TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ROMANIA

19103163

16746510

1619592

382595

64197

54705

44236

42888

39483

22221

22151

18040

11193

9978

9088

5860

3436

4681

2309

MUN. BUCURESTI

1366684

1327699

9138

4690

486

354

388

14475

1827

114

98

467

506

357

1827

646

1735

1511

366

BUCURESTI136668413276999138469048635438814475182711498467506357182764617351511366

ALBA

382786

339545

26989

12823

2811

35

25

267

66

64

-

2

14

56

6

21

8

38

16

ALBA IULIA24388222751318501756516199-25826321
ABRUD51504856261192-1133---3---1-
AIUD2044614885518560260242835--112-19-
BLAJ1779814874200980456-1279---42-5331
CAMPENI7170708641828--31------1-11
CUGIR1822417333509331-211213--217-1-3-
OCNA MURES1528312583250148122211651---2-11--
SEBES19607161243812648400-4887---5-5-17-
ZLATNA10453100792851934-62-21---5-1--1
ALBAC35393538------1----------
ALMASU MARE3945388718-38----2---------
ARIESENI299029882----------------
AVRAM IANCU402039311185---2----------
BAIA DE ARIES50554970785----1---------1
BERGHIN384533243518---------------
BISTRA557655547-13----2---------
BLANDIANA21422141----------1------
BUCIUM288828824----------11----
CENADE187314381141410--------------
CERGAU27362733-3---------------
CERU-BACAINTI11801180-----------------
CETATEA DE BALTA43113002772277260--------------
CIUGUD335533541----------------
CIURULEASA22452243------11---------
CALNIC41973485167238--1-----------
CRICAU257125647----------------
CRACIUNELU DE JOS453736408491632--------------
DAIA ROMANA29242921--3--------------
DOSTAT21931877-27937--------------
FARAU417230571098411---11---------
GALDA DE JOS5372479655026---------------
GARBOVA34372224712033--------------
GARDA DE SUS322632206----------------
HOPARTA2808277727-4--------------
HOREA370337003----------------
IGHIU63636282761--12----------1
INTREGALDE21522151-------1---------
JIDVEI702847452331941107---2----------
LIVEZILE276427532-8---1----------
LOPADEA NOUA473027171998113-------------1
LUNCA MURESULUI26691539952-174---1---------3
LUPSA542654242----------------
METES414840271-119---1----------
MIHALT434243372---------------3
MIRASLAU355025759741---------------
MOGOS278827871----------------
NOSLAC35262818687216---3----------
OCOLIS165616542----------------
OHABA263226302----------------
PIANU3871348523776--------1-----
POIANA VADULUI213721352----------------
PONOR18631861--2--------------
POSAGA255525513-1--------------
RADESTI19451450495----------------
RIMETEA18402091629-----1--------1-
RAMET20322032-----------------
ROSIA MONTANA45914178317787------------11
ROSIA DE SECAS35213036344042--------------
SALCIUA239123892----------------
SALISTEA2813280711----2------1--1
SASCIORI5730560394114--------------
SCARISOARA36173615--2--------------
SANCEL360835623-36--7-----------
SANTIMBRU3446332011210-2--1----1-----
SOHODOL339633481-47--------------
STREMT360535969----------------
SIBOT31133091936-1-2-----1----
SONA630940001290100411--22----------
SPRING43193809447729--------------
SUGAG3697368952-----1---------
TEIUS7162613270015299--624--13-----
UNIREA69915657120921181-11----2-----
VADU MOTILOR2226220917----------------
VALEA LUNGA5333443117166863--------------
VIDRA41994198---1-------------
VINTU DE JOS5343519212911----23---5----1
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ARAD

481248

344302

75445

43874

2645

259

2850

1862

164

7317

2

5

1683

407

10

141

21

139

122

ARAD126000803683134310008656211621752954422325615761011910257
CHISINEU-CRIS88916074233287327-26950--11-11--
CURTICI109087465282374502-25110--11-1-122
INEU9973818214671084721101143--14-1-42
LIPOVA11705920210701304-134191513-21115-1-117
NADLAC830429103452592656-34854---6-4--3
PANCOTA699346961338754109-207-60---2-5-11
SEBIS5537499545118--95-40---111-142
ALMAS352135031511---1----------
APATEU48344812174----1----------
ARCHIS2276226921---1-3---------
BATA26132572335--1--------1-1-
BELIU44064283104103-14-1---------
BIRCHIS29852952163121-1-----------
BARSA26042589132---------------
BARZAVA4590452540103-1-34-----1-12
BOCSIG4906467718727--15-7--------2
BRAZII20222021--1--------------
BUTENI428641359547-----8---1-----
CARAND169916171-15----65-----1---
CERMEI434738424324325--1-2----1---1
CHISINDIA287728734----------------
CONOP335733053211--62-1---------
COVASINT2882274148684-1--1--------1
CRAIVA521751293-821-1-------1---
DEZNA2334231882-----6---------
DIECI30112984-126--------------
DORGOS24772455121----14-----4---
FELNAC50793499709616-495-343--11-----
FANTANELE559721752573112-39-133--1321---
GHIOROC464834361119641173-9--21---5-
GRANICERI39723790261469----1---------
GURAHONT565655396922-34432--2--4-13
HALMAGIU50755037314--1-11---------
HALMAGEL314631361--8---1---------
HASMAS216521581----------6-----
IGNESTI11781178-----------------
IRATOSU2839743206321--4--7---1-----
LIVADA22375504541231--2------------
MACEA74614141221305435-6--3--------1
MISCA537323342905126----15--1---1--
MONEASA1327125757------5---7---1-
OLARI2607154910449-----5---------
PAULIS4639391014154632-1115---2-----
PECICA148416786738560208321083170--43---1-
PEREGU MARE2701851521401584--530---147-----
PETRIS295529202266---1----------
PILU2879250436311--------1------
PLESCUTA273327229----1---------1-
SAVARSIN4783458412745-111622---5-----
SECUSIGIU647533327391730-16521115--3--1---
SELEUS41554134161----2------1--1
SEMLAC423723503031268611256--120--3--1---
SINTEA MARE50982115211435428---2483--1--1---
SANTANA143196925317684421641-57---------
SOCODOR32342935280135-------1------
SOFRONEA24471132129511--1--8---------
SAGU507033352171508----12--4--1--2
SEITIN330431761062-2--81--126-----
SEPREUS353434872718-------------2-
SICULA7006678074914912--8---1-----
SILINDIA219415396475---2-1---------
SIMAND4667365245545796-1--5--1------
SIRIA863064406381177356--227--31---22
SISTAROVAT1503149742---------------
TAUT4596456323-8----1--------1
TARNOVA88378781464----15---------
VARADIA DE MURES30022973194-2---3--------1
VINGA7638302727682068315135-316--13794-1-1-
VARFURILE489048792--9-------------
VLADIMIRESCU985142081235502-13--2--25-5---
ZABRANI551231891022201--41-4--36-2---
ZARAND4030396916635----3--------1
ZERIND309552825594--1111---------
ZIMANDU NOU4478182925349110113-9---------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ARGES

529833

528439

397

103

292

39

10

46

50

19

2

13

8

5

224

26

31

65

64

PITESTI6011359646573613924401931962798271322
CAMPULUNG2487724706722321-3111-41-672353
COLIBASI5527552311--1-------1----
COSTESTI99309922--8--------------
CURTEA DE ARGES1642416374134632-51---133243
TOPOLOVENI5605560011----------12---
ALBESTII DE ARGES48564856-----------------
ALBESTII DE MUSCEL44064406-----------------
ALBOTA41414141-----------------
ANINOASA32493248-------1---------
AREFU78437736984-1-111---1-----
BASCOV54175406--10---1----------
BABANA32403240-----------------
BAICULESTI600560031---1------------
BALILESTI41734171-------1--------1
BELETI-NEGRESTI21892189-----------------
BEREVOESTI356735624---------------1
BARLA878787824-----1----------
BOGATI58915891-----------------
BOTENI30053005-----------------
BOTESTI18901890-----------------
BRADU540454022----------------
BRADULET426442566-1---1----------
BUDEASA355835561---------------1
BUGHEA DE JOS28512851-----------------
BUZOESTI78697869-----------------
CALDARARU48024800--2--------------
CALINESTI10445104093226---11--------3
CATEASCA40124012-----------------
CEPARI298229811----------------
CETATENI296229601---------------1
CICANESTI20852085-----------------
CIOFRANGENI32553221--34--------------
CIOMAGESTI19601959------------1----
COCU41564155-----------1-----
CORBENI9173907178815-11-----16-1-
CORBI490448951------3-------5-
COSESTI53315331-----------------
COTMEANA34263426-----------------
CUCA32583257-------1---------
DAVIDESTI26582658-----------------
DAMBOVICIOARA169016891----------------
DARMANESTI35573556----------------1
DOBRESTI17581758-----------------
DOMNESTI33383329----------------9
DRAGOSLAVELE22932288--2---1--------2-
DRAGANU23832383-----------------
GODENI4009400711---------------
HARSESTI442444231----------------
HARTIESTI43514351-----------------
IZVORU355535541----------------
LEORDENI7656764811----------2---4
LERESTI48104810-----------------
LUNCA CORBULUI55535553-----------------
MALURENI58935891------2----------
MARACINENI3212321011---------------
MERISANI428042772---------------1
MICESTI291129101----------------
MIHAESTI554955401-8--------------
MIOARELE23322332-----------------
MIROSI39533948--5--------------
MORARESTI29272926----------------1
MOSOAIA43944393------1----------
MOZACENI41474146----------------1
MUSATESTI530252902-9----1---------
NEGRASI44544454-----------------
NUCSOARA4895485063727---1--1------
OARJA30813081-----------------
PIETROSANI54405436-------1-------21
POIENARII DE ARGES16351635-----------------
POIENARII DE MUSCEL43644361-1----1---------1
POIANA LACULUI67386737----------------1
POPESTI73827382-----------------
PRIBOIENI35283526-1-----1---------
RATESTI44724471----------------1
RECEA50215021-----------------
ROCIU51095090--19--------------
RUCAR56615655------1---------5
SALATRUCU33833361211---------------
SAPATA31343133----------------1
SCHITU GOLESTI4361435424--------------1
SLOBOZIA485848571----------------
STALPENI518651841----1-----------
STOENESTI44294429-----------------
STOLNICI58655865-----------------
SUSENI51605160-----------------
STEFAN CEL MARE33413341-----------------
STEFANESTI108181066986----3-----129--3-
SUICI29882985-3---------------
TEIU31823182-----------------
TIGVENI35723564--7-----1--------
TITESTI35713568-2----------1----
UDA45234523-----------------
UNGHENI63486340--6----2---------
VALEA DANULUI294729461----------------
VALEA IASULUI314231411----------------
VALEA MARE-PRAVAT34343433----1------------
VEDEA61606160-----------------
VLADESTI28842882----1-----------1
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BACAU

598321

590259

5193

194

321

23

6

1461

86

13

1

7

9

8

522

35

12

109

62

BACAU7550373806231467982121239--4-21613122112
ONESTI35663340638381186434321412514612-7318
BUHUSI1534115202154105-95-----114-31
COMANESTI152741518166721-2-1--1-15--7
DARMANESTI11698116116914---11--------11
MOINESTI18714183788631322-645---11374-1-
SLANIC MOLDOVA48574838151---1------1---1
TARGU OCNA1164711568286---313----23--51
AGAS633060992281-------------11
ARDEOANI27552755-----------------
ASAU6785676911-4-------------1
BALCANI6834680033---------------1
BERESTI-BISTRITA449344912----------------
BERESTI-TAZLAU555155052-44--------------
BERZUNTI441944181----------------
BARSANESTI565856571----------------
BLAGESTI774377411------1---------
BOGDANESTI26592659-----------------
BRUSTUROASA340633988----------------
BUHOCI47534752----------------1
CASIN37383737-------1---------
CAIUTI533253301---------1------
CLEJA52285058170----------------
COLONESTI38183816-------1--1------
CORBASCA58625862-----------------
COTOFANESTI34103409-------------1---
DAMIENESTI26312631-----------------
DEALU MORII45074505----------------2
DOFTEANA8132811417--------------1-
FARAOANI549354911-----1----------
FILIPENI43704370-----------------
FILIPESTI58945886-16-------------1
GAICEANA38243820--4--------------
GHIMES-FAGET5686297427072-1-11----------
GARLENI5378533938------1---------
GLAVANESTI50585058-----------------
GURA VAII62426240----------------2
HELEGIU75977597-----------------
HEMEIUS37123712-----------------
HORGESTI54215419----------------2
HURUIESTI384538401-4--------------
IZVORU BERHECIULUI32383238-----------------
LETEA VECHE6176612446----41-----1----
LIPOVA39363936-----------------
LIVEZI497849771----------------
LUIZI-CALUGARA53355335-----------------
MAGIRESTI50235023-----------------
MAGURA404240354---------------3
MANASTIREA CASIN553855279-----1------1---
MARGINENI71697168-1---------------
MOTOSENI695269511----------------
NEGRI39283928-----------------
NICOLAE BALCESCU942594231------------1---
OITUZ8918886651---------------1
ONCESTI276127592----------------
ORBENI479047683-19--------------
PALANCA38433752891-----1---------
PARAVA32323232-----------------
PARINCEA4133407951------1----1--1-
PANCESTI51715164--6-------------1
PARGARESTI40553934121----------------
PARJOL68266631195----------------
PLOPANA46864684-1--1------------
PODU TURCULUI7040702019-----1----------
PODURI792379192------2---------
RACOVA44504449---------------1-
RACACIUNI612261139----------------
RACHITOASA679167901----------------
ROSIORI29272926---------------1-
SASCUT11010109933--2-7-----1-3--1
SANDULENI423442304----------------
SAUCESTI48954894-1---------------
SCORTENI37803780-----------------
SECUIENI58745874-----------------
SOLONT439543905----------------
STANISESTI53615361-----------------
STRUGARI43704368--1---1----------
STEFAN CEL MARE795879542----1----------1
TAMASI52895289-----------------
TATARASTI34473447-----------------
TARGU TROTUS458545831---------------1
TRAIAN62766275----------------1
UNGURENI44644464-----------------
URECHESTI40844082-------------1--1
VALEA SEACA476747651-----1----------
VULTURENI39883988-----------------
ZEMES487548722--------1-------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BIHOR

586460

377837

192948

1106

3678

63

114

1798

147

7813

1

9

85

63

581

68

7

80

62

ORADEA1225345643662955518472463146383178-75944561376449
ALESD63713640237016158-29-170-1-2-1-2-
BEIUS8744762497826-13802111-22-2-111
MARGHITA111794609640816511162325---11---1
NUCET27682510222115218-----4-2-12
STEI5754515954012-11810-5--1-62---
SALONTA17754471812939314-34123-121-3--6
VALEA LUI MIHAI9814166181016102-2613--1-----3
VASCAU362135733810---------------
ABRAM47894147606-35-------------1
ABRAMUT3301130619901---1-2--------1
ASTILEU434439992989--12129--2--3---
AUSEU36713342151-----311--2------
AVRAM IANCU4257296511392147--12----1-----
BALC486435981202158--2-2-------1-
BATAR685152871405-155--1----------3
BIHARIA70399696027433-11-2-------2-
BOIANU MARE229821091841-----4---------
BOROD5354452641132----753---1-----
BORS365224933931--1-1---2--1--4
BRATCA7587746960332--4-11-------8-
BRUSTURI66416052281164--5-237---1-----
BUDUREASA302130155------1---------
BUDUSLAU2511842424----3-----------
BULZ3120309024--11112---------
BUNTESTI506250592-1--------------
CABESTI236723615-----1----------
CAPALNA398930659161---412---------
CARPINET3268325851-2---1--------1
CEFA982889246982106-143-77--1-2---1
CEICA5559545184-23---------1----
CETARIU63369875314312--1136---------
CHERECHIU38401103728-----1---------1
CHISLAZ5104319819021----11--------1
CIUHOI367917521881-29--2-14--1------
CIUMEGHIU6044320126285204----6---------
CAMPANI3021300851-1------------6
COCIUBA MARE5000484055-104-------1------
COPACEL3182317192---------------
CRISTIORU DE JOS258125782----1-----------
CURATELE338333811---------1------
CURTUISENI518227242455-1--2-----------
DERNA598736135753411-11781---2-11-4
DIOSIG11308366873988218-11111-----1--1
DOBRESTI59855758262192--3-1-----2--1
DRAGANESTI32873027254-5----1---------
DRAGESTI3649354812-89--------------
FINIS4310222420514----1119-------1-
GIRISU DE CRIS6405538310171-----2--1-1----
HIDISELU DE SUS452944856-37-------------1
HOLOD509250807-5--------------
HUSASAU DE TINCA434342595-77----------2---
INEU409032595891241--------------
LAZURI DE BEIUS27492748------1----------
LAZARENI446744576----4-----------
LUGASU DE JOS32442025938-59---1221---------
LUNCA3693367311-9--------------
MADARAS45334452801---------------
MAGESTI33993142256----1-----------
NOJORID54204905471135---13---1----3
OLCEA281228029---1------------
OSORHEI553338511649-173-317--11-----
PIETROASA4068405810----------------
POCOLA1948193810----------------
POMEZEU3703368615---------------2
POPESTI737061267442622252413----34-32
RABAGANI42494244-11--2------1----
REMETEA41423427715----------------
RIENI3666365510---------------1
ROSIA299229911----------------
SACADAT2965286826-71--------------
SACUIENI134902277108695288522658---12--2-
SALACEA4634704535-27---1---------1
SALARD5660110044311116-24-3---11---1
SAMBATA2729271613----------------
SANMARTIN54865024383270-231---------1
SANTANDREI3764285361727018-------6------
SARBI55394981190---11-364----2----
SPINUS2469221822818----14---------
SUPLACU DE BARCAU47221669192451811-1-941---------
SIMIAN6120226837993475-13--------21
SINTEU207268------2058---------
SOIMI4899487819------1-------1-
SUNCUIUS4583439216549-1--11-----1---
TARCEA436312893073------1---------
TARCAIA282614901318115-2------------
TAUTEU4734293316655133----51-------1-
TILEAGD807447513169101141-3217-----6-1-
TINCA9026624226056162--622--1------
TULCA3976392434-15----1--1-----1
TETCHEA34592924514-20----1---------
UILEACU DE BEIUS31882426762----------------
VADU CRISULUI5130394710294145--1-4---------
VIISOARA22208111370-17---120--------1
VARCIOROG4095409121-----1---------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BISTRITA-NASAUD

269954

237917

22583

6102

3023

102

7

102

36

12

1

-

5

9

5

17

1

11

21

BISTRITA255191945233032395252172471341-56211153
BECLEAN5874411217261473-6-1-----2--3
NASAUD6620639915849-1-10-1----11---
SANGEORZ-BAI669365601021011--10-----------
BISTRITA BARGAULUI4498436311220-1--1---------1
BRANISTEA412614402678-8--------------
BUDACU DE JOS2998242314239320---------2----
BUDESTI3113306641-5-------------1
CAIANU MIC6020599819-3--------------
CETATE5030410219660249--------------
CICEU-GIURGESTI613861035-30--------------
CHIOCHIS566542401423--------------11
CHIUZA26752657171---------------
COSBUC353735333--------------1-
DUMITRA37843655239610--------------
FELDRU67596738171-1--1---------1
GALATII BISTRITEI326825384551491251-------------
ILVA MARE280827891216--------------
ILVA MICA3594345610824-211-----1-1---
JOSENII BARGAULUI406240529--------------1-
LECHINTA65294993615549369---1--------2-
LESU297629741--1-------------
LIVEZILE3855293025744150---31-----1--1
LUNCA ILVEI341733355115122-------1----1
MAIERU53545295181362-1----------1
MATEI455232561230579--------------
MAGURA ILVEI367536664----111--------2
MARISELU3409272850412055--1-----1-----
MICESTII DE CAMPIE2939231961811--------------
MILAS32672908297655------------1-
MONOR2400234712-41--------------
NIMIGEA650554541039-6--51----------
NUSENI473429891693148--111---------
PARVA243124283----------------
PETRU RARES5320363013046372-161----------
PRUNDU BARGAULUI604359314960-1--2----------
REBRA26452645-----------------
REBRISOARA53705347173---3-----------
RODNA501541128281163--1-----------
ROMULI22902246385-1-------------
SALVA4485447572-----------1---
SILIVASU DE CAMPIE1955193814-2---1----------
SANMIHAIU DE CAMPIE35083375117312--1-----------
SPERMEZEU343434313----------------
SANT282028117--1--1----------
SIEU37833217253313---------------
SIEU-MAGHERUS350633011015241-------------2
SIEU-ODORHEI3424287554135--------------
SIEUT3279327711---------------
SINTEREAG456739075995253--1----------
TEACA83226367970371614--------------
TELCIU689268334022--861---------
TIHA BARGAULUI5480545638-11------------2
TARLISUA59815968722----2---------
URIU3839268511511-2-------------
URMENIS43154003262-46-3-1----------
ZAGRA4857478981542--1---------2
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BOTOSANI

452406

448998

92

36

104

192

-

2494

122

14

-

3

6

3

285

20

5

6

26

BOTOSANI3522033492362248-1262873--2127513546
DARABANI11024109762--1-3942---------
DOROHOI166991566181-10-10132----1-1-11
SAVENI7774768221---89-----------
ALBESTI727572741----------------
AVRAMENI89588932---25------------1
BALUSENI71367131-----5-----------
BRAESTI33043303---1-------------
BROSCAUTI42574257-----------------
BUCECEA4168415412---9----1--1---
CALARASI51805179------------1----
CONCESTI29612960------1----------
COPALAU88818877------1-----1---2
CORDARENI37833783-----------------
CORLATENI654465431----------------
CORNI65626562-----------------
COTUSCA89938985---1--42-----1---
CRISTESTI63676365-----1------1----
CRISTINESTI526652651----------------
CURTESTI530752983----4------2----
DERSCA61966194---2-------------
DANGENI4322431033---131-----1---
DOBARCENI41254125-----------------
DRAGUSENI34463445------1----------
DURNESTI517851761-----1----------
FLAMANZI1176911768----------------1
FRUMUSICA676367511----11-----------
GEORGE ENESCU584158401----------------
GORBANESTI733673311-----1---------3
HAVARNA75327532-----------------
HANESTI386738652----------------
HILISEU-HORIA575557541----------------
HLIPICENI49554944--11--------------
HUDESTI84668465----------------1
IBANESTI494749461----------------
LEORDA32553253------1---------1
LUNCA70257025-----------------
MANOLEASA556855622-----2--1--1----
MIHAI EMINESCU59915991-----------------
MIHAILENI7275711611-138-19-----------
MIHALASENI350935071----1-----------
MILEANCA44594459-----------------
MITOC32803277-----11---1------
NICSENI38043801-1---1---1-------
PALTINIS618561763-----11--------4
POMARLA374437421--------------1-
PRAJENI36003599---1-------------
RACHITI500450021---------------1
RADAUTI-PRUT692569173-5--------------
RAUSENI431443021-10----1---------
RIPICENI3908390011---41---1------
ROMA44324432-----------------
ROMANESTI30693066----------------3
SANTA MARE41444143-------------1---
STAUCENI35323532-----------------
SUHARAU825082452----2------1----
SULITA68256813---1-9-1----1----
SENDRICENI54345429-1-1---3---------
STEFANESTI673166301174--23----11-----
STIUBIENI44514451-----------------
TODIRENI4770476711-------1-------
TRUSESTI727372694----------------
TUDORA60366036-----------------
UNGURENI874187381-----1------1---
UNTENI51995197---2-------------
VACULESTI37863785-1---------------
VIISOARA39953994----------------1
VARFU CAMPULUI553355311--1-------------
VLADENI57825780------------2----
VLASINESTI511551141----------------
VORNICENI636563531-----9------1--1
VORONA89408939------1----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BRASOV

442692

331007

65326

40857

3405

59

73

862

251

24

13

21

43

189

198

146

25

131

62

BRASOV16334512385227835100031931517621541213183214317797209927
FAGARAS229341904118321886441987111--1136362
CODLEA1307589738223255-6--4--2-615-1-
PREDEAL6680619039076-1216---3342-2-
RASNOV958975044651601-1--12----3-1-2-
RUPEA624033931443132769-1-2---1--3-1-
SACELE2280913674878223760311155-14675-53
VICTORIA67175880181638-1-44---1--3-5-
ZARNESTI1762816459954193--2-7----912-1-
APATA2524800170976---1-------1--
BECLEAN3610354933618-------------4
BOD408522118041048--22-3---11-3--1
BRAN562255514519--113----1-1---
BUDILA264894510767618---1---------1
BUNESTI363814201011986127-2------1---1-
CATA37371745119071777---1-----2---5
CINCU2824181311385048--------------
COMANA3135286723-245--------------
CRISTIAN453630481151363-2--------1412-
DUMBRAVITA480247434715---2----1-3---
FELDIOARA484728659451034-----1-----1--1
FUNDATA190319011--1-------------
GHIMBAV320818982401047191--2------1---
HALCHIU66473133186716397-------------1
HARMAN4288295516911582---1---1----11
HARSENI36533545-2997-------------
HOGHIZ4392233816233428--------------
HOMOROD33081442114864770------------1-
JIBERT39921968692131615--------1-----
LISA260525354-66--------------
MAIERUS2538177047719----2----------
MANDRA4509442720753----1--------1
MOIECIU53845362813--------------1
ORMENIS305316311322199--------------
PARAU3280324827-5--------------
POIANA MARULUI5116507510427--------------
PREJMER78095617371180932-1-----113--1
RACOS32541101213611--1-2--------3-
RECEA4862483831191-------------
SERCAIA3756239473354186--------11----
SINCA44804315273134---1----------
SANPETRU37612585771098-----------1---
SOARS41592352203156043----------1---
TARLUNGENI7206339434869315--2-----------
TELIU354419631415-1601--2----1-2---
TICUSU2057445518978116--------------
UCEA30612968101556---11---------1
UNGRA240117659149649--------------
VAMA BUZAULUI30793055231---------------
VISTEA48164695126101--1---------1-
VOILA592853522243897-1-7---------11
VULCAN561844171161081-----1-----2--1
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BRAILA

339954

335865

294

81

439

20

24

301

1154

6

3

147

65

8

1417

16

40

52

22

BRAILA13880213538022865-1917299106643137487140714405117
FAUREI30603060-----------------
IANCA98919887------4----------
INSURATEI7466740311-30-112--105111---
BARAGANUL472746501-75-------1------
BERTESTII DE JOS49794968--10---------1----
BORDEI VERDE43484346------1-----1----
CHISCANI5749571723----26------1---
CIOCILE496749661----------------
CIRESU564556393-----3----------
DUDESTI55295529-----------------
FRECATEI244124324-----4---1------
GALBENU49594959-----------------
GEMENELE27412741-----------------
GRADISTEA40834083-----------------
GROPENI47884774-111---2----------
JIRLAU45454542------3----------
MARASU460145852-----14----------
MAXINENI614861431-----------4----
MIRCEA VODA4767475311-----2---1------
MOVILA MIRESII49934980--12-------------1
RACOVITA28572856----------1------
RIMNICELU33253310--14-1------------
ROMANU28182814--1---1---------2
ROSIORI44374436-------1---------
SALCIA TUDOR50545053----------1------
SCORTARU NOU33753367------7---1------
SILISTEA3146314311----------1----
STANCUTA48174801--113110----------
SURDILA-GAISEANCA36153615-----------------
SURDILA-GRECI28052804------1----------
SUTESTI556655351128-1------------
TICHILESTI49374935----1-1----------
TRAIAN472247182-----------2----
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU54125412-----------------
TUFESTI66716657--11---3----------
ULMU64706470-----------------
UNIREA393039281------1---------
VADENI539753582210----3---3-----1
VICTORIA47174716------1----------
VISANI39473947-----------------
VIZIRU777375273-238-------3----11
ZAVOAIA49344926--8--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

BUZAU

480951

478146

145

37

2261

18

15

143

48

5

1

16

12

5

36

18

4

21

20

BUZAU619376081292208426128121-1152187413-
NEHOIU106561063581-31-1---12-2-11
POGOANELE98889886-------------2---
RAMNICU SARAT2233621781147436315951--11143-55
AMARU46314631-----------------
BALTA ALBA518451801-3--------------
BALACEANU27022682--18------1------1
BECENI584958392--1-33---------1
BERCA80998097------1--------1-
BISOCA35303530-----------------
BLAJANI23402340-----------------
BOLDU3929392232----1--1-------
BOZIORU19991953--46--------------
BRADEANU47344734-----------------
BRAESTI30243022------2----------
BREAZA53595359-----------------
BUDA419441911-----11---------
CALVINI39053903-2---------------
C.A. ROSETTI673667351----------------
CANESTI19381930-17--------------
CATINA33553142--213--------------
CERNATESTI470147001----------------
CHILIILE17921792-----------------
CHIOJDU523552332----------------
CILIBIA24892402--84---3----------
CISLAU52335230-1-1------1------
COCHIRLEANCA612161072-9-------------3
COLTI21402119--21--------------
COSTESTI50605058----------2------
COZIENI45654565-----------------
GALBINASI41204119----------------1
GHERASENI44744474-----------------
GHERGHEASA43904372--17----1---------
GLODEANU SARAT68506850-----------------
GLODEANU-SILISTEA83798369--10--------------
GREBANU530153001----------------
GURA TEGHII499249901-----1----------
LARGU24002397---------3-------
LOPATARI477247702----------------
LUCIU35943594-----------------
MAGURA453343383-1902-------------
MARACINENI5058505421-----------1---
MARGARITESTI16161616-----------------
MEREI926792422-17-1-2---------3
MIHAILESTI58105809-------1---------
MANZALESTI35463545-1---------------
MOVILA BANULUI38783874--4--------------
MURGESTI24562456-----------------
NAENI35053504------1----------
ODAILE22772277-----------------
PADINA74557446--5---1-----21---
PARDOSI18151807--8--------------
PANATAU44914491-----------------
PATARLAGELE842084191----------------
PIETROASELE51455122-120---1--1-------
PARSCOV66556653--2--------------
PODGORIA42174217-----------------
POSTA CALNAU63026299--3--------------
PUIESTI69776966--10---1----------
RACOVITENI26142614-----------------
RAMNICELU39053905-----------------
ROBEASCA21222122-----------------
RUSETU58015799------1---------1
SAGEATA78917889-------------2---
SAHATENI39183909---------8--1----
SAPOCA30553053----------1-1----
SARULESTI23482347----------------1
SCORTOASA556055591----------------
SCUTELNICI41614161-----------------
SIRIU299029882----------------
SMEENI85038501------1---------1
STALPU320831752-301-------------
TISAU56375637-----------------
TOPLICENI50365024--12--------------
TINTESTI49264925----------1------
ULMENI42984267--31--------------
VADU PASII77367735---------------1-
VALEA RAMNICULUI49714970------1----------
VALEA SALCIEI14851483--2--------------
VERNESTI83598238--119------1------1
VINTILA VODA43574356---1-------------
VIPERESTI45194519-----------------
VALCELELE32853276--9--------------
ZARNESTI71467090--55-------------1
ZIDURI676467241-38----1---------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CARAS-SEVERIN

358726

295879

9175

23882

2132

3647

15826

190

142

1292

7

25

108

5858

12

223

1

258

69

RESITA63302464964145103542841036038237244-544792650-534
ANINA1406398434262142-1310027237--81168-91-26-
BAILE HERCULANE245623147244-171----114-1-1-
BOCSA1601512786113215299017124159153--18104-231122
CARANSEBES188381597051917201520659591722551203321-94
MOLDOVA NOUA108687840240953022580-53-1261-1-17
ORAVITA12879115652726428731697811-4118219-71
OTELU ROSU977077036928973022341471372-399112-1143
ARMENIS36673653110--------1-----2
BANIA28042770--31----2---1-----
BAUTAR3701369134--------1--1-1-
BERLISTE2430226821133-23-1---11-----
BERZASCA459431551126-2726--1-2-671-----
BERZOVIA5049403448914771117-4228--550-1-2-
BOLVASNITA20332009133-12-1--4-------
BOZOVICI468945533145--3-1----55---1-
BREBU28612805240-----6---8-----
BREBU NOU16776441609---------------
BUCHIN318930006179-11-----------2
BUCOSNITA3865385911-2---2---------
CARASOVA3857256624--3551-11--112-5---
CARBUNARI1874182022-617--7---20-----
CICLOVA ROMANA303829531181--1-----1-----
CIUCHICI2402239532--2------------
CIUDANOVITA350133628014-111429---42-2--1
CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU361134933436821---1-1-1----16
COPACELE2732763-2-1966------------1
CORNEA281927833330--------------
CORNEREVA48214808-12-1-1---------8
DALBOSET268126743-2-1------1-----
DOCLIN3238231653659--1831-7--1161---1
DOGNECEA3356291737371-192-11--16---1-
DOMASNEA2053204913---------------
EFTIMIE MURGU22472236-2--1-7----1-----
EZERIS204220251322--13---1----4
FARLIUG454743475447181-992---24-----
FOROTIC301526343721760-10--1---56-----
GARNIC1723950-----------773-----
GLIMBOCA248524492312--1------------
GORUIA169516572519-7-1----2-2---
GRADINARI25012319332131-141-----1-----
IABLANITA3319331521--------------1
LAPUSNICEL2443203851111-------386----1
LAPUSNICU MARE254425271111-3------1-----
LUNCAVITA363136301----------------
LUPAC3335210203532133019--1---2-1-2-
MARGA1555155311---------------
MAURENI30951708931279116--3---4-----
MEHADIA4835477193022-2-----------1
MEHADICA1776177111-------1-2-----
NAIDAS197919203---54-----11-----
OBREJA4052403338-3--2----1----2
OCNA DE FIER185317164438-44911----------
PALTINIS3538246628-1061-------1-----
PESCARI18771260413-2--1---606-----
POJEJENA419518145715-2343-1----10-----
PRIGOR4606444670-32---13---54-----
RAMNA291027777149910------------3
RACASDIA2601252881337-8-5----1---1-
RUSCA MONTANA311626518521354813-147---32-2-181
SACU2119185821236-21-----1------
SASCA MONTANA3003288776037-81-----3-----
SICHEVITA36273603437-4------6-----
SLATINA-TIMIS4225366425521--------5---1-
SOCOL320491415104012071-1----150-1--1
SOPOTU NOU19581660--1--------297-----
TEREGOVA548854191039-16-----------22
TICVANIU MARE28702543210302-7--2--21---1-
TARNOVA2927292141--1------------
TOPLET292427913677-32--1-2-11---1-
TURNU RUIENI40333907112112---1----------
VALIUG1504121437237172-21--12-----
VARADIA2229207216177246------42-----
VERMES2653236917972422--70---------
VRANI171316062483-7------11-----
ZAVOI5193495111049521423-4---3---41
ZORLENTU MARE28082782-619-1------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CALARASI

337261

335816

111

42

657

6

8

24

56

6

1

381

40

-

25

10

2

32

44

CALARASI35684353183613122-14172122012-1551151
BUDESTI113581135012-----1-2--1--1-
FUNDULEA6766676032--------------1
LEHLIU GARA5355533341--1----61-4--5-
OLTENITA186231840612982-134--899-12113
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU47534751------1---------1
BELCIUGATELE36703670-----------------
BORCEA1053410522315-------2----1-
CASCIOARELE27192719-----------------
CHIRNOGI864686421-----2---1------
CHISELET44324422------------2---8
CIOCANESTI743874232-6---2---1-----4
CURCANI50865083---------11----1-
CUZA VODA67646761----------2-----1
DICHISENI27972796--1--------------
DOR MARUNT10085100812---1--------1---
DOROBANTU56655663----------1-----1
DRAGALINA906790381-26------1------1
DRAGOS VODA44684459--4---5----------
FRASINET42074200--6---1----------
FRUMUSANI54435442---------1-------
FUNDENI49804977----1-----------2
GRADISTEA74347433-1---------------
GURBANESTI43154312------2---1------
ILEANA68676856--11--------------
INDEPENDENTA54155321--94--------------
JEGALIA59235921------11---------
LEHLIU37873752--32------2-----1-
LUICA31643112--51---1----------
LUPSANU697469181148------------15
MITRENI5141513411-----1-4-------
MANASTIREA7954793914-21-----2----23
MODELU781778048-1----------1-12
NANA33343332-1--------------1
NICOLAE BALCESCU228222801-----1----------
PERISORU5786577723-11----------2-
PLATARESTI4841478617324--72--1--1----
RADOVANU772077171---------1-1----
ROSETI550254243-----161-54---1-12
SARULESTI48024800----------1-----1
SOHATU59895988----------1------
SPANTOV47714513--254-2-1---1------
SOLDANU365036472---------------1
STEFAN CEL MARE289328884--1-------------
STEFAN VODA28842884-----------------
TAMADAU MARE335533541----------------
ULMENI56035603-----------------
ULMU44704469----------------1
UNIREA408040771---------------2
VALEA ARGOVEI53385338-----------------
VASILATI851585111---------1-----2
VALCELELE337733751---------------1
VLAD TEPES473847351---------2------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CLUJ

629746

456041

164543

1738

4322

70

73

2011

151

101

4

16

46

106

69

115

173

107

60

CLUJ-NAPOCA1856631049147693413331784250168996344726635972557928
DEJ2698419057768369512112033--1733593
TURDA4498036544762212542756143219-1628222883
CAMPIA TURZII1745714515264383185221012--13-6-4-
GHERLA13329979933083947112131-161-1964-
HUEDIN7834363140039175-4521--1-111--
AGHIRESU88574354438089932231-1-2-2---
AITON330828394681---------------
ALUNIS309630207114--------------
APAHIDA7621702251087521-11--1------
ASCHILEU34312942425-64--------------
BACIU733038453406671---1-------1--
BAISOARA3706368817-----1----------
BELIS3532352111----------------
BOBALNA4513442177114--------------
BONTIDA5299371112214360-1----------2-
BORSA38853417395-70--2-1---------
BUZA216911421023----3----------1
CAIANU397125231448----------------
CALARASI24771203126517-------------1
CALATELE41393649490----------------
CAMARASU41493667409172--------------
CAPUSU MARE584537431996-103---11-----1---
CASEIU6403635844------1---------
CATINA381229468611---2----------2
CEANU MARE72917064213-13---------1----
CHINTENI565144861105-42-------------18
CHIUIESTI3883386913----1-----------
CIUCEA5716560968-----136---1-1---
CIURILA35763561419-------------1
CATCAU29582782176----------------
COJOCNA7721539917756541--------------
CORNESTI45874011566-10--------------
CUZDRIOARA316728932665-1--2----------
DABACA31632829289144--------------
FELEACU55494059148025---1---------2
FIZESU GHERLII37162733933-50--------------
FLORESTI6012324823991363-1------------
FRATA65065890336-278----2---------
GEACA36302857772-----1----------
GILAU61985221957116--1----1--1---
GARBAU361319871616-8---2----------
IARA62885954283340---11----114--
ICLOD54255141232144---1--6-------
IZVORU CRISULUI25207601751-7-2------------
JICHISU DE JOS24642461--2----1---------
JUCU54524760690-1---1----------
LUNA48584151657345-1-1----------
MAGURI-RACATAU40744038351---------------
MANASTIRENI33833033321-28--------1-----
MARGAU515651479----------------
MARISEL24732473-----------------
MICA490634501454----1----------1
MIHAI VITEAZU495426452267930---1---2------
MINTIU GHERLII5369529063114-1------------
MOCIU534641281200117--------------
MOLDOVENESTI605023573672218--1-----------
PALATCA3135246266616--------------
PANTICEU43143986271-54-----------3--
PETRESTII DE JOS4036395412-69---1----------
PLOSCOS2291225833----------------
POIENI846682891393271---3-----4---
RECEA-CRISTUR3993396710115--------------
RISCA257225711----------------
SACUIEU286228602----------------
SANDULESTI23622145182133---1----------
SAVADISLA58452998284211---1---1-1----
SIC39343223603-9--------------
SANCRAIU309211391952------1---------
SANMARTIN38003356421-23--------------
SANPAUL411741088-----1----------
SUATU389720611832-1--3-----------
TRITENII DE JOS59545405529119--------------
TURENI44223576844----1---------1-
TAGA40583705353----------------
UNGURAS413121581972----1-----------
VAD469846952-----------1----
VALEA IERII178916841021-----2---------
VIISOARA69244628184214491-12----------
VULTURENI36092957613-35--4-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

CONSTANTA

465752

421486

923

494

252

93

33

251

4062

25

21538

14118

304

24

669

54

998

356

72

CONSTANTA1502761389554472803544182406451626824840191175594095028532
BASARABI540147041457---17-475178-----1-
CERNAVODA112591072198-11127-15447516-413-
EFORIE661763822112--1118-64963-10-63-
HARSOVA751968691317-1-41-215562-6--11
MANGALIA126741119419924-33-982327788111112533
MEDGIDIA2798123174471935276613086145611158230121
NAVODARI6344596913423--249-295613--213-
NEGRU VODA6290585693-2--15-2801223------
OVIDIU7008643068-2--29-451614----17-
TECHIRGHIOL42783386-813-19-6222393--114-
ADAMCLISI37413375------201183161------1
AGIGEA2561215995-3--13-333313--311-
ALBESTI40903351-1----2-720151------
AMZACEA326926941--2--1-383188-------
ALIMAN45534552----------------1
BANEASA6613570321----5-1197792-2----
CASTELU540747905416132-10-31810311---9-
CERCHEZU27282715--1---1-8-1----11
CHIRNOGENI46694640-1------3232------
CIOBANU38973896------1----------
CIOCARLIA336326731--4--7-66017---1---
COBADIN967775931013--1-9-13057433------
COGEALAC90178972176---4-6191----1-
COMANA2538154613----1-878107------2
CORBU4184412562-1--3-46-------1
CRUCEA4157399131----19-11825-------
CUMPANA375533481-21-1---2451362-1----
DELENI3638352051----2-9943121---
DOBROMIR357128166-----1--7444------
DUMBRAVENI11671165------1-1--------
GARLICIU277027661---------2-1----
HORIA434820751--1--2250-53------13
INDEPENDENTA4862355121----1-752555-------
ION CORVIN41793926------3-6243------1
ISTRIA322931281-3---4-8814------
LIMANU3775307142-2--280-40273-1---3
LIPNITA61435549-15------5833----2-
LUMINA3859352724----3-28736-------
MERENI5460408121---111-136112------
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU752468362955-21-11-4561321--1---
MIHAI VITEAZU45964592------4----------
MIRCEA VODA7029674713-----232568-------
NICOLAE BALCESCU431442009-----10175163------
OLTINA52155206------1-32------3
OSTROV80927883---1--31-21667-2----
PANTELIMON30633062------1----------
PECINEAGA281124101-----8-36722------3
PESTERA460640573--1--4-521182------
POARTA ALBA5221488564-4--24-25242--1---3
RASOVA40244020------1-3--------
SARAIU26242611------1--12-------
SACELE21862185----------1------
SEIMENI296429602---2------------
SILISTEA175415491--3--2-1917--1----
TARGUSOR379535832-----1-20513------
TOPALU253825301--------7-------
TOPRAISAR541843983-----3-100832--1---
TORTOMANU133613113-----21-1--------
TUZLA4762450116-1--41691692-8----
VALU LUI TRAIAN5525443957-2--9-103226-2----3
VULTURU851851-----------------
UNIREA4637373222----58-80934-------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

COVASNA

176858

34099

140472

277

1465

4

5

37

39

2

-

2

7

4

292

14

1

129

9

SFANTU GHEORGHE220582613189768833113239--241-1132
BARAOLT89483118592353--11---11-3---
COVASNA783119565854123--211-----1-1-
INTORSURA BUZAULUI5185504612314----------1---1
TARGU SECUIESC11286485107302331-159-----11---
AITA MARE254018523503----1-----1----
BARCANI4560446793----------------
BATANI538323649503191----1-----1--1
BELIN269786818262----1----------
BODOC2726702587760---1---1------
BOROSNEU MARE34614634121----2----------
BRATES2081920701----1----------
BRADUT453031842057---------------
BRETCU484712873461485---4------3-21
CATALINA3677413587344---1------1---
CERNAT45561134389251-------1------
CHICHIS2135930119842-1------------
COMANDAU187253313362----1----------
DOBARLAU23662346181----1----------
GHELINTA3807363771----------------
GHIDFALAU27594425984112---1----------
HAGHIG22371151107412---------------
ILIENI257128622759---------1-----
LEMNIA43401194218------------1--2
MALNAS61322375839448---------1--3-
MOACSA29797227911114---1----------
OJDULA306124728102-1---------1---
OZUN527238148779---31---------1
POIAN368913835454-1-------1-----
RECI276520273527---1----------
SANZIENI494610492447---1----------
SITA BUZAULUI46844652301----1----------
TURIA45066042951150--------------
VALEA CRISULUI38151013701210-------------1
VALCELE32581603107331691--------2881-120-
VARGHIS22181552026-37--------------
ZAGON55172040347025--------------
ZABALA5563887466355--3-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

DAMBOVITA

453241

452163

145

58

604

3

39

21

57

9

1

8

25

7

33

13

3

27

25

TARGOVISTE29763294434122169-181512-11131543132
FIENI513951295-----1--1-1-2---
GAESTI896289308------2--16-6----
MORENI1165911614166--1-17------3-2-
PUCIOASA112121118964---21----151-21
TITU631563121------1--------1
ANINOASA5981597153--1----1-------
BALENI61856176----9------------
BARBULETU77717771-----------------
BEZDEAD53425342-----------------
BILCIURESTI20182018-----------------
BRANISTEA48614861-----------------
BRANESTI768576841----------------
BREZOAELE48154814----1------------
BUCIUMENI42364236-----------------
BUCSANI63056301-11---2----------
BUTIMANU29102905-13-------1------
CIOCANESTI56315631-----------------
CANDESTI36663657--7-------------2
COBIA38143809------11--------3
COJASCA47564689--67--------------
COMISANI45894589-----------------
CONTESTI5670566161--2------------
CORBII MARI82758271-1-------1------2
CORNATELU34933493-----------------
CORNESTI94629461----------1------
COSTESTII DIN VALE362034292-188-------------1
CREVEDIA5790577621-1--11-21-1---4
CRANGURILE416941554-----7--------21
DARMANESTI731272991191-----------1-
DOBRA41424142-----------------
DOICESTI49774961104---1------1----
DRAGODANA60406038-1--------1------
DRAGOMIRESTI64546452-1--------1------
FINTA46614661-----------------
GLODENI49284927------1----------
GURA FOII243624331-----------1---1
GURA OCNITEI834583235110--22--1-1-----
GURA SUTII44764475-1---------------
HULUBESTI38743874-----------------
IEDERA369936981----------------
I. L. CARAGIALE66686663-1--1------1-1-1-
LUCIENI54655462-1----2----------
LUDESTI44404440-----------------
LUNGULETU56195619-----------------
MALU CU FLORI324432412--------1-------
MANESTI33613360----1------------
MATASARU58205818---------------11
MOGOSANI45274527-----------------
MOROENI4930492271---------------
MORTENI33563356-----------------
MOTAIENI23542354-----------------
NICULESTI38643864-----------------
NUCET426642601-5--------------
OCNITA409640941-----1----------
ODOBESTI56555645--8-------1----1-
PETRESTI62826276--5-------1------
PIETROSITA30573056---------------1-
POIANA43004296-1--1-1---------1
POTLOGI85768442--132---2----------
PRODULESTI39263926-----------------
PUCHENI22982298-----------------
RACARI9291928361--------------1
RAZVAD819481893-----2----------
RUNCU420642041-----1----------
SALCIOARA45444541-----1-1--------1
SLOBOZIA MOARA26392637-------1--------1
SELARU51925192-----------------
SOTANGA585358484---1------------
TARTASESTI603560311-----1---1--1---
TATARANI54035403-----------------
ULIESTI53275325-------1--------1
ULMI388038752--1--2----------
VALEA LUNGA55085505---------------3-
VALEA MARE2990298323-----------1--1
VACARESTI68676866----1------------
VALENI-DAMBOVITA34243424-----------------
VISINA76707669-------1---------
VISINESTI27902789-1---------------
VARFURI27322732-----------------
VOINESTI60226016----2-------4----
VULCANA-BAI31323132-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

DOLJ

691116

687687

322

210

1768

8

38

130

57

14

4

7

23

14

605

26

17

79

107

CRAIOVA15265015049429219268273112945546141359324176537
BAILESTI1849018465-114-2-12--1-----4
CALAFAT14507144713228----1----1---1
FILIASI11546115339-----1--------12
SEGARCEA87048697-1--------------6
AFUMATI53555355-----------------
ALMAJ45074507-----------------
AMARASTII DE JOS61576150--7--------------
AMARASTII DE SUS52895288----------------1
APELE VII34233377-143---1---1------
ARGETOAIA57915790-----------1-----
BECHET3703369811--1-----------2
BISTRET69426942-----------------
BARCA62686262----2-----2-1---1
BOTOSESTI-PAIA18531853-----------------
BRABOVA39133913-----------------
BRADESTI46634662----------------1
BRALOSTITA32503250-----------------
BRATOVOESTI695168831-67--------------
BREASTA366235751175------------10-
BUCOVAT47694768-------------1---
BULZESTI33753372----------------3
CALOPAR50975063--34--------------
CARAULA34043013--391--------------
CARPEN47084708-----------------
CASTRANOVA463346071-22-------2-----1
CALARASI677267701------1---------
CELARU757275631-7-------------1
CERAT42454229--16--------------
CERNATESTI36313631-----------------
CERNELE30603048--11----1---------
CETATE79627959-1----1---------1
CIOROIASI35873586------1----------
CIUPERCENII NOI63956395-----------------
COSOVENI610660131-92--------------
COTOFENII DIN DOS31833183-----------------
DANETI92409238-----1----------1
DABULENI1420414203----------------1
DESA43914390----------1------
DIOSTI44054387--18--------------
DOBRESTI36063606-----------------
DRAGOTESTI36563655--1--------------
DRANIC55055500------------1---4
FARCAS41494148----------------1
GALICEA MARE60196018---------------1-
GHERCESTI28132813-----------------
GIGHERA63206320-----------------
GIUBEGA58885888-----------------
GIURGITA46334623115-------------3
GANGIOVA48124804--7----1---------
GOGOSU26292615--14--------------
GOICEA835483401-12-------------1
GOIESTI43774377-----------------
GRECESTI351035091----------------
ISALNITA5919591223----1---------1
IZVOARE34093408------1----------
LEU77177717-----------------
LIPOVU38853883---------------2-
MACESU DE JOS28082807------------1----
MACESU DE SUS29272923--4--------------
MAGLAVIT73987397------------1----
MALU MARE56525652-----------------
MELINESTI56435638----------------5
MISCHII33373337-----------------
MARSANI68626858----------------4
MOTATEI973197282---------------1
MURGASI43864386-----------------
NEGOI60145894--120--------------
ORODEL53465339--6---1----------
OSTROVENI84738464--9--------------
PERISOR33283328-----------------
PIELESTI48444843----------------1
PISCU VECHI59185916-1-----1---------
PLENITA713171171110----1----1----
PODARI59485899-246-------------1
POIANA MARE140051399231--------2-----7
PREDESTI47304726------------2---2
RADOVAN52625245--16---------1----
RAST48434841--1-------------1
ROBANESTI41194119-----------------
SADOVA79007896-1--1-2----------
SALCUTA43474345----------------2
SCAESTI28592857------------1---1
SEACA DE CAMP33043304-----------------
SEACA DE PADURE33873387-----------------
SECU23602359---1-------------
SILISTEA CRUCII30073007-----------------
SOPOT37063706-----------------
SIMNICU DE SUS57345731------2------1---
TEASC36193619-----------------
TERPEZITA39813978--1----1--------1
TESLUI41994198------------1----
TUGLUI31583158-----------------
UNIREA51085098--9-------------1
URZICUTA44484448-----------------
VALEA STANCIULUI1023010229----1------------
VELA38203820-----------------
VERBITA22022202-----------------
VARTOP26312630------------1----
VARVORU DE JOS68476839---------1------7
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GALATI

474279

470160

720

163

450

16

23

1365

451

9

15

58

63

10

598

37

51

69

21

GALATI15141214807165215345131711934052105647758230516513
TECUCI284542822523691-15810---52111-3-
BERESTI33323328------12--------1
TARGU BUJOR678867782-51-1----1------
BARCEA55315528-----12----------
BALABANESTI54545454-----------------
BALASESTI38423842-----------------
BALENI38593858------------1----
BANEASA289728941-----1---1------
BERESTI-MERIA62266226-----------------
BRANISTEA36013601-----------------
BRAHASESTI51445141-----111---------
BUCIUMENI31933190-------1-1-----1-
CAVADINESTI62386236-1----------1----
CERTESTI37133713-----------------
COROD860486021-----1----------
CORNI366836671----------------
COSMESTI66116597514--1-------2--1
COSTACHE NEGRI26122612-----------------
CUCA35933592-------1---------
CUDALBI88388837------1----------
DRAGANESTI42734261--10-1-----1------
DRAGUSENI60946090------2-----1---1
FARTANESTI58495848-----1-----------
FOLTESTI36273623------4----------
FRUMUSITA5228522411----2----------
FUNDENI37673767-----------------
GHIDIGENI59985995----2-1----------
GOHOR51765175----1------------
GRIVITA35593559-----------------
INDEPENDENTA50755075-----------------
IVESTI92929039--244--41--13------
JORASTI28292828-------------1---
LIESTI98839755--122-----5----1---
MATCA83368336-----------------
MASTACANI632263191-----11---------
MOVILENI33453345-----------------
MUNTENI957295701---1------------
NAMOLOASA46894689-----------------
NICORESTI84438441------1---------1
OANCEA25492549-----------------
PECHEA961696041-511-----------4
PISCU53745373------1----------
PRIPONESTI406640641-----1----------
REDIU48114811-----------------
SCANTEIESTI37203720-----------------
SCHELA31233122------1----------
SLOBOZIA CONACHI73827382-----------------
SMARDAN22832278------5----------
SMULTI30653065-----------------
SUCEVENI33033303-----------------
SENDRENI2940289930----44---1-11---
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU57115706-----11---21-----
TULUCESTI73667364----------2------
TEPU32343234-----------------
UMBRARESTI64156407--6----1-----1---
VALEA MARULUI43804380-----------------
VANATORI30953092-1----2----------
VARLEZI36353634------1----------
VLADESTI32443242------1-----1----
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GIURGIU

320120

319552

50

11

353

5

4

3

28

3

-

10

6

2

10

3

9

15

56

GIURGIU3919939036255643436--63-7-71119
BOLINTIN-VALE88758860--9--------111-21
MIHAILESTI747374721----------------
ADUNATII-COPACENI692869251--------1------1
BANEASA758175561-23-------------1
BOLINTIN-DEAL558455662113---------1---1
BUCSANI56015600------------1----
BULBUCATA29962985--11--------------
BUTURUGENI45144514-----------------
CALUGARENI92959289211-----------1-1
CLEJANI506150591-----1----------
COLIBASI46954695-----------------
COMANA915191292--1--6-------1-12
CREVEDIA MARE47124689--211---------1---
DAIA46414636--5--------------
FLORESTI-STOENESTI6685668221---------------
FRATESTI66696662--5-------------2
GAISENI50235023-----------------
GAUJANI47514751-----------------
GHIMPATI86658646--19--------------
GOGOSARI57675766----------------1
GOSTINU33053305-----------------
GOSTINARI38913890----------------1
GRADINARI36193618------1----------
GREACA43144302------81-1------2
HOTARELE1194111940-1---------------
IEPURESTI41194119-----------------
IZVOARELE86908656-128----1--21----1
JOITA731373112----------------
LETCA NOUA559855923-----2---------1
MIHAI BRAVU35533550----------------3
MARSA29972987118--------------
OGREZENI49924966--24------2-------
OINACU451345112----------------
PRUNDU61326131----------------1
PUTINEIU56725622--49---1----------
RASUCENI69026885--15---2----------
ROATA DE JOS82118165--45----------1---
SCHITU47044694--9-------1------
SINGURENI503850304-4--------------
SLOBOZIA32403240-----------------
STANESTI61296126---------------21
STOENESTI48164813------1---------2
TOPORU52565254-------1--------1
ULMI597159681---------------2
VALEA DRAGULUI40504050-----------------
VARASTI70907088----------------2
VEDEA82288228-----------------
VANATORII MICI59705970-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

GORJ

298382

296733

267

47

1013

130

15

16

30

9

4

6

2

17

4

7

1

16

65

TARGU JIU34923344255422335451356441163211310
BUMBESTI-JIU8624860457----5--2------1
MOTRU717070061404--4-13------1-11
NOVACI609560882-1-------------4
ROVINARI15251510103----------11---
TARGU CARBUNESTI800779588435--2-----------
TICLENI423442321---------1------
ALBENI23912391-----------------
ALIMPESTI268926851-3--------------
ANINOASA44144410--3-1------------
ARCANI19991995----------------4
BAIA DE FIER3940392921---1-------2-23
BALANESTI32373230-------1--------6
BALESTI66356531--104--------------
BARBATESTI233123301----------------
BENGESTI-CIOCADIA39273925----------------2
BERLESTI29082907----------------1
BALTENI65106437--721-------------
BOLBOSI25312531-----------------
BORASCU35763576-----------------
BRANESTI29452938--5-------------2
BUMBESTI-PITIC284828408----------------
BUSTUCHIN34503450-----------------
CAPRENI32133212------1----------
CATUNELE21142114-----------------
CIUPERCENI21492149-----------------
CALNIC39293929-----------------
CRASNA56805656--222-------------
CRUSET50085005--2-------------1
DANCIULESTI31983197----------------1
DANESTI435143481-----1------1---
DRAGOTESTI19071907-----------------
DRAGUTESTI4264425941---------------
FARCASESTI479347911--1-------------
GLOGOVA18221822-----------------
GODINESTI31873184----------------3
HUREZANI22342234-----------------
IONESTI27692769-----------------
JUPANESTI29742974-----------------
LELESTI22842284-----------------
LICURICI28852885-----------------
LOGRESTI39973992--4-1------------
MATASARI27552740----------------15
MUSETESTI26792653--215-------------
NEGOMIR35933593-----------------
PADES4652453110-110---1----------
PESTISANI487348422-20---41--------4
PLOPSORU49864976116-1-----------1
POLOVRAGI3457345511---------------
PRIGORIA36933693-----------------
ROSIA DE AMARADIA27952795-----------------
RUNCU6793676341-23------------2
SAMARINESTI196719661----------------
SACELU24432443-----------------
SAULESTI28822882-----------------
SCOARTA596956775-287--------------
SCHELA286228582--2-------------
SLIVILESTI36823682-----------------
STANESTI3594352211-70-------------
STEJARI39643964-----------------
STOINA28582858-----------------
TELESTI30943092----2------------
TISMANA821282041-32---1---1-----
TURBUREA46504650-----------------
TURCENI35073507-----------------
TURCINESTI254625451----------------
TANTARENI48154812----------------3
URDARI40924092-----------------
VAGIULESTI31373136----1------------
VLADIMIR41654163-1--------------1
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

HARGHITA

282392

31272

248886

237

1390

263

9

98

133

9

1

-

1

10

2

31

10

15

25

MIERCUREA CIUC153291120141323312-111311--1-3191
ODORHEIU SECUIESC182448361731247151-1251---1-61-7
BAILE TUSNAD120410310943----3------1---
BALAN4646212424933-22--21---1-----
BORSEC275036423755-1-22----1-----
CRISTURU SECUIESC594216057441522---1----------
GHEORGHENI13828956127651927153613---1-2525
TOPLITA109936533434829259-2562---2-9131
VLAHITA548265539956-16-----------
ATID4971134837-116--4----------1
AVRAMESTI2741152712113--------------
BILBOR273225751532----1---------1
BRADESTI3369353333---1------------
CAPALNITA2018-2016---1-1----------
CIUCSANGEORGIU5842113571828---1----------
CIUMANI481284758121---24----------
CARTA60625259841-24--1----------
CORBU212516834401----1----------
CORUND56371654981121-------------1
DANESTI496996475911697-------------
DEALU400383995----------------
DITRAU64763163965401--2------1---
DARJIU20044198829---1----------
FELICENI3648123636----------------
FRUMOASA40661113928124-----------2--
GALAUTAS250915579397-1-1-1----12---
JOSENI6056138581221021------1------
LAZAREA4454354366-21-1-31----------
LUETA426754261-1--------------
LUNCA DE JOS5373765293-----2---------2
LUNCA DE SUS347520032741---------------
LUPENI48104479817--------------
MARTINIS4660514584124--------------
MERESTI2202742113-15--------------
MIHAILENI32696132656----------------
MUGENI62973462612---------------
OCLAND1840381747352--------------
PAULENI-CIUC179781788-1--------------
PLAIESII DE JOS46244654113-2025-1-----------
PRAID6757119645612169----------1---
REMETEA5830315751-38---9---------1
SACEL24566281779148--------------
SARMAS4076288311882----2--------1-
SECUIENI23122620181267--------------
SICULENI692127766348---------11----
SANCRAIENI6504796424-----1----------
SANDOMINIC60501745845-917-------2----3
SANMARTIN46823245762960--2------1---
SANSIMION3503313383381----------5---
SUBCETATE26672522144-----1----------
SUSENI6384366320-28--------------
SIMONESTI5066384989534--------------
TULGHES4659253021045----19---------1
TUSNAD2516272489----------------
ULIES229982291----------------
VARSAG21521421361--------------1
VOSLABENI22971454841--1--1----------
ZETEA57353257003---------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

HUNEDOARA

474602

423128

40047

6671

730

505

149

510

259

296

3

17

131

484

709

539

5

384

35

DEVA296872321153506855113291892414--1243834321-
HUNEDOARA690855916665442262123626627047-3693561650-834
PETROSANI3749029575683764323207923225349103354-555
ANINOASA6751577586553-6115----6-3-351
BRAD15532147316138514227347-2214-6-4-
CALAN127481072413135498356214--322723-231
HATEG6869625645559-333711--88113-24-
LUPENI293402249357113913023230214022--1562282-254
ORASTIE128221157463949445143257-32912-31
PETRILA24796203443972228-323112443--288-19-2010
SIMERIA112111024967422742-6213--69112-6-
URICANI7662677676568-91165---15-15-1-
VULCAN21979181703388290341114115--222-37121-
BAIA DE CRIS51625053728681246---1---1-
BALSA370836824121--------------
BANITA20131953533-1-----------3-
BARU38883780803122-141---1-3-1-
BACIA21771963188221-1----1---1---
BAITA671366265120-2---4--18-1---
BATRANA70962846-81710------------
BERIU374437141151121------------
BLAJENI28392833-14-------------1
BOSOROD3368335215--1-------------
BRANISCA31643144144-----2---------
BRETEA ROMANA446844064118-------------21
BUCES360535875-11-------------2
BUCURESCI265026359----------6-----
BULZESTII DE SUS18841883-1---------------
BUNILA14201382351-1---1---------
BURJUC201420021110--------------
CERBAL138313781-4--------------
CERTEJU DE SUS48594705114718-2-2----9-1--1
CARJITI135913168-35--------------
CRISCIOR62436003162404-1-57-1-10---10-
DENSUS30763058151--1----------1-
DOBRA49884859531347-41-6---31--1-
GEOAGIU730069348817793-11-1-2---11-1
GHELARI5190481534713---1----572----
GURASADA3238322951----2--------1-
HARAU26022325242130-------1----12
ILIA5463530011317-42242--------1-
LAPUGIU DE JOS3051304641---------------
LELESE115811544----------------
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS36123612-----------------
LUNCOIU DE JOS26362631221--------------
MARTINESTI20161747268---------------1
ORASTIOARA DE SUS3415334581747---7---------
PESTISU MIC19191899191---------------
PUI624860981054-371------21----
RAPOLTU MARE28392763721-3-------------
RACHITOVA213621341-----1----------
RIBITA2825281761-------------1-
RAU DE MORI3777369640229---1----1---8-
ROMOS38943610519780---2----------
SARMIZEGETUSA2061205081---------1---1-
SALASU DE SUS404740291413--------------
SANTAMARIA-ORLEA39753813106525------------26-
SOIMUS46104590163---------1-----
TELIUCU INFERIOR615659142012336-----17-1----
TOMESTI20802080-----------------
TOPLITA192819216------1---------
TOTESTI2456237221652---1----1---3-
TURDAS2103199885119--------------
UNIREA22162201131-------------1-
VATA DE JOS6261620838112--1-----1-----
VALISOARA198819871----------------
VETEL3887379475112--1----11-2---
VORTA22702270-----------------
ZAM383937603016131---17---1---1-
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

IALOMITA

291373

290768

113

20

292

11

10

3

44

6

-

10

14

-

8

12

2

8

52

SLOBOZIA124431238415383327--11-211111
FETESTI21412213073332215119--83--1--9
TANDAREI73317314312---1---2--8---
URZICENI9291919914161---5---1-5--41
ADANCATA48644864-----------------
ALBESTI45064504----------------2
ALEXENI28942893----------------1
AMARA52735273-----------------
ANDRASESTI25932592----------1------
ARMASESTI63016298-1--------------2
AXINTELE646164591------1---------
BALACIU60426040----------2------
BARCANESTI71017067-130---------1---2
BORDUSANI6717670581----2-------1--
BRAZII52755255--20--------------
BUCU485848571----------------
CAZANESTI39333924152----------1---
CIOCHINA531453111---------1-----1
CIOCARLIA13111303--8--------------
CIULNITA360736043----------------
COCORA57165714-------1--------1
COSAMBESTI5038500525-1----2--------5
COSERENI74387438-----------------
DRAGOESTI34123371--39---2----------
DRIDU692669251----------------
FACAENI68396831--7----------1---
FIERBINTI-TARG63146313---1-------------
GHEORGHE DOJA35463545----------1------
GHEORGHE LAZAR31803178---------1------1
GIURGENI3204319831--------------2
GARBOVI57425739---3-------------
GRINDU39313915--15-------------1
GRIVITA97689768-----------------
ION ROATA43854373--11------------1-
JILAVELE49714938--32-------------1
MANASIA469146791---1----------19
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU819381781-911--1--1-----1
MILOSESTI44304430-----------------
MOVILA20652065-----------------
MOVILITA644164101-24---5--------1-
MUNTENI-BUZAU50705069--1--------------
PERIETI496649641------1---------
REVIGA59495948----------------1
SALCIOARA41894189-----------------
SAVENI76877686----------------1
SCANTEIA55885588-----------------
SFANTU GHEORGHE32523249-3---------------
SINESTI46274626------1----------
STELNICA22332232------1----------
SUDITI33503348---2-------------
VALEA CIORII28212820------1----------
VALEA MACRISULUI35433543-----------------
VLADENI43414340----------1------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

IASI

619027

613822

490

198

141

46

7

3719

281

15

17

18

9

7

76

56

13

44

68

IASI1610231565164451776435346210181717867440134243
HARLAU6017579069--119513---------3
PASCANI18689186028525--35-------10-13
TARGU FRUMOS55025380--93--1217----------
ALEXANDRU I. CUZA32313231-----------------
ANDRIESENI62016199------1------1---
ARONEANU30002999----------------1
BALTATI43164315------1----------
BELCESTI1114611145------1----------
BIVOLARI50805080-----------------
BARNOVA28152814-------1---------
BOSIA413541341----------------
BRAESTI42144214-----------------
BUTEA46544654-----------------
CEPLENITA47244720-1-1-------1----1
CIORTESTI5477546871----1----------
CIUREA59685968-----------------
COARNELE CAPREI46614660----------------1
COMARNA56315631-----------------
COSTULENI67786778-----------------
COTNARI79197918----------------1
COZMESTI42624259-------1--------2
CRISTESTI44574457-----------------
CUCUTENI21972196------1----------
DAGATA48634863-----------------
DELENI84008398-------------1--1
DOBROVAT38903890-----------------
DOLHESTI36913690----------------1
DUMESTI48544854-----------------
ERBICENI555555522-1--------------
FOCURI73707370-----------------
GOLAIESTI43914390-------1---------
GORBAN37893786------3----------
GRAJDURI29632959----------------4
GROPNITA41284127------1----------
GROZESTI25422542-----------------
HALAUCESTI581258111----------------
HELESTENI33933393-----------------
HOLBOCA51435143-----------------
HORLESTI369136892----------------
IPATELE30002999------1----------
LESPEZI65966483------113----------
LETCANI52315230-------------1---
LUNGANI51285126-1----1----------
MADARJAC19101910-----------------
MIRCESTI60116011-----------------
MIRONEASA37063705------1----------
MIROSLAVA65496545------4----------
MIROSLOVESTI79107910-----------------
MOGOSESTI54925488---1--1--1------1
MOGOSESTI-SIRET42544254-----------------
MOSNA26342634-----------------
MOTCA38363834-----1----------1
MOVILENI403240226----12------1---
OTELENI47124712-----------------
PLUGARI39493947----------------2
PODU ILOAIEI648964814----3----1------
POPESTI45654565-----------------
POPRICANI543854361-----1----------
PRISACANI48474847-----------------
PROBOTA45914590------1----------
RADUCANENI86878680-----51---------1
REDIU50155015-----------------
ROMANESTI31033103-----------------
RUGINOASA58035799---1--21---------
SCHITU DUCA56045600------4----------
SCANTEIA42284228-----------------
SCOBINTI70787072----14----------1
SINESTI42844271--12--1-----------
SIRETEL39653965-----------------
STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU54885484--4--------------
STRUNGA4900489523---------------
SCHEIA54435443-----------------
SIPOTE70157014-------1---------
TANSA45384537-------------1---
TATARUSI59395938----------------1
TARGU FRUMOS955795511-----31-----1---
TODIRESTI62926291------1----------
TOMESTI38013799------1-----1----
TRIFESTI593459331----------------
TIBANA56175617-----------------
TIBANESTI66256624------1----------
TIGANASI39233921-1----1----------
TUTORA29732973-----------------
VALEA SEACA52135212------1----------
VICTORIA49124908------11----1--1-
VANATORI54295429-----------------
VLADENI521952172----------------
VOINESTI499049891----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

ILFOV

229773

228591

219

79

641

12

9

19

46

4

3

9

28

5

11

13

14

40

30

BUFTEA87678737185----4--1---1-1-
AFUMATI57715753-6--1-1---1--1-8-
BALOTESTI412640883326------1-1-3--1
BERCENI42894287----------1-----1
BRAGADIRU3740372942--1-------1--3-
BRANESTI80508045---1-----4-------
CERNICA802679174189-244---21----2
CHIAJNA65156496122--1-2---1-----1
CHITILA79517920113-1--1---31-17-3
CIOLPANI50215017--4--------------
CIOROGARLA429241957-87------11-----1
CLINCENI481848152-----1----------
COPACENII DE SUS377537603-9---3----------
CORBEANCA655965258186--2-----------
CORNETU4264426031---------------
DARASTI-ILFOV327432701----1------1---1
DASCALU35923589------2---1------
DOBROESTI49464941221--------------
DOMNESTI581558056-----11-----1-1-
DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE4128412341---------------
GANEASA42104205-1----21-------1-
GLINA42083834--3731-------------
GRADISTEA31033103-----------------
GRUIU85598556------------1--11
JILAVA713470864-35--41---1-1--11
MAGURELE61386123123---------------
MOARA VLASIEI53575356------1----------
MOGOSOAIA368536831---------1------
NUCI560756051---------------1
OTOPENI64646414284-1--6--14-13-2-
PANTELIMON10997109353215-1--1---2-11-63
PERIS729272782---2-3----1----6
PETRACHIOAIA36213617--------3-------1
POPESTI LEORDENI89258885174---61---1-226-1
SNAGOV571656985-11----1-------1-
STEFANESTII DE JOS353035253---------2------
TUNARI39633962---1-------------
VIDRA89908988------------2----
VOLUNTARI1455514466268-622121-1711-1156
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MARAMURES

427645

339984

53583

2993

899

29060

30

763

161

28

2

2

3

35

8

41

7

17

29

BAIA MARE6453543050205602348869124322415--12437367
SIGHETU MARMATIEI2977120865760088458936159701-126-153710
BAIA SPRIE1415110009408046-5-322---2---11
BORSA18926176591097572158113122---132---
CAVNIC60634757129211-2---------1---
SEINI77965760199317-1-23-----1-1---
TARGU LAPUS123611040918784401-28-----1-----
VISEU DE SUS166011202015452406-5732399------6-1-
ARDUSAT2739272217----------------
ARINIS19381810127--1-------------
ASUAJU DE SUS2514249321----------------
BAITA DE SUB CODRU311231111----------------
BAIUT37822407136451--41----------
BASESTI192619103-75--1----------
BICAZ226322572----4-----------
BISTRA547364661-4811--1------7--1
BARSANA681768091--6-1-----------
BOCICOIU MARE40359714931-2566-21--------1-
BOGDAN VODA436143581--1-1-----------
BOIU MARE18311831-----------------
BOTIZA415941571--1-------------
BUDESTI3949389450----41----------
CALINESTI3762375131-7-------------
CERNESTI423842326----------------
CICARLAU457043671922-1-4-3--------1
CAMPULUNG LA TISA30153952485223107--2------1---
COPALNIC-MANASTUR6617650327-85--11----------
COROIENI273927344--1-------------
CUPSENI47474737--10--------------
DESESTI36713591294-46--------1----
DRAGOMIRESTI33103263247-16-------------
DUMBRAVITA482948177--4------------1
FARCASA44344384491---------------
GIULESTI4178417151-1-------------
GROSI281228048----------------
IEUD4293427213-17-------------
LAPUS3505346919-1213-----------1
LEORDINA25582522221-13-------------
MIRESU MARE541253682-41--1-----------
MOISEI66246602125-3-1----------1
OARTA DE JOS202620224----------------
OCNA SUGATAG45183661826-188-3-1-1-------
PETROVA3038301262-15-3-----------
POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE76514676228-70861121-----1--2
RECEA57655511253-----1----------
REMETEA CHIOARULUI324327914493---------------
REMETI2741313440--1973--15----------
REPEDEA3400125111-3262------------1
RONA DE JOS253925166--16-1-----------
RONA DE SUS47732276533-3885-41----------
ROZAVLEA584858366--41-----------1
RUSCOVA3741200155143500-7-----------
SARASAU208620783--1--4----------
SATULUNG5583519622731521-4-----------
SACALASENI565241611324-167--------------
SACEL4249422256151-------------
SALISTEA DE SUS507850693--3--3----------
SALSIG32833245282-8-------------
SAPANTA315631424--7-----------12
STRAMTURA5609558025--4-------------
SUCIU DE SUS68076518275553--1----------
SISESTI5299528610--2--------1----
SOMCUTA MARE8583807839115802113--2-----1--
TAUTII-MAGHERAUS79866293160621-543333---------
ULMENI693850081909-172-2-----------
VADU IZEI270927043--2-------------
VALEA CHIOARULUI325131893-58---1----------
VIMA MICA25652565-----------------
VISEU DE JOS5111508292-11-25----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MEHEDINTI

310021

304869

589

560

778

14

1517

58

40

12

2

460

31

953

20

17

1

41

59

DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN5080649884222102-329301141430121212712719
BAIA DE ARAMA464846381--2-------122--2
ORSOVA10173902829643533772853-2211243-4-123
STREHAIA1069610675516-1---111--3-11
VANJU MARE928192512-25-------2-----1
BALA49854980---5-------------
BALTA31883188-----------------
BALACITA591959061-12--------------
BACLES51945191----------------3
BALVANESTI19841984-----------------
BREZNITA-MOTRU26642663----------------1
BREZNITA-OCOL446644249-7---19--5------2
BROSTENI2910290251----2----------
BURILA MARE466146601----------------
BUTOIESTI420742031-----1---1-----1
CAZANESTI40083982-122-1--2---------
CIRESU15391539-----------------
CORCOVA54415409--30-1-----1------
CORLATEL25592559-----------------
CUJMIR48344834-----------------
DEVESEL58215821-----------------
DARVARI44904489----------------1
DUBOVA2308159231624-41-1---1628-1-1-
DUMBRAVA405040491----------------
FLORESTI26542654-----------------
GARLA MARE58575852--4-------1------
GODEANU16131613-----------------
GOGOSU49184918-----------------
GRECI23392339-----------------
GROZESTI24292428------------1----
GRUIA401037301-278------1-------
HINOVA37093693--16--------------
HUSNICIOARA34523445----------------7
IESELNITA2478236922214-2--1---68-----
ILOVAT262226211----------------
ILOVITA16971697-----------------
ISVERNA347934771---------------1
IZVORU BARZII42554254----1------------
JIANA68636829--30-------1-1---2
LIVEZILE37043696----------------8
MALOVAT459145881-1-1------------
OBARSIA DE CAMP34423440-------1----1----
OBARSIA-CLOSANI120011672-31--------------
OPRISOR51885187-------1---------
PADINA49644964-----------------
PATULELE56535653-----------------
PODENI24332433-----------------
PONOARELE25802580-----------------
POROINA MARE345434531----------------
PRISTOL29082905----------------3
PRUNISOR542253471-74--------------
PUNGHINA41184117-1---------------
ROGOVA23512350------------1----
SALCIA45584557----------------1
STANGACEAUA22542254-----------------
SVINITA15321338127-1363------------
SIMIAN763376251--1--1--1-12---1
SISESTI44994493--6--------------
SOVARNA21062106-----------------
TAMNA520251341-65-------------2
VANATORI69796974--5--------------
VANJULET29002895--5--------------
VLADAIA450844141-93--------------
VOLOIAC263526341----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

MURES

561598

278386

249675

20625

11402

30

18

1053

98

41

2

4

25

54

13

68

20

50

34

TARGU MURES864642463860211456195797764120126311235375
SIGHISOARA2620716125426356081136-356211114712724
IERNUT110647972269285296-193----21-111
LUDUS117947656395419127--3212--111----
REGHIN23295112171092049955931689--115-732-
SOVATA9312444864827179214-1--11-3-1-
TARNAVENI223021630849314544601210444--14113258
ACATARI5760725575-113--------------
ADAMUS7785393435569283--111---------
ALBESTI599539531396365280---1----------
ALUNIS355670426413207----------1---
APOLD36701887681713----11---------
ATINTIS25691697855114-------1-----1
BAHNEA542227872012570511---1---------
BAND97554454489353981-2-1-----1---
BATOS509126731217974219---8----------
BAGACIU381712031690585338-------------1
BALA2360223695-29--------------
BALAUSERI5428141331696681771-------------
BEICA DE JOS332926535061169--------------
BICHIS21869171265-4--------------
BOGATA3069168711931187---1----------
BREAZA300213211634245--------------
BRANCOVENESTI5468286824772120--------1-----
CEUASU DE CAMPIE575724363270-51--------------
CHETANI38603295561----4-----------
CHIHERU DE JOS341633514-61--------------
COROISANMARTIN239817344693189--2----------1
COZMA193619342----------------
CRACIUNESTI38071303342-335--------------
CRAIESTI1988192759-2--------------
CRISTESTI416414592681518----------1---
CUCERDEA313130936230--------------
CUCI34672872559333--------------
DANES52803256136182559---2-----11---
DEDA441042581191311-------------
EREMITU50992884707399--1-----1-----
ERNEI601477151891539--------------
FARAGAU29181872997-49--------------
FANTANELE77886596855105161-132---1-----1
GALESTI3934313840160--2-----------
GANESTI52401925312343149--------------
GHEORGHE DOJA40319893027-15--------------
GHINDARI68372266143197-------------1
GLODENI4674149030301153--------------
GORNESTI7072159951985268-1------1-----
GREBENISU DE CAMPIE2607251691----------------
GURGHIU68924631207713169---2----------
HODAC5077504911-17--------------
HODOSA2433332342-58--------------
IBANESTI598657362371102-------------
ICLANZEL44034220142-39---1------1---
IDECIU DE JOS21671558274232961-22----1--1--
LIVEZENI385381728587170-------1------
LUNCA408437781721276---1----------
LUNCA BRADULUI266518677924-1--1----------
MAGHERANI5240225075-143--------------
MICA414113012382-457-------------1
MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI623712384801-192--312---------
MIHESU DE CAMPIE375032183591171---1----------
NADES32421474501123927-------------1
NEAUA231772261-47-------------2
OGRA4106270111354265----------1---
PAPIU ILARIAN20369701063-3--------------
PANET5957960498735----1-------1-
PASARENI2676300236835--------------
PETELEA260422422107577--------------
POGACEAUA31282861153-114--------------
RASTOLITA16991135549-7-1-14---1-1---
RACIU692263883542177--1-----------
RUSII-MUNTI2672265911--2-------------
SASCHIZ302516731471203--1-1----------
SARMASU8867633923087207---2---111---1
SANCRAIU DE MURES554828362692171---11---------
SANGEORGIU DE MURES511816893388631---2-------1-1
SANGEORGIU DE PADURE594412054666666--1-----------
SANGER44154047337-28-------------3
SANPAUL4035164220445341--3-----------
SANPETRU DE CAMPIE52824527462-293--------------
SANTANA DE MURES400917672241-1--------------
SOLOVASTRU293229127-13--------------
STANCENI18121340470-----1------1---
SUPLAC391717881408577143-------------1
SUSENI25471635761-151--------------
SAULIA2778272430-24--------------
SINCAI27041669939-96--------------
TAURENI1943187260-11--------------
UNGHENI573146946588369----------2---
VALEA LARGA393939188-13--------------
VARGATA2756162665-75--------------
VATAVA3009289714-98--------------
VETCA183031812-15--------------
VIISOARA3095157048142552--------------
VANATORI4257237413494021301------------1
VOIVODENI2785101917651---------------
ZAGAR2001572241194210------------1-
ZAU DE CAMPIE450437675181217---1----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

NEAMT

470206

467742

774

123

239

18

22

1015

52

9

4

10

17

8

19

31

8

39

76

PIATRA NEAMT45852447171895416934602231-7103101162518
ROMAN390123843223853181121011141534141312
BICAZ931191701224-3-121----11123
TARGU NEAMT128771265611213111883---1-1----
AGAPIA42294227-------1----1----
BAHNA53805379----------------1
BALTATESTI71427142-----------------
BICAZ-CHEI431843162----------------
BICAZU ARDELEAN4931491020-----1----------
BIRA57305727------1---------2
BARGAUANI62416240----------------1
BODESTI54125412-----------------
BORCA54835473216---1----------
BORLESTI754075381-----------1----
BOTESTI72887287----------------1
BOZIENI36763676-----------------
BRUSTURI-DRAGANESTI664966441----4-----------
CEAHLAU25272527-----------------
CANDESTI405840571----------------
CORDUN63486343-------1--------4
COSTISA38273827-----------------
CRACAOANI46834683-----------------
DAMUC303430321----------1-----
DOBRENI47294727-----1----------1
DOLJESTI61166116-----------------
DRAGOMIRESTI35503549----------------1
DULCESTI63766374---1------------1
DUMBRAVA ROSIE598259811----------------
FARCASA28522850-1-----------1---
FAUREI370637032---------------1
GHERAESTI54345434-----------------
GIROV854085361---1-----------2
GARCINA45934593-----------------
GRINTIES2864284816----------------
GRUMAZESTI53815381-----------------
HANGU42704270-----------------
HORIA71117109------1---------1
ICUSESTI522952281----------------
ION CREANGA61436141---------1------1
MARGINENI49664960-----1----------5
MOLDOVENI40214021-----------------
ONICENI36143613----1------------
PASTRAVENI42294226--3--------------
PETRICANI48124812-----------------
PIATRA SOIMULUI614761461----------------
PIPIRIG681668142----------------
PANGARATI5191517411--1-1-2-------11
PODOLENI59675967-----------------
POIENARI47404739--1--------------
POIANA TEIULUI43414338------1------1--1
RAUCESTI71257125-----------------
RAZBOIENI34703470-----------------
REDIU38983898-----------------
ROMANI58795876------1---------2
ROZNOV801079558339----1-----1-21
SAGNA69306929----------------1
SABAOANI8629862611-----1---------
SAVINESTI64866399783---31-----1---1
SECUIENI49194919-----------------
STANITA38033801-1--------------1
STEFAN CEL MARE44714471-----------------
TARCAU4422436745---3--------2-32
TASCA239123901----------------
TAZLAU346934651--------------3-
TAMASENI59025901-----1-----------
TIMISESTI42174217-----------------
TRIFESTI59505947------3----------
TUPILATI28692863----------------6
TIBUCANI58005799-----1-----------
URECHENI43194314----------------5
VALEA URSULUI50665059--7--------------
VIISOARA5365534415---121--11------
VANATORI-NEAMT753875332--1--2----------
ZANESTI60106009-----------1-----
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

OLT

476513

475969

105

35

195

2

8

14

13

12

-

3

12

5

16

9

3

13

99

SLATINA204252034431187-321---2-33-11-
BALS97209695111--3-1----1----8
CARACAL2271422596406411123---21433137
CORABIA176781765762----2--2-12---6
DRAGANESTI-OLT1044810395-151-------------1
PIATRA-OLT64946491---1--11---------
SCORNICESTI95819581-----------------
BABICIU31563153--3--------------
BALDOVINESTI44974497-----------------
BARASTI38613861-----------------
BARZA26022601----------------1
BOBICESTI37413739----------------2
BRASTAVATU61696168----------------1
BREBENI34253423-1---------1-----
BRANCOVENI431043061-----1------1--1
BUCINISU29512950----------------1
CEZIENI304630431---1-----------1
CILIENI38843884-----------------
CARLOGANI36903690-----------------
COLONESTI35633563-----------------
CORBU37273726-------------1---
COTEANA37993798-------1---------
CRAMPOIA40804080-----------------
CURTISOARA49774976----------1------
CUNGREA42894289-----------------
DANEASA43634358--5--------------
DEVESELU312031081------------1--10
DOBRETU20732073-----------------
DOBROSLOVENI395539491---------1-2---2
DOBROTEASA28482846----------1-----1
DOBRUN41304128----------2------
DRAGHICENI20802071--8----1---------
FAGETELU28552853-2---------------
FALCOIU503250042-23----1--------2
FARCASELE45944593-1---------------
GANEASA517151701----------------
GIUVARASTI31913191-----------------
GARCOV29892989-----------------
GOSTAVATU432643242----------------
GRADINARI26512625--25----1---------
GROJDIBODU42174217-----------------
IANCA58005799----------------1
IANCU JIANU52415238-------1---11----
ICOANA3496349311--------1------
IZBICENI50254983--42--------------
IZVOARELE45564556-----------------
LELEASCA35313531-----------------
MARUNTEI50565054-------1--------1
MIHAESTI348034791----------------
MILCOV35733572-------1---------
MORUNGLAV37573757-----------------
MOVILENI46774677-----------------
NICOLAE TITULESCU42284228-----------------
OBARSIA43544353---------------1-
OBOGA370837062----------------
OPORELU21912190----------------1
OPTASI-MAGURA50455040--2----3---------
ORLEA57575757-----------------
OSICA DE SUS63046302---------1------1
PERIETI57235723-----------------
PARSCOVENI54335421--12--------------
PLESOIU48354834----------1------
POBORU32793278-------1---------
POTCOAVA616761652----------------
PRISEACA24822482-----------------
RADOMIRESTI83518350------------1----
REDEA44414440------------1----
ROTUNDA40224021----------------1
RUSANESTI56635663-----------------
SCARISOARA34823478--4--------------
SCHITU41724171------------1----
SEACA38183818-----------------
SAMBURESTI18771877-----------------
SLATIOARA29022902-----------------
SPINENI42684267----------------1
SPRANCENATA45224522-----------------
STOENESTI27362736-----------------
STOICANESTI44634462------1----------
STREJESTI43284327----------1------
STUDINA531953171---------------1
SERBANESTI38783878-----------------
STEFAN CEL MARE31213121-----------------
TATULESTI25742574-----------------
TESLUI39223922-----------------
TIA MARE51605158--2--------------
TOPANA23932393-----------------
TRAIAN33653364------------1----
TUFENI45394539-----------------
URZICA33923391----------------1
VALEA MARE45434540------3----------
VADASTRA42194219-----------------
VADASTRITA43474346----------------1
VALENI5901589911---------------
VERGULEASA45644559----------------5
VISINA34913489----------------2
VITOMIRESTI36143613----------------1
VALCELE43514344--7--------------
VLADILA22882280----------------8
VOINEASA31783177-1---------------
VULPENI35573557-----------------
VULTURESTI36323632-----------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

PRAHOVA

701057

697668

862

436

971

73

43

294

202

11

4

13

34

44

120

61

35

142

44

PLOIESTI146922145279346138404272626013043513239831318321
AZUGA480846146866-32------13113-10-
BAICOI152991528643-----1-31---1--
BOLDESTI-SCAENI8318830274----4----1-----
BREAZA147961470170152-2111--1-1--1-
BUSTENI1078110666534613-2---123-112-
CAMPINA229022267981626432116-1-343829-
COMARNIC118391182763---12----------
MIZIL103349843186458-2-2----121--1
PLOPENI2807279463--1-2---------1
SINAIA1197611801764834337--13612-18-
SLANIC73077304---------1-11----
URLATI9145912844----1----1---7-
VALENII DE MUNTE7380736842----2---1----21
ADUNATI20232021------2----------
ALBESTI-PALEOLOGU63306329------1----------
ALUNIS37293727------11---------
APOSTOLACHE25212520-------1---------
ARICESTII RAHTIVANI77297719711-------1------
ARICESTII ZELETIN217421731----------------
BABA ANA557555741----------------
BALTA DOAMNEI35203518-1-----------1---
BALTESTI33703369----------------1
BANESTI520151965----------------
BARCANESTI8338832862----1--------1-
BERCENI4810480422-1------1------
BERTEA33163316-----------------
BLEJOI640764052----------------
BOLDESTI-GRADISTEA29792979-----------------
BRAZI9194917931--24-------1--4
BREBU74887485-2--------------1
BUCOV944494384---------------2
CALUGARENI23502350-----------------
CARBUNESTI20822082-----------------
CEPTURA64516450------1----------
CERASU42564256-----------------
CHIOJDEANCA24532453-----------------
CIORANI81788153--24-------------1
COCORASTII MISLII35973597-----------------
COLCEAG767376721----------------
CORNU4140413051----3---------1
COSMINELE17311731-----------------
DRAJNA59985996------1--------1-
DRAGANESTI64546452-------1--------1
DUMBRAVA501550001-14--------------
DUMBRAVESTI36053604------1----------
FILIPESTII DE PADURE93629332242--1------1---11
FILIPESTII DE TARG664166372----11----------
FANTANELE49414939--1---1----------
FLORESTI55775552145----2---1-3----
FULGA508150801----------------
GHERGHITA53935393-----------------
GORGOTA556155511-5-------1-----3
GORNET36563656-----------------
GORNET-CRICOV31003100-----------------
GURA VADULUI34193414------5----------
GURA VITIOAREI57165716-----------------
IORDACHEANU512851252---------------1
IZVOARELE6244624112---------------
JUGURENI15671567-----------------
LAPOS18331833-----------------
LIPANESTI408240811----------------
MAGURELE41124112-----------------
MAGURENI5760575611-----1-------1-
MANECIU9640962912-1--3-----31---
MANESTI70797066--13--------------
PACURETI27292728-----1-----------
PAULESTI4800479033-------1---1--2
PLOPU22932293-----------------
PODENII NOI44064406-----------------
POIANA CAMPINA500549951-7-------1----1-
POIENARII BURCHII699869891-61--1----------
POSESTI46124612-----------------
PREDEAL-SARARI34703470-----------------
PROVITA DE JOS337733751-----1----------
PROVITA DE SUS33363335---------------1-
PUCHENII MARI89468932--8---3--------3-
RAFOV58645851116-1-----1-2--1-
SALCIA18531853-----------------
SALCIILE34483448-----------------
SCORTENI6068606421----1----------
SECARIA12971297-----------------
SANGERU501650141-----1----------
STARCHIOJD626362593-----1----------
SURANI19181918-----------------
SIRNA65216516--5--------------
SOIMARI31983198-----------------
SOTRILE345734541--------1--1----
STEFESTI232523232----------------
TALEA11781178-----------------
TATARU21962196-----------------
TEISANI441444131----------------
TELEGA8539853311----11-----1--1
TINOSU29172917-----------------
TARGSORU VECHI652065112-7--------------
TOMSANI46724672-----------------
VALEA CALUGAREASCA99979973107--1-1---2-3----
VALEA DOFTANEI5959595321--1-1-----1----
VARBILAU681168081-----1---1------
VALCANESTI40174016----------------1
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SATU MARE

359393

203780

147594

4427

1750

905

15

573

100

142

1

5

13

27

1

10

1

19

30

SATU MARE6976933197345045408121498466291115910-4-177
CAREI196867818117212781417384---3-3123
NEGRESTI-OAS9311873653511-12-138--12-2---
TASNAD8859451143017-231349---------
ACAS4641234422869-----2---------
ANDRID450523322079190--2----------1
APA368731025831-----1---------
ARDUD83015402280583631-1----------
BATARCI38323208611-8--14----------
BELTIUG55121586264812712--13---------1
BERVENI425912832970----3----1-----2
BIXAD65396251182-13-6194---1-----
BARSAU308330672113--------------
BOGDAND490724292476---------------2
BOTIZ513624882388884153--141---------
CALINESTI-OAS432943147-6----1--------1
CAMARZANA3028301711----------------
CAPLENI47592314528----------------
CAUAS4124265414673---------------
CEHAL39142911998--4-1-----------
CERTEZE47924751232-5-1-----1-----
CRAIDOROLT418424081775-1--------------
CRUCISOR283525622294011-------1----1
CULCIU54942838264610---------------
DOBA426631969991466-------------
DOROLT329830529921---------------
FOIENI2268392228------1---------
GHERTA MICA2453242231----------------
HALMEU745320575169420713-12----------
HODOD50321636298837235-1------------
HOMOROADE4005356770368---------------
LAZURI53925554830213--1----------
LIVADA6606204245011562-2-1--------1
MEDIESU AURIT853767151814121-21---1------
MICULA338713621612-93296--24----------
MOFTIN6957393430202----1----------
ODOREU4648308015591-7------1------
ORASU NOU757046422926------1---1-----
PAULESTI4541200725245-1-2-------1--1
PETRESTI2848109211359819-------------9
PIR2728119515321---------------
PISCOLT454033981140------1----1----
POMI3406322320163---------------
SANISLAU767528864770112--411---------
SANTAU3993240515861----1----------
SACASENI236712751084--1-------7-----
SAUCA266115121132-91--15---1-----
SOCOND411435358044651-1-1----------
SUPUR7202489723001121------------
TARNA MARE3733345125516-9-2-----------
TEREBESTI30432419497-127--------------
TIREAM3641191117291---------------
TARSOLT27832783-----------------
TURT6011591471-26--------------
TURULUNG4650109935501---------------
URZICENI2019308169019-2-------------
VALEA VINULUI403036014536023-1------------
VAMA30432109932--1-1-----------
VETIS434821392075--132---1--------1
VIILE SATU MARE4659261219767621-1-----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SALAJ

263103

194790

63850

72

1779

16

12

88

19

2357

1

1

5

57

6

6

1

6

37

ZALAU15144830467461426233354-111-2-11
CEHU SILVANIEI7945390739838821724---3---119
JIBOU750753932065426--862--1--11--
SIMLEU SILVANIEI1232473844490163531526-42---4---21
AGRIJ3458338425-48---1----------
ALMASU538832272107-7--------47-----
BABENI376037555----------------
BALAN5988591992561--------1----
BANISOR331633079----------------
BENESAT24051863541------1---------
BOBOTA51124969113-41---24--------1
BOCSA398226131341223----11---1----
BUCIUMI4728464919-54----6---------
CAMAR34562583198----------------
CARASTELEC24685021966----------------
CHIESD38453474344123--3-----------
CIZER386038273-28----1--------1
COSEIU25761627899-50--------------
CRASNA6875255943102-1-------1----2
CREACA462246116-3---1---------1
CRISTOLT243424294------1---------
CRISENI263414141158-62--------------
CUZAPLAC45423721770-51--------------
DOBRIN28257692056----------------
DRAGU351734249-84--------------
FILDU DE JOS24561958497------1---------
GALGAU4272422829-15--------------
GARBOU5034501420----------------
HALMASD370035477-27-1--117-----1---
HERECLEAN503122082784-39--------------
HIDA62856156125-4--------------
HOROATU CRASNEI498845344511-----1--1------
ILEANDA3745363364144---11-------1-
IP4956197626754166--1-134---------
LETCA4353433913--1-------------
LOZNA238723813-2-------------1
MARCA40442962680149-1-1350---------
MAERISTE59595319637-----1-----1---1
MESESENII DE JOS422631001083141--------1-----
MIRSID28622729109123--------------
NAPRADEA418141791---------------1
NUSFALAU635899151313212--6-9----2--13
PERICEI487127122159----------------
PLOPIS429827785-4----1511---------
POIANA BLENCHII222322183-2--------------
ROMANASI3994394011140-------2------
RUS493049198----1-------2---
SALATIG3890237415151---------------
SAG500948976------105--------1
SANMIHAIU ALMASULUI2830281211-7--------------
SOMES-ODORHEI4590450951-30--------------
SURDUC5516542867216----2--------1
SAMSUD2253882104-59--1----------1
SARMASAG7046134556167304-2-40--------2
VALCAU DE JOS41523966185---1------------
VARSOLT289913051528-623--------1----
ZALHA254625441-1--------------
ZIMBOR2508241295-----1----------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SIBIU

414756

293282

20139

96882

3037

90

57

407

152

41

6

23

29

116

105

223

15

105

47

SIBIU10965878646520625047262930211692161914737211035224
MEDIAS4805728805756511246775101692410-18288754211
AGNITA10865651349738325--13----136-31
AVRIG79776917247789----12--3411-93
CISNADIE1497987872585890--1-111-1111115-11
COPSA MICA61564222116673722--2-----231--1
DUMBRAVENI84525563104016131934-177------6621
OCNA SIBIULUI481640756305849-------11---2-
TALMACIU9261809598100145--27--1-322-5-
ALTINA38483156662163--2-----------
APOLDU DE JOS2719270784---------------
ARPASU DE JOS24452346954---------------
ATEL48012868571134913--------------
AXENTE SEVER461027654317927-1-1------1---
BAZNA53923624150138023211-1---1-1--1-
BIERTAN42442223185181123---------11---
BARGHIS3843270920385773--1-----------
BLAJEL304722414813214--------------
BRATEIU3252205049111241--------------
BRADENI23911621119488157-51-----------
BRUIU21901083251078-31------------
CHIRPAR239011595119135--------------
CARTA146895694948----1---------
CARTISOARA292429057-----12----------
CRISTIAN412916961124148--------------
DARLOS37482441851024198--------------
GURA RAULUI3524347921--24-------------
HOGHILAG28091416521218122---------1----
IACOBENI402821172518806--------------
JINA400940027----------------
LASLEA4785204254261574--------------
LOAMNES5608514827432--------------1
LUDOS21581946-2057--------------
MARPOD1781813294520-1------------
MIERCUREA SIBIULUI6581354722292083----1--1-----7
MERGHINDEAL209289016112264--------------
MICASASA3734309422636053-1------------
MIHAILENI25151536994425--1-----------
MOSNA34731427361705305--------------
NOCRICH4029266419999346---1----------
ORLAT29532894351062---1----2--3-
PAUCA49954316861061--------------
POIANA SIBIULUI324832452---1------------
PORUMBACU DE JOS4957483546470--------1--1--
POPLACA21252125-----------------
RACOVITA331933004213--------------
RAU SADULUI1095106333-22-----------4-
ROSIA527541574103082---1----1-----
RASINARI57745616711135---5----------
SADU2463245217-----1------1-1
SALISTE79376953379331---71-----2-12
SLIMNIC53743463918938----1---------
SEICA MARE69695312468116620-1----1-----1-
SEICA MICA354217412717713--------------
SELIMBAR4794400129761---------1-2---
SURA MARE3582164113189036---1---------1
SURA MICA26421087131437101-4------------
TILISCA2161215512----1---------2
TURNU ROSU325131817555----1-----1--1
TARNAVA34992214127110751--------------
VALEA VIILOR336514201919197--------------
VURPAR2648181748234--------------
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

SUCEAVA

572781

550196

608

2830

203

11568

6

2314

1917

10

-

3

8

38

195

2830

13

24

18

SUCEAVA376973618487335-1282654432--16112201176
CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC150311454928197152-16321----135-11
FALTICENI178391712734311614456---2-1747-32
GURA HUMORULUI9081860718228-24-14712----3-39-12
RADAUTI1858017254243835173-539110---212-74-31
SIRET8018712131120-488-10239--2-4-109-2-
SOLCA46184508667142-12-------9---
VATRA DORNEI1381513196199149-4511933--111-24-2-
ADANCATA77697765---1---1-----1--1
ARBORE67216543-38-139-1-----------
BAIA54025398--22-------------
BALCAUTI40986212--3470--1------4---
BILCA34383436------11---------
BOGDANESTI33993399-----------------
BOROAIA53425341----------------1
BOSANCI54655458-2-3---------2---
BOTOSANA49434939-4---------------
BREAZA21542154-----------------
BRODINA39333279227-599-12-----1112---
BROSTENI63626317412-1-----------1-
BUNESTI32133210---1-2-----------
CACICA43542834220-450-------1-1047---
CALAFINDESTI63965433-1-960--2----------
CAJVANA46504641-9---------------
CIPRIAN PORUMBESCU72367223-11---------11----
CARLIBABA2410177017351-267-4-------1---
CORNU LUNCII64696424-4213-2-------15---
CRUCEA26282600128-1--3----11--2-
DARMANESTI6569635116-209--2----------
DOLHASCA10625106001-23---1----------
DOLHESTI445944572----------------
DORNA-ARINI31233119-4---------------
DORNA CANDRENILOR47344712110-8--1------2---
DORNESTI4015392968-55113------12---
DRAGOIESTI6122611015-3-------2----1
DRAGUSENI38543854-----------------
DUMBRAVENI65166511-----2------11--1
EMIL BODNARAS6956683916-108-1-1---------
FANTANELE492749261----------------
FORASTI60265996--151--14----------
FRASIN597058462109-1-52----112-1-
FRATAUTII NOI57755770-2-3-------------
FRATAUTII VECHI45564554-1----1----------
FRUMOSU32463236-10---------------
FUNDU MOLDOVEI44944457230-4---------1---
GALANESTI42794275-2---1----1------
GRAMESTI39883986-----------1-1---
GRANICESTI490848991--6-2-----------
HORODNIC65176515-1-1-------------
HORODNICENI5343534012---------------
IACOBENI4862467821153-4-12------3---
IPOTESTI4229403021-196-------------
IZVOARELE SUCEVEI23591918---440---------1---
LITENI93939387-----411---------
MARGINEA57345725-8-1-------------
MALINI683768054123---------22---
MANASTIREA HUMORULUI30602529-10-6---------515---
MITOCU DRAGOMIRNEI38063245-8-5--547------1---
MOARA405237981--2--2------2472--
MOLDOVA-SULITA22941874---418--2----------
MOLDOVITA554748431351649-51------12---
MUSENITA37572298---79--1106------274---
OSTRA288728581610-1--1------1---
PANACI25232520-3---------------
PALTINOASA46754607-10---------1-57---
PARTESTII DE JOS3438342012-2---------13---
PATRAUTI33683368-----------------
POIANA STAMPEI2888288034----1----------
POJORATA362635066100-10--1---1--2---
PREUTESTI83208320-----------------
PUTNA35283458158---31----2-4-1-
RADASENI47374737-----------------
RASCA476147592----------------
SADOVA210921045----------------
SALCEA784777913151----1---------
SATU MARE3799365865-127--1------2---
SIMINICEA36133611---1-1-----------
SLATINA51665166-----------------
STRAJA51065103---3-------------
STROIESTI3870386126-----------1---
STULPICANI57955754132-----------8---
SUCEVITA27342714-17-2--1----------
SARU DORNEI3964395831-1------------1
SCHEIA74607386-16-2--1------55---
TODIRESTI64326429-2---1-----------
UDESTI79667917-1442--------11---
ULMA2562464---2092-3-----1-1--1
VADU MOLDOVEI859985962--1-------------
VALEA MOLDOVEI462246191--1--1----------
VAMA564754984124-3-7-------11---
VATRA MOLDOVITEI44674142-23-300--2----------
VERESTI54895487---1-1-----------
VICOVU DE JOS46344633-------1---------
VICOVU DE SUS1051510500-11-4-------------
VOLOVAT53205319-1---------------
VULTURESTI49624958-1-11--1---------
ZAMOSTEA40104008--2--------------
ZVORASTEA73497344-3----------11---
TOTALROMANIMAGHIARIGERMANIROMIUCRAINIENISARBI, CROATI, SLOVENIEVREIRUSI-LIPOVENISLOVACITATARITURCIBULGARICEHIGRECIPOLONEZIARMENIALTENEDECLARATA

TELEORMAN

516222

513926

91

27

1952

16

12

15

37

22

4

6

20

5

13

5

5

10

56

ALEXANDRIA21898209493592021-31--217--22
TURNU MAGURELE2640926195561462426158336422-720
ROSIORI DE VEDE217472117813451554-121--5-415--
VIDELE9249924231----1---1-----1
ZIMNICEA1323113175-149--51----------
BALACI49624961----1------------
BABAITA73317330-----1-----------
BLEJESTI5321531821---------------
BOGDANA57915789-------1--------1
BOTOROAGA99629960-------1--------1
BRAGADIRU67766775--1--------------
BRANCENI40474010--36-------------1
BUJORENI24422414--28--------------
BUJORU29772976----------1------
BUZESCU40623977--81----3--------1
CALINESTI66676666-1---------------
CALMATUIU58175815----------------2
CALMATUIU DE SUS50855084----------------1
CERVENIA479447871----2---2------2
CIOLANESTI65006493--6----1---------
CIUPERCENI34323397--35--------------
CONTESTI47384722--16--------------
COSMESTI37613759-------1--------1
CREVENICU26032603-----------------
CRANGENI67836783-----------------
CRANGU65276527-----------------
DIDESTI25832583-----------------
DOBROTESTI70817080----------------1
DRACSENEI58605860-----------------
DRAGANESTI DE VEDE24372406--31--------------
DRAGANESTI-VLASCA719471901--1--1---------1
FURCULESTI64156414----------------1
FRUMOASA39943994-----------------
GALATENI44504437--13--------------
GRATIA37613754--7--------------
ISLAZ83598359-----------------
IZVOARELE39153915-----------------
LISA39153914----------------1
LITA455545511---1--2--------