1992-01-072002-03-182011-10-20

Romănia

22810035

21680974

20121641

municipiul București

2067545

1926334

1883425

municipiul București

2067545

1926334

1883425

Sectorul 1259902231437225453
Sectorul 2394208360680345370
Sectorul 3407793391235385439
Sectorul 4320325294247287828
Sectorul 5269272272305271575
Sectorul 6416045376430367760

județul Alba

413919

382747

342376

municipiul Alba Iulia

71168

66406

63536

Alba Iulia650915939655722
Bărăbanț214523722521
Micești142016822142
Oarda183020762241
Păclișa682880910

municipiul Aiud

31894

28934

22876

Aiud246192202816657
Aiudul de Sus227624192382
Gămbaș578543473
Măgina628593496
Păgida165126133
Ciumbrud150413651204
Gărbova de Jos464385394
Gărbova de Sus357320245
Gărbovița164143124
Săncrai1023863660
Țifra116149108

municipiul Blaj

22425

20765

20630

Blaj157141356011905
Deleni-Obărșie5415
Flitești442
Izvoarele207822263827
Petrisat316594561
Tiur176517201644
Veza156815761505
Mănărade8659821067
Spătac11099104

municipiul Sebeș

29754

27698

27019

Sebeș232272107720345
Lancrăm148714681521
Petrești412042304176
Răhău920923977

oraș Abrud

6729

6195

5072

Abrud482048193856
Abrud-Sat1355920973
Gura Cornei29126692
Soharu263190151

oraș Baia de Arieș

5061

4669

3461

Baia de Arieș352132922097
Brăzești315276251
Cioara de Sus303260293
Muncelu421400347
Sartăș490433326
Simulești118147

oraș Cămpeni

8878

8080

7221

Cămpeni570452384807
Boncești165151172
Borlești14110071
Botești158139123
Certege977372
Coasta Văscului1339977
Dănduț1168973
Dealu Bistrii12211388
Dealu Capsei318263201
Dric154121100
Fața Abrudului161150126
Florești179173129
Furduiești96155108
Mihoești186197194
Motorăști1089075
Peste Valea Bistrii614131
Poduri152130106
Sorlița352818
Tomușești855844
Valea Bistrii379375356
Valea Caselor14111394
Vărși187184156

oraș Cugir

31877

25977

21376

Cugir287802314018869
Bocșitura872724
Bucuru14110377
Călene12110088
Fețeni1196672
Goașele374731
Mugești152130118
Vinerea244023642097

oraș Ocna Mureș

16256

15503

13036

Ocna Mureș11009102706863
Uioara de Jos13451279960
Uioara de Sus141513593046
Cisteiu de Mureș643710590
Micoșlaca336349291
Războieni-Cetate150815361286

oraș Teiuș

7199

7284

6695

Teiuș620663785920
Beldiu249258230
Căpud369352305
Coșlariu Nou959491
Pețelca280202149

oraș Zlatna

9391

8612

7490

Zlatna444642893724
Botești11310691
Budeni887261
Dealu Roatei49304
Dobrot301911
Dumbrava16169
Feneș11631019910
Galați465393354
Izvoru Ampoiului486373304
Pătrăngeni412379315
Părău Gruiului238235253
Pirita163160155
Podu lui Paul6598110
Runc524217
Ruși664544
Suseni168158137
Trămpoiele593519392
Valea Mică517457391
Văltori261202208

Albac

2403

2220

2089

Albac524509517
Bărăști209159169
Budăiești115116122
Cionești119108103
Costești15011579
Dealu Lămășoi263241225
Deve444430
După Pleșe174146129
Fața318262250
Pleșești7110483
Potionci888465
Rogoz112146153
Roșești655038
Rusești716869
Sohodol372727
Tamborești434130

Almașu Mare

2144

1690

1289

Almașu Mare890669394
Almașu de Mijloc238220159
Brădet602883
Cheile Cibului574520
Cib401332277
Glod271223215
Nădăștia227173141

Arieșeni

2017

1921

1765

Arieșeni10498137
Avrămești565041
Bubești9495101
Casa de Piatră635555
Cobleș240213201
Dealu Bajului178169148
Fața Cristesei211210178
Fața Lăpușului144138124
Galbena204211189
Hodobana695548
Izlaz143145123
Păntești124117100
Pătrăhăițești837256
Poienița677265
Ravicești342321
Sturu756452
Ștei-Arieșeni919796
Vanvucești373730

Avram Iancu

2217

1865

1636

Avram Iancu177148104
Achimețești303627
Avrămești342519
Bădăi363018
Boldești14109
Călugărești11310382
Căsoaia463834
Căndești302914
Cărăști383025
Cărțulești515346
Cocești938181
Cocoșești29113
Coroiești625945
Dealu Crișului975
Dolești11811596
Dumăcești565742
Gojeiești624030
Helerești616866
Incești745871
Jojei483838
Mărtești676146
Orgești755149
Pătruțești656447
Plai754030
Pușelești21155
Șoicești503938
Ștertești1387
Tărsa358333353
Tărsa-Plai333120
Valea Maciului2098
Valea Uțului532637
Verdești1006259
Vidrișoara1069082

Berghin

2260

2169

1893

Berghin652743732
Ghirbom696649505
Henig503394310
Straja409383346

Bistra

5361

5066

4540

Bistra159719551988
Aronești12139
Bălești383623
Bălești-Cătun858269
Bărlești815938
Cheleteni301213
Ciuldești284269256
Crețești220215188
Dealu Muntelui2659877
Dămbureni706848
Durăști847342
Gănești15010372
Gărde437399360
Hodișești322326296
Hudricești14512298
Lipaia198156135
Lunca Largă125123108
Lunca Merilor154153142
Mihăiești574647
Nămaș736952
Novăcești524122
Perjești21158
Poiana1168463
Poiu632516
Rătitiș1209377
Runcuri201713
Sălăgești484818
Ștefanca523828
Tolăcești562016
Tomnatec201710
Trișorești15410587
Țărănești507655
Vărși-Rontu33307
Vărșii Mari191210
Vărșii Mici1106849

Blandiana

1252

1187

923

Blandiana673696543
Acmariu503444347
Ibru93-
Poieni1696
Răcătău513527

Bucerdea Grănoasă

2298

2300

2235

Bucerdea Grănoasă219822352212
Cornu33218
Pădure422511
Pănca25194

Bucium

2115

1792

1454

Bucium11911599
Anghelești916340
Bisericani393022
Bucium-Sat204185177
Cerbu126121107
Ciuculești685770
Coleșeni796959
Dogărești211518
Ferești453731
Florești272518
Gura Izbitei352017
Helești343126
Izbicioara221510
Izbita736151
Jurcuiești1086
Lupulești453836
Măgura332719
Muntari1133
Petreni1062
Poiana353319
Poieni143141103
Stălnișoara282319
Valea Abruzel14612288
Valea Albă11710674
Valea Cerbului898259
Valea Negrilesii1338464
Valea Poienii474840
Valea Șesii219174134
Văleni211513
Vălcea453830

Călnic

1724

1753

1681

Călnic120913281326
Deal515425355

Cenade

1133

1015

943

Cenade10991005933
Capu Dealului1132
Gorgan2378

Cergău

1794

1747

1490

Cergău Mare10371052962
Cergău Mic382370300
Lupu375325228

Ceru-Băcăinți

494

376

269

Ceru-Băcăinți889460
Bolovănești262520
Bulbuc51279
Cucuta684347
Curpeni544735
Dumbrăvița564437
Făntănele45218
Groși473729
Valea Mare423019
Viezuri1785

Cetatea de Baltă

3423

3217

2930

Cetatea de Baltă203120051800
Crăciunelu de Sus259179119
Săntămărie348314271
Tătărlaua785719740

Ciugud

2583

2664

3048

Ciugud423469542
Drămbar372384401
Hăpria507486581
Limba (Dumbrava)290309359
Șeușa606639764
Teleac385377401

Ciuruleasa

1599

1368

1197

Ciuruleasa618551535
Bidigești374632
Bodrești573126
Boglești15611784
Buninginea143140126
Ghedulești1008068
Mătișești179150136
Morărești197160112
Vulcan1129378

Crăciunelu de Jos

2028

2092

1954

Crăciunelu de Jos202820921954

Cricău

2008

2097

1912

Cricău119112901198
Craiva376373332
Tibru441434382

Cut

1391

1254

1075

Cut139112541075

Daia Romănă

3080

3109

2773

Daia Romănă308031092773

Doștat

1018

1072

956

Doștat623607483
Boz371445462
Dealul Doștatului242011

Fărău

2245

1909

1569

Fărău736599509
Heria383344269
Medveș263220199
Sănbenedic373356267
Șilea490390325

Galda de Jos

4863

4882

4516

Galda de Jos188520322006
Benic508524480
Cetea559488422
Galda de Sus467449388
Lupșeni543723
Măgura563220
Mesentea216220211
Oiejdea886905806
Poaiana Galdei174158135
Răicani463121
Zăgriș1264

Gărbova

2067

2059

2050

Gărbova146014881496
Cărpiniș334292260
Reciu273279294

Gărda de Sus

2130

1865

1714

Gărda de Sus431361391
Biharia12411387
Dealu Frumos1037376
Dealu Ordăncușii292322
Dobrești676458
Ghețari126116118
Gărda Seacă149148149
Hanășești1129676
Huzărești11111377
Izvoarele696047
Munună929080
Ocoale310277264
Plai150131109
Pliști381813
Scoarța281925
Snide1209669
Sucești716753

Hopărta

1558

1372

1152

Hopărta407345264
Silivaș218255329
Șpălnaca329263167
Turdaș361275213
Vama Seacă243234179

Horea

2336

2371

2143

Horea293344350
Baba454044
Butești887875
Dărlești378358333
Fericet204186146
Giurgiuț1049685
Măncești877667
Mătișești464504454
Niculești515951
Pătrușești190195177
Petreasa697252
Preluca959275
Teiu788277
Trifești10810595
Zănzești828462

Ighiu

6401

6432

6283

Ighiu117212441266
Bucerdea Vinoasă1091957873
Ighiel1055994930
Șard186121172208
Țelna122211201006

Întregalde

1093

877

577

Întregalde1249459
Dealu Geoagiului1128256
Ghioncani13010461
Iliești312014
Ivăniș1169761
Mărinești28229
Modolești16012988
Necrilești215188137
Popești201211
Sfărcea886344
Tecșești696637

Jidvei

5354

5244

4617

Jidvei126512151113
Bălcaciu110312511062
Căpălna de Jos913803714
Feisa1026931740
Veseuș10471044988

Livezile

1973

1526

1192

Livezile843726634
Izvoarele337194137
Poiana Aiudului515409298
Vălișoara278197123

Lopadea Nouă

3429

3001

2759

Lopadea Nouă113210531006
Asinip230156121
Beța549469398
Băgău623569539
Cicărd7--
Ciuguzel749655631
Ocnișoara513726
Odverem886238

Lunca Mureșului

2647

2669

2404

Lunca Mureșului210521151951
Gura Arieșului542554453

Lupșa

4020

3867

3052

Lupșa767754624
Bărdești21125
Bărzan484531
Curmătură513929
După Deal926222
Geamăna71-
Hădărău364359311
Holobani23179
Lazuri350302206
Lunca131115110
Mănăstire859476
Mărgaia1083
Mușca583661531
Pițiga206188131
Părău-Cărbunări453423
Poșogani806145
Șasa25172
Trifești1996
Valea Holhorii403521
Valea Lupșii737767655
Valea Șesii816344
Văi168151127
Vința877341

Meteș

3318

3181

2860

Meteș444417348
Ampoița700689665
Isca161814
Lunca Ampoiței186168156
Lunca Meteșului13010799
Pădurea665526
Poiana Ampoiului337321281
Poiana Ursului241610
Presaca Ampoiului464415377
Remetea262617
Tăuți638665588
Văleni287284279

Mihalț

3872

3679

3051

Mihalț239223472013
Cistei671638523
Obreja809686511
Zărieș-84

Mirăslău

2495

2334

1985

Mirăslău924908813
Cicău260200137
Decea727747681
Lopadea Veche417340267
Ormeniș12711881
Rachiș40216

Mogoș

1534

1114

731

Mogoș15810990
Bărbești493720
Bărlești14913081
Bărlești-Cătun352713
Bărzogani454122
Bocești37197
Bogdănești211710
Butești543517
Cojocani725927
Cristești906740
Mămăligani604931
Negrești22169
Oncești60304
Poienile-Mogoș183132102
Tomești361911
Valea Barnii1377665
Valea Bărluțești484127
Valea Cocești383937
Valea Giogești604130
Valea Mlacii1117849
Valea Țupilor695239

Noșlac

2157

2035

1661

Noșlac884918749
Căptălan396378302
Copand234197155
Găbud335271258
Stăna de Mureș217255187
Valea Ciuciului911610

Ocoliș

999

846

616

Ocoliș519463341
Lunca Largă1168867
Runc203167136
Vidolm16112872

Ohaba

1155

920

757

Ohaba706563481
Colibi936444
Măghierat12811
Secășel344285221

Pianu

3552

3390

3082

Pianu de Sus170615881486
Pianu de Jos114211431032
Plaiuri998341
Purcăreți385333300
Strungari220243223

Poiana Vadului

1466

1304

1139

Poiana Vadului190213176
Costești201201173
Duduieni1259895
Făgetu de Jos1199579
Făgetu de Sus177191168
Hănășești1169384
Lupăiești483127
Morcănești463534
Păștești182153128
Petelei967962
Stănești166115113

Ponor

886

697

540

Ponor158149157
După Deal12510768
Geogel234149116
Măcărești624833
Valea Bucurului786841
Vale în Jos229176125

Poșaga

1618

1383

1048

Poșaga de Jos542486372
Corțești321810
Incești3--
Lunca255208157
Orăști162126106
Poșaga de Sus268245179
Săgagea356300224

Rădești

1459

1398

1200

Rădești724719628
Leorinț359320292
Meșcreac277277231
Șoimuș998249

Rimetea

1393

1213

1126

Rimetea640602584
Colțești753611542

Rămeț

970

751

574

Rămeț636453
Boțani8108
Brădești614937
Cheia1754
Cotorăști13910765
Florești533423
Olteni412615
Valea Făgetului644837
Valea Inzelului1178761
Valea Mănăstirii158172166
Valea Poienii935439
Valea Uzei1045942
Vlădești523624

Roșia Montană

4146

3872

2656

Roșia Montană15561369618
Bălmoșești4110344
Blidești1033319
Bunta41386
Cărpiniș401417390
Coasta Henții141113105
Corna358343138
Curături245197169
Dăroaia402481570
Gărda-Bărbulești10710690
Gura Roșiei10610496
Iacobești545643
Ignățești1029878
Șoal1198873
Țarina17216988
Vărtop198157129

Roșia de Secaș

1783

1696

1542

Roșia de Secaș851781734
Tău582536442
Ungurei350379366

Sălciua

1939

1785

1428

Sălciua de Jos689684584
Dealu Caselor13211370
Dumești1118158
Sălciua de Sus627585475
Sub Piatră192180140
Valea Largă188142101

Săliștea

2374

2374

2197

Săliștea127212431202
Mărgineni1007763
Săliștea-Deal255309276
Tărtăria747745656

Săsciori

5944

5954

5757

Săsciori150514711287
Căpălna942893842
Dumbrava116103122
Laz466422385
Loman617604578
Pleși15013297
Răchita737802959
Sebeșel109412331255
Tonea317294232

Scărișoara

2187

1850

1661

Scărișoara791734718
Bărlești413222
Botești241922
Fața-Lăzești1189674
Florești643736
Lăzești11710682
Lespezea11910371
Maței685038
Negești183151129
Prelucă1007872
Runc194167133
Sfoartea10710277
Știuleți219145171
Trăncești423016

Săncel

2908

2790

2411

Săncel174516681418
Iclod447409388
Pănade716713605

Săntimbru

2661

2740

2723

Săntimbru115012231273
Coșlariu409397394
Dumitra138107104
Galtiu403462441
Totoi561551511

Sohodol

2371

2085

1729

Sohodol225236227
Băzești634327
Bilănești144154113
Bobărești575246
Brădeana196180162
Burzonești687878
Deoncești452228
Dilimani604543
Furduiești582913
Gura Sohodol202222181
Hoancă1018878
Joldișești18142
Lazuri174132133
Lehești775332
Luminești12012082
Medrești64-
Morărești554743
Munești573422
Năpăiești544132
Nelegești443021
Nicorești576143
Peleș745351
Poiana211216
Robești201810
Sicoiești403634
Surdești524435
Sebișești767246
Șimocești684629
Țoci1482
Valea Verde312312
Vlădoșești948888

Stremț

2930

2822

2418

Stremț143914841303
Fața Pietrii1119563
Geoagiu de Sus897792725
Geomal483451327

Șibot

2564

2480

2236

Șibot134413171256
Balomiru de Cămp638636527
Băcăinți322318266
Sărăcsău260209187

Șona

4647

4514

4067

Șona97911221025
Alecuș285171112
Biia141412631132
Doptău---
Lunca Tărnavei458473407
Sănmiclăuș147214511381
Valea Sasului393410

Șpring

2704

2536

2420

Șpring607807737
Carpen22753
Carpenii de Sus4--
Cunța597609576
Drașov573503515
Vingard696612589

Șugag

4258

3239

2726

Șugag131712791143
Arți456307217
Bărsana302206144
Dobra1096525503
Jidoștina1388461
Mărtinie536548542
Tău Bistra413290116

Unirea

5723

5506

4796

Unirea392439133414
Ciugudu de Jos422377355
Ciugudu de Sus296197158
Dumbrava387363402
Inoc271273193
Măhăceni423383274

Vadu Moților

1634

1558

1348

Vadu Moților193203192
Bodești162154121
Burzești494331
Dealu Frumos271275231
Lăzești564528
Necșești221202173
Poduri-Bricești162160128
Popeștii de Jos110111127
Popeștii de Sus159144124
Tomuțești13111996
Toțești484640
Văltori725657

Valea Lungă

3506

3271

2907

Valea Lungă185819011719
Făget955834
Glogoveț226201162
Lodroman274237210
Lunca553476459
Tăuni500398323

Vidra

2444

1964

1691

Vidra655143
Băi33107
Bobărești786973
Bogdănești644235
Bordeștii Poieni121-
Culdești917666
Dealu Goiești897378
Dos898266
Dosu Luncii562820
Dosu Văsești15118
Drăgoiești-Luncă1099678
Ficărești625339
Gligorești402516
Goiești826879
Haiducești108109101
Hărăști9--
Hoancă2285
Jeflești342422
Lunca625048
Lunca Bisericii787045
Lunca de Jos313439
Lunca Goiești755454
Lunca Vesești858281
Modolești342121
Nemeși857463
Oidești777967
Pitărcești423618
Pleșcuța13710287
Poieni15--
Ponorel525671
Puiulețești766754
Runc875940
Segaj432612
Urdeș452217
Valea Morii184147112
Văsești534229
Vălcăneasa574738
Vălcești1383
Vărtănești556256

Vințu de Jos

5232

5295

4801

Vințu de Jos302932783113
Ciocașu25184
Cămpu Goblii140137121
Crișeni685827
Dealu Ferului534836
Gura Cuțului504826
Hațegana483120
Inuri15912145
Laz23139
Mătăcina2293
Mereteu201192162
Părău lui Mihai127111125
Poienița483123
Stăuini68548
Valea Goblii1099792
Valea lui Mihai524044
Valea Vințului546511458
Vurpăr464498485

județul Arad

487617

461791

430629

municipiul Arad

190114

172827

159074

Arad190114172827159074

oraș Chișineu-Criș

9021

8343

7987

Chisineu-Cris715665566194
Nădab186517871793

oraș Curtici

8146

8043

7453

Curtici814680437453

oraș Ineu

10915

10207

9260

Ineu994293128377
Mocrea973895883

oraș Lipova

12059

11236

10313

Lipova882979207292
Radna243522872082
Șoimoș7951029939

oraș Nădlac

8458

8144

7398

Nădlac845881447398

oraș Pecica

12930

13024

12762

Pecica114721145211266
Bodrogu Vechi17134
Sederhat277308311
Turnu116412511181

oraș Păncota

7446

7186

6946

Păncota598958045526
Măderat145713821420

oraș Săntana

12125

12936

11428

Săntana108771161710134
Caporal Alexa124813191294

oraș Sebiș

6993

6327

5979

Sebiș594353435083
Donceni192186159
Prunișor619596543
Sălăjeni239202194

Almaș

3119

3009

2532

Almaș166215761377
Cil661674530
Joia Mare218207191
Rădești578552434

Apateu

3960

3684

3176

Apateu253624262098
Berechiu991913799
Moțiori433345279

Archiș

1905

1699

1515

Archiș488425355
Bărzești193183184
Groșeni982877779
Nermiș242214197

Bata

1251

1226

1088

Bata477522427
Bacău de Mijloc237200187
Bulci162143109
Țela375361365

Beliu

3542

3320

3057

Beliu199918571725
Benești13311899
Bochia1088766
Secaci228200149
Tăgădău569539525
Vasile Goldiș (Lunca Teuzului)505519493

Birchiș

2106

2044

1854

Birchiș752729690
Căpălnaș10241000893
Ostrov264248218
Virismort666753

Bărsa

2101

1920

1791

Bărsa10771008909
Aldești630548491
Hodiș226199199
Voivodeni168165192

Bărzava

3279

3019

2707

Bărzava1063974985
Bătuța949672
Căpruța348314286
Dumbrăvița385349300
Groșii Noi346301244
Lalașinț519428352
Monoroștia292334283
Slatina de Mureș232223185

Bocsig

3886

3553

3231

Bocsig258023392173
Mănerău452404378
Răpsig854810680

Brazii

1508

1417

1155

Brazii12910681
Buceava-Șoimuș256237169
Iacobini277235183
Mădrigești331325271
Secaș515514451

Buteni

3702

3472

3403

Buteni220121352183
Berindia253221231
Cuied884776672
Păulian (Livada)364340317

Cărand

1395

1320

1036

Cărand801763593
Seliștea594557443

Cermei

3029

2856

2722

Cermei191418241690
Avram Iancu13210197
Șomoșcheș983931935

Chisindia

1880

1580

1340

Chisindia11581002892
Păiușeni574488381
Văsoaia1489067

Conop

2478

2342

2258

Conop581584596
Belotinț385358310
Chelmac459380351
Milova560520579
Odvoș493500422

Covăsinț

2595

2659

2573

Covăsinț259526592573

Craiva

3492

3118

2880

Craiva636634585
Chișlaca703733699
Ciuntești234187155
Coroi203134163
Mărăuș349327314
Rogoz de Beliu213183159
Stoinești219185173
Susag512388347
Șiad334292251
Tălmaci895534

Dezna

1736

1523

1198

Dezna975910743
Buhani215207176
Laz1146248
Neagra20315491
Slatina de Criș229190140

Dieci

1883

1754

1490

Dieci880794726
Cociuba1742216
Crocna555508384
Revetiș188348309
Roșia868255

Dorobanți

1841

1679

1635

Dorobanți184116791635

Făntănele

3089

3186

3090

Făntănele218622242141
Tisa Nouă903962949

Felnac

2740

2859

2931

Felnac249626202699
Călugăreni244239232

Frumușeni

2456

2506

2543

Frumușeni157015631614
Aluniș886943929

Ghioroc

4210

4065

3790

Ghioroc186718011653
Cuvin157915451483
Miniș764719654

Grăniceri

2462

2596

2254

Grăniceri128513621260
Șiclău11771234994

Gurahonț

4895

4506

3973

Gurahonț216020201802
Bonțești703673660
Dulcele12310074
Feniș214173120
Honțișor373372326
Iosaș273266239
Mustești1059944
Pescari357300296
Valea Mare13410482
Zimbru453399330

Hălmagiu

4081

3562

2852

Hălmagiu12001152987
Bănești306265228
Bodești241185131
Brusturi605515387
Cristești137128103
Ionești242195158
Leasa356278206
Leștioara926342
Poienari270253198
Tisa338270202
Țărmure294258210

Hălmăgel

1979

1656

1305

Hălmăgel727624475
Luncșoara644536400
Sărbi200152141
Tărnăvița255219184
Țohești153125105

Hășmaș

1588

1460

1300

Hășmaș583489444
Agrișu Mic242203172
Botfei261264280
Clit989570
Comănești141128105
Urvișu de Beliu263281229

Ignești

858

822

679

Ignești273276261
Minead149135103
Nădălbești153144111
Susani283267204

Iratoșu

2637

2361

2395

Iratoșu205318851803
Variașu Mare447371459
Variașu Mic137105133

Livada

2756

2892

2960

Livada132813691422
Sănleani142815231538

Macea

5715

6169

5762

Macea394839693874
Sănmartin176722001888

Mișca

3510

3546

3733

Mișca116512091305
Satu Nou898857834
Vănători118012581410
Zerindu Mic267222184

Moneasa

1291

1056

864

Moneasa964784636
Rănușa327272228

Olari

2011

1942

1937

Olari159814941551
Sintea Mică413448386

Păuliș

4220

4148

4120

Păuliș181217781751
Barațca309222223
Cladova389362306
Sămbăteni171017861840

Peregu Mare

2058

1800

1625

Peregu Mare1011901785
Peregu Mic1047899840

Petriș

2020

1871

1525

Petriș702634513
Corbești248251196
Ilteu346323261
Obărșia165148117
Roșia Nouă417369317
Seliște142146121

Pilu

1861

1976

2060

Pilu99410311106
Vărșand867945954

Pleșcuța

1796

1498

1219

Pleșcuța349303224
Aciuța295255215
Budești593724
Dumbrava1479768
Gura Văii223193161
Rostoci158140132
Tălagiu565473395

Săvărșin

3600

3290

2890

Săvărșin149014701379
Căprioara380354286
Cuiaș929263
Hălăliș16212895
Părnești274216167
Temeșești173146131
Toc501434393
Troaș258206176
Valea Mare270244200

Secusigiu

5631

5838

5509

Secusigiu213522122142
Munar539502490
Satu Mare10051024840
Sănpetru German195221002037

Seleuș

3328

3189

3044

Seleuș213819871867
Iermata483462435
Moroda707740742

Semlac

3787

3787

3667

Semlac378737873667

Sintea Mare

3594

3669

3742

Sintea Mare116412471260
Adea102510191103
Țipar140514031379

Socodor

2322

2285

2367

Socodor232222852367

Șagu

3858

3862

3776

Șagu203320232006
Cruceni613621575
Firiteaz455444430
Fiscut527548581
Hunedoara Timișană230226184

Șeitin

2713

2996

2936

Șeitin271329962936

Șepreuș

2759

2472

2481

Șepreuș275924722481

Șicula

4974

4591

4301

Șicula259224032218
Chereluș1032973949
Gurba135012151134

Șilindia

1031

959

904

Șilindia489471466
Camna997645
Iercoșeni715861
Luguzău158129123
Satu Mic214225209

Șimand

4049

4144

3982

Șimand404941443982

Șiria

8057

8140

8103

Șiria503050075040
Galșa199321742178
Măsca1034959885

Șiștarovăț

398

383

358

Șiștarovăț314298259
Cuveșdia575786
Labașinț15229
Varnița1264

Șofronea

2551

2566

2575

Șofronea192519551880
Sănpaul626611695

Tauț

2489

2177

1779

Tauț972872756
Minișel274201163
Minișu de Sus21613071
Nadăș1027974789

Tărnova

6144

6240

5935

Tărnova188818681667
Agrișu Mare101311141169
Arăneag467455373
Chier113011951216
Drauț1100917817
Dud546691693

Ususău (Dorgoș)

1411

1388

1392

Ususău533590666
Bruznic214175145
Dorgoș244237251
Pătărș 1088167
Zăbalț312305263

Vărădia de Mureș

2279

2112

1755

Vărădia de Mureș768721558
Baia175140123
Julița476467392
Lupești365340273
Nicolae Bălcescu316284247
Stejar179160162

Vinga

6418

6388

6150

Vinga413242184063
Mailat11331084988
Mănăștur115310861099

Vărfurile

3738

3298

2715

Vărfurile950881752
Avram Iancu883756634
Groși14613191
Lazuri540464392
Măgulicea359336269
Mermești242221175
Poiana249213168
Vidra369296234

Vladimirescu

9764

10649

10710

Vladimirescu555963556445
Cicir894924941
Horia220522782117
Măndruloc110610921207

Zăbrani

4373

4472

4251

Zăbrani214622992165
Chesinț120711841160
Neudorf1020989926

Zădăreni

2248

2323

2495

Zădăreni203221042249
Bodrogu Nou216219246

Zărand

2733

2674

2677

Zărand149414291405
Cintei123912451272

Zerind

1679

1466

1320

Zerind1013898829
Iermata Neagră666568491

Zimandu Nou

4561

4489

4657

Zimandu Nou153515091575
Andrei Șaguna182417961452
Zimandcuz120211841630

județul Argeș

681206

652625

612431

municipiul Pitești

179337

168458

155383

Pitești179337168458155383

municipiul Cămpulung

44125

38209

31767

Cămpulung435523780231273
Valea Rumăneștilor573407494

municipiul Curtea de Argeș

35824

32510

27359

Curtea de Argeș351073170526572
Noapteș717805787

oraș Costești

12040

10868

10375

Costești927084408005
Broșteni670629476
Lăceni260195355
Părvu Roșu776673643
Podu Broșteni568498485
Smei199170159
Stărci297263252

oraș Mioveni

33897

35801

31998

Mioveni290623067426907
Clucereasa288319354
Colibași192819691899
Făgetu102311181119
Racovița159617211719

oraș Ștefănești

11676

12983

14541

Ștefănești279327181911
Enculești548560529
Golești107312251263
Izvorani791829939
Ștefăneștii Noi273828003809
Valea Mare-Podgoria310241844318
Viișoara631667719
Zăvoi--1053

oraș Topoloveni

9458

10595

10219

Topoloveni820890098802
Boțărcani301410361
Crintești355471394
Gorănești219289244
Țigănești375416418

Albeștii de Argeș

5837

5896

5456

Albeștii Pămănteni160917091650
Albeștii Ungureni225122422079
Brătești537495307
Doblea263244300
Dobrotu1021998889
Dumirești91159185
Florieni654946

Albeștii de Muscel

1778

1708

1578

Albești124412161106
Căndești534492472

Albota

3801

3895

3842

Albota154917461865
Cerbu737724727
Frătești788164
Gura Văii360257175
Mareș107710871011

Aninoasa

3408

3364

3299

Aninoasa109510941106
Broșteni414766407
Slănic11147751166
Valea Siliștii785729620

Arefu

3306

2786

2405

Căpățănenii Pămănteni702696586
Arefu192814731291
Căpățănenii Ungureni676617528

Bascov

7941

8876

10218

Bascov412043964653
Brăileni439480578
Glămbocu6587441041
Mica549601619
Prislopu Mic280325355
Schiau560622838
Uiasca5718591226
Valea Ursului764849908

Băbana

2790

2829

2820

Băbana767763804
Băjănești503726
Ciobănești622706709
Cotmenița335329339
Groși460454396
Lupueni198164171
Slătioarele358376375

Băiculești

6373

6312

5826

Băiculești551582554
Alunișu338241182
Anghinești298291284
Argeșani485502479
Mănicești508562572
Stejari190169186
Tutana174017151562
Valea Brazilor654631555
Valea lui Enache683670588
Zigoneni926949864

Bălilești

4441

4418

4105

Bălilești480506509
Băjești126011681103
Golești323291263
Poienița855875807
Priboaia414480491
Ulita433424377
Valea Mare-Bratia676674555

Beleți-Negrești

2062

1974

1941

Zgripcești627597537
Beleți681681696
Lențea342304292
Negrești412392416

Berevoești

3501

3429

3372

Berevoești234021932018
Bratia166148125
Gămăcești8659911165
Oțelu1309764

Bărla

6174

5855

5142

Bărla11781146996
Afrimești299283258
Bădești352412386
Brabeți190171137
Ciocești527476391
Malu385388341
Măndra553524485
Mozăcenii-Vale11461057992
Podișoru384342296
Șelăreasca233207162
Urlueni850779659
Zuvelcați777039

Bogați

5406

4981

4636

Bogați205118581725
Bărloi330323295
Bujoi472443402
Chițești383330307
Dumbrava25244
Glămbocel208219208
Glămbocelu828782740
Suseni11091002955

Boteni

2997

2739

2495

Boteni197518011653
Balabani320254208
Lunca594578544
Mușcel10810690

Boțești

1469

1345

1207

Boțești994949885
Moșteni-Greci475396322

Bradu

4722

5140

7130

Bradu341635614021
Geamăna130615793109

Brăduleț

2384

2149

1867

Brăduleț498462382
Alunișu232517
Brădetu589472392
Cosaci180175169
Galeșu561513475
Piatra869076
Slămnești162140127
Uleni168176142
Ungureni1179687

Budeasa

3786

3838

4004

Budeasa Mare6367521169
Budeasa Mică726758803
Calotești685690693
Gălășești10281033696
Rogojina335260204
Valea Mărului376345439

Bughea de Jos

3068

2989

2862

Bughea de Jos306829892862

Bughea de Sus

2849

2845

2997

Bughea de Sus284928452997

Buzoești

6744

6306

5975

Vulpești998967903
Bujoreni233218180
Buzoești561491465
Cornățel11121107999
Curteanca416378344
Ionești764744706
Podeni475377356
Redea223235
Șerboeni161915061484
Tomșanca422397411
Vlăduța1228992

Căldăraru

3258

2984

2562

Căldăraru11491081945
Burdea844744637
Strămbeni12651159980

Călinești

10528

10527

10872

Vrănești121812351241
Călinești193219462007
Ciocănești863919995
Cărstieni818794775
Glodu382358349
Gorganu10871012971
Radu Negru632629632
Răncăciov406387402
Udeni-Zăvoi560591674
Urlucea797726683
Valea Corbului7649041139
Văleni-Podgoria106910261004

Căteasca

3744

3751

4006

Căteasca700650641
Catanele410465549
Cireșu709734779
Coșeri382320323
Gruiu747717711
Recea237332433
Siliștea559533570

Cepari

2662

2485

2289

Ceparii Pămănteni614611564
Cărpeniș596587540
Ceparii Ungureni420387381
Morăști274233193
Șendrulești206179157
Urluiești364313299
Valea Măgurei163153143
Zamfirești252212

Cetățeni

3208

3073

3057

Cetățeni161914311280
Lăicăi957833797
Valea Cetățuia632809980

Cicănești

2446

2276

2107

Cicănești582557506
Bărăști10991016955
Mioarele218215190
Urechești547488456

Ciofrăngeni

2813

2662

2326

Ciofrăngeni119711991046
Burluși400363340
Lacurile761707634
Piatra232192156
Schitu-Matei223201150

Ciomăgești

1612

1362

1172

Răduțești145131104
Beculești254253209
Bratia342715
Ciomăgești1047367
Cungrea267209212
Dogari330287244
Fedeleșoiu1139465
Giuclani210178141
Păunești155110115

Cocu

3157

2684

2420

Răchițele de Jos568481405
Bărbătești737659588
Cocu169133123
Crucișoara342308309
Făcălețești284252270
Greabănu11892119
Popești400308224
Răchițele de Sus539451382

Corbeni

5686

5656

5384

Corbeni499488472
Berindești393362339
Bucșenești1058940800
Oeștii Pămănteni139613761448
Oeștii Ungureni9171007955
Poienari581565509
Rotunda679775739
Turburea163143122

Corbi

4809

4395

3784

Corbi184716741453
Corbșori995934771
Jgheaburi509506433
Poduri397367332
Poienărei177143103
Stănești884771692

Coșești

5491

5484

5358

Coșești111411131024
Jupănești102210611123
Lăpușani341358377
Leicești10281025954
Păcioiu724753730
Petrești1014945864
Priseaca248229286

Cotmeana

2428

2349

2148

Cotmeana708694695
Bascovele177149104
Bunești798795
Costești787772
Dealu Pădurii181165137
Drăgolești704544
Lintești154155118
Negești768176
Pielești205189150
Săndulești403143
Spiridoni133123107
Ursoaia318358333
Vărloveni856449
Zamfirești124131125

Cuca

2516

2347

2108

Cuca471435378
Bălțata453827
Bărbălani727875
Cărcești335288263
Cotu148117103
Crivățu1049768
Lăunele de Sus222202181
Măcăi12410596
Mănești494949
Sinești387391386
Stănicei485356
Teodorești341324281
Valea Cucii118118107
Vonigeasa525238

Davidești

2688

2852

3111

Davidești675656647
Conțești146416251860
Voroveni549571604

Dămbovicioara

1286

1066

943

Dămbovicioara476377298
Ciocanu189135100
Podu Dămboviței621554545

Dărmănești

3750

3704

3513

Dărmănești10391019965
Negreni666652624
Piscani855932898
Valea Nandrii861742703
Valea Rizii329359323

Dobrești

1928

1844

1808

Dobrești1082976939
Furești846868869

Domnești

3325

3206

3201

Domnești332532063201

Dragoslavele

2911

2549

2613

Dragoslavele248020031961
Valea Hotarului431546652

Drăganu

2048

1986

2026

Drăganu-Olteni632601610
Băcești325317302
Dumbrăvești549519541
Prislopu Mare542549573

Godeni

3620

3377

3037

Godeni11841086965
Bordeieni7--
Capu Piscului113911171043
Cotești860809694
Malu430365335

Hărsești

3012

2874

2480

Hărsești205619651699
Ciobani482450397
Martalogi474459384

Hărtiești

1982

2110

2165

Hărtiești934985922
Dealu407376364
Lespezi317422547
Lucieni324327332

Izvoru

2940

2662

2292

Izvoru294026622292

Leordeni

6245

6089

5994

Leordeni157713601510
Băila353331294
Baloteasca180162153
Băntău777348
Budișteni309437299
Ciolcești163157155
Ciulnița104910621040
Cărciumărești265300235
Cotu Malului208294357
Glămbocata443432454
Glămbocata-Deal613542542
Glodu290262261
Moara Mocanului188187188
Schitu Scoicești530490458

Lerești

5397

5024

4632

Lerești300628882550
Pojorăta496408459
Voinești189517281623

Lunca Corbului

3825

3385

2954

Lunca Corbului812730656
Bumbueni169144123
Catane594488420
Ciești379359279
Lăngești431397380
Mărghia de Jos386342286
Mărghia de Sus342282269
Pădureți478455375
Silișteni234188166

Mălureni

4944

4835

4825

Mălureni147213541321
Bunești777728759
Păuleasca623797971
Toplița10881002807
Zărnești984954967

Mărăcineni

4288

4528

5193

Mărăcineni278729093228
Argeșelu150116191965

Merișani

4171

4428

4569

Merișani777800802
Borlești558596602
Brăteasca15810985
Capu Piscului88118146
Crămpotani579631613
Dobrogostea744775812
Malu Vănăt469708770
Vărzaru445467473
Vălcelele353224266

Micești

3676

4099

4388

Micești143715871673
Brănzari758154
Păuleasca6868541011
Purcăreni147815771650

Mihăești

5762

5882

5909

Mihăești116612631367
Drăghici118411721034
Furnicoși802836891
Rudeni581691843
Valea Bradului249273280
Valea Popii11231000897
Văcarea657647597

Mioarele

2021

1812

1624

Mățău1105992873
Aluniș671
Chilii147116103
Cocenești259228241
Suslănești504469406

Miroși

3127

2830

2544

Miroși191916871513
Surdulești120811431031

Morărești

2296

2200

2105

Morărești670646682
Dealu Obejdeanului137135129
Dedulești412459434
Luminile296273221
Măncioiu314292245
Săpunari467395394

Moșoaia

3926

4313

5693

Moșoaia105411631260
Bătrăni222229246
Ciocănăi585593669
Dealu Viilor337358340
Hințești591585732
Lăzărești208174209
Smeura92912112237

Mozăceni

2998

2718

2242

Mozăceni180516411362
Babaroaga890836705
Zidurile303241175

Mușătești

4560

4214

3870

Vălsănești496431403
Bolovănești531
Costești-Vălsan804675616
Mușătești709669889
Prosia566959
Robaia800773455
Stroești119011641095
Valea Faurului191165171
Valea lui Maș14611773
Valea Muscelului163148108

Negrași

3098

2819

2387

Negrași11191048890
Bărlogu11931105948
Buta277258198
Mozacu509408351

Nucșoara

1880

1720

1442

Nucșoara524460377
Gruiu208145108
Sboghițești549543433
Slatina599572524

Oarja

2739

2888

2948

Oarja210622552341
Ceaușești633633607

Pietroșani

6130

5943

5702

Pietroșani150414441370
Bădești153015411569
Gănești737712685
Retevoiești186017841657
Vărzăroaia499462421

Poiana Lacului

6880

6781

6642

Poiana Lacului171517231660
Cătunași334335303
Cepari316275270
Dealu Orașului327333325
Dealu Viilor469459444
Dinculești410395392
Gălețeanu179147126
Gărdinești274239234
Gălcești208193212
Metofu416379370
Păduroiu din Deal854900932
Păduroiu din Vale807808782
Sămara571595592

Poienarii de Argeș

1319

1167

1117

Poienari582559530
Ceaurești324273282
Ioanicești336280258
Tomulești775547

Poienarii de Muscel

3933

3641

3299

Poienari148313911204
Groșani804752746
Jugur134512371127
Șerbănești544730
Valea Îndărăt247214192

Popești

2952

2661

2191

Popești576505410
Palanga387342275
Purcăreni992893744
Slobozia997921762

Priboieni

3817

3621

3549

Priboieni671573589
Albotele420440414
Paraschivești814798692
Sămăila346321314
Pitoi557522544
Valea Mare293284275
Valea Nenii190170198
Valea Popii526513523

Rătești

3677

3414

3166

Rătești487492490
Ciupa-Mănciulescu355303255
Furduești598598566
Mavrodolu262252178
Nejlovelu358336296
Pătuleni106210151011
Tigveni555418370

Răca

1535

1504

1271

Răca866880699
Adunați290253211
Bucov379371361

Recea

3590

3272

2992

Recea211419151753
Deagu de Jos405365344
Deagu de Sus628554504
Goleasca233241214
Orodel210197177

Rociu

3511

3014

2673

Rociu662555472
Gliganu de Jos637533495
Gliganu de Sus971838751
Șerbănești12411088955

Rucăr

6513

6207

5752

Rucăr635660335610
Sătic157174142

Sălătrucu

2302

2275

2220

Sălătrucu159815621542
Văleni704713678

Săpata

2191

2123

1782

Mărțești376368325
Bănărești521495407
Dealu Bradului274245201
Drăghicești156166119
Găinușa207197193
Lipia195217209
Popești315309233
Turcești14712695

Schitu Golești

4916

4986

4679

Schitu Golești170916721541
Burnești13105
Costiță153157138
Lăzărești206721852134
Loturi326334300
Valea Pechii648628561

Slobozia

5137

5124

4619

Slobozia487648244305
Nigrișoara261300314

Stălpeni

5255

5147

4868

Stălpeni156714801377
Dealu Frumos555245
Livezeni137014031332
Ogrezea428461419
Oprești436432424
Pițigaia744928
Rădești132512701243

Stoenești

4752

4588

4379

Stoenești870836779
Bădeni829792772
Cotenești11031039943
Lunca Gărtii695244
Piatra584538525
Slobozia580539475
Valea Bădenilor717792841

Stolnici

4172

3828

3382

Stolnici154215041341
Cochinești691666551
Cotmeana860729668
Fălfani264208204
Izbășești469396339
Vlășcuța346325279

Suseni

3802

3536

3467

Suseni583528541
Burdești209197203
Cerșani866837812
Chirițești747176
Găleșești360349306
Odăeni486457470
Pădureni219182179
Strămbeni373352321
Ștefănești154140134
Țuțulești478423425

Ștefan cel Mare

2729

2654

2443

Ștefan cel Mare221921231948
Glavacioc510531495

Șuici

3362

2914

2561

Șuici13861077925
Ianculești449374278
Paltenu251260306
Păuleni191165146
Rudeni937913806
Valea Calului148125100

Teiu

2036

1876

1594

Teiu170815561345
Leșile328320249

Tigveni

3647

3689

3444

Tigveni131615221486
Bădislava152139111
Bălilești155149159
Bălteni261258264
Bărseștii de Jos965921826
Bărseștii de Sus471421373
Blaju999156
Vlădești228188169

Țițești

4305

4641

4937

Țițești131913441531
Bucșenești-Lotași107711181132
Cișmea907872
Valea Mănăstirii85010801176
Valea Stănii96910211026

Uda

3099

2595

2174

Uda270235207
Bădulești786150
Bărănești246221182
Braniștea1028266
Chirițești181164156
Cotu219153129
Dealu Bisericii755850
Dealu Tolcesii533430
Diconești644938
Gorani177140110
Greabăn806348
Lungulești545342
Miercani224181139
Răjlețu-Govora643559480
Romana189149135
Săliștea444393312

Ungheni

4403

3698

3187

Ungheni10781012816
Colțu608451418
Găujani799692610
Goia206181152
Humele1077860760
Satu Nou635502431

Valea Danului

3117

3127

2802

Valea Danului164817241483
Bănicești188183152
Bolculești263219182
Borobănești347309292
Vernești671692693

Valea Iașului

2740

2815

2533

Valea Iașului442461368
Bădila431
Bărbălătești162163148
Borovinești267260216
Cerbureni604594515
Mustățești604659659
Ruginoasa82-
Ungureni417419372
Valea Uleiului232254254

Valea Mare-Pravăț

4707

4271

4066

Valea Mare-Pravăț190513451140
Bilcești203203269
Colnic183196134
Făntănea149121108
Gura Pravăț7379851211
Nămăești802713574
Pietroasa297304264
Șelari 431404366

Vedea

4727

4304

4041

Vedea939839696
Bădicea172157126
Blejani176146156
Burețești161160143
Chirițești207199152
Chițani357327301
Ciurești258230215
Dincani223193200
Fata362310291
Frătici364332325
Izvoru de Jos157143287
Izvoru de Sus299280252
Lungani219200167
Mogoșești737459
Prodani138142125
Rățoi454219
Vața309277272
Vețișoara1029195
Vărșești166162160

Vlădești

3069

3172

3092

Vlădești255627032663
Coteasca259268269
Drăghescu855032
Putina169151128

Vulturești

2886

2890

2887

Vulturești198420532075
Bărzești645602587
Huluba257235225

județul Bacău

737512

706623

616168

municipiul Bacău

205029

175500

144307

Bacău205029175500144307

municipiul Moinești

25560

24210

21787

Moinești244662305120671
Găzărie109411591116

municipiul Onești

58810

51416

39172

Onești573334604437717
Borzești6894141332
Slobozia78812311123

oraș Buhuși

21621

18746

14562

Buhuși213551842914216
Marginea153205184
Runcu113112162

oraș Comănești

25020

23679

19568

Comănești225732185617839
Podei477561596
Vermești197012621133

oraș Dărmănești

13883

14194

12247

Dărmănești1054699918621
Dărmăneasca339356308
Lapoș14551051947
Păgubeni366420344
Plopu113215221388
Sălătruc45854639

oraș Slănic-Moldova

5311

4996

4198

Slănic-Moldova192917661351
Cerdac157113241134
Cireșoaia181119061713

oraș Tărgu Ocna

16071

13576

11300

Tărgu Ocna13939113439563
Poieni860967720
Vălcele127212661017

Agăș

6530

6668

5884

Agăș130612731160
Beleghet320350323
Coșnea643570464
Cotumba145115621335
Diaconești256309335
Goioasa940957790
Preluci885909812
Sulța729738665

Ardeoani

2498

2563

2182

Ardeoani157816141365
Leontinești920949817

Asău

7201

7512

6698

Asău224023932112
Apa Asău157916761439
Ciobănuș585587515
Lunca Asău807814814
Păltiniș674687670
Straja131613551148

Balcani

8154

8051

7173

Balcani152016501088
Frumoasa355036513339
Ludași1027752874
Schitu Frumoasa205719981872

Berești-Bistrița

1902

2024

1983

Berești-Bistrița99410311087
Brad201208191
Climești298322304
Pădureni409463401

Berești-Tazlău

5480

5708

5342

Berești-Tazlău127412821139
Boșoteni424480437
Enăchești810843773
Prisaca554528466
Romănești542479455
Tescani731753690
Turluianu114513431382

Berzunți

5214

5346

4625

Berzunți271127092381
Buda512563480
Dragomir199120741764

Bărsănești

4926

5105

4527

Bărsănești176418321693
Albele688741615
Brătești124912851124
Caraclău122512471095

Blăgești

6976

7240

7080

Blăgești219223262284
Buda206020401801
Poiana Negustorului481680875
Țărdenii Mari791784714
Valea lui Ion145214101406

Bogdănești

2560

2764

2550

Bogdănești203321271949
Filipești527637601

Brusturoasa

3608

3532

3138

Brusturoasa133913131175
Buruieniș231233206
Buruienișu de Sus121125113
Camenca10221021893
Cuchiniș359357328
Hăngănești536483423

Buciumi

2678

2823

2984

Buciumi147414781438
Răcăuți120413451546

Buhoci

4474

4776

4119

Buhoci127013911255
Bijghir236724591952
Buhocel243260234
Coteni456487494
Dospinești138179184

Cașin

3515

3749

3387

Cașin264428762662
Curița871873725

Căiuți

5088

5416

5252

Căiuți153317261692
Blidari859788707
Boiștea204193179
Florești626367
Heltiu453472407
Mărcești138143162
Popeni691780806
Pralea803894926
Vrănceni345357306

Cleja

6702

6864

6761

Cleja433144774598
Somușca166616171443
Valea Mică705770720

Colonești

1904

2176

2106

Colonești629683619
Călini360446448
Poiana--1
Satu Nou271362374
Spria221246210
Valea Mare143155148
Zăpodia280284306

Corbasca

5061

5365

4914

Corbasca774787746
Băcioiu183820511994
Marvila588624542
Pogleț576862
Rogoaza415362302
Scărișoara852843719
Vălcele537630549

Coțofănești

2992

3321

3199

Coțofănești109011391245
Bălca820946798
Boiștea de Jos1629-
Borșani741751668
Tămășoaia325456488

Dămienești

1862

1911

1715

Dămienești611586497
Călugăreni833918843
Drăgești354336315
Pădureni647160

Dealu Morii

3143

3006

2739

Dealu Morii10741045886
Banca143149156
Bălănești522
Blaga249252270
Boboș4--
Bodeasa757464
Bostănești252
Calapodești676241
Căuia550472451
Dorofei71-
Ghionoaia24123
Grădești1774
Negulești721705666
Tăvădărești205220194

Dofteana

10363

10928

9346

Dofteana292030132540
Bogata816874716
Cucuieți229624682203
Hăghiac148515021261
Larga129513741110
Seaca455505408
Ștefan Vodă109611921108

Faraoani

5453

5176

3932

Faraoani545351763932

Filipeni

2462

2478

2286

Filipeni834782672
Bălaia135133101
Brad282305285
Fruntești442422401
Mărăști430438439
Pădureni545655
Slobozia104129149
Valea Boțului181213184

Filipești

4398

4716

4346

Filipești912975896
Boanța202181160
Cărligi115211521085
Cornești164184140
Cotu Grosului435339
Galbeni859950826
Hărlești595719729
Onișcani471502471

Găiceana

3008

3070

3069

Găiceana98710071026
Arini133713441295
Huțu455483518
Popești229236230

Ghimeș-Făget

5326

5340

5094

Făget161216141519
Bolovăniș10641011929
Făgetu de Sus309299267
Ghimeș127912311244
Răchitiș290311262
Tărhăuși772874873

Gioseni

3243

3305

3249

Gioseni324333053249

Gărleni

5444

6281

5914

Gărlenii de Sus158116821626
Gărleni160518791747
Lespezi210825642314
Șurina150156227

Glăvănești

4106

3788

3321

Glăvănești186516161382
Frumușelu155114961344
Muncelu309294263
Putredeni12913894
Răzeșu252244238

Gura Văii

5496

6126

4711

Gura Văii251527601785
Capăta304400326
Dumbrava130813301172
Motocești158194150
Păltinata600542505
Temelia 611900773

Helegiu

7268

7291

6567

Helegiu100211121055
Brătila209220361888
Deleni189019021645
Drăgugești228422411979

Hemeiuș

3116

3847

4755

Hemeiuș131514941911
Făntănele174235361
Lilieci 162721182483

Horgești

4317

4691

4583

Horgești187916231399
Bazga567723733
Galeri210250244
Mărăscu232210
Răcătău-Răzeși310267286
Răcătău de Jos14014286
Recea550573520
Sohodor63810911305

Huruiești

2989

2856

2578

Huruiești803806801
Căpotești353219244
Florești232282202
Fundoaia615560465
Ocheni457426376
Perchiu189184165
Prădaiș340379325

Itești

1128

1393

1598

Itești687833914
Ciumași221198225
Dumbrava215350452
Făgețel5127

Izvoru Berheciului

1583

1722

1537

Izvoru Berheciului543559501
Antohești220265258
Băimac91160159
Făghieni362924
Obărșia297286234
Oțelești132162128
Pădureni264261233

Letea Veche

4143

4954

5817

Letea Veche188523942926
Holt124514341555
Radomirești235226304
Ruși-Ciutea362441522
Siretu416459510

Lipova

2560

2950

2890

Lipova645708627
Mălosu775919953
Satu Nou439519556
Valea Caselor320407403
Valea Hogei319315271
Valea Mărului375353
Valea Moșneagului252927

Livezi

5079

5308

5038

Livezi905892850
Bălăneasa91210711099
Orășa1033948900
Poiana877903743
Prăjoaia857940935
Scăriga495554511

Luizi-Călugăra

5277

4590

3553

Luizi-Călugăra322926192060
Osebiți204819711493

Măgirești

4495

4480

3994

Măgirești134911741166
Prăjești703666606
Șesuri429477470
Stănești738914601
Valea Arinilor127612491151

Măgura

3421

4002

4151

Măgura230626402219
Crihan451547625
Dealu Mare221304896
Sohodol 443511411

Mănăstirea Cașin

5510

5572

4730

Mănăstirea Cașin392339573362
Lupești740780664
Părvulești723755681
Scutaru1248023

Mărgineni

7150

8132

7993

Mărgineni281731983446
Barați150317411590
Luncani730888924
Pădureni355428340
Podiș467540585
Poiana149227234
Trebeș778746459
Valea Budului351364415

Motoșeni

4026

4023

3505

Motoșeni335374382
Băclești128115102
Chetreni208194183
Chicerea188196167
Cociu238214183
Cornățelu133136279
Făntănele365430358
Fundătura156159136
Gura Crăiești336377274
Poiana520483391
Praja209176148
Rotăria131173134
Șendrești507473403
Țepoaia572523365

Negri

2865

3066

2709

Negri727850734
Brad101113102
Călinești143176149
Măgla243217202
Poiana155815931423
Ursoaia9311799

Nicolae Bălcescu

8431

8376

7169

Nicolae Bălcescu369840933595
Buchila769588419
Galbeni130912911113
Lărguța299264198
Valea Seacă235621401844

Odobești

2157

2367

2397

Odobești459518515
Bălușa7987105
Ciuturești747797822
Tisa-Silvestri872965955

Oituz

9463

9687

8152

Oituz646167035623
Călcăi477494452
Ferestrău-Oituz10361088907
Hărja450385350
Marginea684705587
Poiana Sărată355312233

Oncești

1672

1702

1621

Oncești310303288
Bărboasa214204169
Dealu Perjului260260247
Onceștii Vechi618185
Satu Nou168181183
Tarnița590601567
Taula697282

Orbeni

4140

4138

3760

Orbeni218222001967
Scurta195819381793

Palanca

3848

3764

3319

Palanca849896799
Cădărești138111116
Ciugheș204019811756
Pajiștea413725
Popoiu780739623

Parava

3150

3393

2681

Parava885949829
Drăgușani972936815
Rădoaia9871207747
Teiuș306301290

Parincea

3785

3872

3588

Parincea847956871
Barna293032
Mileștii de Jos150175176
Mileștii de Sus83121118
Nănești835771762
Năstăseni121118117
Poieni8311188
Satu Nou567173
Văleni640620502
Vladnic941899849

Păncești

4008

4311

3919

Păncești140314071200
Chilia Benei111139125
Dieneț624686668
Fulgeriș341337284
Fundu Văii135153152
Motoc133157162
Petrești672744669
Soci589688659

Părgărești

4733

4845

4445

Părgărești12021047914
Bahna594630579
Nicorești902946843
Părău Boghii336482460
Satu Nou169917401649

Părjol

6802

6763

5525

Părjol929928831
Băhnășeni865894796
Bărnești270280244
Băsăști682660499
Cămpeni663724594
Hăineala344319223
Hemieni--142
Pustiana207019611454
Tărăța979997742

Plopana

3158

3337

3059

Plopana1006967805
Budești391514525
Dorneni314037
Fundu Tutovei536593554
Ițcani320302259
Rusenii Răzeși220227239
Rusenii de Sus211212179
Străminoasa443482461
Țăgăra---

Podu Turcului

5331

5140

4617

Podu Turcului288027052569
Bălănești172186167
Căbești829869694
Fichitești106110100
Giurgioana10511398
Hanța446653
Lehancea359297253
Plopu246214157
Răcușana595851
Sărbi531522475

Poduri

7735

7983

6962

Poduri240316742218
Bucșești123818501065
Cernu142112961363
Cornet386319349
Negreni1079691
Prohozești10181295769
Valea Șoșii116214531107

Prăjești

2482

2173

1869

Prăjești248221731869

Racova

3299

3516

3328

Racova211122682172
Gura Văii697784722
Hălmăcioaia296282282
Ilieși195182152

Răcăciuni

7445

7969

7252

Răcăciuni278130282820
Ciucani493580566
Fundu Răcăciuni191320041852
Gheorghe Doja10571024826
Gășteni113712331082
Răstoaca64100106

Răchitoasa

5088

5035

5080

Răchitoasa161816051613
Barcana535491565
Bucșa464438
Buda312310312
Burdusaci422468460
Dănăila11896100
Dumbrava633593616
Farcașa6795108
Fundătura Răchitoasa331312281
Hăghiac323630
Magazia117154178
Movilița104119129
Oprișești335317310
Putini194190158
Tochilea224205182

Roșiori

1842

2156

2097

Roșiori97711171065
Misihănești222719
Negușeni767970
Poieni362394376
Valea Mare349476506
Valea Mică566361

Sascut

10507

10167

8564

Sascut242024171803
Berești143514311336
Conțești674598538
Păncești299828382240
Sascut-Sat217821471740
Schineni589586705
Valea Nacului213150202

Sănduleni

4153

4329

3863

Sănduleni151516981619
Bărzulești212252166
Coman9311028928
Mateiești667564
Stufu394392322
Tisa64-
Verșești1029880764

Sărata

1799

1920

1914

Sărata170818331817
Bălțata918797

Săucești

3477

4081

4772

Săucești137417322183
Bogdan Vodă315405536
Costei661731726
Schineni497514583
Siretu630699744
Șerbești---

Scorțeni

3057

3177

2676

Scorțeni147915291286
Bogdănești717457
Florești613675536
Grigoreni747737650
Stejaru7110086
Șerpeni766261

Secuieni

1803

2069

2131

Secuieni104911891240
Berbinceni158177161
Chiticeni175184178
Fundeni195197188
Glodișoarele194265314
Valea Fănațului---
Văleni325750

Solonț

3826

3904

3298

Solonț161416311395
Cucuieți136314011179
Sărata849872724

Stănișești

4596

4737

4514

Stănișești583629616
Balotești306296287
Belciuneasa177158151
Benești371364329
Crăiești587610577
Gorghești11711598
Slobozia177417421556
Slobozia Nouă596747836
Văleni857664

Strugari

2587

2649

2507

Strugari767776707
Cetățuia320332291
Iaz208189152
Nadișa331327303
Petricica480589609
Răchitișu481436445

Ștefan cel Mare

4120

4338

4742

Ștefan cel Mare798941831
Bogdana578610553
Gutinaș592506408
Negoiești878909830
Rădeana6366851508
Viișoara638687612

Tamași

2458

3095

2738

Tamași119014001446
Chetriș750539765
Furnicari5181156527

Tătărăști

2747

2623

2397

Tătărăști407454417
Cornii de Jos152134119
Cornii de Sus919860735
Drăgești461403385
Gherdana437397391
Giurgeni271273253
Ungureni10010297

Tărgu Trotuș

5066

5354

4969

Tărgu Trotuș194620651950
Tuta194921081992
Viișoara117111811027

Traian

2746

2558

2319

Traian147812661125
Bogdănești547573486
Hertioana de Jos169155131
Hertioana-Răzeși616272
Zăpodia491502505

Ungureni

3261

3745

3509

Ungureni848850777
Bărtășești275377389
Bibirești779922935
Bota---
Botești544639556
Gărla Anei160221177
Viforeni471531484
Zlătari184205191

Urechești

3867

4021

3344

Urechești172918021536
Cornățel707822746
Lunca Dochiei460408262
Satu Nou423392309
Slobozia548597491

Valea Seacă

3569

3564

3867

Valea Seacă283527813124
Cucova734783743

Vultureni

2209

2195

2071

Vultureni165153114
Bosia788160
Dădești138149132
Dorneni1029998
Ghilăvești227250241
Godineștii de Jos262256254
Godineștii de Sus1059482
Lichitișeni231204180
Medeleni151161138
Năzărioaia204185178
Reprivăț546879
Tomozia216244250
Țigănești138126141
Valea Lupului483124
Valea Merilor324024
Valea Salciei585476

Zemeș

5096

5248

4368

Zemeș407840473329
Bolătău101812011039

județul Bihor

638863

600246

575398

municipiul Oradea

222741

206614

196367

Oradea222741206614196367

municipiul Beiuș

12353

10996

10667

Beiuș119231059810298
Delani430398369

municipiul Marghita

19071

17291

15770

Marghita171621534613871
Cheț111011451246
Ghenetea799800653

municipiul Salonta

20660

18074

17735

Salonta206601807417735

oraș Aleșd

10920

10415

10066

Aleșd760973877486
Pădurea Neagră1040769553
Peștiș146814541295
Tinăud803805732

oraș Nucet

2531

2399

2165

Nucet172317021500
Băița659598552
Băița-Plai14999113

oraș Săcueni

11951

11665

11526

Săcueni726171777075
Cadea117011561095
Ciocaia905929931
Cubulcut1062948939
Olosig574548543
Sănnicolau de Munte979907943

oraș Ștei

10415

8637

6529

Ștei1041586376529

oraș Valea lui Mihai

10505

10324

9902

Valea lui Mihai10505103249902

oraș Vașcău

3337

2854

2315

Vașcău197717461508
Cămp390331261
Cămp-Moți15711264
Colești313200125
Vărzarii de Jos315297208
Vărzarii de Sus185168149

Abram

3417

3346

2808

Abram863970865
Cohani15412899
Dijir371344282
Iteu372361289
Iteu Nou184162124
Margine640574473
Satu Barbă289300274
Suiug544507402

Abrămuț

2842

3020

3071

Abrămuț486477478
Crestur461506471
Făncica378408339
Petreu151716291783

Aștileu

4003

3791

3561

Aștileu152815281471
Călățea988835671
Chistag660623596
Peștere827805823

Aușeu

3193

3049

3033

Aușeu532524542
Cacuciu Vechi190191210
Codrișoru637767
Gheghie272245255
Groși1002967943
Luncșoara113410451016

Avram Iancu

3436

3317

3316

Avram Iancu204719921920
Ant230190172
Tămașda115911351224

Balc

3682

3568

3281

Balc135914581339
Almașu Mare960885813
Almașu Mic552453386
Ghida203189163
Săldăbagiu de Barcău608583580

Batăr

5364

5222

4920

Batăr173116861448
Arpășel905890864
Talpoș172717011719
Tăut1001945889

Biharia

3675

3860

4205

Biharia307231843493
Cauaceu603676712

Boianu Mare

1531

1428

1343

Boianu Mare662612568
Corboaia884947
Huta29105
Păgaia742750719
Rugea1074

Borod

4539

4173

3843

Borod151514261363
Borozel671652619
Cetea408311238
Cornițel631585511
Șerani767688628
Valea Mare de Criș547511484

Borș

3285

3409

3946

Borș111811601306
Santăul Mare311335369
Santăul Mic403452537
Săntion145314621734

Bratca

6208

5567

5158

Bratca172917051569
Beznea (Delureni)160014031356
Damiș883680601
Lorău560503475
Ponoară850746662
Valea Crișului586530495

Brusturi

4823

4367

3469

Brusturi147813311099
Cuieșd507519440
Loranta16110150
Orvișele678597376
Păulești442399296
Picleu948895734
Țigăneștii de Criș435372322
Varasău174153152

Budureasa

2819

2671

2581

Budureasa160415741641
Burda473413344
Saca231239205
Săliște de Beiuș284264231
Teleac227181160

Buduslău

2075

1969

1907

Buduslău10161004995
Albiș1059965912

Bulz

2851

2420

2104

Bulz1008922779
Munteni691595558
Remeți1152903767

Buntești

5054

4757

4253

Buntești588573538
Brădet739721620
Dumbrăvani366333267
Ferice623550509
Lelești514492417
Poienii de Jos680630562
Poienii de Sus775701620
Săud448462432
Stăncești321295288

Căbești

2328

2082

1848

Căbești1054982885
Goila244203176
Gurbești234208193
Josani399336297
Sohodol397353297

Căpălna

2321

2004

1663

Căpălna468461333
Ginta441361309
Rohani183162144
Săldăbagiu Mic686541466
Suplacu de Tinca543479411

Cărpinet

2713

2264

1932

Cărpinet620585547
Călugări (Ponoarele)844636477
Izbuc736621547
Leheceni513422361

Cefa

2393

2373

2272

Cefa126912721225
Ateaș225221199
Inand899880848

Ceica

4348

4106

3591

Ceica934977901
Bucium279269232
Ceișoara763696596
Corbești639602498
Cotiglet594495400
Dușești640596562
Incești499471402

Cetariu

2343

2237

2165

Cetariu103910721055
Șișterea670663597
Șușturogi384288264
Tăutelec250214249

Cherechiu

2546

2483

2416

Cherechiu805787743
Cheșereu110710801047
Tărgușor634616626

Chișlaz

3573

3444

3135

Chișlaz608566468
Chiraleu654626601
Hăucești895545
Mișca10171021959
Poclușa de Barcău417398373
Sărsig332315284
Sănlazăr456463405

Ciumeghiu

4564

4498

4297

Ciumeghiu174217891937
Boiu900842751
Ghiorac192218671609

Cămpani

2998

2669

2427

Cămpani1007921822
Fănațe752692638
Hărsești403369347
Sighiștel418361318
Valea de Sus418326302

Cociuba Mare

3418

3218

2798

Cociuba Mare10591073930
Cărăsău809802663
Cheșa818669569
Petid732674636

Copăcel

2614

2477

2297

Copăcel433475489
Bucuroaia555456388
Chijic314317319
Poiana Tășad233207142
Sărand530515542
Surduc549507417

Criștioru de Jos

1981

1642

1354

Criștioru de Jos447418357
Bălc421710
Criștioru de Sus237156105
Poiana663555489
Săliște de Vașcău592496393

Curățele

2908

2735

2509

Curățele464458425
Beiușele553486457
Cresuia542513437
Nimăiești953888812
Pocioveliște396390378

Curtuișeni

3917

3774

3780

Curtuișeni283927812825
Vășad1078993955

Derna

3503

3021

2616

Derna10581020912
Dernișoara725656555
Sacalasău786666551
Sacalasău Nou420321268
Tria514358330

Diosig

6522

6641

6816

Diosig623763626529
Ianca285279287

Dobrești

5953

5659

5260

Dobrești198219912050
Cornișești335286231
Crăncești583542482
Hidișel767776700
Luncasprie1072959860
Răcaș14211585
Topa de Jos269230197
Topa de Sus803760655

Drăgănești

3076

2908

2967

Drăgănești422437451
Belejeni332308308
Grădinari478461472
Livada Beiușului148132132
Mizieș460435523
Păcălești--223
Păntășești186198150
Șebiș373317311
Talpe303253249
Țigăneștii de Beiuș374367148

Drăgești

2656

2600

2586

Drăgești431408354
Dicănești324329299
Stracoș357292255
Tășad126713331449
Topești277238229

Finiș

3683

3649

3680

Finiș184917681674
Brusturi7104
Fiziș269235239
Ioaniș683743852
Șuncuiș875893911

Gepiu

1608

1718

1797

Gepiu101711301208
Bicaci591588589

Girișu de Criș

3031

3205

3588

Girișu de Criș123312551482
Tărian179819502106

Hidișelu de Sus

3416

3328

3315

Hidișelu de Sus106110821080
Hidișelu de Jos573618647
Mierlău903854757
Săntelec379353371
Șumugiu500421460

Holod

3863

3526

3309

Holod686599506
Dumbrava577622713
Dumbrăvița339268216
Forosig246192167
Hodiș315226174
Lupoaia546600702
Valea Mare de Codru145123103
Vintere1009896728

Husasău de Tinca

2467

2350

2395

Husasău de Tinca779776779
Fonău217217234
Miersig436409428
Oșand474503578
Sititelec561445376

Ineu

3546

4075

4399

Ineu196922762595
Botean700698631
Husasău de Criș87711011173

Lazuri de Beiuș

2142

1880

1518

Lazuri de Beiuș400372321
Băleni263259194
Cusuiuș591498379
Hinchiriș888751624

Lăzăreni

3102

3034

3233

Lăzăreni666775870
Bicăcel272232233
Calea Mare724662625
Cărăndeni208207177
Cărănzel145116104
Gepiș668682878
Gruilung166134133
Miheleu253226213

Lugașu de Jos

3286

3314

3580

Lugașu de Jos149015631624
Lugașu de Sus850836903
Urvind9469151053

Lunca

3521

3124

2887

Lunca1056977963
Briheni463377318
Hotărel378336270
Seghiște701616557
Sărbești405355329
Șuștiu518463450

Mădăras

2976

3020

2828

Mădăras923944891
Homorog768831752
Ianoșda10811014953
Marțihaz204231232

Măgești

2994

2873

2717

Măgești302265278
Butani389362360
Cacuciu Nou373359340
Dobricionești634590543
Gălășeni362324299
Josani445424349
Ortiteag489549548

Nojorid

4504

4594

5240

Nojorid154216962012
Apateu288260256
Chișirid147175228
Leș578607736
Livada de Bihor125712001378
Păușa304288296
Șauaieu388368334

Olcea

3049

2941

2773

Olcea682643634
Călacea125812431218
Hodișel462403342
Ucuriș647652579

Oșorhei

5369

5887

6532

Oșorhei255828033179
Alparea101010261105
Cheriu534692870
Felcheriu370378385
Fughiu897988993

Paleu

1632

1655

2523

Paleu4895291242
Săldăbagiu de Munte588602773
Uileacu de Munte555524508

Pietroasa

3772

3458

3209

Pietroasa1021914818
Chișcău794761701
Cociuba Mică449470518
Giulești183166150
Gurani807693618
Măgura383338310
Moțești13511694

Pocola

1807

1655

1571

Pocola512445429
Feneriș503433379
Petrani425407397
Poietari114113106
Sănmartin de Beiuș253257260

Pomezeu

3830

3361

2922

Pomezeu209169153
Cămpani de Pomezeu577507446
Coșdeni809690585
Hidiș504421344
Lacu Sărat807057
Sitani603543492
Spinuș de Pomezeu319283236
Vălani de Pomezeu729678609

Popești

9335

8488

7362

Popești277925482508
Bistra10881053561
Budoi1127878720
Cuzap130912551121
Varviz656579538
Vărzari385338271
Voivozi199118371643

Răbăgani

2596

2298

2073

Răbăgani728647679
Albești410334282
Brătești160149120
Săliște de Pomezeu170154124
Săucani593547474
Vărășeni535467394

Remetea

3392

3153

2906

Remetea892884836
Drăgoteni535467383
Meziad134212361129
Petreasa454417441
Șoimuș169149117

Rieni

3417

3190

3050

Rieni653590549
Cucuceni1028488
Ghighișeni1024963885
Petrileni600571560
Sudrigiu421359351
Valea de Jos617623617

Roșia

2863

2636

2384

Roșia235921891979
Lazuri504447405

Roșiori

2920

3012

3113

Roșiori116213241500
Mihai Bravu116011271128
Vaida598561485

Săcădat

1976

1917

1910

Săcădat934960950
Borșa270195192
Săbolciu772762768

Sălacea

3287

3181

3036

Sălacea249723912298
Otomani790790738

Sălard

4088

4186

4340

Sălard271528533014
Hodoș744726717
Săntimreu629607609

Săniob (Ciuhoi)

2359

2298

2333

Săniob457431420
Cenaloș304323262
Ciuhoi129912431391
Sfărnaș299301260

Sănnicolau Romăn

2207

2263

2194

Sănnicolau Romăn121812331005
Berechiu344362437
Roit645668752

Sămbăta

1804

1669

1475

Sămbăta467434371
Copăceni173175139
Ogești245242227
Rogoz409362317
Rotărești211181175
Zăvoiu299275246

Sănmartin

7550

7924

9572

Sănmartin385626503672
Băile Felix-663495
Betfia488474451
Cihei8609491127
Cordău111313341440
Haieu8448981183
Rontău3899561204

Săntandrei

3614

3980

4912

Săntandrei263134144349
Palota983566563

Sărbi

3466

3018

2609

Sărbi124010881081
Almașu Mic209175129
Burzuc11661013776
Chioag286228185
Fegernic381366333
Fegernicu Nou594440
Sarcău12510465

Spinuș

1572

1283

1285

Spinuș542446425
Ciulești274210249
Gurbești168151134
Nădar266212229
Săliște322264248

Suplacu de Barcău

4905

4610

4356

Suplacu de Barcău279125572377
Borumlaca962944970
Dolea226189187
Foglaș221209176
Vălcelele266267252
Valea Cerului439444394

Șimian

4202

4045

3876

Șimian263825692480
Șilindru1019995943
Voivozi545481453

Șinteu

1537

1287

1021

Șinteu672537478
Huta Voivozi236213157
Socet144129103
Valea Tărnei485408283

Șoimi

3411

3011

2543

Șoimi668746810
Borz307239196
Codru313257188
Dumbrăvița de Codru598495358
Poclușa de Beiuș13211793
Sănnicolau de Beiuș217153122
Ursad249208165
Urviș de Beiuș927796611

Șuncuiuș

4071

3499

3259

Șuncuiuș207718311777
Bălnaca10561002986
Bălnaca-Groși265168135
Zece Hotare673498361

Tarcea

2881

2706

2690

Tarcea1001935928
Adoni855786756
Galoșpetreu10259851006

Tămășeu

1993

2010

2019

Tămășeu99110201024
Niuved234233241
Parhida512509532
Satu Nou256248222

Tărcaia

2365

2154

1969

Tărcaia125511881110
Mierag270212208
Tărcăița497433354
Totoreni343321297

Tăuteu

4438

4488

4063

Tăuteu112311211108
Bogei128814281277
Chiribiș778778719
Ciutelec1008898702
Poiana241263257

Tileagd

7342

7142

6968

Tileagd404039604042
Bălaia831775641
Călătani224226193
Poșoloaca373396393
Tilecuș970906856
Uileacu de Criș904879843

Tinca

7911

7446

7793

Tinca449442224614
Belfir539570643
Girișu Negru897800687
Gurbediu124512161234
Răpa736638615

Toboliu

2057

2051

2088

Toboliu1004961957
Cheresig105310901131

Tulca

3100

2894

2773

Tulca258423962279
Căuașd516498494

Țețchea

3209

3141

3141

Țețchea794838841
Hotar1091933875
Subpiatră640618602
Telechiu684752823

Uileacu de Beiuș

2796

2484

2050

Uileacu de Beiuș789691568
Forău11331001802
Prisaca545489411
Vălanii de Beiuș329303269

Vadu Crișului

4609

4385

4009

Vadu Crișului324830922932
Birtin411407347
Tomnatic437409295
Topa de Criș513477435

Viișoara

1423

1365

1336

Viișoara102210381069
Izvoarele296256214
Pădureni222
Reghea1036951

Vărciorog

2613

2347

2304

Vărciorog125311971133
Fășca600515486
Surducel472722
Șerghiș713608663

județul Bistrița-Năsăud

326820

311657

286225

municipiul Bistrița

87710

81259

75076

Bistrița823667493367272
Ghinda631724643
Sărata8941039998
Sigmir621786846
Slătinița609731571
Unirea146916532477
Viișoara112013932269

oraș Beclean

11606

10878

10628

Beclean1003993309134
Coldău727725653
Figa487474516
Rusu de Jos353349325

oraș Năsăud

12176

10582

9587

Năsăud1074091548095
Liviu Rebreanu795793665
Lușca641635827

oraș Săngeorz-Băi

10280

10200

9679

Săngeorz-Băi824480797454
Cormaia732822882
Valea Borcutului130412991343

Bistrița Bărgăului

4617

4396

3815

Bistrița Bărgăului400239963564
Colibița615400251

Braniștea

3722

3397

3047

Braniștea129012201137
Cireșoaia176715701338
Măluț665607572

Budacu de Jos

2740

2888

2772

Budacu de Jos856896822
Buduș586574490
Jelna669746793
Monariu366455440
Simionești263217227

Budești

2174

2089

1856

Budești673678605
Budești-Fănațe423375329
Țagu722692629
Țăgșoru356344293

Căianu Mic

4345

4051

3357

Căianu Mic155215181302
Căianu Mare718626502
Ciceu-Poieni965774429
Dobric111011331124

Cetate

2432

2371

2330

Satu Nou698719638
Orheiu Bistriței644614693
Petriș10901038999

Chiochiș

3807

3567

3086

Chiochiș532498403
Apatiu319347334
Bozieș795718663
Buza Cătun173172142
Chețiu365384340
Jimbor615564490
Manic327297258
Sănnicoară189157110
Strugureni269241210
Țentea223189136

Chiuza

2330

2228

1866

Chiuza870888748
Mireș180142127
Piatra551529405
Săsarm729669586

Ciceu-Giurgești

1959

1798

1505

Ciceu-Giurgești11021033850
Dumbrăveni857765655

Ciceu-Mihăiești

1332

1353

1286

Ciceu-Mihăiești872931923
Ciceu-Corabia238203177
Lelești222219186

Coșbuc

2066

2011

1524

Coșbuc206620111524

Dumitra

4142

4536

4282

Dumitra253226922555
Cepari714906965
Tărpiu896938762

Dumitrița

2588

2808

2730

Dumitrița684781753
Budacu de Sus156516791633
Ragla339348344

Feldru

7856

7086

7669

Feldru593754885760
Nepos191915981909

Galații Bistriței

2442

2490

2201

Galații Bistriței660660578
Albeștii Bistriței193174156
Dipșa842868780
Herina468540473
Tonciu279248214

Ilva Mare

2581

2569

2274

Ilva Mare197219681776
Ivăneasa609601498

Ilva Mică

3738

3484

3264

Ilva Mică373834843264

Josenii Bărgăului

4922

5080

4541

Josenii Bărgăului192820111790
Mijlocenii Bărgăului173617571490
Rusu Bărgăului962930823
Strămba296382438

Lechința

5881

5987

5678

Lechința269927952702
Bungard678655
Chiraleș517467443
Săngeorzu Nou10091019906
Săniacob267254245
Țigău482467430
Vermeș840899897

Leșu

3130

2995

2510

Leșu179117791428
Lunca Leșului133912161082

Livezile

4004

4305

4250

Livezile231124392467
Cușma667690646
Dorolea652687597
Dumbrava213320373
Valea Poenii161169167

Lunca Ilvei

3335

3287

3086

Lunca Ilvei333532873086

Maieru

7186

7382

7089

Maieru559856155326
Anieș158817671763

Matei

3224

2997

2563

Matei817782733
Bidiu308273186
Corvinești823783599
Enciu323253171
Făntănele680647650
Moruț273259224

Măgura Ilvei

2405

2172

1821

Măgura Ilvei188417301428
Arșița521442393

Mărișelu

2597

2568

2383

Mărișelu442433372
Bărla422385353
Domnești659756834
Jeica147126104
Măgurele304286249
Nețeni404121
Săntioana583541450

Miceștii de Cămpie

1519

1281

1086

Miceștii de Cămpie411349326
Făntănița544443369
Visuia564489391

Milaș

1725

1559

1286

Milaș722659569
Comlod195189145
După Deal734532
Ghemeș12011490
Hirean1028457
Orosfaia513468393

Monor

1836

1608

1390

Monor1109995842
Gledin727613548

Negrilești

2818

2542

2447

Negrilești146612951235
Breaza11311022994
Purcărete221225218

Nimigea

5522

5522

5075

Nimigea de Jos151216241567
Florești409481482
Mintiu483483432
Mititei809793709
Mocod752672565
Mogoșeni337335335
Nimigea de Sus640625560
Tăure580509425

Nușeni

3475

3264

3037

Nușeni93810041002
Beudiu710636583
Dumbrava605748
Feleac447377342
Malin534492420
Rusu de Sus325296273
Vița461402369

Parva

2775

2653

2371

Parva277526532371

Petru Rareș

3584

3636

3351

Reteag275827902573
Bața826846778

Poiana Ilvei

1634

1643

1407

Poiana Ilvei163416431407

Prundu Bărgăului

6389

6385

5633

Prundu Bărgăului489349944345
Susenii Bărgăului149613911288

Rebra

2932

3047

3163

Rebra293230473163

Rebrișoara

4987

4739

4269

Rebrișoara337433363031
Gersa I945822704
Gersa II314268230
Poderei354313304

Rodna

6373

6313

5777

Rodna613860785587
Valea Vinului235235190

Romuli

1962

1755

1672

Romuli147713301237
Dealu Ștefăniței485425435

Runcu Salvei

1665

1430

1228

Runcu Salvei166514301228

Salva

3105

2972

2738

Salva310529722738

Silivașu de Cămpie

1287

1221

1011

Silivașu de Cămpie11041048872
Draga525244
Fănațele Silivașului11410891
Porumbenii17134

Sănmihaiu de Cămpie

1770

1619

1459

Sănmihaiu de Cămpie748712684
Brăteni14711789
La Curte147130121
Sălcuța195127115
Stupini191151125
Zoreni342382325

Spermezeu

4424

3966

3123

Spermezeu169314841163
Dobricel661586461
Dumbrăvița808775596
Hălmăsău401337275
Lunca Borlesei9715271
Păltineasa17413198
Sita437405350
Șesuri Spermezeu-Vale15396109

Șanț

3160

3330

3228

Șanț287129882909
Valea Mare289342319

Șieu

3252

3158

2827

Șieu143113821251
Ardan891849749
Posmuș736744667
Șoimuș194183160

Șieu-Măgheruș

3507

3881

3756

Șieu-Măgheruș824896932
Arcalia697821786
Chintelnic544587491
Crainimăt753830792
Podirei117119131
Sărățel464495535
Valea Măgherușului10813389

Șieu-Odorhei

2710

2556

2262

Șieu-Odorhei810748686
Agrișu de Jos402387332
Agrișu de Sus221200145
Bretea281220176
Coasta225226193
Cristur-Șieu438486459
Șirioara333289271

Șieuț

2895

2778

2652

Șieuț832829755
Lunca436417401
Ruștior654631590
Sebiș973901906

Șintereag

3920

3861

3576

Șintereag899933901
Blăjenii de Jos444426365
Blăjenii de Sus471418388
Caila352355288
Cociu116011351043
Șieu-Sfăntu450465430
Șintereag-Gară144129161

Teaca

6174

6022

5329

Teaca211720891815
Archiud805710566
Budurleni176135103
Ocnița12851133960
Pinticu908881760
Viile Tecii88310741125

Telciu

7135

6372

5798

Telciu402439503598
Bichigiu1405995786
Fiad411276225
Telcișor129511511189

Tiha Bărgăului

6245

6288

5722

Tiha Bărgăului161615621435
Ciosa244238142
Mureșenii Bărgăului166816571575
Piatra Făntănele248299217
Tureac246925322353

Tărlișua

4489

3762

3113

Tărlișua11921020818
Agrieș1024874748
Agrieșel284239189
Borleasa560424356
Cireași119114108
Lunca Sătească163147120
Molișet332306245
Oarzina206171140
Răcăteșu319240210
Șendroaia290227179

Uriu

3540

3633

3208

Uriu134213591260
Cristeștii Ciceului113011261057
Hășmașu Ciceului330288257
Ilișua738860634

Urmeniș

2430

2280

1949

Urmeniș938935830
Cămp168150128
Coșeriu999280
Delureni323273207
Fănațe241208187
Podenii221920
Scoabe344642
Șopteriu503470385
Valea413528
Valea Mare615242

Zagra

4254

3767

3527

Zagra123611581100
Alunișul461318256
Perișor785630515
Poienile Zagrei887967976
Suplai885694680

județul Botoșani

461305

452834

412626

municipiul Botoșani

126145

115070

106847

Botoșani126145115070106847

municipiul Dorohoi

33739

30949

24309

Dorohoi327782985223361
Dealu Mare346438414
Loturi Enescu329378345
Progresul286281189

oraș Bucecea

5164

5128

4274

Bucecea435743133561
Călinești644636534
Bohoghina163179179

oraș Darabani

11804

11820

9893

Darabani897588777453
Bajura188418741513
Eșanca353361328
Lișmănița592708599

oraș Flămănzi

11752

11799

10136

Flămănzi452545864584
Nicolae Bălcescu402039953309
Poiana194219201085
Chițoveni604614521
Prisăcani661684637

oraș Săveni

8475

8145

6999

Săveni630759685027
Bodeasa417465453
Bozieni295301255
Chișcăreni591572495
Petricani736689645
Sat Nou129150124

oraș Ștefănești

5485

5628

5314

Ștefănești126412811193
Bădiuți764889985
Bobulești131414221322
Stănca971928812
Stefănești-Sat117211081002

Adășeni

1569

1617

1388

Adășeni11671173998
Zoițani402444390

Albești

5927

6617

6387

Albești203620961932
Buimăceni781857793
Coștiugeni665665610
Jijia659657584
Mășcăteni417457413
Tudor Vladimirescu136918852055

Avrămeni

3717

3873

3751

Avrămeni140514661406
Aurel Vlaicu588595606
Dimitrie Cantemir165174191
Ichimeni173191156
Panaitoaia180181181
Timuș394431400
Tudor Vladimirescu812835811

Bălușeni

5187

5046

4670

Bălușeni147214001286
Bălușenii Noi325348290
Buzeni496498409
Coșuleni263244213
Draxini203819151815
Zăicești593641657

Blăndești

2344

2312

2000

Blăndești859893759
Cerchejeni975927787
Șoldănești510492454

Brăești

2191

2231

1937

Brăești135513611190
Poiana526508467
Popeni251301229
Vălcelele596151

Broscăuți

3265

3450

2928

Broscăuți314633282801
Slobozia119122127

Călărași

3830

3984

3553

Călărași269327522358
Libertatea522538508
Pleșani615694687

Căndești

2312

2245

1847

Căndești12691208975
Călinești190168136
Talpa510496414
Vițcani343373322

Concești

2138

2063

1761

Concești125516851435
Movileni883378326

Copălău

4144

4166

4053

Copălău267827712624
Cerbu765760752
Cotu701635677

Cordăreni

2306

2185

1783

Cordăreni17241579953
Grivița582606474
Slobozia--356

Corlăteni

2553

2591

2211

Corlăteni781787623
Carasa704700605
Podeni499503474
Vlădeni569601509

Corni

6193

6538

6545

Corni389441274102
Balta Arsă338390460
Mesteacăn372473483
Sarafinești158915481500

Coșula

3260

2958

2944

Coșula130312231172
Buda277279316
Pădureni628638633
Șupitca1052818823

Coțușca

5471

5357

4627

Coțușca179717281489
Avram Iancu879094
Cotu Miculinți565523418
Crasnaleuca735732614
Ghireni745740628
Mihail Kogălniceanu231213215
Nichiteni586664596
Nicolae Bălcescu242933
Puțureni701638540

Cristești

4602

4710

4535

Cristești210522892259
Oneaga179116771477
Schit-Orășeni554559533
Unguroaia152185266

Cristinești

3796

3875

3617

Cristinești165516451136
Baranca547663752
Dămileni--356
Dragalina630677567
Fundu Herții710653559
Poiana254237247

Curtești

4318

4341

4577

Curtești574679943
Agafton452239263
Băiceni828909876
Hudum77142198
Mănăstirea Doamnei587621670
Orășeni-Deal103010201013
Orășeni-Vale770731614

Dersca

3680

3038

3124

Dersca368030383124

Dimăcheni

1581

1561

1413

Dimăcheni116110921042
Mateieni300323252
Recia-Verbia120146119

Dăngeni

3027

3101

3033

Dăngeni831829748
Hulub662643554
Iacobeni107311481237
Strahotin461481494

Dobărceni

2674

2907

2729

Dobărceni850931907
Bivolari185202187
Brăteni759784725
Cișmănești445468414
Livada---
Murguța435522496

Drăgușeni

2736

2872

2556

Drăgușeni157616801479
Podriga10001013926
Sarata-Drăgușeni160179151

Durnești

3882

4163

3741

Durnești115612371110
Băbiceni508553391
Bărsănești219212179
Broșteni278284367
Cucuteni851917807
Guranda870960887

Frumușica

5981

6117

5657

Frumușica745739660
Boscoteni697701649
Rădeni105410071006
Storești110011331054
Șendreni727763710
Vlădeni-Deal165817741578

George Enescu

3653

3686

3279

Dumeni182619091731
Arborea763593493
George Enescu242219167
Popeni487534497
Stănca335431391

Gorbănești

3616

3598

3434

Gorbănești118311261042
Bătrănești259289262
George Coșbuc382264255
Mihai Eminescu25117
Silișcani350350362
Socrujeni826860794
Viforeni182833
Vănători573670679

Havărna

5089

5100

4569

Havărna310631002823
Balinți489452396
Galbeni9012492
Gărbeni390445420
Niculcea444141
Tătărășeni970938797

Hănești

2254

2348

2176

Hănești121612741127
Borolea397409425
Moara Jorii8410889
Sarata-Basarab450472449
Slobozia Hănești1078586

Hilișeu-Horia

3556

3714

3415

Hilișeu-Horia888859628
Corjăuți504579328
Hilișeu-Cloșca656690642
Hiliseu-Crișan9619761137
Iezer547610680

Hlipiceni

3460

3763

3420

Hlipiceni172218601668
Dragalina358449396
Victoria138014541356

Hudești

6364

6388

6067

Hudești255724711100
Alba159915481406
Baranca80910441207
Bașeu--539
Mlenăuți13991325693
Vatra--1122

Ibănești

4031

4197

3901

Ibănești242723932088
Dumbrăvița160418041813

Leorda

2535

2745

2181

Leorda139615461226
Belcea323421
Costinești267246189
Dolina555640520
Mitoc285279225

Lozna

2042

2085

1890

Lozna10211060944
Străteni10211025946

Lunca

5147

4887

4355

Lunca175417621611
Stroiești1007946906
Zlătunoaia238621791838

Manoleasa

3608

3713

3315

Manoleasa633689632
Bold---
Flondora514581569
Iorga109109110
Liveni907834610
Loturi221245312
Manoleasa-Prut12411284
Sadoveni520533454
Șerpenița---
Zahoreni580610544

Mihai Eminescu

5999

6493

6954

Ipotești614642571
Baisa816581
Cătămărești640624577
Cătămărești-Deal178521512678
Cervicești879873878
Cervicești-Deal411-
Cucorăni814832834
Manolești167223263
Stăncești101510721072

Mihăileni

2800

2808

2326

Mihăileni113715321075
Părău Negru918561652
Rogojești745715599

Mihălășeni

2451

2452

2214

Mihălășeni861852743
Caraiman204209192
Năstase243224183
Negrești299311300
Păun267317289
Sarata328336332
Slobozia Silișcani249203175

Mileanca

3188

3007

2726

Mileanca191718121652
Codreni529449385
Scutari326331315
Seliștea416415374

Mitoc

1879

2033

1878

Mitoc128014001323
Horia599633555

Nicșeni

2724

2876

2604

Nicșeni10731051897
Dacia162171211
Dorobanți148916541496

Păltiniș

3417

3313

2794

Păltiniș218320831792
Cuzlău167183162
Horodiștea958958779
Slobozia1098961

Pomărla

2974

2968

2661

Pomărla239323792098
Hulubești255226223
Racovăț326363340

Prăjeni

3133

3290

3210

Prăjeni110811691152
Cămpeni638673646
Lupăria806797784
Miletin581651628

Răchiți

4146

4350

4443

Răchiți92710591043
Cișmea419444512
Costești143415891545
Roșiori136612581343

Rădăuți-Prut

4311

3923

3339

Rădăuți-Prut945836704
Miorcani224820141734
Rediu11181073901

Răuseni

2753

2983

2817

Răuseni119312321210
Doina564609570
Pogorăști175185156
Rediu584650617
Stolniceni237307264

Ripiceni

2152

2271

1917

Ripiceni215222711917
Cinghiniia---
Lehnești---
Movila Ruptă---
Popoaia---
Ripicenii Vechi---
Rășca---

Roma

2972

3229

3249

Roma248527142738
Cotărgaci487515511

Romănești

2128

2200

1944

Romănești149715461394
Dămideni534560461
Romănești-Vale---
Sărata979489

Santa Mare

2942

3078

2749

Santa Mare121212251046
Bădărăi111139135
Berza230239221
Bogdănești416456398
Durnești1038973
Ilișeni208228216
Rănghilești410434409
Rănghilesti-Deal252268251

Stăuceni

2973

3266

3619

Stăuceni121112171351
Siliștea313428498
Tocileni111311401158
Victoria336481612

Suharău

5290

5374

4792

Suharău216322832097
Izvoare977853
Lișna894961877
Oroftiana12191138956
Plevna228211191
Smărdan689703618

Sulița

3114

3237

3060

Sulița123812611357
Cheliș275395335
Dracșani 160115811368

Șendriceni

3903

4210

3895

Șendriceni237123472285
Horlăceni407672600
Pădureni112511911010

Știubieni

2862

2862

2695

Știubieni181618881727
Ibăneasa1426059
Negreni904914909

Todireni

3248

3612

3323

Todireni190521051947
Cernești690724691
Florești334150
Gărbești145131116
Iurești475611519

Trușești

5664

5749

5229

Trușești273626052335
Buhăceni702757705
Ciritei873
Drislea97610741032
Ionășeni114611751007
Păsăteni96131147

Tudora

5089

5172

5096

Tudora508951725096

Ungureni

6751

7058

6623

Ungureni246025732397
Borzești600684722
Călugăreni395401366
Călugărenii Noi424451446
Durnești272279248
Mihai Viteazu519505444
Măndrești308311249
Plopenii Mari788838752
Plopenii Mici460529528
Tăutești---
Vicoleni525487471

Unțeni

2893

3024

2771

Unțeni116712231128
Burla122111122
Burlești637673580
Mănăstireni765849790
Soroceni202168151
Valea Grajdului---
Vultureni---

Văculesti

2129

2253

1948

Văculesti113712071051
Gorovei604737
Saucenița932999860

Vărfu Cămpului

3891

3885

3420

Vărfu Cămpului211520881134
Dobrinăuți-Hapăi--268
Ionășeni954975806
Maghera--549
Pustoaia--205
Lunca822822458

Viișoara

2290

2293

1953

Viișoara10681039872
Cuza Vodă617640555
Viișoara Mică605614526

Vlădeni

4816

4980

4560

Vlădeni133212981223
Brehuiești153217041604
Hrișcani175159157
Huțani525569539
Măndrești125212501037

Vlăsinești

3412

3388

3132

Vlăsinești174017721596
Miron Costin420468472
Sărbi125211481064

Vorniceni

4482

4517

4052

Vorniceni405140873686
Davidoaia107161130
Dealu Crucii324269236

Vorona

7926

7999

7492

Vorona250124662058
Icușeni136913531295
Joldești122412891269
Poiana150915501636
Vorona Mare703717610
Vorona-Teodoru620624624

județul Brașov

643261

589028

549217

municipiul Brașov

323736

284596

253200

Brașov323736284246252814
Poiana Brașov-350386

/municipiul Codlea

24547

24286

21708

Codlea245472428621708

municipiul Făgăraș

44931

36121

30714

Făgăraș449313612130714

municipiul Săcele

30226

29915

30798

Săcele302262991530798

oraș Ghimbav

5380

5112

4698

Ghimbav538051124698

oraș Predeal

7302

5615

4755

Predeal586137763675
Părăul Rece138105618
Timișu de Jos777212594
Timișu de Sus526571468

oraș Rășnov

16384

15456

15022

Rășnov163841545615022

oraș Rupea

6326

5759

5269

Rupea509853064824
Fișer1228453445

oraș Victoria

10247

9059

7386

Victoria1024790597386

oraș Zărnești

26319

25299

23476

Zărnești249262388822029
Tohanu Nou139314111447

Apața

2745

2995

3169

Apața274529953169

Augustin

1207

1490

1860

Augustin120714901860

Beclean

1758

1552

1826

Beclean690629740
Boholț249190218
Calbor270245296
Hurez475404492
Luța748480

Bod

4028

3927

3994

Bod201620112200
Colonia Bod201219161794

Bran

5692

5292

5181

Bran163714381492
Predeluț918919958
Sohodol182516971508
Șimon131212381223

Budila

3052

3484

4197

Budila305234844197

Bunești

2252

2476

2357

Bunești647726675
Criț593657676
Meșendorf331344301
Roadeș269287283
Viscri412462422

Cața

2491

2570

2463

Cața111911791196
Beia361378383
Drăușeni509543495
Ionești187174140
Paloș315296249

Cincu

1866

1836

1587

Cincu151814941286
Toarcla348342301

Comana

2619

2635

2721

Comana de Jos1020986996
Comana de Sus372373364
Crihalma670721735
Ticușu Nou557555626

Cristian

3764

3924

4490

Cristian376439244490

Crizbav

1898

2139

2518

Crizbav137314071710
Cutuș525732808

Drăguș

1190

1187

1162

Drăguș119011871162

Dumbrăvița

4502

4542

4624

Dumbrăvița361836373772
Vlădeni884905852

Feldioara

6547

6435

6154

Feldioara490847984334
Colonia Reconstrucția696658647
Rotbav9439791173

Fundata

1324

1008

852

Fundata642526464
Fundățica170133112
Șirnea512349276

Hălchiu

3785

4063

4218

Hălchiu275229893035
Satu Nou103310741183

Hărman

4280

4425

5402

Hărman374938714659
Podu Oltului531554743

Hărseni

2613

2260

2103

Hărseni601545507
Copăcel761655576
Măliniș18587112
Mărgineni378291301
Sebeș688682607

Hoghiz

5057

4981

5025

Hoghiz240922282120
Bogata Olteană369423482
Cuciulata123013351512
Dopca547541528
Făntăna370316280
Lupșa132138103

Holbav

1506

1362

1309

Holbav150613621309

Homorod

2502

2400

2209

Homorod145213831240
Jimbor549483467
Mercheașa501534502

Jibert

2811

2536

2250

Jibert790736576
Dacia724671678
Grănari525446391
Lovnic593484439
Văleni179199166

Lisa

1907

1701

1744

Lisa108510081056
Breaza634544533
Pojorta188149155

Măieruș

2271

2527

2920

Măieruș153416321723
Arini7378951197

Măndra

3307

2939

2762

Măndra136411471076
Ileni818725660
Răușor446456496
Șona312288250
Toderița367323280

Moieciu

5171

4784

4892

Moieciu de Jos213620822222
Cheia530482488
Drumul Carului169131135
Măgura691601553
Moieciu de Sus9639241001
Peștera682564493

Ormeniș

1825

1926

1976

Ormeniș182519261976

Părău

2213

2123

1874

Părău646611563
Grid375369297
Veneția de Jos736728633
Veneția de Sus456415381

Poiana Mărului

3587

3456

3315

Poiana Mărului358734563315

Prejmer

8299

8316

8472

Prejmer484149475297
Lunca Calnicului307129682793
Stupinii Prejmerului387401382

Racoș

2996

3178

3336

Racoș259027092856
Mateiaș406469480

Recea

3434

3301

3118

Recea1017934900
Berivoi712713596
Dejani459491522
Gura Văii451443426
Iași345302275
Săsciori247214220
Săvăstreni203204179

Sămbăta de Sus

1524

1511

1581

Sămbăta de Sus146514261439
Stațiunea Climaterică Sămbăta5985142

Sănpetru

3309

3449

4819

Sănpetru330934494819

Șercaia

2730

3050

2822

Șercaia147818591773
Hălmeag659562508
Vad593629541

Șinca

3706

3545

3401

Șinca Veche1012917777
Bucium305249291
Ohaba332301321
Perșani110411041052
Șercăița739755739
Vălcea214219221

Șinca Nouă

1639

1586

1690

Șinca Nouă146614261417
Paltin173160273

Șoarș

1950

1913

1755

Șoarș555546513
Bărcut392381352
Felmer491460442
Rodbav295302270
Seliștat217224178

Tărlungeni

6913

7399

8320

Tărlungeni309632583743
Cărpiniș383405381
Purcăreni148414271394
Zizin195023092802

Teliu

3485

3710

4198

Teliu348537104198

Ticușu

856

866

908

Ticușu Vechi656633670
Cobor200233238

Ucea

2222

2115

2195

Ucea de Jos889794806
Corbi146153168
Feldioara245224260
Ucea de Sus942944961

Ungra

1987

2038

1949

Ungra125712671189
Dăișoara730771760

Vama Buzăului

3258

3356

3220

Vama Buzăului81215121397
Acriș105611221175
Buzăiel512567510
Dălghiu878155138

Viștea

2602

2130

2026

Viștea de Jos768702760
Olteț663417320
Rucăr470418360
Viștea de Sus674569559
Viștișoara272427

Voila

3270

3107

2660

Voila763737637
Cincșor720651589
Dridif442429400
Ludișor241217177
Sămbăta de Jos548552451
Voivodeni556521406

Vulcan

3913

4265

4567

Vulcan322434403620
Colonia 1 Mai689825947

județul Brăila

392031

373174

321212

municipiul Brăila

234110

216292

180302

Brăila234110216292180302

oraș Făurei

4356

4097

3592

Făurei435640973592

oraș Ianca

11736

11383

10343

Ianca689766696078
Berlești403389374
Gara Ianca1305560
Oprișenești874913766
Perișoru112511321051
Plopu155515201431
Tărlele Filiu752705583

oraș Însurăței

7396

7336

6528

Însurăței672966956011
Lacu Rezii413407355
Măru Roșu10412687
Valea Călmățuiului15010875

Bărăganul

3638

3624

3062

Bărăganul363836243062

Berteștii de Jos

3267

3312

3110

Berteștii de Jos911930864
Berteștii de Sus374374348
Gura Călmățui376408353
Gura Gărluței-6-
Nicolești-5-
Spiru Haret160615891545

Bordei Verde

3031

3067

2654

Bordei Verde154715691338
Constantin Gabrielescu870844727
Filiu---
Lișcoteanca614654589

Cazasu

2663

2973

2939

Cazasu266329732939

Chișcani

5425

5383

5340

Chișcani399239043635
Lacu Sărat121811791189
Vărsătura215300516

Ciocile

3160

3148

2802

Ciocile 222121801998
Chichinețu457501426
Chioibășești285284217
Odăieni197183161

Cireșu

3703

3574

3106

Cireșu11511077932
Batogu787753636
Ionești959668
Scărlătești966965876
Vultureni704683594

Dudești

4001

4092

3613

Dudești180217861594
Bumbăcari214463
Tătaru217822621956

Frecăței

1596

1650

1344

Frecăței444421355
Agaua502519452
Cistia171716
Salcia657375
Stoienești373830
Titcov531582416

Galbenu

3485

3621

3168

Galbenu111411651018
Drogu9721015836
Păntecani176191192
Sătuc802823748
Zamfirești421427374

Gemenele

2104

1929

1819

Gemenele187517061628
Găvani229223191

Grădiștea

2711

2669

2308

Grădiștea145714671308
Ibrianu848848673
Maraloiu406354327

Gropeni

3808

3604

3296

Gropeni380836043296

Jirlău

3192

3459

3059

Jirlău319234593059
Brădeanca---

Mărașu

3475

3486

2913

Mărașu10871100962
Băndoiu531481421
Măgureni668682570
Nedeicu---
Plopi294346237
Țăcău895877723

Măxineni

3954

3764

3310

Măxineni173215851394
Corbu Nou10581011862
Corbu Vechi336347306
Latinu703711664
Voinești12511084

Mircea Vodă

3669

3635

3167

Mircea Vodă260426022265
Dedulești10651033902

Movila Miresii

4394

4375

4051

Movila Miresii314130742860
Esna345347308
Țepeș Vodă908954883

Racovița

1436

1388

1149

Racovița824729592
Corbeni160150143
Custura452509414

Rămnicelu

2401

2316

2074

Rămnicelu162315021393
Boarca1189066
Constantinești392433382
Mihail Kogălniceanu268291233

Romanu

2074

1939

1782

Romanu159514671357
Oancea479472425

Roșiori

2904

3119

2808

Roșiori175818561673
Colțea571632554
Florica446507470
Pribeagu129124111

Salcia Tudor

3164

3062

2563

Salcia Tudor880835775
Ariciu184203184
Cuza Vodă10831047824
Gulianca548527395
Olăneasca469450385

Scorțaru Nou

1539

1502

1261

Scorțaru Nou540533446
Deșirați---
Gurguieți254254182
Nicolae Bălcescu---
Pitulați406373363
Sihleanu339342270

Siliștea

1848

1881

1638

Siliștea962860780
Cotu Lung243274221
Cotu Mihalea9811880
Mărtăcești163192174
Muchea350403370
Vameșu323413

Stăncuța

3825

3854

3464

Stăncuța170717021466
Cuza Vodă155815941498
Polizești166165173
Stanca394393327

Surdila-Găiseanca

2833

2765

2501

Surdila-Găiseanca190618551703
Filipești927910798

Surdila-Greci

1740

1651

1505

Surdila-Greci726698597
Brateșu Vechi147121129
Făurei-Sat452401385
Horia415431394

Șuțești

4751

4798

4428

Șuțești436543904051
Mihail Kogălniceanu386408377

Tichilești

4042

4320

3864

Tichilești371939933573
Albina323327291

Traian

3889

3736

3339

Traian122811821132
Căldărușa215217202
Silistraru944892800
Urleasca150214451205

Tudor Vladimirescu

2504

2443

2107

Tudor Vladimirescu11201079947
Comăneasca263254216
Scorțaru Vechi11211110944

Tufești

6176

5853

5226

Tufești617658535226

Ulmu

4668

4454

3877

Ulmu332932502829
Jugureanu133912041048

Unirea

2514

2587

2399

Unirea119911791059
Morotești---
Valea Cănepii131514081340

Vădeni

4221

4235

4127

Vădeni248324372349
Baldovinești111512021249
Pietroiu623596529

Victoria

3904

4001

3721

Victoria227223522211
Mihai Bravu163216491510

Vișani

2751

2857

2495

Vișani198920721834
Căineni-Băi497519443
Plăsoiu265266218

Viziru

6444

6396

5906

Viziru410040583631
Lanurile234423382275

Zăvoaia

3529

3544

3152

Zăvoaia261726082338
Dudescu912936814

județul Buzău

516961

496214

451069

municipiul Buzău

148087

134227

115494

Buzău148087134227115494

municipiul Rămnicu Sărat

41405

38828

33843

Rămnicu Sărat414053882833843

oraș Nehoiu

12664

11631

10211

Nehoiu620055364797
Băsca Rozilei135214281277
Chirlești341730496
Curmătura301250188
Lunca Priporului144312511150
Mlăjet881915841
Nehoiașu412400267
Păltineni12968691031
Stănila1534618
Vinețișu285206146

oraș Pătărlagele

8678

8290

7304

Pătărlagele266725442240
Calea Chiojdului1039825
Crăng613589567
Fundăturile203216246
Gornet402414
Lunca451427423
Mănăstirea10897102
Mărunțișu115611441006
Mușcel566536492
Poienile377355280
Sibiciu de Sus984915813
Stroești4133127
Valea Lupului543520447
Valea Sibiciului312286225
Valea Viei514506297

oraș Pogoanele

7768

7795

7275

Pogoanele571756445280
Căldărăști205121511995

Amaru

2600

2773

2640

Amaru111712321166
Cămpeni232260238
Dulbanu539602544
Lacu Sinaia311306299
Lunca215219229
Scorțeanca186154164

Balta Albă

3237

3123

2590

Balta Albă746681550
Amara173317351447
Băile620608519
Stăvărăști1389974

Bălăceanu

1726

1796

1632

Bălăceanu172617961632

Beceni

5280

5034

4403

Beceni580602503
Arbănași18108
Cărpiniștea289285267
Dogari368370341
Florești394322292
Gura Dimienii783738655
Izvoru Dulce10931015846
Mărgăriți479462411
Valea Părului127612301080

Berca

9726

9602

8534

Berca376237913296
Băceni179158110
Cojanu164146126
Joseni951986864
Mănăstirea Rățești127148131
Păclele289242167
Pleșcoi949944861
Pleșești841895913
Rătești660698661
Sătuc694751679
Tățărligu23106
Valea Nucului790781677
Viforăta2975243

Bisoca

3037

2962

2791

Bisoca297278257
Băltăgari267221189
Lacurile463470436
Lopătăreasa273292274
Pleși514490461
Recea404384361
Sările586586598
Șindrila233241215

Blăjani

1489

1268

1132

Blăjani1085922811
Sorești404346321

Boldu

2442

2554

2380

Boldu244225542380

Bozioru

1322

1278

1161

Bozioru475443415
Buduile272217
Fișici10911394
Găvanele150142126
Gresia7812
Izvoarele198212193
Nucu11510178
Scăeni848483
Ulmet959390
Văvălucile626053

Brădeanu

3012

2922

2565

Brădeanu126312631129
Mitropolia597555480
Smărdan11521104956

Brăești

2763

2528

2399

Brăești618565509
Brătilești540451438
Goidești356380401
Ivănețu703656669
Pinu346315264
Părscovelu715748
Ruginoasa12910470

Breaza

3645

3175

2913

Breaza137712141056
Bădeni166137128
Greceanca1151981934
Văleanca-Vilănești446407385
Vispești505436410

Buda

3453

3281

2870

Buda132712011002
Alexandru Odobescu600595552
Dănulești255219164
Mucești-Dănulești593612529
Spidele626854
Toropălești513492500
Valea Largă1039469

Calvini

4295

4371

4536

Calvini900847850
Băscenii de Jos183020752355
Băscenii de Sus1008956894
Frăsinet165147134
Olari392346303

C.A. Rosetti

4433

4254

3713

C.A. Rosetti9591002894
Bălteni542566469
Bălhacu231227225
Cotu Ciorii730694585
Lunca149712781060
Vizireni474487480

Cănești

1184

1091

898

Cănești243260206
Gonțești454026
Negoșina316264217
Păcurile1248365
Șuchea277262253
Valea Verzei179182131

Cătina

2940

2710

2544

Cătina859855804
Corbu1036874799
Slobozia234223194
Valea Cătinei593543514
Zeletin218215233

Cernătești

4197

4027

3847

Cernătești122411751055
Aldeni568527552
Băești786350
Căldărușa8610080
Fulga474458406
Manasia376394412
Vlădeni586058
Zărneștii de Slănic133312501234

Chiliile

926

779

623

Chiliile192173162
Budești846037
Crevelești161132116
Ghiocari637345
Glodu-Petcari197146114
Poiana Pletari736946
Trestioara156126103

Chiojdu

4104

3842

3509

Chiojdu112810791041
Băsca Chiojdului127312541200
Cătiașu528471389
Lera525537477
Plescioara210177164
Poenițele440324238

Cilibia

2011

1940

1864

Cilibia466504532
Gara Cilibia409407363
Mănzu287271236
Movila Oii533466416
Poșta316292317

Cislău

5104

5032

4697

Cislău221023052095
Bărăști582541671
Buda Crăciunești986920866
Gura Băscei370389394
Scărișoara956877671

Cochirleanca

5453

5805

5092

Cochirleanca272228322484
Boboc165518091563
Gara Bobocu233322354
Roșioru767770630
Tărlele767261

Colți

1469

1335

1094

Colți605590529
Aluniș178191154
Colții de Jos463380295
Muscelu Cărămănești223174116

Costești

4620

4778

4817

Costești143215401559
Budișteni592529521
Gomoești302270252
Groșani758367
Pietrosu134513461204
Spătaru87410101214

Cozieni

2892

2472

2139

Cozieni338295266
Anini999363
Bălănești405394336
Bercești182193175
Ciocănești837164
Cocărceni266212229
Colțeni695642
Fața lui Nan13127
Glodurile997049
Izvoru1179684
Lungești593837
Nistorești503734
Pietraru14110277
Punga1079069
Teișu14611082
Trestia232226190
Tulburea253227198
Valea Banului158116115
Valea Roatei32119
Zăpodia432313

Florica

1759

1631

1597

Florica175916311597

Gălbinași

3848

4067

4116

Gălbinași118612081257
Bentu869918924
Tăbărăști179319411935

Gherăseni

3883

3781

3456

Gherăseni324331582912
Sudiți640623544

Ghergheasa

2670

2761

2493

Ghergheasa139315201337
Sălcioara127712411156

Glodeanu Sărat

4405

4762

4469

Glodeanu Sărat241125242351
Căldărușeanca632687633
Ileana454548490
Pitulicea9081003995

Glodeanu-Siliștea

4811

4647

3998

Glodeanu-Siliștea185717211456
Casota358346311
Cărligu Mare436439363
Cărligu Mic172152118
Corbu10311284
Cotorca891892855
Satu Nou244280230
Văcăreasca750705581

Grebănu

5290

5531

5319

Grebănu209321802178
Homești9151039960
Livada644656585
Livada Mică178156163
Plevna136014061351
Zăplazi1009482

Gura Teghii

4438

3884

3439

Gura Teghii10321001934
Furtunești11091022942
Nemertea460439395
Păltiniș806737634
Secuiu1001710
Vadu Oii1036946
Varlaam828599478

Largu

1800

1790

1526

Largu164916361403
Scărlătești151154123

Lopătari

5120

4515

4242

Lopătari123011361105
Brebu165136110
Fundata243195138
Luncile974849802
Pestrițu116137121
Plaiu Nucului700604578
Ploștina704623589
Potecu11410274
Săreni916456
Terca667569573
Vărteju11610096

Luciu

3057

2977

2911

Luciu209420452004
Caragele963932907

Măgura

2188

2260

2241

Măgura144514231419
Ciuta743837822

Mărăcineni

6211

7202

8279

Mărăcineni202025382996
Căpățănești259728843296
Potoceni159417801987

Mărgăritești

1003

878

697

Mărgăritești266249198
Cămpulungeanca338276217
Făntănele399353282

Merei

7169

7251

6803

Merei683737717
Ciobănoaia168173144
Dealul Viei870914820
Dobrilești826467
Gura Sărății244214182
Izvoru Dulce942957840
Lipia187019801974
Nenciulești387357328
Ogrăzile757768707
Sărata-Monteoru908863839
Valea Puțului Merei258224185

Mihăilești

2161

2136

2084

Mihăilești660623540
Colțăneni257265240
Mărgineanu760791822
Satu Nou484457482

Mănzălești

3093

3026

2591

Mănzălești718754685
Beșlii364373324
Buștea157179137
Cireșu190153141
Ghizdita1069474
Gura Bădicului220203150
Jghiab168167134
Plavățu12513092
Poiana Vălcului1148864
Satu Vechi248243206
Trestioara242260257
Valea Cotoarei320296259
Valea Ursului1218668

Movila Banului

2856

2813

2726

Movila Banului143614051367
Cioranca274281257
Limpeziș114611271102

Murgești

1155

1165

966

Murgești985986840
Batogu869770
Valea Ratei848256

Năeni

2148

2047

1805

Năeni651656602
Fințești805743659
Făntănele173147139
Proșca336309253
Vărf183192152

Odăile

1216

1095

882

Odăile806559
Capu Satului607050
Corneanu504034
Gorăni171414
Lacu318326306
Piatra Albă202158133
Posobești595031
Scoroșești978575
Valea Făntănei272242156
Valea Ștefanului614524

Padina

5055

4854

4111

Padina505548544111
Tătulești---

Pardoși

621

578

453

Pardoși204192149
Chiperu1008160
Costomiru182173156
Valea lui Lalu12011078
Valea Șchiopului152210

Pănătău

3100

2889

2537

Pănătău772736745
Begu323272190
Lacu cu Anini186167121
Măguricea177167147
Plăișor253214198
Răpile175157117
Sibiciu de Jos660648573
Tega348316250
Zaharești206212196

Pietroasele

3996

3750

3301

Pietroasele178816521444
Călțești402914
Clondiru de Sus255228183
Dara217197168
Pietroasa Mică226236192
Șarănga147014081300

Părscov

6098

6068

5654

Părscov324132183009
Bădila767826820
Curcănești171172132
Lunca Frumoasă847913806
Oleșești16376
Părjolești12232107
Robești478511462
Runcu201173155
Tărcov571820
Tocileni118116103
Trestieni524127
Valea Purcarului28117

Podgoria

3424

3360

3236

Podgoria5967281182
Coțatcu148913481237
Oratia748714340
Pleșești485470396
Tăbăcari10610081

Poșta Călnău

5965

6071

5968

Poșta Călnău226523792381
Aliceni535672435
Coconari471479509
Potărnichești476496477
Sudiți145812121388
Zilișteanca760833778

Puieștii

4864

4571

4146

Puieștii de Jos151515041463
Dăscălești1059986825
Lunca131108110
Măcrina588503440
Nicolești951906826
Plopi987864
Puieștii de Sus522486418
Racovițeni

1514

1487

1424

Racovițeni754734729
Budrea257305264
Petrișoru503448431

Rămnicelu

4102

4335

4789

Rămnicelu288030183491
Colibași395392430
Fotin227264224
Știubei600661644

Robeasca

1306

1308

1124

Robeasca767821735
Moșești539487389

Rușețu

4382

4316

3720

Rușețu407340443487
Sergent Ionel Ștefan309272233

Săgeata

5515

5483

4949

Săgeata171315761477
Banița441429319
Beilic445448374
Bordușani461443431
Dămbroca120113241255
Găvănești123212411076
Movilița222217

Săhăteni

3349

3376

3248

Săhăteni153115591542
Găgeni459491479
Istrița de Jos335351315
Vintileanca1024975912

Săpoca

3137

3210

3305

Săpoca169216811732
Mătești144515291573

Sărulești

1701

1578

1346

Sărulești564585520
Cărătnău de Jos14112392
Cărătnău de Sus926350
Goicelu273249214
Sările-Cătun202116
Valea Largă-Sărulești374344298
Valea Stănei237193156

Scorțoasa

3598

3433

3076

Scorțoasa546541533
Balta Tocila285314273
Beciu283251187
Deleni148121114
Dălma183147118
Golu Grabicina322375337
Grabicina de Jos379338265
Grabicina de Sus1113-
Gura Văii279258247
Plopeasa393372334
Policiori669713668

Scutelnici

2618

2645

2346

Scutelnici10741086929
Arcanu498473429
Brăgăreasa718757702
Lipănescu328329286

Siriu

3639

3246

3211

Lunca Jariștei116311161092
Cașoca1095683620
Colțu Pietrii727750778
Gura Siriului774924
Mușcelușa577648697

Smeeni

6713

7067

6649

Smeeni333034323247
Albești952979889
Bălaia153217219
Călțuna593561565
Moisica366372359
Udați-Lucieni371434389
Udați-Mănzu9481072981

Stălpu

3225

3200

3193

Stălpu322532003193

Tisău

5452

5176

4704

Izvoru319300282
Bărbuncești175116106
Grăjdana10081013933
Haleș709666609
Izvoranu228188149
Leiculești211208199
Pădurenii485466450
Salcia655644
Strezeni666680600
Tisău894827702
Valea Sălciilor692656630

Topliceni

4443

4429

4080

Topliceni114812291078
Băbeni113011291011
Ceairu877787
Dedulești1076960883
Gura Făgetului149125123
Poșta423498486
Răducești430411412

Țintești

4353

4537

4518

Țintești683779696
Maxenu204220852164
Odaia Banului110106121
Pogonele151815671537

Ulmeni

3300

3330

3199

Ulmeni106611171079
Băltăreți569572529
Clondiru751765751
Sărata392397382
Vălcele522479458

Unguriu

2329

2440

2415

Unguriu232924401619
Ojasca--796

Vadu Pașii

8431

9165

9311

Vadu Pașii270830893094
Băjani479593711
Focșănei683720780
Gura Călnăului476525598
Scurtești252226702624
Stăncești156315681504

Valea Rămnicului

5528

5786

5425

Valea Rămnicului198421572039
Oreavul232523622223
Rubla121912671163

Valea Salciei

1010

870

776

Valea Salciei458402287
Modreni416359393
Valea Salciei-Cătun13610996

Vernești

8152

8698

8633

Vernești182620602112
Brădeanca---
Căndești287631103154
Cărlomănești253200177
Mierea462477471
Nenciu272522
Nișcov860883898
Săsenii Noi330353308
Săsenii pe Vale698180
Săsenii Vechi186179164
Zorești126313301247

Vintilă Vodă

3667

3416

3131

Vintilă Vodă118711271108
Bodinești979289
Coca-Antimirești253240203
Coca-Niculești180151101
Niculești533517485
Petrăchești434379338
Podu Muncii464427371
Sărbești484461421
Smeești352215

Viperești

3571

3640

3493

Viperești96111311190
Muscel300248171
Pălici537599568
Rușavăț353312232
Tronari982966970
Ursoaia438384362

Vălcelele

1887

1849

1587

Vălcelele188718491587

Zărnești

5836

5531

5459

Fundeni244324312475
Comisoaia---
Pruneni547485434
Vadu Sorești154714821426
Zărnești129911331124

Ziduri

4837

4800

4402

Ziduri9901051969
Costieni895830827
Cuculeasa470498459
Heliade Rădulescu974972840
Lanurile869838752
Zoița639611555

județul Caraș-Severin

376347

333219

295579

municipiul Reșița

96918

84026

73282

Reșița925167986969513
Călnic168716351397
Cuptoare427346324
Doman813758708
Secu514485512
Țerova573557509
Moniom388376319

municipiul Caransebeș

31985

28301

24689

Caransebeș313892772324146
Jupa596578543

oraș Anina

11329

9167

7485

Anina770567435744
Steierdorf362424241741

oraș Băile Herculane

6340

6019

5008

Băile Herculane569853964433
Pecinișca642623575

oraș Bocșa

19152

16911

15842

Bocșa191521691115842

oraș Moldova Nouă

16874

13917

12350

Moldova Nouă403034923095
Măcești718606519
Moldova Veche1179395108545
Moldovița333309191

oraș Oravița

15293

12858

11382

Oravița12355102229303
Ciclova Montană713636420
Marila1217033
Agadici284259202
Brădișoru de Jos654587469
Broșteni733682602
Răchitova433402353

oraș Oțelu Roșu

13056

11749

10510

Oțelu Roșu11799105549461
Cireșa835775651
Mal422420398

Armeniș

3223

2718

2454

Armeniș151913911255
Feneș856638599
Plopu556
Sat Bătrăn517449391
Sub Margine326235203

Bănia

2173

2014

1752

Bănia140013131134
Gărbovăț773701618

Băuțar

3109

2813

2604

Băuțar166714741356
Bucova11001029972
Cornișoru323300275
Preveciori19101

Berliște

1533

1358

1164

Berliște469410375
Iam487444363
Milcoveni341306251
Rusova Nouă14711190
Rusova Veche898785

Berzasca

3419

3123

2848

Berzasca161914901328
Bigăr302257216
Cozla18211686
Drencova-24
Liubcova131612581214

Berzovia

4531

4165

3891

Berzovia232721712092
Fizeș1072950822
Gherteniș11321044977

Bolvașnița

1722

1573

1405

Bolvașnița610519467
Vărciorova11121054938

Bozovici

3666

3321

2924

Bozovici266824082183
Poneasca787813
Prilipeț879829722
Valea Minișului4166

Brebu

1311

1340

1164

Brebu743756615
Apadia320293278
Valeadeni248291271

Brebu Nou

142

87

119

Brebu Nou161731
Gărăna1267088

Buchin

2319

2147

2039

Buchin457469396
Lindenfeld1--
Poiana761647634
Prisian464441481
Valea Timișului636590528

Bucoșnița

3395

3125

2978

Bucoșnița893806741
Goleț655600552
Petroșnița1050975984
Vălișoara797744701

Carașova

3550

3260

3110

Carașova262924372341
Iabalcea277227234
Nermed644596535

Cărbunari

1434

1282

1008

Cărbunari915824645
Știnăpari519458363

Ciclova Romănă

1949

1814

1550

Ciclova Romănă128912471037
Ilidia446383345
Socolari214184168

Ciuchici

1404

1257

1338

Ciuchici639591610
Macoviște193173163
Nicolinț329312372
Petrilova243181193

Ciudanovița

1213

777

657

Ciudanovița990586503
Jitin223191154

Constantin Daicoviciu

3037

2946

2692

Căvăran760763711
Maciova498458269
Mătnicu Mare464438390
Peștere298264448
Prisaca449458361
Zăgujeni568565513

Copăcele

1606

1357

1111

Copăcele502421362
Ohaba-Mătnic328274242
Ruginosu144137125
Zorile632525382

Cornea

2453

2178

1890

Cornea930798731
Crușovăț683557464
Cuptoare771748629
Macoviște697566

Cornereva

3832

3403

3190

Cornereva324304299
Arsuri415334
Bogăltin238225208
Bojia187170153
Borugi513232
Camena131125111
Cireșel444040
Costiș523329
Cozia166147137
Cracu Mare352625
Cracu Teiului806449
Dobraia292323
Dolina443936
Gruni596054
Hora Mare978389
Hora Mică363735
Ineleț472415
Izvor1059487
Lunca Florii917059
Lunca Zaicii8810082
Mesteacăn533534
Negiudin12810594
Obița623955
Pogara674545
Pogara de Sus222212217
Poiana Lungă885357
Prisacina513030
Prislop748286
Ruștin10310390
Scărișoara232519
Strugasca614845
Studena726156
Sub Crăng613629
Sub Plai7810494
Topla171163154
Țațu524431
Zănogi159125131
Zbegu193172150
Zmogotin94102117
Zoina757059

Coronini (Pescari)

2068

1878

1748

Coronini (Pescari)133113591388
Sfănta Elena737519360

Dalboșeț

2134

1919

1650

Dalboșeț11071000937
Bărz597424
Boina472919
Boinița18171
Prislop261813
Reșița Mică232319
Șopotu Vechi854758637

Doclin

2242

2047

1741

Doclin607589476
Biniș905816704
Tirol730642561

Dognecea

2281

2044

2009

Dognecea212119281905
Calina160116104

Domașnea

1703

1500

1402

Domașnea126910901016
Cănicea434410386

Eftimie Murgu

1970

1822

1628

Eftimie Murgu197018221628

Ezeriș

1376

1410

1255

Ezeriș666705615
Soceni710705640

Fărliug

2379

2254

1956

Fărliug1019947823
Dezești223257223
Duleu293247218
Remetea-Pogănici232232232
Scăiuș451407323
Valea Mare161164137

Forotic

2055

1917

1708

Forotic672611553
Brezon11012896
Comorăște759671574
Surducu Mare514507485

Gărnic

1904

1533

1268

Gărnic882524317
Padina Matei10221009951

Glimboca

1931

1930

1808

Glimboca193119301808

Goruia

1096

951

790

Goruia438384367
Giurgiova184184140
Gărliște474383283

Grădinari

2301

2199

1956

Grădinari124411351072
Greoni10571064884

Iablanița

2829

2661

2281

Iablanița1010935816
Globu Craiovei882845685
Petnic937881780

Lăpușnicel

1664

1320

1081

Lăpușnicel752610503
Părvova702565489
Șumița21014589

Lăpușnicu Mare

2202

1986

1647

Lăpușnicu Mare141012821093
Moceriș792704554

Luncavița

3148

2944

2613

Luncavița1132997855
Verendin201619471758

Lupac

3221

3023

2677

Lupac1084964884
Clocotici10131036873
Rafnic642560486
Vodnic482463434

Marga

1411

1300

1151

Marga131112121072
Vama Marga1008879

Măureni

2546

2647

2646

Măureni169217311726
Șoșdea854916920

Mehadia

5264

4474

4128

Mehadia283423452325
Globurău311284253
Plugova1101970805
Valea Bolvașnița1018875745

Mehadica

1026

922

870

Mehadica1026922870

Naidăș

1430

1314

1139

Naidăș998958854
Lescovița432356285

Obreja

3287

3249

3252

Obreja177417701727
Ciuta375355348
Iaz700714748
Var438410429

Ocna de Fier

907

792

656

Ocna de Fier907792656

Păltiniș

2846

2683

2408

Păltiniș673710666
Cornuțel10671025953
Delinești602520418
Ohabița128121101
Rugi376307270

Pojejena

3591

3300

2884

Pojejena138612601085
Belobreșca712656567
Divici382342281
Radimna602560501
Șușca509482450

Prigor

3355

2978

2577

Prigor11701031919
Borlovenii Noi592507413
Borlovenii Vechi625560485
Pătaș755682577
Putna213198183

Ramna

2022

1782

1560

Ramna138912351137
Bărbosu637540
Valeapai570472383

Răcășdia

2332

2180

1976

Răcășdia181917371566
Vrăniuț513443410

Rusca Montană

2622

2095

1834

Rusca Montană182016421506
Ruschița802453328

Sacu

1653

1681

1485

Sacu951932794
Sălbăgelu Nou219259231
Tincova483490460

Sasca Montană

2300

1887

1593

Sasca Montană787587472
Bogodinț232192122
Potoc350301280
Sasca Romănă551451358
Slatina-Nera380356361

Sichevița

2804

2732

2230

Sichevița151613951256
Brestelnic162916
Camenița281411
Cărșie865849
Cracu Almăj112415
Crușovița10610641
Curmătura352611
Frăsiniș523313
Gornea700662591
Liborajdea44325
Lucacevăț433116
Martinovăț222419
Ogașu Podului4107
Streneac8163
Valea Orevița7116
Valea Ravensca438039
Valea Sicheviței295936
Zănou366045
Zăsloane585131

Slatina-Timiș

3659

3159

3074

Slatina-Timiș197717311716
Ilova972841701
Sadova Nouă388286259
Sadova Veche322301398

Socol

2434

2301

1933

Socol840789686
Baziaș516961
Cămpia690643524
Părneaura857767
Zlatița768723595

Șopotu Nou

1659

1456

1157

Șopotu Nou379334285
Cărșa Roșie947967
Driștie352218
Poienile Boinei536144
Ravensca183167151
Răchita22716588
Stăncilova442402307
Urcu524344
Valea Răchitei11910691
Valea Roșie757762

Teregova

4945

4388

3981

Teregova346430652790
Rusca148113231191

Ticvaniu Mare

1967

1951

1984

Ticvaniu Mare782831890
Cărnecea422361342
Secășeni362397413
Ticvaniu Mic401362339

Tărnova

2100

1908

1731

Tărnova208918611731
Bratova1147-

Topleț

3318

2923

2625

Topleț271623782123
Bărza602545502

Turnu Ruieni

4436

3663

3342

Turnu Ruieni1599963825
Borlova154215011410
Cicleni332533
Dalci295248232
Zervești581575517
Zlagna386351325

Văliug

1185

982

741

Văliug1185982741

Vărădia

1595

1534

1371

Vărădia963892803
Mercina632642568

Vermeș

1972

1770

1566

Vermeș12581107979
Ersig311308301
Izgar403355286

Vrani

1424

1258

1070

Vrani1026894755
Ciortea241222189
Iertof157142126

Zăvoi

4570

4343

3946

Zăvoi788717710
Măgura539550488
Măru104010091115
Poiana Mărului41141147
Valea Bistrei449412349
Voislova669623573
23 August674621664

Zorlențu Mare

1215

1223

1015

Zorlențu Mare10631058861
Zorlencior152165154

județul Călărași

338804

324617

306691

municipiul Călărași

76952

70039

65181

Călărași769527003965181

municipiul Oltenița

31821

27213

24822

Oltenița318212721324822

oraș Budești

7297

7290

7725

Budești438644304913
Aprozi126412481166
Buciumeni715702779
Gruiu932910867

oraș Fundulea

6728

6691

6851

Fundulea592858876099
Alexandru I. Cuza---
Gostilele800804752

oraș Lehliu-Gară

6622

6562

6502

Lehliu-Gară386437263636
Buzoieni605570492
Răzvani215322662374
Valea Seacă---

Alexandru Odobescu

3056

3103

2816

Nicolae Bălcescu144014531384
Alexandru Odobescu117812191066
Gălățui438431366

Belciugatele

2293

2353

2484

Belciugatele9619941101
Căndeasca396398488
Cojești313247282
Mataraua408456
Măriuța583630557

Borcea

9982

9694

7986

Borcea998296947986

Căscioarele

2394

2161

1912

Căscioarele239421611912

Chirnogi

8234

8136

7455

Chirnogi823481367455

Chiselet

3695

3583

3392

Chiselet369535833392

Ciocănești

5232

4998

4257

Ciocănești523249984257

Crivăț

2747

2412

2243

Crivăț274724122243

Curcani

5146

5233

5672

Curcani507251595609
Sălcioara747463

Cuza Vodă

4210

4352

4045

Ceacu146914741233
Călărașii Vechi773745642
Cuza Vodă196821332170

Dichiseni

1930

1863

1734

Dichiseni481490433
Coslogeni875866819
Libertatea---
Satnoeni574507482

Dor Mărunt

6798

6904

6809

Dor Mărunt363836863754
Dălga937923707
Dălga-Gară117912921449
Înfrățirea437440425
Ogoru440400366
Pelinu167163108

Dorobanțu

3572

3481

3065

Dorobanțu174317241612
Boșneagu540524448
Vărăști128912331005

Dragalina

8842

8767

8537

Dragalina631765126218
Constantin Brăncoveanu110311401054
Drajna Nouă142211151265

Dragoș Vodă

3062

3038

2862

Dragoș Vodă239724172283
Bogdana302301304
Socoalele363320275

Frăsinet

2037

2048

1845

Frăsinet418435409
Curătești156157128
Dănești433435418
Frăsinetu de Jos406385326
Luptători581595518
Tăriceni434146

Frumușani

4893

5179

5859

Frumușani220724042916
Orăști332274393
Pasărea859866971
Pădurișu820960800
Pițigaia977967
Postăvari578596712

Fundeni

5481

5521

5658

Fundeni548155215658

Gălbinași

3180

3434

3772

Gălbinași318034343772

Grădiștea

5147

5301

4853

Grădiștea215722772123
Bogata735715645
Cunești986965882
Rasa126913441203

Gurbănești

1769

1662

1380

Gurbănești636600505
Codreni---
Coțofanca526544470
Preasna253196179
Preasna Veche---
Valea Presnei354322226

Ileana

3900

3872

3702

Ileana101010131002
Arțari629621596
Florica663658654
Podari190172148
Răsurile314160
Răzoarele150165163
Satu Nou319290205
Ștefănești637660686
Vlăiculești271252188

Independența

4135

3916

3466

Independența246823452115
Potcoava1045984852
Vișinii622587499

Jegălia

5055

4815

4229

Jegălia225322331945
Găldău166515381337
Iezeru11371044947

Lehliu

2995

2985

2730

Lehliu191319531857
Săpunari10821032873

Luica

2428

2301

2272

Luica175516211650
Valea Stănii673680622

Lupșanu

3719

3838

3499

Lupșanu704694652
Nucetu796808756
Plevna801795688
Radu Vodă136714601334
Valea Rusului518169

Mănăstirea

6289

6206

5612

Mănăstirea396438803573
Coconi11881129984
Sultana113711971055

Mitreni

5093

4898

4323

Mitreni187217751498
Clătești765654549
Valea Roșie245624692276

Modelu

9522

9804

9839

Modelu783978537564
Radu Negru-9787
Stoenești---
Tonea168318542188

Nana

2753

2641

2568

Nana275326412568

Nicolae Bălcescu

1619

1707

1776

Nicolae Bălcescu105911871246
Făntăna Doamnei451401402
Paicu109119128

Perișoru

5606

5596

5114

Perișoru451643444174
Mărculești-Gară338466193
Tudor Vladimirescu752786747

Plătărești

4297

4317

4178

Plătărești183517681711
Cucuieți686710701
Dorobanțu127513081241
Podu Pitarului501531525

Radovanu

5933

5136

4394

Radovanu511544063802
Valea Popii818730592

Roseți

5866

5921

6070

Roseți586659216070

Sărulești

3514

3174

3262

Sărulești634550506
Măgureni755552
Polcești1238467
Săndulița564588641
Sărulești-Gară179715851650
Sătucu262616
Solacolu295286330

Sohatu

3863

3558

3240

Sohatu227920941933
Progresu158414641307

Spanțov

4529

4681

4605

Spanțov12711219993
Cetatea Veche875888868
Stancea238325742744

Șoldanu

3436

3533

3565

Șoldanu237624482451
Negoești106010851114

Ștefan cel Mare

3095

3261

3236

Ștefan cel Mare309532613236

Ștefan Vodă

2631

2500

2270

Ștefan Vodă263125002270

Tămădău Mare

2637

2614

2640

Tămădău Mare10509851088
Călăreți395395389
Dărvari131116121
Plumbuita526578563
Săcele978979
Șeinoiu286308288
Tămădău Mic152143112

Ulmeni

5542

5378

4962

Ulmeni554253784962

Ulmu

2023

1953

1561

Ulmu1023921755
Chirnogi202218192
Făurei597606442
Zimbru201208172

Unirea

3114

2993

2636

Unirea261824762177
Oltina496517459

Valea Argovei

2801

2792

2637

Valea Argovei157815891505
Lunca---
Ostrovu697637
Siliștea837812779
Vlădiceasca317315316

Vasilați

4401

4509

4389

Vasilați352936403590
Nuci432409370
Popești440460429

Vălcelele

2145

2081

1863

Vălcelele143413831236
Floroaica711698627

Vlad Țepeș

2743

2619

2336

Vlad Țepeș171816631544
Mihai Viteazu1025956792

județul Cluj

736301

702755

691106

municipiul Cluj-Napoca

328602

317953

324576

Cluj-Napoca328602317953324576

municipiul Cămpia Turzii

29307

26823

22223

Cămpia Turzii293072682322223

municipiul Dej

41216

38437

33497

Dej377453499930322
Ocna Dejului224624812372
Peștera---
Pintic540367244
Șomcutu Mic685590559

municipiul Gherla

26277

24083

20982

Gherla252842310820092
Băița461453381
Hășdate309329325
Silivaș223193184

municipiul Turda

61200

55887

47744

Turda612005588747744

oraș Huedin

9961

9439

9346

Huedin946090338977
Bicălatu501406369

Aghireșu

8001

7120

7116

Aghireșu137513611447
Aghireșu-Fabrici342230613193
Arghișu222194146
Băgara432402401
Dăncu18310869
Dorolțu12010396
Inucu497417370
Leghia609533497
Macău805664640
Ticu1008262
Ticu-Colonie236195195

Aiton

1626

1338

1085

Aiton831727606
Rediu795611479

Aluniș

1647

1403

1223

Aluniș664551512
Corneni196174132
Ghirolt514463410
Pruneni644739
Vale209168130

Apahida

7640

8785

10685

Apahida390245825966
Bodrog818149
Cămpenești1054154
Corpadea529466437
Dezmir114013001515
Pata600567539
Sănnicoară130916311927
Sub Coastă6910498

Așchileu

1952

1841

1601

Așchileu Mare695611511
Așchileu Mic388403343
Cristorel465439422
Dorna758144
Fodora329307281

Baciu

7770

8139

10317

Baciu367740016100
Corușu641563561
Mera136814191387
Popești591575601
Rădaia125120161
Săliștea Nouă198178175
Suceagu117012831332

Băișoara

2513

2330

1940

Băișoara11461082891
Frăsinet515053
Moara de Pădure9310294
Muntele Băișorii386342266
Muntele Bocului735955
Muntele Cacovei177146115
Muntele Filii402213
Muntele Săcelului947246
Săcel453455407

Beliș

1546

1384

1211

Beliș600525517
Bălcești160150123
Dealu Botii625353
Giurcuța de Jos---
Giurcuța de Sus215171139
Poiana Horea457424337
Smida526142

Bobălna

2051

1888

1572

Bobălna588516444
Antăș445527
Băbdiu264232161
Blidărești222116
Cremenea1239090
Maia201203186
Oșorhel113113101
Pruni816943
Răzbuneni294264246
Suarăș176179141
Vălcelele145146117

Bonțida

4447

4722

4856

Bonțida257327892979
Coasta216171122
Răscruci152216531683
Tăușeni13610972

Borșa

2119

1865

1600

Borșa158614161223
Borșa-Cătun777969
Borșa-Crestaia2--
Ciumăfaia190172155
Giula264198153

Buza

1506

1389

1264

Buza129612131115
Rotunda210176149

Căianu

2700

2567

2355

Căianu588598527
Bărăi370314276
Căianu Mic191218197
Căianu-Vamă285322353
Vaida-Cămăraș1044919811
Văleni222196191

Călărași

2754

2587

2021

Călărași10891019824
Bogata12831166869
Călărași-Gară382402328

Călățele

2906

2671

2243

Călățele123612181039
Călata495451360
Dealu Negru506463398
Finciu214198146
Văleni455341300

Cămărașu

2705

2782

2655

Cămărașu138515021522
Năoiu571581523
Sămboleni749699610

Căpușu Mare

4178

3691

3295

Căpușu Mare940835757
Agărbiciu564541492
Bălcești1149676
Căpușu Mic907834786
Dăngău Mare382283234
Dăngău Mic327262177
Dumbrava419408396
Păniceni413328286
Straja11210491

Cășeiu

4767

4882

4437

Cășeiu138914431361
Comorăța212713
Coplean435429393
Custura514344
Gărbău Dejului307300202
Guga344317299
Leurda14512070
Rugășești108611161057
Sălătruc768969
Urișor913998929

Cătina

2333

2203

1993

Cătina941914807
Copru163142127
Feldioara628601565
Hagău268245206
Hodaie153116106
Valea Caldă180185182

Ceanu Mare

4472

4322

3531

Ceanu Mare11131076910
Andici---
Boian810822629
Bolduț813830667
Ciurgău785066
Dosu Napului159175151
Fănațe144133111
Hodăi-Boian202197143
Iacobeni783730616
Morțești1135
Stărcu1796
Strucut211175122
Valea lui Cati131122105

Chinteni

3067

2786

3065

Chinteni102210111310
Deușu284252269
Feiurdeni320332349
Măcicașu316275245
Pădureni1048898
Satu Lung12999120
Săliștea Veche775767
Sănmărtin249221174
Vechea566451433

Chiuiești

3043

2769

2332

Chiuiești171415961336
Dosu Bricii30257
Huta168144127
Măgoaja452441401
Strămbu497393307
Valea Cășeielului849297
Valea lui Opriș987857

Ciucea

1941

1745

1547

Ciucea139612541132
Vănători545491415

Ciurila

1725

1509

1594

Ciurila233236263
Filea de Jos301254212
Filea de Sus237183141
Pădureni186169132
Pruniș147139131
Sălicea326283499
Săliște150118112
Șutu145127104

Cățcău

2417

2498

2100

Cățcău154716221371
Muncel277263186
Sălișca593613543

Cojocna

4563

4376

4194

Cojocna242724242354
Boj-Cătun147114104
Boju631554467
Cara700751800
Huci1753631
Iuriu de Cămpie421354289
Moriști211436
Straja41129113

Cornești

1967

1809

1493

Cornești301287227
Bărlea244194157
Igriția807340
Lujerdiu442389327
Morău968476
Stoiana180246231
Tiocu de Jos191190135
Tiocu de Sus164133110
Tioltiur269213190

Cuzdrioara

2861

2975

2733

Cuzdrioara215321712076
Mănășturel672782642
Valea Gărboului362215

Dăbăca

1925

1804

1543

Dăbăca915836667
Luna de Jos828799742
Păglișa182169134

Feleacu

4116

3810

3923

Feleacu184917091827
Casele Micești-1130
Gheorghieni122610771007
Sărădiș1027566
Vălcele939938993

Fizeșu Gherlii

2619

2631

2564

Fizeșu Gherlii143113851316
Bonț392398370
Lunca Bonțului---
Nicula543618644
Săcălaia253230234

Florești

6088

7470

22813

Florești3876519820256
Luna de Sus201520582310
Tăuți197214247

Frata

4594

4382

4242

Frata177317301707
Berchieșu787758719
Oaș124121114
Olariu198169167
Pădurea Iacobeni444026
Poiana Frății284263227
Răzoare283536
Soporu de Cămpie135612661246

Geaca

1884

1744

1626

Geaca682645542
Chiriș1179697
Lacu353301326
Legii209184173
Puini127123121
Sucutard396395367

Gilău

7966

7861

8300

Gilău571958526464
Someșu Cald574430279
Someșu Rece167315791557

Gărbău

2782

2648

2440

Gărbău763736704
Cornești169162149
Nădășelu383351294
Turea582580512
Viștea885819781

Iara

5190

4704

3889

Iara211320911832
Agriș608510375
Borzești1077351
Buru280219177
Cacova Ierii592519428
Făgetu Ierii346336321
Lungești716149
Mașca247224162
Măgura Ierii965834
Ocolișel219171114
Surduc391363269
Valea Agrișului262633
Valea Vadului945344

Iclod

4418

4420

4263

Iclod180918441847
Fundătura716715705
Iclozel205200182
Livada8901002990
Orman798659539

Izvoru Crișului

1780

1651

1632

Izvoru Crișului1013981958
Nadășu355299264
Nearșova204163208
Șaula208208202

Jichișu de Jos

1366

1327

1152

Jichișu de Jos452452381
Codor387438411
Jichișu de Sus309258236
Șigău674926
Tărpiu15113098

Jucu

4025

4086

4270

Jucu de Sus149515881596
Gădălin766691666
Juc-Herghelie420479416
Jucu de Mijloc6977631029
Vișea647565563

Luna

4376

4450

4268

Luna248224212392
Gligorești532575539
Luncani136214541337

Măguri-Răcătău

2567

2411

2242

Măguri-Răcătău889859803
Măguri1033950918
Muntele Rece645602521

Mănăstireni

2227

1809

1481

Mănăstireni780651532
Ardeova1238567
Bedeciu766632515
Bica1208776
Dretea15512096
Mănășturu Romănesc283234195

Mărgău

2112

1869

1484

Mărgău608526404
Bociu13710263
Buteni888667
Ciuleni12211078
Răchițele909836701
Scrind-Frăsinet248209171

Mărișel

1951

1670

1488

Mărișel195116701488

Mica

3888

3836

3566

Mica746684642
Dămbu Mare819782
Mănăstirea648737708
Nireș123311751088
Sănmărghita10881054953
Valea Cireșoii19123
Valea Luncii737790

Mihai Viteazu

5604

5749

5423

Mihai Viteazu430443734129
Cheia554595525
Cornești746781769

Mintiu Gherlii

3693

3860

3746

Mintiu Gherlii139214971550
Bunești903911887
Nima773809740
Pădurenii15210883
Petrești252267219
Salatiu221268267

Mociu

3728

3494

3313

Mociu164916181492
Boteni326237233
Chesău419362384
Crișeni328298276
Falca121112
Ghirișu Romăn408384333
Roșieni230219200
Turmași615156
Zorenii de Vale295314327

Moldovenești

3898

3644

3317

Moldovenești128612421207
Bădeni755725704
Pietroasa176172126
Plăiești585663620
Podeni859647486
Stejeriș237195174

Negreni

2822

2681

2321

Negreni185517221495
Bucea823816705
Prelucele144143121

Pălatca

1630

1374

1218

Pălatca888820735
Băgaciu906551
Mureșenii de Cămpie147123106
Petea222153127
Sava283213199

Panticeu

2017

2001

1844

Panticeu752763694
Cătălina105107100
Cubleșu Someșan527502429
Dărja259246236
Sărata374383385

Petreștii de Jos

2166

1891

1512

Petreștii de Jos811696532
Crăești254234207
Deleni317278227
Livada253223194
Petreștii de Mijloc193180116
Petreștii de Sus11910795
Plaiuri219173141

Ploscoș

862

797

702

Ploscoș401368337
Crairăt1167977
Lobodaș584823
Valea Florilor287302265

Poieni

6423

5781

4842

Poieni125011811051
Bologa764687583
Cerbești423731
Hodișu604473405
Lunca Vișagului363266284
Morlaca1014910688
Tranișu596492334
Valea Drăganului179017351466

Recea-Cristur

1812

1701

1412

Recea-Cristur567660582
Căprioara164156150
Ciubanca173135102
Ciubăncuța196146144
Elciu227193119
Escu1047546
Jurca817877
Osoi224176120
Pustuța768272

Rișca

2109

1814

1446

Rișca12331061902
Dealu Mare419373284
Lăpuștești13510573
Mărcești322275187

Săcuieu

2017

1641

1466

Săcuieu666561580
Rogojel870718624
Vișagu481362262

Săndulești

1751

1892

1798

Săndulești631642611
Copăceni112012501187

Săvădisla

4777

4497

4392

Săvădisla111710741071
Finișel849828825
Hășdate653578479
Lita333350297
Liteni522454410
Stolna255221250
Vălișoara13511289
Vlaha913880971

Sic

3189

2754

2459

Sic318927542459

Săncraiu

2053

1856

1633

Săncraiu125911721073
Alunișu210172121
Brăișoru16612997
Domoșu245206196
Horlacea173177146

Sănmărtin

2106

1744

1384

Sănmărtin296252212
Ceaba313286225
Cutca576479377
Diviciorii Mari267202158
Diviciorii Mici1348955
Măhal138132104
Sămboieni256198155
Tărgușor12610698

Sănpaul

2693

2563

2382

Sănpaul823825808
Berindu544518437
Mihăiești312318295
Sumurducu137124122
Șardu556500444
Topa Mică321278276

Suatu

2223

1945

1737

Suatu162914511308
Aruncuta473410350
Dămburile1218479

Tritenii de Jos

5358

5066

4240

Tritenii de Jos164516011298
Clapa11810687
Colonia519478468
Pădurenii142813691144
Tritenii de Sus12721159958
Tritenii-Hotar376353285

Tureni

2735

2585

2278

Tureni10221027929
Ceanu Mic546519384
Comșești236240245
Mărtinești371383379
Micești560416341

Țaga

2313

2162

1947

Țaga882860756
Năsal541406356
Săntejude227215194
Săntejude-Vale11410574
Săntioana549576567

Unguraș

3349

3093

2777

Unguraș203819371816
Batin944804706
Daroț574123
Sicfa221810
Valea Ungurașului288293222

Vad

2286

2143

2008

Vad393392331
Bogata de Jos367300254
Bogata de Sus306258256
Calna178156141
Cetan555568557
Curtuiușu Dejului196182198
Valea Groșilor291287271

Valea Ierii

1172

1026

888

Valea Ierii856742676
Cerc177143108
Plopi139141104

Viișoara

6003

5852

5493

Viișoara484748364488
Urca115610161005

Vultureni

1858

1568

1516

Vultureni494399376
Băbuțiu212201272
Bădești181139130
Chidea225163155
Făureni296266216
Șoimeni450400367

județul Constanța

748769

715151

684082

municipiul Constanța

350581

310471

283872

Constanța346867306288278742
Mamaia-7132
Palazu Mare371441764998

municipiul Mangalia

43960

40150

36364

Mangalia439604015034705
Jupiter--11
Neptun--999
Olimp--381
Saturn--5
Venus--263

municipiul Medgidia

46657

43841

39780

Medgidia451624211238016
Remus Opreanu264324349
Valea Dacilor123114051415

oraș Băneasa

5260

5353

5384

Băneasa358335573321
Făurei8789331276
Negureni758799735
Tudor Vladimirescu416452

oraș Cernavodă

22043

18915

17022

Cernavodă220431891517022

oraș Eforie

9316

9465

9473

Eforie Sud471847174285
Eforie Nord459847485188

oraș Hărșova

10394

10097

9642

Hărșova1015496749254
Vadu Oii240423388

oraș Murfatlar (Basarabi)

10742

10857

10216

Murfatlar (Basarabi)972897999144
Siminoc101410581072

oraș Năvodari

31746

32390

32981

Năvodari317463219031510
Mamaia-Sat-2001471

oraș Negru Vodă

5458

5552

5088

Negru Vodă452144844168
Darabani659772650
Grăniceru---
Vălcelele278296270

oraș Ovidiu

12591

13134

13847

Ovidiu119211233711892
Culmea--1059
Poiana670797896

oraș Techirghiol

6872

7109

7292

Techirghiol687271097292

23 August

4828

5279

5483

23 August224726462849
Dulcești131513701398
Moșneni126612631236

Adamclisi

2382

2320

2250

Adamclisi123011861113
Abrud12911488
Hațeg293633
Urluia333328393
Zorile661656623

Agigea

4611

5482

6992

Agigea343840784853
Lazu54210321613
Sanatoriul Agigea618368442
Stațiunea Zoologică Marină13484

Albești

3262

3503

3428

Albești125214211294
Arsa607561678
Coroana154148132
Cotu Văii95810811067
Vărtop291292257

Aliman

3123

3083

2876

Aliman770783745
Dunăreni164915751465
Floriile132153122
Vlahii572572544

Amzacea

2749

2694

2712

Amzacea130012951369
Casicea494432411
General Scărișoreanu955967932

Bărăganu

1833

2029

1991

Bărăganu94810921078
Lanurile885937913

Castelu

4215

4695

4856

Castelu253728332952
Nisipari167818621904

Cerchezu

1597

1568

1399

Cerchezu590558525
Căscioarele296312277
Măgura149148108
Viroaga562550489

Chirnogeni

3444

3580

3283

Chirnogeni189720081789
Credința311326316
Plopeni123612461178

Ciobanu

3721

3517

3223

Ciobanu330731532907
Miorița414364316

Ciocărlia

2882

3041

3220

Ciocărlia165016191771
Ciocărlia de Sus123214221449

Cobadin

8762

9116

8779

Cobadin623464286483
Conacu365435382
Curcani-194
Negrești588530418
Viișoara157517041492

Cogealac

5560

5452

5039

Cogealac345233163081
Gura Dobrogei166172155
Rămnicu de Jos676710607
Rămnicu de Sus114127121
Tariverde115211271075

Comana

1862

1877

1804

Comana901917918
Pelinu318312260
Tătaru643648626

Corbu

4254

5261

5689

Corbu355944714908
Luminița558697
Vadu640704684

Costinești

2006

2530

2866

Costinești7519051376
Schitu125516251490

Crucea

3522

3439

2945

Crucea118411881056
Băltăgești508510428
Crișan467392324
Gălbiori276332290
Stupina790771635
Șiriu297246212

Cumpăna

7409

9871

12333

Cumpăna7409987112333
Straja---

Cuza Vodă

2742

3197

3586

Cuza Vodă274231973586

Deleni

2638

2534

2388

Deleni376420414
Petroșani636641563
Pietreni1061909845
Șipotele565564566

Dobromir

2328

2636

3031

Dobromir671790966
Cetatea255241225
Dobromiru din Deal397406365
Lespezi345464547
Pădureni164157145
Văleni496578783

Dumbrăveni

555

614

552

Dumbrăveni469522462
Furnica869290

Făntănele

1679

1693

1585

Făntănele167916931585

Ghindărești

2865

2712

1973

Ghindărești286527121973

Gărliciu

1924

1828

1619

Gărliciu192418281619

Grădina

1253

1227

1050

Grădina854843697
Casian272813
Cheia372356340

Horia

1356

1284

1115

Horia761762684
Cloșca141129110
Tichilești454393321

Independența

3182

3196

3121

Independența130012911270
Făntăna Mare361374362
Movila Verde612650711
Olteni487483416
Tufani422398362

Ion Corvin

2085

2172

1996

Ion Corvin536564575
Brebeni452219
Crăngu176142121
Rariștea300367281
Viile102810771000

Istria

2416

2634

2443

Istria127214381343
Nuntași114411961100

Limanu

3838

4747

6270

Limanu170321702990
Hagieni139151150
2 Mai188122482848
Vama Veche115178282

Lipnița

3801

3793

3168

Lipnița11961187986
Canlia651703521
Carvăn522512466
Coslugea860843774
Cuiugiuc232238209
Goruni15914894
Izvoarele181162118

Lumina

5753

7389

8948

Lumina477662257800
Oituz565717715
Sibioara412447433

Mereni

2156

2179

2227

Mereni115712461283
Ciobănița365322296
Miriștea353124
Osmancea599580624

Mihai Viteazu

3020

3337

3244

Mihai Viteazu175519321799
Sinoie126514051445

Mihail Kogalniceanu

9438

10072

9978

Mihail Kogalniceanu780883868319
Palazu Mic311339376
Piatra131913471283

Mircea Vodă

4221

4734

4886

Mircea Vodă177218971922
Gherghina252812
Satu Nou231926862862
Țibrinu10512390

Nicolae Bălcescu

5080

4868

4757

Nicolae Bălcescu340631083066
Dorobanțu167417601691

Oltina

3125

3095

2593

Oltina211420981700
Răzoarele646701654
Satu Nou347276230
Strunga18209

Ostrov

5718

5599

5069

Ostrov316329292666
Almălău981998827
Bugeac272263187
Esechioi352312281
Galița629722773
Gărlița321375335

Pantelimon

1787

1894

1608

Pantelimon712813694
Călugăreni1079463
Nistorești254240204
Pantelimon de Jos265281232
Runcu449466415

Pecineaga

2652

3063

3189

Pecineaga247028332936
Vănători182230253

Peștera

3454

3545

3307

Peștera182118181725
Ivrinezu Mare509537486
Ivrinezu Mic420431410
Izvoru Mare680729665
Veteranu243021

Poarta Albă

4212

4790

5208

Poarta Albă341243064637
Nazarcea800484571

Rasova

4027

3958

3762

Rasova276526732558
Cochirleni126212851204

Saligny

2382

2350

2158

Saligny730800796
Făclia1188977816
Ștefan cel Mare464573546

Saraiu

1463

1483

1282

Saraiu892853744
Dulgheru531587515
Stejaru404323

Săcele

2083

2233

2101

Săcele202521482042
Traian588559

Seimeni

2145

2250

2023

Seimeni514555498
Dunărea771787702
Seimenii Mici860908823

Siliștea

1473

1462

1373

Siliștea676676608
Țepeș Vodă797786765

Tărgușor

1743

1746

1616

Tărgușor140213741271
Mireasa341372345

Topalu

2040

1951

1785

Topalu194218251654
Capidava98126131

Topraisar

5018

5457

5533

Topraisar322732683238
Biruința597766765
Movilița7669391010
Potărnichea428484520

Tortoman

1607

1817

1697

Tortoman151317371646
Dropia948051

Tuzla

5769

6366

6711

Tuzla576963666711

Valu lui Traian

7354

8824

12376

Valu lui Traian7354882412376

Vulturu

745

751

625

Vulturu745751625

județul Covasna

233256

222449

210177

municipiul Sfăntu Gheorghe

68359

61543

56006

Sfăntu Gheorghe672206038954651
Chilieni642655818
Coșeni497499537

municipiul Tărgu Secuiesc

22912

20488

18491

Tărgu Secuiesc213041891016940
Lunga160815781551

oraș Baraolt

10493

9670

8672

Baraolt648359145264
Biborțeni825775672
Bodoș435446416
Căpeni121311301000
Micloșoara541512442
Racoșul de Sus996893878

oraș Covasna

12515

11369

10114

Covasna12064109369648
Chiuruș451433466

oraș Întorsura Buzăului

8626

8926

7528

Întorsura Buzăului651366375528
Brădet783848748
Floroaia114812731100
Scrădoasa182168152

Aita Mare

1824

1771

1715

Aita Mare960939940
Aita Medie864832775

Arcuș

1248

1288

1519

Arcuș124812881519

Barcani

3819

3836

3688

Barcani239124392351
Lădăuți732705677
Sărămaș696692660

Bățani

4405

4501

4403

Bățanii Mari186319361920
Aita Seacă883782697
Bățanii Mici557558499
Herculian104711691229
Ozunca-Băi555658

Belin

2495

2643

2859

Belin148213691370
Belin-Vale101312741489

Bixad

1883

1811

1799

Bixad188318111799

Bodoc

2566

2513

2553

Bodoc133211641153
Olteni608742755
Zălan626607645

Boroșneu Mare

2925

3086

3097

Boroșneu Mare144215471547
Boroșneu Mic389391452
Dobolii de Sus211245229
Leț655650626
Țufalău201224222
Valea Mică272921

Brateș

1617

1548

1531

Brateș641615582
Pachia335323334
Telechia641610615

Brăduț

4486

4688

4728

Brăduț992925864
Doboșeni140917802001
Filia131212401142
Tălișoara773743721

Brețcu

4087

3908

3550

Brețcu284027172467
Mărtănuș848844770
Oituz399347313

Catalina

3405

3541

3378

Catalina143514651372
Hătuica415458457
Imeni287306305
Mărcușa624653637
Mărtineni644659607

Cernat

4143

4025

3978

Cernat340333233295
Albiș434430404
Icafalău306272279

Chichiș

1727

1697

1537

Chichiș106710751019
Băcel660622518

Comandău

1120

1042

1006

Comandău112010421006

Dalnic

1045

1026

956

Dalnic10451026956

Dobărlău

2376

2330

2135

Dobărlău108910871047
Lunca Mărcușului458422358
Mărcuș476460422
Valea Dobărlăului353361308

Estelnic

1089

1133

1182

Estelnic814856895
Cărpinenii4-3
Valea Scurtă271277284

Ghelința

4654

4774

4815

Ghelința438045104600
Harale274264215

Ghidfalău

2554

2614

2660

Ghidfalău111311291164
Angheluș681692683
Fotoș380364368
Zoltan380429445

Hăghig

2102

2223

2315

Hăghig162217201793
Iarăș480503522

Ilieni

1849

1853

2036

Ilieni99610091098
Dobolii de Jos573564564
Săncraiu280280374

Lemnia

2145

2044

1936

Lemnia214520441936

Malnaș

1275

1202

1087

Malnaș600550514
Malnaș-Băi486503434
Valea Zălanului189149139

Mereni

1482

1410

1324

Mereni970948878
Lutoasa512462446

Micfalău

1975

1864

1805

Micfalău197518641805

Moacșa

1274

1280

1201

Moacșa932944885
Pădureni342336316

Ojdula

3579

3520

3519

Ojdula326232243247
Hilib317296272

Ozun

4833

4575

4430

Ozun271425652494
Bicfalău429379362
Lisnău471447475
Lisnău-Vale978772
Lunca Ozunului205189145
Măgheruș109111114
Săntionlunca808797768

Poian

1845

1804

1768

Poian137113171301
Belani474487467

Reci

2285

2234

2304

Reci141713781443
Aninoasa414419443
Bita318305285
Saciova136132133

Sita Buzăului

4818

4814

4584

Sita Buzăului359336583502
Crasna585593554
Merișor---
Zăbrătău640563528

Sănzieni

4820

4682

4582

Sănzieni286227802730
Cașinu Mic319290262
Petriceni952984962
Valea Seacă687628628

Turia

4062

3918

4027

Turia367535683677
Alungeni387350350

Valea Crișului

2059

2175

2307

Valea Crișului153816591790
Calnic521516517

Valea Mare

1132

1177

1051

Valea Mare113211771051

Vălcele

3027

3698

4475

Araci137317502196
Ariușd498514529
Hetea168281403
Vălcele98811531347

Vărghiș

1983

1902

1647

Vărghiș198319021647

Zagon

5413

5489

5282

Zagon409241874007
Păpăuți132113021275

Zăbala

4925

4814

4597

Zăbala355534623324
Peteni160168149
Surcea624655605
Tamașfalău586529519

județul Dămbovița

562041

541763

518745

municipiul Tărgoviște

98117

89930

79610

Tărgoviște972448904478526
Priseaca8738861084

municipiul Moreni

22886

20941

18687

Moreni228862094118687

oraș Fieni

8260

7701

7587

Fieni669661056203
Berevoești673681652
Costești891915732

oraș Găești

18566

15585

13317

Găești185661558513317

oraș Pucioasa

16601

15263

14254

Pucioasa131521182611009
Bela669595518
Diaconești534481490
Glodeni118712331222
Malurile159157152
Miculești485513464
Pucioasa-Sat415458399

oraș Răcari

7254

6892

6930

Răcari225521652244
Bălănești215210208
Colacu10941045983
Ghergani823804766
Ghimpați983869873
Mavrodin110910531125
Săbiești534524507
Stănești241222224

oraș Titu

11093

10183

9658

Titu752873087063
Fusea626610553
Hagioaica559373390
Mereni242167-
Plopu662671623
Sălcuța147610541029

Aninoasa

5817

5982

6344

Aninoasa228122472347
Săteni142714871523
Viforăta210922482474

Băleni

7864

8324

8368

Băleni-Romăni351836983661
Băleni-Sărbi434646264707

Bărbulețu

2607

2442

2361

Bărbulețu150114091282
Cetățuia510434500
Gura Bărbulețului596599579

Bezdead

5543

5123

4595

Bezdead393036613381
Broșteni445426343
Costișata320267253
Măgura606544423
Tunari204203179
Valea Morii382216

Bilciurești

1848

1842

1889

Bilciurești7877581281
Suseni-Socetu10611084608

Brănești

4289

4286

4097

Brănești338133303171
Priboiu908956926

Braniștea

4798

4476

4398

Braniștea329130762978
Dămbovicioara128611731220
Săvești221227200

Brezoaele

4222

4146

4012

Brezoaele176717021587
Brezoaia245524442425

Buciumeni

5070

4652

4586

Buciumeni185318201820
Dealu Mare157014751458
Valea Leurzii164713571308

Bucșani

7005

6882

6864

Bucșani375836473667
Hăbeni147714211439
Racovița125612841263
Rățoaia514530495

Butimanu

2485

2359

2435

Butimanu175616571788
Bărbuceanu117110104
Lucianca297304295
Ungureni315288248

Ciocănești

5408

5419

5571

Ciocănești215721682245
Crețu567560572
Decindea561540561
Urziceanca111610401005
Vizurești100711111188

Căndești

3314

3148

2886

Căndești-Vale11781189942
Aninoșani125108287
Căndești-Deal351284233
Dragodănești147913861274
Valea Mare181181150

Cobia

3789

3467

3180

Gherghițești459431400
Blidari272251234
Călugăreni184175178
Căpșuna206198183
Cobiuța269267259
Crăciunești356328300
Frasin-Deal570515461
Frasin-Vale117113109
Mănăstirea515526511
Mislea841663545

Cojasca

6273

7286

8276

Cojasca202920742317
Făntănele204326112934
Iazu220126013025

Comișani

5404

5448

5400

Comișani347335183480
Lazuri193119301920

Conțești

4644

5563

5123

Conțești138416141466
Bălteni112916651585
Boteni94910591053
Călugăreni190209174
Crăngași341374334
Gămănești262296241
Heleșteu18013297
Mereni209214173

Corbii Mari

8216

8358

8316

Corbii Mari167217001708
Bărăceni422439438
Grozăvești189120032079
Moara din Groapă206190168
Petrești787738731
Podu Corbencii177146139
Satu Nou523545505
Ungureni199420322022
Vadu Stanchii544565526

Cornățelu

1972

1767

1675

Cornățelu434373357
Alunișu252231260
Bolovani940828757
Corni217189132
Slobozia129146169

Cornești

8275

7710

7142

Cornești209719151814
Bujoreanca614614580
Cătunu787744687
Cristeasca316260229
Crivățu417362348
Frasinu741731644
Hodărăști384377347
Ibrianu1029938846
Postărnacu1035980936
Ungureni855789711

Costeștii din Vale

3593

3454

3485

Costeștii din Vale211421092164
Mărunțișu832812820
Tomșani647533501

Crevedia

6534

6749

7750

Crevedia248626402925
Cocani585562616
Dărza186918552082
Mănăstirea633709898
Samurcași9619831229

Crăngurile

3502

3451

3394

Bădulești623567545
Crăngurile de Jos405386354
Crăngurile de Sus483488408
Pătroaia-Deal296269239
Pătroaia-Vale852853768
Potlogeni-Vale194205190
Rățești180161134
Voia469522756

Dărmănești

5066

5048

4810

Dărmănești383438293664
Mărginenii de Sus123212191146

Dobra

4051

3853

3657

Dobra208319031845
Mărcești196819501812

Doicești

4865

4788

4584

Doicești486547884584

Dragodana

7308

6972

6775

Dragodana133612771373
Boboci970625627
Burduca934897829
Cuparu588522423
Pădureni140239217
Picior de Munte297930602985
Străoști361352321

Dragomirești

8064

8273

8867

Dragomirești179818892122
Decindeni234223542502
Geangoești337365366
Mogoșești529552566
Răncăciov184019181996
Ungureni121811951315

Finta

4851

4668

4225

Finta Mare148714121252
Bechinești760707615
Finta Veche268235230
Gheboaia233623142128

Glodeni

4679

4435

4226

Glodeni144513791366
Gușoiu944888881
Lăculețe1010936889
Livezile399410391
Malu Mierii291279218
Schela590543481

Gura Foii

2539

2347

2140

Gura Foii125611491068
Bumbuia481485427
Catanele380303280
Făgetu 422410365

Gura Ocniței

7614

7965

7319

Gura Ocniței307332223160
Adănca210120461826
Ochiuri541729503
Săcueni189919681830

Gura Șuții

5587

5400

5462

Gura Șuții360534873390
Speriețeni198219132072

Hulubești

3465

3465

3101

Hulubești891906867
Butoiu de Jos879949782
Butoiu de Sus868800722
Măgura749737684
Valea Dadei787346

Iedera

3863

3967

4052

Iedera de Jos152915821533
Colibași644563542
Cricovu Dulce418406443
Iedera de Sus 127214161534

I.L. Caragiale

8945

9093

7697

Ghirdoveni387235873317
I.L. Caragiale235446693600
Mija2719837780

Lucieni

2971

3095

3131

Lucieni246225712544
Olteni509524587

Ludești

4937

5078

5137

Ludești871902915
Miloșari272259244
Potocelu88610621261
Scheiu de Jos122212001110
Scheiu de Sus10601022997
Telești626633610

Lungulețu

5890

5782

5586

Lungulețu440543214188
Oreasca192745
Serdanu146614341353

Malu cu Flori

3027

2719

2484

Malu cu Flori1038931859
Capu Coastei760695697
Copăceni331270221
Micloșanii Mari171138119
Micloșanii Mici727685588

Mănești

4343

4669

5127

Mănești137413701352
Drăgăești-Pămănteni184320942413
Drăgăești-Ungureni112612051362

Mătăsaru

5755

5751

5462

Tețcoiu101211081068
Crețulești426434388
Mătăsaru105710201011
Odaia Turcului127012441186
Poroinica940919833
Puțu cu Salcie766781744
Sălcioara284245232

Mogoșani

4694

4611

4444

Mogoșani180317661714
Chirca171188171
Cojocaru834835840
Merii810834817
Zăvoiu1076988902

Moroeni

5158

5120

5227

Moroeni171815511506
Dobrești19214961
Glod127615081723
Lunca132012351251
Mușcel12110173
Pucheni531576613

Morteni

3208

3117

3042

Morteni266425802498
Neajlovu544537544

Moțăieni

2335

2246

2069

Moțăieni165615841512
Cucuteni679662557

Niculești

4478

4547

4964

Niculești238323882553
Ciocănari130213331461
Movila793826950

Nucet

4405

4404

4057

Nucet233123602162
Cazaci155114991396
Ilfoveni523545499

Ocnița

4378

4412

4325

Ocnița437844124325

Odobești

5378

5273

5183

Odobești171916791663
Brăncoveanu800713659
Crovu129513601479
Miulești548570541
Zidurile1016951841

Perșinari

2938

2877

2750

Perșinari293828772750

Petrești

6335

6087

5791

Petrești117611451117
Coada Izvorului337336321
Gherghești566493519
Greci118911471126
Ionești197819461773
Potlogeni-Deal194198181
Puntea de Greci895822754

Pietrari

2690

2658

2533

Pietrari118412101191
Aluniș154157158
După Deal204178160
Șipot367376340
Valea781737684

Pietroșița

3484

3341

3170

Pietroșița244322862159
Dealu Frumos104110551011

Poiana

4120

3960

3739

Poiana385536643465
Poienița265296274

Potlogi

8522

8388

8981

Potlogi307329032778
Pitaru1059924892
Podu Cristinii221227248
Romănești310333714198
Vlăsceni1066963865

Produlești

3751

3576

3427

Produlești146814061830
Broșteni12521143648
Costeștii din Deal10311027949

Pucheni

2328

2222

1861

Pucheni163115701313
Brădățel657046
Meișoare217187146
Valea Largă299297281
Vărfureni1169875

Raciu

3356

3297

3464

Raciu158114711566
Siliștea879886976
Șuța Seacă896940922

Răscăeți

2439

2367

2241

Răscăeți223221742078
Vultureanca207193163

Răzvad

8061

8409

8521

Răzvad431044104266
Gorgota135713941232
Valea Voievozilor239426053023

Rău Alb

2005

1748

1564

Rău Alb de Jos126311281008
Rău Alb de Sus742620556

Runcu

4714

4597

4327

Runcu1001987902
Bădeni10801056977
Brebu709669638
Ferestre560482473
Piatra533568548
Siliștea831835789

Sălcioara

4147

4178

4081

Bănești316304294
Cătunu180169165
Cuza Vodă403451424
Ghinești110611391109
Mircea Vodă839864919
Moara Nouă262030
Movila228271236
Podu Rizii844772723
Sălcioara205188181

Slobozia Moară

2438

2366

2165

Slobozia Moară243823662165

Șelaru

4022

3952

3494

Șelaru135912891031
Fierbinți175517411648
Glogoveanu908922815

Șotănga

7099

7015

7143

Șotănga470346044654
Teiș239624112489

Tărtășești

5247

5121

5874

Tărtășești220721422305
Băldana198419502047
Gulia105610291522

Tătărani

5595

5478

5225

Tătărani12829921064
Căprioru163319151666
Gheboieni159715711563
Priboiu10831000932

Uliești

4709

4532

4407

Uliești631613577
Croitori1022963924
Hanu lui Pală356408393
Jugureni697650657
Mănăstioara739704637
Olteni198185188
Ragu872793806
Stavropolia194216225

Ulmi

3822

3944

4359

Ulmi111610911239
Colanu232277289
Dimoiu117105132
Dumbrava426519583
Matraca414427451
Nisipurile1089679
Udrești213198216
Viișoara 119612311370

Valea Lungă

5341

5174

4770

Valea Lungă-Cricov348333327
Băcești212209186
Izvoru513504456
Moșia Mică169157166
Șerbăneasa369353298
Ștubeie Tisa527472439
Valea lui Dan437452420
Valea Lungă-Gorgota763717645
Valea Lungă-Ogrea143014261294
Valea Mare573551539

Valea Mare

2631

2565

2400

Valea Mare951910826
Fețeni137111221
Gărleni259241210
Livezile404404381
Saru169163148
Stratonești427325
Valea Caselor669663589

Văcărești

4987

5007

5246

Văcărești302530453173
Brăteștii de Jos627613666
Bungetu133513491407

Văleni-Dămbovița

3199

2960

2754

Văleni-Dămbovița281826262435
Mesteacăn381334319

Vișina

4577

4334

4103

Vișina330431142889
Broșteni619599573
Izvoru654621641

Vișinești

2612

2403

1974

Vișinești11641056880
Dospinești12212392
Sultanu411398304
Urseiu915826698

Vărfuri

2307

2107

1842

Vărfuri409368319
Cărlănești394351269
Cojoiu1249462
Merișoru207196177
Stătești367332325
Șuvița471474440
Ulmetu335292250

Vlădeni

2963

2960

2807

Vlădeni296329602807

Voinești

6484

6246

6203

Voinești172116151677
Gemenea-Brătulești124511931123
Izvoarele716722714
Lunca166146123
Manga744734711
Mănjina202198192
Oncești910888895
Suduleni780750768

Vulcana-Băi

3068

3008

3052

Vulcana-Băi152814401455
Nicolaești107168166
Vulcana de Sus143314001431

Vulcana-Pandele

4947

4959

5134

Vulcana-Pandele248024512533
Gura Vulcanei132013481402
Lăculețe-Gară178179205
Toculești969981994

județul Dolj

762142

734231

660544

municipiul Craiova

308895

302601

269506

Craiova299122291443258340
Făcăi106115121050
Mofleni174516411547
Popoveni10368631250
Șimnicu de Jos99510951106
Cernele278834194783
Cernele de Sus8641257182
Izvorul Rece629707617
Rovine655664631

municipiul Băilești

22344

20083

17437

Băilești216961941216833
Balasan648671604

municipiul Calafat

20445

18858

17336

Calafat158531442013482
Basarabi133012631043
Ciupercenii Vechi257725242272
Golenți685651539

oraș Bechet

3943

3864

3657

Bechet394338643657

oraș Dăbuleni

14570

13888

12182

Dăbuleni145701388812182
Chiașu---

oraș Filiași

18692

18802

16900

Filiași135241359012067
Almăjel1177758
Bălta120312061068
Braniște11210794
Fratoștița238124672337
Răcarii de Sus118712021157
Uscăci168153119

oraș Șegarcea

8581

8066

7019

Șegarcea858180667019

Afumați

3555

3288

2633

Afumați148413851062
Boureni137212401073
Covei699663498

Almăj

2356

2195

1974

Almăj597589529
Bogea677551526
Moșneni356364312
Șitoaia726691607

Amărăștii de Jos

6062

5927

5520

Amărăștii de Jos338831902795
Ocolna88510611336
Prapor178916761389

Amărăștii de Sus

1880

1927

1703

Amărăștii de Sus115912031117
Zvorsca721724586

Apele Vii

2577

2487

2112

Apele Vii257724872112

Argetoaia

5016

4903

4382

Argetoaia163316771562
Băranu121129130
Berbeșu13311199
Iordăchești1049475
Leordoasa463483453
Malumnic16112495
Novac177161124
Piria448452330
Poiana Făntănii208204217
Salcia142713121145
Teascu din Deal9210592
Ursoaia495160

Bistreț

4719

4616

4356

Bistreț260925802445
Bistrețu Nou948926922
Brăndușa191186158
Plosca971924831

Bărca

4695

4411

3689

Bărca469544113689

Botoșești-Paia

1147

1005

809

Botoșești-Paia11471005809

Brabova

2147

1811

1550

Brabova733630588
Caraiman---
Mosna296279231
Răchita de Jos546422331
Urdinița549450378
Voita233022

Braloștița

3872

3890

3684

Braloștița870836750
Ciocanele324332318
Racovița423450461
Schitu498482492
Sfircea113011121003
Valea Făntănilor627678660

Bratovoești

3829

3667

3313

Bratovoești142414191340
Bădoși10361004890
Georocu Mare661586511
Prunet708658572

Brădești

4703

4664

4431

Brădești215219721804
Brădeștii Bătrăni573472435
Meteu1068458
Piscani1029466
Răcarii de Jos96310101078
Tatomirești8071032990

Breasta

3769

3897

3906

Breasta207321872231
Cotu213216188
Crovna167156151
Făget664322
Obedin466469419
Roșieni216194214
Valea Lungului568632681

Bucovăț

4186

4219

4213

Bucovăț139514741504
Cărligei400373396
Italieni---
Leamna de Jos332318384
Leamna de Sus371396412
Palilula908892772
Sărbătoarea780766745

Bulzești

2168

1949

1590

Prejoi154176154
Bulzești275244194
Frățila1198553
Gura Racului426317275
Înfrățirea245223164
Piscu Lung413620
Poienile342824
Săliște250284228
Seculești436394368
Stoicești188162110

Calopăr

4080

3981

3723

Calopăr148414481350
Belcinu670604521
Băzdăna11711570
Panaghia764743736
Sălcuța104510711046

Caraula

2742

2642

2423

Caraula274226422423

Carpen

3208

2877

2375

Carpen11731071851
Cleanov183316481403
Geblești202158121

Castranova

3715

3615

3394

Castranova207420841941
Puțuri164115311453

Catane

1920

1994

1832

Catane111711251074
Catanele Noi803869758

Călărași

6824

6687

5977

Călărași468544653942
Sărata213922222035

Cărcea

1777

1808

3424

Cărcea177718083424

Cărna

1737

1598

1363

Cărna173715981363

Celaru

5609

5371

4593

Celaru221421191780
Ghizdăvești11141028935
Marotinu de Jos721703641
Marotinu de Sus760765640
Soreni800756597

Cerăt

3816

3911

4226

Cerăt376839114226
Malaica48--

Cernătești

2491

2214

1929

Cernătești749665563
Cornița392341294
Rasnicu Bătrăn1399857
Rasnicu Oghian560504485
Țiu651606530

Cetate

6265

5971

5368

Cetate549952554781
Moreni766716587

Cioroiași

2114

1995

1595

Cioroiași13121206981
Cetățuia11112999
Cioroiu Nou691660515

Ciupercenii Noi

6389

6020

5274

Ciupercenii Noi484945404043
Smărdan154014801231

Coșoveni

3436

3272

3237

Coșoveni343632723237

Coțofenii din Dos

2739

2628

2337

Coțofenii din Dos126211991042
Mihăița934869776
Potmelțu543560519

Coțofenii din Față

1870

1944

1904

Coțofenii din Față 149915881589
Beharca371356315

Daneți

7634

7185

6257

Daneți464544193875
Brabeți138912661130
Braniște800794641
Locusteni800706611

Desa

4990

5023

4740

Desa499050234740

Dioști

3582

3402

3054

Dioști147913651192
Ciocănești944895739
Radomir115911421123

Dobrești

2879

2822

2443

Dobrești439463387
Căciulătești659617528
Georocel390373315
Murta680651587
Toceni711718626

Dobrotești

2125

2029

1733

Dobrotești139213821169
Nisipuri733647564

Drăgotești

2585

2544

2174

Drăgotești580575523
Benești435424356
Bobeanu727454
Buzduc252219156
Popănzălești657637564
Viișoara589615521

Drănic

3396

3076

2738

Drănic129612301100
Booveni464413383
Foișor485402373
Padea11511031882

Fărcaș

2136

2159

1951

Fărcaș611569593
Amărăști601612450
Golumbelu212206186
Golumbu594648609
Plopu-Amărăști118124113

Galicea Mare

5232

4894

4268

Galicea Mare523248944268

Galiciuica

1879

1743

1512

Galiciuica187917431512

Ghercești

1876

1810

1690

Ghercești877883936
Gărlești455461440
Luncșoru12210370
Ungureni338303205
Ungurenii Mici846039

Ghidici

2388

2491

2408

Ghidici238824912408

Ghindeni

1929

1942

1936

Ghindeni192919421936

Gighera

3998

3613

3131

Gighera146713521260
Nedeia13801250985
Zăval11511011886

Giubega

2666

2453

2036

Giubega266624532036

Giurgița

3370

3219

2883

Giurgița262525252328
Curmătura688639513
Filaret575542

Găngiova

3121

2935

2478

Găngiova182816861432
Comoșteni129312491046

Gogoșu

1324

1029

723

Gogoșu528439285
Gogoșița425317224
Ștefănel371273214

Goicea

3451

3134

2760

Goicea345131342760

Goiești

3532

3390

3113

Goiești112211911120
Adăncata13110999
Făntăni220253272
Gruița283-
Mălăești606508392
Mogoșești253274317
Muereni159149123
Piorești238218198
Pometești293273218
Popeasa182169149
Țandăra1148778
Vladimir178156147
Zlătari8--

Grecești

2183

2039

1706

Grecești425374292
Bărboi541508414
Busu610598641
Busulețu4342135
Grădiștea21619034
Gropanele348327190

Ișalnița

4126

4010

3770

Ișalnița412640103770

Întorsura

1936

1786

1508

Întorsura193617861508

Izvoare

2330

2138

1643

Izvoare12741156924
Corlate530501347
Domnu Tudor526481372

Leu

6232

5458

4824

Leu472440933614
Zănoaga150813651210

Lipovu

3294

3160

3313

Lipovu303529173075
Lipovu de Sus259243238

Maglavit

6268

5795

4875

Maglavit436940773472
Hunia189917181403

Malu Mare

3165

3123

3780

Malu Mare213520532313
Preajba103010701467

Măceșu de Jos

1766

1655

1338

Măceșu de Jos131512061001
Săpata451449337

Măceșu de Sus

1980

1699

1348

Măceșu de Sus198016991348

Melinești

4631

4460

3890

Melinești810853748
Bodăiești429424398
Bodăieștii de Sus321367307
Godeni242220177
Muierușu836761
Negoiești148315571378
Odoleni173155143
Ohaba478399326
Ploștina653623
Popești322824
Spineni208161151
Valea Mare22138
Valea Muierii de Jos285180146

Mischii

2117

1862

1760

Mischii705614608
Călinești157128106
Gogoșești716643
Mlecănești603551492
Motoci273231234
Urechești308272277

Mărșani

5449

5285

4745

Mărșani544952854745

Moțăței

8601

8243

6935

Moțăței665163525403
Dobridor1020941774
Moțăței-Gară930950758

Murgași

3054

2775

2508

Balota de Jos383335303
Balota de Sus411378357
Bușteni281237235
Gaia441400315
Murgași659601565
Picăturile181166152
Rupturile170124118
Velești528534463

Negoi

2351

2365

2235

Negoi235123652235

Orodel

3431

3296

2731

Orodel141313871193
Bechet12314192
Călugărei845769621
Cornu758712559
Teiu292287266

Ostroveni

6195

5768

5062

Ostroveni458340603504
Lișteava161217081558

Perișor

2065

1923

1746

Perișor174316221465
Mărăcinele322301281

Pielești

3869

3665

3609

Pielești284427762860
Cămpeni992864734
Lănga332515

Piscu Vechi

2982

3000

2499

Piscu Vechi263726432222
Pisculeț345357277

Plenița

5898

5281

4686

Plenița463641943890
Castrele Traiane12621087796

Pleșoi

1774

1475

1395

Pleșoi1163936886
Cărstovani313833
Frasin16110679
Milovan419395397

Podari

6238

6445

6909

Podari383338694028
Balta Verde450435466
Braniște668814962
Gura Văii409451508
Livezi878876945

Poiana Mare

13365

12728

10740

Poiana Mare11149106368991
Tunarii Noi670595487
Tunarii Vechi154614971262

Predești

2104

2009

1905

Predești207119781900
Bucicani1672
Predeștii Mici17243

Radovan

1567

1497

1432

Radovan100210311048
Făntănele194187129
Tărnava371279255

Rast

3951

3797

3343

Rast395137973343

Robănești

3059

2797

2395

Robăneștii de Jos422398334
Bojoiu210254250
Golfin928814663
Lăcrița Mare626520463
Lăcrița Mică164146130
Robăneștii de Sus709665555

Rojiște

2519

2452

2421

Rojiște175517641778
Tămburești764688643

Sadova

7861

8364

7976

Sadova651769956705
Piscu Sadovei134413691271

Sălcuța

2735

2532

2319

Sălcuța764689712
Mărza543587532
Plopșor828727639
Tencănău600529436

Scăești

2423

2306

2139

Scăești142812881117
Valea lui Pătru99510181022

Seaca de Cămp

2316

2252

1965

Seaca de Cămp11191082978
Piscu Nou11971170987

Seaca de Pădure

1705

1386

1042

Seaca de Pădure699568430
Răchita de Sus285237163
Veleni721581449

Secu

1428

1327

1140

Secu565565496
Comănicea394344302
Smadovicioara de Secu349303252
Șumandra12011590

Siliștea Crucii

2033

1859

1609

Siliștea Crucii203318591609

Sopot

2383

2001

1836

Sopot692538472
Bașcov424369357
Beloț399325300
Cernat15212170
Pereni745147
Pietroaia447429416
Sărsca195168174

Șimnicu de Sus

4354

4425

4627

Șimnicu de Sus232209238
Albești670677820
Cornetu581574521
Deleni142141158
Dudovicești385434508
Duțulești259256282
Florești410397357
Izvor452482470
Jieni514239
Leșile372391374
Milești651642621
Romănești149180239

Tălpaș

1505

1485

1262

Tălpaș308441323
Moflești380297299
Nistoi205194168
Puținei1418865
Soceni471465407

Teasc

3474

3421

3253

Teasc196819621716
Secui150614591537

Terpezița

2318

1929

1673

Terpezița12241041990
Căruia2787937
Căciulatu510386322
Floran1378954
Lazu169334270

Teslui

3000

2788

2432

Teslui686693592
Coșereni163145117
Făntănele156133133
Preajba de Jos234240222
Preajba de Pădure684629490
Țărțăl313294237
Urieni437335322
Viișoara-Moșneni327319319

Țuglui

2988

2979

2834

Țuglui274126942556
Jiul247285278

Unirea

4317

4244

3814

Unirea431742443814

Urzicuța

3207

3148

3128

Urzicuța257725162544
Urzica Mare630632584

Valea Stanciului

6745

6314

5642

Valea Stanciului380235553199
Horezu-Poenari294327592443

Vela

2411

2242

1943

Vela549511464
Bucovicior577507451
Cetățuia2--
Desnățui322936
Gubaucea754741634
Segleț363424
Suharu267232219
Știubei194188115

Verbița

1722

1581

1342

Verbița1085996837
Verbicioara637585505

Vărtop

2041

1836

1658

Vărtop204118361658

Vărvoru de Jos

3700

3387

2955

Vărvoru de Jos258269258
Bujor176145147
Ciutura921819670
Criva469436412
Dobromira367353314
Drăgoaia246218207
Gabru401348317
Vărvor862799630

județul Galați

641011

619556

536167

municipiul Galați

326141

298861

249432

Galați326141298861249432

municipiul Tecuci

46825

42094

34871

Tecuci468254209434871

oraș Berești

3948

3601

2916

Berești394836012916

oraș Tărgu Bujor

7965

7486

6299

Tărgu Bujor537550014121
Moscu138413561154
Umbrărești120611291024

Barcea

5878

6036

4957

Barcea469446793626
Podoleni118413571331

Bălăbănești

2154

2252

2080

Bălăbănești895865810
Bursucani556649588
Lungești644681627
Zimbru595755

Bălășești

2444

2566

2295

Bălășești111412221148
Ciurești508474377
Ciureștii Noi582597530
Pupezeni240273240

Băleni

2666

2686

2332

Băleni266626862332

Băneasa

2242

2202

1825

Băneasa160114971287
Roșcani641705538

Berești-Meria

4556

4386

3771

Berești-Meria662626526
Aldești463404352
Balintești11131096971
Onciu445849
Pleșa771792685
Prodănești209162124
Puricani235201177
Săseni13311798
Slivna825828703
Șipote10110286

Braniștea

3678

4097

3972

Braniștea244326032398
Lozova81212
Traian433521555
Vasile Alecsandri7949611007

Brăhășești

5836

8276

8847

Brăhășești182223622637
Corcioveni111194199
Cosițeni236250210
Toflea366754705801

Buciumeni

2462

2674

2326

Buciumeni101411221031
Hănțești521555475
Tecucelu Sec523549447
Vizurești404448373

Cavadinești

3647

3557

3125

Cavadinești164716001424
Comănești286284249
Gănești10611033973
Vădeni653640479

Cerțești

2380

2547

2209

Cerțești867879828
Cărlomănești721821676
Cotoroaia792847705

Corod

7865

7870

7334

Corod533351924729
Blănzi122812541189
Brătulești589652635
Cărăpcești715772781

Corni

2339

2495

2066

Corni955974787
Măcișeni881954821
Urlești503567458

Cosmești

6675

6650

5196

Cosmești133713841184
Băltăreți967912732
Cosmeștii-Vale12971238950
Furcenii Noi146515381187
Furcenii Vechi14411349981
Satu Nou168229162

Costache Negri

2353

2619

2287

Costache Negri235326192287

Cuca

2745

2582

2150

Cuca274525822150

Cudalbi

8156

8181

6319

Cudalbi815681816319

Cuza Vodă

2898

2878

2580

Cuza Vodă289828782580

Drăgănești

5373

5948

4852

Drăgănești269629642584
Malu Alb267729842268

Drăgușeni

4747

5359

4899

Drăgușeni152317431731
Adam798859710
Căuiești522588527
Fundeanu885969872
Ghinghești316324300
Nicopole417509458
Știețești286367301

Fărțănești

5274

5305

5184

Fărțănești354336623622
Viile173116431562

Foltești

3251

3312

3057

Foltești227722702078
Stoicani9741042979

Frumușița

5123

5280

4800

Frumușița326230832875
Ijdileni91111731028
Tămăoani9501024897

Fundeni

3953

3990

3669

Fundenii Noi840823838
Fundeni---
Hanu Conachi248426052365
Lungoci629562466

Ghidigeni

5379

6326

5821

Ghidigeni129015231303
Gara Ghidigeni482045
Gefu78010161157
Gărbovăț272311232
Gura Gărbovățului33114118
Slobozia Corni656781698
Tălpigi188220881889
Tăplău418473379

Gohor

3882

3916

3193

Gohor186918431556
Gara Berheci527544379
Ireasca372379298
Nărtești882911744
Poșta232239216

Grivița

3720

3765

2977

Grivița308331262419
Călmățui637639558

Independența

4852

4782

4375

Independența485247824375

Ivești

9650

9738

8441

Ivești493550454571
Bucești471546933870

Jorăști

1981

1945

1779

Jorăști132812651146
Lunca270262256
Zărnești383418377

Liești

10998

11147

8902

Liești10998111478902

Matca

10880

11797

11605

Matca108801179711605

Măstăcani

5313

5254

4606

Măstăcani238924242115
Chiraftei292428302491

Movileni

3128

3336

3269

Movileni312833363269

Munteni

6347

7137

6791

Munteni381844274272
Frunzeasca313341286
Țigănești869980926
Ungureni134713891307

Nămoloasa

2612

2391

2180

Nămoloasa122611011065
Crăngeni885
Nămoloasa-Sat137812821110

Negrilești

2491

2757

2405

Negrilești153016171481
Slobozia Blăneasa9611140924

Nicorești

4352

4289

3602

Nicorești11701083891
Braniștea497252
Coasta Lupei368326268
Dobrinești431437468
Făntăni726709583
Grozăvești777665
Ionășești692715566
Mălureni218213199
Piscu Corbului354363291
Sărbi267295219

Oancea

1528

1583

1441

Oancea137514211256
Slobozia Oancea153162185

Pechea

10968

11421

10152

Pechea109301137710126
Lupele384426

Piscu

5106

5070

4746

Piscu460645814359
Vameș500489387

Poiana

2006

1897

1686

Poiana145313831228
Vișina553514458

Priponești

2426

2598

2223

Priponești489519450
Ciorăști118612101046
Huștiu---
Liești252290232
Priponeștii de Jos499579495

Rădești

1735

1712

1490

Rădești146013991177
Cruceanu275313313

Rediu

2393

2408

1891

Rediu176917601387
Plevna624648504

Scănteiești

2776

2738

2490

Scănteiești10081046926
Făntănele176816921564

Schela

3194

3569

3690

Schela256728933023
Negrea627676667

Slobozia Conachi

4233

4451

4024

Slobozia Conachi325433823050
Izvoarele9791069974

Smărdan

3031

3990

4810

Smărdan135819182540
Cișmele106512611337
Mihail Kogălniceanu608811933

Smulți

1801

1639

1342

Smulți180116391342

Suceveni

2129

2192

1819

Suceveni147414361257
Rogojeni655756562

Suhurlui

1490

1501

1291

Suhurlui149015011291

Șendreni

2921

3166

3641

Șendreni159819242405
Movileni509562603
Șerbeștii Vechi814680633

Tudor Vladimirescu

5239

5563

4872

Tudor Vladimirescu523955634872

Tulucești

7747

7586

7200

Tulucești427041734115
Șivița263825822330
Tătarca839831755

Țepu

2497

2559

2399

Țepu227523012208
Țepu de Sus222258191

Umbrărești

6841

7170

6628

Umbrărești172319461920
Condrea658660514
Salcia926930790
Siliștea352357320
Torcești661734717
Umbrărești-Deal252125432367

Valea Mărului

3396

3739

3894

Valea Mărului233526602781
Măndrești106110791113

Vănători

3786

4165

4864

Vănători170819532271
Costi552622935
Odaia Manolache152615901658

Vărlezi

2328

2214

2001

Vărlezi127612571151
Crăiești1052957850

Vlădești

2281

2255

1977

Vlădești129412861123
Brănești987969854

județul Giurgiu

313352

297859

281422

municipiul Giurgiu

74191

69345

61353

Giurgiu741916934561353

oraș Bolintin-Vale

11545

11702

12929

Bolintin-Vale705271458334
Crivina928928872
Malu Spart296129963200
Suseni604633523

oraș Mihăilești

7341

7490

7923

Mihăilești422645424947
Drăgănescu458502483
Novaci136712571302
Popești129011891191

Adunații-Copăceni

7029

6693

6621

Adunații-Copăceni342433773309
Darăști-Vlașca244221902177
Mogoșești538514519
Varlaam625612616

Băneasa

6111

5674

5227

Băneasa363534533231
Frasinu644621521
Pietrele146212861180
Sfăntu Gheorghe370314295

Bolintin-Deal

6263

6235

5921

Bolintin-Deal422441573854
Mihai Vodă203920782067

Bucșani

4247

4023

3906

Bucșani114710901090
Anghelești163158179
Goleasca593534492
Obedeni399361347
Podișor617612572
Uiești468428405
Vadu Lat860840821

Bulbucata

1854

1716

1591

Bulbucata11531013982
Coteni24166
Făcău200188160
Teișori477499443

Buturugeni

4378

4144

4079

Buturugeni227321201975
Pădureni159716031652
Podu Ilfovățului182633
Poșta490395419

Călugăreni

6974

6549

6148

Călugăreni152314341472
Brăniștari12431085945
Crucea de Piatră449438414
Hulubești210219101751
Uzunu165716821566

Clejani

3470

3448

3809

Clejani196718962032
Neajlovu565620718
Podu Doamnei582562681
Sterea356370378

Colibași

4226

3879

3529

Colibași268024112127
Cămpurelu154614681402

Comana

8035

7832

7222

Comana223722232113
Budeni965909864
Falaștoaca11261104980
Grădiștea166416471515
Vlad Țepeș204319491750

Cosoba

2490

2566

2611

Cosoba249025662611

Crevedia Mare

5044

4998

5221

Crevedia Mare167616051672
Crevedia Mică999982988
Dealu117212781423
Găiseanca552503521
Priboiu170162154
Sfăntu Gheorghe475468463

Daia

3509

3138

2851

Daia246711831034
Plopșoru104219551817

Florești-Stoenești

8994

8843

9173

Stoenești190219642108
Florești433241674290
Palanca276027122775

Frătești

5829

5616

5361

Frătești279426492549
Cetatea1039895792
Remuș199620722020

Găiseni

5523

5541

5514

Găiseni223922122229
Cărpenișu825962964
Căscioarele220121432119
Podu Popa Nae258224202

Găujani

3118

2805

2513

Găujani168214401278
Cetățuia288248220
Pietrișu114811171015

Ghimpați

6480

6132

6064

Ghimpați269825572527
Copaciu126111041013
Naipu192318261863
Valea Plopilor598645661

Gogoșari

2494

2279

1975

Gogoșari1088983900
Drăghiceanu199195155
Izvoru962898727
Rălești245203193

Gostinu

2768

2419

2032

Gostinu276824192032

Gostinari

2909

2775

2634

Gostinari202620382068
Mironești883737566

Grădinari

3741

3801

3578

Grădinari131513301086
Tăntava133413751366
Zorile109210961126

Greaca

3200

2843

2543

Greaca230520481831
Puțu Greci490434369
Zboiu405361343

Herăști

2410

2398

2369

Herăști212921112115
Miloșești281287254

Hotarele

5096

4497

3939

Hotarele509644973939

Iepurești

2601

2370

2225

Iepurești133111381032
Bănești14211294
Chirculești1138874
Gorneni558591624
Stălpu294300291
Valter Mărăcineanu163141110

Izvoarele

5512

4825

3930

Izvoarele184715701323
Chiriacu198217171419
Dimitrie Cantemir343298212
Petru Rareș246264160
Radu Vodă385336259
Valea Bujorului709640557

Isvoarele

2259

2034

1751

Isvoarele193517311489
Teiușu324303262

Joița

3638

3536

3864

Joița225221672164
Băcu138613691700

Letca Nouă

4027

3895

3817

Letca Nouă120511131109
Letca Veche141713121171
Milcovățu140514701537

Malu

3055

2649

2376

Malu305526492376

Mihai Bravu

2773

2758

2586

Mihai Bravu277327582586

Mărșa

2890

2784

2742

Mărșa289027842742

Ogrezeni

5073

4974

4906

Ogrezeni409139683949
Hobaia9821006957

Oinacu

4308

3949

3357

Oinacu229420661758
Braniștea201418831006
Comasca--593

Prundu

5067

4785

4386

Prundu394438303549
Puieni1123955837

Putineiu

3222

2900

2486

Putineiu167514821332
Hodivoaia528510434
Vieru1019908720

Răsuceni

3644

3138

2652

Răsuceni191516301404
Carapancea14513499
Cucuruzu144312641031
Satu Nou141110118

Roata de Jos

8295

8477

8296

Roata de Jos251024662476
Cartojani381038543724
Roata Mică538512545
Sadina143716451551

Săbăreni

2600

2631

2864

Săbăreni260026312864

Schitu

2528

2262

1985

Schitu421333293
Bila632569512
Cămineasca835739608
Vlașin640621572

Singureni

3761

3536

3191

Singureni189117821546
Crănguri954885852
Stejaru916869793

Slobozia

2790

2663

2377

Slobozia279026632377

Stănești

3529

3280

3000

Stănești178415891433
Bălanu502566564
Ghizdaru698656563
Oncești545469440

Stoenești

2837

2582

2249

Stoenești231820671805
Ianculești294296267
Mirău225219177

Toporu

2948

2576

2340

Toporu198416861491
Tomulești964890849

Ulmi

7637

7724

7818

Ulmi114211551177
Căscioarele242258233
Drăgăneasca615618601
Ghionea511556596
Icoana103210301119
Moșteni497479460
Poenari94710031024
Trestieni265126252608

Valea Dragului

3624

3373

3230

Valea Dragului362433733230

Vărăști

6620

6504

6317

Vărăști435541643908
Dobreni226523402409

Vedea

3564

3224

3108

Vedea356432243108

Vănătorii Mici

5281

5049

4933

Vănătorii Mici896841847
Corbeanca389362367
Cupele475495502
Izvoru939913860
Poiana lui Stăngă707731748
Vălcelele180188166
Vănătorii Mari148213011225
Zădăriciu213218218

județul Gorj

401021

387308

341594

municipiul Tărgu Jiu

98238

96641

82504

Tărgu Jiu937349177277376
Bărsești613852696
Drăgoeni778839830
Iezureni548594809
Polata219233207
Preajba Mare610613641
Romanești590591548
Slobozia756864930
Ursați390283467

municipiul Motru

26626

22967

19079

Motru224721898115518
Dealu Pomilor291289235
Horăști579536468
Însurăței486529580
Leurda235243210
Ploștina116611601036
Lupoița1188160
Răpa421402345
Roșiuța858746627

oraș Bumbești-Jiu

11111

10617

8932

Bumbești-Jiu857379626377
Curtișoara770787689
Lăzărești406368367
Pleșa477414339
Tetila88510861160

oraș Novaci

6427

6105

5431

Novaci345227742697
Bercești454977377
Hirișești607559553
Pociovaliștea149413991425
Sitești420396379

oraș Rovinari

13335

12509

11816

Rovinari129331191311147
Vărț402596669

oraș Tismana

8497

7894

7035

Tismana197019031745
Celei703685574
Costeni857811763
Gornovița516517411
Isvarna419385338
Pocruia110711191085
Racoți439354284
Sohodol13011115935
Topești429363316
Vălcele393340293
Vănăta363302291

oraș Tărgu Carbunești

9281

8699

8034

Tărgu Carbunești509747724491
Blahnița de Jos1129676
Cărbunești-Sat869790678
Cojani327336370
Crețești312289252
Curteana230224179
Floreșteni434412354
Măceșu179152125
Pojogeni1107986937
Rogojeni261823
Ștefănești588624549

oraș Turceni

8542

8559

7269

Turceni484447804055
Jilțu319340258
Gărbovu472448371
Murgești800768719
Strămba-Jiu158816971428
Valea Viei519526438

oraș Țicleni

5372

5205

4414

Țicleni537252054414

Albeni

2862

2853

2587

Albeni164116921726
Bărzeiu de Gilort826640
Bolbocești526532396
Doseni543418
Mirosloveni295307276
Prunești264222131

Alimpești

2233

2264

1854

Alimpești588667516
Ciupercenii de Olteț334347310
Corșoru379355264
Nistorești299276254
Sărbești633619510

Aninoasa

4570

4341

3914

Aninoasa131811661075
Bobaia328325316
Costești109611351033
Groșerea777727626
Sterpoaia1051988864

Arcani

1457

1439

1346

Arcani519511477
Cămpofeni310319329
Sănătești348331301
Stroiești280278239

Baia de Fier

4472

4378

3984

Baia de Fier355935233195
Cernădia913855789

Bălănești

2596

2459

2117

Voiteștii din Vale387410359
Bălănești798775741
Blidari644625
Cănepești938878
Glodeni651633534
Ohaba313272207
Voiteștii din Deal290235173

Bălești

7208

7419

7404

Bălești185319821812
Ceauru229521852211
Cornești418631784
Găvănești225209219
Rasova527521538
Stolojani420443430
Tălpășești646572592
Tămășești705751673
Voinigești119125145

Bărbătești

1887

1907

1674

Bărbătești600583505
Musculești375395343
Petrești502541480
Socu410388346

Bengești-Ciocadia

3908

3539

3116

Bengești170615661416
Bălcești1014955830
Bircii284209176
Ciocadia904809694

Berlești

2611

2408

2149

Berlești343290276
Bărzeiu226200135
Gălcești359351299
Lihulești860873744
Părău Viu322270256
Scrada329300330
Scurtu172124109

Bălteni

7911

7999

7126

Bălteni246723171853
Cocoreni129813981208
Moi97310081023
Peșteana-Jiu215722041979
Vlăduleni101610721063

Bolboși

3193

3323

3126

Bolboși329372379
Bălăcești644690647
Bolboasa430395337
Igirosu173204190
Miclosu244210185
Ohaba-Jiu507524503
Valea866928885

Borăscu

3644

3652

3492

Borăscu1035958936
Baniu269279248
Calapăru651669661
Gura-Menți199231232
Menții din Dos533605570
Miluta686655635
Scorușu271255210

Brănești

2682

2546

2426

Brănești530411404
Bădești183156129
Brebenei165290304
Capu Dealului955849827
Gilortu372375353
Părău477465409

Bumbești-Pițic

2731

2567

2105

Bumbești-Pițic993979817
Cărligei931806676
Poienari807782612

Bustuchin

3709

3709

3376

Bustuchin117311291112
Cionți686268
Motorgi112108120
Nămete120122115
Poiana-Seciuri9121023909
Poienița389366305
Pojaru403390331
Valea Pojarului532509416

Căpreni

2639

2467

2174

Căpreni525480393
Aluniș139136108
Brătești290308300
Bulbuceni655587502
Cetatea302258202
Cornetu376355328
Dealu Spirei371416
Satu Nou315329325

Cătunele

2655

2641

2551

Cătunele375413438
Dealu Viilor203192167
Lupoaia947880836
Steic238244224
Valea Mănăstirii439436403
Valea Perilor453476483

Ciuperceni

1678

1762

1596

Ciuperceni426471407
Boboiești887480
Peșteana-Vulcan308284262
Priporu797353
Strămba-Vulcan357411364
Vărtopu386410401
Zorzila343929

Călnic

2433

2457

2145

Călnic470564578
Călnicu de Sus593678633
Didilești9696105
Găleșoaia260104-
Hodoreasca132180181
Pieptani212243212
Pinoasa585436253
Stejerei-83136
Vălceaua857347

Crasna

5847

5515

5133

Crasna847810780
Aninișu din Deal285280279
Aninișu din Vale570548501
Buzești463399315
Cărpiniș1084958968
Crasna din Deal505493457
Drăgoiești584618534
Dumbrăveni668645565
Radoși841764734

Crușeț

4147

3939

3357

Crușeț598593555
Bojinu958697
Marinești160131120
Măiag769735573
Mierea380363335
Miericeaua278290245
Slămnești252246196
Slăvuța838755599
Urda de Jos330297259
Văluța447443378

Dănciulești

2958

2799

2269

Dănciulești412345296
Bibulești407409311
Hălăngești457435358
Obărșia797771629
Petrăchei125144120
Rădinești526498401
Zăicoiu234197154

Dănești

3734

3944

3875

Dănești379372410
Barza435503465
Botorogi265277306
Brătuia340289282
Bucureasa393442471
Merfulești251250261
Șasa360378355
Trocani256244200
Țărculești249247222
Ungureni290367330
Văcarea516575573

Drăgotești

2668

2713

2505

Drăgotești127012741164
Corobăi859868797
Trestioara539571544

Drăguțești

4943

5185

4996

Drăguțești96310441057
Cărbești94910771106
Dămbova473394388
Iași-Gorj9381010927
Tălvești707715637
Urechești913945881

Fărcășești

4117

3868

3289

Fărcășești339428433
Fărcășești-Moșneni476397296
Peșteana de Jos123112391114
Rogojel368292217
Roșia-Jiu819795595
Timișeni411246162
Valea cu Apă473471472

Glogova

1912

2005

1889

Iormănești408466410
Cămuiești214223218
Cleșnești205197198
Glogova552573538
Olteanu533546525

Godinești

2474

2465

2061

Godinești12011171991
Arjoci135150118
Chiliu527750
Călcești262272226
Părău de Pripor421408374
Părău de Vale288276238
Rătez11511164

Hurezani

1897

1843

1613

Hurezani548515474
Busuioci445438404
Pegeni332344255
Plopu292253216
Totea de Hurezani280293264

Ionești

2634

2541

2252

Ionești122911991090
Gura Șușiței336322297
Iliești625607510
Picu444413355

Jupănești

2483

2433

2072

Jupănești699720651
Boia1399
Părău Boia397410355
Vidin335324279
Vierșani1039970778

Lelești

1957

1980

1854

Lelești139214011286
Frătești377376345
Rasovița188203223

Licurici

2647

2614

2272

Licurici708676579
Frumușei372349319
Negreni699710586
Totea868879788

Logrești

3134

3039

2731

Tărgu Logrești809706603
Colțești364350332
Frunza466502458
Logrești-Moșteni308158319
Măru459439417
Popești323476283
Seaca405408319

Mătăsari

7226

5437

5027

Mătăsari542338723599
Brădet566577561
Brădețel197131118
Croici512427361
Runcurel528430388

Mușetești

2519

2297

1985

Mușetești11061042794
Arșeni654635
Bărcaciu215149237
Gămani837758
Grui343331290
Stăncești446393370
Stăncești-Larga261259201

Negomir

4086

3952

3555

Negomir667659580
Artanu706769677
Bohorel259819
Condeiești395408377
Nucetu368376306
Orzu205216218
Paltinu326319291
Raci222194190
Ursoaia834810784
Valea Racilor104120123

PADES

5161

5160

4800

Călugăreni803769696
Apa Neagră419447430
Cerna-Sat19412576
Cloșani112111111025
Motru Sec9811018978
Orzești411433387
Padeș827875804
Văieni405382404

Peștișani

4261

4253

3732

Peștișani119812831102
Boroșteni569504468
Brădiceni730746677
Frăncești708800673
Gureni520429393
Hobița309325297
Seuca227166122

Plopșoru

6544

6670

6234

Plopșoru830798661
Broșteni219229232
Broștenii de Sus676580
Ceplea493494442
Cursaru265248255
Deleni290276265
Izvoarele749732698
Olari888931870
Piscuri965973926
Sărdănești813825745
Văleni96510991060

Polovragi

3118

3004

2820

Polovragi253824472341
Racovița580557479

Prigoria

3607

3533

3124

Prigoria516539444
Bucșana891931854
Burlani170163131
Călugăreasa688676591
Dobrana351321307
Negoiești433392324
Zorlești558511473

Roșia de Amaradia

3649

3504

3132

Roșia de Amaradia155514911353
Becheni137103122
Dealu Viei575957
Ruget657613634
Seciurile851845642
Stejaru122112103
Șitoaia270281221

Runcu

6084

5851

5311

Runcu113711281085
Bălta126512481230
Băltișoara577532479
Dobrița129512561057
Răchiți306340334
Suseni494407329
Valea Mare1010940797

Samarinești

1867

1978

1739

Samarinești659657570
Băzăvani14314698
Boca282317302
Duculești12610369
Larga143151129
Țirioi126130110
Valea Bisericii198272266
Valea Mică413124
Valea Poienii149171171

Săcelu

2040

1853

1542

Săcelu632555450
Blahnița de Sus564567463
Hăiești292284259
Jeriștea181212
Magherești534435358

Săulești

2670

2493

2110

Săulești12201101898
Bibești692803665
Dolcești385404367
Purcaru373185180

Scoarța

4902

5046

4844

Scoarța622685643
Bobu808798719
Budieni739762768
Cerătu de Copăcioasa190206182
Cămpu Mare855752
Colibași247236234
Copăcioasa506542523
Lazuri323329298
Lintea175169177
Mogoșani271270249
Pișteștii din Deal936992999

Schela

2418

2022

1674

Sămbotin679583538
Arsuri276207181
Gornăcel749706535
Păjiștele291310
SCHELA685513410

Slivilești

3913

3854

3227

Slivilești675682544
Cojmănești454478436
Miculești654598535
Strămtu614592493
Sura449500422
Șiacu347371344
Știucani25317673
Tehomir467457380

Stănești

2826

2701

2310

Stănești696713639
Alexeni283287212
Bălani10510598
Călești246262235
Curpen813759669
Măzăroi817660
Obreja147130118
Părvulești1079870
Vaidei12710872
Vălari221163137

Stejari

3093

3096

2585

Stejari848845698
Baloșani384475405
Băcești572632532
Dealu Leului453014
Piscoiu1013896700
Popești-Stejari231218236

Stoina

3191

2822

2376

Stoina14301111802
Ciorari392390432
Mielușei1037879
Păișani480452407
Toiaga277300230
Ulmet847053
Urda de Sus425421373

Telești

2636

2779

2473

Telești121712351200
Buduhala703797658
Șomănești716747615

Turburea

4830

4733

4076

Turburea140516491244
Cocorova596616489
Poiana161513691368
Spahii421400358
Șipotu793699617

Turcinești

2472

2387

2226

Turcinești108111441113
Cartiu522497469
Horezu252222182
Rugi617524462

Țănțăreni

5600

5828

5289

Țănțăreni229824332201
Arpadia939579
Chiciora292258265
Florești291730422744

Urdari

3256

3215

3024

Urdari170916061556
Făntănele931985896
Hotăroasa616624572

Văgiulești

3223

3150

2642

Văgiulești901886811
Cărciu370379319
Covrigi11841151934
Murgilești451435351
Valea Motrului317299227

Vladimir

3769

3481

2793

Andreești12241171972
Frasin927822708
Valea Deșului576514414
Vladimir1042974699

județul Harghita

348335

326222

310867

municipiul Miercurea Ciuc

46228

42029

38966

Miercurea Ciuc457694154737176
Ciba135179473
Harghita-Băi324246192
Jigodin-Băi-571125

municipiul Gheorgheni

21433

20018

18377

Gheorgheni212891989518259
Covacipeter1587
Lacu Roșu1019794
Vargatac1687
Visafolio121010

municipiul Odorheiu Secuiesc

39959

36948

34257

Odorheiu Secuiesc399593694834257

municipiul Toplița

17212

15880

13929

Toplița1102797859536
Călimănel989967941
Luncani314359229
Măgheruș766643521
Moglănești7511064285
Secu8228681
Vale203315081328
Văgani249241219
Zencani10011027789

oraș Băile Tușnad

1969

1728

1641

Băile Tușnad194117091629
Carpitus281912

oraș Bălan

10937

7902

6115

Bălan1093779026115

oraș Borsec

3074

2864

2585

Borsec307428642585

oraș Cristuru Secuiesc

11270

10370

9650

Cristuru Secuiesc950085727836
Betești659698711
Filiaș111111001103

oraș Vlăhița

7667

7042

6898

Vlăhița731968246651
Băile Homorod736984
Minele Lueta275149163

Atid

3147

2837

2705

Atid126811731228
Crișeni729695674
Cușmed430423420
Inlăceni228187152
Șiclod492359231

Avrămești

2574

2517

2465

Avrămești838819826
Andreeni150147135
Cechești495524548
Goagiu636626607
Firtănuș273257216
Laz-Firtănuș384939
Laz-Șoimuș674348
Medișoru Mic775246

Bilbor

2930

2859

2638

Bilbor239523812174
Răchitiș535478464

Brădești

1603

1599

1915

Brădești9119411207
Tărnovița692658708

Căpălnița

2120

1983

2026

Căpălnița212019832026

Cărța

3013

2842

2709

Cărța10841038986
Ineu192918041723

Ciceu

2684

2628

2679

Ciceu254024842544
Ciaracio144144135

Ciucsăngeorgiu

5061

4891

4839

Ciucsăngeorgiu195818551938
Armășeni726702642
Armășenii Noi334282314
Bancu134713841331
Ciobăniș31175
Cotormani696558
Eghersec320327316
Ghiurche963
Potiond267253232

Ciumani

4817

4493

4328

Ciumani481744934328

Corbu

1622

1601

1520

Corbu10681044875
Capu Corbului554557645

Corund

6340

6180

6135

Corund508851505228
Atia341266222
Calonda583425
Făntăna Brazilor401335297
Valea lui Pavel452395363

Cozmeni

2027

1986

2115

Cozmeni140713561490
Lăzărești620630625

Dănești

2403

2315

2292

Dănești240323152292

Ditrău

6772

5944

5483

Ditrău607852744867
Jolotca694670616
Țengheler---

Dealu

3895

3906

3907

Dealu183318551849
Făncel146146136
Săncrai107910961105
Tămașu116129150
Tibod192195222
Ulcani432397374
Valea Rotundă978871

Dărjiu

1334

1177

1036

Dărjiu847885653
Mujna487292383

Feliceni

3007

3026

3297

Feliceni533618808
Alexandrița495441
Arvățeni88107125
Cireșeni164137127
Forțeni408390386
Hoghia276277303
Oțeni215236238
Polonița312319334
Tăureni431433437
Teleac267199184
Văleni264256314

Frumoasa

3748

3652

3682

Frumoasa178017691841
Bărzava697853621
Făgețel129130114
Nicolești11429001106

Gălăuțaș

2771

2656

2498

Gălăuțaș201219391794
Dealu Armanului473126
Gălăuțaș-Părău400396389
Nuțeni118120128
Plopiș555055
Preluca1486
Toleșeni1049389
Zăpodea211911

Joseni

6247

5721

5536

Joseni540648914749
Borzont831826772
Bucin10415

Lăzarea

3727

3607

3424

Lăzarea356434353254
Ghiduț163172170

Leliceni

1699

1721

2010

Leliceni270289424
Fitod399420478
Hosasău11-
Misentea102910111108

Lueta

3841

3525

3439

Lueta371634563395
Băile Chirui1256944

Lunca de Jos

5299

5227

5328

Lunca de Jos117211081091
Barațcoș255237230
Poiana Fagului271264273
Puntea Lupului158162152
Valea lui Antaloc253261271
Valea Boroș432434421
Valea Capelei313309315
Valea Întunecoasă240249235
Valea Rece220522032340

Lunca de Sus

3424

3424

3242

Lunca de Sus723651809
Comiat386425397
Izvorul Trotușului684741702
Păltiniș-Ciuc638431381
Valea Gărbea390587382
Valea Ugra603589571

Lupeni

4513

4434

4473

Lupeni187118081850
Bisericani632698682
Bulgăreni270289279
Firtușu210182173
Morăreni733720743
Păltiniș430427455
Păuleni238209207
Satu Mic958676
Săncel34158

Mădăraș

2297

2205

2199

Mădăraș229722052199

Mărtiniș

3101

3011

2838

Mărtiniș599622570
Aldea386375375
Bădeni256214198
Călugăreni776953
Chinușu146140146
Comănești227201223
Ghipeș176156138
Locodeni318191
Orășeni323286240
Petreni210195190
Rareș174164136
Sănpaul496508478

Merești

1534

1415

1339

Merești153414151339

Mihăileni

2785

2643

2644

Mihăileni936906921
Livezi567554520
Nădejdea683623619
Văcărești599560584

Mugeni

3504

3460

3491

Mugeni102810421086
Aluniș139143151
Beta321304345
Dejuțiu176200210
Dobeni599587551
Lutița795760760
Mătișeni149128121
Tăietura297296267

Ocland

1392

1403

1293

Ocland566569461
Crăciunel527513503
Satu Nou299321329

Păuleni-Ciuc

1681

1736

1831

Păuleni-Ciuc572583605
Delnița593623647
Șoimeni516530579

Plăieșii de Jos

3135

2979

3033

Plăieșii de Jos493447475
Casinu Nou892839789
Iacobeni435387388
Imper465470463
Plăieșii de Sus850836918

Porumbeni

1673

1711

1805

Porumbenii Mari120311401237
Porumbenii Mici470571568

Praid

7064

6846

6502

Praid380135793448
Becaș147146137
Bucin754
Ocna de Jos168516611537
Ocna de Sus142414551376
Șașvereș---

Racu

1615

1517

1607

Racu116610661128
Gărciu (Satu Nou)449451479

Remetea

6582

6316

6165

Remetea649862506078
Făgețel1941
Martonca---
Sineu656286

Satu Mare

2017

1962

1995

Satu Mare201719621995

Săcel

1460

1320

1253

Săcel147144137
Șoimușu Mare425346338
Șoimușu Mic517451433
Uilac292720
Vidacut342352325

Sărmaș

4283

4131

3804

Sărmaș777765686
Fundoaia658636594
Hodoșa159215511408
Platonești556511485
Runc700668631

Săncrăieni

2423

2478

2526

Săncrăieni242324782526

Sănmartin

2446

2348

2322

Sănmartin131312201171
Ciucani112111201148
Valea Uzului1283

Săntimbru

2086

1995

2063

Săntimbru208619952063
Săntimbru-Băi---

Secuieni

2509

2660

2644

Secuieni628703745
Bodogaia777787789
Eliseni110411701110

Siculeni

2811

2761

2726

Siculeni281127612726

Săndominic

6676

6401

6110

Săndominic667664016110

Sănsimion

3407

3446

3482

Sănsimion241524412438
Cetățuia99210051044

Subcetate

2347

2105

1832

Subcetate151813881187
Călnaci342290258
Duda584438
Filpea429383349

Suseni

5619

5152

5114

Suseni322029602918
Chileni845811767
Liban826659
Senetea15911
Valea Strămbă145713061359

Șimonești

3903

3738

3776

Șimonești107110481092
Bențid190153141
Cădaciu Mare159150151
Cădaciu Mic847084
Cehețel200146126
Chedia Mare292521
Chedia Mică647357
Cobătești404417421
Medișoru Mare181147144
Mihăileni453412420
Nicoleni836951
Rugănești667709774
Tărcești200204201
Turdeni11811593

Tomești

2773

2644

2563

Tomești277326442563

Tulgheș

3780

3596

3279

Tulgheș331931692893
Hagota175170147
Pintic12310269
Recea163155170

Tușnad

2159

2114

2147

Tușnad907844867
Tușnadu Nou101910411075
Vrabia233229205

Ulieș

1314

1273

1193

Ulieș337328311
Daia279278273
Iașu535648
Ighiu727673
Nicolești199173164
Obrănești16612
Petecu319319279
Vasileni393733

Vărșag

1560

1515

1580

Vărșag156015151580

Voșlăbeni

2053

2056

1929

Voșlăbeni125312551176
Izvoru Mureșului800801753

Zetea

5979

5753

5643

Zetea460344734378
Desag45277
Izvoare379352372
Poiana Tărnavei694439
Șicasău149132111
Sub Cetate734725736

județul Hunedoara

547950

485712

418565

municipiul Deva

78438

69257

61123

Deva762076587358860
Săntuhalm549553597
Archia8492113
Bărcea Mică2221351261
Cristur137613881292

municipiul Brad

18861

16482

14495

Brad161801403612430
Mesteacăn693615526
Potingani603319
Ruda-Brad236198181
Țărățel785762644
Valea Bradului907838695

municipiul Hunedoara

81337

71257

60525

Hunedoara785516845257885
Răcăștia564595562
Boș471489477
Groș846971
Hășdat374376386
Peștișu Mare129312761144

municipiul Lupeni

32853

30642

23390

Lupeni328533064223390

municipiul Orăștie

24174

21213

18227

Orăștie241742121318227

municipiul Petroșani

52390

45195

37160

Petroșani514764440536506
Dălja Mare297265247
Dălja Mică197167154
Peștera123102128
Slătinioara297256125

municipiul Vulcan

34524

29740

24160

Vulcan321602757722340
Dealu Babii211216168
Jiu-Paroșeni215319471652

oraș Aninoasa

5552

5106

4360

Aninoasa356531202663
Iscroni198719861697

oraș Călan

14738

13030

11279

Călan1084993598006
Streisăngeorgiu603618558
Batiz604572488
Călanu Mic174145133
Grid368305244
Nădăștia de Jos312285288
Nădăștia de Sus361339298
Ohaba Streiului126120121
Săncrai228206167
Săntămăria de Piatră200162175
Strei376384326
Strei-Săcel192211184
Valea Săngeorgiului345324291

oraș Geoagiu

6527

5984

5294

Geoagiu309530142709
Aurel Vlaicu914891789
Băcăia302923
Bozeș266248202
Cigmău145136106
Gelmar496480454
Geoagiu-Băi627419391
Homorod472426349
Mermezeu-Văleni311827
Renghet356272224
Văleni955120

oraș Hațeg

11616

10910

9685

Hațeg1039397108644
Nălațvad305313328
Silvașu de Jos490437379
Silvașu de Sus428450334

oraș Petrila

29302

25840

22692

Petrila276102402320574
Cimpa6247711061
Jieț770803862
Răscoala219176139
Tirici796756

oraș Simeria

14311

13895

12556

Simeria119461135410117
Bărcea Mare422413448
Cărpiniș212233231
Simeria Veche387457391
Săntandrei665722670
Șăulești289316311
Uroi390400388

oraș Uricani

12835

10227

8972

Uricani1154692228081
Cămpu lui Neag582567454
Valea de Brazi707438437

Baia de Criș

3478

3031

2611

Baia de Criș914779703
Baldovin151115100
Căraci776042
Cărăstău284274203
Lunca321295270
Rișca311262240
Rișculița551475379
Țebea849759663
Văleni201211

Balșa

1643

1217

871

Balșa361325251
Almașu Mic de Munte1289264
Ardeu747355
Bunești10--
Galbina523435
Mada1359074
Oprișești694630
Poiana16412789
Poienița996955
Roșia1772
Stăuini1137137
Techereu946429
Vălișoara1377948
Voia190140102

Baru

3344

3044

2696

Baru133312821136
Livadia820728609
Petros902787734
Valea Lupului289247217

Băcia

1968

1797

1827

Băcia625710743
Petreni515279273
Tămpa699708722
Totia12910089

Băița

4720

4218

3712

Băița477466386
Barbura200183129
Căinelu de Sus542470421
Crăciunești309284262
Fizeș212209214
Hărțăgani1101946815
Lunca369310310
Ormindea691577487
Peștera104110112
Săliște338307278
Trestia377356298

Bănița

1397

1363

1211

Bănița836837757
Crivadia168177165
Merișor393349289

Bătrăna

278

175

127

Bătrăna17011786
Fața Roșie463322
Piatra27109
Răchițaua351510

Beriu

3478

3354

3138

Beriu625641666
Căstău120211881068
Cucuiș183174154
Măgureni21355
Orăștioara de Jos372357340
Poieni465257
Sereca191215207
Sibișel838692641

Blăjeni

1920

1530

1192

Blăjeni429351308
Blăjeni-Vulcan297225175
Criș347303245
Dragu-Brad1361
Groșuri23717698
Plai230195156
Reț192148101
Sălătruc175126108

Boșorod

2442

2257

2062

Boșorod854852845
Alun13010278
Bobaia165153147
Chitid651602554
Cioclovina735749
Luncani899187
Prihodiște473425
Ursici15111176
Tărsa282255201

Brănișca

2015

1831

1767

Brănișca700702686
Boz535486490
Bărăștii Iliei442518
Căbești362619
Gialacuta302510
Furcșoara482619
Rovina219209212
Tărnava232171127
Tărnăvița171161186

Bretea Romănă

3419

3133

3052

Bretea Romănă301267266
Bățălar242226246
Bercu221411
Bretea Streiului282281261
Covragiu191172155
Gănțaga358313282
Măceu401366360
Ocolișu Mare270234236
Plopi302263270
Ruși252263270
Vălcele274235239
Vălcelele Bune493463419
Vălceluța313637

Buceș

2786

2381

1961

Buceș230209154
Buceș-Vulcan317301231
Dupăpiatră359267186
Grohoțele306258224
Mihăileni573492472
Stănija520483402
Tarnița481371292

Bucureșci

2200

1924

1553

Bucureșci773676562
Curechiu493432336
Merișor15211396
Rovina250209154
Șesuri532494405

Bulzeștii de Sus

562

406

271

Bulzeștii de Sus796347
Bulzeștii de Jos1058781
Giurgești635029
Grohot675025
Păulești1007545
Rusești452123
Stănculești403515
Ticera131-
Tomnatec50246

Bunila

664

462

306

Bunila1119750
Alun521417
Cernișoara Florese251172115
Poienița Voinii185140103
Vadu Dobrii653921

Burjuc

1071

1012

873

Burjuc189199194
Brădățel177138102
Glodghilești243231212
Petrești724739
Tătărăști202209179
Tisa188188147

Cerbăl

918

665

474

Cerbăl16712287
Arănieș644225
Feregi1249062
Merișoru de Munte512123
Poienița Tomii1279954
Poiana Răchițelii219165124
Socet1128255
Ulm544444

Certeju de Sus

3902

3456

3126

Certeju de Sus179516151477
Bocșa Mare33203
Bocșa Mică121144128
Hondol598558504
Măgura-Toplița178128114
Nojag349300278
Săcărămb242202179
Toplița Mureșului11310692
Vărmaga473383351

Cărjiți

865

798

681

Cărjiți159155129
Almașu Sec184187162
Chergheș11410484
Cozia198184164
Popești210168142

Crișcior

4713

4277

3841

Crișcior102630462770
Barza2314202168
Valea Arsului795846
Zdrapți1294971857

Densuș

2133

1774

1577

Densuș440392382
Criva583822
Hățăgel301234220
Peșteana545436390
Peștenița348331271
Poieni14211095
Ștei299233197

Dobra

3743

3499

3345

Dobra156214731497
Abucea576042
Bujoru1128283
Făgețel413226
Lăpușnic486497506
Mihăiești320296284
Panc206168108
Panc-Săliște1018762
Rădulești156128125
Roșcani458472444
Stăncești12411482
Stăncești-Ohaba543824
Stretea665262

General Berthelot (Unirea)

1081

1020

896

General Berthelot (Unirea)290256239
Crăguiș1069291
Fărcădin248232201
Livezi132115104
Tuștea305325261

Ghelari

3156

2314

1983

Ghelari267519191670
Govăjdia177134125
Plop445323
Ruda260208165

Gurasada

2039

1783

1492

Gurasada441397395
Boiu de Jos806235
Boiu de Sus18012395
Cărmăzănești15914391
Cămpuri de Sus15711678
Cămpuri-Surduc376394345
Dănulești855538
Gothatea281273251
Runcșor977351
Ulieș1038478
Vica806335

Hărău

2052

2123

2231

Hărău613719827
Banpotoc541513465
Bărsău529508562
Chimindia369383377

Ilia

4198

4022

3662

Ilia180017471622
Bacea370371335
Bretea Mureșană662653585
Brăznic285240233
Cuieș918972
Dumbrăvița664553
Săcămaș235226189
Sărbi503496431
Valea Lungă186155142

Lăpugiu de Jos

1832

1750

1659

Lăpugiu de Jos158145137
Baștea5--
Cosești878693
Fintoag275259258
Grind686252
Holdea738077
Lăpugiu de Sus548530463
Lăsău203196190
Ohaba198165178
Teiu217227211

Lelese

635

511

406

Lelese203194154
Cerișor179123104
Runcu Mare186159123
Sohodol673525

Lunca Cernii de Jos

1501

1116

905

Lunca Cernii de Jos225205157
Ciumița4--
Făntăna503825
Gura Bordului1398158
Lunca Cernii de Sus344251229
Meria350270246
Negoiu342241171
Valea Babii473019

Luncoiu de Jos

2198

2024

1815

Luncoiu de Jos863827782
Dudești11710573
Luncoiu de Sus523465405
Podele369322293
Stejărel326305262

Mărtinești

1223

1048

956

Mărtinești210209170
Dăncu Mare326253251
Dăncu Mic164113112
Jeledinți264252208
Măgura463135
Tămășasa132124110
Turmaș816670

Orăștioara de Sus

2646

2442

2079

Orăștioara de Sus561527469
Bucium384358325
Costești535492450
Costești-Deal705936
Grădiștea de Munte238213158
Ludeștii de Jos343326263
Ludeștii de Sus452816
Ocolișu Mic470439362

Pestișu Mic

1301

1290

1207

Pestișu Mic176173191
Almașu Mic888558
Ciulpăz605552
Cutin433536
Dumbrava544033
Josani198212204
Mănerău283303286
Nandru230204183
Valea Nandrului169183164

Pui

5106

4745

4122

Pui887793670
Băiești311288239
Federi396339267
Fizești523419327
Galați496512461
Hobița197205186
Ohaba-Ponor353297289
Ponor471480425
Rău Bărbat220198180
Rușor332346319
Șerel613550469
Uric307318290

Rapoltu Mare

2086

2066

1960

Rapoltu Mare883925920
Bobălna529524486
Boiu207197155
Folt194172157
Rapolțel273248242

Răchitova

1843

1487

1330

Răchitova699551485
Boița328265245
Ciula Mare239225179
Ciula Mică214182162
Gotești1031
Mesteacăn2511-
Vălioara328250258

Ribița

1846

1596

1347

Ribița610602535
Crișan555517431
Dumbrava de Jos321255185
Dumbrava de Sus1418274
Ribicioara795148
Uibărești1408974

Rău de Mori

4402

3546

3153

Rău de Mori398397399
Brazi1277539279
Clopotiva888825794
Ohaba-Sibișel124130143
Ostrov413384361
Ostrovel197175159
Ostrovu Mic118106110
Sibișel270279251
Suseni219204167
Unciuc214218224
Valea Dăljii284289266

Romos

3063

2855

2604

Romos126111601041
Ciungu Mare166167134
Pișchinți252235220
Romoșel666612587
Vaidei718681622

Sarmizegetusa

1544

1388

1209

Sarmizegetusa715672549
Breazova183184174
Hobița-Grădiște180146132
Păucinești241200212
Zeicani225186142

Sălașu de Sus

3187

2782

2359

Sălașu de Sus689580510
Coroiești285219175
Mălăiești169157145
Nucșoara420348284
Ohaba de sub Piatră274250182
Paroș416346297
Peștera706156
Rău Alb222218183
Rău Mic170186189
Sălașu de Jos316285223
Zăvoi156132115

Săntămăria-Orlea

3996

3522

3251

Săntămăria-Orlea974881769
Balomir369333324
Bărăștii Hațegului480380394
Bucium-Orlea211196211
Ciopeia464402420
Săcel515397255
Sănpetru304260254
Subcetate563574533
Vadu1169991

Șoimuș

3502

3549

3371

Șoimuș109511771204
Bălata363414375
Boholt332347306
Bejan250244220
Bejan-Tărnăvița521
Căinelu de Jos156143146
Chișcădaga398374367
Fornădia312256206
Păuliș248262278
Sulighete343330268

Teliucu Inferior

2877

2552

2344

Teliucu Inferior160513871295
Cinciș-Cerna783725659
Izvoarele165134114
Teliucu Superior324306276

Tomești

1508

1298

1075

Tomești242201148
Dobroț179155135
Leauț1038373
Livada190153120
Obărșa277245203
Șteia325296267
Tiulești182161126
Valea Mare de Criș1043

Toplița

1056

882

715

Toplița219183153
Curpenii Silvașului---
Dealu Mic625047
Dăbăca245188144
Goleș15217
Hășdău442395330
Mosoru31-
Vălari704434

Totești

1865

1993

1893

Totești417416375
Cărnești560483434
Copaci53-
Păclișa509687654
Reea374404430

Turdaș

1975

1955

1801

Turdaș513501473
Pricaz114111531077
Răpaș556149
Spini266240202

Vața de Jos

4881

4293

3728

Vața de Jos632611520
Basarabasa313261230
Birtin343301284
Brotuna312291260
Căzănești281235208
Ciungani364304270
Ocișor290254201
Ociu370299261
Prăvăleni414349290
Prihodiște303282256
Tătărăștii de Criș191154130
Tărnava de Criș653610545
Vața de Sus415342273

Vălișoara

1539

1388

1197

Vălișoara900827730
Dealu Mare287240192
Săliștioara254240215
Stoieneasa988160

Vețel

2828

2760

2872

Vețel791850879
Boia Bărzii635642
Bretelin445254
Căoi111421
Herepeia128109120
Leșnic502527527
Mintia8079481045
Muncelu Mare944437
Muncelu Mic350135124
Runcu Mic382523

Vorța

1380

1082

876

Vorța253182163
Certeju de Jos1379158
Coaja14312389
Dumești24139
Luncșoara746453
Valea Poienii266211163
Visca483398341

Zam

2487

2148

1875

Zam763719655
Almaș-Săliște215162125
Almășel782724
Brășeu311510
Cerbia152137117
Deleni311411
Godinești242192144
Micănești14611686
Pogănești1089977
Pojoga352319314
Sălciva212235247
Tămășești1128453
Valea452912

județul Ialomița

306145

296572

274148

municipiul Slobozia

56048

52710

45891

Slobozia525534875141748
Bora158018901896
Slobozia Nouă191520692247

municipiul Fetești

35374

33294

30217

Fetești842180937650
Buliga116811571009
Fetești-Gară237892188419395
Vlașca199621602163

municipiul Urziceni

19303

17094

15308

Urziceni193031709415308

oraș Amara

7136

7627

7345

Amara713676277338
Amara Nouă--7

oraș Căzănești

3743

3641

3271

Căzănești374336413271

oraș Fierbinți-Tărg

5518

5253

4969

Fierbinți-Tărg144912951311
Fierbinții de Jos140812801214
Fierbinții de Sus226522582059
Grecii de Jos396420385

oraș Țăndărei

14212

12462

13219

Țăndărei142121246213219

Adăncata

3298

3115

2723

Adăncata213721301785
Patru Frați1161985938

Albești

1502

1509

1288

Albești761768675
Bataluri393923
Marsilieni702702590

Alexeni

2431

2504

2410

Alexeni243125042410

Andrășești

2299

2311

2212

Andrășești184118771829
Orboești458434383

Armășești

2785

2531

2368

Armășești752605608
Malu Roșu185017091524
Nenișori183217236

Axintele

2970

2944

2657

Axintele190918811739
Bărbătescu222246210
Horia839817708

Balaciu

2111

2045

1860

Balaciu109811121069
Copuzu445425374
Crăsanii de Jos408374319
Crăsanii de Sus16013498

Bărbulești

3753

4779

5902

Bărbulești375347795902

Bărcănești

4113

3978

3895

Bărcănești182920401876
Condeești228419382019

Borănești

2301

2360

2454

Borănești201020322023
Sintești291328431

Bordușani

5421

5340

4786

Bordușani402538653309
Cegani139614751477

Bucu

2264

2418

2323

Bucu226424182323

Buești

1220

1223

1074

Buești122012231074

Ciocărlia

909

889

806

Ciocărlia672645562
Cotorca237244244

Ciochina

3582

3601

3217

Ciochina182417621518
Bordușelu920928858
Orezu705774729
Piersica133137112

Ciulnița

2380

2556

2400

Ciulnița95510361046
Ion Ghica352387397
Ivănești207220197
Poiana866913760

Cocora

2447

2350

2058

Cocora244723502058

Colelia

1428

1414

1212

Colelia142814141212

Cosămbești

1902

1876

1902

Cosămbești960969976
Gimbășani942907926

Coșereni

4692

4671

4570

Coșereni469246714570

Drăgoești

1110

1161

1082

Drăgoești936925896
Chiroiu-Pămănteni556133
Chiroiu-Satu Nou285339
Chiroiu-Ungureni161242
Valea Bisericii7511072

Dridu

4050

3765

3551

Dridu352732933112
Dridu-Snagov523472439

Făcăeni

6060

5953

5438

Făcăeni536952364795
Progresu691717643

Gheorghe Doja

2989

2854

2555

Gheorghe Doja298928542555

Gheorghe Lazăr

2461

2497

2319

Gheorghe Lazăr246124972319

Giurgeni

1690

1649

1507

Giurgeni169016491507

Gărbovi

4662

4457

3958

Gărbovi466244573958

Grindu

2418

2438

2209

Grindu241824382209

Grivița

4079

3796

3379

Grivița285126342366
Smirna122811621013

Gura Ialomiței

2862

2859

2660

Gura Ialomiței137213521245
Luciu149015071415

Ion Roată

3634

3726

3752

Ion Roată222822842218
Broșteni140614421534

Jilavele

3989

3791

3538

Jilavele346532993096
Slătioarele524492442

Maia

1991

1994

1847

Maia199119941847

Manasia

4638

4673

4405

Manasia463846734405

Mărculești

1675

1642

1505

Mărculești167516421505

Mihail Kogălniceanu

3265

3389

3000

Mihail Kogălniceanu322333352959
Hagieni425441

Miloșești

3123

3091

2735

Miloșești204620601853
Nicolești519523455
Tovărășia558508427

Moldoveni

1516

1406

1247

Moldoveni151614061247

Movila

2251

2221

1842

Movila225122211842

Movilița

2472

2614

2759

Movilița229424252542
Bițina-Pămănteni647396
Bițina-Ungureni114116121

Munteni-Buzău

3974

3867

3428

Munteni-Buzău397438673428

Ograda

2646

2869

2803

Ograda264628692803

Perieți

3337

3667

3586

Perieți125513201259
Fundata263441447
Misleanu870866823
Păltinișu560624655
Stejaru389416402

Platonești

2000

2023

1798

Platonești9951006887
Lăcusteni10051017911

Reviga

3569

3376

2742

Reviga137913581130
Crunți721631517
Mircea cel Bătrăn255236192
Rovine12141151903

Rădulești (Brazii)

1644

1513

1358

Rădulești (Brazii)112611191006
Movileanca503736
Răsimnicea468357316

Roșiori

2107

2202

2174

Roșiori210722022174

Sălcioara

2656

2613

2336

Sălcioara130713041211
Rași134913091125

Sărățeni

1415

1359

1290

Sărățeni141513591290

Săveni

3686

3612

3276

Săveni316831452857
Frățilești518467419

Scănteia

4388

4364

3851

Scănteia307330762773
Iazu131512881078

Sfăntu Gheorghe

2266

2180

2038

Sfăntu Gheorghe945940865
Butoiu842810752
Malu479430421

Sinești

2397

2603

2972

Sinești123113681329
Boteni-646
Cătrunești355357660
Hagiești9583163
Lilieci671700728
Livedea458946

Stelnica

2095

1855

1774

Stelnica163114341393
Maltezi431421381
Retezatu33--

Sudiți

2320

2302

2026

Sudiți200919671710
Gura Văii311335316

Traian

3178

3311

3168

Traian317833113168

Valea Ciorii

1833

2017

1855

Valea Ciorii106411411101
Bucșa179223147
Dumitrești127172148
Murgeanca463481459

Valea Măcrișului

2145

2111

1892

Valea Măcrișului151214711312
Grindași633640580

Vlădeni

2412

2257

2156

Vlădeni241222572156

județul Iași

811342

816910

772348

municipiul Iași

344425

320888

290422

Iași344425320888290422

municipiul Pașcani

44900

42057

33745

Pașcani358973242125231
Blăgești138514291275
Boșteni114212481386
Găștești276129492472
Lunca245225602333
Sodomeni126314501048

oraș Hărlău

11708

11268

10905

Hărlău847178077298
Părcovaci323734613607

oraș Podu Iloaiei

8776

9739

9573

Podu Iloaiei625371756992
Budăi1089938832
Cosițeni284323366
Holm205265289
Scobălțeni94510381094

oraș Tărgu Frumos

13875

13573

10475

Tărgu Frumos138751357310475

Alexandru I. Cuza

2871

2948

2912

Alexandru I. Cuza727750841
Kogălniceni357431369
Scheia130613191267
Volintirești481448435

Andrieșeni

4037

4435

4177

Andrieșeni157017041633
Buhăeni469567526
Drăgănești144161182
Făntănele366405377
Glăvănești797860782
Iepureni889088
Spineni603648589

Aroneanu

2376

2884

3402

Aroneanu93510201401
Dorobanț95111831260
Rediu Aldei343418429
Șorogari147263312

Balș

2831

3281

3375

Balș118714411502
Boureni142516071645
Coasta Măgurii219233228

Bălțați

4533

5019

4975

Bălțați151317461782
Cotărgaci538280
Filiași606467
Mădărjești860862860
Podișu455539588
Sărca8811014989
Valea Oilor711712609

Belcești

10987

11179

10555

Belcești496848604462
Liteni136614481394
Munteni127111941055
Satu Nou161019091889
Tansa106210521070
Ulmi710716685

Bivolari

4054

4513

4180

Bivolari225424192217
Buruienești173208223
Soloneț449576521
Tabăra10101115965
Traian168195254

Bărnova

2935

3935

5782

Bărnova7889731468
Cercu266446571
Păun7269401276
Pietrăria463575763
Todirel482575593
Vișan2104261111

Brăești

3467

3265

3108

Brăești128011791116
Albești403432400
Buda242298293
Cristești12841058956
Rediu258298343

Butea

3897

3927

2698

Butea334234562319
Miclăușeni555471379

Ceplenița

4526

4572

3966

Ceplenița143414711326
Buhalnița168617141281
Poiana Mărului106710371069
Zlodica339350290

Ciohorăni

1901

2020

1781

Ciohorăni190120201781

Ciortești

4400

4366

3979

Ciortești134413301085
Coropceni122311611081
Deleni528531537
Rotăria349424395
Șerbești956920881

Ciurea

8043

10092

11640

Ciurea193321812403
Curături274289266
Dumbrava116512171269
Hlincea164200443
Lunca Cetățuii338650786227
Picioru Lupului605591556
Slobozia516536476

Coarnele Caprei

3012

3112

3091

Coarnele Caprei218622642229
Arama685714741
Petroșica141134121

Comarna

4150

4532

4732

Osoi164718491942
Comarna221323482414
Curagău130142163
Stănca160193213

Costești

1709

1876

1743

Costești117413261262
Giurgești535550481

Costuleni

4749

4860

4276

Costuleni144814601389
Covasna140313681186
Cozia113311991007
Hilița765833694

Cotnari

7528

7948

7248

Cotnari160717061545
Bahluiu344381355
Cireșeni260297289
Cărjoaia185417991666
Făgăt246257235
Hodora138715721453
Horodiștea676687542
Iosupeni129178164
Lupăria351382375
Valea Racului357371347
Zbereni317318277

Cozmești

2999

3166

2664

Cozmești163015381389
Podolenii de Jos334378330
Podolenii de Sus10351250945

Cristești

3949

4271

3994

Cristești352538213598
Homița424450396

Cucuteni

1324

1446

1244

Cucuteni601613517
Băiceni280344300
Bărbătești165221190
Săcărești278268237

Dagăța

4477

4809

4599

Dagăța152616391651
Bălușești235237221
Boatca266302324
Buzdug8210482
Mănăstirea114911181033
Piscu Rusului406478427
Poienile196260299
Tarnița165151114
Zece Prăjini452520448

Deleni

9674

10375

9969

Deleni397344754369
Feredeni952932907
Leahu-Nacu999367
Maxut227723622284
Poiana123712281136
Slobozia113612851206

Dobrovăț

2589

2624

2515

Dobrovăț258926242515

Dolhești

2673

2841

2638

Dolhești694719699
Brădicești11611148997
Pietriș818974942

Drăgușeni

1426

1519

1436

Drăgușeni859932886
Frenciugi567587550

Dumești

4346

4688

4576

Dumești150415361446
Banu326356370
Chilișoaia156186186
Hoisești854858821
Păușești150617521753

Erbiceni

5011

5611

5457

Erbiceni227724102509
Bărlești644762643
Spinoasa268342306
Sprănceana327373364
Totoești149517241635

Făntănele

1853

2021

2138

Făntănele185320212138

Focuri

3990

4113

3852

Focuri399041133852

Golăiești

3377

3784

3732

Golăiești151818181783
Bran1--
Cilibiu444504584
Cotu lui Ivan406416362
Grădinari307346313
Medeleni124126117
Petrești342321311
Podu Jijiei235253262

Gorban

2765

2973

2879

Gorban734799772
Gura Bohotin419471454
Podu Hagiului630662612
Scoposeni644686706
Zberoaia338355335

Grajduri

2849

3110

3563

Grajduri141812201178
Cărbunari321384382
Corcodel163742
Lunca789592
Pădureni387509847
Poiana cu Cetate109214341
Valea Satului520651681

Gropnița

3280

3356

3154

Gropnița423465418
Bulbucani762697645
Forăști515507515
Mălăești459490422
Săveni731761717
Săngeri390436437

Grozești

1746

1863

1769

Grozești116112431199
Colțu Cornii498530497
Sălăgeni879073

Hălăucești

5936

5790

5541

Hălăucești496748114661
Luncași969979880

Hărmănești

2136

2241

2183

Hărmăneștii Vechi112411351065
Boldești340378334
Hărmăneștii Noi672728784

Heleșteni

2600

2654

2669

Heleșteni740809898
Hărmăneasa762772704
Movileni239246163
Oboroceni859827904

Holboca

11123

11662

11971

Holboca209523002737
Cristești555599681
Dancu690368636444
Orzeni571696689
Rusenii Noi323373378
Rusenii Vechi431552651
Valea Lungă245279391

Horlești

3099

3065

2983

Horlești198319281922
Bogdănești812838765
Scoposeni304299296

Ion Neculce (Tărgu Frumos)

4300

5290

5445

Buznea121415941706
Dădești244288261
Gănești801814791
Ion Neculce184201203
Prigoreni657699642
Războieni120016941842

Ipatele

1858

2078

1865

Ipatele749791701
Alexești445944
Băcu609672592
Cuza Vodă456556528

Lespezi

6058

6078

5250

Lespezi956922762
Buda113011611001
Bursuc-Deal821809603
Bursuc-Vale180153158
Dumbrava717768747
Heci225422651979

Lețcani

5874

6620

6497

Lețcani273235283552
Bogonos872669766
Cogeasca178819271690
Cucuteni482496489

Lungani

4597

5061

5854

Lungani9159771034
Crucea133315391943
Goești116010621009
Zmeu118914831868

Mădărjac

1465

1554

1587

Mădărjac884900912
Bojila255287312
Frumușica326367363

Mircești

3496

3529

3750

Mircești143515051614
Iugani206120242136

Mironeasa

4110

4333

4521

Mironeasa351436033744
Schitu Hadămbului8111394
Urșița515617683

Miroslava

5911

8073

11958

Miroslava128715122221
Balciu294434510
Brătuleni246290372
Ciurbești669738837
Cornești497650609
Dancaș140203185
Găureni198178185
Horpaz6598901513
Proselnici397503549
Uricani669847787
Valea Adăncă2139733053
Valea Ursului85185310
Vorovești557670827

Miroslovești

4946

5017

4533

Miroslovești205020631912
Mitești251261239
Soci140515011387
Verșeni12401192995

Mogoșești

3999

4917

5242

Mogoșești216127342994
Budești279360398
Hadămbu96811361171
Mănjești591687679

Mogoșești-Siret

3836

4061

3689

Mogoșești-Siret799804653
Muncelu de Sus222122912164
Tudor Vladimirescu816966872

Moșna

1990

1973

1767

Moșna199019731767

Moțca

4750

5089

4939

Moțca336036053522
Boureni139014841417

Movileni

2844

3119

3278

Movileni496512550
Iepureni743882938
Larga-Jijia720744790
Potăngeni8859811000

Oțeleni

3630

3783

3232

Oțeleni251025752195
Hăndrești112012081037

Plugari

3275

3664

3615

Plugari140217001741
Borosoaia160417461693
Onești269218181

Popești

3691

4134

4085

Popești195319791994
Doroșcani624724642
Hărpășești739893977
Obrijeni266331275
Pădureni558994
Vama54118103

Popricani

5537

6735

7393

Popricani205223142621
Cărlig461618787
Cotu Morii229270248
Cuza Vodă478580622
Moimești341449468
Rediu Mitropoliei125140134
Țipilești316327281
Vănători77211491304
Vulturi763888928

Prisăcani

3560

3589

3254

Prisăcani189418871623
Măcărești696715633
Moreni970987998

Probota

3435

3664

3479

Probota116311921124
Bălteni622731760
Perieni165017411595

Răducăneni

7807

7678

7200

Răducăneni542253255065
Bohotin142513921240
Isaiia342352311
Roșu618609584

Răchiteni

3315

3320

3084

Răchiteni169216821742
Izvoarele146314581209
Ursărești160180133

Rediu

3369

3421

4577

Rediu108414861889
Breazu10828151430
Horlești2449611078
Tăutești959159180

Romănești

1917

2015

1908

Romănești946946921
Avăntu579588530
Ursoaia392481457

Roșcani

1398

1538

1442

Rădeni715740742
Roșcani683798700

Ruginoasa

5707

6199

5981

Ruginoasa154619511778
Dumbrăvița226024862446
Rediu141312341261
Vascani488528496

Schitu Duca

3909

4337

4354

Schitu Duca455518567
Blaga91128124
Dumitreștii Gălății619711715
Pocreaca553546480
Poiana495538543
Poieni754822859
Satu Nou545625613
Slobozia397449453

Scănteia

3675

4242

4289

Scănteia128316691811
Bodești372408410
Boroșești878943822
Ciocărlești315270301
Lunca Rateș377383418
Rediu174259238
Tufeștii de Sus276310289

Scobinți

6939

7533

7458

Scobinți171318861818
Bădeni131313191246
Fetești123213391292
Sticlăria162518261932
Zagavia105611631170

Sinești

4065

4274

4171

Sinești162116871595
Bocnița348356374
Osoi97711001153
Stornești111911311049

Sirețel

3823

4014

4130

Sirețel205722012228
Berezlogi266275259
Humosu756799865
Satu Nou138163142
Slobozia606576636

Stolniceni-Prăjescu

5600

5617

5250

Stolniceni-Prăjescu164214941462
Brătești185918821710
Cozmești209922412078

Strunga

4309

4470

3879

Strunga609661557
Brătulești533533431
Crivești290287270
Cucova152174123
Fărcășeni177019491777
Fedeleșeni372362263
Gura Văii1028773
Hăbășești481417385

Șcheia

2793

3168

3067

Șcheia109311631081
Căuești501565554
Cioca-Boca442520509
Poiana Șcheii418537518
Satu Nou339383405

Șipote

5224

5820

5384

Șipote8479061005
Chișcăreni168718491700
Hălceni754867867
Iazu Nou119013291003
Iazu Vechi328386353
Mitoc418483456

Tansa

3098

3039

2558

Tansa170416721358
Suhuleț139413671200

Tătăruși

5927

5646

5409

Tătăruși193117471765
Iorcani869892885
Pietrosu13061056949
Uda162415561546
Vălcica197395264

Todirești

4132

4678

5048

Todirești330537674193
Băiceni404425390
Stroești423486465

Tomești

11245

11866

11051

Tomești888690548126
Chicerea87910891116
Goruni114212351264
Vlădiceni338488545

Trifești

3316

3662

3774

Trifești165217641772
Hermeziu907959999
Vladomira196260261
Zaboloteni561679742

Țibana

5820

7063

7273

Țibana547666710
Alexeni553693663
Domnița100213411456
Gărbești182321592228
Moara Ciornei140145124
Oproaia168204173
Poiana de Sus434505490
Poiana Mănăstirii444487501
Runcu486530516
Vadu Vejei223333412

Țibănești

7012

7623

7119

Țibănești205520801910
Glodenii Găndului211724982524
Griești239279256
Jigoreni625709704
Răsboieni740815673
Recea203187150
Tungujei648711623
Vălenii385344279

Țigănași

3431

4290

4036

Țigănași99812781175
Cărniceni124414271419
Mihail Kogălniceanu85511901095
Stejarii334395347

Țuțora

2031

2119

2067

Țuțora105910871046
Chiperești311327342
Oprișeni661705679

Ungheni

3567

3989

4173

Bosia161517711818
Goada Stăncii503604701
Mănzătești752933973
Ungheni697681681

Valea Lupului

2078

3075

4982

Valea Lupului207830754982

Valea Seacă

5566

5840

5471

Valea Seacă178219431765
Conțești162217051643
Topile216221922063

Victoria

3771

4293

4282

Victoria137415231570
Frăsuleni263381373
Icușeni574572431
Luceni569575664
Sculeni244357412
Stănca488550563
Șendreni259335269

Vănători

4694

4732

4624

Vănători116411021089
Crivești147315351497
Gura Bădiliței603647608
Hărtoape131913161291
Vlădnicuț135132139

Vlădeni

4433

4548

3993

Vlădeni188118711516
Alexandru cel Bun571570519
Borșa891912800
Broșteni346441440
Iacobeni323290273
Vălcelele421464445

Voinești

5297

6169

6815

Voinești278829663020
Lungani491590658
Schitu Stavnic438543577
Slobozia137618842384
Vocotești204186176

judetul Ilfov

286965

300123

388738

oraș Bragadiru

6951

8165

15329

Bragadiru6951816515329

oraș Buftea

19399

20350

22178

Buftea172571779119202
Buciumeni214225592976

oraș Chitila

12069

12643

14184

Chitila108661128312768
Rudeni120313601416

oraș Măgurele

9251

9272

11041

Măgurele528750045760
Alunișu124513061610
Dumitrana673702816
Pruni228210214
Vărteju181820502641

oraș Otopeni

9846

10215

13861

Otopeni9846920112540
Odăile-10141321

oraș Pantelimon

14456

16019

25596

Pantelimon144561601925596

oraș Popești-Leordeni

14421

15115

21895

Popești-Leordeni144211511521895

oraș Voluntari

27945

30016

42944

Voluntari279453001642944

1 Decembrie

5036

6598

7817

1 Decembrie503665987817

Afumați

6478

6613

7919

Afumați647866137919

Balotești

6723

6726

8314

Balotești546352736286
Dumbrăveni275304519
Săftica98511491509

Berceni

4128

4103

5942

Berceni412841035942

Brănești

8759

8531

10367

Brănești665263507305
Islaz126513081609
Pasărea8098401325
Vadu Anei3333128

Cernica

8731

9425

10886

Cernica231927993136
Bălăceanca212921812865
Căldăraru112811481176
Poșta608598599
Tănganu254726993110

Chiajna

7600

8009

14259

Chiajna387338394511
Dudu7577731728
Roșu297033978020

Ciolpani

4728

4472

4811

Ciolpani300028602828
Izvorani626600641
Lupăria253230552
Piscu849782790

Ciorogărla

4700

4921

6188

Ciorogărla303030693919
Dărvari167018522269

Clinceni

4720

4938

6808

Clinceni369837624708
Olteni102210991881
Ordoreanu-77219

Copăceni

3043

2838

3131

Copăceni304328383131

Corbeanca

3302

3718

7072

Corbeanca118313702475
Ostratu3213671623
Petrești408462943
Tamași139015192031

Cornetu

4281

5028

6324

Cornetu428149896040
Buda-39284

Dascălu

2388

2559

3154

Dascălu170618642359
Creața146174191
Gagu447503567
Runcu891837

Dărăști-Ilfov

3051

2935

3026

Dărăști-Ilfov305129353026

Dobroești

6225

6589

9325

Dobroești356239445274
Fundeni266326454051

Domnești

5970

6327

8682

Domnești542357747910
Țegheș547553772

Dragomirești-Vale

4156

4265

5243

Dragomirești-Vale100112131579
Dragomirești-Deal220821952669
Zurbaua947857995

Găneasa

4208

4206

4963

Găneasa635599861
Cozieni694705832
Moara Domnească592606662
Piteasca136212511341
Șindrilița92510451267

Glina

6418

7147

8592

Glina374744095494
Cățelu242224972790
Manolache249241308

Grădiștea

2907

2930

3268

Grădiștea196318942096
Sitaru94410361172

Gruiu

7118

7155

7412

Gruiu198018871997
Lipia222223442272
Siliștea Snagovului234622842398
Șanțu-Florești570640745

Jilava

12651

11919

12223

Jilava126511191912223

Moara Vlăsiei

5729

5833

6307

Moara Vlăsiei408041514411
Căciulați164916821896

Mogoșoaia

4718

5232

7625

Mogoșoaia471852327625

Nuci

3421

3141

3098

Nuci750654616
Balta Neagră244259283
Merii Petchii117110771010
Micșuneștii Mari778694738
Micșuneștii-Moara478457451

Periș

7408

7151

7557

Periș547652925682
Bălteni431426484
Burias150114331391

Petrăchioaia

2632

2823

3498

Petrăchioaia134415752014
Măineasca447367397
Surlari406486620
Vănători435395467

Snagov

5698

6041

7272

Snagov145414841763
Ciofliceni9299711223
Ghermănești177020342560
Tăncăbești139814171385
Vlădiceasca147135341

Ștefăneștii de Jos

3742

4131

5775

Ștefăneștii de Jos203624282923
Crețuleasca226422419
Ștefăneștii de Sus148012812433

Tunari

3455

3804

5336

Tunari345536175007
Dimieni-187329

Vidra

8503

8220

9516

Vidra367734373872
Crețești268325672708
Sintești214322162936

județul Maramureș

540099

510110

478659

municipiul Baia Mare

149205

137921

123738

Baia Mare148363136254122660
Blidari291184184
Firiza3801327745
Valea Neagră171156149

municipiul Sighetu Marmației

44185

41220

37640

Sighetu Marmației381623609833122
Iapa160017121292
Lazu Baciului628510603
Șugău762795704
Valea Cufundoasă1411622502
Valea Hotarului162214831417

oraș Baia Sprie

16059

16609

15476

Baia Sprie117351133510633
Chiuzbaia723710657
Tăuții de Sus258334913093
Satu Nou de Sus101810731093

oraș Borșa

27450

26984

27611

Borșa262752123221967
Băile Borșa117557525644

oraș Cavnic

5778

5205

4976

Cavnic577852054976

oraș Dragomirești

3510

3132

3213

Dragomirești351031323213

oraș Săliștea de Sus

5814

5196

4893

Săliștea de Sus581451964893

oraș Seini

9192

10105

8987

Seini777484927501
Săbișa798871858
Viile Apei620742628

oraș Șomcuta Mare

8079

7708

7565

Șomcuta Mare374936933888
Buciumi869810733
Ciolt605614612
Hovrila342322280
Vălenii Șomcutei1007905770
Buteasa449418384
Codru Butesii313266259
Finteușu Mare745680639

oraș Tăuții-Măgherăuș

6562

6713

7136

Tăuții-Măgherăuș196722322761
Băița187018061686
Bușag520543548
Nistru114610881136
Bozănta Mare606595567
Merișor235252265
Ulmoasa218197173

oraș Tărgu Lăpuș

14303

13355

11744

Tărgu Lăpuș641258445367
Boiereni572452363
Borcut1017506454
Cufoaia269238206
Dămăcușeni1017971907
Dobricu Lăpușului140451405
Dumbrava247247183
Făntănele381313247
Groape909176
Inău359310251
Răzoare113112921036
Rogoz162015891324
Rohia884764670
Stoiceni164287255

oraș Ulmeni

7444

7153

7270

Ulmeni166914931389
Tohat266255240
Arduzel980913892
Chelința127913491614
Mănău117911261100
Someș-Uileac967875787
Țicău685765914
Vicea419377334

oraș Vișeu de Sus

19167

16879

15037

Vișeu de Sus159441587812687
Vișeu de Mijloc322310012350

Ardusat

2464

2543

2738

Ardusat176218262009
Arieșu de Cămp302278274
Colțirea400439455

Ariniș

1272

1208

1084

Ariniș700697650
Rodina190178182
Tămășești382333252

Asuaju de Sus

1793

1615

1441

Asuaju de Sus131810111043
Asuaju de Jos475604398

Băița de sub Codru

2070

1919

1871

Băița de sub Codru167815571546
Urmeniș392362325

Băiuț

3100

2699

2340

Băiuț193517291518
Poiana Botizii374265235
Strămbu-Băiuț791705587

Băsești

1880

1608

1452

Băsești705623587
Odești569506406
Săliște186123101
Stremț420356358

Bărsana

5324

4803

4474

Bărsana450642703802
Nănești818533672

Bicaz

1533

1287

1124

Bicaz764645589
Ciuta284246203
Corni485396332

Bistra

4902

4423

4174

Bistra113713161017
Crasna Vișeului201114611666
Valea Vișeului175416461491

Bocicoiu Mare

4681

4468

3818

Bocicoiu Mare804713518
Crăciunești152514921331
Lunca la Tisa1030918714
Tisa132213451255

Bogdan Vodă

3951

3411

3208

Bogdan Vodă282725602445
Bocicoel1124851763

Boiu Mare

1455

1276

1131

Boiu Mare713616576
Frăncenii Boiului968059
Prislop528479428
Romănești11810168

Botiza

2957

2964

2717

Botiza295729642717

Budești

3988

3470

3055

Budești294825472232
Sărbi1040923823

Călinești

3666

3410

3178

Călinești161615281432
Cornești537495423
Văleni151313871323

Cernești

4059

3814

3741

Cernești1093837803
Brebeni266233215
Ciocotiș91410431018
Fănațe722661665
Izvoarele654948
Măgureni259248244
Trestia740743748

Cicărlău

4100

4013

3691

Cicărlău180418341822
Bărgău305280252
Handalu Ilbei490487397
Ilba150114121220

Cămpulung la Tisa

2498

2484

2485

Cămpulung la Tisa249824842485

Coaș

1488

1443

1402

Coaș138013511312
Întrerăuri1089290

Coltău

1862

2148

2557

Coltău158318592189
Cătălina279289368

Copalnic-Mănăștur

6070

5838

5673

Copalnic-Mănăștur847870911
Berința793746733
Cărpiniș396370367
Copalnic747705667
Copalnic-Deal142104109
Curtuiușu Mic281266269
Făurești816834819
Lăschia560538490
Preluca Nouă335331298
Preluca Veche465391396
Rușor299302272
Vad389381342

Coroieni

2389

2327

2219

Coroieni599438376
Baba567383466
Dealu Mare403135210
Drăghia264505195
Vălenii Lăpușului556866972

Cupșeni

4408

3778

3581

Cupșeni931829782
Costeni573474435
Libotin127311361097
Ungureni163113391267

Desești

2883

2633

2341

Desești1057974882
Hărnicești709635542
Mara11171024917

Dumbrăvița

4585

4499

4372

Dumbrăvița116211661131
Cărbunari617606632
Chechiș969947907
Rus712692647
Sindrești636610567
Unguraș489478488

Fărcașa

3833

3782

4015

Fărcașa169316541769
Buzești600617695
Sărbi540514577
Tămaia1000997974

Gărdani

1671

1632

1151

Gărdani167116321151

Giulești

3777

3366

3113

Giulești129111781088
Berbești177115351429
Ferești507493453
Mănăstirea208160143

Groși

2479

2533

2857

Groși125811911315
Ocoliș469506487
Satu Nou de Jos7528361055

Groșii Țibleșului

2298

2124

2095

Groșii Țibleșului229821242095

Ieud

4492

4223

4318

Ieud449242234318

Lăpuș

3876

3828

3709

Lăpuș387638283709

Leordina

2818

2593

2547

Leordina281825932547

Mireșu Mare

5365

5130

4766

Mireșu Mare153515181431
Dăneștii Chioarului500499475
Iadăra10581016900
Lucăcești692631607
Remeți pe Someș685685621
Stejera1146744
Tulghieș781714688

Moisei

8961

9023

9264

Moisei896190239264

Oarța de Jos

1606

1412

1243

Oarța de Jos672573520
Oarța de Sus726661581
Orțița208178142

Ocna Șugatag

4566

4207

3853

Ocna Șugatag155413841242
Breb130711841098
Hoteni406376326
Sat-Șugatag129912631187

Oncești

1644

1549

1549

Oncești164415491549

Petrova

2956

2693

2525

Petrova295626932525

Poienile de sub Munte

10561

10033

10073

Poienile de sub Munte105611003310073

Poienile Izei

1161

1028

940

Poienile Izei11611028940

Recea

5151

5591

6000

Recea1026111