TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ROMANIA

21559910

18999565

1713928

359109

227398

55510

43180

32696

24667

23422

23369

21286

10372

7683

6262

4641

2342

4028

452

MUN. BUCURESTI

1807239

1764591

9786

5471

9147

416

362

1773

9195

803

178

77

556

271

1250

466

1124

1669

104

BUCURESTI180723917645919786547191474163621773919580317877556271125046611241669104

ALBA

409634

360704

27196

12321

8979

29

29

59

134

6

9

51

16

31

15

16

3

33

3

ALBA IULIA4119937644192570875991011875-11665634-
ABRUD5315512217015311-1----11----
AIUD246201876852567149222610--3-221-5-
BLAJ20826170082115787885--411--22413-4-
CAMPENI76827497234157----1---------
CUGIR26773254376393403158534--7471--21
OCNA MURES16416138662368341261-711--1-11----
SEBES259262106544928771494-36---61225-16-
ZLATNA1002796891869118-22--218---1---
ALBAC31533153-----------------
ALMASU MARE297329491068--------------
ARIESENI23782378-----------------
AVRAM IANCU30383037-1---------------
BAIA DE ARIES47194627722132-11--1-------
BERGHIN32892801-44046--1--1--------
BISTRA568856142269-----1--------
BLANDIANA178817871----------------
BUCIUM249924981----------------
CENADE1534119110333---------------
CERGAU22512209-438--------------
CERU-BACAINTI831831-----------------
CETATEA DE BALTA40402765731225318------------1-
CIUGUD3216321411---------------
CIURULEASA189418921----1-----------
CALNIC409232075677203--------------
CRICAU254825444----------------
CRACIUNELU DE JOS463533738392417--2--1-1------
DAIA ROMANA31483148-----------------
DOSTAT15901394113263--------------
FARAU32032340825-37--1-----------
GALDA DE JOS5561498557015--------------
GARBOVA3241188931178169-11-----------
GARDA DE SUS27032702-----1-----------
HOPARTA2378234723-7-----1--------
HOREA326032572----1-----------
IGHIU71656744622355-1-1----------
INTREGALDE16571657-----------------
JIDVEI672044191911696413------1-------
LIVEZILE268426831----------------
LOPADEA NOUA4403232720733---------------
LUNCA MURESULUI282117021042-761-------------
LUPSA489848951--1------------1
METES399939905---12--1--------
MIHALT455945563----------------
MIRASLAU332924289001---------------
MOGOS22012197--3--1-----------
NOSLAC29822326644111--------------
OCOLIS141214111----------------
OHABA20792077--1--1-----------
PIANU41233659236992--------1-----
POIANA VADULUI18301830-----------------
PONOR140113922-7--------------
POSAGA19981996-11--------------
RADESTI19031414478-11--------------
RIMETEA18231941618-10------------1-
RAMET15551552-2---1-----------
ROSIA MONTANA439340601577168-----1--------
ROSIA DE SECAS275223483250151--------------
SALCIUA219121891--1-------------
SALISTEA30072997-17--1--1--------
SASCIORI60195309537011-------------
SCARISOARA29662966-----------------
SANCEL35893422101151---5----------
SANTIMBRU326531787764--------------
SOHODOL308830853----------------
STREMT3632360323-6--------------
SIBOT31213118--2-1------------
SONA59393603130698444-------1-----1
SPRING36293165942528--------2-----
SUGAG69256676215273111------1----
TEIUS77186623655114201122--111-----
UNIREA7089553512002348--21----1-----
VADU MOTILOR20312031-----------------
VALEA LUNGA4878398617266654--------------
VIDRA36533642--10---------1----
VINTU DE JOS5773549110514160--------3-----
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ARAD

512020

375486

74098

39702

9216

364

2427

119

1044

8

7

7551

1473

306

16

103

18

74

8

ARAD1711931218153472810217852791126809925570729513587518533
CHISINEU-CRIS89136144230773309351124--2341-----
CURTICI11104773826034569911--4--31------
INEU102598601132710897-612--9621041-4-
LIPOVA1186396838841042196312210-114105-1---
NADLAC840529993533956155215--4864413-4---
PANCOTA72064954116565732143716--4313-5---
SEBIS607055843362090-6-2--18-3---11-
ALMAS340633789412--2---1-------
APATEU4564455921-------2-------
ARCHIS21092108---1-------------
BATA18411814242-----------1---
BELIU41474046887--1-2----1----2
BIRCHIS2705259212198--1---1-------
BARSA242523971818------1-------
BARZAVA3982388718647231------------
BOCSIG4517416914121174-1-3-17-------
BRAZII17631762---------1-------
BUTENI41433947804363-1----8--1----
CARAND15771574-1----2----------
CERMEI381333273724171--1---1-------
CHISINDIA2349234621---------------
CONOP30703019191015114----------1
COVASINT287625431633121-----1-------
CRAIVA4761468030248----1---------
DEZNA199519876------1-1-------
DIECI247524442-28-1------------
DORGOS197919677---12-------2---
FELNAC55534217718091314102---291------
FANTANELE649233884092574476----103-----1-
GHIOROC48753726108253121----811-----
GRANICERI3296299923116155-21-----------
GURAHONT5384529652206-111---41-2---
HALMAGIU461046046----------------
HALMAGEL257325721----------------
HASMAS197919781----------------
IGNESTI9779622112--------------
IRATOSU280582519674--2-1--3---3---
LIVADA308414824631136--3------------
MACEA7398403124528442721-1---211-----
MISCA452318772260733081-1---2-1-----
MONEASA11831154206-------1--2----
OLARI243013229751089------34-------
PAULIS48424098153438139-21---10---1---
PECICA138716391655231614-14023--1295-12-1-
PEREGU MARE25401761353344532----5351121-----
PETRIS2335233221---------------
PILU24172051272687-1------------
PLESCUTA237423731----------------
SAVARSIN422840958935---15--2-1-----
SECUSIGIU621833647031322294-51111--184------
SELEUS3788376315-10--------------
SEMLAC442626752701065214764----1211------
SINTEA MARE434218691658280120-11---4082--2-1-
SANTANA1494474122446450817211---15------2
SOCODOR292425722207118------511-----
SOFRONEA278714901258161611----5-------
SAGU5095364421710937731----519------
SEITIN2988275471185241---33-1-----
SEPREUS304227791112235------5-------
SICULA60245923432133-11---11------
SILINDIA1494112336035------3-------
SIMAND46573674413367197-2----4-------
SIRIA8965644260111197833-2---951-----
SISTAROVAT89088711--1------------
TAUT377037219-421----321------
TARNOVA77487544325150-11---15-------
VARADIA DE MURES282927813567--------------
VINGA74513141247913831833922---14111061-----
VARFURILE443144263--2-------------
VLADIMIRESCU12116649525152546785211-14112-2-3-
ZABRANI521734199116147623----622-2---
ZARAND348732165-266--------------
ZERIND2181792074123-1----2-1-----
ZIMANDU NOU49272280255081-3-----13-------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ARGES

631918

626935

480

262

3732

51

28

45

62

6

4

5

15

7

115

24

31

92

24

PITESTI123735122861206189230991952511125661925179
CAMPULUNG315333130310127496-1221-21-143183
COLIBASI9279920910-58-1-------1----
COSTESTI1047110419-148---3----------
CURTEA DE ARGES2464524591279--514-1--21-31-
TOPOLOVENI619661942----------------
ALBESTII DE ARGES58815875--6--------------
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL48454744--101--------------
ALBOTA47974797-----------------
ANINOASA36293569--60--------------
AREFU38473847-----------------
BASCOV761275608334-7------------
BABANA367136701----------------
BAICULESTI757774928-77--------------
BALILESTI493449311----1---------1-
BELETI-NEGRESTI23722354--16-------1----1-
BEREVOESTI346734607----------------
BARLA817481681--------------14
BOGATI61916191-----------------
BOTENI32563184--72--------------
BOTESTI17931793-----------------
BRADU66986697-----1-----------
BRADULET284528412--1-1-----------
BUDEASA406340603----------------
BUGHEA DE JOS3345334311---------------
BUZOESTI84818481-----------------
CALDARARU46964696-----------------
CALINESTI11539113233-204-1----------71
CATEASCA47124705--7--------------
CEPARI30923092-----------------
CETATENI31533153-----------------
CICANESTI24452439--6--------------
CIOFRANGENI31033085--18--------------
CIOMAGESTI18431843-----------------
COCU42844283-----1-----------
CORBENI558055534121-----1--------
CORBI54385433--2------------3-
COSESTI56705631--39--------------
COTMEANA32633263-----------------
CUCA31633163-----------------
DAVIDESTI30883080---------------8-
DAMBOVICIOARA16091609-----------------
DARMANESTI42734263118--------------
DOBRESTI20192019-----------------
DOMNESTI36343632----------------2
DRAGOSLAVELE232523241----------------
DRAGANU25762576-----------------
GODENI39393939-----------------
HARSESTI470246982----2-----------
HARTIESTI5113457711534--------------
IZVORU37473514-1232--------------
LEORDENI74147414-----------------
LERESTI6270626711--------1------
LUNCA CORBULUI54095407-2---------------
MALURENI60846084-----------------
MARACINENI40054005-----------------
MERISANI506450215-38--------------
MICESTI36183618-----------------
MIHAESTI606955242-512------------31-
MIOARELE23532353-----------------
MIROSI41834183-----------------
MORARESTI29452922--23--------------
MOSOAIA48264826-----------------
MOZACENI38423842-----------------
MUSATESTI548754062-79--------------
NEGRASI43484346-1--------------1
NUCSOARA22782222--2729-------------
OARJA35923592-----------------
PIETROSANI636463253-35------------1-
POIENARII DE ARGES149514941----------------
POIENARII DE MUSCEL45434294-1247----------1---
POIANA LACULUI73187316-1-------1-------
POPESTI64236417--5--1-----------
PRIBOIENI41264126-----------------
RATESTI446344361-24-11-----------
RECEA50224972--50--------------
ROCIU48904890-----------------
RUCAR7255716853625--2---1-------
SALATRUCU23792379-----------------
SAPATA30463046-----------------
SCHITU GOLESTI518251554716--------------
SLOBOZIA50104795--215--------------
STALPENI58625858211--------------
STOENESTI48384793--45--------------
STOLNICI60486001--425-------------
SUSENI51625162-----------------
STEFAN CEL MARE31443141----3------------
STEFANESTI1381813750126-1-1------46--2-
SUICI34083406-1------1--------
TEIU29022902-----------------
TIGVENI38263819--6-1------------
TITESTI427937711-502---1---------4
UDA46034603-----------------
UNGHENI63196319-----------------
VALEA DANULUI33203320-----------------
VALEA IASULUI322832192-7--------------
VALEA MARE-PRAVAT40804076-1---2---------1-
VEDEA61766169--7--------------
VLADESTI325932541-4--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BACAU

667791

659041

4133

176

2866

36

28

81

907

9

1

4

9

9

343

22

6

72

48

BACAU12729912582626267283122387434--3417146171
ONESTI41738406794766416132162341-112991-7-
BUHUSI20148200012010334-372-----14---
COMANESTI1687916778461330--64----1-1---
DARMANESTI1280512584132206--------------
MOINESTI2086220644683841-233---11211-3-
SLANIC MOLDOVA47344700241---1---------8-
TARGU OCNA12603125259245-145----23--7-
AGAS628262363826--------------
ARDEOANI28822882-----------------
ASAU701870133------------1-1-
BALCANI780978036----------------
BERESTI-BISTRITA387538705----------------
BERESTI-TAZLAU590658981-7--------------
BERZUNTI45174517-----------------
BARSANESTI59395938-1---------------
BLAGESTI78297829-----------------
BOGDANESTI281428031---9--1---------
BRUSTUROASA35983565--33--------------
BUHOCI52935293-----------------
CASIN388638511-32-2------------
CAIUTI55825549--30---2---1------
CLEJA637363703----------------
COLONESTI243324312----------------
CORBASCA55574577--980--------------
COTOFANESTI341633481-67--------------
DAMIENESTI24802480-----------------
DEALU MORII38653864---1-------------
DOFTEANA9095908211--2-------------
FARAOANI6189614817-8---16----------
FILIPENI342334221----------------
FILIPESTI55135457--11-------------45
GAICEANA368836862----------------
GHIMES-FAGET567828002855115---------1--6-
GARLENI5772576811---2-----------
GLAVANESTI479047846----------------
GURA VAII654262516-284--1-----------
HELEGIU810280984----------------
HEMEIUS4263424815----------------
HORGESTI46594659-----------------
HURUIESTI37483748-----------------
IZVORU BERHECIULUI216621651----------------
LETEA VECHE5627561215----------------
LIPOVA33063298--8--------------
LIVEZI514651391-51-------------
LUIZI-CALUGARA64916491-----------------
MAGIRESTI50535053-----------------
MAGURA461546104----1-----------
MANASTIREA CASIN56265626-----------------
MARGINENI869286902----------------
MOTOSENI555655541--------1-------
NEGRI394939481----------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU111981119143---------------
OITUZ9420939822----------------
ONCESTI211721152----------------
ORBENI45794579-----------------
PALANCA3923390419----------------
PARAVA331533114----------------
PARINCEA472647233----------------
PANCESTI49494908--41--------------
PARGARESTI461346093--1-------------
PARJOL77857677103---3----------2-
PLOPANA411840371-80--------------
PODU TURCULUI603160186--5-1----1------
PODURI8121795931157--1-----------
RACOVA4224421752---------------
RACACIUNI6898689511----1----------
RACHITOASA568656701-96-------------
ROSIORI229922954----------------
SASCUT110291100882---38----------
SANDULENI44844484-----------------
SAUCESTI459145881-1------1-------
SCORTENI378737852----------------
SECUIENI51005099----1------------
SOLONT434843064-30-8------------
STANISESTI53935393-----------------
STRUGARI356035563----1-----------
STEFAN CEL MARE81467953--191--1----1------
TAMASI59315929---------2-------
TATARASTI33303330-----------------
TARGU TROTUS534653251---------1----19-
TRAIAN650264984----------------
UNGURENI395239511----------------
URECHESTI42714271-----------------
VALEA SEACA46054584--21--------------
VULTURENI30913083--8--------------
ZEMES421242016-----------1--22
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BIHOR

633094

409770

199615

1417

12014

111

392

99

910

8

7

8079

69

45

444

53

10

45

6

ORADEA170531919257512561810095312169785722135636437356322
ALESD96085782283231520267-6-1360121111-
BEIUS99608774110125427-30--82----52
MARGHITA145896445780318254312114--36--1-2--
NUCET23452165152138-114-----1----
STEI779472434972453824--3--22-1-
SALONTA1974658311361224224-17220--1122-1---
VALEA LUI MIHAI11099177791091618121-12--1-------
VASCAU3441340425210--------------
ABRAM42223697466-58-1------------
ABRAMUT3245120817251309-2------------
ASTILEU414437811761991--1--81-1-2-1-
AUSEU3689339312-18------265---1---
AVRAM IANCU40392970875-193-1------------
BALC430131389871173-1----1-------
BATAR611243691144358716-1--1-------
BIHARIA69629145910-129-7-1--1-------
BOIANU MARE1983191167-5--------------
BOROD52234371314116------700--1----
BORS394128036552-------31------
BRATCA7244712630-83-311----------
BRUSTURI62165745148164-10-1--247-------
BUDUREASA297229353-33-1------------
BUDUSLAU2286372248-----1----------
BULZ3600356235---1----2-------
BUNTESTI53515351-----------------
CABESTI246424574-2-1------------
CAPALNA32652634581245-2-1----------
CARPINET315731363-13-23-----------
CEFA8113714554911356-101---392------
CEICA5589552250214-----1--------
CETARIU56387794827123311---3-------
CHERECHIU32381132931-1931-------------
CHISLAZ468630181640120-6----1-------
CIUHOI3439159918241--7-1--7-------
CIUMEGHIU5462311821214215-2----2-------
CAMPANI3126311951----------1----
COCIUBA MARE4412426135-115-1------------
COPACEL367035624-103-1------------
CRISTIORU DE JOS237423183-50-3------------
CURATELE336333356-22--------------
CURTUISENI465220372410-200-3---1-------1
DERNA443632793623471521--735-1-----
DIOSIG11180375769963415-6-2--1-------
DOBRESTI60465913281101-21-----------
DRAGANESTI33753101274----------------
DRAGESTI357734291-146-1------------
FINIS405721671861227--------------
GIRISU DE CRIS6453521710681151-1----14------1
HIDISELU DE SUS454445383-3--------------
HOLOD488545971-284111-----------
HUSASAU DE TINCA358634379-133-42-------1---
INEU44113430561-416-12---1-------
LAZURI DE BEIUS26072607-----------------
LAZARENI4330402431293---8---1------
LUGASU DE JOS32821792860-391-121---226-------
LUNCA383637884-44--------------
MADARAS4003375158---9----185-------
MAGESTI32923031231126-1----2-------
NOJORID529847883961102-41---6-------
OLCEA323231067-118-1------------
OSORHEI6120433116957822-----3-------
PIETROASA3914382321852-----1-------
POCOLA22012201-----------------
POMEZEU450744735-271-1-----------
POPESTI9478680081210193-6----1648---5-4-
RABAGANI3270326531--1------------
REMETEA41303362712-54-----11-------
RIENI372537232----------------
ROSIA304830284-16--------------
SACADAT2859282319-15------2-------
SACUIENI13540174210435201315123161-3-1-1---
SALACEA3832633739-27--12----------
SALARD5254105639572236---1--2-------
SAMBATA258125774----------------
SANMARTIN642459853275103-1----1-1-1---
SANTANDREI3982309339445722411---64------
SARBI51164661140-38-4-1--272-------
SPINUS20971929162--------6-------
SUPLACU DE BARCAU515319982080747-12-2-11006-------
SIMIAN5316169034101918313-1-----------
SINTEU18682411-------1841----1--
SOIMI3930381510-103---1--------1-
SUNCUIUS4359414421022-1------------
TARCEA3584800267011091-----3-------
TARCAIA275313851368----------------
TAUTEU4714301915574340-11---53-------
TILEAGD8375543427719108-3----47---3---
TINCA89366103217586421-23--2-------
TULCA357233957-169-1------------
TETCHEA34072886444-63------14-------
UILEACU DE BEIUS33132620693----------------
VADU CRISULUI522139831042418514----2-------
VIISOARA18255331279--1-----11-1-----
VARCIOROG296929672----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BISTRITA-NASAUD

286628

259752

21487

2860

2280

95

11

45

42

1

12

5

2

7

1

10

2

11

5

BISTRITA4433937967470812623032261224-53261927-
BECLEAN69575180168016772---11--------
NASAUD86108332145241024--3----------
SANGEORZ-BAI82438151715101122----------
BISTRITA BARGAULUI450244424943--3---------1-
BRANISTEA402614422584----------------
BUDACU DE JOS30352880195875--3-----------
BUDESTI2884281856-8-------------2
CAIANU MIC589258733110--3--1--1-----
CETATE49104658814995--------------
CICEU-GIURGESTI569056882----------------
CHIOCHIS481936261175-16--1---1-------
CHIUZA256125362311--------------
COSBUC345334315212--2----------1
DUMITRA411240833125--------------
FELDRU702070137----------------
GALATII BISTRITEI285724183494049--1-----------
ILVA MARE274427361-52-------------
ILVA MICA372336374922131--1----------
JOSENII BARGAULUI4714469914----1-----------
LECHINTA615650805791283641-11---------2
LESU308530832----------------
LIVEZILE4278373330436781-------------
LUNCA ILVEI36073581241-1-------------
MAIERU6212620561---------------
MATEI4163288311685457--1-----------
MAGURA ILVEI4088408412---1-----------
MARISELU309627123085025---1----------
MICESTII DE CAMPIE23831856526----1-----------
MILAS25912360214-17--------------
MONOR229822526-40--------------
NIMIGEA620351139822988-------------
NUSENI402327581265----------------
PARVA257825717----------------
PETRU RARES5332403411494142-111----------
PRUNDU BARGAULUI5727565528319--3---1-------
REBRA27212721-----------------
REBRISOARA51195111--3---5----------
RODNA560648287311827---1-1--------
ROMULI22542213373-------------1-
SALVA45074474321---------------
SILIVASU DE CAMPIE166316548-1--------------
SANMIHAIU DE CAMPIE2668256387-17---1----------
SPERMEZEU316531614----------------
SANT29622943847--------------
SIEU3602316821019626--2-----------
SIEU-MAGHERUS36363536115431-----3----1---
SIEU-ODORHEI329827964793172-1-----------
SIEUT315531296119--------------
SINTEREAG446038715351446----1------2-
TEACA75466045818280397411-----------
TELCIU61666148141---12----------
TIHA BARGAULUI599359866---1------------
TARLISUA5343533911---2-----------
URIU375226451095210--------------
URMENIS35973349159187--1-----------
ZAGRA45044502----11-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BOTOSANI

451217

448258

107

40

662

390

3

354

1171

-

-

-

5

4

180

23

6

13

1

BOTOSANI632046197930214716-337563---2117720641
DARABANI10880108722--2--4----------
DOROHOI2216121493153892-2556-----1----
SAVENI734572421-76---26----------
ALBESTI682668251----------------
AVRAMENI7200719612---1-----------
BALUSENI69376885--49-1-2----------
BRAESTI283128301----------------
BROSCAUTI41804180-----------------
BUCECEA4842483521-1--1----11----
CALARASI50675067-----------------
CONCESTI26062606-----------------
COPALAU844283321-109--------------
CORDARENI30003000-----------------
CORLATENI51835182------------1----
CORNI68986898-----------------
COTUSCA7685767121-2-7----11-----
CRISTESTI568656603-16------------7-
CRISTINESTI432143133-4--------1-----
CURTESTI57485733227--21------1---
DERSCA66916690---1-------------
DANGENI38013801-----------------
DOBARCENI380638041--1-------------
DRAGUSENI32493247------2----------
DURNESTI474147273-10-------1------
FLAMANZI11736116871-47-1------------
FRUMUSICA641364101-----2----------
GEORGE ENESCU46774677-----------------
GORBANESTI5122512011---------------
HAVARNA651965162----1-----------
HANESTI30213021-----------------
HILISEU-HORIA47814781-----------------
HLIPICENI46854684----------1------
HUDESTI73387335-1---11----------
IBANESTI47414740-------------1---
LEORDA307830761----1-----------
LUNCA677367702----1-----------
MANOLEASA463246301---1------------
MIHAI EMINESCU665166431-7--------------
MIHAILENI620358131114363--11----------
MIHALASENI30983098-----------------
MILEANCA371837141-----1--------2-
MITOC26622662-----------------
NICSENI34303430-----------------
PALTINIS466946681----------------
POMARLA36423641---1-------------
PRAJENI35693566--3--------------
RACHITI54965496-----------------
RADAUTI-PRUT566556632----------------
RAUSENI39083908-----------------
RIPICENI27902782-17--------------
ROMA392339221----------------
ROMANESTI27862786-----------------
SANTA MARE37743774-----------------
STAUCENI39763976-----------------
SUHARAU691669151----------------
SULITA698169801----------------
SENDRICENI50485048-----------------
STEFANESTI68646752111100--------------
STIUBIENI36573657-----------------
TODIRENI41904129-259--------------
TRUSESTI645164302-181-------------
TUDORA60546054-----------------
UNGURENI813481285-----1----------
UNTENI44424442-----------------
VACULESTI30323031-1---------------
VIISOARA33153312-2---1-----------
VARFU CAMPULUI496049591----------------
VLADENI59485947-------------1---
VLASINESTI41824182-----------------
VORNICENI53615361-----------------
VORONA887688742----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BRASOV

582863

457570

72956

38623

12033

70

61

273

502

34

30

36

36

116

288

110

18

107

-

BRASOV25647521001934879971851631372114363027252284275741378-
FAGARAS338272814325922550453148541-3-238-5-
CODLEA22449175791232340219261206-112223---
PREDEAL7273694824173-312----1-13---
RASNOV13792117155391498117-5-1-21416-2-
RUPEA6640361715021269242-33-------112-
SACELE30551204849790232141-421--3532-10-
VICTORIA8209714215381487--23----1-4-3-
ZARNESTI2328821801925154389-36-----82----
APATA265671317003239-----------1--
BECLEAN27852685281701-------------
BOD508232978379191911----3-5-----
BRAN60295971401151----------1--
BUDILA292317309896197------------1-
BUNESTI3195796241678688-6------1--11-
CATA335913609395315251-1--------11-
CINCU2474165810069520--1-----------
COMANA2822235193459--------------
CRISTIAN520437291511286302-2--1-1--2---
DUMBRAVITA51605050416601---------2---
FELDIOARA57103824100382257--2----11-----
FUNDATA17751774---1-------------
GHIMBAV4888355234696620--2--1-1------
HALCHIU704036271758158273--------------
HARMAN57784414168112964-11---------1-
HARSENI344533954244--------------
HOGHIZ500130501731132015---1---------
HOMOROD28801259959521140---1----------
JIBERT38191808584111930511------1-----
LISA250324634135--------------
MAIERUS2584133841698507--------------
MANDRA44464317139107--------------
MOIECIU57635751102---------------
ORMENIS31758901216410641-------------
PARAU2902263619-247--------------
POIANA MARULUI538753581622--------------
PREJMER927669373851741213--------------
RACOS30937421884645811------1-----
RECEA46644401123248--------------
SERCAIA33792215658400104-------2------
SINCA43903844253518--------------
SANPETRU5028388510410336--------------
SOARS314417441011124173-------1--1---
TARLUNGENI766233703422138542-1-----------
TELIU37401841126216321-------1-1-1-
TICUSU1483289294718181-1------------
UCEA30622825815212-------1----1-
UNGRA2297133240465460--------------
VAMA BUZAULUI3254308082164--------------
VISTEA46954412162264--1-----------
VOILA6168558833381161-11---1---2---
VULCAN623948211369932832-----1--11-1-
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BRAILA

377954

373512

203

67

2046

21

26

597

118

141

4

1

38

6

1103

9

21

41

-

BRAILA19565919300517256352162556911713341326110192140-
FAUREI357435032-681-------------
IANCA1109311063132-2-318-------1-
INSURATEI786977923-72-11-----------
BARAGANUL43514276--661-8-----------
BERTESTII DE JOS37293577-1150--1-----------
BORDEI VERDE37273727-----------------
CHISCANI523751895-41--1----1------
CIOCILE44434443-----------------
CIRESU46514646--5--------------
DUDESTI49864918--68--------------
FRECATEI204820433---------2------
GALBENU43654351--13--1-----------
GEMENELE24642464-----------------
GRADISTEA34933439--54--------------
GROPENI47124712-----------------
JIRLAU39183849--69--------------
MARASU39153915-----------------
MAXINENI47684767------------1----
MIRCEA VODA43654365-----------------
MOVILA MIRESII486348181-44--------------
RACOVITA20902090-----------------
RIMNICELU29212921-----------------
ROMANU26832683-----------------
ROSIORI37203720-----------------
SALCIA TUDOR40614060-----1-----------
SCORTARU NOU22362236-----------------
SILISTEA21162116-----------------
STANCUTA45484519--281-------------
SURDILA-GAISEANCA34013401-----------------
SURDILA-GRECI22932293-----------------
SUTESTI533347001-631--1-----------
TICHILESTI42594259-----------------
TRAIAN438643811-3---------1----
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU59185891--27--------------
TUFESTI67716767-----4-----------
ULMU57005691--8--1-----------
UNIREA32713175--96--------------
VADENI4649463128---5----3------
VICTORIA44084408-----------------
VISANI34323388--43--1-----------
VIZIRU73117107--204--------------
ZAVOAIA42174213--4--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BUZAU

508424

501028

204

41

6947

10

13

50

51

8

14

-

10

3

24

8

3

10

-

BUZAU976989548011422197249173775-5216413-
NEHOIU10995109912-------1----1---
POGOANELE91028899221932-3------1----
RAMNICU SARAT2868927925187713--591--115112-
AMARU377337721----------------
BALTA ALBA46474639-17--------------
BALACEANU23592275--83-----1--------
BECENI584858421--1-3-------1---
BERCA894889249113------------1-
BISOCA350335021----------------
BLAJANI19561949--7--------------
BOLDU33423328--14--------------
BOZIORU18211747--74--------------
BRADEANU40734045--28--------------
BRAESTI30283028-----------------
BREAZA47544686--67--1-----------
BUDA40193741--277-1------------
CALVINI41843545-1638--------------
C.A. ROSETTI618161801----------------
CANESTI14651465-----------------
CATINA31382912--2241------1------
CERNATESTI49904990-----------------
CHILIILE13301330-----------------
CHIOJDU498049772----1-----------
CILIBIA23612358--2--1-----------
CISLAU522752149-2-1---1--------
COCHIRLEANCA640663931110--1-----------
COLTI16991699-----------------
COSTESTI53215311--9-----1--------
COZIENI36513634-116--------------
GALBINASI437243411-30--------------
GHERASENI46134612-----1-----------
GHERGHEASA38493823--26--------------
GLODEANU SARAT617161152-54--------------
GLODEANU-SILISTEA67196709--8---1---1------
GREBANU57335468--264--1-----------
GURA TEGHII437443681---12--1------1-
LARGU22962284--12--------------
LOPATARI543054281----1-----------
LUCIU34873486-----1-----------
MAGURA47654736--29--------------
MARACINENI616761652----------------
MARGARITESTI13581358-----------------
MEREI902989362-87--2----2------
MIHAILESTI48764653-1221-----1--------
MANZALESTI32673267-----------------
MOVILA BANULUI345733661-89--1-----------
MURGESTI165416531----------------
NAENI30153013--2--------------
ODAILE17821744--38--------------
PADINA66196617------------1--1-
PARDOSI13771377-----------------
PANATAU39853985-----------------
PATARLAGELE8395833617140--1-----------
PIETROASELE50545004-149--------------
PARSCOV67716760--9--1------1----
PODGORIA39833977--5--1-----------
POSTA CALNAU68356798--37--------------
PUIESTI65276487--39--1-----------
RACOVITENI20842084-----------------
RAMNICELU41343400--734--------------
ROBEASCA18021802-----------------
RUSETU54125357-154--------------
SAGEATA70827075--6-----------1--
SAHATENI38893881--7---1----------
SAPOCA35353532111--------------
SARULESTI20222022-----------------
SCORTOASA48264739--87--------------
SCUTELNICI35143514-----------------
SIRIU374637442----------------
SMEENI79617949--10--2-----------
STALPU37423671--71--------------
TISAU571157101----------------
TOPLICENI50094865--1421---------1---
TINTESTI49074907-----------------
ULMENI43144309--3--2-----------
VADU PASII88328817--10-1-3--------1-
VALEA RAMNICULUI58535853-----------------
VALEA SALCIEI11511148--3--------------
VERNESTI894689158-21-----2--------
VINTILA VODA42264203--23--------------
VIPERESTI423642341--------------1-
VALCELELE27122681--31--------------
ZARNESTI704567021-341-----1--------
ZIDURI628562671-151-1-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CARAS-SEVERIN

385577

323095

9238

21676

5927

3944

15587

175

162

26

16

781

95

4548

19

110

9

152

17

RESITA847866738845229650100725298550913115740562735-351
ANINA11478836228721258783----637486135-14-
BAILE HERCULANE38353634525253-6238--517-1-2-
BOCSA207311740710931372406411651462-118128118-23
CARANSEBES271902352155319884603327828365210714156315-
MOLDOVA NOUA1597312471534819221256812-4-175167---1-
ORAVITA1498713930283456103214551--12439-3-4-
OTELU ROSU116189580703905694440105-211935519-73-
ARMENIS34133274631291-------------
BANIA24892460--27--1----------1
BAUTAR35423484102405----1--------
BERLISTE209119564-119-9----111-----
BERZASCA42432657142729516651---81570112--
BERZOVIA51084140385105281566----11718-----
BOLVASNITA187118212-4412----------1-
BOZOVICI404938431927751241--1--67-----
BREBU24492346232525-------10----2
BREBU NOU15884591534---------------
BUCHIN29752864-84251-----1-------
BUCOSNITA3857385141---1-----------
CARASOVA3829131621164-349614----3-3---
CARBUNARI171717121---2-2----------
CICLOVA ROMANA273125952-127-5----1-1-----
CIUCHICI19521921-128-2------------
CIUDANOVITA17281683383-2-1----1------
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU34763130312822262-1---1-1-----
COPACELE231066535-16351-1----------
CORNEA27442712612012--1--1------
CORNEREVA43874380-16--------------
DALBOSET23792377-1---1-----------
DOCLIN28762114364511152135----1515-1--1
DOGNECEA29442593193081413------6-----
DOMASNEA194819261318--------------
EFTIMIE MURGU21242124-----------------
EZERIS198319392928-22--------1--
FARLIUG3621336042334118221--51-24-1--1
FOROTIC258023072513586-12---2-22-----
GARNIC18411046-25-1----6-7801----
GLIMBOCA2371230220831622-----------
GORUIA1472145517--8--------1---
GRADINARI23952214147159-1------------
IABLANITA3034302731--3------------
LAPUSNICEL2145182521-------2-315-----
LAPUSNICU MARE257425501220--------1-----
LUNCAVITA3471346811---------1-----
LUPAC34192441814842304214--1-2----7
MARGA16491647-----1----------1
MAURENI308720176397991121---21-1--1-
MEHADIA475347119191011------2-----
MEHADICA1489148511--2------------
NAIDAS16461604----42------------
OBREJA4129399211511551------------
OCNA DE FIER1422132829331283------------
PALTINIS3460226716731152516-21-------
PESCARI192312221171-----1-690-----
POJEJENA39691756111536-21376-----8-----
PRIGOR396339073-43--5-----5-----
RAMNA2673255021595-2------------
RACASDIA2374221637144--3----1------
RUSCA MONTANA273924266717632343-112016-5-3-
SACU211018551665281442------------
SASCA MONTANA33163223940331612---1------
SICHEVITA33553308-439-2------2-----
SLATINA-TIMIS4208364945466-1---1--1-----
SOCOL3000918211644818205---1-16511---
SOPOTU NOU19451659--15--------267--31-
TEREGOVA51325090161011--2---3-------
TICVANIU MARE245621833122551-----11------
TARNOVA27362670--66--------------
TOPLET31703032214460-12-2--17-----
TURNU RUIENI406440059146-11-----1-----
VALIUG1491126827169-145---25-1-----
VARADIA189817081011132362-----26-----
VERMES2560235395756--1--245-1-----
VRANI1572142835125-10------1-----
ZAVOI465245384720412-3--1--------
ZORLENTU MARE2312224661581-------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CALARASI

338807

331645

108

42

6511

5

16

61

10

338

6

-

33

-

9

6

1

13

3

CALARASI49727492061918184-142392225-15-3414-
BUDESTI1165811109271518--1-2---------
FUNDULEA67136568311371--------3----
LEHLIU GARA585858161334---------1--3-
OLTENITA2441423659137615--3-112--1--1-3-
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU38243824-----------------
BELCIUGATELE29012901-----------------
BORCEA105191048415-14--5------1----
CASCIOARELE27362699--36-------1------
CHIRNOGI87568756-----------------
CHISELET42274123--103----1---------
CIOCANESTI61976196-----1-----------
CURCANI58094599--1209-------1------
CUZA VODA53385325--13--------------
DICHISENI24032401-1---1-----------
DOR MARUNT804179162-119--2---------2-
DOROBANTU47614757-----2----------2
DRAGALINA883585333-292--2----5------
DRAGOS VODA36143610-1---3-----------
FRASINET30793079-----------------
FRUMUSANI58544858-2991--3-----------
FUNDENI56395591--48--------------
GRADISTEA61566153-----1--1-1------
GURBANESTI30603047--13--------------
ILEANA503149001-130--------------
INDEPENDENTA49954995-----------------
JEGALIA59695961--51------2------
LEHLIU35973544--52----1---------
LUICA31453037--106--1----1------
LUPSANU486248611----------------
MITRENI56235600--22-1------------
MANASTIREA71477100--44-------3------
MODELU754975454----------------
NANA32703270-----------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU19951995-----------------
PERISORU5570551243441-5------1----
PLATARESTI5077485121220--1----2------
RADOVANU73487347---------------1-
ROSETI55235522-----1-----------
SARULESTI52415229102---------------
SOHATU53875360--27--------------
SPANTOV48934229--663-1------------
SOLDANU41003723--377--------------
STEFAN CEL MARE34563453-1---2-----------
STEFAN VODA2957295311---11----------
TAMADAU MARE31493125--212-1-----------
ULMENI59755678--296-------------1
ULMU31603160-----------------
UNIREA37293727-----1----1------
VALEA ARGOVEI39923848--144--------------
VASILATI935393252-26--------------
VALCELELE26642663-----1-----------
VLAD TEPES39313922--8----------1---
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CLUJ

715507

532543

171431

1818

7714

69

83

135

1165

13

13

84

43

51

74

62

126

82

1

CLUJ-NAPOCA2628581730038621514806285060801009131232332958474465-
DEJ32345247587411374321469--4-262321
TURDA552944625877181351053471554--104162846-
CAMPIA TURZII22409191632870642881184--321-3-1-
GHERLA1759913670368036107-3217--22-4-733-
HUEDIN837844283920519-1-1--2--1-1--
AGHIRESU907546984253111014122--1---2---
AITON27722404368----------------
ALUNIS2550251035----5-----------
APAHIDA87658167545347--2----1------
ASCHILEU30812666372-43--------------
BACIU7809414935121145--2-----------
BAISOARA3065303717-11--------------
BELIS3022299922-----1----------
BOBALNA3402327143-87-----1--------
BONTIDA5543389613362307-1----1-------
BORSA32912897313-80--1-----------
BUZA19151016893-4---2----------
CAIANU372323391379-5--------------
CALARASI303617901217721--1-----------
CALATELE3791335743022--------------
CAMARASU37293184389-156--------------
CAPUSU MARE580337492009-45--------------
CASEIU59545764211168--------------
CATINA32532570674-9--------------
CEANU MARE67416490174-77--------------
CHINTENI49944007935-52--------------
CHIUIESTI347934763----------------
CIUCEA538652985536------24-------
CIURILA286928291-381-------------
CATCAU293427781502---1--------12-
COJOCNA7332491115891830------------1-
CORNESTI34892995468-26--------------
CUZDRIOARA33053035256-13--1-----------
DABACA29502649273-28--------------
FELEACU588343631516-4--------------
FIZESU GHERLII34822326889-266------------1-
FLORESTI68653668238528091-------------
FRATA63325840254-238--------------
GEACA28702255586-28--1-----------
GILAU815469011092315021-2--1--2----
GARBAU353519371541-57--------------
IARA56315346222-62---------1----
ICLOD579956151821---1-----------
IZVORU CRISULUI24436711765-5-2------------
JICHISU DE JOS213721361----------------
JUCU57685011728-24-14-----------
LUNA52324586569175---1----------
MAGURI-RACATAU34063390916--------------
MANASTIRENI29722684279-9--------------
MARGAU37043703-----1-----------
MARISEL2820275862----------------
MICA488033551508-152-------------
MIHAI VITEAZU604337852211736-21----1------
MINTIU GHERLII5122503638-48--------------
MOCIU49143892984137--------------
MOLDOVENESTI5157199031022591--3----------
PALATCA24751854592-28--1-----------
PANTICEU33963082179-135--------------
PETRESTII DE JOS312930582-69--------------
PLOSCOS1613158610-17--------------
POIENI86468488119430--1---4-------
RECEA-CRISTUR314930937247--------------
RISCA26642664-----------------
SACUIEU239523161-78--------------
SANDULESTI22702139131----------------
SAVADISLA6221312130711271-------------
SIC40802863780-14--------------
SANCRAIU27548821853-17-11-----------
SANMARTIN31792795352-32--------------
SANPAUL3995370761281--------------
SUATU344715861829-32--------------
TRITENII DE JOS63795785545-49--------------
TURENI39093074819-15------------1-
TAGA33403046261-33--------------
UNGURAS401918732095249--------------
VAD374336903-50--------------
VALEA IERII1392131673----------3-----
VIISOARA709849511811-335-1------------
VULTURENI31242692423-9--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CONSTANTA

608817

557330

1263

550

1875

102

44

4090

147

19108

22552

22

292

16

479

67

699

167

14

CONSTANTA2569782407195813346714532588134760848251519312381426661266
BASARABI828372251741101-3-141780-1-1----
CERNAVODA1360812881271461-10015306-6-21-6-
EFORIE95078860411613-20-186357-3-3944-
HARSOVA823976248-124-117-39363-1-62---
MANGALIA26821241783247141127851284817-121153817
MEDGIDIA403283320151263264-2952615397711113832020-
NAVODARI971790282593862523-3636-9-13--1
NEGRU VODA54795226338----111126----1-1-
OVIDIU110771021564223115-268528-3-12----
TECHIRGHIOL598847574520--6-388797-2-6-12-
ADAMCLISI26172529--18----3436--------
AGIGEA3718315035-11161131410--------
ALBESTI33653035---4---10315-1------
AMZACEA273523382----3-80312--------
ALIMAN36663662-3-1-------------
BANEASA57204870-161-2-80632------2-
CASTELU67885887652991-8-269309-4------
CERCHEZU20412032-1------6------2-
CHIRNOGENI4115407831------30-3------
CIOBANU39083906---------1--1----
CIOCARLIA326626975----3-27532-2------
COBADIN923772806532--3-959950-1-1----
COGEALAC7835782211-----11---------
COMANA206815482----2-85431--------
CORBU425842255----1--23-4------
CRUCEA364035663-6---1559--------
CUMPANA6707606132-----39723633----2-
DELENI281027762----7-25---------
DOBROMIR25821650-------9311--------
DUMBRAVENI753751-----1-1---------
GARLICIU23502350-----------------
HORIA4422207415-1-2335-23-1------
INDEPENDENTA36492622317-11-423591--------
ION CORVIN28292711-------1134---1----
ISTRIA26852673-2---1--9--------
LIMANU4321379685---230-6275---1----
LIPNITA447142171---11-2491-1------
LUMINA6517598072691-11-99346-1--1---
MERENI4623377111-----11839--------
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU86227994141735--9-169380-4------
MIHAI VITEAZU30613033--84-15------1----
MIRCEA VODA7502735621--11-12129--------
NICOLAE BALCESCU5224512110------5636---1----
OLTINA41274125--1-------1------
OSTROV61246080-------33--11------
PANTELIMON19941963--23-3-23---------
PECINEAGA28962676-2---5-16197--------
PESTERA37023597--7----296--------
POARTA ALBA5866569221-51-2-5289-3----1-
RASOVA41984187--1--4-6---------
SARAIU18671867-----------------
SACELE215721271-2-11-23--2------
SEIMENI247024651----3---1-------
SILISTEA15571423-----7-24103--------
TARGUSOR324930852----10-1145-1-5----
TOPALU227622751----------------
TOPRAISAR5363454961---4-779114------
TORTOMANU13351321--5----9---------
TUZLA7553695772---9-250322-2-31---
VALU LUI TRAIAN8199650948622-2-1221503-22-1---
VULTURU715714--------1--------
UNIREA5039424318-8111-19748--------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

COVASNA

199017

38948

156120

276

3522

10

9

27

34

3

-

1

8

5

4

16

3

30

1

SFANTU GHEORGHE4080458123397514978557531---51363161
BARAOLT9235394880519141------1--1---
COVASNA93082312689011881121-----11---
INTORSURA BUZAULUI65416231744228--3-------1---
TARGU SECUIESC163291204150412338--1023--21-3-2-
AITA MARE212421919032---------------
BARCANI4746457068-108--------------
BATANI45722534228-90----------1---
BELIN2594695162712701-------------
BODOC28378425715177--------------
BOROSNEU MARE3020462772-2001-1-----------
BRATES1867151823-28--1-----------
BRADUT42842824000-2--------------
BRETCU4266105532043-------------4-
CATALINA36585634611139--1-----------
CERNAT4446924334-20--------------
CHICHIS2074883117966--------------
COMANDAU128125210261---1---1-------
DOBARLAU24522197201234--------------
GHELINTA4365584290116--------------
GHIDFALAU2684352642-7--------------
HAGHIG23721134111310113----------2---
ILIENI23933172050817--------1-----
LEMNIA4067204037-10--------------
MALNAS58531945619435------------1-
MOACSA2573862416-71--------------
OJDULA351219731531155------------6-
OZUN5029453456574--------------
POIAN3403473327127--------1-----
RECI2564222474364--1-----------
SANZIENI4938294856-53--------------
SITA BUZAULUI4646463483---1-----------
TURIA4366214300-45--------------
VALEA CRISULUI378258371518--------------
VALCELE30501760104142431---------1---
VARGHIS2137992023-15--------------
ZAGON569523183265-109-11-----1-----
ZABALA515081442257103------------1-
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

DAMBOVITA

527620

518278

295

90

8424

15

265

119

15

2

20

1

14

6

24

13

2

33

4

TARGOVISTE6125459849155581058533311213-64152220-
FIENI63256276452-1-1-----------
GAESTI124941245115120--1--1---22-1-
MORENI1773717687168114-41-1--1-4---
PUCIOASA13555133561621681-41-1--1-1-22
TITU86128444531481-4--2-1-13---
ANINOASA672067191----------------
BALENI749468361-441-2115-----------
BARBULETU79277925--2--------------
BEZDEAD565856541-3--------------
BILCIURESTI21822181-----1-----------
BRANISTEA51425141-1---------------
BRANESTI888488761----6--1--------
BREZOAELE483048291----------------
BUCIUMENI488148761--1-2--1--------
BUCSANI71587155-----2------1----
BUTIMANU28852865--16--4-----------
CIOCANESTI62085783--422--2----1------
CANDESTI37193718-----1-----------
COBIA407940781----------------
COJASCA57652680123080--1----1------
COMISANI563953701-267--1-----------
CONTESTI552854282-97-1------------
CORBII MARI871285661-144-----1--------
CORNATELU27782684--94--------------
CORNESTI96499641--8--------------
COSTESTII DIN VALE39333709--223-------1------
CREVEDIA68226733-185--1----2------
CRANGURILE4077379711275-2----------1-
DARMANESTI819481892-----1------1-1-
DOBRA47084708-----------------
DOICESTI56545640341---------4--2-
DRAGODANA72797259-217--1-----------
DRAGOMIRESTI76327553--75-12----1------
FINTA53635363-----------------
GLODENI510750701-36--------------
GURA FOII25822581--------1--------
GURA OCNITEI80907839-1243-13-1-------2-
GURA SUTII544452412-200------------1-
HULUBESTI38983898-----------------
IEDERA401440111----1--1--------
I. L. CARAGIALE7329720451119--------------
LUCIENI63716370-----1-----------
LUDESTI465546531--------1-------
LUNGULETU59895989-----------------
MALU CU FLORI32823282-----------------
MANESTI39843984-----------------
MATASARU62296198--12--19-----------
MOGOSANI50014910--90--1-----------
MOROENI497049402-26--1--1--------
MORTENI35203515--5--------------
MOTAIENI24882488-----------------
NICULESTI42864283---1-1---------1-
NUCET47094678--2911------------
OCNITA45314531-----------------
ODOBESTI59215844--75--1--1--------
PETRESTI63646364-----------------
PIETROSITA35113511-----------------
POIANA45364535--------1--------
POTLOGI848979294-554--2-----------
PRODULESTI41744168--5--1-----------
PUCHENI23522352-----------------
RACARI8813861511190--3----1----2-
RAZVAD89578947115--2------1----
RUNCU46634663-----------------
SALCIOARA47744774-----------------
SLOBOZIA MOARA26042604-----------------
SELARU49494947-----1--1--------
SOTANGA67416741-----------------
TARTASESTI623561721-61--1-----------
TATARANI56395636-1--------------2
ULIESTI53195317----11-----------
ULMI442143092-98-102-----------
VALEA LUNGA592859271----------------
VALEA MARE290429031----------------
VACARESTI77117709----11-----------
VALENI-DAMBOVITA34803480-----------------
VISINA761176062---12-----------
VISINESTI30523051----1------------
VARFURI27782778-----------------
VOINESTI66286606--21-1------------
VULCANA-BAI31103106-----1--3--------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

DOLJ

750328

739653

294

208

9407

13

28

63

91

18

5

3

16

14

405

37

13

55

5

CRAIOVA221261217342229183280512164490114211113993613521
BAILESTI198901957891292-34-1--1----1-
CALAFAT155681542672131--1------1----
FILIASI142941426212315---------2----
SEGARCEA853485212-11--------------
AFUMATI48324820--12--------------
ALMAJ48854861--24--------------
AMARASTII DE JOS64596459-----------------
AMARASTII DE SUS513351191-13--------------
APELE VII32903273--17--------------
ARGETOAIA62636261-2---------------
BECHET399539682-24-------1------
BISTRET64776333-1143--------------
BARCA56365409--219-2--6---------
BOTOSESTI-PAIA15931593-----------------
BRABOVA32613260-1---------------
BRADESTI51135072--41--------------
BRALOSTITA37133713-----------------
BRATOVOESTI73397252--86--1-----------
BREASTA39723668--304--------------
BUCOVAT50805080-----------------
BULZESTI31183118-----------------
CALOPAR50124599--413--------------
CARAULA31382665--473--------------
CARPEN41144114-----------------
CASTRANOVA46314630--1--------------
CALARASI71627134--26--1----------1
CELARU72247171--52---1----------
CERAT42164084--131-----1--------
CERNATESTI33953395-----------------
CERNELE47544704--49-1------------
CETATE76577112--542-3------------
CIOROIASI307830671-10--------------
CIUPERCENII NOI68776874--3--------------
COSOVENI66886535--153--------------
COTOFENII DIN DOS32753275-----------------
DANETI91169073--43--------------
DABULENI14649146042142--------------
DESA46914690----------1------
DIOSTI44384407--31--------------
DOBRESTI34953495-----------------
DRAGOTESTI34673464-11------1-------
DRANIC48714850--20--1-----------
FARCAS41454112--32-1------------
GALICEA MARE58635830-130--2-----------
GHERCESTI26862686-----------------
GIGHERA54165410--6--------------
GIUBEGA54925472--19--1-----------
GIURGITA43834304-178--------------
GANGIOVA426441612-101--------------
GOGOSU21592137--22--------------
GOICEA72576982--272--------3-----
GOIESTI44974496----------------1
GRECESTI29022902-----------------
ISALNITA48354821122---------------
IZVOARE32163202--11--3-----------
LEU75767575----------------1
LIPOVU37573197--559-1------------
MACESU DE JOS24142413------------1----
MACESU DE SUS26612654--7--------------
MAGLAVIT734071031-236--------------
MALU MARE62386238-----------------
MELINESTI57555739--16--------------
MISCHII31403140-----------------
MARSANI69756975-----------------
MOTATEI970096862111--------------
MURGASI41944194-----------------
NEGOI53074830--476-1------------
ORODEL45754574-----1-----------
OSTROVENI77637763-----------------
PERISOR27562751--5--------------
PIELESTI50065006-----------------
PISCU VECHI612761234----------------
PLENITA664865476194--------------
PODARI64476340-1104-------1--1---
POIANA MARE151721507824821-3------1--1-
PREDESTI47114671--40--------------
RADOVAN49354929--5---------1----
RAST45354358-1176--------------
ROBANESTI41094108----------------1
SADOVA80667639--427--------------
SALCUTA35153513--2--------------
SCAESTI28392839-----------------
SEACA DE CAMP30863057--29--------------
SEACA DE PADURE26062606-----------------
SECU18981898-----------------
SILISTEA CRUCII26052531--73--1-----------
SOPOT33303330-----------------
SIMNICU DE SUS58975890--7--------------
TEASC39973997-----------------
TERPEZITA33043304-----------------
TESLUI39903989----------1------
TUGLUI33883388-----------------
UNIREA48364819--16------------1-
URZICUTA38693803--66--------------
VALEA STANCIULUI92359221--14--------------
VELA31663144-121--------------
VERBITA20542054-----------------
VARTOP23632120--243--------------
VARVORU DE JOS56745674-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GALATI

581561

574454

489

162

4898

50

29

353

480

42

20

1

50

17

399

16

25

71

5

GALATI23829223599445415328047222954394011-43173931324634
TECUCI3614335717144352--1237-11--1112-
BERESTI415541061-48--------------
TARGU BUJOR758375381-40--1------1--2-
BARCEA58585513--340111--1---1----
BALABANESTI50905087-----3-----------
BALASESTI35873586-----1-----------
BALENI37303719--11--------------
BANEASA29822982-----------------
BERESTI-MERIA59405914--26--------------
BRANISTEA430342991--1----1-1------
BRAHASESTI58665343--521--1-------1---
BUCIUMENI30472776--269---1---1------
CAVADINESTI516651651----------------
CERTESTI31823181---------------1-
COROD82908285-----3--1---1----
CORNI34263426-----------------
COSMESTI716771651----1-----------
COSTACHE NEGRI27762776-----------------
CUCA36163616-----------------
CUDALBI87748774-----------------
DRAGANESTI52115198--11-11-----------
DRAGUSENI59855985-----------------
FARTANESTI65286525-----3-----------
FOLTESTI40884086-1---1-----------
FRUMUSITA60565781--272--2----1------
FUNDENI45194509--10--------------
GHIDIGENI606152861-772-11-----------
GOHOR499849941----3-----------
GRIVITA41284059--65-12--1--------
INDEPENDENTA549154861-4--------------
IVESTI1022393262-884--131--4-1--1-
JORASTI26202618-----1-------1---
LIESTI1120610893-1310--2-----------
MATCA947094541-13--2-----------
MASTACANI67076704--1--2-----------
MOVILENI351931701-348--------------
MUNTENI96289373-1252--2-----------
NAMOLOASA39273926----1------------
NICORESTI759575681-25-----1--------
OANCEA21812179-----1------1----
PECHEA1155511553----11-----------
PISCU58795863--15------------1-
PRIPONESTI34703468-----1----------1
REDIU51785175-----1-11--------
SCANTEIESTI36593657-1---1-----------
SCHELA34943494-----------------
SLOBOZIA CONACHI784578441----------------
SMARDAN301930151----3-----------
SMULTI24742474-----------------
SUCEVENI29462944---1-1-----------
SENDRENI3326332411---------------
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU64296427--1-1------------
TULUCESTI849884934----1-----------
TEPU30022983--18-----1--------
UMBRARESTI716471551-8--------------
VALEA MARULUI44464445-----1-----------
VANATORI38083807-----1-----------
VARLEZI31493147--------1------1-
VLADESTI31063104--2--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GIURGIU

327494

322897

59

11

4474

6

4

10

6

3

2

2

5

2

5

2

2

2

2

GIURGIU515445064623683414763--325121-
BOLINTIN-VALE1102711000--241------------2
MIHAILESTI798778762-1081-------------
ADUNATII-COPACENI7533744520266--------------
BANEASA75377416--121--------------
BOLINTIN-DEAL62776257-119--------------
BUCSANI50865086-----------------
BULBUCATA24072407-----------------
BUTURUGENI456143851-175--------------
CALUGARENI84398332--107--------------
CLEJANI40893920--169--------------
COLIBASI46864570--116--------------
COMANA928590241-259----------1---
CREVEDIA MARE53335333-----------------
DAIA45104508--2--------------
FLORESTI-STOENESTI88198819-----------------
FRATESTI690368912-10--------------
GAISENI56825681-----1-----------
GAUJANI399939951--------2-----1-
GHIMPATI791277431-168--------------
GOGOSARI39523942--10--------------
GOSTINU32823268--14--------------
GOSTINARI37923792-----------------
GRADINARI38133813-----------------
GREACA40174016--------1--------
HOTARELE1170411567--137--------------
IEPURESTI34563456-----------------
IZVOARELE72517216--35--------------
JOITA84348425126--------------
LETCA NOUA519450391-153--1-----------
MIHAI BRAVU35043425--78-----1--------
MARSA31823182-----------------
OGREZENI54705415--55--------------
OINACU48044804-----------------
PRUNDU59155915-----------------
PUTINEIU416340811-80--1-----------
RASUCENI52645240--24--------------
ROATA DE JOS841682392-175--------------
SCHITU37313661--70--------------
SINGURENI45504112--438--------------
SLOBOZIA32553042--213--------------
STANESTI522452221--1-------------
STOENESTI39713971-----------------
TOPORU408040741-5--------------
ULMI807780761----------------
VALEA DRAGULUI42163948--2652------1------
VARASTI72617040--220-------1------
VEDEA78827564--318--------------
VANATORII MICI60186018-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GORJ

348521

345068

648

97

2605

14

10

11

1

4

1

9

1

36

3

4

-

9

-

TARGU JIU6350661737296491381258131-11034-5-
BUMBESTI-JIU1019310157115155-------------
MOTRU15998156572332153-4--1-4-24---1-
NOVACI646464442314--1-----------
ROVINARI1600158613--------------1-
TARGU CARBUNESTI75197435--84--------------
TICLENI516151592----------------
ALBENI25772577-----------------
ALIMPESTI25362536-----------------
ANINOASA470846641-42--------1-----
ARCANI19221922-----------------
BAIA DE FIER4282428011---------------
BALANESTI32263219-16--------------
BALESTI738273372-412-------------
BARBATESTI22052205-----------------
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA39243923-1---------------
BERLESTI30023002-----------------
BALTENI707570355133------------1-
BOLBOSI28672867-----------------
BORASCU36613661-----------------
BRANESTI29752975-----------------
BUMBESTI-PITIC28682868-----------------
BUSTUCHIN37013701-----------------
CAPRENI322932281----------------
CATUNELE26702669-1---------------
CIUPERCENI20772077-----------------
CALNIC33143314-----------------
CRASNA57855785-----------------
CRUSET47694769-----------------
DANCIULESTI29922992-----------------
DANESTI439943501-48--------------
DRAGOTESTI220021872-11--------------
DRAGUTESTI469146901----------------
FARCASESTI57835766719--------------
GLOGOVA19411941-----------------
GODINESTI28612861-----------------
HUREZANI20912033--57-1------------
IONESTI278927872----------------
JUPANESTI304930421-6--------------
LELESTI23642358--5------------1-
LICURICI28662866-----------------
LOGRESTI35963596-----------------
MATASARI27042704-----------------
MUSETESTI25552555-----------------
NEGOMIR40374037-----------------
PADES66746527292111------5-------
PESTISANI512651062-17--------1-----
PLOPSORU591359102----1-----------
POLOVRAGI30853085-----------------
PRIGORIA35053495--10--------------
ROSIA DE AMARADIA29752975-----------------
RUNCU6627658511-292-------------
SAMARINESTI20482048-----------------
SACELU2381237811-1-------------
SAULESTI29552953--2--------------
SCOARTA596254533-5051-------------
SCHELA260325561-46--------------
SLIVILESTI39573957-----------------
STANESTI345034482----------------
STEJARI362636242----------------
STOINA26502650-----------------
TELESTI27232723-----------------
TISMANA900989632-44--------------
TURBUREA48614861-----------------
TURCENI75897541119261-1-----------
TURCINESTI264426431----------------
TANTARENI53535347--6--------------
URDARI32403235-14--------------
VAGIULESTI31913191-----------------
VLADIMIR42604260-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

HARGHITA

326310

44794

277587

281

3228

33

20

25

62

2

4

8

6

9

9

27

15

199

1

MIERCUREA CIUC30936489425822879234415-2212341--
ODORHEIU SECUIESC28738866276884711551-5---1-154--
BAILE TUSNAD188015817126---21------1---
BALAN121618190394917---1-----1-1-2-
BORSEC299946325276---12----------
CRISTURU SECUIESC719717368418173--2-----------
GHEORGHENI1774818901568221113-1115--2-13487-
TOPLITA1361885804903365711-813--1-1-3-5-
VLAHITA663612363476158-1---1--------
ATID3930133688-227---2----------
AVRAMESTI2699222605171--------------
BILBOR291127521552-1-1-----------
BRADESTI358253524-51---2----------
CAPALNITA2131222049-60--------------
CIUCSANGEORGIU5792425706143--------------
CIUMANI5166195090-57--------------
CARTA62844562372---------------
CORBU1758144231014--1-----------
CORUND58041105499-194---------1----
DANESTI5057455012----------------
DEALU420374194-----2----------
DITRAU71794171171171--1-----1----
DARJIU170141588-106--1---1------1
FELICENI35469352728--------------
FRUMOASA4281148412616--------------
GALAUTAS2909197890911-5--1----1-4---
JOSENI64781636237-723------1---2--
LAZAREA4349664230-52-1------------
LUETA4283204254-6-3------------
LUNCA DE JOS53921045094-9-4--1-------180-
LUNCA DE SUS34651433322----------------
LUPENI4876394742-95--------------
MARTINIS3928213870-37--------------
MERESTI1781111712-58--------------
MIHAILENI32716412624------------1-5-
MUGENI6386766281127-----1--------
OCLAND1715591518-138--------------
PAULENI-CIUC1935321903----------------
PLAIESII DE JOS374140032211119--------------
PRAID672211364732133---1----------
REMETEA6542596317-165----------1---
SACEL2112487145121671--2----2-----
SARMAS42973158112739--------------
SECUIENI2587442444196-2------------
SICULENI74212837121213-1------1-----
SANCRAIENI68841286674279--1-----------
SANDOMINIC66623566242-----------1---
SANMARTIN48828445633232--------------
SANSIMION3719503667------------2---
SUBCETATE25922430160----1---1-------
SUSENI6257676070-119------1-------
SIMONESTI44741744532--2------------
TULGHES420724851704473-1----3------
TUSNAD2487222434-31--------------
ULIES177761763-8--------------
VARSAG1808201788----------------
VOSLABENI22961453842------1---------
ZETEA6138376097-4--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

HUNEDOARA

514436

464949

38340

5406

3347

286

141

209

297

11

14

194

86

244

396

318

5

190

3

DEVA60334513637598835174233947130-1341227821220-
HUNEDOARA797197046066731750246182031404344451533716314-
PETROSANI4066433573610350923191016412216758437-46-
ANINOASA4983444540839576112-2-1--1-20-
BRAD170771645145376552251--162715-1-
CALAN1239710593114939818742-3--9-6365-5-
HATEG8423775943563111-4116--65317-12-
LUPENI282802261045272634741301831122272233166-91
ORASTIE17845166706473998524617-13-6-3-2-
PETRILA2517321335334418013611122493140144-13-191
SIMERIA1320612336618197153235--447-10-2-
URICANI7353654364937938151--3-6-6-1-
VULCAN286642453235292162851111165--1-26221-9-
BAIA DE CRIS45744527403--1------3-----
BALSA294328432-65321------------
BANITA1595157716--1-----------1-
BARU35763548143-4-1---1---5---
BACIA2202206712014--1------------
BAITA602759763115-111-----2-----
BATRANA385385-----------------
BERIU3650358812147-1---1--------
BLAJENI25192492--27--------------
BOSOROD2999299252---------------
BRANISCA270126918----1------1----
BRETEA ROMANA40874012669---------------
BUCES347133094-158--------------
BUCURESCI238023744----1-----1-----
BULZESTII DE SUS11031103-----------------
BUNILA110210974----1-----------
BURJUC166016543-2--1-----------
CERBAL129712793-14-------------1
CERTEJU DE SUS415640806261--1---4-2-----
CARJITI126612615----------------
CRISCIOR51074965472762-1----4-1-----
DENSUS27592741141-3-------------
DOBRA4588451447418-11-----21----
GEOAGIU7386710616910051-31---1------
GHELARI4639443119465-1------2-----
GURASADA2764275412--2-4---1------
HARAU24512193194360-------1------
ILIA51735086521533-18---11-1-2-
LAPUGIU DE JOS248924871----1-----------
LELESE9759732----------------
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS266126591----1-----------
LUNCOIU DE JOS2561255811------1--------
MARTINESTI181715352621181-------------
ORASTIOARA DE SUS315531423-82-------------
PESTISU MIC17941762292----------1----
PUI5788570663611--1---1-------
RAPOLTU MARE2580250940-264-1-----------
RACHITOVA248024772----1-----------
RIBITA246924618----------------
RAU DE MORI53045109130839422-----1---9-
ROMOS383634928184151-------1------
SARMIZEGETUSA1892188551---------1-----
SALASU DE SUS391138947-9-1------------
SANTAMARIA-ORLEA38913614912173-------1----10-
SOIMUS4543442544565111-------1---
TELIUCU INFERIOR3734363582951-1------1----
TOMESTI188018791----------------
TOPLITA155215501-----1----------
TOTESTI2307223015155------1-----5-
TURDAS2280215556-69--------------
UNIREA127012635--------------2-
VATA DE JOS5503546228-12--1-----------
VALISOARA19861986-----------------
VETEL40903818194473--1-----------
VORTA187318721----------------
ZAM313730961091711-1---1----1-
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

IALOMITA

295965

290703

136

26

4759

7

10

243

5

27

6

1

19

1

6

8

1

7

-

SLOBOZIA2997829670317235-15313-13-54---
FETESTI2749126754598651-4911-----31--
TANDAREI1016684381-17191-1-1--1-1--3-
URZICENI1247612049171396-14--2-41---1-
ADANCATA45574557-----------------
ALBESTI35863585---1-------------
ALEXENI291129101----------------
AMARA677267625-1-13-----------
ANDRASESTI25352534-----1-----------
ARMASESTI672966551171--1-----------
AXINTELE406340591-3--------------
BALACIU503249261-105--------------
BARCANESTI57695592--177--------------
BORDUSANI573251901-336--194-11---------
BRAZII481647381176--------------
BUCU517551701----3----1------
CAZANESTI37513672-277--------------
CIOCHINA47274687--38-------2------
CIOCARLIA11311131-----------------
CIULNITA275127452--2----1------1-
COCORA49864977--6--2--1--------
COSAMBESTI43014298-----2----1------
COSERENI73887200--188--------------
DRAGOESTI17111697--14--------------
DRIDU68036789--121---1---------
FACAENI691768421169--3----1------
FIERBINTI-TARG648863711-116--------------
GHEORGHE DOJA343434321----1-----------
GHEORGHE LAZAR29112911-----------------
GIURGENI17721772-----------------
GARBOVI55475540-31-------3------
GRINDU32313231-----------------
GRIVITA839483771-15---1----------
ION ROATA43244323-1---------------
JILAVELE47594759-----------------
MANASIA503549992-31-1--------1-1-
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU752275125----2--1-2------
MILOSESTI39813980-----1-----------
MOVILA21922192-----------------
MOVILITA58195748--69--1---------1-
MUNTENI-BUZAU49064846--59--1-----------
PERIETI45014496-1-211-----------
REVIGA49514950-----1-----------
SALCIOARA29662965-----1-----------
SAVENI67606754-----4--1-1------
SCANTEIA51335133-----------------
SFANTU GHEORGHE267626732----1-----------
SINESTI33183103--215--------------
STELNICA22422242-----------------
SUDITI29492910--38-1------------
VALEA CIORII227622751----------------
VALEA MACRISULUI27842759--25--------------
VLADENI28402823--16--1-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

IASI

729243

723219

748

252

1861

33

19

718

2185

15

24

5

15

5

50

48

5

38

3

IASI265002261438678229269231315620111521512446375373
HARLAU75007127410213-17138----------
PASCANI24459244011351041916----------
TARGU FRUMOS7165674125181--3151---1------
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA30853082---3-------------
ANDRIESENI556755661----------------
ARONEANU30413041-----------------
BALTATI48474846--------1--------
BELCESTI11941119372----2-----------
BIVOLARI45584558-----------------
BARNOVA30363035-----1-----------
BOSIA44704468-----1-------1---
BRAESTI41824182-----------------
BUTEA447844771----------------
CEPLENITA48454844-----------1-----
CIORTESTI49564956-----------------
CIUREA69416669-1271--------------
COARNELE CAPREI42484247-----1-----------
COMARNA50855084--1--------------
COSTULENI59565955----1------------
COTNARI82838281---1-1-----------
COZMESTI354935481----------------
CRISTESTI43464346-----------------
CUCUTENI18191819-----------------
DAGATA47674767-----------------
DELENI905790511-4---------1----
DOBROVAT33183318-----------------
DOLHESTI34333433-----------------
DUMESTI514051391----------------
ERBICENI59535952-1---------------
FOCURI709969081----190-----------
GOLAIESTI41784178-----------------
GORBAN31973197-----------------
GRAJDURI288027451-121---13----------
GROPNITA40624061---1-------------
GROZESTI20262026-----------------
HALAUCESTI63106309-----1-----------
HELESTENI29692969-----------------
HOLBOCA615161481-1----------1---
HORLESTI360336021----------------
IPATELE25272527-----------------
LESPEZI644464313-10--------------
LETCANI60816081-----------------
LUNGANI51545154-----------------
MADARJAC188218811----------------
MIRCESTI68536853-----------------
MIRONEASA39343934-----------------
MIROSLAVA70417040-1---------------
MIROSLOVESTI764675102-134--------------
MOGOSESTI51595158--1--------------
MOGOSESTI-SIRET44224422-----------------
MOSNA23042304-----------------
MOTCA447541451-329--------------
MOVILENI37603758--1---1----------
OTELENI44514443--5-3------------
PLUGARI399239901-------1--------
PODU ILOAIEI74357350-182--2-----------
POPESTI43654364-----1-----------
POPRICANI593059281----1-----------
PRISACANI428642831----2-----------
PROBOTA40984096-1-----------1---
RADUCANENI82188209--7---2----------
REDIU56705669------------1----
ROMANESTI26022602-----------------
RUGINOASA60125979--29----------4---
SCHITU DUCA48124812-----------------
SCANTEIA43204314113----------1---
SCOBINTI72297219--7---3----------
SINESTI45034503-----------------
SIRETEL39763805--170----------1---
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU56695649--19--1-----------
STRUNGA48914891-----------------
SCHEIA500750051----1-----------
SIPOTE67696769-----------------
TANSA39113911-----------------
TATARUSI59805980-----------------
TARGU FRUMOS96569624-130----------1---
TODIRESTI634063174----19-----------
TOMESTI45414539------------2----
TRIFESTI536653611----3----1------
TIBANA58155815-----------------
TIBANESTI63116309--------1----1---
TIGANASI38813859--21--1-----------
TUTORA26012601-----------------
VALEA SEACA57275685--42--------------
VICTORIA44124408---1-2---------1-
VANATORI50725071----------1------
VLADENI46564655-----1-----------
VOINESTI55555555-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ILFOV

287738

282333

247

94

4849

12

21

77

4

10

1

0

43

2

6

5

6

23

5

BUFTEA148911395614590812-----2---12-
AFUMATI6770658011177-25----4------
BALOTESTI52685039226194--3-------2-2-
BERCENI47294699--30--------------
BRAGADIRU52945279129-2------1-----
BRANESTI978097051-63-14-2--3---1--
CERNICA890980772-827-2-----1------
CHIAJNA852384566551-41-----------
CHITILA1129011228111131-32----2-2----
CIOLPANI52035021--181-----1--------
CIOROGARLA500346103-390--------------
CLINCENI53155301616--1-----------
COPACENII DE SUS387438704----------------
CORBEANCA69626917-613--25-1---------
CORNETU453744633-71--------------
DARASTI-ILFOV34933491----------1-1----
DASCALU29542954-----------------
DOBROESTI72767271212--------------
DOMNESTI631462606-47--1-----------
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE481848171----------------
GANEASA4919439021525--1-----------
GLINA642863393382-------1------
GRADISTEA306929691198--------------
GRUIU86428590--39-112-----------
JILAVA92239213522---1----------
MAGURELE935092933099-1312----1---1
MOARA VLASIEI58955848--46--1-----------
MOGOSOAIA515251162324112----1--1-1-
NUCI461546021-11--1-----------
OTOPENI784078051861--1----4-12-2-
PANTELIMON15742155021811197-14----3-1--5-
PERIS807679765-90--4-1---------
PETRACHIOAIA32022906-1295--------------
POPESTI LEORDENI142971421735413--211--18---411
SNAGOV614361278-8--------------
STEFANESTII DE JOS390739041---------2------
TUNARI460945861121--------------
VIDRA919588382-3531------------1
VOLUNTARI262312611832143591413--11---102
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MARAMURES

492860

394350

58568

3495

2942

32723

47

85

465

5

1

50

8

30

13

37

11

23

7

BAIA MARE100985738772559144046519222252701-355231013511-
SIGHETU MARMATIEI381462820284659311110907331161-2-211139-
BAIA SPRIE155541121140675818415133-17-1111--
BORSA244062309611084734105-341--22-1-12
CAVNIC60334695125166215--1--1---2---
SEINI9055708019361877--5------2---
TARGU LAPUS1321811165190421376--2----11----
VISEU DE SUS202051547612962745306251524--2---1---
ARDUSAT28762855191-1-------------
ARINIS16391506133----------------
ASUAJU DE SUS2402239110-1--------------
BAITA DE SUB CODRU31733168--5--------------
BAIUT33391967135511-1-22--1-------
BASESTI185018134-33--------------
BICAZ201419994-11--------------
BISTRA506244543-46061--------3---
BARSANA677367514-83--7----------
BOCICOIU MARE43851090465--2826--2------2---
BOGDAN VODA4239423213-3-------------
BOIU MARE173217293----------------
BOTIZA4249424341-1-------------
BUDESTI404040354-----1----------
CALINESTI372837262----------------
CERNESTI443044035-22--------------
CICARLAU462844821423---------1-----
CAMPULUNG LA TISA29144382319233122-------------
COPALNIC-MANASTUR6629636014-254---1----------
COROIENI270726432-61-1------------
CUPSENI470747061----------------
DESESTI3117311241---------------
DRAGOMIRESTI35193500133-2-----------1-
DUMBRAVITA5099505771313-------------
FARCASA4396434150-5--------------
GIULESTI401640121--3-------------
GROSI2953294841---------------
IEUD428642822--1--1----------
LAPUS3919390712----------------
LEORDINA2814271716-729-------------
MIRESU MARE594859453----------------
MOISEI7954794641-2-----1-------
OARTA DE JOS19431934--9--------------
OCNA SUGATAG45553796699-4513--2----------
PETROVA3312328341-18-4-------1-1-
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE8776295956483576451--1---2--
RECEA6159588127052--1-----------
REMETEA CHIOARULUI327727644491621-------------
REMETI300323844832922802-2--1-------
REPEDEA40741113-163938-3----------3
RONA DE JOS261225947--10--1----------
RONA DE SUS5124185583214346313----------
ROZAVLEA6012598020-93-------------
RUSCOVA43241891643540723-3---------2
SARASAU235023436--1-------------
SATULUNG5793527817823313---1---------
SACALASENI605543241490-241--------------
SACEL4275425716--2-------------
SALISTEA DE SUS54605460-----------------
SALSIG3531342216-921-------------
SAPANTA339133854--2-------------
STRAMTURA523752316----------------
SUCIU DE SUS71516903242-51-------------
SISESTI571157054--2-------------
SOMCUTA MARE850281692931416--19----------
TAUTII-MAGHERAUS75476002149714628-------------
ULMENI73514894198034731-------------
VADU IZEI304430345--5-------------
VALEA CHIOARULUI31883188-----------------
VIMA MICA230323012----------------
VISEU DE JOS566156536--1--1----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MEHEDINTI

322371

316958

450

488

1906

18

1405

19

27

111

-

2

8

927

7

10

1

21

13

DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN7668676201139884783881790--32256113-
BAIA DE ARAMA48994899-----------------
ORSOVA137011254125538226510821021-23334-3-72
STREHAIA11271112062-62--1-----------
VANJU MARE8508843112161-12-----------
BALA502750202--23------------
BALTA24652465-----------------
BALACITA53245312--12--------------
BACLES42284227-----1-----------
BALVANESTI17981798-----------------
BREZNITA-MOTRU253125301----------------
BREZNITA-OCOL47674767-----------------
BROSTENI327032226-42--------------
BURILA MARE39173880--35--1-----1-----
BUTOIESTI4074406811---2------1---1
CAZANESTI378537841----------------
CIRESU12611259--2--------------
CORCOVA57665766-----------------
CORLATEL20722072-----------------
CUJMIR47834763--20--------------
DEVESEL50154962--5111------------
DARVARI37343683--51--------------
DUBOVA1528953978-28------522-1---
DUMBRAVA33183317-1---------------
FLORESTI28542854-----------------
GARLA MARE57005150-2547-------1------
GODEANU12501250-----------------
GOGOSU45244522-1--1------------
GRECI234323421----------------
GROZESTI23852381--4--------------
GRUIA38713582-2287--------------
HINOVA37043695--7-11-----------
HUSNICIOARA2830282811---------------
IESELNITA2839278041--4------44----6
ILOVAT2406240411---------------
ILOVITA17401740-----------------
ISVERNA323632341---------------1
IZVORU BARZII472347202--------------1-
JIANA62216132--89--------------
LIVEZILE32483248-----------------
MALOVAT41394139-----------------
OBARSIA DE CAMP29262926-----------------
OBARSIA-CLOSANI10861086-----------------
OPRISOR43874386----1------------
PADINA39123911----------------1
PATULELE52195209--10--------------
PODENI189418931----------------
PONOARELE287328721----------------
POROINA MARE26352635-----------------
PRISTOL26732673-----------------
PRUNISOR454545081-35--------1-----
PUNGHINA35993587--12--------------
ROGOVA21162116-----------------
SALCIA45214521-----------------
STANGACEAUA22412240-----1-----------
SVINITA13581195-14-1218------2-----
SIMIAN881284901-318-1-----11-----
SISESTI42464232--111--------1---1
SOVARNA19641963----------------1
TAMNA45934447--146--------------
VANATORI615861571----------------
VANJULET26032594--9--------------
VLADAIA368736851--1-------------
VOLOIAC258225811----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MURES

605345

297205

268251

18807

20019

53

31

88

646

4

5

26

33

25

16

58

13

50

15

TARGU MURES130076456398220077378310153451411912166178353
SIGHISOARA33208206065924588173992810-1-64711---
IERNUT100847752211317194--32-----111--
LUDUS1497810160445328304-2216-123--2-41
REGHIN299031613112287500914626381-16--722-
SOVATA1048262696362419011-1--1---1-1-
TARNAVENI2607318770553145612329212431-314-6-21
ACATARI52301114919-199-------------1
ADAMUS73733490333675333-21--1-------
ALBESTI650538701551361723--------------
ALUNIS414788631434114--------------
APOLD34181194701429722-1-------1---1
ATINTIS22241521682-20------------1-
BAHNEA474821521763386446-------1------
BAND84503832434812641-12----1-----
BATOS481626821015778340---1----------
BAGACIU2731835964478454--------------
BALA1859177451-33--1-----------
BALAUSERI592310493961495416------1------1
BEICA DE JOS2852233039711231-------------
BICHIS16406081032----------------
BOGATA249912571054-187--1-----------
BREAZA293713811537514--------------
BRANCOVENESTI5568253328375190--1----------2
CEUASU DE CAMPIE620828863224294--11----------
CHETANI35242922501-100---1----------
CHIHERU DE JOS284927474-98--------------
COROISANMARTIN2148149145921931--2----------
COZMA131313042-6-----1--------
CRACIUNESTI497234040321598--1-----------
CRAIESTI1547152027----------------
CRISTESTI496019112809-235----------5---
CUCERDEA277027664----------------
CUCI29962464505125-----1--------
DANES596333021751794691-----------1--
DEDA4933452414412621-1-----------
EREMITU428925539243107--------------
ERNEI589467049216297--------------
FARAGAU22641464595-205--------------
FANTANELE6009116560422265---1---1------
GALESTI3561443431180---2---------3
GANESTI50341761313714122--------------
GHEORGHE DOJA33197882505-251-------------
GHINDARI5970285905135----------1---
GLODENI451114173057332--1----1------
GORNESTI7057156353331214511-1---1------
GREBENISU DE CAMPIE20641769405250--------------
GURGHIU69294682212614105------2-------
HODAC5068503310124--------------
HODOSA2050251984-41--------------
IBANESTI5218512070-26-2------------
ICLANZEL31533035106741-------------
IDECIU DE JOS24431735273204226---5----------
LIVEZENI402272629861307---1---1------
LUNCA3849353814011358--------------
LUNCA BRADULUI26501991643310--2-------1---
MAGHERANI4287174199-71--------------
MICA4975142730611486--------------
MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI6127109348993129---2--1-------
MIHESU DE CAMPIE329527873121193------2-------
NADES2997121444810782561-------------
NEAUA203551985144--------------
OGRA29391949970119--------------
PAPIU ILARIAN1434577857----------------
PANET62399675202167------1-----1-
PASARENI25152582210-47--------------
PETELEA2824199019155585--3-----------
POGACEAUA2594249889-7--------------
RASTOLITA18621282568362-----------1-
RACIU52514885274-90--1-------1---
RUSII-MUNTI259925972----------------
SASCHIZ2731158777101948--------------
SARMASU8439591522418272--1-------2---
SANCRAIU DE MURES7139417829321217--------------
SANGEORGIU DE MURES612221473883386111-----------
SANGEORGIU DE PADURE5714110440479551------1---2---
SANGER3434305023911431-------------
SANPAUL4177180619464417--12---------1
SANPETRU DE CAMPIE51094526395-188--------------
SANTANA DE MURES431618342333-1461-2-----------
SOLOVASTRU30632770112279--1-----------
STANCENI191114294802---------------
SUPLAC342013401425536119--------------
SUSENI25341568784-180------------2-
SAULIA2443231719-107--------------
SINCAI22371313906-17-------------1
TAURENI1526142638-61---------1----
UNGHENI5981488778583001-------------
VALEA LARGA4158409310-55--------------
VARGATA2338342198-1051-------------
VATAVA2840272513-101-1------------
VETCA1465171408138-1------------
VIISOARA25741319321013208----1-1-------
VANATORI410422121230285377--------------
VOIVODENI25379431576116----------1---
ZAGAR174862221917186--1---------1-
ZAU DE CAMPIE405133714752202-----------1--
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

NEAMT

532096

528599

544

111

1991

14

10

124

633

5

6

2

6

2

13

9

8

19

-

PIATRA NEAMT77812765571755252353414274--6-6238-
ROMAN51132504368916420434998-1--12454-
BICAZ947794095027--14----1-1-2-
TARGU NEAMT1495114691171312721197-----1--1-
AGAPIA43564355--1--------------
BAHNA50194789-1229--------------
BALTATESTI749874962----------------
BICAZ-CHEI428342748----1-----------
BICAZU ARDELEAN4620453524-61--------------
BIRA521152082----1-----------
BARGAUANI5670566613---------------
BODESTI59155906144--------------
BORCA657865466-25--1-----------
BORLESTI896389612----------------
BOTESTI703970343----1---1-------
BOZIENI337833761-------1--------
BRUSTURI-DRAGANESTI63356332------3----------
CEAHLAU259025882----------------
CANDESTI42574257-----------------
CORDUN74637463-----------------
COSTISA404340393----1-----------
CRACAOANI48144654-1157--2-----------
DAMUC303930362----1-----------
DOBRENI50004999-----1-----------
DOLJESTI6658665431---------------
DRAGOMIRESTI327832771----------------
DULCESTI6576656281---22------1---
DUMBRAVA ROSIE710771043----------------
FARCASA30803079-1---------------
FAUREI314931472----------------
GHERAESTI61526151-1---------------
GIROV897989631-15--------------
GARCINA52365235-------1---------
GRINTIES263825889140--------------
GRUMAZESTI56265626-----------------
HANGU470246966----------------
HORIA861586103---1----------1-
ICUSESTI52105210-----------------
ION CREANGA60836081-----2-----------
MARGINENI48364836-----------------
MOLDOVENI351635151----------------
ONICENI339631811-214--------------
PASTRAVENI405140491----1-----------
PETRICANI49324932-----------------
PIATRA SOIMULUI77507749------1----------
PIPIRIG7323731831------1--------
PANGARATI5165515451--2----1-----2-
PODOLENI646164601----------------
POIENARI42764275-----1-----------
POIANA TEIULUI474847461----1-----------
RAUCESTI76727672-----------------
RAZBOIENI334133354----1------1----
REDIU48394839-----------------
ROMANI549854962----------------
ROZNOV87428620831091--------1----
SAGNA77037702--------1--------
SABAOANI105621055911------1--------
SAVINESTI73597291103541-------------
SECUIENI464746441----2-----------
STANITA32863281--4--1-----------
STEFAN CEL MARE47484727201---------------
TARCAU37943767231---1-------1-1-
TASCA280727987----11----------
TAZLAU326532576-----------2----
TAMASENI750074962----1--1--------
TIMISESTI408340821----------------
TRIFESTI6143613912---1-----------
TUPILATI27522752-----------------
TIBUCANI53525352-----------------
URECHENI42954295-----------------
VALEA URSULUI446544631----1-----------
VIISOARA53275307161-1-2-----------
VANATORI-NEAMT816681564-1--5-----------
ZANESTI67646764-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

OLT

518804

515541

209

68

2819

7

4

22

15

5

5

1

7

4

8

12

-

77

-

SLATINA44892446391053330-1193-1-345-58-
BALS1653916439169693----2--1-----
CARACAL30408299872119356125321---15-5-
CORABIA197051919593489--3----3-2--1-
DRAGANESTI-OLT1105910718323341----1--------
PIATRA-OLT715370271-124---1----------
SCORNICESTI1077710777-----------------
BABICIU30523039--12---1----------
BALDOVINESTI458045791----------------
BARASTI36413641-----------------
BARZA28582802--56--------------
BOBICESTI41224107--15--------------
BRASTAVATU6485645529-------1--------
BREBENI35353484-150--------------
BRANCOVENI45314531-----------------
BUCINISU28362836-----------------
CEZIENI29572957-----------------
CILIENI40584058-----------------
CARLOGANI37533753-----------------
COLONESTI34393438----1------------
CORBU316030641-95--------------
COTEANA38303829-----1-----------
CRAMPOIA42254225-----------------
CURTISOARA54135413-----------------
CUNGREA36813679-----1----1------
DANEASA455945421-16--------------
DEVESELU3632362381---------------
DOBRETU19971997-----------------
DOBROSLOVENI44124371--401-------------
DOBROTEASA26682668-----------------
DOBRUN42154203--11-------1------
DRAGHICENI22912290---1-------------
FAGETELU23212321-----------------
FALCOIU523052072-21--------------
FARCASELE52645209--54----------1---
GANEASA525052481-1--------------
GIUVARASTI32033203-----------------
GARCOV299029891----------------
GOSTAVATU42404239---------------1-
GRADINARI26402238--402--------------
GROJDIBODU40444041-----3-----------
IANCA56705667--3--------------
IANCU JIANU52965239--56--1-----------
ICOANA30213013--7-------1------
IZBICENI52155215-----------------
IZVOARELE49194919-----------------
LELEASCA30203020-----------------
MARUNTEI52805280-----------------
MIHAESTI31183118-----------------
MILCOV36113599--12--------------
MORUNGLAV38403840-----------------
MOVILENI47024702-----------------
NICOLAE TITULESCU40384028--10--------------
OBARSIA41604102--58--------------
OBOGA425742561----------------
OPORELU20722070-----2-----------
OPTASI-MAGURA491549061-2--2---------4-
ORLEA56225622-----------------
OSICA DE SUS67626733--29--------------
PERIETI57335733-----------------
PARSCOVENI60076007-----------------
PLESOIU47484748-----------------
POBORU27992799-----------------
POTCOAVA636662294-133--------------
PRISEACA26242624-----------------
RADOMIRESTI69156915-----------------
REDEA453345311----1-----------
ROTUNDA39603960-----------------
RUSANESTI55395539-----------------
SCARISOARA34043395--8-------1------
SCHITU43474330--17--------------
SEACA35743574-----------------
SAMBURESTI17491749-----------------
SLATIOARA382638242----------------
SPINENI33843384-----------------
SPRANCENATA39253902--22---------1----
STOENESTI28182762--56--------------
STOICANESTI41354134-------------1---
STREJESTI43314262--69--------------
STUDINA54755475-----------------
SERBANESTI37563756-----------------
STEFAN CEL MARE29422934--6------------2-
TATULESTI22082208-----------------
TESLUI44924487---------------5-
TIA MARE51025076--26--------------
TOPANA20772077-----------------
TRAIAN38543853------1----------
TUFENI40974097-----------------
URZICA33423342-----------------
VALEA MARE47624677--83--2-----------
VADASTRA44524411--41--------------
VADASTRITA43044304-----------------
VALENI51485142--6--------------
VERGULEASA445744561----------------
VISINA37043703---------------1-
VITOMIRESTI35303530-----------------
VALCELE42464246-----------------
VLADILA24842484-----------------
VOINEASA31653165-----------------
VULPENI36603660-----------------
VULTURESTI36673667-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

PRAHOVA

817168

806762

1104

355

8180

27

31

151

213

12

9

8

24

21

118

28

21

84

20

PLOIESTI19969919696638914916681518931946141714811417494
AZUGA539752061273917------2---3-3-
BAICOI174401742943-------1--1---2
BOLDESTI-SCAENI968195947-78--1------1----
BREAZA1758317521522--131---1-2----
BUSTENI1222312106494116--1-32-11--12-
CAMPINA3250332289834084-10171-123255-15-
COMARNIC137031369553---------------
MIZIL131891265241531--1-----------
PLOPENI607160607-3--1-----------
SINAIA13822135781324241--7-1--1232310-
SLANIC7780777621---1-----------
URLATI10654105669473------------11
VALENII DE MUNTE1050810432731---1-------1---
ADUNATI26252624----------------1
ALBESTI-PALEOLOGU68016800-----1-----------
ALUNIS452445181-5--------------
APOSTOLACHE31763176-----------------
ARICESTII RAHTIVANI8189814111136--------------
ARICESTII ZELETIN223822361-----------1----
BABA ANA48784876----------------2
BALTA DOAMNEI32493248-------------1---
BALTESTI37483530--216--2-----------
BANESTI6049604322---1---------1-
BARCANESTI940793137277-23----1-----2
BERCENI61075949271129---------1----
BERTEA36693669-----------------
BLEJOI770476691-33--1-----------
BOLDESTI-GRADISTEA26612661-----------------
BRAZI89748974-----------------
BREBU83198315-2---2-----------
BUCOV9577954417214--------------
CALUGARENI20162015-----1-----------
CARBUNESTI22032203-----------------
CEPTURA62026199--2--1-----------
CERASU516051591----------------
CHIOJDEANCA24902490-----------------
CIORANI83248324-----------------
COCORASTII MISLII39833983-----------------
COLCEAG759875971----------------
CORNU45814580---1-------------
COSMINELE17481748-----------------
DRAJNA635663521----1-----1----1
DRAGANESTI63336180--152--1-----------
DUMBRAVA50824794--288--------------
DUMBRAVESTI39803831--149--------------
FILIPESTII DE PADURE9835944018-3742--------1----
FILIPESTII DE TARG78675803-12061-11-----------
FANTANELE49004891--61------------2
FLORESTI7438736248116-11-15----1-2-
FULGA46634663-----------------
GHERGHITA51325132-----------------
GORGOTA613561221-11--1-----------
GORNET35823582-----------------
GORNET-CRICOV331633151----------------
GURA VADULUI29912989-----11----------
GURA VITIOAREI62006200-----------------
IORDACHEANU5697542321265-5-----------1
IZVOARELE70047001-1-1-1-----------
JUGURENI13051305-----------------
LAPOS20682068-----------------
LIPANESTI511851161---------------1
MAGURELE46794679-----------------
MAGURENI65816581-----------------
MANECIU10992109852----3------1--1-
MANESTI772777252----------------
PACURETI30523052-----------------
PAULESTI5530552721---------------
PLOPU25722570-11--------------
PODENII NOI52424971--271--------------
POIANA CAMPINA551754523353--6-----------
POIENARII BURCHII71597155-2-1-1-----------
POSESTI50365020--16--------------
PREDEAL-SARARI31313131-----------------
PROVITA DE JOS32323232-----------------
PROVITA DE SUS32713270----1------------
PUCHENII MARI980897331-74--------------
RAFOV60556055-----------------
SALCIA17351735-----------------
SALCIILE32883288-----------------
SCORTENI680167961---13-----------
SECARIA14401440-----------------
SANGERU52895161--128--------------
STARCHIOJD70877087-----------------
SURANI23322332-----------------
SIRNA66356582--53--------------
SOIMARI361336112----------------
SOTRILE387935351-343--------------
STEFESTI24452445-----------------
TALEA15041504-----------------
TATARU18261826-----------------
TEISANI45734572---1-------------
TELEGA83608359--------1--------
TINOSU30793079-----------------
TARGSORU VECHI806780651---1------------
TOMSANI49204920-----------------
VALEA CALUGAREASCA10564105364519--------------
VALEA DOFTANEI65236521-1----------1----
VARBILAU7731693911785-------1--1--3
VALCANESTI44384268-11681-------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SATU MARE

393840

227630

152738

6395

5256

1146

57

60

320

3

1

189

8

14

1

8

2

8

4

SATU MARE10354452855488619933361782014256-16581613-
CAREI240501274110495407320223643--9-2--1-1
NEGRESTI-OAS1238711727590132611721--61--2-1-
TASNAD9934514844131733315152----------
ACAS3526150015626458--------------
ANDRID373319171718195---2----------
APA361927855291304--------------
ARDUD8393548423142153762--1----1-----
BATARCI408234535902331-11--------1-
BELTIUG5255175722111205781111----------
BERVENI421513602778472--1-----------
BIXAD682065871221472-61--54-------
BARSAU312631203-2-------1------
BOGDAND451220592438112----2---------
BOTIZ510325312354283127-6-----------
CALINESTI-OAS4247422917--------1-------
CAMARZANA296929645----------------
CAPLENI506322847751050--------------
CAUAS364022211387-32--------------
CEHAL321723089051--1------2-----
CERTEZE5274515371----1--109------3
CRAIDOROLT3104181111166171--------------
CRUCISOR2910262818175231-----------2-
CULCIU54072723256781081-------------
DOBA3929288492922688-------------
DOROLT33725262799-45-1-1----------
FOIENI234455219990---------------
GHERTA MICA2757273026--------1-------
HALMEU789325605001931210-1-----------
HODOD47021450285934348-2------------
HOMOROADE3666324223401---------------
LAZURI578177147702229117-----------
LIVADA7382267344571816960-13---1------
MEDIESU AURIT82596546169514-2-11----------
MICULA3857163516401148433-------------
MOFTIN6057340224981022825-2-----------
ODOREU4827351512947-9--2----------
ORASU NOU726743732860-2752------------
PAULESTI490822272518211363-12----------
PETRESTI264111614471056211-------------
PIR220886013471---------------
PISCOLT37972736103212161-------------
POMI3588314413175256--------------
SANISLAU7068270442924427----1---------
SANTAU346921461311111--------------
SACASENI187092592614113------------
SAUCA21131183868-61------1-------
SOCOND381333096738848------1-------
SUPUR6193417520097----1--------1-
TARNA MARE39313548248153879-2---1-------
TEREBESTI25082079382938--------------
TIREAM311414961230252136--------------
TARSOLT2900289352---------------
TURT66616447123-89-2------------
TURULUNG485612223361-273--------------
URZICENI18361811542110---3-----------
VALEA VINULUI3586323320332--1------------
VAMA34042406996--1--1----------
VETIS474224862147338662------------
VIILE SATU MARE441124631866873--------1-----
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SALAJ

264569

194420

64017

122

3920

22

34

27

40

-

6

1929

5

13

6

3

1

3

1

ZALAU31923220769665488324619-16372--1-
CEHU SILVANIEI8302403341979532213--1-1-----
JIBOU884165321956833411-6---1-1-1--
SIMLEU SILVANIEI14575930946371955731315--29-2-----
AGRIJ3063296611-86--------------
ALMASU470827871790-8531----40-----2-
BABENI3414340491---------------
BALAN54655374-2871----1--------
BANISOR31823182-----------------
BENESAT24431884558--------1-------
BOBOTA4668449287-75--1---12-1-----
BOCSA409026561398-35--1-----------
BUCIUMI4130407212-41-4-----------1
CAMAR26451862401-571-------------
CARASTELEC21343451781-7-1------------
CHIESD324930232231-1-1-----------
CIZER380237225173------1-------
COSEIU20911304764122--------------
CRASNA69902592432616521----1-2-----
CREACA418141594-18--------------
CRISTOLT229222893----------------
CRISENI270516001105----------------
CUZAPLAC35762849671-55--1-----------
DOBRIN25616411886-34--------------
DRAGU260725259-73--------------
FILDU DE JOS23171729490-95--3-----------
GALGAU3820380012-71-------------
GARBOU4185411616449--------------
HALMASD347931772-214-----185-------
HERECLEAN461120942473240--2-----------
HIDA5136502190-174-4-----------
HOROATU CRASNEI44083930449-28-1------------
ILEANDA37123419363251--2------1----
IP459019542467-35-1-1-1130--1----
LETCA393539268----1-----------
LOZNA204420392-3--------------
MARCA38002809625-93-3----269---1---
MAERISTE514245635771----------1----
MESESENII DE JOS402528561121-47------1-------
MIRSID28572547108-201-----1--------
NAPRADEA382738234----------------
NUSFALAU616993648904313--12--23-------
PERICEI468024462232--1-1-----------
PLOPIS369624904523-1----1173-------
POIANA BLENCHII203319941-38--------------
ROMANASI400338773-122-------1------
RUS427442508-12---2------2---
SALATIG392722001720-7--------------
SAG445642844-31-----1136-------
SANMIHAIU ALMASULUI267426415-27------1-------
SOMES-ODORHEI4367421761-88------1-------
SURDUC4805473428239-11-----------
SAMSUD1988911851-44---1--1-------
SARMASAG661511765346470---1--18-------
VALCAU DE JOS396336711716115--------------
VARSOLT303913641639-36--------------
ZALHA214021391----------------
ZIMBOR2215210575-35--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SIBIU

481645

349718

21881

96401

12803

32

45

84

208

21

4

21

28

65

55

155

16

92

16

SIBIU1511371196255114254145111919611111637123630734757
MEDIAS65072419219172130806555201181-1862013612133
AGNITA12853816953237463981-12----1-2-1-
AVRIG1091093383228613831-----2111----
CISNADIE201351367927461614111-----327--2
COPSA MICA619442571127614192---1--1-1-1---
DUMBRAVENI9883627511781801593--2124--1--710--
OCNA SIBIULUI50484408588483------------1-
TALMACIU99748595801024270-1----1-111---
ALTINA262218637566185------------1-
APOLDU DE JOS215021119228--------------
ARPASU DE JOS3351319182969--------------
ATEL495327776471282247--------------
AXENTE SEVER56812948242293413--2----------1
BAZNA536533001491278637-------------1
BIERTAN393619231611613238--1-----------
BARGHIS364426832075741791-------------
BLAJEL31882172556280180--------------
BRATEIU34821780271049626--------------
BRADENI2156143368436216-2-------1----
BRUIU174661528858244-1------------
CHIRPAR2504129911040164--------------
CARTA148774611509220----------1---
CARTISOARA1431141795---------------
CRISTIAN45731943726167--------------
DARLOS421727191091094295--------------
GURA RAULUI4076367754633711------------
HOGHILAG2658132942976311--------------
IACOBENI36411870121576183--------------
JINA442544231-1--------------
LASLEA46751819542527274-------------1
LOAMNES48644439433748--------------
LUDOS14541300-154---------------
MARPOD1541619485266--------------
MIERCUREA SIBIULUI62892927102750600-------2------
MERGHINDEAL207210066101940----1---------
MICASASA3589294021336074-------11-----
MIHAILENI18061025470473--------------
MOSNA37301658381594438-------2------
NOCRICH341320826879445----------1---
ORLAT3270313260768---------3----
PAUCA41603546858718----------1---
POIANA SIBIULUI358534424-138--1-----------
PORUMBACU DE JOS41713804509306--11----------
POPLACA207920621-15------------1-
RACOVITA3390300873372--------------
RAU SADULUI790787-3---------------
ROSIA5508399735984492--------------
RASINARI6255591332333------2--2----
SADU2554254355--------------1
SALISTE7307643718699147--3-----12----
SLIMNIC56413483112026121--------------
SEICA MARE67015061494948198--------------
SEICA MICA3125143328163529--------------
SELIMBAR5657458929847192--------------
SURA MARE40792075101923673------1------
SURA MICA27851219101353203--------------
TILISCA21562152-13--------------
TURNU ROSU336832914865--------------
TARNAVA360323661091023103-------2------
VALEA VIILOR2869131714151028--------------
VURPAR26671760580498--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SUCEAVA

633899

614498

552

2265

2148

8943

8

1624

1063

3

2

2

1

17

117

2527

13

40

76

SUCEAVA6271561659942921698229345-1--271431179
CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC186481830534151-431491--1-2-14-2-
FALTICENI20656202573429-7-2201-----10410138
GURA HUMORULUI1323512823261817528-1159------30-2-
RADAUTI2186920932172927145-163242----2154-77
SIRET826476723697-342-1047----2-55-12
SOLCA45414498-35-2--1----1----4
VATRA DORNEI15873154861351199321260---12115127
ADANCATA876587641----------------
ARBORE66766474212581271--------2---
BAIA57975797-----------------
BALCAUTI3945740---3201-1-------2--1
BILCA350834961-101-------------
BOGDANESTI367136691---------------1
BOROAIA545254462---------------4
BOSANCI62066145--601-------------
BOTOSANA508450672312--------------
BREAZA21582157-1---------------
BRODINA38013110222-6601--------5-1-
BROSTENI80838021427-7121------2---
BUNESTI29082906----------------2
CACICA46103072216-472-2-------1046---
CALAFINDESTI6036509027-935------------2
CAJVANA5456545321---------------
CIPRIAN PORUMBESCU68236805-10-2---------5--1
CARLIBABA2314180516390-95--6------1--1
CORNU LUNCII69216834-103718-81-----211---
CRUCEA2718271051--1-1----------
DARMANESTI67516732-2-17-------------
DOLHASCA108661035923498--4-----------
DOLHESTI44624432--28-------------2
DORNA-ARINI3244324111---1-----------
DORNA CANDRENILOR4979496627-3---------1---
DORNESTI4286422358830-2-------10---
DRAGOIESTI5995595615283-------1----1
DRAGUSENI33323331-----1-----------
DUMBRAVENI74107410-----------------
EMIL BODNARAS76957652---43-------------
FANTANELE51265125-------------1---
FORASTI58795879-----------------
FRASIN63956288294-3--2------6---
FRATAUTII NOI51805175---3-2-----------
FRATAUTII VECHI47874785-1-----------1---
FRUMOSU35603555-5---------------
FUNDU MOLDOVEI46914661-19-4---------5--2
GALANESTI485647733-782-------------
GRAMESTI35393537----------------2
GRANICESTI509650871--7-1-----------
HORODNIC67976797-----------------
HORODNICENI47244718-1-1------------4
IACOBENI530951891992-2--2----1-3-1-
IPOTESTI503350002--31-------------
IZVOARELE SUCEVEI25842411-1-172-------------
LITENI1007510073-----1----------1
MARGINEA686168531--6------------1
MALINI710170461152-------------1
MANASTIREA HUMORULUI32392595110136-------1-612--1
MITOCU DRAGOMIRNEI42533667-9---576--1--------
MOARA45504292-------------258---
MOLDOVA-SULITA233719661--356-14-----------
MOLDOVITA55065325322-147-4-------5---
MUSENITA30872183-1-38-777-------86--2
OSTRA4557452913214-1-------7---
PANACI2517251421---------------
PALTINOASA52604879111282----1-1---85---
PARTESTII DE JOS35153483-2152---------13---
PATRAUTI37263726-----------------
POIANA STAMPEI2519250077-3-1-------1---
POJORATA37143636251231---------1---
PREUTESTI84638459-1-1---2---------
PUTNA35653527-33---------1-3-1-
RADASENI48264825----------------1
RASCA475147442--1-------1-3---
SADOVA23272327-----------------
SALCEA87288609--1181-------------
SATU MARE3913389672-7---------1---
SIMINICEA36363634---1--1----------
SLATINA52525222-129--------------
STRAJA51845182-1-1-------------
STROIESTI4072406314-1---------3---
STULPICANI60065971-33-2-------------
SUCEVITA25702527139-1-2-----------
SARU DORNEI4214418362148---------1---
SCHEIA8776874822-7---------17---
TODIRESTI6751674911---------------
UDESTI85478454--841-----------17
ULMA2557132311-1221-----------11-
VADU MOLDOVEI80808076-1-1--------1---1
VALEA MOLDOVEI48054229135702-------------
VAMA60355938179-3-22------9-1-
VATRA MOLDOVITEI46534066113-573-------------
VERESTI653965331--3--1---------1
VICOVU DE JOS51155110-5---------------
VICOVU DE SUS1139011359-9147-1-----------
VOLOVAT57605749-191-------------
VULTURESTI44494448-----------1-----
ZAMOSTEA368036791----------------
ZVORASTEA71297126-2----------1----
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIRUSI-LIPOVENIEVREITURCITATARISLOVACIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

TELEORMAN

518943

512966

66

30

5805

2

5

23

8

5

3

1

2

3

8

3

1

10

2

ALEXANDRIA3734036559128744--411----4115-
TURNU MAGURELE3234131205277108212172---31--3-
ROSIORI DE VEDE2884728228167582-16--2-1-21-1-
VIDELE10904107631-140--------------
ZIMNICEA1396413732-1228--1-2---------
BALACI41784178-----------------
BABAITA77567636--120--------------
BLEJESTI511050461-62--1-----------
BOGDANA48184818-----------------
BOTOROAGA94459400--45--------------
BRAGADIRU64466446-----------------
BRANCENI36523644--8--------------
BUJORENI20381944--94--------------
BUJORU26302630-----------------
BUZESCU46014175--426--------------
CALINESTI59165893--23--------------
CALMATUIU47624762-----------------
CALMATUIU DE SUS43514338--13--------------
CERVENIA45614561-----------------
CIOLANESTI56385607--29--2-----------
CIUPERCENI31163107-18--------------
CONTESTI4625462212---------------
COSMESTI34793474--5--------------
CREVENICU24652465-----------------
CRANGENI55505550-----------------
CRANGU54275381--46--------------
DIDESTI23032303-----------------
DOBROTESTI65736573-----------------
DRACSENEI54145383--30------1-------
DRAGANESTI DE VEDE25682542--25----------1---
DRAGANESTI-VLASCA667965911-87--------------
FURCULESTI55405540-----------------
FRUMOASA36813672--8-------1------
GALATENI44944440--54--------------
GRATIA38383809-128--------------
ISLAZ78887886----2------------
IZVOARELE36703670-----------------
LISA3502