TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

ROMANIA

22810035

20379939

21736

6867

1624142

817

401087

111424

1708

6330

65472

292

38606

29832

29408

24596

19594

9851

8955

5797

4232

4085

3940

1957

276

8326

766

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

2067545

2014586

2372

1149

8228

73

24990

4175

90

30

518

15

1209

910

316

258

59

446

3877

132

350

22

935

906

8

1433

458

SECTORUL 125990225177314678158382829895164851674-2413
SECTORUL 2394208381118125057416841058689021121163833-2584
SECTORUL 340779339661054223216072057977672611108242442021
SECTORUL 432032531416716390120915258954495724408-1410
SECTORUL 5269272261437745071345538343151521252-1017
SECTORUL 6416045409481197125143216236972413785459141528
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ALBA

413919

372947

2

2

24761

4

12661

3160

72

11

39

-

27

23

14

3

33

12

48

25

17

1

5

6

1

43

2

MUNICIPIUL ALBA IULIA71168666771-2516-140144021-12-10103-1042987134191
ORAS ABRUD67296556--145-1364-1-1-2----------1-
ORAS AIUD31894248801156992121455117-592131111-2--7-
ORAS BLAJ2242519027--2029-119415225--2-1--2621----11
ORAS CIMPENI88788699--22-1561-------------------
ORAS CUGIR3187730648-1564-376236626-4212141371--1-2-
ORAS OCNA MURES1625613441--2079-70129-1--3-----2--------
ORAS SEBES2975427046--344-128310291429-1-2-22--7----13-
ORAS ZLATNA93919032--111122813-----1--1--2-----2-
ALBAC24032403-------------------------
ALMASU MARE21442123--1-20--------------------
ARIESENI20172017-------------------------
AVRAM IANCU22172094--3-120--------------------
BAIA DE ARIES50614982--66-1021------------------
BERGHIN22602094--3-1513513------------------
BISTRA53615345----15------------------1-
BLANDIANA12521245----7--------------------
BUCIUM21152111--4----------------------
CENADE1133827--3-156147-------------------
CERGAU17941727--2-65--------------------
CERU-BACAINTI494492--2----------------------
CETATEA DE BALTA34231979--6681671104-------------------
CIUGUD25832560--2-201-------------------
CIURULEASA15991599-------------------------
CILNIC31152747--6-31249----------1--------
CRICAU20081976--6-242-------------------
CRACIUNELU DE JOS43263186--800-3382-------------------
DAIA ROMANA30803075--2-3--------------------
DOSTAT1018989--1-1810-------------------
FARAU22451640--594-11--------------------
GALDA DE JOS48634251--576-2951--------1---------
GIRBOVA20671768--7-20785-------------------
GIRDA DE SUS21302129--------1----------------
HOPIRTA15581471--14-73--------------------
HOREA23362287----49--------------------
IGHIU64016288--27-832--------1----------
INTREGALDE10931092--1----------------------
JIDVEI53543976--173-9992032----------------1-
LIVEZILE19731966--6-1--------------------
LOPADEA NOUA34291647--1770-111-------------------
LUNCA MURESULUI26471688--797-1602-------------------
LUPSA40204010--5-4---1----------------
METES33183241--3-731-------------------
MIHALT38723851--3-18--------------------
MIRASLAU24951669--687-139--------------------
MOGOS15341534-------------------------
NOSLAC21571702--446-81-------------------
OCOLIS999997--2----------------------
OHABA11551154--1----------------------
PIANU35523506--2--44-------------------
POIANA VADULUI14661465----1--------------------
PONOR886886-------------------------
POSAGA16181615--3----------------------
RADESTI14591096--350-103-------------------
RIMETEA1393128--1241-24--------------------
RIMET970970-------------------------
ROSIA MONTANA41463808--104-2286-------------------
ROSIA DE SECAS17831572--9-16933-------------------
SALCIUA19391936--3----------------------
SALISTEA23742368--1-4-1------------------
SASCIORI59445804--17-1182------1----1-----1-
SCARISOARA21872164----221-------------------
SINCEL29082690--6-209-----------3--------
SINTIMBRU26612578--35-453-------------------
SOHODOL23712326----45--------------------
STREMT29302906--14-62--2----------------
SIBOT25642538--6-144----1-1------------
SONA46473102--1262-225561-------1----------
SPRING27042493--1-451641------------------
SUGAG42584190--54-55-----------------4-
TEIUS71996337--451-3997------1---21---1---
UNIREA57234242--810-6661-----1----11-----1-
VADU MOTILOR16341633--1----------------------
VALEA LUNGA35063116--126-1551063------------------
VIDRA24442444-------------------------
VINTU DE JOS52325096--75-46101-------11-2-------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ARAD

487617

392588

5

7

60946

65

13325

9349

5

38

797

43

55

12

1732

4

6760

1122

299

226

58

14

18

8

38

92

11

MUNICIPIUL ARAD1901141514315229797312138412631312963298882605361279993697824668
ORAS CHISINEU-CRIS90216422--2084-36670--17---1-5221------42
ORAS CURTICI99877031--2151-75324--19---2-223--------
ORAS INEU109159438--1126-18285--5---10-611-2--4--1-
ORAS LIPOVA1205910782--656283457-126---11-10163214--5--
ORAS NADLAC84583406--345116331--41-3-271440422234-5----
ORAS PINCOTA74465840--804-355363--50---1-261212---1--
ORAS SEBIS69936471-1289-17317------4-15-1411--115-
ALMAS31193053--5-561--1-1---2----------
APATEU39603897--2-60-------1------------
ARCHIS19051896--6--1--2----------------
BATA12511215--10-26--------------------
BELIU35423408--86-379--2----------------
BIRCHIS21061948--14-140---3-----1----------
BIRSA21012049--8-431-------------------
BIRZAVA32793225--12-124--251---------------
BOCSIG38863613--118-1456--2-1-----1--------
BRAZII15081504------------1-3----------
BUTENI37023585-242-4020--1-6---5-----1----
CARAND13951277--1-110---1-----6----------
CERMEI30292641--254-10823--1-1-------1------
CHISINDIA18801877--1-2--------------------
CONOP24782403--17-428--5---1-1---1------
COVASINT25952085--13-4887--1-----1----------
CRAIVA34923252--3-231---4--1------1------
DEZNA17361722--5-7-------1----1-------
DIECI18831880--2---------1------------
DORGOS14111407--1--2------------1------
FELNAC49884267--82-25469--71-1286-173--1------
FINTINELE55454659--436-60193--1214-3-1751-1-------
GHIOROC42103333--8093837--16-----2-1------1-
GRANICERI24622163--32-20164--1-----1----------
GURAHONT48954816--32-2410-13---2-32--2------
HALMAGIU40814071--6--2--------1-------1--
HALMAGEL19791979-------------------------
HASMAS15881527--1-60--------------------
IGNESTI858851--3------3----1----------
IRATOSU26371067--1476-7871-7---1------------
LIVADA27562278--382-686--1-----3----------
MACEA57154608-1217-402459--2211-1-3----------
MISCA35101470--15831040436----1---5--1-------
MONEASA12911253--24--7------3-1--12------
OLARI20111055--760-885--6-----97----------
PAULIS42203796--129-153121--8-1-4-52------1--
PECICA129306877--50781469734--22---94-10281------21
PEREGU MARE2058320--1040-14143--391-1--411--89-------
PETRIS20202006--9--4----------1--------
PILU18611622--173-602--1---1-11---------
PLESCUTA17961761--1-32-----------------2--
SAVIRSIN36003531--51-112----1-1--1-1-----1-
SECUSIGIU56314104--530-467193--11---307-127---------
SELEUS33283308--11-72-------------------
SEMLAC37872947--181-233286--20291-2-851----1-1--
SINTEA MARE35941651--1470339124--------305-2--------
SINTANA121259460--271-12561090--40-1-1-4-1-1------
SOCODOR23222110--162-3810--1-------------1--
SOFRONEA25511476--1055-712--------1----------
SAGU38583525--175-4172--------3114---------
SEITIN27132551--11-1151--6---6-23----------
SEPREUS27592471--9-2687--1-----3----------
SICULA49744910--32-292--------1----------
SILINDIA1031829--188--4--9---1------------
SIMAND40493521--252-189841-1---1------------
SIRIA80576343--422-960289-2210---1-73---------
SISTAROVAT398377--1-14---1---2-3----------
TAUT24892465--5-8---8-----3----------
TIRNOVA61445810--29-1957--83-1-1117----------
VARADIA DE MURES22792261--11--3--1---1-----2------
VINGA64182830-11817-66986--78---59-186691-1-------
VIRFURILE37383715--3-16---4----------------
VLADIMIRESCU97648930--337161372-112---4-4121------2-
ZABRANI43734093--98-31117--21---1-91--2------
ZARAND27332469--4-2541--3-----2----------
ZERIND167958--1564-561-------------------
ZIMANDU NOU45612306--2132-7040--7-----5-------1--
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL ARGES

681206

673746

9

9

403

1

6477

179

5

-

29

-

57

24

32

2

4

16

22

7

20

1

47

47

3

60

6

MUNICIPIUL PITESTI17933717787127208-912121--8-3571013921415133411261
ORAS CIMPULUNG4412543488--56-50524--5-67--1---3-13-26-
ORAS COLIBASI3389733483--25-3682--1-254--3-1--2-1--
ORAS COSTESTI1204011970--2-661----------1--------
ORAS CURTEA DE ARGES35824357506127-1561---116----11-13-4-
ORAS TOPOLOVENI94589434--6-151--1---1------------
ALBESTII DE ARGES58375837-------------------------
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL46274460--1-166--------------------
ALBOTA38013801-------------------------
ANINOASA34083253----155--------------------
AREFU33063304--1-----1----------------
BASCOV79417874--3-612------1------------
BABANA27902789-------------1-----------
BAICULESTI63736229--1-143--------------------
BALILESTI44414411----30--------------------
BELETI-NEGRESTI20622054--1-7--------------------
BEREVOESTI35013494--1-1------41------------
BIRLA61746172--1------------1---------
BOGATI54065369--1135--------------------
BOTENI29972941----56--------------------
BOTESTI14691463----6--------------------
BRADU47224694--2-241--1----------------
BRADULET23842380--1-12-------------------
BUDEASA37863777----9--------------------
BUGHEA DE JOS30683065--2------------1---------
BUZOESTI674467161---21---6----------------
CALDARARU32583258-------------------------
CALINESTI1052810501--3-24--------------------
CATEASCA37443705--2-37--------------------
CEPARI26622658----4--------------------
CETATENI32083205--1-1------------------1-
CICANESTI24462446-------------------------
CIOFRINGENI28132808--5----------------------
CIOMAGESTI16121611----1--------------------
COCU31573157-------------------------
CORBENI56865673----92----2--------------
CORBI48094803--1-1-----2------------2-
COSESTI54915236----255--------------------
COTMEANA24282427------------1------------
CUCA25162515----------1--------------
DAVIDESTI26882637--1-50--------------------
DIMBOVICIOARA12861286-------------------------
DIRMANESTI37503596----154--------------------
DOBRESTI19281921----61-------------------
DOMNESTI33253323--------2----------------
DRAGOSLAVELE29112907--3-------1--------------
DRAGANU20482048-------------------------
GODENI36203617----21-------------------
HIRSESTI30122951----601-------------------
HIRTIESTI48684841----261-------------------
IZVORU29402824----116--------------------
LEORDENI62456228--6-9-----2--------------
LERESTI53975369--4-203--1----------------
LUNCA CORBULUI38253808----161-------------------
MALURENI49444925----181-------------------
MARACINENI42884277----11--------------------
MERISANI41713997--1-1701----2--------------
MICESTI36763675--1----------------------
MIHAESTI57625481--3-277-1------------------
MIOARELE20212020-----1-------------------
MIROSI31273123----4--------------------
MORARESTI22962245----51--------------------
MOSOAIA39263886----39-------------1------
MOZACENI29982997--1----------------------
MUSATESTI45604558--1--1-------------------
NEGRASI30983096-----1--1----------------
NUCSOARA18801880-------------------------
OARJA27392725----14--------------------
PIETROSANI61306079--1-50--------------------
POIENARII DE ARGES13191309----10--------------------
POIENARII DE MUSCEL39333894--2-37--------------------
POIANA LACULUI68806863----151-----------------1-
POPESTI44874486----1--------------------
PRIBOIENI38173817-------------------------
RATESTI36773414----263--------------------
RECEA35903468----122--------------------
ROCIU35113457----54--------------------
RUCAR65136400--3-110--------------------
SALATRUCU23022301--1----------------------
SAPATA21912191-------------------------
SCHITU GOLESTI49164359--2-5531--------------1----
SLOBOZIA51374987----150--------------------
STILPENI52555202--4-49--------------------
STOENESTI47524750----1---1----------------
STOLNICI41724125----47--------------------
SUSENI38023782----20--------------------
STEFAN CEL MARE27292729-------------------------
STEFANESTI1167611609-18-3223-1-1-7--2-1--9----
SUICI33623338----23-----1--------------
TEIU20362017----19--------------------
TIGVENI36473634--7-1-------------------5
TITESTI43054305-------------------------
UDA30993097--1-------1--------------
UNGHENI44034402--1----------------------
VALEA DANULUI31173112----5--------------------
VALEA IASULUI27402740-------------------------
VALEA MARE PRAVAT47073975----730-------1---------1--
VEDEA47274719--1-7--------------------
VLADESTI30692862----207--------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BACAU

737512

722977

14

10

4365

8

8154

196

6

2

48

3

52

43

20

3

4

8

238

8

19

3

106

18

-

1193

14

MUNICIPIUL BACAU2050292028883-214613118821292262132-220351621114-1881
MUNICIPIUL ONESTI5881057936-63111371322-12-1212-2312-2-78--1611
ORAS BUHUSI2162121022--26-51029----1----1141--4--13-
ORAS COMANESTI2502024568--63-35814----1---1--2-----13-
ORAS DARMANESTI1388313327--21-5341-------------------
ORAS MOINESTI255602482110247-64310--2-1-----5-1-8--10-
ORAS SLANIC MOLDOVA53115295--13--------------------3-
ORAS TIRGU OCNA160711537011178139882-1-53611--4---34-57-
AGAS65306228--275-44----1------------18-
ARDEOANI24982498-------------------------
ASAU72017077--18-106--------------------
BALCANI81548068--2-82-----11-------------
BERESTI-BISTRITA30302982----48--------------------
BERESTI-TAZLAU54805480-------------------------
BERZUNTI52144603--1-610--------------------
BIRSANESTI49264920--5-----1----------------
BLAGESTI69766929--4-43--------------------
BOGDANESTI25602559-----1-------------------
BRUSTUROASA36083553--2-52--1-----------------
BUHOCI44744473------------1------------
CASIN35153514--1----------------------
CAIUTI50884952----1331---------1-------1-
CLEJA67026385--11------1-------------305-
COLONESTI19041904-------------------------
CORBASCA50614388----673--------------------
COTOFANESTI29922816--2-1731-------------------
DAMIENESTI18621860--2----------------------
DEALU MORII31433142------------1------------
DOFTEANA1036310354--7-----1--------------1-
FARAOANI54535402--8--------------------43-
FILIPENI24622460--2----------------------
FILIPESTI43984369--1-28--------------------
GAICEANA30082993-----------------------15-
GHIMES-FAGET53262358--2933-22------------------13-
GIRLENI54445216--63--1-----------------164-
GLAVANESTI41064106-------------------------
GURA VAII54964935-1--560--------------------
HELEGIU72687267--1----------------------
HEMEIUS31163115--1----------------------
HORGESTI43174317-------------------------
HURUIESTI29892988--1----------------------
IZVORU BERHECIULUI15831583-------------------------
LETEA VECHE41434142-----1-------------------
LIPOVA25602556----4--------------------
LIVEZI50795057--1-21--------------------
LUIZI-CALUGARA52775249--1--------------------27-
MAGIRESTI44954486----81-------------------
MAGURA34213417--4----------------------
MANASTIREA CASIN55105510-------------------------
MARGINENI71507132----18--------------------
MOTOSENI40264025-----1-------------------
NEGRI28652864--1----------------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU1023010189--6--------------------332
OITUZ94639456--6--------------------1-
ONCESTI16721672-------------------------
ORBENI41404138--1---------1------------
PALANCA38483835--13----------------------
PARAVA31503020--1-128---1----------------
PARINCEA37853765--5-15--------------------
PINCESTI40083956----52--------------------
PIRGARESTI47334719--4--------------------10-
PIRJOL68026558--55--------------------189-
PLOPANA31583142----14-----2--------------
PODU TURCULUI53315298--2-29-----1----1---------
PODURI77357652--1-82--------------------
RACOVA32993298----1--------------------
RACACIUNI74457370--22-13------2--------1--37-
RACHITOASA50884882--3-202---------------1----
ROSIORI18421842-------------------------
SASCUT1050710495--2-51--1-111------------
SANDULENI41534134--5--------------------14-
SAUCESTI34773467--1-5--------------1---3-
SCORTENI30572999----52------------------6-
SECUIENI39603958--1--1-------------------
SOLONT38263806----20--------------------
STANISESTI45964590--2-4--------------------
STRUGARI25872585----2--------------------
STEFAN CEL MARE67986377--1-420--------------------
TAMASI57015678----12------------------11-
TATARASTI27472745--2----------------------
TIRGU TROTUS50665061--5----------------------
TRAIAN52285226--2----------------------
UNGURENI32613260--1----------------------
URECHESTI38673865--2----------------------
VALEA SEACA35693181--1-387--------------------
VULTURENI22092208--------------1----------
ZEMES50965091--1-11-----------------2-
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BIHOR

638863

425091

1

5

181645

58

21796

1383

8

202

100

7

64

5

47

1

7793

43

354

17

35

2

96

4

50

54

2

MUNICIPIUL ORADEA222741144238157418540213790774554634531-534382841321287328351
ORAS ALESD109206956--2425-87226-12---1-62916---1----
ORAS BEIUS1235310915--1151-23821--21--2-7-7---2--7-
ORAS MARGHITA190719512--8808161028-9----1-97-1-----22-
ORAS NUCET25312405--96-1811--------------1----
ORAS STEI104159924--428-3913--1---1-1-3-1-2-2--
ORAS SALONTA206607664--12621127031--1---2-57382-------
ORAS VALEA LUI MIHAI105051341--8928320812-1------5-7--------
ORAS VASCAU33373296--25--9--6------------1---
ABRAM34172969--23312112--------1----------
ABRAMUT28421006--1697-133--2--1---2---------1
ASTILEU40033578--102-1066--------210--------1-
AUSEU31932855--17-133-----1---178-1-----8--
AVRAM IANCU34362479--44815051--1-------1--------
BALC36822506--892-2801--------3----------
BATAR53643552--86519422--1-1--------------
BIHARIA5668555--5082-203--------8----------
BOIANU MARE15311401--113-143-------------------
BOROD45393831--211-1572--------337-----1----
BORS3285151--3124351--------1----------
BRATCA62086088--22-85---1-----12----------
BRUSTURI48234401--109-1231--------188-1--------
BUDUREASA28192488--6-325--------------------
BUDUSLAU207538--1950-861-------------------
BULZ28512814--19-14---1---2-1----------
BUNTESTI50545041--8-5--------------------
CABESTI23282325--3----------------------
CAPILNA23211872--384-593--1-1---1----------
CARPINET27132705--6-1---1----------------
CEFA62085290--305-5522----1---53-------41-
CEICA43484310--15-23--------------------
CETARIU3975449--3504-112--1-4---4----------
CHERECHIU254633--2375-138--------------------
CHISLAZ35732145--1277-1451-1------3---1------
CIUHOI2359977--1246-1227--------7----------
CIUMEGHIU45642519--1517-525---1-----1--------1-
CIMPANI29982995--2-----------------1----
COCIUBA MARE34183208--26-184--------------------
COPACEL26142467--6-140-----------1--------
CRISTIORU DE JOS19811980--1----------------------
CURATELE29082902--5-------1--------------
CURTUISENI39171198--2195-524--------------------
DERNA35032533--220-62----1---739-2--------
DIOSIG94423107--5370294315----1---4----------
DOBRESTI59535377--17-557---------1---1------
DRAGANESTI30762790--244-42--------------------
DRAGESTI26562223--1-432--------------------
FINIS36831977--1579-1252-------------------
GIRISU DE CRIS50884017--817-2351-2--2---14----------
HIDISELU DE SUS34163326--5-84---------1----------
HOLOD38633412--10-4363--2----------------
HUSASAU DE TINCA24672305--16-144-------1-1----------
INEU35462470--418-6551--1-----1----------
LAZURI DE BEIUS21422142-------------------------
LAZARENI31022711----388---------1-2--------
LUGASU DE JOS32861781--691-527---1-----285-1--------
LUNCA35213507--10-22-------------------
MADARAS29762665--68-13---1-----229----------
MAGESTI29942743--181-63---------7----------
NOJORID45044277--168-54---------5----------
OLCEA30492889--3-157--------------------
OSORHEI53693723--1271-3332----2---14-23-----1--
PIETROASA37723660--6-1031--1-----1----------
POCOLA18071804--2-1--------------------
POMEZEU38303766--5-59--------------------
POPESTI93357112--632112210-11-5-111431---10---17-
RABAGANI25962535--3-562-------------------
REMETEA33922788--542-61-----------------1--
RIENI34173236----181--------------------
ROSIA28632856--2-4-----1--------------
SACADAT19761818--20-138--------------------
SACUENI119511005--1005218803-11-----7-1--------
SALACEA328729--3170-87--1-----------------
SALARD4088921--2941-2201--------4-1--------
SIMBATA18041795--8-1--------------------
SINMARTIN75506548--478-5083-11-----7--1----3--
SINTANDREI36142825--337-95205-12312-----161---------
SIRBI34663172--116-24---------154----------
SPINUS15721435--102-22-------1-12----------
SUPLACU DE BARCAU49051862--1651-571-------2-818-1--------
SIMIAN4202899--2894-39015--3-1--------------
SINTEU153711--2-----------1522-2--------
SOIMI34113073--12-324-----2--------------
SUNCUIUS40713808--151-1041----5---2----------
TARCEA2881464--2271-146--------------------
TARCAIA23651136--1227--1--1----------------
TAUTEU44382627--1248-4903-14----1-55----------
TILEAGD73424915--196333725------1-82---1------
TINCA79115647--1466-7896--1-----2----------
TULCA31002982--11-107--------------------
TETCHEA32092333--351-502---------23----------
UILEACU DE BEIUS27962302--494----------------------
VADU CRISULUI46093387--928-28331-------5-1---1----
VIISOARA1423374--1039-----------9--1-------
VIRCIOROG26132612--------------1----------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BISTRITA-NASAUD

326820

295541

7

1

21093

5

9004

913

41

-

104

-

12

3

9

1

10

-

30

7

11

1

1

2

-

9

15

MUNICIPIUL BISTRITA87710788257163654186653312-34-41213-227511--511
ORAS BECLEAN116069130--2073-355293-10-11----2-1--1---
ORAS NASAUD1217611682--141-32220--5-1-1---2-1-----1
ORAS SINGEORZ-BAI1028010154--64-4711--1---1---1------1-
BISTRITA BIRGAULUI46174573--32-45--2---------1------
BRANISTEA37221283--2437-----2----------------
BUDACU DE JOS27402187--23-52531---------1--------
BUDESTI21742023--29-122--------------------
CAIANU MIC58145783--2-1810----1--------------
CETATE50204325--13-66215--5----------------
CICEU-GIURGESTI47774750--4-23--------------------
CHIOCHIS38072767--966-73---------1----------
CHIUZA23302249--23-57-----1--------------
COSBUC34713463----8--------------------
DUMITRA41424006--7-128-1------------------
FELDRU78567845--6-4---1----------------
GALATII BISTRITEI24421915--285-23271-1-1--------------
ILVA MARE25812561--3-14---3----------------
ILVA MICA37383711--23--3----------1--------
JOSENII BIRGAULUI49224717--21-1803----1--------------
LECHINTA58814532--554-7612110-3----------------
LESU31303128--1---1------------------
LIVEZILE40043525--181404506------------------
LUNCA ILVEI33353325--5-31-----1-------------
MAIERU71867166--12--71------------------
MATEI32242011--1076-97381-----1------------
MAGURA ILVEI40394035--3--1-------------------
MARISELU25972391--160-442-------------------
MICESTII DE CIMPIE15191133--372-14--------------------
MILAS17251568--118-381-------------------
MONOR18361739--1-96--------------------
NIMIGEA55224441--860-2152--4----------------
NUSENI34752464--1002-7---1------------1---
PARVA27752774--1----------------------
PETRU RARES49163007--961-9375--2---1----------21
PRUNDU BIRGAULUI63896329--27-2110--2----------------
REBRA29322932-------------------------
REBRISOARA49874981--1--2--1-------1-------1
RODNA63735483--779-7426--3---1-5---2------
ROMULI19621946--6--10-------------------
SALVA47704764--4--1--1----------------
SILIVASU DE CIMPIE12871224--8-55--------------------
SINMIHAIU DE CIMPIE17701695--51-24--------------------
SPERMEZEU29552955-------------------------
SANT31603151--7--2-------------------
SIEU32522887--190-16492------------------
SIEU-MAGHERUS35073314--19-1712--1----------------
SIEU-ODORHEI27102370--302-199--8-2--------------
SIEUT28952828--1-65---------1----------
SINTEREAG39203392--371-1411--13---1----------1-
TEACA61744777--581-743702-----------------1
TELCIU57305715--13--2-------------------
TIHA BIRGAULUI62456220--1-24--------------------
TIRLISUA44894485--3---------------1------
URIU35402527--969-421--1----------------
URMENIS24302215--97-117-------1------------
ZAGRA42544163--2-881-------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BOTOSANI

461305

457359

-

-

118

-

2025

88

1

-

637

7

695

4

1

-

1

1

261

3

25

-

51

21

-

6

1

MUNICIPIUL BOTOSANI126145124319--62-723631-37169011-1-148222-4821-41
ORAS DARABANI1180411795--5-11--2----------------
ORAS DOROHOI3373933393--13-21911--8-------93-1-1----
ORAS SAVENI84758362--1-96---1-------15--------
ALBESTI59275871--1-53-----1------------1-
AVRAMENI52865283----3--------------------
BALUSENI51875167----19-----------1--------
BRAESTI21912191-------------------------
BROSCAUTI32653257--1-7--------------------
BUCECEA51645141--4-111--6---------1------
CALARASI38303821----8---------------1----
CONCESTI21382138-------------------------
COPALAU74046984--1-4171----1--------------
CORDARENI23062305----------1--------------
CORLATENI41344132--2----------------------
CORNI61936191----2--------------------
COTUSCA54715465--3--1--2----------------
CRISTESTI46024583--1-18--------------------
CRISTINESTI37963792--2-----1--------1-------
CURTESTI43184305--3-81--------------1----
DERSCA57225720-----1--1----------------
DINGENI30273015--1-11--------------------
DOBIRCENI26742674-------------------------
DRAGUSENI27362735--1----------------------
DURNESTI38823880--2----------------------
FLAMINZI1175211725----261-------------------
FRUMUSICA59815951--1-28-----------1--------
GEORGE ENESCU36533653-------------------------
GORBANESTI36163614-----1----1--------------
HAVIRNA50895089-------------------------
HANESTI22542254-------------------------
HILISEU-HORIA35563553--1-----1--------------1-
HLIPICENI34603423----37--------------------
HUDESTI63646362--2----------------------
IBANESTI40314021----10--------------------
LEORDA25352535-------------------------
LUNCA51475137--2-8--------------------
MANOLEASA36083606--1------------1---------
MIHAI EMINESCU59995988----11--------------------
MIHAILENI51124512--1-191--5726------1--------
MIHALASENI24512450----------------1--------
MILEANCA31883188-------------------------
MITOC18791879-------------------------
NICSENI27242722--1-1--------------------
PALTINIS34173417-------------------------
POMIRLA29742974-------------------------
PRAJENI31333133-------------------------
RACHITI41464146-------------------------
RADAUTI-PRUT43114310--1----------------------
RAUSENI27532745----7-----1--------------
RIPICENI21522150--1-------------1--------
ROMA29722971-----1-------------------
ROMANESTI21282128-------------------------
SANTA MARE29422942-------------------------
STAUCENI29732953----20--------------------
SUHARAU52905288--------2----------------
SULITA54585434--1-22---1----------------
SENDRICENI39033903-------------------------
STEFANESTI54855344--2-137---2----------------
STIUBIENI28622862-------------------------
TODIRENI32483204----44--------------------
TRUSESTI56645605----581-------------------
TUDORA50895086-----------3-------------
UNGURENI67516749-----2-------------------
UNTENI28932891----1-------------1------
VACULESTI21292129-------------------------
VIISOARA22902289--------1----------------
VIRFU CIMPULUI38913891-------------------------
VLADENI48164815-----1-------------------
VLASINESTI34123412-------------------------
VORNICENI44824482-------------------------
VORONA79267925--1----------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BRASOV

643261

553062

18

21

63491

67

15612

9744

299

16

88

1

187

32

40

18

21

16

162

37

59

7

80

21

-

144

18

MUNICIPIUL BRASOV323736287506151431498485043321861144-1672629171115146254147417-10116
MUNICIPIUL FAGARAS4493141018--2327105579511235-524---10-6212-16-
ORAS CODLEA2454722423--96014536838-3-3-1---124--1-4-
ORAS PREDEAL730270291-199-31362-1--11-------1----
ORAS RISNOV1638415492-2444-14412811-11--1---2-1--4-
ORAS RUPEA63264331--1428-371193-------------1-1-1-
ORAS SACELE3022621606--82301266111--4--12----12----2-
ORAS VICTORIA102479838--137-741872-3------111-----3-
ORAS ZARNESTI2631924851--673-688903-1-4-11------2--5-
APATA2745747--1404-5931-------------------
BECLEAN17581612--19-1261-------------------
BOD40283117--617-11915313-1-----3--41------
BRAN56925678--9--4-----------------1-
BUDILA30522181--852-181-------------------
BUNESTI22521321--83-5872537---1--------------
CATA24911034--808-6082516------------------
CINCU18661009--78-570209-------------------
COMANA26191575--11-10321-------------------
CRISTIAN37643436--88-7222--10---------1------
DUMBRAVITA45024045--45-40721---1-------1------
FELDIOARA65475485--7651102183411-1-1---1-1----1-
FUNDATA13241324-------------------------
GHIMBAV53804979--285-17923-2--------------2-
HALCHIU56833899-51311-185282-----1-------------
HARMAN42803815--140-82241---1-------------1-
HIRSENI26132514--5-912--1----------------
HOGHIZ50573025--1642-38082------------------
HOMOROD25021151--841-3941121---1------1-----1-
JIBERT281115032-470-5133221------------------
LISA19071706--3-196---1---1------------
MAIERUS22711474--41-444311-----------1-------
MINDRA33073130--34-13931------------------
MOIECIU51715165--6----------------------
ORMENIS3032983--931-111141---2--------------
PARAU22132058--14-141--------------------
POIANA MARULUI52265202--7-1231-1----------------
PREJMER82997555--301-205238-------------------
RACOS2996529--1804-6575-----------------1-
RECEA34343263--6-1585--2----------------
SERCAIA27301909--555-1954125-------4--------1-
SINCA37063518--15-172-------------------1
SINPETRU33092856--107-243145-------1-2--------
SOARS19501227--71-4631862---1--------------
TARLUNGENI69133947--2808-1516--1----------------
TELIU34852416--1065-13-------------------
TICUSU856199--165-271221-------------------
UCEA22221907--8-30011-5----------------
UNGRA1987674--47611481991----------2-------
VAMA BUZAULUI32583193--9-56--------------------
VISTEA37923472--15-301-3-----------------1
VOILA47944254--48-40191-------------------
VULCAN54194881--62-277195--1-----1-1---1----
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BRAILA

392031

384242

136

51

211

1

4216

75

3

1

21

-

2359

126

20

7

3

32

77

5

12

3

355

14

-

61

-

MUNICIPIUL BRAILA2341102295801364916011059733120-234112319632676311335214-51-
ORAS FAUREI43564326--1-28-------1------------
ORAS IANCA1173611687--7-39-----11-1-----------
ORAS INSURATEI73967266--3-123----------1-1-----2-
BARAGANUL36383607--1-28-----1-------1------
BERTESTII DE JOS32672895----372--------------------
BORDEI VERDE30313026--1-4--------------------
CHISCANI54255238--1-180-----5----1---------
CIOCILE31603144----16--------------------
CIRESU37033685--1-16---------------1----
DUDESTI40013948----53--------------------
FRECATEI15961596-------------------------
GALBENU34853405----80--------------------
GEMENELE21042100----4--------------------
GRADISTEA27112698----13--------------------
GROPENI38083789--1-18--------------------
JIRLAU31923171----21--------------------
MARASU34753475-------------------------
MAXINENI39543923-1--27---1-1---------1----
MIRCEA VODA36693666----2----------1---------
MOVILA MIRESII43944330--1-63--------------------
RACOVITA14361436-------------------------
RIMNICELU24012315--1-82-----2------------1-
ROMANU20742056--10-1------------------7-
ROSIORI29042903-----------1-------------
SALCIA TUDOR31643157----7--------------------
SCORTARU NOU15391535----4--------------------
SILISTEA18481846--1-1--------------------
STANCUTA38253819----6--------------------
SURDILA-GAISEANCA28332830--2--------------1-------
SURDILA-GRECI17401740-------------------------
SUTESTI47513961--2-787----------1---------
TICHILESTI40424041-----------1-------------
TRAIAN38893817--5-64-----2-----1--------
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU51675133--1-32---------------1----
TUFESTI61766168--1-7--------------------
ULMU46684666----1-----1--------------
UNIREA25142349----162-----3--------------
VADENI42214197-110-82----2----1---------
VICTORIA39043889----15--------------------
VISANI27512674----77--------------------
VIZIRU64445660--1-782----------1---------
ZAVOAIA35293495----34--------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL BUZAU

516961

505504

2

4

158

4

11129

41

2

-

11

-

24

3

7

1

1

10

30

1

8

-

7

2

-

10

2

MUNICIPIUL BUZAU148087143876249024008301-7-6-5--82217-52-101
ORAS NEHOIU1266412651--9-11--1-1--------------
ORAS POGOANELE77687687----81--------------------
ORAS RIMNICU SARAT4140540073--9-12948----92---17---2----
AMARU26002595--1-4--------------------
BALTA ALBA32373235----1---1----------------
BALACEANU17261644--1-81--------------------
BECENI52805269----9------1------1------
BERCA97269687--5-33---1----------------
BISOCA30373031----6--------------------
BLAJANI14891489-------------------------
BOLDU24422407----35--------------------
BOZIORU13221255----67--------------------
BRADEANU30122991--1-19-----1--------------
BRAESTI27632732----31--------------------
BREAZA36453625----20--------------------
BUDA34533194----258--------1-----------
CALVINI42953367----9271-------------------
C.A. ROSETTI44334430---12--------------------
CANESTI11841184-------------------------
CATINA29402774--2-164--------------------
CERNATESTI41974191----6--------------------
CHILIILE926926-------------------------
CHIOJDU41044102--1-------1--------------
CILIBIA20111971----40--------------------
CISLAU51045056----47-------1------------
COCHIRLEANCA54535442----11--------------------
COLTI14691468--1----------------------
COSTESTI46204309----310-----1--------------
COZIENI28922882--1-9--------------------
GALBINASI38483836----12--------------------
GHERASENI38833762----121--------------------
GHERGHEASA26702658--1-11--------------------
GLODEANU SARAT44054341--1-63--------------------
GLODEANU-SILISTEA48114790----21--------------------
GREBANU52905225----64-------------------1
GURA TEGHII44384434--2-------1-----1--------
LARGU18001800-------------------------
LOPATARI51205117--3----------------------
LUCIU30572966----91--------------------
MAGURA45174506----11--------------------
MARACINENI62116210--1----------------------
MARGARITESTI10031003-------------------------
MEREI71697007--3-158-------1------------
MIHAILESTI39203850---168---------1----------
MINZALESTI30933093-------------------------
MOVILA BANULUI28562817--1-38--------------------
MURGESTI11551154--1----------------------
NAENI21482148-------------------------
ODAILE12161216-------------------------
PADINA50555041--1-13--------------------
PARDOSI621621-------------------------
PANATAU31003100-------------------------
PATIRLAGELE86788678-------------------------
PIETROASELE39963917--2-77--------------------
PIRSCOV60986053--2-43--------------------
PODGORIA34243384----38-----2--------------
POSTA CILNAU59655965-------------------------
PUIESTI48644777----86-----1--------------
RACOVITENI15141514-------------------------
RIMNICELU41022851--6-1245--------------------
ROBEASCA13061306-------------------------
RUSETU43824308----74--------------------
SAGEATA55155514----1--------------------
SAHATENI33493347--1-------1--------------
SAPOCA31373135--1--1-------------------
SARULESTI17011701-------------------------
SCORTOASA35983463--1-134--------------------
SCUTELNICI26182601--1-16--------------------
SIRIU36393638--1----------------------
SMEENI67136645--1-67--------------------
STILPU32253162----63--------------------
TISAU54525451--1----------------------
TOPLICENI44434359--2-80-1-1----------------
TINTESTI43534185----168--------------------
ULMENI33003283----17--------------------
VADU PASII84318431-------------------------
VALEA RIMNICULUI55285528-------------------------
VALEA SALCIEI10101010-------------------------
VERNESTI81528032----120--------------------
VINTILA VODA36673634--1-32--------------------
VIPERESTI35713387--2-181----------1---------
VILCELELE18871831----56--------------------
ZARNESTI58365517--1-318--------------------
ZIDURI48374659----178--------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CARAS-SEVERIN

376347

325751

1

6

7857

19

7776

11898

26

12

4112

6

55

30

7885

2

555

83

65

3658

29

3682

15

2

14

2805

3

MUNICIPIUL RESITA9691883306-14047119445312465362222944-169383621092964-524-
ORAS ANINA113299381--240-77141220-27-3447-64-96332--4-
ORAS BAILE HERCULANE63406090--91-5057--4---812432115---3-
ORAS BOCSA1915216253--791-8001010-137152102-961023037--11-
ORAS CARANSEBES31985286581-463-7371201--69313665-5614115435-14-
ORAS MOLDOVA NOUA1687413378--373429245-117--72490-206-2331-2--5-
ORAS ORAVITA1529314080-125312464284-318-31123-1942932--111
ORAS OTELU ROSU1305611236--672-1138681154-3214-30-674-11241-
ARMENIS32233211--3-42--2--------------1-
BANIA21732116--1-45---3---1----7-------
BAUTAR31093081--6-18---3------1---------
BERLISTE15331334--3-1741------18----3-------
BERZASCA34192208--10-11818--8---533----5231------
BERZOVIA45313751--2441269103--6---511461-2-2-----
BOLVASNITA17221718--------2---1----------1-
BOZOVICI36663450--13-6934--1---6----92-----1-
BREBU13111269-12-822--2-----1--6-------
BREBU NOU14221--2--119-------------------
BUCHIN23192268--4-359--1---1----1-------
BUCOSNITA33953382--3-42--31---------------
CARASOVA3550196-118-114141-51--121----1-1141---1937-
CARBUNARI14341431-----1--1---------------1
CICLOVA ROMANA19491847--5-853--2---5------2-----
CIUCHICI14041372--3-22-------7------------
CIUDANOVITA12131180--16--1--11---2-1--1-1-----
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU30372829--19-12311--51---1-1--2-------
COPACELE1606492--------1113---1------------
CORNEA24532384--3-611--3--1-------------
CORNEREVA38323831--------1----------------
DALBOSET21342115--2-12---2---2----------1-
DOCLIN22421802--36-61224--19---9-2--1-80---8-
DOGNECEA22812037--18--214------4-1--1-4---2-
DOMASNEA17031701--1-----1----------------
EFTIMIE MURGU19701962--------8----------------
EZERIS13761345--3-173--6---2------------
FIRLIUG23792169--2-2023--112---1-29--20----3--
FOROTIC20551917--11-6251------1-1--11-1-----
GIRNIC19041032--------2---1--1-868-------
GLIMBOCA19311914--3-25--7----------------
GORUIA10961035--3-448------2------1---3-
GRADINARI23012080--8-2018------3----1-------
IABLANITA28292811--6-73------1----------1-
LAPUSNICEL16641451--3--------------210-------
LAPUSNICU MARE22022173--1-243-----1-------------
LUNCAVITA31483148-------------------------
LUPAC3221179-19-7315----1-50----3-21291--760-
MARGA14111407----2---2----------------
MAURENI25462361--49--126------5-3--2-------
MEHADIA52645099--24-10120--7-112----9-------
MEHADICA10261019--1-6--------------------
NAIDAS14301426-----2--1---1------------
OBREJA32873251--20-46--5---1------------
OCNA DE FIER907855--7--21--18---6------------
PALTINIS28461830--8--3--1001--12----1-------
PESCARI20681329--4-------2-2-1--730-------
POJEJENA35911705--12-3412--1---1817----10-------
PRIGOR33553281--1-601----1-1----9----1--
RAMNA20222005--8-42--1----------1-1---
RACASDIA23321949--14-34413--1-1-5----2-----3-
RUSCA MONTANA26222389--43-4150--23-2-3-11-3-----3-
SACU16531379--15--33--222---2-2----------
SASCA MONTANA23002262--11--20------2-11-2------1
SICHEVITA28042750----321--2---12--1-5-1-----
SLATINA-TIMIS36593468--1--189-------------1-----
SOCOL2434809--14-168--10--11430----145-1-----
SOPOTU NOU16591436-----------------223-------
TEREGOVA49454809--15-10311--5--------2-------
TICVANIU MARE19671468--8-46717--4---3------------
TIRNOVA21002095-----1--4----------------
TOPLET33183183--17-8030--1-112----3-------
TURNU RUIENI44364339--37-413--9-6-1------------
VALIUG11851045-1171-109--8-----3----1-----
VARADIA15951448--16-996----1-9----16-------
VERMES19721888--49-11--1---2-30----------
VRANI14241242--3-1653--3---6----2-------
ZAVOI45704420--72-3022--22-----3--------1-
ZORLENTU MARE12151180----341-------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CALARASI

338804

325977

487

53

123

1

11515

30

1

-

16

-

37

469

10

3

2

55

3

3

5

-

4

3

-

5

2

MUNICIPIUL CALARASI769527502030934381113316--9-273245322231--21-2-
ORAS BUDESTI100448025401--1971---1-14---1---------
ORAS FUNDULEA672864936-1-227---1----------------
ORAS LEHLIU GARA66225954532-653-----1----3----1----
ORAS OLTENITA31821298517422-17733--1-51333--12-23----11
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU30563030----26--------------------
BELCIUGATELE22932209--11-73--------------------
BORCEA99829960--5-16---1----------------
CASCIOARELE23942394-------------------------
CHIRNOGI82348210--2-22--------------------
CHISELET36953661----33----------1---------
CIOCANESTI52325149--1-81----------1---------
CURCANI51463880--1-1264---1----------------
CUZA VODA42104210-------------------------
DICHISENI19301927----3--------------------
DOR MARUNT6798639812092-2642---------3---------
DOROBANTU35723558----12----------2---------
DRAGALINA88428261-12-5761------------1------
DRAGOS VODA30623014--4-44--------------------
FRASINET20372035--2----------------------
FRUMUSANI48934049--5-835-----13-------------
FUNDENI54815402----76-----1----1-----1---
GRADISTEA51475100----47--------------------
GURBANESTI17691693--2-73----------1---------
ILEANA39003798--1-100------------------1-
INDEPENDENTA41354132----3--------------------
JEGALIA50555054--1----------------------
LEHLIU29952919--1-74------1-------------
LUICA24282346----81----------1---------
LUPSANU37193719-------------------------
MITRENI50935088----2-------1--1-------1-
MINASTIREA62895847--3-4324------1--2---------
MODELU95229312--1-208------1-------------
NANA27532596--1-156--------------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU16191580----39--------------------
PERISORU56065590-18-32----11-------------
PLATARESTI42974203----91---1------2---------
RADOVANU59335894--1-37---------------1----
ROSETI58665865-----1-------------------
SARULESTI35143510----31-------------------
SOHATU38633743----120--------------------
SPANTOV45294173----354----------1-----1---
SOLDANU34363367--1-68--------------------
STEFAN CEL MARE30953091--1--------2------1------
STEFAN VODA26312629----1-1------------------
TAMADAU MARE26372526----111--------------------
ULMENI55425489----53--------------------
ULMU20232015----8--------------------
UNIREA31143111--2-----1----------------
VALEA ARGOVEI28012798----3--------------------
VASILATI75817244--1-336--------------------
VILCELELE21452143--1------------1---------
VLAD TEPES27432712----30-------------------1
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CLUJ

736301

571260

9

6

146135

51

16334

1375

14

18

126

3

69

16

27

10

54

18

398

25

38

4

41

97

7

154

12

MUNICIPIUL CLUJ-NAPOCA32860224856165748244732011121121681347723102713344122933534412611
MUNICIPIUL DEJ4121634097216826-195421-3-211-51302--2311-
MUNICIPIUL TURDA6120051631--71122228995--8-71--5-206513528-
ORAS CIMPIA TURZII2930725220--2836-119539--7-1---21--1-1--4-
ORAS GHERLA2627720769--4804-572411-6-47--533-1--55-6-
ORAS HUEDIN99615623--3569-7625--------1--------1-
AGHIRESU80014090--3557-3442--1-2------31----1-
AITON16261431--195----------------------
ALUNIS16471619--26-1-----1--------------
APAHIDA76406970--403-265--1---------------1-
ASCHILEU19521700--219-33--------------------
BACIU77704279--2983-5002-11--------2-----2-
BAISOARA25132499--8-6--------------------
BELIS15461546-------------------------
BOBILNA20511982--24-45--------------------
BONTIDA44473075--833-5351--1---1----------1-
BORSA21191868--207-422-------------------
BUZA1506796--693-17--------------------
CAIANU27001543--1129-26-----2--------------
CALARASI27541708--993-52-------------1------
CALATELE29062446--336-1221--------1----------
CAMARASU27052216--228-261--------------------
CAPUSU MARE41782512--1558-105---3----------------
CASEIU47674621--26-120--------------------
CATINA23331806--501-26--------------------
CEANU MARE44724337--104-31--------------------
CHINTENI30672364--633-70--------------------
CHIUIESTI30433026--2-15--------------------
CIUCEA47634719--28-8---2-----6----------
CIURILA17251696--2-27--------------------
CITCAU24172273--140-13-------------------
COJOCNA45633031--961-570---1----------------
CORNESTI19671701--246-20--------------------
CUZDRIOARA28612431--196-234--------------------
DABICA19251672--143-1082-------------------
FELEACU41162959--1139-18--------------------
FIZESU GHERLII26191526--704-388---1----------------
FLORESTI60883439--2020-6262--1----------------
FRATA45944011--171-412--------------------
GEACA18841452--391-40---1----------------
GILAU796667471-877-341--------------------
GIRBAU27821425--1274-811----------1--------
IARA51904779--186-2222------1------------
ICLOD44184270--112-351-------------------
IZVORU CRISULUI1780395--1385----------------------
JICHISU DE JOS13661364--2----------------------
JUCU40253402--5961251-------------------
LUNA43763564--504-307---1----------------
MAGURI-RACATAU25672567-------------------------
MANASTIRENI22271949--222-56--------------------
MARGAU21122108--3--1-------------------
MARISEL19511950--1----------------------
MICA38882551--1257-77---2-1--------------
MIHAI VITEAZU56043734--1825-414-------------------
MINTIU GHERLII36933586--28178--------------------
MOCIU37282807--722-1972-------------------
MOLDOVENESTI38981522--2330-442-------------------
PALATCA16301200--378-51-------1------------
PANTICEU20171805--96-116--------------------
PETRESTII DE JOS21662094--5-67--------------------
PLOSCOS862860--2----------------------
POIENI64236282--44-961-------------------
RECEA-CRISTUR18121669--5-138--------------------
RISCA21092108--1----------------------
SACUIEU20171883--1-133--------------------
SANDULESTI17511641--95-15--------------------
SAVADISLA47772247--2484-45-------------------1
SIC3189152--3021-16--------------------
SINCRAIU2053555--1498----------------------
SINMARTIN21061868--215-23--------------------
SINPAUL26932441--6-244---2----------------
SUATU2223956--1173-94--------------------
TRITENII DE JOS53584876--470-12--------------------
TURENI27352039--629-64------------------3-
TAGA23132104--163-44---2----------------
UNGURAS33491349--1974-241----1--------------
VAD22862249--2-34---1----------------
VALEA IERII11721152--17--1----1---1----------
VIISOARA60034159--1533-309---1-----1----------
VULTURENI18581606--229-23--------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL CONSTANTA

748769

668587

13060

4647

1363

6

4620

525

14

3

255

2

5720

24295

47

24011

8

184

79

22

57

1

466

532

2

259

4

MUNICIPIUL CONSTANTA35058131344988523741695322513581021352968101703185818117731536142151511424
ORAS BASARABI107429704528-1313--7-12674794-4--1------
ORAS CERNAVODA22043209302-47-137131-2-261622314-111---1-7-
ORAS EFORIE9316848126-40-1366--8-15155-426-2--8--3-10-
ORAS HIRSOVA103949434--11-1751----17750-5------1----
ORAS MANGALIA4396039810374272324743--19-235169161551-82-7-9--16-
ORAS MEDGIDIA46657373467237233-30910--9-773977-4020-13211-2712-25-
ORAS NAVODARI3174630020504561-227102-23-1026122-138-9-12-3115-
ORAS NEGRU VODA54585280--5-30------73-68-2---------
ORAS OVIDIU125911032791734120-497--8-23345-553-1---------
ORAS TECHIRGHIOL68725356228912-3771-9-8383-818-1-1-----2-
ADAMCLISI23822283----7------81-11-----------
AGIGEA4611404221106-84--7-1158-435-41-1----3-
ALBESTI32623115--3-7------7-130-----------
AMZACEA274923353-6--------218-187-----------
ALIMAN31233119-----------4-------------
BANEASA52604352----12----2901-2-----------
CASTELU695758786931--265-----9532-172-1---------
CERCHEZU15971589-----------2-6-----------
CHIRNOGENI34443437--3-2---2----------------
CIOBANU37213720----------1--------------
CIOCIRLIA28822452--1-------232-395-----------
COBADIN876267652022312-416--1-310591648-1---------
COGEALAC7239616691013111-91----91---1---------
COMANA18621640--4--------18-200-----------
CORBU425442103-2-162----412---5---------
CRUCEA352234844---------817-9-----------
CUMPANA74096800--10--1----7408-181-2---------
DELENI26382603--2-21-----19-1---------1-
DOBROMIR23281229--1--------1098-------------
DUMBRAVENI555554-------------1-----------
GIRLICIU19241924-------------------------
HORIA42211579--1-----1-2640--------------
INDEPENDENTA31822417--1--1--1--392-370-----------
ION CORVIN20851999----14------72-------------
ISTRIA241623841-7-61--3--13---1---------
LIMANU38383315--7-----4-3181-187---------6-
LIPNITA380135531-4--------242-1-----------
LUMINA57535199--5-8910-13-10107-304-1-------24-
MERENI39893592--12-1-----111-372-----------
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU943878168751776-12829--3-674-311-3-1--1--8-
MIHAI VITEAZU302028387641--451----413---1----1----
MIRCEA VODA66036573--4-8-----414-------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU50804984--7-211----122-42----1-1----
OLTINA31253124-1-----------------------
OSTROV57185690----------126---1---------
PANTELIMON17871760-32-20-----1--1-----------
PECINEAGA26522536--2-101-----33-70-----------
PESTERA34543421--1--------9-23-----------
POARTA ALBA421240645123-6-----115-68------1--1-
RASOVA40274027-------------------------
SARAIU14631454----6-----3--------------
SACELE20832071-9--1-----1----1---------
SEIMENI21452137-1--------61-------------
SILISTEA14731395----------21-75-----------
TIRGUSOR29962904-44--1-----7-75-1---------
TOPALU20402040-------------------------
TOPRAISAR50184466--7-11----310-529-1---------
TORTOMANU16071599--2-----2-4--------------
TUZLA777571161-10-25--4-7270-357-1----1--1-
VALU LUI TRAIAN735457513-8-156------136-1295---2-----3-
VULTURU745745-------------------------
23 AUGUST (UNIREA)48284204--5-----4-8142585-1-------5-
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL COVASNA

233256

54585

1

-

175464

38

2641

229

19

4

27

1

27

3

12

-

-

2

21

1

5

1

10

3

1

147

14

MUNICIPIUL SFINTUL GHEORGHE68359160911-5105122886146611111919--1181416216713
ORAS BARAOLT10493340--10090439161-1---1----------1-
ORAS COVASNA125153929--8450110215--2-------1---1--14-
ORAS INTORSURA BUZAULUI86268535--83-61----1--------------
ORAS TIRGU SECUIESC229121818--20995342181-2-22---1----1--27-
AITA MARE1824159--1662--21------------------
BARCANI49514882--39-28-2------------------
BATANI4405187--4081-134--3-----------------
BELIN24951177--12741402--1----------------
BODOC256661--2505----------------------
BOROSNEU MARE2925103--2660-1611-------------------
BRATES16177--1610----------------------
BRADUT4486337--413829--------------------
BRETCU40871028--2846-1741--1---------1----36-
CATALINA340534--3344-23---4----------------
CERNAT414345--4098----------------------
CHICHIS1727779--943-41-------------------
COMANDAU112075--1028-17--------------------
DOBIRLAU23762364--11--1-------------------
GHELINTA465460--4592--2-------------------
GHIDFALAU255418--2536----------------------
HAGHIG21021070--815-20545---1-2------------
ILIENI1849217--1626--6-------------------
LEMNIA362719--3606-11-------------------
MALNAS513388--503816--------------------
MOACSA231930--2259-30--------------------
OJDULA3579180--3330-672-------------------
OZUN4833553--4259-1232---1-----2----1---
POIAN293412--2922----------------------
RECI228524--2253-41--2-1--------------
SINZIENI48206--4799-12---2--------------1-
SITA BUZAULUI48184809--8--1-------------------
TURIA406221--40401---------------------
VALEA CRISULUI330743--3262-2--------------------
VILCELE30272011--649-3604--------------2--1-
VIRGHIS198335--1925-23--------------------
ZAGON54132498--290636--------------------
ZABALA4925940--3731-24811-1-2-------------1
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL DIMBOVITA

562041

549073

5

1

379

1

11315

93

2

-

18

-

33

33

204

2

4

809

6

2

7

3

21

1

1

24

4

MUNICIPIUL TIRGOVISTE98117962012-145-1481611-6-212772275324211--181
ORAS FIENI82608222--12-23-----11-----------1-
ORAS GAESTI18566180861-45-3722----1136-132----4--12
ORAS MORENI2288622626--21-23031----2--------21---
ORAS PUCIOASA1660116467--15-1132----1----2--1------
ORAS TITU1109310954--9-1272----1--------------
ANINOASA581758051-1-5----------3-------2-
BALENI78647064----23-------92--685---------
BARBULETU73027297--1-3------1-------------
BEZDEAD554355331-3-41----1--------------
BILCIURESTI18481800--1-47--------------------
BRANISTEA47984787----11--------------------
BRANESTI92369216--21151---------1---------
BREZOAELE42224182----40--------------------
BUCIUMENI50705069--1----------------------
BUCSANI70056874--3-126-------2------------
BUTIMANU24852396----89--------------------
CIOCANESTI54085182--1-224-----1--------------
CINDESTI33143303----11--------------------
COBIA37893788--1----------------------
COJASCA62733011----3259-----21-------------
COMISANI54045390--2--1------11------------
CONTESTI46444305--3-335-------1------------
CORBII MARI82168060--1-155--------------------
CORNATELU19721828----144--------------------
CORNESTI82758228----47--------------------
COSTESTII DIN VALE35933580----13--------------------
CREVEDIA65346424--5-101---1-1----2---------
CRINGURILE35023489--1-12--------------------
DARMANESTI80297939--2-861------------1------
DOBRA40514046--1-1-------1--2---------
DOICESTI48654858--1-22-----------------11
DRAGODANA73087277----30---1----------------
DRAGOMIRESTI80647785--1-277-------1------------
FINTA48514850------------1------------
GLODENI46794678------------1------------
GURA FOII25392539-------------------------
GURA OCNITEI76147365--2-2461-------------------
GURA SUTII55875391--2-194--------------------
HULUBESTI34653463------------2------------
IEDERA38633670----1921-------------------
I. L. CARAGIALE89458467--48-4072----294-121--1--1--
LUCIENI63276314----13--------------------
LUDESTI49374935--1-1--------------------
LUNGULETU58905889--1----------------------
MALU CU FLORI30273026--1----------------------
MANESTI43434343-------------------------
MATASARU57555753--1-1--------------------
MOGOSANI46944648----45---1----------------
MOROENI51585152--2--------1---11---1----
MORTENI32083208-------------------------
MOTAIENI23352334----1--------------------
NICULESTI44784264--1-2121-------------------
NUCET44054330--1-671--3---2-------1----
OCNITA43784378-------------------------
ODOBESTI53785345--2-28-------3------------
PETRESTI63356331--3-------1--------------
PIETROSITA34843484-------------------------
POIANA41204118--2----------------------
POTLOGI85226804--2-1716--------------------
PRODULESTI37513498----253--------------------
PUCHENI23282328-------------------------
RACARI72547012--2-2313--1------41--------
RAZVAD80618032--3-212--1-----------2----
RUNCU47144714-------------------------
SALCIOARA41474147-------------------------
SLOBOZIA MOARA24382438-------------------------
SELARU40224019--1--1------------1------
SOTINGA70997096--2-1--------------------
TARTASESTI52475163--3-791-----------------1-
TATARANI55955570--10-141-------------------
ULIESTI47094709-------------------------
ULMI38223797--2-22---1----------------
VALEA LUNGA53415337--2-----2----------------
VALEA MARE26312627--3-----1----------------
VACARESTI79257766--1-155------3-------------
VALENI-DIMBOVITA31993197--1--1-------------------
VISINA70167005----101-------------------
VISINESTI26122612-------------------------
VIRFURI23072307-------------------------
VOINESTI64846481-11--1-------------------
VULCANA-BAI30683067--1----------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL DOLJ

762142

742947

-

7

343

-

18037

295

5

-

26

-

33

18

36

-

7

17

48

8

24

1

106

22

1

159

2

MUNICIPIUL CRAIOVA303959299383-7261-36012674-20-26929-7134772319922-1321
ORAS BAILESTI2234421517--5-8147------1------------
ORAS CALAFAT2044520001--7-42751---1------1--1-1--
ORAS FILIASI1869218325--6-359-----2--------------
ORAS SEGARCEA85818301--8-270-------1-------1----
AFUMATI35553500----55--------------------
ALMAJ42263946----280--------------------
AMARASTII DE JOS60625206----8551-------------------
AMARASTII DE SUS40053874----131--------------------
APELE VII25772561--1-14------1-------------
ARGETOAIA50165016-------------------------
BECHET39433112--2-828------1-------------
BISTRET47194519----199-------1------------
BIRCA46954139----5523-----------------1-
BOTOSESTI-PAIA11471147-------------------------
BRABOVA21472147-------------------------
BRADESTI47034647----55---1----------------
BRALOSTITA38723872-------------------------
BRATOVOESTI63486114----234--------------------
BREASTA37693515--2-2483------------1------
BUCOVAT41864186-------------------------
BULZESTI21682168-------------------------
CALOPAR40803485----594---1----------------
CARAULA27422083----659--------------------
CARPEN32083208-------------------------
CASTRANOVA37153710--1-4--------------------
CALARASI68246818----6--------------------
CELARU56095522--1-86--------------------
CERAT38163208----608--------------------
CERNATESTI24912490------------------------1
CERNELE49364799--2-1101------1---1------22-
CETATE62655574--3-686----------1-------1-
CIOROIASI21142091--1-22--------------------
CIUPERCENII NOI63896371--2-16--------------------
COSOVENI52134934--1-2771-------------------
COTOFENII DIN DOS27392737--1-------1--------------
DANETI76347611--1-22--------------------
DABULENI1457014508--1-592-------------------
DESA49904990-------------------------
DIOSTI35823582-------------------------
DOBRESTI28792879-------------------------
DRAGOTESTI25852571--1-13--------------------
DRANIC33963391--2-3--------------------
FARCAS36413544--1-96--------------------
GALICEA MARE52325229----3--------------------
GHERCESTI18761876-------------------------
GIGHERA39983992----6--------------------
GIUBEGA45454534----11--------------------
GIURGITA33703293----761-------------------
GINGIOVA31212913----206-------1-------1----
GOGOSU13241318----6--------------------
GOICEA51885133----52---------------3----
GOIESTI35323530--1--------------------1-
GRECESTI21832171----12--------------------
ISALNITA41264126-------------------------
IZVOARE23302330-------------------------
LEU62326232-------------------------
LIPOVU32942403--1-890--------------------
MACESU DE JOS17661766-------------------------
MACESU DE SUS19801952----28--------------------
MAGLAVIT62686260----5-----2----1---------
MALU MARE50945027--2-65--------------------
MELINESTI46314615--3-12---1----------------
MISCHII21172117-------------------------
MIRSANI54495397----43------7-----------2-
MOTATEI86018545--3-53--------------------
MURGASI30543052--2----------------------
NEGOI42713775--1-495--------------------
ORODEL34313429------------1--1---------
OSTROVENI61955891----304--------------------
PERISOR20652050----14-------1------------
PIELESTI38693869-------------------------
PISCU VECHI53705359--1-10--------------------
PLENITA58985837--1-591-------------------
PODARI62385973----2631---------1---------
POIANA MARE1336513024--10-3291--1----------------
PREDESTI38783877--1----------------------
RADOVAN35033473----30--------------------
RAST39513782--1-168--------------------
ROBANESTI30593059-------------------------
SADOVA78616549--1-1310-----1--------------
SALCUTA27352356----379--------------------
SCAESTI24232422--------------------1----
SEACA DE CIMP23162316-------------------------
SEACA DE PADURE17051705-------------------------
SECU14281427--------1----------------
SILISTEA CRUCII20332022--2-9--------------------
SOPOT23832381----2--------------------
SIMNICU DE SUS43544343--1-10--------------------
TEASC34743474-------------------------
TERPEZITA23182318-------------------------
TESLUI30002973----27--------------------
TUGLUI29882981--1-6--------------------
UNIREA43174311----6--------------------
URZICUTA32072799----408--------------------
VALEA STANCIULUI67456520----2231--1----------------
VELA24112411-------------------------
VERBITA17221721--1----------------------
VIRTOP20411707----334--------------------
VIRVORU DE JOS37003700-------------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GALATI

641011

632760

29

14

422

1

6378

209

9

-

79

3

333

68

11

15

5

35

219

5

28

2

272

18

-

94

2

MUNICIPIUL GALATI3261413232212812364-12171917-73-32066815426181524226918-882
MUNICIPIUL TECUCI4682545685--2911045141-334----134-1-2--2-
ORAS BERESTI39483893----55--------------------
ORAS TIRGU BUJOR79657856--1-103---2-1----2---------
BARCEA58785734----143----------1---------
BALABANESTI38893888--1----------------------
BALASESTI24442444-------------------------
BALENI26662666-------------------------
BANEASA22422242-------------------------
BERESTI-MERIA455645481-1-5------------------1-
BRANISTEA36783678-------------------------
BRAHASESTI58365321--1-513---1----------------
BUCIUMENI24622213--1-248--------------------
CAVADINESTI36473639--1-7--------------------
CERTESTI23802371----9--------------------
COROD78657865-------------------------
CORNI23392339-------------------------
COSMESTI66756613--5-55-----------2--------
COSTACHE NEGRI23532352----------1--------------
CUCA27452743----------2--------------
CUDALBI81568155----1--------------------
DRAGANESTI53735284--1-88--------------------
DRAGUSENI47474747-------------------------
FIRTANESTI52745274-------------------------
FOLTESTI32513225----23-----1------------2-
FRUMUSITA51235081-1--41--------------------
FUNDENI39533952----1--------------------
GHIDIGENI53794678--1-6971------2------------
GOHOR38823869----121-------------------
GRIVITA37203720-------------------------
INDEPENDENTA48524850--1-------1--------------
IVESTI96508564--2-1079------2---11---1----
JORASTI19811977--2-----------1---1------
LIESTI1099810561--1-435-------------1------
MATCA1088010880-------------------------
MASTACANI53135312--1----------------------
MOVILENI31282916--2-210--------------------
MUNTENI88388617----221--------------------
NAMOLOASA26122612-------------------------
NICORESTI63586348----10--------------------
OANCEA15281528-------------------------
PECHEA1096810967----------1--------------
PISCU51065104----1-----------1--------
PRIPONESTI24262424----1-------1------------
REDIU38833883-------------------------
SCINTEIESTI27762775----------1--------------
SCHELA31943194-------------------------
SLOBOZIA CONACHI71317131-------------------------
SMIRDAN30313030---------------1---------
SMULTI18011801-------------------------
SUCEVENI21292128-----1-------------------
SENDRENI29212914--2--11--------3---------
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU52395238-1-----------------------
TULUCESTI77477744--2---------------1------
TEPU24972490--1-6--------------------
UMBRARESTI68416713--1-127--------------------
VALEA MARULUI33963396-------------------------
VINATORI37863784----------1------------1-
VIRLEZI23282303----25--------------------
VLADESTI22812280--1----------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GIURGIU

313352

302316

7

5

111

-

10714

25

1

-

13

-

16

19

5

2

-

87

5

2

1

-

3

4

-

16

-

MUNICIPIUL GIURGIU74191712257460-282718--9-7442-6511-34-4-
ORAS BOLINTIN-VALE1154510090--2-14511--1----------------
ORAS MIHAILESTI73417108--2-230----------1---------
ADUNATII-COPACENI70296961--3-604-----1-------------
BANEASA61115952--2-154------1---1-------1-
BOLINTIN-DEAL62636225--2-351-------------------
BUCSANI42474247-------------------------
BULBUCATA18541806----48--------------------
BUTURUGENI43784354----19-----4----1---------
CALUGARENI69746714--1-258---1----------------
CLEJANI34703075--1-394--------------------
COLIBASI42264039--1-177------9-------------
COMANA80357673--1-361--------------------
CREVEDIA MARE50444829--1-214--------------------
DAIA35093507----2--------------------
FLORESTI-STOENESTI89948963--1-30--------------------
FRATESTI58295797--8-13------------------11-
GAISENI55235322----199-1---1--------------
GAUJANI31182942----175----------1---------
GHIMPATI64805993----485---1------1---------
GOGOSARI24942430----64--------------------
GOSTINU27682765----3--------------------
GOSTINARI29092362-1--546--------------------
GRADINARI37413736--1-4--------------------
GREACA32003199---------------1---------
HOTARELE97659373--6-386--------------------
IEPURESTI26012578----23--------------------
IZVOARELE55125449--1-61----------1---------
JOITA87288614--3-1091--1----------------
LETCA NOUA40273885----141-----1--------------
MIHAI BRAVU27732727----46--------------------
MIRSA28902837----53--------------------
OGREZENI50735062----9-----11-------------
OINACU43084307-----------------1-------
PRUNDU50674980--3-83----------1---------
PUTINEIU32223185--1-35-------1------------
RASUCENI36443499----145--------------------
ROATA DE JOS82958196--1-98--------------------
SCHITU25282488----40--------------------
SINGURENI37613547----212------2-------------
SLOBOZIA27902581----209--------------------
STANESTI35293512----17--------------------
STOENESTI28372806--2-29--------------------
TOPORU29482853--1-93------1-------------
ULMI76377621--4-12--------------------
VALEA DRAGULUI36243475----76----------73---------
VARASTI66205721--2-897--------------------
VEDEA66196425--1-191-----2--------------
VINATORII MICI52815281-------------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL GORJ

401021

395995

-

1

506

-

4299

83

2

-

33

-

11

7

14

1

15

4

1

17

1

1

3

5

4

17

1

MUNICIPIUL TIRGU JIU9823895892-1155-209442--15-326183111-13-9-
ORAS BUMBESTI-JIU1111111063--12-272--3-1-2-1----------
ORAS MOTRU2662626277--164-133181-5-311-1--14-11141-
ORAS NOVACI64276405--6-14-----1----1---------
ORAS ROVINARI1333513231--52-415--4-2--------------
ORAS TIRGU CARBUNESTI92819078--5-198--------------------
ORAS TICLENI53725367----41-------------------
ALBENI28622862-------------------------
ALIMPESTI22332232--------------1----------
ANINOASA45704539--2-29--------------------
ARCANI14571456-----1-------------------
BAIA DE FIER44724463--1-7------------------1-
BALANESTI25962594--2----------------------
BALESTI72087066--2-1345-----------------1-
BARBATESTI18871887-------------------------
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA39083633----275--------------------
BERLESTI26112607--------4----------------
BILTENI79117791--5-113-1-------------1----
BOLBOSI31933192--1----------------------
BORASCU36443643-----------------1-------
BRANESTI26822681--1----------------------
BUMBESTI-PITIC27312731-------------------------
BUSTUCHIN37093709-------------------------
CAPRENI26392636----12-------------------
CATUNELE26552655-------------------------
CIUPERCENI16781674-----------4-------------
CILNIC24332432------------1------------
CRASNA58475825--6-16--------------------
CRUSET41474117--2-27-------------------1
DANCIULESTI29582958-------------------------
DANESTI37343731----3--------------------
DRAGOTESTI26682658--1-8-------1------------
DRAGUTESTI49434940--1---------2------------
FARCASESTI41174115--2----------------------
GLOGOVA19121910--1--1-------------------
GODINESTI24742474-------------------------
HUREZANI18971837----60--------------------
IONESTI26342625----9--------------------
JUPINESTI24832464----19--------------------
LELESTI19571957-------------------------
LICURICI26472646--1----------------------
LOGRESTI31343134-------------------------
MATASARI72267088--48-88-----1---1----------
MUSETESTI25192519-------------------------
NEGOMIR40864085--1----------------------
PADES51615156--2-----1-----2----------
PESTISANI42614222--16-22------------1-------
PLOPSORU65446542--2----------------------
POLOVRAGI31183117--------------1----------
PRIGORIA36073607-------------------------
ROSIA DE AMARADIA36493649-------------------------
RUNCU60846082--2----------------------
SAMARINESTI18671867-------------------------
SACELU20402040-------------------------
SAULESTI26702669--1----------------------
SCOARTA49024237--1-664--------------------
SCHELA24182416--2----------------------
SLIVILESTI39133912--1----------------------
STANESTI28262814----12--------------------
STEJARI30933091--1--1-------------------
STOINA31913190-----1-------------------
TELESTI26362627----8----------------1---
TISMANA84978258--2-237--------------------
TURBUREA48304829--1----------------------
TURCENI85428531--2-21------1----------5-
TURCINESTI24722468--2-11-------------------
TINTARENI56005580----20--------------------
URDARI32563254----2--------------------
VAGIULESTI32233192----31--------------------
VLADIMIR37693766-----2--1----------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL HARGHITA

348335

48948

-

-

295036

68

3827

188

11

-

28

1

15

1

8

1

6

2

24

4

4

-

7

10

-

144

2

MUNICIPIUL MIERCUREA CIUC462287497--3834811217703-4-4-314-513-42-51-
MUNICIPIUL ODORHEIU SECUIESC39959837--389211687372-2---2--12---12-49-
ORAS BAILE TUSNAD1969135--1832--2-------------------
ORAS BALAN109377617--32368402--1-2---1--------30-
ORAS BORSEC3074609--2451-44----2-1----------3-
ORAS CRISTURU SECUIESC10611264--1006292665--1-1-----11-----1-
ORAS GHEORGHENI214332255--18943320171-2-2----112---13--2
ORAS TOPLITA1721211903--50371214302-15111----21-----4-
ORAS VLAHITA766762--7564-347-------------------
ATID31476--3119-22--------------------
AVRAMESTI257417--2506-51--------------------
BILBOR29302853--77----------------------
BRADESTI362012--3607--------------------1-
CAPILNITA21206--2114----------------------
CIUCSINGEORGIU506112--5049----------------------
CIUMANI481717--47952-3-------------------
CIRTA578621--5737-28--------------------
CORBU16221369--220-311----1--------------
CORUND634015--5876-449--------------------
DANESTI470023--4672-5--------------------
DEALU38953--3852337--------------------
DITRAU677212--6589-169-----------1---1----
DIRJIU133410--13231---------------------
FELICIENI30075--3001--1-------------------
FRUMOASA374885--3662------------------1---
GALAUTAS27711998--742-209---------------2---
JOSENI624744--6104-961--2----------------
LAZAREA372746--3636-45--------------------
LUETA38415--3833--------------------3-
LUNCA DE JOS529937--5241-20-------1------------
LUNCA DE SUS342455--3368--------------1-------
LUPENI451313--4432-671-------------------
MARTINIS310114--3073-13-1------------------
MERESTI15341--1533----------------------
MIHAILENI2785547--2238----------------------
MUGENI583628--5802-6--------------------
OCLAND139210--1371-11--------------------
PAULENI-CIUC168113--1657-101-------------------
PLAIESII DE JOS3135282--2635-218--------------------
PRAID706470--6623-370------------------1-
REMETEA658235--6449-98--------------------
SACEL1460336--1008-116--------------------
SARMAS42833327--94329-1---1--------------
SECUIENI250923--1998-487-1------------------
SICULENI7110213--6894--2------1------------
SINCRAIENI620845--6144-18-------------1------
SINDOMINIC667619--6598-581-------------------
SINMARTIN447331--4442----------------------
SINSIMION340734--33684-------------------1-
SUBCETATE23472222--115-8---1-----1----------
SUSENI561932--5435-152--------------------
SIMONESTI390329--3859-141-------------------
TULGHES37802432--13153282-------------------
TUSNAD215928--2037490--------------------
ULIES13147--1289-18--------------------
VARSAG15604--1556----------------------
VOSLABENI20531273--7771-1----------1--------
ZETEA597950--5928-------1--------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL HUNEDOARA

547950

503222

6

13

33792

57

5577

3549

64

21

182

57

121

13

101

4

170

75

124

120

248

8

145

6

20

245

10

MUNICIPIUL DEVA7843869445-17325665667410427333340-5116461817-1112472
MUNICIPIUL HUNEDOARA8133773751410575516788683201214118-1224040198161109279-
MUNICIPIUL PETROSANI523904538511567210572531--31293911762234334422372
ORAS ANINOASA55525151--325-29171-11--1-----2----24-
ORAS BRAD1886118207-1343121465111-111-3-165-1-35-
ORAS CALAN14738133831-995166246-13-312----31-14--18-
ORAS HATEG1161611093--394-3266--------236-4-1--15-
ORAS LUPENI3285327759--3863570824811-164813110-911214117--11142
ORAS ORASTIE2417422548--63117332323-10-2-2-2-51-----4-
ORAS PETRILA2930226156--266922301474112-415121141916-1--8-
ORAS SIMERIA1431113550--541-6412210---6-2-32315----2-
ORAS URICANI1283512054--67594818--1112-1---3552---1-
ORAS VULCAN3452430877--311152362141-6-537-4-2521-1--224
BAIA DE CRIS34783454--16-41--------2----1-----
BALSA16431641--1-----1----------------
BANITA13971370--17-7------------------3-
BARU33443247--24-641--3-1-2-----2------
BACIA19681807--136-168------------1------
BAITA47204644--21-2728-------------------
BATRINA278278-------------------------
BERIU34783447--1412-----14--------------
BLAJENI19201919--1----------------------
BOSOROD24422436--5--1-------------------
BRANISCA20151997--14--3----1--------------
BRETEA ROMANA34193389--23-15-----------------1-
BUCES27862674--1-111--------------------
BUCURESCI22002196--3-1--------------------
BULZESTII DE SUS562559-----3-------------------
BUNILA664661-----1--2----------------
BURJUC10711069--2----------------------
CERBAL918916--2----------------------
CERTEJU DE SUS39023808--52-2015----2-1--112-------
CIRJITI865862----3--------------------
CRISCIOR47134582--41-6118--1---1-3--3----12-
DENSUS21332096--17-1721------------------
DOBRA37433664--41-245-14-----2-----2----
GEOAGIU65276376--75-26471-----1--1---------
GHELARI31563084--67--2----3--------------
GURASADA20392030--6--2---------1---------
HARAU20521916--122-131-------------------
ILIA41984147--35--11---11---2-------1--
LAPUGIU DE JOS18321830--2----------------------
LELESE635632--2-----------1----------
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS15011500--1----------------------
LUNCOIU DE JOS21982195--3----------------------
MARTINESTI12231047--172-11--2----------------
ORASTIOARA DE SUS26462641--2-2---1----------------
PESTISU MIC13011288--6--5-1------------1----
PUI51064993--48-528--4-----1----------
RAPOLTU MARE20862067--14-3---2----------------
RACHITOVA18431842--1----------------------
RIBITA18461844--2----------------------
RIU DE MORI44024244--79-672-----------------10-
ROMOS30632787--4-18091------1------------
SARMIZEGETUSA15441535--6--3-------------------
SALASU DE SUS31873183--4----------------------
SINTAMARIA-ORLEA39963612--68-2895--1------1-------20-
SOIMUS35023416--59-213------1----------2-
TELIUCU INFERIOR28772819--53--2--1------1--1------
TOMESTI15081507------1------------------
TOPLITA10561054--2----------------------
TOTESTI18651814--5-373--2---2-1--------1-
TURDAS19751852--54-681-------------------
UNIREA10811070----10---------1----------
VATA DE JOS48814842--19-161--3----------------
VALISOARA15391537--2----------------------
VETEL28282623--140-582------------2---3--
VORTA13801378--2----------------------
ZAM24872442--7--5--23-3---51-1-------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL IALOMITA

306145

294743

575

198

105

1

9869

22

6

1

11

1

517

30

8

7

-

11

5

2

6

-

11

1

-

14

1

MUNICIPIUL SLOBOZIA5604854597430152321770113-21101631-21-3-61-51
ORAS FETESTI3537433983--25-12942-13-41525-321-----7-
ORAS TANDAREI1421212104215-2084-1---12-1--1--1------
ORAS URZICENI19303186791424014-41321-3--61--1----1----
ADINCATA32983291----7--------------------
ALBESTI272227201--------------1---------
ALEXENI24312404--1-26--------------------
AMARA71367126--5--1----2----11--------
ANDRASESTI22992248----51--------------------
ARMASESTI65383878----2660--------------------
AXINTELE29702947--1-20---1------1---------
BALACIU35263455----70-----1--------------
BARCANESTI41133834-11-275------1--------1----
BORDUSANI54214703----280-----438--------------
BRAZII36353579----56--------------------
BUCU49104874--3-28-----2------1--2----
CAZANESTI37433388--1-353-----1--------------
CIOCHINA35823578----4--------------------
CIOCIRLIA909892----17--------------------
CIULNITA23802373----6-------1------------
COCORA38753864----11--------------------
COSIMBESTI35773577-------------------------
COSERENI69936357--1-635--------------------
DRAGOESTI11101105----5--------------------
DRIDU55665564------------------1----1-
FACAENI60606015--3-36-----41------1------
FIERBINTI-TIRG55185504--1-9-----11----1---1----
GHEORGHE DOJA29892988--1----------------------
GHEORGHE LAZAR24612460----------1--------------
GIURGENI16901690-------------------------
GIRBOVI46624653----9--------------------
GRINDU24182397----21--------------------
GRIVITA72577252--2-12-------------------
ION ROATA36343632--2----------------------
JILAVELE39893967----22--------------------
MANASIA46384546----911-------------------
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU61276116--2-9--------------------
MILOSESTI31233123-------------------------
MOVILA22512235----16--------------------
MOVILITA45794457----122--------------------
MUNTENI-BUZAU39743949----25--------------------
PERIETI33373316-4--12-----3----1-------1-
REVIGA35693568----1--------------------
SALCIOARA26562643----13--------------------
SAVENI56865683--2-------1--------------
SCINTEIA43884376----12--------------------
SFINTU GHEORGHE22662265----1--------------------
SINESTI23972080----3152-------------------
STELNICA20952026--3-66--------------------
SUDITI23202319-----1-------------------
VALEA CIORII18331830----1---2----------------
VALEA MACRISULUI21452123----22--------------------
VLADENI24122410------1------1-----------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL IASI

811342

801054

4

9

482

2

5918

225

4

2

48

2

2688

16

13

25

2

7

581

13

35

6

53

11

4

107

31

MUNICIPIUL IASI3444253416864942619632114243222115122117565133165311-9919
ORAS HIRLAU1170811619--2-517----4-----12------211
ORAS PASCANI4490044596--16-2404--2-32-----3-1---42-
ORAS TIRGU FRUMOS1387512524--8-523-----815--4---------1-
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA28712871-------------------------
ANDRIESENI40374035----2--------------------
ARONEANU23762376-------------------------
BALTATI45334533-------------------------
BELCESTI1098710958--3-251-------------------
BIVOLARI40544053--1----------------------
BIRNOVA29352935-------------------------
BOSIA35673567-------------------------
BRAESTI34673467-------------------------
BUTEA38973889----51----2--------------
CEPLENITA45264525--1----------------------
CIORTESTI44004400-------------------------
CIUREA80437626--1-415------------------1-
COARNELE CAPREI30123012-------------------------
COMARNA41504140----10--------------------
COSTULENI47494736----13--------------------
COTNARI75287527-----1-------------------
COZMESTI29992999-------------------------
CRISTESTI39493949-------------------------
CUCUTENI13241320----4--------------------
DAGITA44774477-------------------------
DELENI96749669----------4-1------------
DOBROVAT25892589-------------------------
DOLHESTI26732673-------------------------
DUMESTI43464343--1-------2--------------
ERBICENI50115011-------------------------
FOCURI58435519----------324--------------
GOLAIESTI33773377-------------------------
GORBAN27652765-------------------------
GRAJDURI28492642----207--------------------
GROPNITA32803280-------------------------
GROZESTI17461746-------------------------
HALAUCESTI59365931--5----------------------
HELESTENI26002600-------------------------
HOLBOCA1112310992----131--------------------
HORLESTI30993099-------------------------
IPATELE18581858-------------------------
LESPEZI60585932----7-----119--------------
LETCANI58745873-----------------------1-
LUNGANI45973400----1197--------------------
MADIRJAC14651465-------------------------
MIRCESTI68116811-------------------------
MIRONEASA41104096----14--------------------
MIROSLAVA59115911-------------------------
MIROSLOVESTI68476369--1-474-----3--------------
MOGOSESTI39993999-------------------------
MOGOSESTI-SIRET38363836-------------------------
MOSNA19901988----2--------------------
MOTCA47504187--1-562--------------------
MOVILENI28442809----35--------------------
OTELENI36303625--5----------------------
PLUGARI32753275-------------------------
PODU ILOAIEI87768308----466------1--1----------
POPESTI36913691-------------------------
POPRICANI55375536----1--------------------
PRISACANI35603560-------------------------
PROBOTA34353435-------------------------
RADUCANENI78077615--1-189-----------1------1-
REDIU54475439----------8--------------
ROMANESTI19171917-------------------------
RUGINOASA57075704------------------3------
SCHITU DUCA39093909-------------------------
SCINTEIA36753675-------------------------
SCOBINTI69396937----------2--------------
SINESTI40654065-------------------------
SIRETEL38233791----31-------------------1
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU56004436----104-----1060--------------
STRUNGA43094309-------------------------
SCHEIA42194219-------------------------
SIPOTE52245223----------1--------------
TANSA30983098-------------------------
TATARUSI59275925--1-1--------------------
TIRGU FRUMOS88408781----59--------------------
TODIRESTI62686175--1-2-----90--------------
TOMESTI1124511149----93---3----------------
TRIFESTI47144660----54--------------------
TIBANA58205820-------------------------
TIBANESTI70127012-------------------------
TIGANASI34313431-------------------------
TUTORA20312030--1----------------------
VALEA SEACA55665540----26--------------------
VICTORIA37713771-------------------------
VINATORI46944686--116--------------------
VLADENI44334426--6-------1--------------
VOINESTI52975291----6--------------------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

BUCURESTI SECTORUL AGRICOL ILFOV

286965

277205

995

151

282

2

7994

79

15

2

33

-

34

17

5

9

2

31

6

3

5

-

8

3

-

17

67

ORAS BUFTEA19399187615127-5836--2-2-2--1--1-1--16
AFUMATI6478601170208-3681-------------------
BALOTESTI67236530--11-16261-1-8------11-----2
BERCENI41284124----4--------------------
BRAGADIRU69516737--6-202-3-------1---------2
BRANESTI875987412-7--1----11-1-3--------2
CERNICA87318145-14-571--11-------2-------6
CHIAJNA76007564--51262---------1-------1-
CHITILA1206911733--14-2947--12-1----1----21--4
CIOLPANI47284687--2-39--------------------
CIOROGIRLA47004658--1-41--------------------
CLINCENI47204683--1-35---------------1----
COPACENII DE SUS80797838--11-2271----1--1-----------
CORBEANCA33023229--3-661----2-------------1
CORNETU42814122--2-1502----1----1--------3
DARASTI-ILFOV30513033--2-15-------------------1
DASCALU23882387------------------------1
DOBROIESTI622561231663-63------2---5--------7
DOMNESTI59705922--4-401---------1-------11
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE41564146----7-------------------3
GANEASA420838122251-365---2---------------1
GLINA64185495--2-917------1---3---------
GRADISTEA29072881----25------------------1-
GRUIU71187067--1-49-------------------1
JILAVA126511141232501113717211-21022-131--11-2-
MAGURELE92519085--27-1146--2-62-4-111--1---1
MOARA VLASIEI57295720----8-1------------------
MOGOSOAIA47184673--1-342--3-3------------2-
NUCI34213410----11--------------------
OTOPENI9846972781517-16--1----1-2--3----2-
PANTELIMON14456135971653229-60926---4----1-------29
PERIS74087391--2-10-------1-------1---3
PETRACHIOAIA26322573----54-------------------5
POPESTI LEORDENI1442114267--14-1257-----1---7---------
SNAGOV56985662--4-281----1------------11
STEFANESTII DE JOS374231431-2-5921---------1--------2
TUNARI345534082171-171-------------------
VIDRA85037817----683------------------12
VOLUNTARI27945268916097220-32282-8-2---12----11-33
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL MARAMURES

540099

437991

4

2

54895

7

6701

3327

1

88

36653

32

39

4

78

2

34

10

150

12

26

1

9

5

3

17

8

MUNICIPIUL BAIA MARE149205119713412594041969959-4933912333612789198-71156
MUNICIPIUL SIGHETU MARMATIEI4418534010--81312322185-51417268-28-113311011--3-
ORAS BAIA SPRIE1605911852--3694-39185-918---1---6-1-1--1-
ORAS BORSA2745026475-1753-7377--5811-41---1-----5-
ORAS CAVNIC57784618--1073-4826--12---------1------
ORAS SEINI91927138--1812186128-176-------3-1------
ORAS TIRGU LAPUS1430312278--1838-1669--11-1--------------
ORAS VISEU DE SUS1916716195--678-431769-246611-2---6----12-1
ARDUSAT24642432--10-201--1----------------
ARINIS12721147--124-1--------------------
ASUAJU DE SUS17931781--11-1--------------------
BAITA DE SUB CODRU26392620----19--------------------
BAIUT31001883--1202--12--2-------1--------
BASESTI13111269--5-37--------------------
BICAZ15331523--10----------------------
BISTRA4902493--4--3--4402----------------
BIRSANA69686961--3-----1-------2------1-
BOCICOIU MARE46811349--385-223--2922----------------
BOGDAN VODA39513948--1-----2----------------
BOIU MARE14551453--1-----1----------------
BOTIZA41184116--------2----------------
BUDESTI39883982--5-------1--------------
CALINESTI36663662-----1--3----------------
CERNESTI40594000--5-53-------------1------
CICIRLAU41004023--74--3-------------------
CIMPULUNG LA TISA2498360--2047-236-4551--------1-----1
COPALNIC-MANASTUR60705864--9-1961-------------------
COROIENI23892288--3-98--------------------
CUPSENI44084408-------------------------
DESESTI28832876--3-2----------11--------
DRAGOMIRESTI35103497--8--3--2----------------
DUMBRAVITA45854562--1-20---2----------------
FARCASA38333798--33--2-------------------
GIULESTI37773776--------1----------------
GROSI24792471--7-----1----------------
IEUD44924492-------------------------
LAPUS38763851--24--1-------------------
LEORDINA28182799--5-71--6----------------
MIRESU MARE53655318--6-41--------------------
MOISEI89618956--2--2--1----------------
OARTA DE JOS16061605--1----------------------
OCNA SUGATAG45663943--513-857--151------2--------
PETROVA29562926--4-1---25----------------
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE10561261--44-34--10240-1-1-3-1----3---
RECEA51514869--218-593--2----------------
REMETEA CHIOARULUI30222501--439-80---2----------------
REMETI3241374--308-14-12553----------------
REPEDEA485365----186--4762-1-----1--------
RONA DE JOS23072286--2-----19----------------
RONA DE SUS4982166--465--1--43491---------------
ROZAVLEA61296128--1----------------------
RUSCOVA5183205--3-573--4913--11------------
SARASAU24442378--10-39---15-1-------1------
SATULUNG52564566--121-5632--4----------------
SACALASENI55253639--1401-485--------------------
SACEL41264119--7----------------------
SALISTEA DE SUS58145809--3--1--1----------------
SALSIG32023177--17-7-------1------------
SAPINTA33183312--1-----3---2------------
STRIMTURA48894888--------1----------------
SUCIU DE SUS67696626--134-9--------------------
SISESTI57165708--7---------1------------
SOMCUTA MARE80797194--198-67351-2-1-----211----1-
TAUTII-MAGHERAUS65625381--1104-628-15-------1--------
ULMENI74444733--1974-7301--2-----3--------1-
VADU IZEI29272910--2-9---6----------------
VALEA CHIOARULUI26002447--6-146---1----------------
VIMA MICA18571854--3----------------------
VISEU DE JOS57315684--2-365--2---1-----1------
TOTALROMANIAROMANIMACEDOROMANIMAGHIARISECUIROMIGERMANISASISVABIUCRAINENIRUTENIRUSI-LIPOVENITURCISIRBITATARISLOVACIBULGARIEVREICEHIPOLONEZICROATIGRECIARMENISLOVENIALTENEDECLARATA

JUDETUL MEHEDINTI

332673

324359

3

1

422

-

4992

390

-

1

27

1

5

59

1379

2

6

13

14

957

5

1

1

1

1

24

9

MUNICIPIUL DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN11525911454531137-31294--14-343462388254-11-63
ORAS BAIA DE ARAMA56245535--4-821------1-1----------
ORAS ORSOVA1600914872--161-216260-161112134-14632211--145
ORAS STREHAIA1232411530--10-7754------2----1-----11
ORAS VINJU MARE76457638----41-----1-----------1-
BALA46824647--3-28---1---3------------
BALTA17321732-------------------------
BALACITA40314004----261-------------------
BICLES32503248--1--------------1-------
BILVANESTI12801280-------------------------
BREZNITA-MOTRU19981998-------------------------
BREZNITA-OCOL41504111----38-------1------------
BROSTENI30573011--1-45--------------------
BURILA MARE29022863--1-38--------------------
BUTOIESTI35263525--1----------------------
CAZANESTI27902787--2-1--------------------
CIRESU843843-------------------------
CORCOVA58865769--1-111-------4----------1-
CORLATEL15121502----9------------1-------
CUJMIR41814108--2-683-------------------
DEVESEL38553631--1-221-----1-1------------
DIRVARI31213040--1-80--------------------
DUBOVA1300739--7--5--1---24--1-523-------
DUMBRAVA23612361-------------------------
FLORESTI28652863--2----------------------
GIRLA MARE54295303--1-125--------------------
GODEANU749749-------------------------
GOGOSU72106870--11-3166--1--15------------
GRECI17441744-------------------------
GROZESTI22972294----3-------------------