAND1036928359-*----------------*42
CERMEI27222288132185116-*-------*-------98
CHISINDIA13401244*48------------------*45
CONOP22582133920*-*--------*------*91
COVASINT2573178919627-5---*-------------132
CRAIVA28802355*31534-----*------------174
DEZNA119811733*-------------------20
DIECI14901430-25**-----------------32
DOROBANTI1635141142930-4-----*----------327
FANTINELE3090254823517622----104----*------9148
FELNAC2931223118375*9**-162*4---*------*123
FRUMUSENI254323406714530-*---*---**------81
GHIOROC37903020559191517---***--*-------8148
GRANICERI2254197716141*22---**-----------*94
GURAHONT397338051154195--------*--------78
HALMAGEL13051274*-*------------------28
HALMAGIU2852277433-----------*-------71
HASMAS13001227*31*------------------39
IGNESTI679657**-------------------19
IRATOSU23951145107039*7*--*------------6125
LIVADA296025152418*29---*4----*------8151
MACEA576248541403441183---*-*---*-------325
MISCA373313311300911-10----*-----------*179
MONEASA8648406-*3----*----*-------12
OLARI1937104355516565----79------------84
PAULIS41203644102183*20*--36-----------9149
PEREGU MARE1625412730151955----203--*--55-----8847
PETRIS1525147855*3*-------*-------*27
PILU20601667102241-**--*-----*-------44
PLESCUTA12191198*5------*------------13
SAGU37763238111238334----74---**--*--5132
SAVARSIN2890279518*39*---**----------*59
SECUSIGIU550944672972461341*--153*----**-----*285
SEITIN293625292226697---*10----**------89
SELEUS30442976412**---*------------*48
SEMLAC36672875983081785---*30----*------13238
SEPREUS248119857310**----4------------172
SICULA43014120115883----*----3-------96
SILINDIA904751995124----------*------32
SIMAND39823248128342-20*--**------------241
SINTEA MARE374218401226347-39----185------------105
SIRIA810363012338571394---****--*------6593
SISTAROVAT358320**---*--*----*------327
SOCODOR2367204692185-4---*------------*37
SOFRONEA25751647836-*6---**-----------*82
TARNOVA59354932161175573**--4----*------*301
TAUT1779164891711*-*-*6------------85
USUSAU139213253-4----------*-------59
VARADIA DE MURES17551692533------------------52
VARFURILE27152621338-*-----------*----348
VINGA6150333612116505935*--12151333---*------*359
VLADIMIRESCU1071095382125281285--8226--33-*-*--3720
ZABRANI4251400548*1124-*-*4*----------4151
ZADARENI2495229749*2213---*--*----------109
ZARAND26772407482*-----------------*182
ZERIND1320115115224-------------------29
ZIMANDU NOU46572806153986312----*----*------*206
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL ARGES

612431

571149

237

16476

18

63

82

61

3

20

3

4

-

49

15

72

-

5

8

12

35

5

150

23964

MUNICIPIUL PITESTI1553831458701008344394213*13**-371335-366335818244
MUNICIPIUL CAMPULUNG31767292212757065**--*--*-7---**-91914
MUNICIPIUL CURTEA DE ARGES27359258393887-34*-*-----7--*-*-81367
ORAS COSTESTI1037598383133-*-------*--------*397
ORAS MIOVENI31998303247200**5---*--*-3---*--101443
ORAS STEFANESTI14541128473834-**38-----*-3---*--*808
ORAS TOPOLOVENI102199878-34--3*-*-----*------3297
ALBESTII DE ARGES54565267*23-*-----------------164
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL15781545*--------------------32
ALBOTA38423673-11--*----------------156
ANINOASA32992632-603-------------------64
AREFU24052350--*------------------54
BABANA28202741---------------------79
BAICULESTI582654803109-------------------234
BALILESTI41053866-169-------------------70
BARLA51425001-3-------------------138
BASCOV102189802*78-*3--------*------8324
BELETI-NEGRESTI19411882*20-----------*-------35
BEREVOESTI33722352-918*-----------------*100
BOGATI46364474*53--*----------------106
BOTENI24952420*40-------------------33
BOTESTI12071177---------------------30
BRADU71306721688---------**-------*312
BRADULET18671791---------------------76
BUDEASA40043821-82-**----------------99
BUGHEA DE JOS28622449*346------------------*65
BUGHEA DE SUS29971989*903---*---------------103
BUZOESTI59755852-3*------------------119
CALDARARU25622426-8-------------------128
CALINESTI1087210124580-----------*------*659
CATEASCA40063845-29------------------3129
CEPARI22892232---------------------57
CETATENI30572225-775-------------------57
CICANESTI21072084---------------------23
CIOFRANGENI23262248*------------*-------76
CIOMAGESTI11721148---------------------24
COCU24202340---------------------80
CORBENI53845139*4-------------------240
CORBI37843681-19-------------------84
COSESTI53584727-498------------------3130
COTMEANA21482080---------------------68
CUCA21082050----*----------------57
DAMBOVICIOARA943932*-------------------*9
DARMANESTI35133378-20-------------------115
DAVIDESTI31112361-679------------------*70
DOBRESTI18081750-*-*-----------------56
DOMNESTI32013059-35*--*-----*--------*101
DRAGANU20261935-------------*-------90
DRAGOSLAVELE26131989*555-------------------68
GODENI30372984-14---------*--------*36
HARSESTI24802342-46-----------*-------90
HARTIESTI21651529-593-------------------43
IZVORU22921844*367-------------------80
LEORDENI59945628-219-*----------------*145
LERESTI463240973303---------**--------227
LUNCA CORBULUI29542857---------*-----------96
MALURENI48254250-404---*---------------170
MARACINENI51934991*78--3------*-4------*114
MERISANI45694033*292-------------------243
MICESTI4388426135*-----------------4114
MIHAESTI5909448541152--*----------------266
MIOARELE16241596---------------------28
MIROSI25442517---------------------27
MORARESTI21052054---------------------51
MOSOAIA56935514-25***---------------*150
MOZACENI22422186---------------------56
MUSATESTI38703731*44------------------*92
NEGRASI23872311-26-----------*-------49
NUCSOARA14421391-**------------------49
OARJA29482800-84-------------------64
PIETROSANI57025314*285-------------------102
POIANA LACULUI66426529-6------------------*106
POIENARII DE ARGES11171083-16-*-----------------17
POIENARII DE MUSCEL32992966*253-------------------79
POPESTI21912116----*----------------74
PRIBOIENI35493402-74-*-----------------72
RACA12711234---------------------37
RATESTI316628333209-----3-------------118
RECEA29922836-85-------------------71
ROCIU26732581-9-------------------83
RUCAR57525527456-----------*------*163
SALATRUCU22202152-12-------------------56
SAPATA17821721-4-------------------57
SCHITU GOLESTI46793865*706-------------------106
SLOBOZIA46194438-84-------------------97
STALPENI48684746-23-----*------------*97
STEFAN CEL MARE24432393-*-------------------49
STOENESTI43793745-535---------------*---98
STOLNICI33823130-104-*-----------------147
SUICI25612524---------------------37
SUSENI34673392-20--6----------------49
TEIU15941528-32-------------------34
TIGVENI34443336-12-------------------96
TITESTI49374626-166---------------*---144
UDA21742094---------------------80
UNGHENI31873072-*-----*-------------113
VALEA DANULUI28022747---------------------55
VALEA IASULUI25332467-------------*-------65
VALEA MARE PRAVAT40663060-917-*-----*-*---------85
VEDEA40413926*--*-----------*-----110
VLADESTI30922740*303--*-*--------------45
VULTURESTI28872770*66--**---------------48
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BACAU

616168

558507

4208

15284

30

99

51

36

5

4

*

3

-

37

43

91

3

14

6

829

29

4

296

36588

MUNICIPIUL BACAU14430713015511912531244362153-*-74035-10*2424*10512408
MUNICIPIUL MOINESTI2178719385291108-7-------**----*--221231
MUNICIPIUL ONESTI3917235368552529837-----21-4--**--303413
ORAS BUHUSI145621183791264-14-*-------7--**--*1427
ORAS COMANESTI195681755031662*5-------*-4-***--151293
ORAS DARMANESTI122471052810941-3*------*-3*-----4755
ORAS SLANIC MOLDOVA419840318*-----------*------*155
ORAS TARGU OCNA113001028218166****-----*-3---*5-5811
AGAS58845372233*---------------22--*255
ARDEOANI21822117---------------------65
ASAU66986260*210*-----------------*223
BALCANI7173672647150-----------*---101---148
BARSANESTI452744463--*---------*-*----1560
BERESTI-BISTRITA19831652-202-------------------129
BERESTI-TAZLAU53425155-3-*-----------------183
BERZUNTI46253979-428-*-----------------217
BLAGESTI708057154839-----*-----*------*519
BOGDANESTI25502500*-**-----------------46
BRUSTUROASA31383059712-------------------60
BUCIUMI29842115-693-------------------176
BUHOCI4119386334-------------------249
CAIUTI52524966*110--*--------*------*172
CASIN33873229-63-------------------95
CLEJA67616226146-------*---*----148---239
COLONESTI21062028*-------------------*75
CORBASCA49142916*1601-------------------396
COTOFANESTI31992358*684---------------*--31124
DAMIENESTI171516683*-------------------43
DEALU MORII27392702*------------*-------34
DOFTEANA934688506115-------------*-----374
FARAOANI3932367868---*--------*---61--19104
FILIPENI22862171---------------------115
FILIPESTI43464049*129------------------3163
GAICEANA3069295320----------------13--*82
GARLENI5914556946----------------28--4267
GHIMES-FAGET509422822578101*--------------48---83
GIOSENI324930031534---------------3--*193
GLAVANESTI33213184-19-------------------118
GURA VAII47114171*360-------------------178
HELEGIU65676294-------------*-------272
HEMEIUS4755444676-*-*------**------5287
HORGESTI45834309-7-------------------267
HURUIESTI25782485*--------------------92
ITESTI1598154436------------------*44
IZVORU BERHECIULUI15371466---------------------71
LETEA VECHE58175468*-*----------4---*--4338
LIPOVA28902794-10-------------------86
LIVEZI50384529*314--*---------*------192
LUIZI-CALUGARA3553328331---3------------*---234
MAGIRESTI39943835-*-------------------158
MAGURA41513969-3--*--------3------*173
MANASTIREA CASIN4730458847*-*--------*------*126
MARGINENI79937370*6*--*-----*-4------6603
MOTOSENI35053370---------------------135
NEGRI27092540*--------------------168
NICOLAE BALCESCU7169646292--3-------------56---556
ODOBESTI23972275-*-*-----------------120
OITUZ815278869*-------*---3-------252
ONCESTI16211573*--------------------47
ORBENI37603645-3-*---------*------*109
PALANCA3319321621--*----------------*80
PANCESTI39193672-93-------------------154
PARAVA26812121-451-------------------109
PARGARESTI4445431910--*-----------------115
PARINCEA35883372825---------------13---170
PARJOL55255061190----------------122---152
PLOPANA30592856-8---*-------*-------193
PODU TURCULUI46174358*--------------------258
PODURI69626449-230-----------*------*281
PRAJESTI18691662*--------------------206
RACACIUNI72526363306125-----------3*--175--*277
RACHITOASA50804908*54---*---------------115
RACOVA33283153-------------*-------174
ROSIORI20972028-*-------------------68
SANDULENI3863376813----------*--------*79
SARATA19141852-----------------*---60
SASCUT856478665227-----------*-------465
SAUCESTI4772449856-4-------*-------*3252
SCORTENI26762489*41------------------*144
SECUIENI21312037-*-----------*-------91
SOLONT32983153444-------------------97
STANISESTI45144296---------------------218
STEFAN CEL MARE47423649*896-------------------196
STRUGARI25072355-19-------------------133
TAMASI27382624*--------------------112
TARGU TROTUS496948277--------------------135
TATARASTI23972315-*-------------------80
TRAIAN23192189*-------------------*128
UNGURENI35093170---------------------339
URECHESTI3344320254-------------------133
VALEA SEACA38672278-1280---------------*---308
VULTURENI20712008-4--*----------------58
ZEMES43684164**---*--------------*200
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BIHOR

575398

366245

138213

34640

101

735

45

32

*

26

6091

29

3

47

176

160

7

21

14

10

7

*

397

28395

MUNICIPIUL ORADEA196367132718453052132393363519*2042523*40140104*10643*29514705
MUNICIPIUL BEIUS106678937722258*12---*5*-*-*--5---11710
MUNICIPIUL MARGHITA1577077896349879-123*--67-----------6663
MUNICIPIUL SALONTA1773565749868410*7----58*--36------3803
ORAS ALESD10066613415591213-24*---623-**3*-*----*504
ORAS NUCET216519167480*5-------*-**------85
ORAS SACUENI1152673485921752**----*----*-------442
ORAS STEI652958971936*8-------*---*3----419
ORAS VALEA LUI MIHAI990211587971521*6----4---4*-------235
ORAS VASCAU231521971567*3-*---------------30
ABRAM28082209230316*-----3------------49
ABRAMUT30719261696389*16----*-----------*41
ASTILEU3561306558182-5----155------------96
AUSEU3033254510268*-----171-----------*37
AVRAM IANCU33162283254615-*-*-------*-------161
BALC32811989686535-*-3--*------------64
BATAR492027677051197-*--------**-------246
BIHARIA4205626337565-3---*4--***------*127
BOIANU MARE134312327011------------------*29
BOROD3843309315237------433-----------*64
BORS3946441338930-4----7---3*------466
BRATCA5158478230262-*----3----*------*76
BRUSTURI3469282486253-3----161---*--------141
BUDUREASA25811935-606-------------------40
BUDUSLAU190717175677-*-----------------56
BULZ21041990756*----*-------------49
BUNTESTI4253415278------*-----------*84
CABESTI18481793426-------------------25
CAMPANI24272399*----------*---------25
CAPALNA1663130824049-*-----*---*-------63
CARPINET193218488413-----*------------31
CEFA2272183197256-*----13---*--------72
CEICA359134191231------------*------128
CETARIU2165319172656------*------------63
CHERECHIU241643227275------------------*25
CHISLAZ313517041149189-*----*------------90
CIUHOI23338551295123-*----5---*--------51
CIUMEGHIU429720991014998-4---------*-------180
COCIUBA MARE2798243722214*------------------124
COPACEL2297196215266------*----*-------51
CRISTIORU DE JOS13541307329**-----------------12
CURATELE25092433332-------------------41
CURTUISENI37808252339517*------------------98
DERNA2616184017532-*----503----*-------64
DIOSIG6816175833381545**-----------*----*170
DOBRESTI5260430887867*-----------------150
DRAGANESTI2967258222075-----------*-------89
DRAGESTI258616735859-----------*-------48
FINIS368020971160286-4-----------------133
GEPIU17971285183264-4-*--15----*------*42
GIRISU DE CRIS35882243769317-4----7----*------*245
HIDISELU DE SUS3315305027153------*----6------474
HOLOD3309249326705-------------------85
HUSASAU DE TINCA2395174725465-*-----------------157
INEU439925164141274*-----*------------193
LAZARENI323323317800-*-----------------93
LAZURI DE BEIUS15181487*-*----*------------*27
LUGASU DE JOS358015281024689-*----225----*-------111
LUNCA28872799726*-3----------------50
MADARAS2828232210611811-----199-----------369
MAGESTI27172396120151-**---9----*-------38
NOJORID524045732461413*-*--4---3-------*266
OLCEA277323577348------*------------59
OSORHEI653241881162752*----*15---6*------*403
PALEU252361218045**----4----*------390
PIETROASA32092911*231------------------*64
POCOLA15711523513------------------*29
POMEZEU29222780769-------------------66
POPESTI73625393320328**---*952-----*8-*--*350
RABAGANI2073183232003*----------------*32
REMETEA29062228459166---*-------*------*49
RIENI30502594*399-*---------*-------52
ROSIA23842357*--------------------25
ROSIORI31131224179259-------------------38
SACADAT1910162222185-*----*------------77
SALACEA3036532817112---------------*---53
SALARD434011053022118-*----*----3------980
SAMBATA14751420*11**----*------------38
SANMARTIN95727672350689*6*---10--*3*---*--19818
SANNICOLAU ROMAN2194166529364------*----*-------132
SANTANDREI49123942366152-213----28*---*------6202
SARBI260923676228-*----70------------81
SIMIAN387672624885394*-------------*---116
SINTEU1021116-------984------------20
SOIMI2543190721395-------------------220
SPINUS1285103271138------*-----------439
SUNCUIUS3259284768252---*--*------------89
SUPLACU DE BARCAU435614321371665-*-*--802------------83
TAMASEU2019312159060----------------*--56
TARCAIA19698611062*-3-----------------41
TARCEA26903861936319------*------------48
TAUTEU406319951184698**----30------------153
TETCHEA31412021277686------14------------143
TILEAGD696845561409649-4*---46----*---*---300
TINCA7793466211741163**----*---*-------*786
TOBOLIU2088184160132-*----*----*-------51
TULCA277323668304------------------*93
UILEACU DE BEIUS20501647350*----------------3--48
VADU CRISULUI40092753751369-3----6---*--------126
VARCIOROG23042241922-------------------32
VIISOARA133626410593-*----------*------8
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BISTRITA-NASAUD

286225

247627

14350

11937

55

428

18

18

-

*

*

-

*

3

13

35

-

6

4

*

*

*

50

11672

MUNICIPIUL BISTRITA75076638523857163313243128-**---722-44***275389
ORAS BECLEAN1062883431446408810**------**------*408
ORAS NASAUD9587840561464-6-7------**-*----*639
ORAS SANGEORZ-BAI967992162797**------*--*------3330
BISTRITA BARGAULUI381536668*33-----------------134
BRANISTEA304711241897**------------------24
BUDACU DE JOS2772218916497*----------*-------68
BUDESTI1856154517265-------------------29
CAIANU MIC33573259313-------------------82
CETATE2330179014467*4-*-------*------*51
CHIOCHIS3086222572577----------*-------*56
CHIUZA18661801918------------------*37
CICEU-GIURGESTI15051456429-------------------16
CICEU-MIHAIESTI128690747290--*--------*-------40
COSBUC15241492---*-----------------31
DUMITRA42823957886-*-----------------229
DUMITRITA273021033532-------------------92
FELDRU76697404*--*----------------*261
GALATII BISTRITEI22011734197186-10----------------*73
ILVA MARE22742203-23-------------------48
ILVA MICA32643137*14*13-----------------96
JOSENII BARGAULUI4541412219308**-----------------90
LECHINTA56784000461983*11-----------------221
LESU25102455---------------------55
LIVEZILE4250373317278-29---------*-------192
LUNCA ILVEI30863017*--------------------67
MAGURA ILVEI18211689-106-*-----------------25
MAIERU708969238----------3---------155
MARISELU23832019108125-------------------131
MATEI256313211041146-31---*----**-------21
MICESTII DE CAMPIE108679323433-------------------26
MILAS128611654860**-----------------11
MONOR13901289679-------------------16
NEGRILESTI2447237136-------------------67
NIMIGEA507539586623343--------------*---117
NUSENI3037222874114*------------------53
PARVA23712325---------------------46
PETRU RARES33511783573863-**----------------128
POIANA ILVEI14071398*--------------------8
PRUNDU BARGAULUI56335393612-3---------*------3215
REBRA31633027*--------------------135
REBRISOARA42694163---------------------106
RODNA57774927316407*7----*------*----*116
ROMULI167216413--------------------28
RUNCU SALVEI12281221---------------------7
SALVA27382660*--------------------77
SANMIHAIU DE CIMPIE1459125133127--*----------------46
SANT32283194*-*------------------32
SIEU28272439112216-3----------------*56
SIEU-MAGHERUS3756308124494-*--------*-------*153
SIEU-ODORHEI226220131876*5-----------------50
SIEUT26522561567-------------------19
SILIVASU DE CIMPIE1011896*92-------------------22
SINTEREAG357630962978912*----------------*80
SPERMEZEU31233059*--------------------62
TARLISUA31133049-18-------------------46
TEACA532935393611234-32---------*-------162
TELCIU5798555536**-----------------232
TIHA BARGAULUI57225266*237-*-*-------*-------214
URIU32082321675134**---------*------471
URMENIS1949170250164------------------*32
ZAGRA352731764198-------------------149
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BOTOSANI

412626

388195

38

4155

659

28

23

404

-

*

-

*

-

16

54

20

*

3

-

*

21

-

62

18942

MUNICIPIUL BOTOSANI10684797589141245211610400-*-*-123711**-*21-317434
MUNICIPIUL DOROHOI24309218603375455------*17*-*----52031
ORAS BUCECEA42744125*84-----------------*135
ORAS DARABANI98939433**------------------*456
ORAS FLAMANZI101369129-233*--4-------*-------768
ORAS SAVENI69996424*183-----------*-------390
ORAS STEFANESTI53144567-473-*-----------------272
ADASENI13881346--*------------------41
ALBESTI63875867-225-----------*-------294
AVRAMENI37513637-5-------------------109
BALUSENI46704207-234-------------------229
BLANDESTI20001943-------------*-------56
BRAESTI19371870-------------*-------66
BROSCAUTI29282823-*-------------------104
CALARASI35533447*--------------------105
CANDESTI18471521--297----------*-------28
CONCESTI17611734---------------------27
COPALAU40533866-86-------------------101
CORDARENI17831720----*----------------62
CORLATENI22112157----*----------------53
CORNI65456385---------------------160
COSULA29442253-606-------------------85
COTUSCA46274488*-------------------*136
CRISTESTI45354312-44-------------------179
CRISTINESTI36173537-3*------------------76
CURTESTI45774284*10------------------*281
DANGENI30332971-3-------------------59
DERSCA31243000---4-----------------120
DIMACHENI14131382---------------------31
DOBARCENI27292691*--------------------36
DRAGUSENI25562460--------------------*95
DURNESTI37413594-13-------------------134
FRUMUSICA56575372*55------------------*228
GEORGE ENESCU32793154*39*------------------84
GORBANESTI34343367---------------------67
HANESTI21762105--------------------*70
HAVARNA45694450-------*-----*------*116
HILISEU-HORIA34153336----*----------------78
HLIPICENI34203283-40------------------*95
HUDESTI60675937*-------------------*128
IBANESTI39013840*--------------------60
LEORDA21812103---------------------78
LOZNA18901839---------------------51
LUNCA43554186---------------------169
MANOLEASA33153200**-------------------113
MIHAI EMINESCU69546663-5--*---------------6279
MIHAILENI23261896*45321------------------63
MIHALASENI22142180---------------------34
MILEANCA27262646-----------*---------79
MITOC18781837---------------------41
NICSENI26042562*7-------------------34
PALTINIS27942703*--------------------90
POMARLA26612598--5------------------58
PRAJENI32103073---------------------137
RACHITI44434166*--------------------276
RADAUTI-PRUT33393231*3-------------------104
RAUSENI28172738-14-------------------65
RIPICENI19171879---------------------38
ROMA32493160-4--*------*---------83
ROMANESTI19441883-*------------------*59
SANTA MARE27492616---------------------133
SENDRICENI38953796*--------------------98
STAUCENI36193516-7--*---------------490
STIUBIENI26952618--------------------*76
SUHARAU47924705-5-------------------82
SULITA30602913-41-------------------106
TODIRENI33233190-46-------------------87
TRUSESTI52295003-90-------------------136
TUDORA50964948*-*-*----------------145
UNGURENI66236486--*------------------136
UNTENI27712685-3---------*---------82
VACULESTI19481875---------------------73
VARFU CAMPULUI34203353---------------------67
VIISOARA19531900*-*------------------51
VLADENI45604426-*-------------------133
VLASINESTI31322973--------------------*158
VORNICENI40523942---------------------110
VORONA74927241---*---------*-------249
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BRASOV

549217

453325

39661

18519

66

2923

81

90

12

20

11

18

5

79

77

119

5

17

14

41

7

9

368

33750

MUNICIPIUL BRASOV253200219019165518454211886575914514*69707541114257924614841
MUNICIPIUL CODLEA21708179305691121*2134*-*--*--*-*-*--261835
MUNICIPIUL FAGARAS307142585310561069*19255-*---**5------92516
MUNICIPIUL SACELE30798202186210328*67**-**--**3-*-3--143944
ORAS GHIMBAV4698429815510341*-*----*-8---3--14163
ORAS PREDEAL475543096221-9--*----*-3------4345
ORAS RASNOV1502213458200268*100-*-----***-*-4--6978
ORAS RUPEA52693591975360-82------*----------260
ORAS VICTORIA738669074021*26-----3-------*--3382
ORAS ZARNESTI2347620706299603*29-*-----*-4------41827
APATA316913481093545-*-----------------182
AUGUSTIN186076038915-------------------147
BECLEAN1826154117180-5---------3------*79
BOD3994337332216*42----*--*-*---*--5230
BRAN518148201013-3-----------*----*333
BUDILA41973186679255-*----------------*73
BUNESTI2357152499594-75----------*-----*63
CATA24631088751539-16--------*--------68
CINCU1587125654172-53---------*-------51
COMANA27212051*506------------------*161
CRISTIAN44904114773486***----*-*------4195
CRIZBAV2518196538128-3-----------------141
DRAGUS11621142---*-----------------19
DUMBRAVITA4624429418148-4-------*---------159
FELDIOARA61545025405199-47-*--*-----------*475
FUNDATA852830*----*--------------*19
HALCHIU42183159679198-61*---------------*119
HARMAN54024719123247*66----**---*------5236
HARSENI21031932*101-------------------69
HOGHIZ502533241344185-4-----------------168
HOLBAV13091246---------------------63
HOMOROD22091056629398-27-*---------------98
JIBERT22501458334274-59-----------------125
LISA17441547*137-------------------59
MAIERUS29201574291138*72---------*-------104
MANDRA276225372562-*-----------------137
MOIECIU48924755---3----------------3131
ORMENIS1976349757829-3-----------*-----37
PARAU187416355144-*-----------------88
POIANA MARULUI33153195---------------------120
PREJMER84727349154510*71---------*------3382
RACOS33367431741681-3-----------------168
RECEA311828675123------------------*122
SAMBATA DE SUS15811455*50-*-----------------72
SANPETRU4819420413877-84*--*----*3------5304
SERCAIA28222295291113*21-*-------*------*96
SINCA340130678122-------------------204
SINCA NOUA16901645*--3----------------*40
SOARS1755144440173-38-----------------60
TARLUNGENI8320320622812403*9-------------*--*417
TELIU41982457820735-*--------*--------184
TICUSU908591110172-*--------*-------*31
UCEA21952074*34**-----------------83
UNGRA1949166628147-28-----------------80
VAMA BUZAULUI32203051*107-------------------60
VISTEA202616944223-----------*-------104
VOILA2660230318170-8-----------------161
VULCAN4567412226207-69-------------*---142
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BRAILA

321212

291899

60

8555

30

31

184

1940

7

*

*

12

-

182

26

43

-

-

-

5

10

35

68

18123

MUNICIPIUL BRAILA180302162565452025282815019267**12-1742534---410355413178
ORAS FAUREI35923078-327---------*---------186
ORAS IANCA1034396007299---5-------*------*429
ORAS INSURATEI65285947-360-*-----------------220
BARAGANUL30622861*118*-----------------378
BERTESTII DE JOS31102689-340--74--------------*69
BORDEI VERDE26542596-8-------------------50
CAZASU29392830*26-----------*------*80
CHISCANI53404862-186**-------*-*-------287
CIOCILE28022658-60-------------------84
CIRESU31062988-46-------------------72
DUDESTI36133371-68-------------------174
FRECATEI13441284*6-------------------53
GALBENU31682833-199---------------*---135
GEMENELE18191772---------------------47
GRADISTEA23081988-241-------------------79
GROPENI32963121-81---*---------------93
JIRLAU30592822-133-------------------104
MARASU29132814-9--*----------------89
MAXINENI33103089-43--13------3---------162
MIRCEA VODA31673073-13-----------*-------79
MOVILA MIRESII40513720*242------------------*85
RACOVITA11491127-3-------------------19
RIMNICELU20741786-240---*---------------47
ROMANU17821714-7-------------------61
ROSIORI28082715-25---------*---------67
SALCIA TUDOR25632505*--------------------57
SCORTARU NOU12611207---------------------54
SILISTEA16381576-------------*-------61
STANCUTA34643363-4-------------------97
SURDILA-GAISEANCA25012375-57------------------*68
SURDILA-GRECI15051451--------------------*53
SUTESTI44282958-1217-------------------253
TICHILESTI38643615*114--11*---------------121
TRAIAN33393108-127--*------*-*------*99
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU21071991-45---*-------*-------68
TUFESTI52265050---------------------176
ULMU38773653-101---------*---------122
UNIREA23992130-177-------------------92
VADENI41273952-18--*----------------156
VICTORIA37213576-63-------------------82
VISANI24952039-347------------------*108
VIZIRU59064515-1064----------*-------*325
ZAVOAIA31522932-116-------------------104
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL BUZAU

451069

409316

81

20376

11

19

55

12

*

-

*

*

*

7

5

39

-

*

32

*

*

3

64

21038

MUNICIPIUL BUZAU1154941021294054664143510*-*****21-*5**3257727
MUNICIPIUL RAMNICU SARAT338432816452797*36------*-4------*2859
ORAS NEHOIU10211983566*------------------363
ORAS PATARLAGELE73047000*60-**---------------3236
ORAS POGOANELE72756680*221------------------*372
AMARU26402537-34------------------*68
BALACEANU16321521-39------------------*71
BALTA ALBA25902450-25---------*-*-------111
BECENI44034278-3------------------*121
BERCA85348117*49***----------------364
BISOCA27912728---------------------63
BLAJANI11321106----*----------------25
BOLDU23802135*162-------------------82
BOZIORU11611137-5-------------------19
BRADEANU25652394*78-----------*-------91
BRAESTI23992299---------------------100
BREAZA29132762-79------------------*71
BUDA28702329-400-------------------141
C.A. ROSETTI37133511-5-------------------197
CALVINI45362530-1832-------------------174
CANESTI898885---------------------13
CATINA25442283-212-------------------49
CERNATESTI38473737-7------------------*102
CHILIILE623612---------------------11
CHIOJDU35093446---------------------63
CILIBIA18641702*102-------------------59
CISLAU46974351-157-----------*-------188
COCHIRLEANCA50924881*11-------------------199
COLTI10941079---------------------15
COSTESTI48174248-336--3--------*-------229
COZIENI21392080*12------------------*45
FLORICA15971547-19-------------------31
GALBINASI41163856-121-----------*------*136
GHERASENI34563302*59-------------------93
GHERGHEASA24932375*44------------------370
GLODEANU SARAT44694092-278-------------------99
GLODEANU-SILISTEA39983842*49------------------*105
GREBANU53194603-447-------------------269
GURA TEGHII34393366---------------------73
LARGU15261477-*--*----------------47
LOPATARI42424132---------------------110
LUCIU29112662-190-----------*-------58
MAGURA22411851-308-------------------82
MANZALESTI25912540---------------------51
MARACINENI82797897-27--*----------------354
MARGARITESTI697682---------------------15
MEREI68036289*258*-*--------*------5245
MIHAILESTI20841453-561-------------------70
MOVILA BANULUI27262400-209-------------------117
MURGESTI966934---------------------32
NAENI18051758*8-------------------38
ODAILE882856---------------------26
PADINA41113850-66-------------------195
PANATAU25372487---------------------50
PARDOSI453434---------------------19
PARSCOV56545384-64--------------27----179
PIETROASELE33013050-147-------------------104
PODGORIA32363049-51-------------------136
POSTA CALNAU59685670-78*---------**------4212
PUIESTI41463801-233-------------------112
RACOVITENI14241386-7-------------------31
RAMNICELU47892532-1879-------------------378
ROBEASCA11241104---------------------20
RUSETU37203503-114-----------*------*101
SAGEATA49494767-6-------------------176
SAHATENI3248314633------------------*95
SAPOCA33053201-7-------------------97
SARULESTI13461311---------------------35
SCORTOASA30762866-125-------------------85
SCUTELNICI23462131-95-------------------120
SIRIU32113087---------------------124
SMEENI66496334-89------------------4222
STALPU31932851-228-----------*------*112
TINTESTI45184141*212-------------------164
TISAU47044598*---*---------------*103
TOPLICENI40803708*121--*------*---------248
ULMENI31992940*166-----------*-------91
UNGURIU24152364-3-------------------48
VADU PASII93118904*115*---------*--------289
VALCELELE15871452-94-------------------41
VALEA RAMNICULUI54255182-10---*-------*------*229
VALEA SALCIEI776762---------------------14
VERNESTI86337393*754--*--------*-------482
VINTILA VODA31313043**-------------------86
VIPERESTI34932980-411-------------------102
ZARNESTI545949133460------------------*81
ZIDURI44024132*160------------------*108
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL CARAS-SEVERIN

295579

243933

2938

7272

2483

2897

19

28

-

5036

192

27

5094

9

29

37

1556

10

3

7

-

6

287

23716

MUNICIPIUL RESITA732825983215531043231125577-34459132923231274434-*458477
MUNICIPIUL CARANSEBES246892028115852734526573-2174*3*490----*52965
ORAS ANINA748560309920416423-*-22**8***23----*-650
ORAS BAILE HERCULANE5008434223111*4---7--3---21*-----495
ORAS BOCSA158421305928553424166**-3329*7**-7*----31689
ORAS MOLDOVA NOUA123509217117342715*5-13823*3-**99*----*1151
ORAS ORAVITA113829613812681296**-74**3--*8*-*-**1217
ORAS OTELU ROSU1051086432096711150-3-4*---*94*-*---1404
ARMENIS24542351525*------------------71
BANIA17521676*26**---*-------------46
BAUTAR26042524613**---*-------------57
BERLISTE1164931*183-----3-------------45
BERZASCA284816744134**-*-593------349-----*88
BERZOVIA3891311170322*17---*66-*---------*300
BOLVASNITA14051368---*-----------------36
BOZOVICI29242556410757-*--------24------220
BREBU11641093--5------------------66
BREBU NOU119553--28-----------------33
BUCHIN20391909-11-------------------119
BUCOSNITA29782840*---------*----------136
CARASOVA31102467172-10---23--2380---------20666
CARBUNARI1008982-------*-------------25
CICLOVA ROMANA15501403487**---*-------------52
CIUCHICI13381133*145-*-*-*-------------55
CIUDANOVITA657606494*-----------------33
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU2692227610225364----*-*---*-----*137
COPACELE11114103-660-----------------*37
CORNEA18901835--*-*----------------53
CORNEREVA31903135---------------------55
CORONINI17481365-------3*-----291------88
DALBOSET16501585-9*----------**------53
DOCLIN174114533050380------51----------74
DOGNECEA2009179563*68---*--7----------128
DOMASNEA14021326-33-------------------43
EFTIMIE MURGU16281577*3**-----------------43
EZERIS12551149*33*----*--*----------68
FARLIUG1956173453343*----18-*---23-----394
FOROTIC17081561*67*9---*--5---*------61
GARNIC1268949--------------294------25
GLIMBOCA18081717*-4*-*-------*-------81
GORUIA790743-23-*------4---*------18
GRADINARI195616524181-3---*-*---*-------112
IABLANITA22812183*28-*-----------------67
LAPUSNICEL1081932-11------------82------56
LAPUSNICU MARE16471576*63*---*-------------57
LUNCAVITA26132446-45-------------------122
LUPAC2677195*29-4---6--2318---------9114
MARGA11511100724*------------------19
MAURENI2646249337-326---7--*----------79
MEHADIA41283845*6*5---4------*-----*262
MEHADICA870807925*-----------3------25
NAIDAS1139917*--*---174-------------45
OBREJA32523011132774---*------*------187
OCNA DE FIER6566274--10---3-*-----------11
PALTINIS24081507*4834----*------*-----*58
POJEJENA288414561229-4---1320--*---5----**54
PRIGOR25772485*25-----4-------------61
RACASDIA19761417*439-*---6--*--*-------109
RAMNA1560149593-*---*-------------49
RUSCA MONTANA1834168011-*48-*--------*------91
SACU1485116130541823-------------*---54
SASCA MONTANA15931460662*7---*-*---**-----*51
SICHEVITA22302146-30-----*------*------52
SLATINA-TIMIS30742831*-678---*--*---------3152
SOCOL193369410104*5---974--*---69------75
SOPOTU NOU11571034-6------------72------45
TARNOVA17311635-3**------*----------90
TEREGOVA39813708*39**-----*---*-------228
TICVANIU MARE19841229364346---**------------96
TOPLET26252409592*11---*------3-----*101
TURNU RUIENI33423231*4-------------------106
VALIUG7416456-544---**------------39
VARADIA137193514333*6----------5------77
VERMES1566149720-*3----*------------44
VRANI10708403169**---*-----*-------53
ZAVOI39463644173535-------*--------*240
ZORLENTU MARE1015925*7-------------------81
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL CALARASI

306691

259310

72

22939

8

13

513

17

5

5

*

11

-

8

6

18

*

3

5

*

17

32

68

23638

MUNICIPIUL CALARASI6518154047292051*941210***4-4*9-*4-108198556
MUNICIPIUL OLTENITA248222102571398--784-*-*-****-**-10122278
ORAS BUDESTI77254312-2635--3--------*-----**771
ORAS FUNDULEA68516035*410*------*-----------402
ORAS LEHLIU GARA65025094*932-**----*-*--------*469
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU28162680-6---------*---------129
BELCIUGATELE24842234*119------------------*127
BORCEA79867257-15--5---------------*708
CASCIOARELE19121804-53-------------------55
CHIRNOGI74555576-1510------------------6363
CHISELET33922555-673------------------*162
CIOCANESTI42574049320-------------------185
CRIVAT22432052-96------------------392
CURCANI56723207*1831----------*--------632
CUZA VODA40453806----**---------------236
DICHISENI17341671-*-------------------61
DOR MARUNT680956563640-*-----3---*-----8*494
DOROBANTU30652903-45----*--------------116
DRAGALINA85377153*940--*--------------*5435
DRAGOS VODA28622569-138-------------------155
FRASINET18451560-183-------------------102
FRUMUSANI58594278811213-4--------*------3441
FUNDENI56584841*508--*---------------*305
GALBINASI37722653-823--*----------------295
GRADISTEA48534620*36-------------------195
GURBANESTI13801170-89*------------------120
ILEANA37023391*143-----*-------------166
INDEPENDENTA34663261-8-----------*-------196
JEGALIA42294037-*------------------*190
LEHLIU27302441*183-------------------105
LUICA22722039-85*-*----------------145
LUPSANU34993335-22----3--------------139
MANASTIREA56124574-789-*-*---------------247
MITRENI43233933-227-------------------163
MODELU98398802-191--**------3--------841
NANA25682029-447-------------------92
NICOLAE BALCESCU17761639-51-------------------86
PERISORU5114488133-----------*-----*-224
PLATARESTI41783702-173----------------7-*295
RADOVANU43944066*90------------------*235
ROSETI60705734-6---------*---*----*327
SARULESTI32622255*829-------------------177
SOHATU32402951-99------------------*189
SOLDANU35652456*896-----------------*-210
SPANTOV46052949-1439-----------*-------216
STEFAN CEL MARE32363145*-------------------*89
STEFAN VODA22702112-51-------------------107
TAMADAU MARE26402454-68-----------*------*116
ULMENI49624103-647-------------------212
ULMU15611491---------------------70
UNIREA26362500*---*----------------133
VALCELELE18631799-------------*-------63
VALEA ARGOVEI26372368-73-------------------196
VASILATI43893969-64-------------------356
VLAD TEPES23362087-80-------------------169
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL CLUJ

691106

520885

103591

22531

173

687

89

58

10

25

54

21

*

78

185

154

11

29

11

16

66

6

1715

40709

MUNICIPIUL CLUJ-NAPOCA32457624573749565327312754464489203316*71155887221113324157023165
MUNICIPIUL CAMPIA TURZII222231798614791125*114*------*4-*---*71601
MUNICIPIUL DEJ33497274003781344412**-**---9***--**141923
MUNICIPIUL GHERLA20982159523435735316*---*--*33----31-5795
MUNICIPIUL TURDA47744367853905260363533-*4*-*811**-**-124360
ORAS HUEDIN9346528225981057------------------3406
AGHIRESU711636942615566---------------*--3237
AITON108589812612-------------------49
ALUNIS122311727*------------------*42
APAHIDA106859141428412-8*--------*------*691
ASCHILEU16011261157118-----------*-------64
BACIU1031763482994659-6----*--**3------6297
BAISOARA194018171645-------------------62
BELIS121111534*-*---*-----*---*---48
BOBALNA157214343262-------------------44
BONTIDA48562897812962**----------------3179
BORSA1600137613545-------------------44
BUZA126460458350-------------------27
CAIANU2355136985460-------------------72
CALARASI202113016598-*-----------*-----50
CALATELE224317422441877------*----------*61
CAMARASU26551854153573-------------------75
CAPUSU MARE329518201228186-*-*--------------*56
CASEIU4437385519421-----------*-------141
CATCAU21001978776------------------*38
CATINA1993152834780--*----------------36
CEANU MARE3531312377211-----------*------*118
CHINTENI3065236054318------------------3141
CHIUIESTI23322265325-------------------39
CIUCEA1547148856-------------------48
CIURILA159414451955------------------372
COJOCNA41942342702855-*----------------*292
CORNESTI1493119618751-*-----------------58
CUZDRIOARA27332295136208------------------*92
DABACA1543125510699-----------*-------81
FELEACU3923283389499*---------**------*93
FIZESU GHERLII25641484535414-------------------131
FLORESTI228131715432761116102610*****-3519**--*-341149
FRATA42423430149492-------------------171
GARBAU24401190108298**----------------562
GEACA1626122923878**-*--------------375
GILAU83006586722646*-*---------------6336
IARA3889330595285-*-----------------203
ICLOD426338749794**----------------*194
IZVORU CRISULUI16323241290--*-----------------16
JICHISU DE JOS115211316--------------------15
JUCU4270359849636------------------6134
LUNA42683233413446*------------*-----174
MAGURI-RACATAU224221914*-------------------46
MANASTIRENI1481119215779-----------*------349
MARGAU148414306*-------------------47
MARISEL14881461**-------------------24
MICA3566250593474**-*---------------50
MIHAI VITEAZU54233864131481-3---------3-------158
MINTIU GHERLII3746341831173-----------**------122
MOCIU33132263501371*---------**-------175
MOLDOVENESTI331712881829116------------------381
NEGRENI232121951154------10------------51
PALATCA1218764283106-------------------65
PANTICEU1844142068242------------------*112
PETRESTII DE JOS15121410439-------------------59
PLOSCOS702664-12-------------------26
POIENI4842444527251-*-----------------118
RECEA-CRISTUR1412107315259-------------------65
RISCA14461394*--------------------50
SACUIEU14661238*191-------------------35
SANCRAIU16333321281--*---------3-------16
SANDULESTI17981647674-------------------80
SANMARTIN1384113314955-----------*-------46
SANPAUL2382187323366-*---------*------*115
SAVADISLA43921950226878**---------*-------92
SIC245988230610------------------*53
SUATU1737688837164------------------444
TAGA1947172411663*------------------43
TRITENII DE JOS4240376733920-*-----------------113
TURENI22781466562172-*---------*-------75
UNGURAS2777992170741**-----------------35
VAD20081923146------------------*64
VALEA IERII88884513*------*-----------*27
VIISOARA549335011229486*------------------276
VULTURENI1516121716691-----------*------*40
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL CONSTANTA

684082

570754

450

8554

94

143

20826

3568

19601

16

5

35

4

266

36

60

*

22

8

35

263

503

654

58183

MUNICIPIUL CONSTANTA28387223592521422256186652560173671041842313133*1283123037047429411
MUNICIPIUL MANGALIA3636429965821653614741161183--*-3*5-*--3*223331
MUNICIPIUL MEDGIDIA397802843412604*533402032113-*-4**----917134103
ORAS BANEASA53843523-336--1136**--------------387
ORAS CERNAVODA170221490910380-346011217*---*-*---**-151109
ORAS EFORIE9473763717308*520911337--*-**3-8--5107910
ORAS HARSOVA964274033512--813263--*-*--------*879
ORAS MURFATLAR10216861210254*-102*562----*--------*671
ORAS NAVODARI32981295042029395292558108--*-*-4-*-**18262137
ORAS NEGRU VODA50884623*149*-54-25--*-----------233
ORAS OVIDIU13847112183254*43488418----5-------*121574
ORAS TECHIRGHIOL72925622729**4309673--*--------353508
23 AUGUST54834734*20-*243433-------------*265
ADAMCLISI22502047----47*---------------155
AGIGEA69925739516*-8111447--*--*-------10680
ALBESTI342831393-*-7*82--------------193
ALIMAN28762781-4--*---------------*89
AMZACEA27122220*---2384128----------*---118
BARAGANU19911832*6-44-34------*-------109
CASTELU48563427-343--498-164--3---------7*412
CERCHEZU13991280---------------------119
CHIRNOGENI32833085*20--4*---------------172
CIOBANU32233086*---*-*--------------133
CIOCARLIA32202738*-*-19-360-------------*100
COBADIN87796473*337--1026-427------------**511
COGEALAC50394436*3--5--------------4-590
COMANA18041526*---17-151--------------108
CORBU56895299-45-*54*----*-*-----*3326
COSTINESTI28662683312-*9**----*--------7147
CRUCEA29452750*4--8*-*------------*178
CUMPANA12333106805217-65074174--*---*----*-4732
CUZA VODA35862508-770--**---------------305
DELENI23882247----43*---------------97
DOBROMIR30311079*---1751------*---------199
DUMBRAVENI552509----***----*---------39
FANTANELE15851523----*----------------61
GARLICIU16191511---------------------108
GHINDARESTI197343-----1865-------3-------62
GRADINA1050964----3-47--------------36
HORIA11151072-*---3---------------39
INDEPENDENTA31212333****392-271-------------4117
ION CORVIN19961822-28--49------*---------95
ISTRIA24432352*-*---6-----*--------80
LIMANU62705337884*36178179--*-3------4-*465
LIPNITA31682764-39--210----------------155
LUMINA89487539*123-*96-267-------------5915
MERENI22271906-26--8-175--------------112
MIHAI VITEAZU324428343157---*-------------**245
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU997887123244*352*323----*-------63*573
MIRCEA VODA48864683-22--***--------------178
NICOLAE BALCESCU47574258569--4-33------*------*385
OLTINA25932497------------------*--95
OSTROV50694696-187--27---------------3156
PANTELIMON16081424------------------*--182
PECINEAGA31892945-11*-67*45*---*-*------*115
PESTERA33073190----*--------*-------114
POARTA ALBA52084816*33*-42435-------------*274
RASOVA37623532--------------------*228
SACELE21012002*---**4-------------*90
SALIGNY21582072*---**---------------81
SARAIU12821229*--------------------52
SEIMENI20231952*---**---------------68
SILISTEA13731266------37--------------70
TARGUSOR16161555*----*--------------*57
TOPALU17851697---------------------88
TOPRAISAR55334688----15*359------*------6463
TORTOMAN16971602------*--------------94
TUZLA671159733--*1703294----*------*-4260
VALU LUI TRAIAN1237696846223*419661214-**-4--*-----121023
VULTURU625608---------------------17
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL COVASNA

210177

45021

150468

8267

14

114

6

9

-

*

*

4

-

*

12

16

-

6

*

83

6

*

26

6117

MUNICIPIUL SFANTU GHEORGHE56006118074123339886155-*-3-*76-4*273*132420
MUNICIPIUL TARGU SECUIESC18491129316292280-12*------------9--*602
ORAS BARAOLT8672246812990-8-*---*---*---*--*192
ORAS COVASNA101143153635432043-*------43---*--*269
ORAS INTORSURA BUZAULUI752872193311-*---------*------*262
AITA MARE17151511546*-------------------17
ARCUS15194814508-*-----------------12
BARCANI368835237114------------------*43
BATANI4403623658539-------------------144
BELIN285939110241306-*-----------------136
BIXAD179917170834-*-----------------38
BODOC255389239611-------------------57
BOROSNEU MARE309792289037-*-----------------77
BRADUT47283233612639-------------------154
BRATES1531261484-----------------*--20
BRETCU3550813253780---------------37---83
CATALINA33783533074-*-----------------30
CERNAT39784738677---------------*---56
CHICHIS15376798189-*---------*------*28
COMANDAU1006529386-------------------10
DALNIC95689337-------------------8
DOBARLAU213520631120-*---------*-------39
ESTELNIC118291150-**-----------*-----20
GHELINTA481559455148---------------*---156
GHIDFALAU26603325265-------------------96
HAGHIG2315912633702-*-----------------66
ILIENI20362531749--4--------------*--29
LEMNIA19363418638-*-----------------30
MALNAS1087641004*-------------------18
MERENI1324181280--------------------26
MICFALAU18054017533------------------*8
MOACSA120127112337-------------------14
OJDULA35191632498811---------------4---43
OZUN44305143664130-5----*---**----*--113
POIAN176871745----*--------------*14
RECI2304322247--------------------25
SANZIENI45822844926-------------------56
SITA BUZAULUI458445255--*---------*-*----*50
TURIA4027433959*-------------------24
VALCELE447516624302172-4---------------*-206
VALEA CRISULUI23072421367-------------------140
VALEA MARE1051102613--------------------12
VARGHIS1647101612--------------------25
ZABALA45978863166415**---------*---*--*124
ZAGON528225152642--------------------125
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL DAMBOVITA

518745

470136

156

27355

20

43

63

21

*

466

-

1586

*

32

6

51

*

3

3

8

3

*

135

18653

MUNICIPIUL TARGOVISTE796107006752267412241711-11-662-23*14-***--545985
MUNICIPIUL MORENI186871745310304-3-*------*3--*-*-7902
ORAS FIENI75877339424--3*--------------4211
ORAS GAESTI13317124407228*-9----4--**-----**623
ORAS PUCIOASA14254134923128-*---*-----4------4621
ORAS RACARI69306328-292-**---------------*306
ORAS TITU96588973*332**---------4------4341
ANINOASA63446160*4-*5-*------*-------170
BALENI83685561-1222--*--427-895---*-------260
BARBULETU23612322---------------------39
BEZDEAD45954540---------------------55
BILCIURESTI18891808327-----*-------------49
BRANESTI40973997**-**----*-----------95
BRANISTEA43984156*96--*----------------142
BREZOAELE40123914-28-------------------70
BUCIUMENI45864486----*-------------*--98
BUCSANI68646535-159---*-12-5-----------152
BUTIMANU24352241-136-----------*-------57
CANDESTI28862849---*-----------------36
CIOCANESTI55714786-523*---------------*-*259
COBIA31803125-*------------------*53
COJASCA82761688-5955--3----------------630
COMISANI54005294-3-----4----**-------97
CONTESTI51234227*781-------------------114
CORBII MARI83167193*853-----*-------*-----267
CORNATELU16751576-63-------------------36
CORNESTI71427011-8--*-------**-------120
COSTESTII DIN VALE34852657*732*----*-------------93
CRANGURILE33942499-765---*---------------129
CREVEDIA77507454849**-----4----------14219
DARMANESTI48104653*71*----------*-------83
DOBRA36573600---------5-----------52
DOICESTI45844445-6--*------*---------130
DRAGODANA67756580-14-----------*------6174
DRAGOMIRESTI88678120*550-----------*-------194
FINTA42254131--------------------*93
GLODENI42264133-7-------------------86
GURA FOII21402058*14-------------------67
GURA OCNITEI73196526*531--*----------------260
GURA SUTII54624923-365------------------*172
HULUBESTI31013016---------------------85
I. L. CARAGIALE76976198211222-----*-*-------*--7245
IEDERA40523613*358-*-*---------------78
LUCIENI31313016*53--*----------------60
LUDESTI51373693-1310----------*--------133
LUNGULETU55865407-3-------------------176
MALU CU FLORI24842440-*--------*---------*41
MANESTI51274338-654-------------------135
MATASARU54624884*410------------------*166
MOGOSANI44444250-117-------------------77
MOROENI52274105*938-------------------182
MORTENI30422991-20-------------------31
MOTAIENI20692009-9-----------------*-50
NICULESTI49644670-158-----------3-------133
NUCET40573721*194-*5*---*-----------133
OCNITA43254256-*--*----------------67
ODOBESTI51834634*428-------------------120
PERSINARI27502565-142-------------------43
PETRESTI57915667*11--*--*-6-----------103
PIETRARI25332467-24-------------------42
PIETROSITA3170308611------------*-------72
POIANA37393284-367-------------------88
POTLOGI89815553*2926---*--------*------498
PRODULESTI34273143-192-------------------92
PUCHENI18611837---------------------24
RACIU34643410-22--*---------------*29
RASCAETI22412201-*-------------------39
RAU ALB15641530---------------------34
RAZVAD85218194513-*3----*-7-6------5284
RUNCU43274207-*--*---------------4113
SALCIOARA40813990*10------------------*79
SELARU34943379-32-------------------83
SLOBOZIA MOARA21652100-5-*-----------------59
SOTANGA71436996*13-------------------132
TARTASESTI587455643125-*---3---*--------3173
TATARANI52254998-108-------------------119
ULIESTI44074298-4-*----------------*102
ULMI43594123-86--*--*------------*146
VACARESTI52465043-39---------------5---159
VALEA LUNGA47704705*-*------------------62
VALEA MARE24002253-106*----*------------*38
VALENI-DIMBOVITA27542706---------------------48
VIRFURI18421810---------------------32
VISINA41033997---------------------106
VISINESTI19741948---------------------26
VLADENI28072468-281---*---------------57
VOINESTI62036039-5---*--------------6152
VULCANA-BAI30523012-*------------------*37
VULCANA-PANDELE51344982-17-----------3-*----*130
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL DOLJ

660544

594841

192

29839

17

60

46

11

3

99

3

65

3

91

60

68

*

4

-

16

*

134

243

34747

MUNICIPIUL CRAIOVA26950624117614652911356317*91362*652544*4-10*1722822231
MUNICIPIUL BAILESTI1743714819*1629-----*-----*-----4*978
MUNICIPIUL CALAFAT17336155673887****-*-*-19-*-------852
ORAS BECHET36572173-1193-------------------291
ORAS DABULENI1218211925*158-------*-----------97
ORAS FILIASI1690015558*759--*--*-----*------*577
ORAS SEGARCEA701959203816--**-----*---------277
AFUMATI26332453*69-------------------110
ALMAJ19741948-------------*-------25
AMARASTII DE JOS55204141*1223-------------------155
AMARASTII DE SUS17031504-152-------------------47
APELE VII21122021-8-------------------83
ARGETOAIA43824311---------------------71
BIRCA36892749-754--*-----*---------*183
BISTRET43563494*701-----*-------------159
BOTOSESTI-PAIA809794*3-------------------11
BRABOVA15501521---------------------29
BRADESTI44314334-23--*----------------73
BRALOSTITA36843638---------------------46
BRATOVOESTI33133250-4-------------------59
BREASTA39063328-269-----------*-------307
BUCOVAT42134015---------------------198
BULZESTI15901570---------------------20
CALARASI59775879-*---------------3---93
CALOPAR37232805-680------------------*237
CARAULA24231561-738-------------------124
CARCEA34243279-67-**------3-*---*-4-65
CARNA13631148-171-------------------44
CARPEN23752286---------------------89
CASTRANOVA33943265-48-------------------81
CATANE1832954-803-------------------75
CELARU45934446*71-----------*-------74
CERAT42262605-1440-------------------181
CERNATESTI19291905-----*---------------23
CETATE53684267-918-------------------183
CIOROIASI15951546-5-------------------44
CIUPERCENII NOI52745196-24--3----------------51
COSOVENI32372626-469-------------------142
COTOFENII DIN DOS23372287-7-----------*-------42
COTOFENII DIN FATA19041282-529-------------------93
DANETI62576131-*---------------*---124
DESA47404570-21----------35------*-113
DIOSTI30542995-27-------------------32
DOBRESTI24432386-7-----------*-------49
DOBROTESTI17331720---------------------13
DRAGOTESTI21742103143-------------------54
DRANIC27382631*20-----*-------------85
FARCAS19511702-193-------------------56
GALICEA MARE42684199*4-------------------64
GALICIUICA15121484-18-------------------10
GHERCESTI16901648------*------*-------39
GHIDICI24082343---------------------65
GHINDENI19361916---------------------20
GIGHERA31312779-250-------------------102
GINGIOVA24782052-251-------------------175
GIUBEGA20362018---------------------18
GIURGITA28832570-222-------------------91
GOGOSU723640---------------------83
GOICEA27602706-*---------*---------51
GOIESTI31133034-20-------------------59
GRECESTI17061634---------------------72
INTORSURA15081429*8-------------------70
ISALNITA37703602-76--4----------------88
IZVOARE16431571---------------------72
LEU48244737-7-------------------80
LIPOVU33132049-1120-------------------144
MACESU DE JOS13381301-4-------------------33
MACESU DE SUS13481248-71-------------------29
MAGLAVIT48754337-342-----*-------------195
MALU MARE37803241*359---------*--------4173
MARSANI47454614-63*------------------67
MELINESTI38903721-62-----------*-------106
MISCHII17601705*4-----------*------*47
MOTATEI69356802*--------------------132
MURGASI25082442*--------------------65
NEGOI22351218-911-------------------106
ORODEL27312643-5-------------------83
OSTROVENI50624643-168---*-------*-------249
PERISOR17461680-6-------------------60
PIELESTI36093515-26-----*-----*------362
PISCU VECHI24992272-143-------------------84
PLENITA46864389-198-------------------99
PLESOI13951353---------------------42
PODARI69096065-639-----------3-------202
POIANA MARE1074010137-356-----------*-------246
PREDESTI19051802-22-------------------81
RADOVAN14321202-166-------*-----------63
RAST33432956-278-*-------------*---107
ROBANESTI23952325---------------------70
ROJISTE24212383---------------------38
SADOVA79766076-1400-*---------*-------497
SALCUTA23191405-827-------------------87
SCAESTI21392046-*-------------------92
SEACA DE CAMP19651918-10-------------------37
SEACA DE PADURE10421025---------------------17
SECU11401089---------------------51
SILISTEA CRUCII16091426*146-------------------36
SIMNICU DE SUS46274443-12-------------------172
SOPOT18361764---------------------72
TALPAS12621238-8*------------------15
TEASC325332329*-------------------11
TERPEZITA16731584-8-------------------81
TESLUI24322306-58-------------------68
TUGLUI28342772-14-------------------48
UNIREA38143715-38-------------------61
URZICUTA31282297-692-----------------108-31
VALEA STANCIULUI56425229-178-------------------235
VARTOP16581119-456------------------*82
VARVORU DE JOS29552833-6-------------------116
VELA19431827---------------------116
VERBITA13421308---------------------34
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL GALATI

536167

482932

133

16990

48

62

78

180

4

8

*

7

-

156

57

68

*

3

4

6

29

6

477

34916

MUNICIPIUL GALATI249432226477114160340527017533-5-1525049*3-*29639420203
MUNICIPIUL TECUCI34871290147150033**---*-*6*--4*--194306
ORAS BERESTI29162826-12------------------*77
ORAS TARGU BUJOR62995790*270-----------*------*236
BALABANESTI20802007---------------------73
BALASESTI22952211---------------------84
BALENI23322218-3-------------------111
BANEASA18251728-16------------------*80
BARCEA49573810-815-----------*-------331
BERESTI-MERIA37713575-12------------------*182
BRAHASESTI88472184*5235*------------------1426
BRANISTEA39723847-*----**---*--------*120
BUCIUMENI23261877-380-------------------69
CAVADINESTI31252996---------*----------4124
CERTESTI22092121-18------------------*68
CORNI20662026---------------------40
COROD73347067-------------*------*265
COSMESTI51964939-41-------------------216
COSTACHE NEGRI22872246-*---------------*---38
CUCA21502058---------------------92
CUDALBI63196144-3------------------*171
CUZA VODA25802542--------------------*36
DRAGANESTI48524200-418-----------*-------233
DRAGUSENI48994648-70-----------*-------180
FARTANESTI51845035*10-------------------138
FOLTESTI30572839*98---------*---------117
FRUMUSITA48003868*714-**--4-----*-------210
FUNDENI36693509---*---------*-------158
GHIDIGENI58213939-1570-------------------312
GOHOR31933099-7*-----------------*85
GRIVITA29772721-134-------------------122
INDEPENDENTA43754145*71-**--------*-------154
IVESTI84416411*1536-----------*------*490
JORASTI17791749-*------*------------28
LIESTI89027840*683-----------*------*374
MASTACANI46064445--------------------*159
MATCA1160511083--------------------7515
MOVILENI32692655-537------------------374
MUNTENI67915702*727---*--------------3357
NAMOLOASA21802135--------------------*43
NEGRILESTI24052290-5-----------*-------109
NICORESTI36023454*15------------------4128
OANCEA14411382-9------------------347
PECHEA101529779-18------------------4351
PISCU47464580-53----------*--------112
POIANA16861650--*------------------35
PRIPONESTI22232158---*-----------------64
RADESTI14901461---------------------29
REDIU18911838---------------------53
SCANTEIESTI24902387-*------------------*101
SCHELA36903605--------------------*84
SENDRENI36413420-*-*-------*--------*217
SLOBOZIA CONACHI40243935---------------------89
SMARDAN48104574---------------------236
SMULTI13421285---------------------57
SUCEVENI18191762--**----------------*53
SUHURLUI12911243--------------------*47
TEPU23992342-7-----------*-------49
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU48724720-15-----------*-------135
TULUCESTI72006990-5--5--------*------*198
UMBRARESTI66286003-375------------------3247
VALEA MARULUI38943842---------------------52
VANATORI48644697--*----------*------*164
VARLEZI20011915---------------------86
VLADESTI19771894-----*--------------576
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL GIURGIU

281422

248355

59

15223

4

18

52

12

*

3

-

8

-

6

3

8

*

-

8

3

4

*

61

17590

MUNICIPIUL GIURGIU6135351455312759*6316**-4-3*3--8*3-317007
ORAS BOLINTIN-VALE129299412-2296-*-*-----*---------1217
ORAS MIHAILESTI79237179*214-*13-------*-------*512
ADUNATII-COPACENI66216108*76-3-----*-*---------430
BANEASA52274643-321------------------*262
BOLINTIN-DEAL59215647-19-*---------*-------253
BUCSANI39063792*9------------------*102
BULBUCATA15911534----*----------------56
BUTURUGENI40793635-253-------------------191
CALUGARENI61485705*45----------------*-*395
CLEJANI38092992*615-------------------201
COLIBASI35293274-144-------------------111
COMANA72226385-569-----------*-------267
COSOBA26112522*--------------------88
CREVEDIA MARE52214731-368-------------------122
DAIA28512697-20--*----------------133
FLORESTI-STOENESTI91738940*28---*--------------*199
FRATESTI53614739-292--*--*------------*326
GAISENI55144852-391-----------------*-270
GAUJANI25132033*355-------------------124
GHIMPATI60645085-428-*-----------------550
GOGOSARI19751847-48-------------------80
GOSTINARI26341930*623-------------------80
GOSTINU20321943-*-----*-------------87
GRADINARI35783448-19------------------5106
GREACA25432493-10------------------*39
HERASTI236918043457-------------------105
HOTARELE39393599-164-------------------176
IEPURESTI22252125-*-------------------98
ISVOARELE17511636-43-------------------72
IZVOARELE39303722*57-------------------150
JOITA38643708-55----*-------------*99
LETCA NOUA38173429*143-------------------244
MALU23762277-20-------*----*-----*75
MARSA27422595---------------------147
MIHAI BRAVU25862434-36***---------------3110
OGREZENI49064707----**------*--------195
OINACU33573196*11-------------------148
PRUNDU43863427-726-------------------233
PUTINEIU24862210-174-----------*------*100
RASUCENI26522339-122-------------------191
ROATA DE JOS82967365*410-*----------------*518
SABARENI28642716*52--*----------------94
SCHITU19851836*41------------------5102
SINGURENI31912694-280-*-----------------216
SLOBOZIA23771914-359------------------*103
STANESTI30002844*27-----------*-------127
STOENESTI22492157-26-----------------*-65
TOPORU23402118*75*------------------144
ULMI781876353***-*--------------*172
VALEA DRAGULUI32302787-280-------*-----------162
VANATORII MICI49334818-8-----------*-------106
VARASTI63174671*1367---------------*---277
VEDEA31082571-383--*----------------153
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL GORJ

341594

321686

134

6698

24

22

11

11

*

17

7

*

*

8

-

28

10

*

3

*

-

-

48

12879

MUNICIPIUL TARGU JIU825047482242265061434*63**4-8-*3*--274905
MUNICIPIUL MOTRU19079177803977433*-3*--*--9-----31153
ORAS BUMBESTI-JIU893282697325**-*--*----3------*319
ORAS NOVACI54315246*50---*-------*-------131
ORAS ROVINARI1181611109853-**--*---*-5-------635
ORAS TARGU CARBUNESTI80347166-558--*--------*-------307
ORAS TICLENI44144267-53-----------*------*92
ORAS TISMANA70356671-81*------------------282
ORAS TURCENI72696882-3*-----------------*381
ALBENI25872538-3-----------*-------45
ALIMPESTI18541831---------------------23
ANINOASA39143794-46-------------------74
ARCANI13461301-*-------------------44
BAIA DE FIER39843914---------------*-----69
BALANESTI21172059*--------------------57
BALESTI74046858*238-----*-------------304
BALTENI712666433180-----------3------*296
BARBATESTI16741624*8-------------------41
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA31162692*330-------------------93
BERLESTI21492090---------------------59
BOLBOSI31262948*--------------------177
BORASCU34923385*39-------------------66
BRANESTI24262393-----------*---------32
BUMBESTI-PITIC21052074---------------------31
BUSTUCHIN33763289-38-------------------49
CALNIC21452092-6-------------------47
CAPRENI21742129-*-------------------43
CATUNELE25512458*--*-*---------------90
CIUPERCENI15961568---------------------28
CRASNA51335053-3-------------------77
CRUSET33573259*10-------------------87
DANCIULESTI22692223-3-------------------43
DANESTI38753811*7-----3------------*51
DRAGOTESTI25052453-*-------------------50
DRAGUTESTI499648474---*--*-------------143
FARCASESTI32893180---------------------109
GLOGOVA18891856---------------------33
GODINESTI20611990*27-------------------43
HUREZANI16131591---------------------22
IONESTI22522212---*-----------------39
JUPANESTI20722042-3-------------------27
LELESTI18541815-------------3-------36
LICURICI22722221---------------------51
LOGRESTI27312652-----*---------------78
MATASARI5027482753------------------7185
MUSETESTI19851955*------------*-------27
NEGOMIR35553504---------------------51
PADES48004709-6------*----**------82
PESTISANI37323552-458------------------127
PLOPSORU62346074---------------------160
POLOVRAGI28202382-404------*------------33
PRIGORIA31243072---------------------52
ROSIA DE AMARADIA31322955-136-------------------41
RUNCU53115136*4-------------------169
SACELU15421502---------------------40
SAMARINESTI17391711---------------------28
SAULESTI21102053---------------------57
SCHELA16741628-11*------------------33
SCOARTA48443976*647------------------*219
SLIVILESTI32273144---------------------83
STANESTI23102244-*-------------------64
STEJARI25852522--------------------*61
STOINA23762293---------------------83
TANTARENI52894680*487-------------------121
TELESTI24732216*156-------------------99
TURBUREA40763978*-------------------*95
TURCINESTI22262176*--------------------49
URDARI30242975---------------------49
VAGIULESTI26422594-*-------------------47
VLADIMIR27932731---------------------62
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL HARGHITA

310867

39196

257707

5326

14

70

11

5

3

5

3

-

-

*

5

3

*

3

*

30

6

-

45

8432

MUNICIPIUL MIERCUREA CIUC38966653830607337*22***3*--**--**17*-101418
MUNICIPIUL GHEORGHENI18377166415388436-5*-------*----*3-*875
MUNICIPIUL ODORHEIU SECUIESC342578613166550959**-*----*--*-*--61194
MUNICIPIUL TOPLITA1392995403080507311-*---------*--*-*783
ORAS BAILE TUSNAD1641104146328-*-*---------------43
ORAS BALAN61153575209283--4*--*--------5--7347
ORAS BORSEC258556219725-*----------------*43
ORAS CRISTURU SECUIESC96502018923253*7*--------*---*---262
ORAS VLAHITA68985567047-*---------*-------129
ATID2705102283168-------------------244
AVRAMESTI2465172105278---------------*--*63
BILBOR263826067--------------------25
BRADESTI19152018713------------------*20
CAPALNITA20264192581-------------------16
CARTA270992656--------------------44
CICEU2679312629*-------------------17
CIUCSANGEORGIU483917464862-------------------112
CIUMANI4328104280--------------------38
CORBU1520127613772-------------------35
CORUND6135215760160------------------*192
COZMENI211513200561-------------------36
DANESTI22921422596-------------------13
DARJIU10361494859-------------------15
DEALU39071638556-------------------30
DITRAU5483385379*-*-----------------63
FELICENI329730319123-*-----------------52
FRUMOASA368286346663----*-------------*65
GALAUTAS2498190250428-*-----------------63
JOSENI553640533248*-----*--------*---113
LAZAREA342439330031-*-----------------53
LELICENI201032193521-----------*-------21
LUETA343973346--------------------86
LUNCA DE JOS5328355213--------------------80
LUNCA DE SUS3242343148-------------*--*---58
LUPENI4473174231138-**----------------85
MADARAS2199*21683*------------------25
MARTINIS28383627417-------------------54
MERESTI1339513055-------------------24
MIHAILENI2644499210312-*-----------------29
MUGENI349120338814-------------------69
OCLAND12931312394------------------*36
PAULENI-CIUC1831301779-------------------*21
PLAIESII DE JOS3033186276042-------------------45
PORUMBENI1805*17539-------------------41
PRAID6502555961172------------------*312
RACU160781571--------------------28
REMETEA6165466055----------------*--*61
SACEL1253241750227-------------------35
SANCRAIENI2526322332123-------------------39
SANDOMINIC611024590683-------------------97
SANMARTIN2322192263*-------------------39
SANSIMION34823833635-*-----------------74
SANTIMBRU20634199446-*-----------------18
SARMAS3804304868112------------------*61
SATU MARE1995*19444-------------------45
SECUIENI2644681921563*------------------91
SICULENI27261352568--*-----------------22
SIMONESTI377633363349-------------------61
SUBCETATE183216718064-------------------17
SUSENI5114604838122------------------*92
TOMESTI25636252810-------------------19
TULGHES3279228394610-------------------40
TUSNAD2147331951119--*---------------*42
ULIES119314108657---------------*---35
VARSAG158041565--------------------11
VOSLABENI1929111877020-------------------21
ZETEA564323545867-------------------95
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL HUNEDOARA

418565

368073

15900

7475

114

971

33

25

*

33

64

21

3

43

46

115

17

51

60

18

*

8

263

25228

MUNICIPIUL DEVA6112350718440975724191197-17254*42319852710-*584794
MUNICIPIUL BRAD1449513365123197*20----3----3-49---6764
MUNICIPIUL HUNEDOARA605255078028039901417145*7148-36619*463*4235623
MUNICIPIUL LUPENI233901936515667714693----*--37-19-*--141566
MUNICIPIUL ORASTIE1822715781279988-66-*-----**8--11--*61083
MUNICIPIUL PETROSANI371603092622505974116-***7*--615396--*363179
MUNICIPIUL VULCAN24160212501155321447-*-3**---345-*--51359
ORAS ANINOASA43603711172298*5---------3------*168
ORAS CALAN112799635526160*94-*--*--*-*------*858
ORAS GEOAGIU5294451632456-13*---**---4------4266
ORAS HATEG9685902215561725-*-**----7------4401
ORAS PETRILA22692199691048165*38*---3*--4-------41457
ORAS SIMERIA1255611261314165446----*---*4-3*---6749
ORAS URICANI89728097251173*4-*-*-------*----4438
BACIA18271672788**-------*-----*---64
BAIA DE CRIS261125584--*---------*------*45
BAITA371236141413-4-*---------------66
BALSA87181835-------------------45
BANITA121111848-*----------*-------17
BARU26962558360*--*-------*-------71
BATRANA127123---------------------4
BERIU31382989*28-------------------119
BLAJENI11921180---------------------12
BOSOROD20622048---*-----------------13
BRANISCA17671677186-**---------------*63
BRETEA ROMANA305229681511-5-----------------53
BUCES19611923-24-------------------14
BUCURESCI15531524---------------------29
BULZESTII DE SUS271256---*---------*-------13
BUNILA306290---------------------16
BURJUC87384244-*---*-------------20
CARJITI681654*-------------------*23
CERBAL474469--------*------------4
CERTEJU DE SUS3126299018--5-----*-----------112
CRISCIOR384137011322--*--**------*-*---100
DENSUS157715433--5-----*-----------25
DOBRA334531962644-*----------------*76
GENERAL BERTHELOT896867510-----------*-------13
GHELARI19831874345*----------*------*67
GURASADA149214497*-------*-----------34
HARAU2231199513133-*---------*-------69
ILIA3662353910*-3**---*---4------893
LAPUGIU DE JOS16591632*-------------------*25
LELESE4063913--------------------12
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS905890---------------------15
LUNCOIU DE JOS18151790--*------------------24
MARTINESTI9568181059-------------------24
ORASTIOARA DE SUS20792044**4------------------28
PESTISU MIC1207114820--3-----------------36
PUI412239271273-3----*----*-------105
RACHITOVA13301312---------------------18
RAPOLTU MARE19601863942*------------------44
RAU DE MORI315329375128-------------------83
RIBITA13471318*--------------------28
ROMOS26042446355712------*---------971
SALASU DE SUS23592302410------------------*42
SANTAMARIA-ORLEA3251292118166*----------5-------140
SARMIZEGETUSA12091187*-------------------*19
SOIMUS33713202589-4----*----*-------96
TELIUCU INFERIOR234422053953**3--------------581
TOMESTI10751059*--*---------*-------13
TOPLITA715697*------------*-------16
TOTESTI189317894604------------------36
TURDAS1801132720358-------------------96
VALISOARA1197116110-------------------*25
VATA DE JOS372836371628*------------------46
VETEL2872254875154-6----------------3059
VORTA876861*--------------------14
ZAM187517649318*-*--3----*------2847
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL IALOMITA

274148

241765

28

14278

17

14

73

360

*

7

-

*

-

11

*

27

-

4

-

-

10

28

38

17482

MUNICIPIUL SLOBOZIA45891413106127273363-5---3-14-3--521133190
MUNICIPIUL FETESTI302172527051633-*924*----3-*----5--3263
MUNICIPIUL URZICENI153081348364413**6-*---*-*-----6*1357
ORAS AMARA73456982-30--*3-------*------*326
ORAS CAZANESTI32712727-433------------------3108
ORAS FIERBINTI-TARG49694851*17--*---------------396
ORAS TANDAREI132198655*1435--9*---*-*--------*3114
ADANCATA27232680-*-------------------41
ALBESTI12881253--------------------*34
ALEXENI24102203-152-------------------55
ANDRASESTI22121975-132-------------------105
ARMASESTI23682238---------------------130
AXINTELE26572525*21--*----------------109
BALACIU18601760-31-------------------69
BARBULESTI5902156-4704-------------------1042
BARCANESTI38953006-640-------*-*--------*246
BORANESTI24541495-868-------------------91
BORDUSANI47863959-181---314---------------332
BRAZII13581318------------*--------38
BUCU23232234-3-----------*-------85
BUESTI10741054---------------------20
CIOCARLIA806761--*------------------44
CIOCHINA32173063-17-----------*------*135
CIULNITA24002306-*-----------*-------91
COCORA20581934-58-------------------66
COLELIA12121169-12-------------------31
COSAMBESTI19021852-*-------------------49
COSERENI45704472-*-------------------97
DRAGOESTI10821053-4-------------------25
DRIDU35513400-10-**----------------138
FACAENI54385120*77*-*3-----*-------*-231
GARBOVI39583768-27-------------------163
GHEORGHE DOJA25552496-*-------------------58
GHEORGHE LAZAR23192246-5------------------*67
GIURGENI15071476---*-*-------*-------28
GRINDU22092121-20--*---------------463
GRIVITA33793259-3-------------------117
GURA IALOMITEI26602565---------------------95
ION ROATA37523192*455-*3---------------*98
JILAVELE35383315-76-----*------------*145
MAIA18471801-15-*-*---------------29
MANASIA44053998-168-*-----------------238
MARCULESTI15051463--5-*----------------36
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU30002904**---**-------------*91
MILOSESTI27352643-4-------------------88
MOLDOVENI12471216---------------------31
MOVILA18421754-20-------------------68
MOVILITA27592552*86--*---------------*116
MUNTENI-BUZAU34283302-10-------------------116
OGRADA28032662-76-----------*------*63
PERIETI35863463-7--*3---------------112
PLATONESTI17981754---------------------44
REVIGA27422638-41-------------------63
ROSIORI21742135----*----------------37
SALCIOARA23362238-39-------------------59
SARATENI12901212-65-------------------13
SAVENI32763169--------------------*106
SCANTEIA38513776-6-*-----------------68
SFANTU GHEORGHE20381989--------------------*47
SINESTI29722473-359--*----------*-----137
STELNICA17741688*12-------------------73
SUDITI20261981---------------------45
TRAIAN31682562-520-----------*-------85
VALEA CIORII18551809-*-----------*-------44
VALEA MACRISULUI18921791-69-------------------32
VLADENI21562090-15---------*-*-------49
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL IASI

772348

703422

146

11288

60

88

74

2848

7

6

*

5

-

193

221

99

-

22

10

5

14

7

1300

52531

MUNICIPIUL IASI290422258296101137651805519774*5-17821561-1793124119728553
MUNICIPIUL PASCANI33745307344500**1239------*3-*-*--132434
ORAS HARLAU109059376*630---*-----**-------*892
ORAS PODU ILOAIEI957378333872-----**--------*--3859
ORAS TARGU FRUMOS104757582*851---841------*-------31196
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA29122860-*-------------------51
ANDRIESENI41774047*5-------------------123
ARONEANU34023243*--*----------------*154
BALS33753236-27-------------------112
BALTATI49754821*4--*----------------147
BARNOVA578253043*---*-----11-5----*39442
BELCESTI105559896-59-----------4-------596
BIVOLARI41804022*--------------------157
BRAESTI31082949*-*------------*-----156
BUTEA26982446-20-----------*-------230
CEPLENITA39663838--------------------*127
CIOHORANI17811549-184-------------------48
CIORTESTI39793824-------------*------*152
CIUREA1164010200*714*--*-------3------*718
COARNELE CAPREI30913000---------------------91
COMARNA47324562-56-------------------114
COSTESTI17431672-----*---------------70
COSTULENI42764061*5-*---*-----*-------206
COTNARI72486953-59--*---------------*233
COZMESTI26642455-6------------------*202
CRISTESTI39943793-14-------------------187
CUCUTENI12441210*9-------------*-----23
DAGATA45994146-265-------------------188
DELENI99699501--*-----------------*466
DOBROVAT25152471---------------------44
DOLHESTI26381990*559-------------------88
DRAGUSENI14361408-------------*-------27
DUMESTI45764435*-------------------5134
ERBICENI54575055-3-------------------399
FANTANELE21382082--------------------*55
FOCURI38523151-7---570--------------*123
GOLAIESTI37323523-*-----------*-------207
GORBAN28792789-**-----------------*87
GRAJDURI35633073*311-------------------178
GROPNITA31543047--------------------*106
GROZESTI17691720---------------------49
HALAUCESTI55415325---------------------216
HARMANESTI21832090---------------------93
HELESTENI26692595-----4---------------70
HOLBOCA1197110770-255-*-10------*-------*933
HORLESTI29832868--------------------*114
ION NECULCE54455196-----4--------------*244
IPATELE18651789-----*---------------75
LESPEZI52504977*----121-------*-------150
LETCANI64976195--------------------*300
LUNGANI58543700-1863-------------------291
MADARJAC15871509-13-------------------65
MIRCESTI37503648-6------------------393
MIRONEASA45214008-364--**-------3------*143
MIROSLAVA1195811077-13*--4--------------3860
MIROSLOVESTI45334047-260-------------------226
MOGOSESTI52425028---------------------214
MOGOSESTI-SIRET36893539**-------------------147
MOSNA17671718-------------*------*47
MOTCA49394132*565---*-------*-------238
MOVILENI32783134-6--------------*----137
OTELENI32323126-*-----------*------*103
PLUGARI36153549-3-------------------63
POPESTI40853888-----*---------------196
POPRICANI73937087--*--3-------*------7293
PRISACANI32543157-6-------------------91
PROBOTA34793350*-*-----------------*126
RACHITENI30843006---------------------78
RADUCANENI72006499*331-----------*-*----*365
REDIU45774213*18-----------*------4340
ROMANESTI19081868---------------------40
ROSCANI14421403---------------------39
RUGINOASA59815758**-----------*-------220
SCANTEIA42894056-*-------------------232
SCHEIA30672975*--------------------91
SCHITU DUCA43544152*26------------------5170
SCOBINTI7458716933------------------*282
SINESTI41714004---------------------167
SIPOTE53845261-*-------------------121
SIRETEL41304018--------------------*111
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU52503671-381---974---------------224
STRUNGA38793690---------------------189
TANSA25582474---------------------84
TATARUSI54095273-21------------------*114
TIBANA72736996--------------------*276
TIBANESTI71196738--*----------*------*378
TIGANASI40363870-*------------------*164
TODIRESTI50484812----*63---------------172
TOMESTI1105110241----**---------*----8798
TRIFESTI37743647-24-------------------103
TUTORA20672001------------*--------65
UNGHENI41733991--------------------*180
VALEA LUPULUI49824554*--3-8-----*-*------4408
VALEA SEACA54715192-122-------------------157
VANATORI46244447444-------------------129
VICTORIA42824083--------------------*198
VLADENI39933859-------------*------*132
VOINESTI68155846-416--*----------------552
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL ILFOV

388738

341895

242

15634

39

111

538

95

30

10

*

45

3

120

114

98

*

20

681

22

62

64

1015

27897

ORAS BRAGADIRU153291391812269-*248-*-*-*-9----4-361043
ORAS BUFTEA2217819705101511-*6**----*-3--**-*29904
ORAS CHITILA14184125953547-3***---**-*-*----131014
ORAS MAGURELE11041102339214*4**---4----------11563
ORAS OTOPENI138611244015838123*3---17*8-*--138471273
ORAS PANTELIMON2559621773221285**2734*-*-1673-*11-1210442374
ORAS POPESTI LEORDENI21895194639157**3495-**--*7--3-*-392160
ORAS VOLUNTARI4294436139475007351853111**21*567325-133591219415254841
1 DECEMBRIE78176730*4703--**------3-**-*-4600
AFUMATI791967523387--24*----------69--9728
BALOTESTI8314748211274384*-----84*--*--*19494
BERCENI59425683748**233*--5---5*-----3160
BRANESTI103679875633--3----*------*-*-9438
CERNICA10886911561247---*-------*--6---5503
CHIAJNA142591295865594*7*--*-*-*-*----341178
CIOLPANI48114548-46-*4-*-------------3208
CIOROGARLA61885595*340-----------*------4245
CLINCENI68086360*68--3--*---*------*-6366
COPACENI31313001-38----------*-------*90
CORBEANCA707262672474-94--*----114-*----29646
CORNETU63245662*357--6*--------------4291
DARASTI-ILFOV30262925-17-----------------*-83
DASCALU31543022-32-*------------*---494
DOBROESTI93258323-44**18*---3-*-3--210-5*34680
DOMNESTI868279633174-**------*-*------11526
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE52435078*8*-----------------5149
GANEASA4963322641150--*------*--------4576
GLINA8592630531663-*65------4---*----603
GRADISTEA32683137*33-------------------97
GRUIU7412710255-***-------3------*292
JILAVA122239869121504-*165---4-*-*--*-**15792
MOARA VLASIEI63076057-28*-4---------------*215
MOGOSOAIA762566296141-10*-------74--4---25798
NUCI30982964-66---*---------------66
PERIS75577248*11--**--------------13282
PETRACHIOAIA34983055-302--*-----------*---*137
SNAGOV7272668946*3**---*-3*6----*-11541
STEFANESTII DE JOS577537913897-8120-**---*33--72-*-12860
TUNARI5336454234493****--*-5-*------3323
VIDRA95167676-1176-------------------664
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL MARAMURES

478659

374488

32618

12211

30786

1054

25

18

*

6

11

4

3

6

46

52

3

8

*

8

8

-

179

27123

MUNICIPIUL BAIA MARE12373896105127503107153270199-373-43232*4*6*-4111189
MUNICIPIUL SIGHETU MARMATIEI3764028634441749075057**-**---116---**-113256
ORAS BAIA SPRIE154761131826026061725-***------------3902
ORAS BORSA27611251973571412117-*-----*-*------*1873
ORAS CAVNIC497640646992684-*--------------*172
ORAS DRAGOMIRESTI32133129-12-*----------------*69
ORAS SALISTEA DE SUS48934795*-------*------------96
ORAS SEINI898770111387192*30--------*-------*362
ORAS SOMCUTA MARE756561031111057**---*----*-*-----11278
ORAS TARGU LAPUS1174497871285101*3-----------------567
ORAS TAUTII-MAGHERAUS7136589184768510*--------*------*311
ORAS ULMENI72703764166415714*------*----------264
ORAS VISEU DE SUS15037127763875281606-3-------*-3--*-*1124
ARDUSAT273826339----*---------------95
ARINIS10849311143-**----------------34
ASUAJU DE SUS14411391-7-------------------43
BAITA DE SUB CODRU18711784-23*------------------63
BAIUT23401444785-*4----------------*105
BARSANA44744326---------------------148
BASESTI14521301-63-------------------88
BICAZ11241086---------------------38
BISTRA4174443*73543-----------------69110
BOCICOIU MARE38181445246-1975------*----------11140
BOGDAN VODA32083116---------------------92
BOIU MARE11311107---------------------24
BOTIZA27172652*--------------------64
BUDESTI305529973--------------------55
CALINESTI31783123-**------------------53
CAMPULUNG LA TISA248558916949020------------------92
CERNESTI374135164115-*-----------------105
CICARLAU3691345226--------------------213
COAS140213605*-------------------36
COLTAU25571621361937------*----*-------95
COPALNIC-MANASTUR5673506314424*------------------171
COROIENI22191721*423-------------------74
CUPSENI35813488---------------------93
DESESTI23412275**-------------------63
DUMBRAVITA437242081711*------------------134
FARCASA401538402862-*-----------------83
GARDANI115111053--------------------43
GIULESTI311330193**------------------89
GROSI2857270643***---------*-------102
GROSII TIBLESULUI2095192110134-------------------39
IEUD43184116*--------------------201
LAPUS3709352821**----------*-------156
LEORDINA25472423-*5----------*-------117
MIRESU MARE476645271066--*----------------162
MOISEI92648851-3-----------*-------409
OARTA DE JOS124311859--------------------49
OCNA SUGATAG38533310300817*---------3-------151
ONCESTI15491497---*-----------------51
PETROVA25252414*1520------------------75
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE1007330736*9254*--------*-----4--468
POIENILE IZEI940927---------------------13
RECEA60005551233647**---------*------141
REMETEA CHIOARULUI283421603592365------------------74
REMETI30405712253721564----------------*46
REPEDEA471690-164472-------**--------15120
RONA DE JOS17761689**15------------------69
RONA DE SUS3855193313-3213-----------------3133
ROZAVLEA30852994-16-------------------75
RUSCOVA5541190518250115-----------------148
SACALASENI22992161877-*-----------------52
SACEL35003353-3*3-----------------140
SALSIG164114076168-----------*-------59
SAPANTA290327914*5------------------102
SARASAU2238208974910------------------83
SATULUNG58374382931159***----------*-----199
SIEU23482310--*------------------36
SISESTI528951677-*------------------114
STRAMTURA36523549--4--*---------------98
SUCIU DE SUS386835256175------------------*161
VADU IZEI26592554--5------------------100
VALEA CHIOARULUI202518033174-------------------45
VIMA MICA14481409---------------------39
VISEU DE JOS49344687*53*-----------------*190
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL MEHEDINTI

265390

236908

153

10919

13

151

40

10

-

996

*

6

3

21

11

16

466

3

16

3

*

-

29

15624

MUNICIPIUL DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN926178460760549*52306-62-4*206812*133*-157164
MUNICIPIUL ORSOVA104419074531143929--74*-*-3-133*3---3877
ORAS BAIA DE ARAMA53494574-534---*--------------*239
ORAS STREHAIA10506850281171-*---*-----*-------822
ORAS VANJU MARE531149135135-----*-----*-------256
BACLES20701986---------------------84
BALA39633764-323-----------------*163
BALACITA28302475*208-------------------146
BALTA11201091---------------------29
BALVANESTI995971---------------------24
BRANISTEA18271721---------------------106
BREZNITA-MOTRU15201480---------------------40
BREZNITA-OCOL38593719-40-----*------------594
BROSTENI28652739*57-------------------68
BURILA MARE22392137322-------------------77
BUTOIESTI33443107*139-------------------97
CAZANESTI23032255*-----------*--------45
CIRESU572561-4------------------*6
CORCOVA54314920-262-------------------249
CORLATEL13661102-209---*----*--*-------52
CUJMIR32213048-44---------*---------128
DARVARI24902330-76-------------------84
DEVESEL32872857-285-*-----------------144
DUBOVA785439-22***--6-*----270------43
DUMBRAVA15741514-------*-------------59
ESELNITA2565183910572**---3------48------91
FLORESTI26032527-------------*-------75
GARLA MARE33822015-1061-------------------306
GODEANU632609---------------------23
GOGOSU37992992-461-----------*------*344
GRECI12921240-------*-------------51
GROZESTI19901921-5-------------------64
GRUIA30301963*975-------------------91
HINOVA28492784-*-----*-------------62
HUSNICIOARA13931332-----*---------------59
ILOVAT12911266---------------------25
ILOVITA13161278-*-------------------37
ISVERNA21452101-8-------------------36
IZVORU BARZII27032615*------*-------------86
JIANA46953570*836**-----------------286
LIVEZILE16781607---------------------71
MALOVAT27802635-22*------------------122
OBARSIA DE CAMP17801674*--------------------105
OBARSIA-CLOSANI953929---------------------24
OPRISOR23152232---------------------83
PADINA14691429---------------------40
PATULELE36363524-12-------------------100
PODENI854836---------------------18
PONOARELE24252355-5------------------*64
POROINA MARE10481012-------*-------------35
PRISTOL14571412---------------------45
PRUNISOR20291896---------------------133
PUNGHINA29361765-748-------------------423
ROGOVA13591304-9-----*-------------45
SALCIA27942732---------------------62
SIMIAN965082485708-----3----*--------685
SISESTI29592881--*------------------77
SOVARNA12701245---------------------25
STANGACEAUA13671314---------------------53
SVINITA92561-8-*---835------*------18
TAMNA32602373-551-----*-----*-------334
VANATORI19641886-24------------------*53
VANJULET18841444-356-------------------84
VLADAIA17351386-292-----------*-------56
VOLOIAC16941624---------------------70
VRATA15991166-361-----*-*---**------67
TotalRomani MaghiariRomiUcraineniGermaniTurciRusi-LipoveniTatariSarbiSlovaciBulgariCroatiGreciEvreiItalieniCehiPoloneziChineziCeangaiArmeniMacedoneniAltaInformatie nedisponibila

JUDETUL MURES

550846

277372

200858

46947

40

1478

51

47

3

10

8

12

4

8

86

63

5

16

6

11

15

*

257

23547

MUNICIPIUL TARGU MURES134290660335753231101620214133355*46825463*14-1187110
MUNICIPIUL REGHIN332812082382522070*18327*-**3--5*------241889
MUNICIPIUL SIGHISOARA2810219632464314714403-*-*-4-**5-*-3--221908
MUNICIPIUL TARNAVENI220751483131572350*54-11--*---*--*****81654
ORAS IERNUT870563471112846-5----*--**-------8384
ORAS LUDUS15328101083557964**--------*3-**---7681
ORAS MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI55545554452338-*----------*------207
ORAS SANGEORGIU DE PADURE51669033808238------------------3214
ORAS SARMASU694245491504695**--------*--------191
ORAS SOVATA103858569104196*4*-------**------3218
ORAS UNGHENI69455039580977------------------*348
ACATARI4738914067483-*-4---------------92
ADAMUS514722371980770*9-----------------150
ALBESTI534533061077704-17-4---------------237
ALUNIS32364222177589-------------------48
APOLD2892203981633-41---------*-*----*95
ATINTIS1575932504106-------------------33
BAGACIU2474854735771-13-----------------101
BAHNEA3739122411301290-15-*----*---------374
BALA7566571553-------------------31
BALAUSERI48898353174662-10---------3-------205
BAND6446239221611655-------------------238
BATOS39262720669392*72*-------*----*---69
BEICA DE JOS23051292265690------------------*57
BERENI12039116116------------------*16
BICHIS80522647975-------------------25
BOGATA20181164637193-*-----------------23
BRANCOVENESTI397215931852298------------------*228
BREAZA247311101025261-*-*---------------75
CEUASU DE CAMPIE596425472624616---3-------*-*-----172
CHETANI2665216334798--------*----------56
CHIBED17627168732-------------------36
CHIHERU DE JOS1644146427122-----------*------*28
COROISANMARTIN1447811332222-*-----------------81
CORUNCA2785814180487-3*--------*------*72
COZMA562551*--------------------9
CRACIUNESTI447011028271086-----*--*---------*444
CRAIESTI9248885--------------------31
CRISTESTI582424652512599----------*--3-----244
CUCERDEA152514821010-----------*-------22
CUCI18221351242185-*-----------------43
DANES48743614105816-129----------------6204
DEDA4113362543349**-----------------92
EREMITU38931633465157-------------------108
ERNEI58354524284953-*-----------------145
FANTANELE4693694301184-*---------*-------136
FARAGAU1683712264641-*---------*-------64
GALESTI306768261145------------------*342
GANESTI35738582290344-*-*---------------79
GHEORGHE DOJA29826172169149----------*-------*45
GH