1992-01-072002-03-182011-10-20

ROMANIA

22810035

21680974

20121641

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

2067545

1926334

1883425

MUNICIPIUL BUCURESTI

2067545

1926334

1883425

SECTORUL 1231437225453
SECTORUL 2360680345370
SECTORUL 3391235385439
SECTORUL 4294247287828
SECTORUL 5272305271575
SECTORUL 6376430367760

JUDETUL ALBA

413919

382747

342376

MUNICIPIUL ALBA IULIA

71168

66406

63536

ALBA IULIA650915939655722
BARABANT214523722521
MICESTI142016822142
OARDA183020762241
PACLISA682880910

MUNICIPIUL AIUD

31894

28934

22876

AIUD246192202816657
AIUDUL DE SUS227624192382
CIUMBRUD150413651204
GAMBAS578543473
GARBOVA DE JOS464385394
GARBOVA DE SUS357320245
GARBOVITA164143124
MAGINA628593496
PAGIDA165126133
SANCRAI1023863660
TIFRA116149108

MUNICIPIUL BLAJ

22425

20765

20630

BLAJ157141356011905
DELENI-OBIRSIE5415
FLITESTI442
IZVOARELE207822263827
MANARADE8659821067
PETRISAT316594561
SPATAC11099104
TIUR176517201644
VEZA156815761505

MUNICIPIUL SEBES

29754

27698

27019

SEBES232272107720345
LANCRAM148714681521
PETRESTI412042304176
RAHAU920923977

ORAS ABRUD

6729

6195

5072

ABRUD482048193856
ABRUD-SAT1355920973
GURA CORNEI29126692
SOHARU263190151

ORAS BAIA DE ARIES

5061

4669

3461

BAIA DE ARIES352132922097
BRAZESTI315276251
CIOARA DE SUS303260293
MUNCELU421400347
SARTAS490433326
SIMULESTI118147

ORAS CAMPENI

8878

8080

7221

CAMPENI570452384807
BONCESTI165151172
BORLESTI14110071
BOTESTI158139123
CERTEGE977372
COASTA VASCULUI1339977
DANDUT1168973
DEALU BISTRII12211388
DEALU CAPSEI318263201
DRIC154121100
FATA ABRUDULUI161150126
FLORESTI179173129
FURDUIESTI96155108
MIHOESTI186197194
MOTORASTI1089075
PESTE VALEA BISTRII614131
PODURI152130106
SORLITA352818
TOMUSESTI855844
VALEA BISTRII379375356
VALEA CASELOR14111394
VARSI187184156

ORAS CUGIR

31877

25977

21376

CUGIR287802314018869
BOCSITURA872724
BUCURU14110377
CALENE12110088
FETENI1196672
GOASELE374731
MUGESTI152130118
VINEREA244023642097

ORAS OCNA MURES

16256

15503

13036

OCNA MURES11009102706863
CISTEIU DE MURES643710590
MICOSLACA336349291
RAZBOIENI-CETATE150815361286
UIOARA DE JOS13451279960
UIOARA DE SUS141513593046

ORAS TEIUS

7199

7284

6695

TEIUS620663785920
BELDIU249258230
CAPUD369352305
COSLARIU NOU959491
PETELCA280202149

ORAS ZLATNA

9391

8612

7490

ZLATNA444642893724
BOTESTI11310691
BUDENI887261
DEALU ROATEI49304
DOBROT301911
DUMBRAVA16169
FENES11631019910
GALATI465393354
IZVORU AMPOIULUI486373304
PARAU GRUIULUI238235253
PATRINGENI412379315
PIRITA163160155
PODU LUI PAUL6598110
RUNC524217
RUSI664544
SUSENI168158137
TRAMPOIELE593519392
VALEA MICA517457391
VALTORI261202208

ALBAC

2403

2220

2089

ALBAC524509517
BARASTI209159169
BUDAIESTI115116122
CIONESTI119108103
COSTESTI15011579
DEALU LAMASOI263241225
DEVE444430
DUPA PLESE174146129
FATA318262250
PLESESTI7110483
POTIONCI888465
ROGOZ112146153
ROSESTI655038
RUSESTI716869
SOHODOL372727
TAMBORESTI434130

ALMASU MARE

2144

1690

1289

ALMASU MARE890669394
ALMASU DE MIJLOC238220159
BRADET602883
CHEILE CIBULUI574520
CIB401332277
GLOD271223215
NADASTIA227173141

ARIESENI

2017

1921

1765

ARIESENI10498137
AVRAMESTI565041
BUBESTI9495101
CASA DE PIATRA635555
COBLES240213201
DEALU BAJULUI178169148
FATA CRISTESEI211210178
FATA LAPUSULUI144138124
GALBENA204211189
HODOBANA695548
IZLAZ143145123
PANTESTI124117100
PATRAHAITESTI837256
POIENITA677265
RAVICESTI342321
STEI-ARIESENI919796
STURU756452
VANVUCESTI373730

AVRAM IANCU

2217

1865

1636

AVRAM IANCU177148104
ACHIMETESTI303627
AVRAMESTI342519
BADAI363018
BOLDESTI14109
CALUGARESTI11310382
CARASTI383025
CARTULESTI515346
CASOAIA463834
CINDESTI302914
COCESTI938181
COCOSESTI29113
COROIESTI625945
DEALU CRISULUI975
DOLESTI11811596
DUMACESTI565742
GOJEIESTI624030
HELERESTI616866
INCESTI745871
JOJEI483838
MARTESTI676146
ORGESTI755149
PATRUTESTI656447
PLAI754030
PUSELESTI21155
SOICESTI503938
STERTESTI1387
TARSA358333353
TARSA-PLAI333120
VALEA MACIULUI2098
VALEA UTULUI532637
VERDESTI1006259
VIDRISOARA1069082

BERGHIN

2260

2169

1893

BERGHIN652743732
GHIRBOM696649505
HENIG503394310
STRAJA409383346

BISTRA

5361

5066

4540

BISTRA159719551988
ARONESTI12139
BALESTI383623
BALESTI-CATUN858269
BARLESTI815938
CHELETENI301213
CIULDESTI284269256
CRETESTI220215188
DAMBURENI706848
DEALU MUNTELUI2659877
DURASTI847342
GANESTI15010372
GARDE437399360
HODISESTI322326296
HUDRICESTI14512298
LIPAIA198156135
LUNCA LARGA125123108
LUNCA MERILOR154153142
MIHAIESTI574647
NAMAS736952
NOVACESTI524122
PERJESTI21158
POIANA1168463
POIU632516
RATITIS1209377
RUNCURI201713
SALAGESTI484818
STEFANCA523828
TARANESTI507655
TOLACESTI562016
TOMNATEC201710
TRISORESTI15410587
VARSII MARI191210
VARSII MICI1106849
VARSI-RONTU33307

BLANDIANA

1252

1187

923

BLANDIANA673696543
ACMARIU503444347
IBRU93-
POIENI1696
RACATAU513527

BUCIUM

2115

1792

1454

BUCIUM11911599
ANGHELESTI916340
BISERICANI393022
BUCIUM-SAT204185177
CERBU126121107
CIUCULESTI685770
COLESENI796959
DOGARESTI211518
FERESTI453731
FLORESTI272518
GURA IZBITEI352017
HELESTI343126
IZBICIOARA221510
IZBITA736151
JURCUIESTI1086
LUPULESTI453836
MAGURA332719
MUNTARI1133
PETRENI1062
POIANA353319
POIENI143141103
STALNISOARA282319
VALCEA453830
VALEA ABRUZEL14612288
VALEA ALBA11710674
VALEA CERBULUI898259
VALEA NEGRILESII1338464
VALEA POIENII474840
VALEA SESII219174134
VALENI211513

CALNIC

1724

1753

1681

CALNIC120913281326
DEAL515425355

CENADE

1133

1015

943

CENADE10991005933
CAPU DEALULUI1132
GORGAN2378

CERGAU

1794

1747

1490

CERGAU MARE10371052962
CERGAU MIC382370300
LUPU375325228

BUCERDEA GRANOASA

2298

2300

2235

BUCERDEA GRANOASA219822352212
CORNU33218
PADURE422511
PANCA25194

CERU-BACAINTI

494

376

269

CERU-BACAINTI889460
BOLOVANESTI262520
BULBUC51279
CUCUTA684347
CURPENI544735
DUMBRAVITA564437
FANTINELE45218
GROSI473729
VALEA MARE423019
VIEZURI1785

CETATEA DE BALTA

3423

3217

2930

CETATEA DE BALTA203120051800
CRACIUNELU DE SUS259179119
SANTAMARIE348314271
TATARLAUA785719740

CIUGUD

2583

2664

3048

CIUGUD423469542
DRAMBAR372384401
HAPRIA507486581
LIMBA (DUMBRAVA)290309359
SEUSA606639764
TELEAC385377401

CIURULEASA

1599

1368

1197

CIURULEASA618551535
BIDIGESTI374632
BODRESTI573126
BOGLESTI15611784
BUNINGINEA143140126
GHEDULESTI1008068
MATISESTI179150136
MORARESTI197160112
VULCAN1129378

CRACIUNELU DE JOS

2028

2092

1954

CRACIUNELU DE JOS202820921954

CRICAU

2008

2097

1912

CRICAU119112901198
CRAIVA376373332
TIBRU441434382

CUT

1391

1254

1075

CUT139112541075

DAIA ROMANA

3080

3109

2773

DAIA ROMANA308031092773

DOSTAT

1018

1072

956

DOSTAT623607483
BOZ371445462
DEALU DOSTATULUI242011

FARAU

2245

1909

1569

FARAU736599509
HERIA383344269
MEDVES263220199
SANBENEDIC373356267
SILEA490390325

GALDA DE JOS

4863

4882

4516

GALDA DE JOS188520322006
BENIC508524480
CETEA559488422
GALDA DE SUS467449388
LUPSENI543723
MAGURA563220
MESENTEA216220211
OIEJDEA886905806
POIANA GALDEI174158135
RAICANI463121
ZAGRIS1264

GARBOVA

2067

2059

2050

GARBOVA146014881496
CARPINIS334292260
RECIU273279294

GARDA DE SUS

2130

1865

1714

GARDA DE SUS431361391
BIHARIA12411387
DEALU FRUMOS1037376
DEALU ORDINCUSII292322
DOBRESTI676458
GARDA SEACA149148149
GHETARI126116118
HANASESTI1129676
HUZARESTI11111377
IZVOARELE696047
MUNUNA929080
OCOALE310277264
PLAI150131109
PLISTI381813
SCOARTA281925
SNIDE1209669
SUCESTI716753

HOPARTA

1558

1372

1152

HOPARTA407345264
SILIVAS218255329
SPALNACA329263167
TURDAS361275213
VAMA SEACA243234179

HOREA

2336

2371

2143

HOREA293344350
BABA454044
BUTESTI887875
DARLESTI378358333
FERICET204186146
GIURGIUT1049685
MANCESTI877667
MATISESTI464504454
NICULESTI515951
PATRUSESTI190195177
PETREASA697252
PRELUCA959275
TEIU788277
TRIFESTI10810595
ZANZESTI828462

IGHIU

6401

6432

6283

IGHIU117212441266
BUCERDEA VINOASA1091957873
IGHIEL1055994930
SARD186121172208
TELNA122211201006

INTREGALDE

1093

877

577

INTREGALDE1249459
DEALU GEOAGIULUI1128256
GHIONCANI13010461
ILIESTI312014
IVANIS1169761
MARINESTI28229
MODOLESTI16012988
NECRILESTI215188137
POPESTI201211
SFARCEA886344
TECSESTI696637

JIDVEI

5354

5244

4617

JIDVEI126512151113
BALCACIU110312511062
CAPALNA DE JOS913803714
FEISA1026931740
VESEUS10471044988

LIVEZILE

1973

1526

1192

LIVEZILE843726634
IZVOARELE337194137
POIANA AIUDULUI515409298
VALISOARA278197123

LOPADEA NOUA

3429

3001

2759

LOPADEA NOUA113210531006
ASINIP230156121
BAGAU623569539
BETA549469398
CICIRD7--
CIUGUZEL749655631
OCNISOARA513726
ODVEREM886238

LUNCA MURESULUI

2647

2669

2404

LUNCA MURESULUI210521151951
GURA ARIESULUI542554453

LUPSA

4020

3867

3052

LUPSA767754624
BARDESTI21125
BARZAN484531
CURMATURA513929
DUPA DEAL926222
GEAMANA71-
HADARAU364359311
HOLOBANI23179
LAZURI350302206
LUNCA131115110
MANASTIRE859476
MARGAIA1083
MUSCA583661531
PARAU-CARBUNARI453423
PITIGA206188131
POSOGANI806145
SASA25172
TRIFESTI1996
VAI168151127
VALEA HOLHORII403521
VALEA LUPSII737767655
VALEA SESII816344
VINTA877341

METES

3318

3181

2860

METES444417348
AMPOITA700689665
ISCA161814
LUNCA AMPOITEI186168156
LUNCA METESULUI13010799
PADUREA665526
POIANA AMPOIULUI337321281
POIANA URSULUI241610
PRESACA AMPOIULUI464415377
REMETEA262617
TAUTI638665588
VALENI287284279

MIHALT

3872

3679

3051

MIHALT239223472013
CISTEI671638523
OBREJA809686511
ZARIES-84

MIRASLAU

2495

2334

1985

MIRASLAU924908813
CICAU260200137
DECEA727747681
LOPADEA VECHE417340267
ORMENIS12711881
RACHIS40216

MOGOS

1534

1114

731

MOGOS15810990
BARBESTI493720
BARLESTI14913081
BARLESTI-CATUN352713
BARZOGANI454122
BOCESTI37197
BOGDANESTI211710
BUTESTI543517
COJOCANI725927
CRISTESTI906740
MAMALIGANI604931
NEGRESTI22169
ONCESTI60304
POIENILE-MOGOS183132102
TOMESTI361911
VALEA BARLUTESTI484127
VALEA BARNII1377665
VALEA COCESTI383937
VALEA GIOGESTI604130
VALEA MLACII1117849
VALEA TUPILOR695239

NOSLAC

2157

2035

1661

NOSLAC884918749
CAPTALAN396378302
COPAND234197155
GABUD335271258
STANA DE MURES217255187
VALEA CIUCIULUI911610

OCOLIS

999

846

616

OCOLIS519463341
LUNCA LARGA1168867
RUNC203167136
VIDOLM16112872

OHABA

1155

920

757

OHABA706563481
COLIBI936444
MAGHIERAT12811
SECASEL344285221

PIANU

3552

3390

3082

PIANU DE SUS170615881486
PIANU DE JOS114211431032
PLAIURI998341
PURCARETI385333300
STRUNGARI220243223

POIANA VADULUI

1466

1304

1139

POIANA VADULUI190213176
COSTESTI201201173
DUDUIENI1259895
FAGETU DE JOS1199579
FAGETU DE SUS177191168
HANASESTI1169384
LUPAIESTI483127
MORCANESTI463534
PASTESTI182153128
PETELEI967962
STANESTI166115113

PONOR

886

697

540

PONOR158149157
DUPA DEAL12510768
GEOGEL234149116
MACARESTI624833
VALE IN JOS229176125
VALEA BUCURULUI786841

POSAGA

1618

1383

1048

POSAGA DE JOS542486372
CORTESTI321810
INCESTI3--
LUNCA255208157
ORASTI162126106
POSAGA DE SUS268245179
SAGAGEA356300224

RADESTI

1459

1398

1200

RADESTI724719628
LEORINT359320292
MESCREAC277277231
SOIMUS998249

RAMET

970

751

574

RAMET636453
BOTANI8108
BRADESTI614937
CHEIA1754
COTORASTI13910765
FLORESTI533423
OLTENI412615
VALEA FAGETULUI644837
VALEA INZELULUI1178761
VALEA MANASTIRII158172166
VALEA POIENII935439
VALEA UZEI1045942
VLADESTI523624

RAMETEA

1393

1213

1126

RAMETEA640602584
COLTESTI753611542

ROSIA DE SECAS

1783

1696

1542

ROSIA DE SECAS851781734
TAU582536442
UNGUREI350379366

ROSIA MONTANA

4146

3872

2656

ROSIA MONTANA15561369618
BALMOSESTI4110344
BLIDESTI1033319
BUNTA41386
CARPINIS401417390
COASTA HENTII141113105
CORNA358343138
CURATURI245197169
DAROAIA402481570
GARDA-BARBULESTI10710690
GURA ROSIEI10610496
IACOBESTI545643
IGNATESTI1029878
SOAL1198873
TARINA17216988
VARTOP198157129

SALCIUA

1939

1785

1428

SALCIUA DE JOS689684584
DEALU CASELOR13211370
DUMESTI1118158
SALCIUA DE SUS627585475
SUB PIATRA192180140
VALEA LARGA188142101

SALISTEA

2374

2374

2197

SALISTEA127212431202
MARGINENI1007763
SALISTEA-DEAL255309276
TARTARIA747745656

SANCEL

2908

2790

2411

SANCEL174516681418
ICLOD447409388
PANADE716713605

SANTIMBRU

2661

2740

2723

SANTIMBRU115012231273
COSLARIU409397394
DUMITRA138107104
GALTIU403462441
TOTOI561551511

SASCIORI

5944

5954

5757

SASCIORI150514711287
CAPALNA942893842
DUMBRAVA116103122
LAZ466422385
LOMAN617604578
PLESI15013297
RACHITA737802959
SEBESEL109412331255
TONEA317294232

SCARISOARA

2187

1850

1661

SCARISOARA791734718
BARLESTI413222
BOTESTI241922
FATA-LAZESTI1189674
FLORESTI643736
LAZESTI11710682
LESPEZEA11910371
MATEI685038
NEGESTI183151129
PRELUCA1007872
RUNC194167133
SFOARTEA10710277
STIULETI219145171
TRANCESTI423016

SIBOT

2564

2480

2236

SIBOT134413171256
BACAINTI322318266
BALOMIRU DE CIMP638636527
SARACSAU260209187

SOHODOL

2371

2085

1729

SOHODOL225236227
BAZESTI634327
BILANESTI144154113
BOBARESTI575246
BRADEANA196180162
BURZONESTI687878
DEONCESTI452228
DILIMANI604543
FURDUIESTI582913
GURA SOHODOL202222181
HOANCA1018878
JOLDISESTI18142
LAZURI174132133
LEHESTI775332
LUMINESTI12012082
MEDRESTI64-
MORARESTI554743
MUNESTI573422
NAPAIESTI544132
NELEGESTI443021
NICORESTI576143
PELES745351
POIANA211216
ROBESTI201810
SEBISESTI767246
SICOIESTI403634
SIMOCESTI684629
SURDESTI524435
TOCI1482
VALEA VERDE312312
VLADOSESTI948888

SONA

4647

4514

4067

SONA97911221025
ALECUS285171112
BIIA141412631132
DOPTAU---
LUNCA TARNAVEI458473407
SANMICLAUS147214511381
VALEA SASULUI393410

SPRING

2704

2536

2420

SPRING607807737
CARPEN22753
CARPENII DE SUS4--
CUNTA597609576
DRASOV573503515
VINGARD696612589

STREMT

2930

2822

2418

STREMT143914841303
FATA PIETRII1119563
GEOAGIU DE SUS897792725
GEOMAL483451327

SUGAG

4258

3239

2726

SUGAG131712791143
ARTI456307217
BARSANA302206144
DOBRA1096525503
JIDOSTINA1388461
MARTINIE536548542
TAU BISTRA413290116

UNIREA

5723

5506

4796

UNIREA392439133414
CIUGUDU DE JOS422377355
CIUGUDU DE SUS296197158
DUMBRAVA387363402
INOC271273193
MAHACENI423383274

VADU MOTILOR

1634

1558

1348

VADU MOTILOR193203192
BODESTI162154121
BURZESTI494331
DEALU FRUMOS271275231
LAZESTI564528
NECSESTI221202173
PODURI-BRICESTI162160128
POPESTII DE JOS110111127
POPESTII DE SUS159144124
TOMUTESTI13111996
TOTESTI484640
VALTORI725657

VALEA LUNGA

3506

3271

2907

VALEA LUNGA185819011719
FAGET955834
GLOGOVET226201162
LODROMAN274237210
LUNCA553476459
TAUNI500398323

VIDRA

2444

1964

1691

VIDRA655143
BAI33107
BOBARESTI786973
BOGDANESTI644235
BORDESTII POIENI121-
CULDESTI917666
DEALU GOIESTI897378
DOS898266
DOSU LUNCII562820
DOSU VASESTI15118
DRAGOIESTI-LUNCA1099678
FICARESTI625339
GLIGORESTI402516
GOIESTI826879
HAIDUCESTI108109101
HARASTI9--
HOANCA2285
JEFLESTI342422
LUNCA625048
LUNCA BISERICII787045
LUNCA DE JOS313439
LUNCA GOIESTI755454
LUNCA VESESTI858281
MODOLESTI342121
NEMESI857463
OIDESTI777967
PITARCESTI423618
PLESCUTA13710287
POIENI15--
PONOREL525671
PUIULETESTI766754
RUNC875940
SEGAJ432612
URDES452217
VALCANEASA574738
VALCESTI1383
VALEA MORII184147112
VARTANESTI556256
VASESTI534229

VINTU DE JOS

5232

5295

4801

VINTU DE JOS302932783113
CAMPU GOBLII140137121
CIOCASU25184
CRISENI685827
DEALU FERULUI534836
GURA CUTULUI504826
HATEGANA483120
INURI15912145
LAZ23139
MATACINA2293
MERETEU201192162
PARAU LUI MIHAI127111125
POIENITA483123
STAUINI68548
VALEA GOBLII1099792
VALEA LUI MIHAI524044
VALEA VINTULUI546511458
VURPAR464498485

JUDETUL ARAD

487617

461791

430629

MUNICIPIUL ARAD

190114

172827

159074

ARAD190114172827159074

ORAS CHISINEU-CRIS

9021

8343

7987

CHISINEU-CRIS715665566194
NADAB186517871793

ORAS CURTICI

8146

8043

7453

CURTICI814680437453

ORAS INEU

10915

10207

9260

INEU994293128377
MOCREA973895883

ORAS LIPOVA

12059

11236

10313

LIPOVA882979207292
RADNA243522872082
SOIMOS7951029939

ORAS NADLAC

8458

8144

7398

NADLAC845881447398

ORAS PANCOTA

7446

7186

6946

PANCOTA598958045526
MADERAT145713821420

ORAS PECICA

12930

13024

12762

PECICA114721145211266
BODROGU VECHI17134
SEDERHAT277308311
TURNU116412511181

ORAS SANTANA

12125

12936

11428

SANTANA108771161710134
CAPORAL ALEXA124813191294

ORAS SEBIS

6993

6327

5979

SEBIS594353435083
DONCENI192186159
PRUNISOR619596543
SALAJENI239202194

ALMAS

3119

3009

2532

ALMAS166215761377
CIL661674530
JOIA MARE218207191
RADESTI578552434

APATEU

3960

3684

3176

APATEU253624262098
BERECHIU991913799
MOTIORI433345279

ARCHIS

1905

1699

1515

ARCHIS488425355
BARZESTI193183184
GROSENI982877779
NERMIS242214197

BARSA

2101

1920

1791

BARSA10771008909
ALDESTI630548491
HODIS226199199
VOIVODENI168165192

BARZAVA

3279

3019

2707

BARZAVA1063974985
BATUTA949672
CAPRUTA348314286
DUMBRAVITA385349300
GROSII NOI346301244
LALASINT519428352
MONOROSTIA292334283
SLATINA DE MURES232223185

BATA

1251

1226

1088

BATA477522427
BACAU DE MIJLOC237200187
BULCI162143109
TELA375361365

BELIU

3542

3320

3057

BELIU199918571725
BENESTI13311899
BOCHIA1088766
SECACI228200149
TAGADAU569539525
VASILE GOLDIS (LUNCA TEUZULUI)505519493

BIRCHIS

2106

2044

1854

BIRCHIS752729690
CAPALNAS10241000893
OSTROV264248218
VIRISMORT666753

BOCSIG

3886

3553

3231

BOCSIG258023392173
MANERAU452404378
RAPSIG854810680

BRAZII

1508

1417

1155

BRAZII12910681
BUCEAVA-SOIMUS256237169
IACOBINI277235183
MADRIGESTI331325271
SECAS515514451

BUTENI

3702

3472

3403

BUTENI220121352183
BERINDIA253221231
CUIED884776672
PAULIN (LIVADA)364340317

CARAND

1395

1320

1036

CARAND801763593
SELISTEA594557443

CERMEI

3029

2856

2722

CERMEI191418241690
AVRAM IANCU13210197
SOMOSCHES983931935

CHISINDIA

1880

1580

1340

CHISINDIA11581002892
PAIUSENI574488381
VASOAIA1489067

CONOP

2478

2342

2258

CONOP581584596
BELOTINT385358310
CHELMAC459380351
MILOVA560520579
ODVOS493500422

COVASINT

2595

2659

2573

COVASINT259526592573

CRAIVA

3492

3118

2880

CRAIVA636634585
CHISLACA703733699
CIUNTESTI234187155
COROI203134163
MARAUS349327314
ROGOZ DE BELIU213183159
SIAD334292251
STOINESTI219185173
SUSAG512388347
TALMACI895534

DEZNA

1736

1523

1198

DEZNA975910743
BUHANI215207176
LAZ1146248
NEAGRA20315491
SLATINA DE CRIS229190140

DIECI

1883

1754

1490

DIECI880794726
COCIUBA1742216
CROCNA555508384
REVETIS188348309
ROSIA868255

DOROBANTI

1841

1679

1635

DOROBANTI184116791635

FANTINELE

3089

3186

3090

FANTINELE218622242141
TISA NOUA903962949

FELNAC

2740

2859

2931

FELNAC249626202699
CALUGARENI244239232

FRUMUSENI

2456

2506

2543

FRUMUSENI157015631614
ALUNIS886943929

GHIOROC

4210

4065

3790

GHIOROC186718011653
CUVIN157915451483
MINIS764719654

GRANICERI

2462

2596

2254

GRANICERI128513621260
SICLAU11771234994

GURAHONT

4895

4506

3973

GURAHONT216020201802
BONTESTI703673660
DULCELE12310074
FENIS214173120
HONTISOR373372326
IOSAS273266239
MUSTESTI1059944
PESCARI357300296
VALEA MARE13410482
ZIMBRU453399330

HALMAGEL

1979

1656

1305

HALMAGEL727624475
LUNCSOARA644536400
SARBI200152141
TARNAVITA255219184
TOHESTI153125105

HALMAGIU

4081

3562

2852

HALMAGIU12001152987
BANESTI306265228
BODESTI241185131
BRUSTURI605515387
CRISTESTI137128103
IONESTI242195158
LEASA356278206
LESTIOARA926342
POIENARI270253198
TARMURE294258210
TISA338270202

HASMAS

1588

1460

1300

HASMAS583489444
AGRISU MIC242203172
BOTFEI261264280
CLIT989570
COMANESTI141128105
URVISU DE BELIU263281229

IGNESTI

858

822

679

IGNESTI273276261
MINEAD149135103
NADALBESTI153144111
SUSANI283267204

IRATOSU

2637

2361

2395

IRATOSU205318851803
VARIASU MARE447371459
VARIASU MIC137105133

LIVADA

2756

2892

2960

LIVADA132813691422
SINLEANI142815231538

MACEA

5715

6169

5762

MACEA394839693874
SANMARTIN176722001888

MISCA

3510

3546

3733

MISCA116512091305
SATU NOU898857834
VANATORI118012581410
ZERINDU MIC267222184

MONEASA

1291

1056

864

MONEASA964784636
RANUSA327272228

OLARI

2011

1942

1937

OLARI159814941551
SINTEA MICA413448386

PAULIS

4220

4148

4120

PAULIS181217781751
BARATCA309222223
CLADOVA389362306
SAMBATENI171017861840

PEREGU MARE

2058

1800

1625

PEREGU MARE1011901785
PEREGU MIC1047899840

PETRIS

2020

1871

1525

PETRIS702634513
CORBESTI248251196
ILTEU346323261
OBARSIA165148117
ROSIA NOUA417369317
SELISTE142146121

PILU

1861

1976

2060

PILU99410311106
VARSAND867945954

PLESCUTA

1796

1498

1219

PLESCUTA349303224
ACIUTA295255215
BUDESTI593724
DUMBRAVA1479768
GURA VAII223193161
ROSTOCI158140132
TALAGIU565473395

SAGU

3858

3862

3776

SAGU203320232006
CRUCENI613621575
FIRITEAZ455444430
FISCUT527548581
HUNEDOARA TIMISANA230226184

SAVARSIN

3600

3290

2890

SAVARSIN149014701379
CAPRIOARA380354286
CUIAS929263
HALALIS16212895
PARNESTI274216167
TEMESESTI173146131
TOC501434393
TROAS258206176
VALEA MARE270244200

SECUSIGIU

5631

5838

5509

SECUSIGIU213522122142
MUNAR539502490
SANPETRU GERMAN195221002037
SATU MARE10051024840

SEITIN

2713

2996

2936

SEITIN271329962936

SELEUS

3328

3189

3044

SELEUS213819871867
IERMATA483462435
MORODA707740742

SEMLAC

3787

3787

3667

SEMLAC378737873667

SEPREUS

2759

2472

2481

SEPREUS275924722481

SICULA

4974

4591

4301

SICULA259224032218
CHERELUS1032973949
GURBA135012151134

SILINDIA

1031

959

904

SILINDIA489471466
CAMNA997645
IERCOSENI715861
LUGUZAU158129123
SATU MIC214225209

SIMAND

4049

4144

3982

SIMAND404941443982

SINTEA MARE

3594

3669

3742

SINTEA MARE116412471260
ADEA102510191103
TIPAR140514031379

SIRIA

8057

8140

8103

SIRIA503050075040
GALSA199321742178
MASCA1034959885

SISTAROVAT

398

383

358

SISTAROVAT314298259
CUVESDIA575786
LABASINT15229
VARNITA1264

SOCODOR

2322

2285

2367

SOCODOR232222852367

SOFRONEA

2551

2566

2575

SOFRONEA192519551880
SINPAUL626611695

TARNOVA

6144

6240

5935

TARNOVA188818681667
AGRISU MARE101311141169
ARANEAG467455373
CHIER113011951216
DRAUT1100917817
DUD546691693

TAUT

2489

2177

1779

TAUT972872756
MINISEL274201163
MINISU DE SUS21613071
NADAS1027974789

USUSAU (DORGOS)

1411

1388

1392

USUSAU533590666
BRUZNIC214175145
DORGOS244237251
PATARS1088167
ZABALT312305263

VARADIA DE MURES

2279

2112

1755

VARADIA DE MURES768721558
BAIA175140123
JULITA476467392
LUPESTI365340273
NICOLAE BALCESCU316284247
STEJAR179160162

VARFURILE

3738

3298

2715

VARFURILE950881752
AVRAM IANCU883756634
GROSI14613191
LAZURI540464392
MAGULICEA359336269
MERMESTI242221175
POIANA249213168
VIDRA369296234

VINGA

6418

6388

6150

VINGA413242184063
MAILAT11331084988
MANASTUR115310861099

VLADIMIRESCU

9764

10649

10710

VLADIMIRESCU555963556445
CICIR894924941
HORIA220522782117
MINDRULOC110610921207

ZABRANI

4373

4472

4251

ZABRANI214622992165
CHESINT120711841160
NEUDORF1020989926

ZADARENI

2248

2323

2495

ZADARENI203221042249
BODROGU NOU216219246

ZARAND

2733

2674

2677

ZARAND149414291405
CINTEI123912451272

ZERIND

1679

1466

1320

ZERIND1013898829
IERMATA NEAGRA666568491

ZIMANDU NOU

4561

4489

4657

ZIMANDU NOU153515091575
ANDREI SAGUNA182417961452
ZIMANDCUZ120211841630

JUDETUL ARGES

681206

652625

612431

MUNICIPIUL PITESTI

168458

155383

PITESTI168458155383

MUNICIPIUL CAMPULUNG

38209

31767

CAMPULUNG3780231273
VALEA RUMANESTILOR407494

MUNICIPIUL CURTEA DE ARGES

32510

27359

CURTEA DE ARGES3170526572
NOAPTES805787

ORAS COSTESTI

10868

10375

COSTESTI84408005
BROSTENI629476
LACENI195355
PARVU ROSU673643
PODU BROSTENI498485
SMEI170159
STARCI263252

ORAS MIOVENI

35801

31998

MIOVENI3067426907
CLUCEREASA319354
COLIBASI19691899
FAGETU11181119
RACOVITA17211719

ORAS STEFANESTI

12983

14541

STEFANESTI27181911
ENCULESTI560529
GOLESTI12251263
IZVORANI829939
STEFANESTII NOI28003809
VALEA MARE-PODGORIA41844318
VIISOARA667719
ZAVOI-1053

ORAS TOPOLOVENI

10595

10219

TOPOLOVENI90098802
BOTARCANI410361
CRINTESTI471394
GORANESTI289244
TIGANESTI416418

ALBESTII DE ARGES

5896

5456

ALBESTII PAMINTENI17091650
ALBESTII UNGURENI22422079
BRATESTI495307
DOBLEA244300
DOBROTU998889
DUMIRESTI159185
FLORIENI4946

ALBESTII DE MUSCEL

1708

1578

ALBESTI12161106
CANDESTI492472

ALBOTA

3895

3842

ALBOTA17461865
CERBU724727
FRATESTI8164
GURA VAII257175
MARES10871011

ANINOASA

3364

3299

ANINOASA10941106
BROSTENI766407
SLANIC7751166
VALEA SILISTII729620

AREFU

2786

2405

CAPATANENII PAMANTENI696586
AREFU14731291
CAPATANENII UNGURENI617528

BABANA

2829

2820

BABANA763804
BAJANESTI3726
CIOBANESTI706709
COTMENITA329339
GROSI454396
LUPUENI164171
SLATIOARELE376375

BAICULESTI

6312

5826

BAICULESTI582554
ALUNISU241182
ANGHINESTI291284
ARGESANI502479
MANICESTI562572
STEJARI169186
TUTANA17151562
VALEA BRAZILOR631555
VALEA LUI ENACHE670588
ZIGONENI949864

BALILESTI

4418

4105

BALILESTI506509
BAJESTI11681103
GOLESTI291263
POIENITA875807
PRIBOAIA480491
ULITA424377
VALEA MARE-BRATIA674555

BARLA

5855

5142

BARLA1146996
AFRIMESTI283258
BADESTI412386
BRABETI171137
CIOCESTI476391
MALU388341
MANDRA524485
MOZACENII-VALE1057992
PODISORU342296
SELAREASCA207162
URLUENI779659
ZUVELCATI7039

BASCOV

8876

10218

BASCOV43964653
BRAILENI480578
GLIMBOCU7441041
MICA601619
PRISLOPU MIC325355
SCHIAU622838
UIASCA8591226
VALEA URSULUI849908

BELETI-NEGRESTI

1974

1941

ZGRIPCESTI597537
BELETI681696
LENTEA304292
NEGRESTI392416

BEREVOESTI

3429

3372

BEREVOESTI21932018
BRATIA148125
GAMACESTI9911165
OTELU9764

BOGATI

4981

4636

BOGATI18581725
BARLOI323295
BUJOI443402
CHITESTI330307
DUMBRAVA244
GLAMBOCEL219208
GLAMBOCELU782740
SUSENI1002955

BOTENI

2739

2495

BOTENI18011653
BALABANI254208
LUNCA578544
MUSCEL10690

BOTESTI

1345

1207

BOTESTI949885
MOSTENI-GRECI396322

BRADU

5140

7130

BRADU35614021
GEAMANA15793109

BRADULET

2149

1867

BRADULET462382
ALUNISU2517
BRADETU472392
COSACI175169
GALESU513475
PIATRA9076
SLAMNESTI140127
ULENI176142
UNGURENI9687

BUDEASA

3838

4004

BUDEASA MARE7521169
BUDEASA MICA758803
CALOTESTI690693
GALASESTI1033696
ROGOJINA260204
VALEA MARULUI345439

BUGHEA DE JOS

2989

2862

BUGHEA DE JOS29892862

BUGHEA DE SUS

2845

2997

BUGHEA DE SUS28452997

BUZOESTI

6306

5975

VULPESTI967903
BUJORENI218180
BUZOESTI491465
CORNATEL1107999
CURTEANCA378344
IONESTI744706
PODENI377356
REDEA3235
SERBOENI15061484
TOMSANCA397411
VLADUTA8992

CALDARARU

2984

2562

CALDARARU1081945
BURDEA744637
STRAMBENI1159980

CALINESTI

10527

10872

VRANESTI12351241
CALINESTI19462007
CARSTIENI794775
CIOCANESTI919995
GLODU358349
GORGANU1012971
RADU NEGRU629632
RANCACIOV387402
UDENI-ZAVOI591674
URLUCEA726683
VALEA CORBULUI9041139
VALENI-PODGORIA10261004

CATEASCA

3751

4006

CATEASCA650641
CATANELE465549
CIRESU734779
COSERI320323
GRUIU717711
RECEA332433
SILISTEA533570

CEPARI

2485

2289

CEPARII PAMANTENI611564
CARPENIS587540
CEPARII UNGURENI387381
MORASTI233193
SENDRULESTI179157
URLUIESTI313299
VALEA MAGUREI153143
ZAMFIRESTI2212

CETATENI

3073

3057

CETATENI14311280
LAICAI833797
VALEA CETATUIA809980

CICANESTI

2276

2107

CICANESTI557506
BARASTI1016955
MIOARELE215190
URECHESTI488456

CIOFRANGENI

2662

2326

CIOFRANGENI11991046
BURLUSI363340
LACURILE707634
PIATRA192156
SCHITU-MATEI201150

CIOMAGESTI

1362

1172

RADUTESTI131104
BECULESTI253209
BRATIA2715
CIOMAGESTI7367
CUNGREA209212
DOGARI287244
FEDELESOIU9465
GIUCLANI178141
PAUNESTI110115

COCU

2684

2420

RACHITELE DE JOS481405
BARBATESTI659588
COCU133123
CRUCISOARA308309
FACALETESTI252270
GREABANU92119
POPESTI308224
RACHITELE DE SUS451382

CORBENI

5656

5384

CORBENI488472
BERINDESTI362339
BUCSENESTI940800
OESTII PAMANTENI13761448
OESTII UNGURENI1007955
POIENARI565509
ROTUNDA775739
TURBUREA143122

CORBI

4395

3784

CORBI16741453
CORBSORI934771
JGHEABURI506433
PODURI367332
POIENAREI143103
STANESTI771692

COSESTI

5484

5358

COSESTI11131024
JUPANESTI10611123
LAPUSANI358377
LEICESTI1025954
PACIOIU753730
PETRESTI945864
PRISEACA229286

COTMEANA

2349

2148

COTMEANA694695
BASCOVELE149104
BUNESTI8795
COSTESTI7772
DEALU PADURII165137
DRAGOLESTI4544
LINTESTI155118
NEGESTI8176
PIELESTI189150
SANDULESTI3143
SPIRIDONI123107
URSOAIA358333
VARLOVENI6449
ZAMFIRESTI131125

CUCA

2347

2108

CUCA435378
BALTATA3827
BARBALANI7875
CARCESTI288263
COTU117103
CRIVATU9768
LAUNELE DE SUS202181
MACAI10596
MANESTI4949
SINESTI391386
STANICEI5356
TEODORESTI324281
VALEA CUCII118107
VONIGEASA5238

DAMBOVICIOARA

1066

943

DAMBOVICIOARA377298
CIOCANU135100
PODU DAMBOVITEI554545

DARMANESTI

3704

3513

DARMANESTI1019965
NEGRENI652624
PISCANI932898
VALEA NANDRII742703
VALEA RIZII359323

DAVIDESTI

2852

3111

DAVIDESTI656647
CONTESTI16251860
VOROVENI571604

DOBRESTI

1844

1808

DOBRESTI976939
FURESTI868869

DOMNESTI

3206

3201

DOMNESTI32063201

DRAGANU

1986

2026

DRAGANU-OLTENI601610
BACESTI317302
DUMBRAVESTI519541
PRISLOPU MARE549573

DRAGOSLAVELE

2549

2613

DRAGOSLAVELE20031961
VALEA HOTARULUI546652

GODENI

3377

3037

GODENI1086965
CAPU PISCULUI11171043
COTESTI809694
MALU365335

HARSESTI

2874

2480

HARSESTI19651699
CIOBANI450397
MARTALOGI459384

HARTIESTI

2110

2165

HARTIESTI985922
DEALU376364
LESPEZI422547
LUCIENI327332

IZVORU

2662

2292

IZVORU26622292

LEORDENI

6089

5994

LEORDENI13601510
BAILA331294
BALOTEASCA162153
BANTAU7348
BUDISTENI437299
CARCIUMARESTI300235
CIOLCESTI157155
CIULNITA10621040
COTU MALULUI294357
GLAMBOCATA432454
GLAMBOCATA-DEAL542542
GLODU262261
MOARA MOCANULUI187188
SCHITU SCOICESTI490458

LERESTI

5024

4632

LERESTI28882550
POJORATA408459
VOINESTI17281623

LUNCA CORBULUI

3385

2954

LUNCA CORBULUI730656
BUMBUENI144123
CATANE488420
CIESTI359279
LANGESTI397380
MARGHIA DE JOS342286
MARGHIA DE SUS282269
PADURETI455375
SILISTENI188166

MALURENI

4835

4825

MALURENI13541321
BUNESTI728759
PAULEASCA797971
TOPLITA1002807
ZARNESTI954967

MARACINENI

4528

5193

MARACINENI29093228
ARGESELU16191965

MERISANI

4428

4569

MERISANI800802
BORLESTI596602
BRATEASCA10985
CAPU PISCULUI118146
CRAMPOTANI631613
DOBROGOSTEA775812
MALU VINAT708770
VALCELELE224266
VARZARU467473

MICESTI

4099

4388

MICESTI15871673
BRANZARI8154
PAULEASCA8541011
PURCARENI15771650

MIHAESTI

5882

5909

MIHAESTI12631367
DRAGHICI11721034
FURNICOSI836891
RUDENI691843
VACAREA647597
VALEA BRADULUI273280
VALEA POPII1000897

MIOARELE

1812

1624

MATAU992873
ALUNIS71
CHILII116103
COCENESTI228241
SUSLANESTI469406

MIROSI

2830

2544

MIROSI16871513
SURDULESTI11431031

MORARESTI

2200

2105

MORARESTI646682
DEALU OBEJDEANULUI135129
DEDULESTI459434
LUMINILE273221
MANCIOIU292245
SAPUNARI395394

MOSOAIA

4313

5693

MOSOAIA11631260
BATRANI229246
CIOCANAI593669
DEALU VIILOR358340
HINTESTI585732
LAZARESTI174209
SMEURA12112237

MOZACENI

2718

2242

MOZACENI16411362
BABAROAGA836705
ZIDURILE241175

MUSATESTI

4214

3870

VILSANESTI431403
BOLOVANESTI31
COSTESTI-VISLAN675616
MUSATESTI669889
PROSIA6959
ROBAIA773455
STROESTI11641095
VALEA FAURULUI165171
VALEA LUI MAS11773
VALEA MUSCELULUI148108

NEGRASI

2819

2387

NEGRASI1048890
BARLOGU1105948
BUTA258198
MOZACU408351

NUCSOARA

1720

1442

NUCSOARA460377
GRUIU145108
SBOGHITESTI543433
SLATINA572524

OARJA

2888

2948

OARJA22552341
CEAUSESTI633607

PIETROSANI

5943

5702

PIETROSANI14441370
BADESTI15411569
GANESTI712685
RETEVOIESTI17841657
VARZAROAIA462421

POIANA LACULUI

6781

6642

POIANA LACULUI17231660
CATUNASI335303
CEPARI275270
DEALU ORASULUI333325
DEALU VIILOR459444
DINCULESTI395392
GALCESTI193212
GALETEANU147126
GARDINESTI239234
METOFU379370
PADUROIU DIN DEAL900932
PADUROIU DIN VALE808782
SAMARA595592

POIENARII DE ARGES

1167

1117

POIENARI559530
CEAURESTI273282
IOANICESTI280258
TOMULESTI5547

POIENARII DE MUSCEL

3641

3299

POIENARI13911204
GROSANI752746
JUGUR12371127
SERBANESTI4730
VALEA INDARAT214192

POPESTI

2661

2191

POPESTI505410
PALANGA342275
PURCARENI893744
SLOBOZIA921762

PRIBOIENI

3621

3549

PRIBOIENI573589
ALBOTELE440414
PARASCHIVESTI798692
PITOI522544
SAMAILA321314
VALEA MARE284275
VALEA NENII170198
VALEA POPII513523

RACA

1504

1271

RACA880699
ADUNATI253211
BUCOV371361

RATESTI

3414

3166

RATESTI492490
CIUPA-MANCIULESCU303255
FURDUESTI598566
MAVRODOLU252178
NEJLOVELU336296
PATULENI10151011
TIGVENI418370

RECEA

3272

2992

RECEA19151753
DEAGU DE JOS365344
DEAGU DE SUS554504
GOLEASCA241214
ORODEL197177

ROCIU

3014

2673

ROCIU555472
GLIGANU DE JOS533495
GLIGANU DE SUS838751
SERBANESTI1088955

RUCAR

6207

5752

RUCAR60335610
SATIC174142

SALATRUCU

2275

2220

SALATRUCU15621542
VALENI713678

SAPATA

2123

1782

MARTESTI368325
BANARESTI495407
DEALU BRADULUI245201
DRAGHICESTI166119
GAINUSA197193
LIPIA217209
POPESTI309233
TURCESTI12695

SCHITU GOLESTI

4986

4679

SCHITU GOLESTI16721541
BURNESTI105
COSTITA157138
LAZARESTI21852134
LOTURI334300
VALEA PECHII628561

SLOBOZIA

5124

4619

SLOBOZIA48244305
NIGRISOARA300314

STALPENI

5147

4868

STILPENI14801377
DEALU FRUMOS5245
LIVEZENI14031332
OGREZEA461419
OPRESTI432424
PITIGAIA4928
RADESTI12701243

STEFAN CEL MARE

2654

2443

STEFAN CEL MARE21231948
GLAVACIOC531495

STOENESTI

4588

4379

STOENESTI836779
BADENI792772
COTENESTI1039943
LUNCA GIRTII5244
PIATRA538525
SLOBOZIA539475
VALEA BADENILOR792841

STOLNICI

3828

3382

STOLNICI15041341
COCHINESTI666551
COTMEANA729668
FALFANI208204
IZBASESTI396339
VLASCUTA325279

SUICI

2914

2561

SUICI1077925
IANCULESTI374278
PALTENU260306
PAULENI165146
RUDENI913806
VALEA CALULUI125100

SUSENI

3536

3467

SUSENI528541
BURDESTI197203
CERSANI837812
CHIRITESTI7176
GALESESTI349306
ODAENI457470
PADURENI182179
STEFANESTI140134
STRAMBENI352321
TUTULESTI423425

TEIU

1876

1594

TEIU15561345
LESILE320249

TIGVENI

3689

3444

TIGVENI15221486
BADISLAVA139111
BALILESTI149159
BALTENI258264
BARSESTII DE JOS921826
BARSESTII DE SUS421373
BLAJU9156
VLADESTI188169

TITESTI

4641

4937

TITESTI13441531
BUCSENESTI-LOTASI11181132
CISMEA7872
VALEA MANASTIRII10801176
VALEA STANII10211026

UDA

2595

2174

UDA235207
BADULESTI6150
BARANESTI221182
BRANISTEA8266
CHIRITESTI164156
COTU153129
DEALU BISERICII5850
DEALU TOLCESII3430
DICONESTI4938
GORANI140110
GREABAN6348
LUNGULESTI5342
MIERCANI181139
RAJLETU-GOVORA559480
ROMANA149135
SALISTEA393312

UNGHENI

3698

3187

UNGHENI1012816
COLTU451418
GAUJANI692610
GOIA181152
HUMELE860760
SATU NOU502431

VALEA DANULUI

3127

2802

VALEA DANULUI17241483
BANICESTI183152
BOLCULESTI219182
BOROBANESTI309292
VERNESTI692693

VALEA IASULUI

2815

2533

VALEA IASULUI461368
BADILA31
BARBALATESTI163148
BOROVINESTI260216
CERBURENI594515
MUSTATESTI659659
RUGINOASA2-
UNGURENI419372
VALEA ULEIULUI254254

VALEA MARE PRAVAT

4271

4066

VALEA MARE PRAVAT13451140
BILCESTI203269
COLNIC196134
FINTINEA121108
GURA PRAVAT9851211
NAMAESTI713574
PIETROASA304264
SELARI404366

VEDEA

4304

4041

VEDEA839696
BADICEA157126
BLEJANI146156
BURETESTI160143
CHIRITESTI199152
CHITANI327301
CIURESTI230215
DINCANI193200
FATA310291
FRATICI332325
IZVORU DE JOS143287
IZVORU DE SUS280252
LUNGANI200167
MOGOSESTI7459
PRODANI142125
RATOI4219
VARSESTI162160
VATA277272
VETISOARA9195

VLADESTI

3172

3092

VLADESTI27032663
COTEASCA268269
DRAGHESCU5032
PUTINA151128

VULTURESTI

2890

2887

VULTURESTI20532075
BARZESTI602587
HULUBA235225

JUDETUL BACAU

737512

706623

616168

MUNICIPIUL BACAU

175500

144307

BACAU175500144307

MUNICIPIUL MOINESTI

24210

21787

MOINESTI2305120671
GAZARIE11591116

MUNICIPIUL ONESTI

51416

39172

ONESTI4604437717
BORZESTI4141332
SLOBOZIA12311123

ORAS BUHUSI

18746

14562

BUHUSI1842914216
MARGINEA205184
RUNCU112162

ORAS COMANESTI

23679

19568

COMANESTI2185617839
PODEI561596
VERMESTI12621133

ORAS DARMANESTI

14194

12247

DARMANESTI99918621
DARMANEASCA356308
LAPOS1051947
PAGUBENI420344
PLOPU15221388
SALATRUC854639

ORAS SLANIC MOLDOVA

4996

4198

SLANIC MOLDOVA17661351
CERDAC13241134
CIRESOAIA19061713

ORAS TARGU OCNA

13576

11300

TARGU OCNA113439563
POIENI967720
VILCELE12661017

AGAS

6668

5884

AGAS12731160
BELEGHET350323
COSNEA643570464
COTUMBA15621335
DIACONESTI309335
GOIOASA957790
PRELUCI909812
SULTA738665

ARDEOANI

2563

2182

ARDEOANI16141365
LEONTINESTI949817

ASAU

7512

6698

ASAU23932112
APA ASAU16761439
CIOBANUS587515
LUNCA ASAU814814
PALTINIS687670
STRAJA13551148

BALCANI

8051

7173

BALCANI16501088
FRUMOASA36513339
LUDASI752874
SCHITU FRUMOASA19981872

BARSANESTI

5105

4527

BARSANESTI18321693
ALBELE741615
BRATESTI12851124
CARACLAU12471095

BERESTI-BISTRITA

2024

1983

BERESTI-BISTRITA10311087
BRAD208191
CLIMESTI322304
PADURENI463401

BERESTI-TAZLAU

5708

5342

BERESTI-TAZLAU12821139
BOSOTENI480437
ENACHESTI843773
PRISACA528466
ROMANESTI479455
TESCANI753690
TURLUIANU13431382

BERZUNTI

5346

4625

BERZUNTI27092381
BUDA563480
DRAGOMIR20741764

BLAGESTI

7240

7080

BLAGESTI23262284
BUDA20401801
POIANA NEGUSTORULUI680875
TARDENII MARI784714
VALEA LUI ION14101406

BOGDANESTI

2764

2550

BOGDANESTI21271949
FILIPESTI637601

BRUSTUROASA

3532

3138

BRUSTUROASA13131175
BURUIENIS233206
BURUIENISU DE SUS125113
CAMENCA1021893
CUCHINIS357328
HANGANESTI483423

BUCIUMI

2823

2984

BUCIUMI14781438
RACAUTI13451546

BUHOCI

4776

4119

BUHOCI13911255
BIJGHIR24591952
BUHOCEL260234
COTENI487494
DOSPINESTI179184

CAIUTI

5416

5252

CAIUTI17261692
BLIDARI788707
BOISTEA193179
FLORESTI6367
HELTIU472407
MARCESTI143162
POPENI780806
PRALEA894926
VRANCENI357306

CASIN

3749

3387

CASIN28762662
CURITA873725

CLEJA

6864

6761

CLEJA44774598
SOMUSCA16171443
VALEA MICA770720

COLONESTI

2176

2106

COLONESTI683619
CALINI446448
POIANA-1
SATU NOU362374
SPRIA246210
VALEA MARE155148
ZAPODIA284306

CORBASCA

5365

4914

CORBASCA787746
BACIOIU20511994
MARVILA624542
POGLET6862
ROGOAZA362302
SCARISOARA843719
VALCELE630549

COTOFANESTI

3321

3199

COTOFANESTI11391245
BALCA946798
BOISTEA DE JOS29-
BORSANI751668
TAMASOAIA456488

DAMIENESTI

1911

1715

DAMIENESTI586497
CALUGARENI918843
DRAGESTI336315
PADURENI7160

DEALU MORII

3006

2739

DEALU MORII1045886
BALANESTI22
BANCA149156
BLAGA252270
BODEASA7464
BOSTANESTI52
CALAPODESTI6241
CAUIA472451
DOROFEI1-
GHIONOAIA123
GRADESTI74
NEGULESTI705666
TAVADARESTI220194

DOFTEANA

10928

9346

DOFTEANA30132540
BOGATA874716
CUCUIETI24682203
HAGHIAC15021261
LARGA13741110
SEACA505408
STEFAN VODA11921108

FARAOANI

5176

3932

FARAOANI51763932

FILIPENI

2478

2286

FILIPENI782672
BALAIA133101
BRAD305285
FRUNTESTI422401
MARASTI438439
PADURENI5655
SLOBOZIA129149
VALEA BOTULUI213184

FILIPESTI

4716

4346

FILIPESTI975896
BOANTA181160
CARLIGI11521085
CORNESTI184140
COTU GROSULUI5339
GALBENI950826
HARLESTI719729
ONISCANI502471

GAICEANA

3070

3069

GAICEANA10071026
ARINI13441295
HUTU483518
POPESTI236230

GARLENI

6281

5914

GARLENII DE SUS16821626
GARLENI18791747
LESPEZI25642314
SURINA156227

GHIMES-FAGET

5326

5340

5094

FAGET161216141519
BOLOVANIS10641011929
FAGETU DE SUS309299267
GHIMES127912311244
RACHITIS290311262
TARHAUSI772874873

GIOSENI

3305

3249

GIOSENI33053249

GLAVANESTI

3788

3321

GLAVANESTI16161382
FRUMUSELU14961344
MUNCELU294263
PUTREDENI13894
RAZESU244238

GURA VAII

6126

4711

GURA VAII27601785
CAPATA400326
DUMBRAVA13301172
MOTOCESTI194150
PALTINATA542505
TEMELIA900773

HELEGIU

7291

6567

HELEGIU11121055
BRATILA20361888
DELENI19021645
DRAGUGESTI22411979

HEMEIUS

3847

4755

HEMEIUS14941911
FINTINELE235361
LILIECI21182483

HORGESTI

4691

4583

HORGESTI16231399
BAZGA723733
GALERI250244
MARASCU2210
RACATAU DE JOS14286
RACATAU-RAZESI267286
RECEA573520
SOHODOR10911305

HURUIESTI

2856

2578

HURUIESTI806801
CAPOTESTI219244
FLORESTI282202
FUNDOAIA560465
OCHENI426376
PERCHIU184165
PRADAIS379325

ITESTI

1393

1598

ITESTI833914
CIUMASI198225
DUMBRAVA350452
FAGETEL127

IZVORU BERHECIULUI

1722

1537

IZVORU BERHECIULUI559501
ANTOHESTI265258
BAIMAC160159
FAGHIENI2924
OBARSIA286234
OTELESTI162128
PADURENI261233

LETEA VECHE

4954

5817

LETEA VECHE23942926
HOLT14341555
RADOMIRESTI226304
RUSI-CIUTEA441522
SIRETU459510

LIPOVA

2950

2890

LIPOVA708627
MILOSU919953
SATU NOU519556
VALEA CASELOR407403
VALEA HOGEI315271
VALEA MARULUI5353
VALEA MOSNEAGULUI2927

LIVEZI

5308

5038

LIVEZI892850
BALANEASA10711099
ORASA948900
POIANA903743
PRAJOAIA940935
SCARIGA554511

LUIZI-CALUGARA

4590

3553

LUIZI-CALUGARA26192060
OSEBITI19711493

MAGIRESTI

4480

3994

MAGIRESTI11741166
PRAJESTI666606
SESURI477470
STANESTI914601
VALEA ARINILOR12491151

MAGURA

4002

4151

MAGURA26402219
CRIHAN547625
DEALU-MARE304896
SOHODOL511411

MANASTIREA CASIN

5572

4730

MANASTIREA CASIN39573362
LUPESTI780664
PIRVULESTI755681
SCUTARU8023

MARGINENI

8132

7993

MARGINENI31983446
BARATI17411590
LUNCANI888924
PADURENI428340
PODIS540585
POIANA227234
TREBES746459
VALEA BUDULUI364415

MOTOSENI

4023

3505

MOTOSENI374382
BACLESTI115102
CHETRENI194183
CHICEREA196167
COCIU214183
CORNATELU136279
FANTINELE430358
FUNDATURA159136
GURA CRAIESTI377274
POIANA483391
PRAJA176148
ROTARIA173134
SENDRESTI473403
TEPOAIA523365

NEGRI

3066

2709

NEGRI850734
BRAD113102
CALINESTI176149
MAGLA217202
POIANA15931423
URSOAIA11799

NICOLAE BALCESCU

8376

7169

NICOLAE BALCESCU40933595
BUCHILA588419
GALBENI12911113
LARGUTA264198
VALEA SEACA21401844

ODOBESTI

2367

2397

ODOBESTI518515
BALUSA87105
CIUTURESTI797822
TISA-SILVESTRI965955

OITUZ

9687

8152

OITUZ67035623
CALCII494452
FERESTRAU-OITUZ1088907
HIRJA385350
MARGINEA705587
POIANA SARATA355312233

ONCESTI

1702

1621

ONCESTI303288
BARBOASA204169
DEALU PERJULUI260247
ONCESTII VECHI8185
SATU NOU181183
TARNITA601567
TAULA7282

ORBENI

4138

3760

ORBENI22001967
SCURTA19381793

PALANCA

3764

3319

PALANCA896799
CADARESTI138111116
CIUGHES204019811756
PAJISTEA413725
POPOIU739623

PANCESTI

4311

3919

PANCESTI14071200
CHILIA BENEI139125
DIENET686668
FULGERIS337284
FUNDU VAII153152
MOTOC157162
PETRESTI744669
SOCI688659

PARAVA

3393

2681

PARAVA949829
DRAGUSANI936815
RADOAIA1207747
TEIUS301290

PARGARESTI

4845

4445

PARGARESTI1047914
BAHNA630579
NICORESTI946843
PARAU BOGHII482460
SATU NOU17401649

PARINCEA

3872

3588

PARINCEA956871
BARNA3032
MILESTII DE JOS175176
MILESTII DE SUS121118
NANESTI771762
NASTASENI118117
POIENI11188
SATU NOU7173
VALENI620502
VLADNIC899849

PARJOL

6763

5525

PARJOL928831
BAHNASENI894796
BARNESTI280244
BASASTI660499
CAMPENI724594
HAINEALA319223
HEMIENI-142
PUSTIANA19611454
TARITA997742

PLOPANA

3337

3059

PLOPANA967805
BUDESTI514525
DORNENI4037
FUNDU TUTOVEI593554
ITCANI302259
RUSENII DE SUS212179
RUSENII RAZESI227239
STRAMINOASA482461

PODU TURCULUI

5140

4617

PODU TURCULUI27052569
BALANESTI186167
CABESTI869694
FICHITESTI110100
GIURGIOANA11398
HANTA6653
LEHANCEA297253
PLOPU214157
RACUSANA5851
SIRBI522475

PODURI

7983

6962

PODURI16742218
BUCSESTI18501065
CERNU12961363
CORNET319349
NEGRENI9691
PROHOZESTI1295769
VALEA SOSII14531107

PRAJESTI

2173

1869

PRAJESTI21731869

RACACIUNI

7969

7252

RACACIUNI30282820
CIUCANI580566
FUNDU RACACIUNI20041852
GHEORGHE DOJA1024826
GISTENI12331082
RASTOACA100106

RACHITOASA

5035

5080

RACHITOASA16051613
BARCANA491565
BUCSA4438
BUDA310312
BURDUSACI468460
DANAILA96100
DUMBRAVA593616
FARCASA95108
FUNDATURA RACHITOASA312281
HAGHIAC3630
MAGAZIA154178
MOVILITA119129
OPRISESTI317310
PUTINI190158
TOCHILEA205182

RACOVA

3516

3328

RACOVA22682172
GURA VAII784722
HALMACIOAIA282282
ILIESI182152

ROSIORI

2156

2097

ROSIORI11171065
MISIHANESTI2719
NEGUSENI7970
POIENI394376
VALEA MARE476506
VALEA MICA6361

SANDULENI

4329

3863

SANDULENI16981619
BARZULESTI252166
COMAN1028928
MATEIESTI7564
STUFU392322
TISA4-
VERSESTI880764

SARATA

1920

1914

SARATA18331817
BALTATA8797

SASCUT

10167

8564

SASCUT24171803
BERESTI14311336
CONTESTI598538
PANCESTI28382240
SASCUT-SAT21471740
SCHINENI586705
VALEA NACULUI150202

SAUCESTI

4081

4772

SAUCESTI17322183
BOGDAN VODA405536
SCHINENI731726
SERBESTI514583
SIRETU699744

SCORTENI

3177

2676

SCORTENI15291286
BOGDANESTI7457
FLORESTI675536
GRIGORENI737650
SERPENI6261
STEJARU10086

SECUIENI

2069

2131

SECUIENI11891240
BERBINCENI177161
CHITICENI184178
FUNDENI197188
GLODISOARELE265314
VALENI5750

SOLONT

3904

3298

SOLONT16311395
CUCUIETI14011179
SARATA872724

STANISESTI

4737

4514

STANISESTI629616
BALOTESTI296287
BELCIUNEASA158151
BENESTI364329
CRAIESTI610577
GORGHESTI11598
SLOBOZIA17421556
SLOBOZIA NOUA747836
VALENI7664

STEFAN CEL MARE

4338

4742

STEFAN CEL MARE941831
BOGDANA610553
GUTINAS506408
NEGOIESTI909830
RADEANA6851508
VIISOARA687612

STRUGARI

2649

2507

STRUGARI776707
CETATUIA332291
IAZ189152
NADISA327303
PETRICICA589609
RACHITISU436445

TAMASI

3095

2738

TAMASI14001446
CHETRIS539765
FURNICARI1156527

TARGU TROTUS

5354

4969

TARGU TROTUS20651950
TUTA21081992
VIISOARA11811027

TATARASTI

2623

2397

TATARASTI454417
CORNII DE JOS134119
CORNII DE SUS860735
DRAGESTI403385
GHERDANA397391
GIURGENI273253
UNGURENI10297

TRAIAN

2558

2319

TRAIAN12661125
BOGDANESTI573486
HERTIOANA DE JOS155131
HERTIOANA-RAZESI6272
ZAPODIA502505

UNGURENI

3745

3509

UNGURENI850777
BARTASESTI377389
BIBIRESTI922935
BOTESTI639556
GARLA ANEI221177
VIFORENI531484
ZLATARI205191

URECHESTI

4021

3344

URECHESTI18021536
CORNATEL822746
LUNCA DOCHIEI408262
SATU NOU392309
SLOBOZIA597491

VALEA SEACA

3564

3867

VALEA SEACA27813124
CUCOVA783743

VULTURENI

2195

2071

LICHITISENI204180
BOSIA8160
DADESTI149132
DORNENI9998
GHILAVESTI250241
GODINESTII DE JOS256254
GODINESTII DE SUS9482
MEDELENI161138
NAZARIOAIA185178
REPRIVAT6879
TIGANESTI126141
TOMOZIA244250
VALEA LUPULUI3124
VALEA MERILOR4024
VALEA SALCIEI5476
VULTURENI153114

ZEMES

5248

4368

ZEMES40473329
BOLATAU12011039

JUDETUL BIHOR

638863

600246

575398

MUNICIPIUL ORADEA

222741

206614

196367

ORADEA222741206614196367

MUNICIPIUL BEIUS

12353

10996

10667

BEIUS119231059810298
DELANI430398369

MUNICIPIUL MARGHITA

19071

17291

15770

MARGHITA171621534613871
CHET111011451246
GHENETEA799800653

MUNICIPIUL SALONTA

20660

18074

17735

SALONTA206601807417735

ORAS ALESD

10920

10415

10066

ALESD760973877486
PADUREA NEAGRA1040769553
PESTIS146814541295
TINAUD803805732

ORAS NUCET

2531

2399

2165

NUCET172317021500
BAITA659598552
BAITA-PLAI14999113

ORAS SACUENI

11951

11665

11526

SACUENI726171777075
CADEA117011561095
CIOCAIA905929931
CUBULCUT1062948939
OLOSIG574548543
SANNICOLAU DE MUNTE979907943

ORAS STEI

10415

8637

6529

STEI1041586376529

ORAS VALEA LUI MIHAI

10505

10324

9902

VALEA LUI MIHAI10505103249902

ORAS VASCAU

3337

2854

2315

VASCAU197717461508
CAMP390331261
CAMP-MOTI15711264
COLESTI313200125
VARZARII DE JOS315297208
VARZARII DE SUS185168149

ABRAM

3417

3346

2808

ABRAM863970865
COHANI15412899
DIJIR371344282
ITEU372361289
ITEU NOU184162124
MARGINE640574473
SATU BARBA289300274
SUIUG544507402

ABRAMUT

2842

3020

3071

ABRAMUT486477478
CRESTUR461506471
FANCICA378408339
PETREU151716291783

ASTILEU

4003

3791

3561

ASTILEU152815281471
CALATEA988835671
CHISTAG660623596
PESTERE827805823

AUSEU

3193

3049

3033

AUSEU532524542
CACUCIU VECHI190191210
CODRISORU637767
GHEGHIE272245255
GROSI1002967943
LUNCSOARA113410451016

AVRAM IANCU

3436

3317

3316

AVRAM IANCU204719921920
ANT230190172
TAMASDA115911351224

BALC

3682

3568

3281

BALC135914581339
ALMASU MARE960885813
ALMASU MIC552453386
GHIDA203189163
SALDABAGIU DE BARCAU608583580

BATAR

5364

5222

4920

BATAR173116861448
ARPASEL905890864
TALPOS172717011719
TAUT1001945889

BIHARIA

3675

3860

4205

BIHARIA307231843493
CAUACEU603676712

BOIANU MARE

1531

1428

1343

BOIANU MARE662612568
CORBOAIA884947
HUTA29105
PAGAIA742750719
RUGEA1074

BOROD

4539

4173

3843

BOROD151514261363
BOROZEL671652619
CETEA408311238
CORNITEL631585511
SERANI767688628
VALEA MARE DE CRIS547511484

BORS

3285

3409

3946

BORS111811601306
SANTAUL MARE311335369
SANTAUL MIC403452537
SINTION145314621734

BRATCA

6208

5567

5158

BRATCA172917051569
BEZNEA (DELURENI)160014031356
DAMIS883680601
LORAU560503475
PONOARA850746662
VALEA CRISULUI586530495

BRUSTURI

4823

4367

3469

BRUSTURI147813311099
CUIESD507519440
LORANTA16110150
ORVISELE678597376
PAULESTI442399296
PICLEU948895734
TIGANESTII DE CRIS435372322
VARASAU174153152

BUDUREASA

2819

2671

2581

BUDUREASA160415741641
BURDA473413344
SACA231239205
SALISTE DE BEIUS284264231
TELEAC227181160

BUDUSLAU

2075

1969

1907

BUDUSLAU10161004995
ALBIS1059965912

BULZ

2851

2420

2104

BULZ1008922779
MUNTENI691595558
REMETI1152903767

BUNTESTI

5054

4757

4253

BUNTESTI588573538
BRADET739721620
DUMBRAVANI366333267
FERICE623550509
LELESTI514492417
POIENII DE JOS680630562
POIENII DE SUS775701620
SAUD448462432
STANCESTI321295288

CABESTI

2328

2082

1848

CABESTI1054982885
GOILA244203176
GURBESTI234208193
JOSANI399336297
SOHODOL397353297

CAMPANI

2998

2669

2427

CAMPANI1007921822
FANATE752692638
HARSESTI403369347
SIGHISTEL418361318
VALEA DE SUS418326302

CAPALNA

2321

2004

1663

CAPALNA468461333
GINTA441361309
ROHANI183162144
SALDABAGIU MIC686541466
SUPLACU DE TINCA543479411

CARPINET

2713

2264

1932

CARPINET620585547
CALUGARI (PONOARELE)844636477
IZBUC736621547
LEHECENI513422361

CEFA

2393

2373

2272

CEFA126912721225
ATEAS225221199
INAND899880848

CEICA

4348

4106

3591

CEICA934977901
BUCIUM279269232
CEISOARA763696596
CORBESTI639602498
COTIGLET594495400
DUSESTI640596562
INCESTI499471402

CETARIU

2343

2237

2165

CETARIU103910721055
SISTEREA670663597
SUSTUROGI384288264
TAUTELEC250214249

CHERECHIU

2546

2483

2416

CHERECHIU805787743
CHESEREU110710801047
TARGUSOR634616626

CHISLAZ

3573

3444

3135

CHISLAZ608566468
CHIRALEU654626601
HAUCESTI895545
MISCA10171021959
POCLUSA DE BARCAU417398373
SANLAZAR456463405
SARSIG332315284

CIUHOI

2359

2298

2333

CIUHOI457431420
CENALOS304323262
SANIOB129912431391
SFARNAS299301260

CIUMEGHIU

4564

4498

4297

CIUMEGHIU174217891937
BOIU900842751
GHIORAC192218671609

COCIUBA MARE

3418

3218

2798

COCIUBA MARE10591073930
CARASAU809802663
CHESA818669569
PETID732674636

COPACEL

2614

2477

2297

COPACEL433475489
BUCUROAIA555456388
CHIJIC314317319
POIANA TASAD233207142
SARAND530515542
SURDUC549507417

CRISTIORU DE JOS

1981

1642

1354

CRISTIORU DE JOS447418357
BALC421710
CRISTIORU DE SUS237156105
POIANA663555489
SALISTE DE VASCAU592496393

CURATELE

2908

2735

2509

CURATELE464458425
BEIUSELE553486457
CRESUIA542513437
NIMAIESTI953888812
POCIOVELISTE396390378

CURTUISENI

3917

3774

3780

CURTUISENI283927812825
VASAD1078993955

DERNA

3503

3021

2616

DERNA10581020912
DERNISOARA725656555
SACALASAU786666551
SACALASAU NOU420321268
TRIA514358330

DIOSIG

6522

6641

6816

DIOSIG623763626529
IANCA285279287

DOBRESTI

5953

5659

5260

DOBRESTI198219912050
CORNISESTI335286231
CRINCESTI583542482
HIDISEL767776700
LUNCASPRIE1072959860
RACAS14211585
TOPA DE JOS269230197
TOPA DE SUS803760655

DRAGANESTI

3076

2908

2967

DRAGANESTI422437451
BELEJENI332308308
GRADINARI478461472
LIVADA BEIUSULUI148132132
MIZIES460435523
PACALESTI--223
PANTASESTI186198150
SEBIS373317311
TALPE303253249
TIGANESTII DE BEIUS374367148

DRAGESTI

2656

2600

2586

DRAGESTI431408354
DICANESTI324329299
STRACOS357292255
TASAD126713331449
TOPESTI277238229

FINIS

3683

3649

3680

FINIS184917681674
BRUSTURI7104
FIZIS269235239
IOANIS683743852
SUNCUIS875893911

GEPIU

1608

1718

1797

GEPIU101711301208
BICACI591588589

GIRISU DE CRIS

3031

3205

3588

GIRISU DE CRIS123312551482
TARIAN179819502106

HIDISELU DE SUS

3416

3328

3315

HIDISELU DE SUS106110821080
HIDISELU DE JOS573618647
MIERLAU903854757
SANTELEC379353371
SUMUGIU500421460

HOLOD

3863

3526

3309

HOLOD686599506
DUMBRAVA577622713
DUMBRAVITA339268216
FOROSIG246192167
HODIS315226174
LUPOAIA546600702
VALEA MARE DE CODRU145123103
VINTERE1009896728

HUSASAU DE TINCA

2467

2350

2395

HUSASAU DE TINCA779776779
FONAU217217234
MIERSIG436409428
OSAND474503578
SITITELEC561445376

INEU

3546

4075

4399

INEU196922762595
BOTEAN700698631
HUSASAU DE CRIS87711011173

LAZARENI

3102

3034

3233

LAZARENI666775870
BICACEL272232233
CALEA MARE724662625
CARANDENI208207177
CARANZEL145116104
GEPIS668682878
GRUILUNG166134133
MIHELEU253226213

LAZURI DE BEIUS

2142

1880

1518

LAZURI DE BEIUS400372321
BALENI263259194
CUSUIUS591498379
HINCHIRIS888751624

LUGASU DE JOS

3286

3314

3580

LUGASU DE JOS149015631624
LUGASU DE SUS850836903
URVIND9469151053

LUNCA

3521

3124

2887

LUNCA1056977963
BRIHENI463377318
HOTAREL378336270
SARBESTI405355329
SEGHISTE701616557
SUSTIU518463450

MADARAS

2976

3020

2828

MADARAS923944891
HOMOROG768831752
IANOSDA10811014953
MARTIHAZ204231232

MAGESTI

2994

2873

2717

MAGESTI302265278
BUTANI389362360
CACUCIU NOU373359340
DOBRICIONESTI634590543
GALASENI362324299
JOSANI445424349
ORTITEAG489549548

NOJORID

4504

4594

5240

NOJORID154216962012
APATEU288260256
CHISIRID147175228
LES578607736
LIVADA DE BIHOR125712001378
PAUSA304288296
SAUAIEU388368334

OLCEA

3049

2941

2773

OLCEA682643634
CALACEA125812431218
HODISEL462403342
UCURIS647652579

OSORHEI

5369

5887

6532

OSORHEI255828033179
ALPAREA101010261105
CHERIU534692870
FELCHERIU370378385
FUGHIU897988993

PALEU

1632

1655

2523

PALEU4895291242
SALDABAGIU DE MUNTE588602773
UILEACU DE MUNTE555524508

PIETROASA

3772

3458

3209

PIETROASA1021914818
CHISCAU794761701
COCIUBA MICA449470518
GIULESTI183166150
GURANI807693618
MAGURA383338310
MOTESTI13511694

POCOLA

1807

1655

1571

POCOLA512445429
FENERIS503433379
PETRANI425407397
POIETARI114113106
SANMARTIN DE BEIUS253257260

POMEZEU

3830

3361

2922

POMEZEU209169153
CAMPANI DE POMEZEU577507446
COSDENI809690585
HIDIS504421344
LACU SARAT807057
SITANI603543492
SPINUS DE POMEZEU319283236
VALANI DE POMEZEU729678609

POPESTI

9335

8488

7362

POPESTI277925482508
BISTRA10881053561
BUDOI1127878720
CUZAP130912551121
VARVIZ656579538
VARZARI385338271
VOIVOZI199118371643

RABAGANI

2596

2298

2073

RABAGANI728647679
ALBESTI410334282
BRATESTI160149120
SALISTE DE POMEZEU170154124
SAUCANI593547474
VARASENI535467394

REMETEA

3392

3153

2906

REMETEA892884836
DRAGOTENI535467383
MEZIAD134212361129
PETREASA454417441
SOIMUS169149117

RIENI

3417

3190

3050

RIENI653590549
CUCUCENI1028488
GHIGHISENI1024963885
PETRILENI600571560
SUDRIGIU421359351
VALEA DE JOS617623617

ROSIA

2863

2636

2384

ROSIA235921891979
LAZURI504447405

ROSIORI

2920

3012

3113

ROSIORI116213241500
MIHAI BRAVU116011271128
VAIDA598561485

SACADAT

1976

1917

1910

SACADAT934960950
BORSA270195192
SABOLCIU772762768

SALACEA

3287

3181

3036

SALACEA249723912298
OTOMANI790790738

SALARD

4088

4186

4340

SALARD271528533014
HODOS744726717
SANTIMREU629607609

SAMBATA

1804

1669

1475

SAMBATA467434371
COPACENI173175139
OGESTI245242227
ROGOZ409362317
ROTARESTI211181175
ZAVOIU299275246

SANMARTIN

7550

7924

9572

SANMARTIN385626503672
BAILE FELIX-663495
BETFIA488474451
CIHEI8609491127
CORDAU111313341440
HAIEU8448981183
RONTAU3899561204

SANNICOLAU ROMAN

2207

2263

2194

SANNICOLAU ROMAN121812331005
BERECHIU344362437
ROIT645668752

SANTANDREI

3614

3980

4912

SANTANDREI263134144349
PALOTA983566563

SARBI

3466

3018

2609

SARBI124010881081
ALMASU MIC209175129
BURZUC11661013776
CHIOAG286228185
FEGERNIC381366333
FEGERNICU NOU594440
SARCAU12510465

SIMIAN

4202

4045

3876

SIMIAN263825692480
SILINDRU1019995943
VOIVOZI545481453

SINTEU

1537

1287

1021

SINTEU672537478
HUTA VOIVOZI236213157
SOCET144129103
VALEA TIRNEI485408283

SOIMI

3411

3011

2543

SOIMI668746810
BORZ307239196
CODRU313257188
DUMBRAVITA DE CODRU598495358
POCLUSA DE BEIUS13211793
SANNICOLAU DE BEIUS217153122
URSAD249208165
URVIS DE BEIUS927796611

SPINUS

1572

1283

1285

SPINUS542446425
CIULESTI274210249
GURBESTI168151134
NADAR266212229
SALISTE322264248

SUNCUIUS

4071

3499

3259

SUNCUIUS207718311777
BALNACA10561002986
BALNACA-GROSI265168135
ZECE HOTARE673498361

SUPLACU DE BARCAU

4905

4610

4356

SUPLACU DE BARCAU279125572377
BORUMLACA962944970
DOLEA226189187
FOGLAS221209176
VALCELELE266267252
VALEA CERULUI439444394

TAMASEU

1993

2010

2019

TAMASEU99110201024
NIUVED234233241
PARHIDA512509532
SATU NOU256248222

TARCAIA

2365

2154

1969

TARCAIA125511881110
MIERAG270212208
TARCAITA497433354
TOTORENI343321297

TARCEA

2881

2706

2690

TARCEA1001935928
ADONI855786756
GALOSPETRU10259851006

TAUTEU

4438

4488

4063

TAUTEU112311211108
BOGEI128814281277
CHIRIBIS778778719
CIUTELEC1008898702
POIANA241263257

TETCHEA

3209

3141

3141

TETCHEA794838841
HOTAR1091933875
SUBPIATRA640618602
TELECHIU684752823

TILEAGD

7342

7142

6968

TILEAGD404039604042
BALAIA831775641
CALATANI224226193
POSOLOACA373396393
TILECUS970906856
UILEACU DE CRIS904879843

TINCA

7911

7446

7793

TINCA449442224614
BELFIR539570643
GIRISU NEGRU897800687
GURBEDIU124512161234
RAPA736638615

TOBOLIU

2057

2051

2088

TOBOLIU1004961957
CHERESIG105310901131

TULCA

3100

2894

2773

TULCA258423962279
CAUASD516498494

UILEACU DE BEIUS

2796

2484

2050

UILEACU DE BEIUS789691568
FORAU11331001802
PRISACA545489411
VALANII DE BEIUS329303269

VADU CRISULUI

4609

4385

4009

VADU CRISULUI324830922932
BIRTIN411407347
TOMNATIC437409295
TOPA DE CRIS513477435

VARCIOROG

2613

2347

2304

VARCIOROG125311971133
FASCA600515486
SERGHIS713608663
SURDUCEL472722

VIISOARA

1423

1365

1336

VIISOARA102210381069
IZVOARELE296256214
PADURENI222
REGHEA1036951

JUDETUL BISTRITA-NASAUD

326820

311657

286225

MUNICIPIUL BISTRITA

87710

81259

75076

BISTRITA823667493367272
GHINDA631724643
SARATA8941039998
SIGMIR621786846
SLATINITA609731571
UNIREA146916532477
VIISOARA112013932269

ORAS BECLEAN

11606

10878

10628

BECLEAN1003993309134
COLDAU727725653
FIGA487474516
RUSU DE JOS353349325

ORAS NASAUD

12176

10582

9587

NASAUD1074091548095
LIVIU REBREANU795793665
LUSCA641635827

ORAS SANGEORZ-BAI

10280

10200

9679

SANGEORZ-BAI824480797454
CORMAIA732822882
VALEA BORCUTULUI130412991343

BISTRITA BARGAULUI

4617

4396

3815

BISTRITA BIRGAULUI400239963564
COLIBITA615400251

BRANISTEA

3722

3397

3047

BRANISTEA129012201137
CIRESOAIA176715701338
MALUT665607572

BUDACU DE JOS

2740

2888

2772

BUDACU DE JOS856896822
BUDUS586574490
JELNA669746793
MONARIU366455440
SIMIONESTI263217227

BUDESTI

2174

2089

1856

BUDESTI673678605
BUDESTI-FINATE423375329
TAGSORU356344293
TAGU722692629

CAIANU MIC

4345

4051

3357

CAIANU MIC155215181302
CAIANU MARE718626502
CICEU-POIENI965774429
DOBRIC111011331124

CETATE

2432

2371

2330

SATU NOU698719638
ORHEIU BISTRITEI644614693
PETRIS10901038999

CHIOCHIS

3807

3567

3086

CHIOCHIS532498403
APATIU319347334
BOZIES795718663
BUZA CATUN173172142
CHETIU365384340
JIMBOR615564490
MANIC327297258
SANNICOARA189157110
STRUGURENI269241210
TENTEA223189136

CHIUZA

2330

2228

1866

CHIUZA870888748
MIRES180142127
PIATRA551529405
SASARM729669586

CICEU-MIHAIESTI

1332

1353

1286

CICEU-MIHAIESTI872931923
CICEU-CORABIA238203177
LELESTI222219186

CICEU-GIURGESTI

1959

1798

1505

CICEU-GIURGESTI11021033850
DUMBRAVENI857765655

COSBUC

2066

2011

1524

COSBUC206620111524

DUMITRA

4142

4536

4282

DUMITRA253226922555
CEPARI714906965
TARPIU896938762

DUMITRITA

2588

2808

2730

DUMITRITA684781753
BUDACU DE SUS156516791633
RAGLA339348344

FELDRU

7856

7086

7669

FELDRU593754885760
NEPOS191915981909

GALATII BISTRITEI

2442

2490

2201

GALATII BISTRITEI660660578
ALBESTII BISTRITEI193174156
DIPSA842868780
HERINA468540473
TONCIU279248214

ILVA MARE

2581

2569

2274

ILVA MARE197219681776
IVANEASA609601498

ILVA MICA

3738

3484

3264

ILVA MICA373834843264

JOSENII BARGAULUI

4922

5080

4541

JOSENII BARGAULUI192820111790
MIJLOCENII BARGAULUI173617571490
RUSU BARGAULUI962930823
STRAMBA296382438

LECHINTA

5881

5987

5678

LECHINTA269927952702
BUNGARD678655
CHIRALES517467443
SANGEORZU NOU10091019906
SANIACOB267254245
TIGAU482467430
VERMES840899897

LESU

3130

2995

2510

LESU179117791428
LUNCA LESULUI133912161082

LIVEZILE

4004

4305

4250

LIVEZILE231124392467
CUSMA667690646
DOROLEA652687597
DUMBRAVA213320373
VALEA POENII161169167

LUNCA ILVEI

3335

3287

3086

LUNCA ILVEI333532873086

MAGURA ILVEI

2405

2172

1821

MAGURA ILVEI188417301428
ARSITA521442393

MAIERU

7186

7382

7089

MAIERU559856155326
ANIES158817671763

MARISELU

2597

2568

2383

MARISELU442433372
BARLA422385353
DOMNESTI659756834
JEICA147126104
MAGURELE304286249
NETENI404121
SANTIOANA583541450

MATEI

3224

2997

2563

MATEI817782733
BIDIU308273186
CORVINESTI823783599
ENCIU323253171
FANTANELE680647650
MORUT273259224

MICESTII DE CAMPIE

1519

1281

1086

MICESTII DE CAMPIE411349326
FANTANITA544443369
VISUIA564489391

MILAS

1725

1559

1286

MILAS722659569
COMLOD195189145
DUPA DEAL734532
GHEMES12011490
HIREAN1028457
OROSFAIA513468393

MONOR

1836

1608

1390

MONOR1109995842
GLEDIN727613548

NEGRILESTI

2818

2542

2447

NEGRILESTI146612951235
BREAZA11311022994
PURCARETE221225218

NIMIGEA

5522

5522

5075

NIMIGEA DE JOS151216241567
FLORESTI409481482
MINTIU483483432
MITITEI809793709
MOCOD752672565
MOGOSENI337335335
NIMIGEA DE SUS640625560
TAURE580509425

NUSENI

3475

3264

3037

NUSENI93810041002
BEUDIU710636583
DUMBRAVA605748
FELEAC447377342
MALIN534492420
RUSU DE SUS325296273
VITA461402369

PARVA

2775

2653

2371

PARVA277526532371

PETRU RARES

3584

3636

3351

RETEAG275827902573
BATA826846778

POIANA ILVEI

1634

1643

1407

POIANA ILVEI163416431407

PRUNDU BARGAULUI

6389

6385

5633

PRUNDU BARGAULUI489349944345
SUSENII BARGAULUI149613911288

REBRA

2932

3047

3163

REBRA293230473163

REBRISOARA

4987

4739

4269

REBRISOARA337433363031
GERSA I945822704
GERSA II314268230
PODEREI354313304

RODNA

6373

6313

5777

RODNA613860785587
VALEA VINULUI235235190

ROMULI

1962

1755

1672

ROMULI147713301237
DEALU STEFANITEI485425435

RUNCU SALVEI

1665

1430

1228

RUNCU SALVEI166514301228

SALVA

3105

2972

2738

SALVA310529722738

SANMIHAIU DE CIMPIE

1770

1619

1459

SANMIHAIU DE CIMPIE748712684
BRATENI14711789
LA CURTE147130121
SALCUTA195127115
STUPINI191151125
ZORENI342382325

SANT

3160

3330

3228

SANT287129882909
VALEA MARE289342319

SIEU

3252

3158

2827

SIEU143113821251
ARDAN891849749
POSMUS736744667
SOIMUS194183160

SIEU-MAGHERUS

3507

3881

3756

SIEU-MAGHERUS824896932
ARCALIA697821786
CHINTELNIC544587491
CRAINIMAT753830792
PODIREI117119131
SARATEL464495535
VALEA MAGHERUSULUI10813389

SIEU-ODORHEI

2710

2556

2262

SIEU-ODORHEI810748686
AGRISU DE JOS402387332
AGRISU DE SUS221200145
BRETEA281220176
COASTA225226193
CRISTUR-SIEU438486459
SIRIOARA333289271

SIEUT

2895

2778

2652

SIEUT832829755
LUNCA436417401
RUSTIOR654631590
SEBIS973901906

SILIVASU DE CIMPIE

1287

1221

1011

SILIVASU DE CIMPIE11041048872
DRAGA525244
FANATELE SILIVASULUI11410891
PORUMBENII17134

SINTEREAG

3920

3861

3576

SINTEREAG899933901
BLAJENII DE JOS444426365
BLAJENII DE SUS471418388
CAILA352355288
COCIU116011351043
SIEU-SFINTU450465430
SINTEREAG-GARA144129161

SPERMEZEU

4424

3966

3123

SPERMEZEU169314841163
DOBRICEL661586461
DUMBRAVITA808775596
HALMASAU401337275
LUNCA BORLESEI9715271
PALTINEASA17413198
SESURI SPERMEZEU-VALE15396109
SITA437405350

TARLISUA

4489

3762

3113

TARLISUA11921020818
AGRIES1024874748
AGRIESEL284239189
BORLEASA560424356
CIREASI119114108
LUNCA SATEASCA163147120
MOLISET332306245
OARZINA206171140
RACATESU319240210
SENDROAIA290227179

TEACA

6174

6022

5329

TEACA211720891815
ARCHIUD805710566
BUDURLENI176135103
OCNITA12851133960
PINTICU908881760
VIILE TECII88310741125

TELCIU

7135

6372

5798

TELCIU402439503598
BICHIGIU1405995786
FIAD411276225
TELCISOR129511511189

TIHA BARGAULUI

6245

6288

5722

TIHA BARGAULUI161615621435
CIOSA244238142
MURESENII BARGAULUI166816571575
PIATRA FANTINELE248299217
TUREAC246925322353

URIU

3540

3633

3208

URIU134213591260
CRISTESTII CICEULUI113011261057
HASMASU CICEULUI330288257
ILISUA738860634

URMENIS

2430

2280

1949

URMENIS938935830
CAMP168150128
COSERIU999280
DELURENI323273207
FANATE241208187
PODENII221920
SCOABE344642
SOPTERIU503470385
VALEA413528
VALEA MARE615242

ZAGRA

4254

3767

3527

ZAGRA123611581100
ALUNISUL461318256
PERISOR785630515
POIENILE ZAGREI887967976
SUPLAI885694680

JUDETUL BOTOSANI

461305

452834

412626

MUNICIPIUL BOTOSANI

115070

106847

BOTOSANI115070106847

MUNICIPIUL DOROHOI

30949

24309

DOROHOI2985223361
DEALU MARE438414
LOTURI ENESCU378345
PROGRESUL281189

ORAS BUCECEA

5128

4274

BUCECEA43133561
BOHOGHINA179179
CALINESTI636534

ORAS DARABANI

11820

9893

DARABANI88777453
BAJURA18741513
ESANCA361328
LISMANITA708599

ORAS FLAMANZI

11799

10136

FLAMANZI45864584
CHITOVENI614521
NICOLAE BALCESCU39953309
POIANA19201085
PRISACANI684637

ORAS SAVENI

8145

6999

SAVENI59685027
BODEASA465453
BOZIENI301255
CHISCARENI572495
PETRICANI689645
SAT NOU150124

ORAS STEFANESTI

5628

5314

STEFANESTI12811193
BADIUTI889985
BOBULESTI14221322
STANCA928812
STEFANESTI-SAT11081002

ADASENI

1617

1388

ADASENI1173998
ZOITANI444390

ALBESTI

6617

6387

ALBESTI20961932
BUIMACENI857793
COSTIUGENI665610
JIJIA657584
MASCATENI457413
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU18852055

AVRAMENI

3873

3751

AVRAMENI14661406
AUREL VLAICU595606
DIMITRIE CANTEMIR174191
ICHIMENI191156
PANAITOAIA181181
TIMUS431400
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU835811

BALUSENI

5046

4670

BALUSENI14001286
BALUSENII NOI348290
BUZENI498409
COSULENI244213
DRAXINI19151815
ZAICESTI641657

BLANDESTI

2312

2000

BLANDESTI893759
CERCHEJENI927787
SOLDANESTI492454

BRAESTI

2231

1937

BRAESTI13611190
POIANA508467
POPENI301229
VILCELELE6151

BROSCAUTI

3450

2928

BROSCAUTI33282801
SLOBOZIA122127

CALARASI

3984

3553

CALARASI27522358
LIBERTATEA538508
PLESANI694687

CANDESTI

2245

1847

CANDESTI1208975
CALINESTI168136
TALPA496414
VITCANI373322

CONCESTI

2063

1761

CONCESTI16851435
MOVILENI378326

COPALAU

4166

4053

COPALAU27712624
CERBU760752
COTU635677

CORDARENI

2185

1783

CORDARENI1579953
GRIVITA606474
SLOBOZIA-356

CORLATENI

2591

2211

CORLATENI787623
CARASA700605
PODENI503474
VLADENI601509

CORNI

6538

6545

CORNI41274102
BALTA ARSA390460
MESTEACAN473483
SARAFINESTI15481500

COSULA

2958

2944

COSULA12231172
BUDA279316
PADURENI638633
SUPITCA818823

COTUSCA

5357

4627

COTUSCA17281489
AVRAM IANCU9094
COTU MICULINTI523418
CRASNALEUCA732614
GHIRENI740628
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU213215
NICHITENI664596
NICOLAE BALCESCU2933
PUTURENI638540

CRISTESTI

4710

4535

CRISTESTI22892259
ONEAGA16771477
SCHIT-ORASENI559533
UNGUROAIA185266

CRISTINESTI

3875

3617

CRISTINESTI16451136
BARANCA663752
DAMILENI-356
DRAGALINA677567
FUNDU HERTII653559
POIANA237247

CURTESTI

4341

4577

CURTESTI679943
AGAFTON239263
BAICENI909876
HUDUM142198
MANASTIREA DOAMNEI621670
ORASENI-DEAL10201013
ORASENI-VALE731614

DANGENI

3101

3033

DINGENI829748
HULUB643554
IACOBENI11481237
STRAHOTIN481494

DERSCA

3038

3124

DERSCA30383124

DIMACHENI

1561

1413

DIMACHENI10921042
MATEIENI323252
RECIA-VERBIA146119

DOBARCENI

2907

2729

DOBARCENI931907
BIVOLARI202187
BRATENI784725
CISMANESTI468414
MURGUTA522496

DRAGUSENI

2872

2556

DRAGUSENI16801479
PODRIGA1013926
SARATA-DRAGUSENI179151

DURNESTI

4163

3741

DURNESTI12371110
BABICENI553391
BARSANESTI212179
BROSTENI284367
CUCUTENI917807
GURANDA960887

FRUMUSICA

6117

5657

FRUMUSICA739660
BOSCOTENI701649
RADENI10071006
SENDRENI763710
STORESTI11331054
VLADENI-DEAL17741578

GEORGE ENESCU

3686

3279

DUMENI19091731
ARBOREA593493
GEORGE ENESCU219167
POPENI534497
STANCA431391

GORBANESTI

3598

3434

GORBANESTI11261042
BATRANESTI289262
GEORGE COSBUC264255
MIHAI EMINESCU117
SILISCANI350362
SOCRUJENI860794
VANATORI670679
VIFORENI2833

HANESTI

2348

2176

HANESTI12741127
BOROLEA409425
MOARA JORII10889
SARATA-BASARAB472449
SLOBOZIA HANESTI8586

HAVARNA

5100

4569

HAVARNA31002823
BALINTI452396
GALBENI12492
GARBENI445420
NICULCEA4141
TATARASENI938797

HILISEU-HORIA

3714

3415

HILISEU-HORIA859628
CORJAUTI579328
HILISEU-CLOSCA690642
HILISEU-CRISAN9761137
IEZER610680

HLIPICENI

3763

3420

HLIPICENI18601668
DRAGALINA449396
VICTORIA14541356

HUDESTI

6388

6067

HUDESTI24711100
ALBA15481406
BARANCA10441207
BASEU-539
MLENAUTI1325693
VATRA-1122

IBANESTI

4197

3901

IBANESTI23932088
DUMBRAVITA18041813

LEORDA

2745

2181

LEORDA15461226
BELCEA3421
COSTINESTI246189
DOLINA640520
MITOC279225

LOZNA

2085

1890

LOZNA1060944
STRATENI1025946

LUNCA

4887

4355

LUNCA17621611
STROIESTI946906
ZLATUNOAIA21791838

MANOLEASA

3713

3315

MANOLEASA689632
FLONDORA581569
IORGA109110
LIVENI834610
LOTURI245312
MANOLEASA-PRUT11284
SADOVENI533454
ZAHORENI610544

MIHAI EMINESCU

6493

6954

IPOTESTI642571
BAISA6581
CATAMARESTI624577
CATAMARESTI-DEAL21512678
CERVICESTI873878
CERVICESTI-DEAL11-
CUCORANI832834
MANOLESTI223263
STANCESTI10721072

MIHAILENI

2808

2326

MIHAILENI15321075
PARAU NEGRU561652
ROGOJESTI715599

MIHALASENI

2452

2214

MIHALASENI852743
CARAIMAN209192
NASTASE224183
NEGRESTI311300
PAUN317289
SARATA336332
SLOBOZIA SILISCANI203175

MILEANCA

3007

2726

MILEANCA18121652
CODRENI449385
SCUTARI331315
SELISTEA415374

MITOC

2033

1878

MITOC14001323
HORIA633555

NICSENI

2876

2604

NICSENI1051897
DACIA171211
DOROBANTI16541496

PALTINIS

3313

2794

PALTINIS20831792
CUZLAU183162
HORODISTEA958779
SLOBOZIA8961

POMARLA

2968

2661

POMARLA23792098
HULUBESTI226223
RACOVAT363340

PRAJENI

3290

3210

PRAJENI11691152
CAMPENI673646
LUPARIA797784
MILETIN651628

RACHITI

4350

4443

RACHITI10591043
CISMEA444512
COSTESTI15891545
ROSIORI12581343

RADAUTI-PRUT

3923

3339

RADAUTI-PRUT836704
MIORCANI20141734
REDIU1073901

RAUSENI

2983

2817

RAUSENI12321210
DOINA609570
POGORASTI185156
REDIU650617
STOLNICENI307264

RIPICENI

2271

1917

RIPICENI22711917

ROMA

3229

3249

ROMA27142738
COTARGACI515511

ROMANESTI

2200

1944

ROMANESTI15461394
DAMIDENI560461
SARATA9489

SANTA MARE

3078

2749

SANTA MARE12251046
BADARAI139135
BERZA239221
BOGDANESTI456398
DURNESTI8973
ILISENI228216
RANGHILESTI434409
RANGHILESTI-DEAL268251

SENDRICENI

4210

3895

SENDRICENI23472285
HORLACENI672600
PADURENI11911010

STAUCENI

3266

3619

STAUCENI12171351
SILISTEA428498
TOCILENI11401158
VICTORIA481612

STIUBIENI

2862

2695

STIUBIENI18881727
IBANEASA6059
NEGRENI914909

SUHARAU

5374

4792

SUHARAU22832097
IZVOARE7853
LISNA961877
OROFTIANA1138956
PLEVNA211191
SMARDAN703618

SULITA

3237

3060

SULITA12611357
CHELIS395335
DRACSANI15811368

TODIRENI

3612

3323

TODIRENI21051947
CERNESTI724691
FLORESTI4150
GARBESTI131116
IURESTI611519

TRUSESTI

5749

5229

TRUSESTI26052335
BUHACENI757705
CIRITEI73
DRISLEA10741032
IONASENI11751007
PASATENI131147

TUDORA

5172

5096

TUDORA51725096

UNGURENI

7058

6623

UNGURENI25732397
BORZESTI684722
CALUGARENI401366
CALUGARENII NOI451446
DURNESTI279248
MANDRESTI311249
MIHAI VITEAZU505444
PLOPENII MARI838752
PLOPENII MICI529528
VICOLENI487471

UNTENI

3024

2771

UNTENI12231128
BURLA111122
BURLESTI673580
MANASTIRENI849790
SOROCENI168151

VACULESTI

2253

1948

VACULESTI12071051
GOROVEI4737
SAUCENITA999860

VARFU CAMPULUI

3885

3420

VARFU CAMPULUI20881134
DOBRINAUTI-HAPAI-268
IONASENI975806
LUNCA822458
MAGHERA-549
PUSTOAIA-205

VIISOARA

2293

1953

VIISOARA1039872
CUZA VODA640555
VIISOARA MICA614526

VLADENI

4980

4560

VLADENI12981223
BREHUIESTI17041604
HRISCANI159157
HUTANI569539
MANDRESTI12501037

VLASINESTI

3388

3132

VLASINESTI17721596
MIRON COSTIN468472
SARBI11481064

VORNICENI

4517

4052

VORNICENI40873686
DAVIDOAIA161130
DEALU CRUCII269236

VORONA

7999

7492

VORONA24662058
ICUSENI13531295
JOLDESTI12891269
POIANA15501636
VORONA MARE717610
VORONA-TEODORU624624

JUDETUL BRASOV

643261

589028

549217

MUNICIPIUL BRASOV

323736

284596

253200

BRASOV323736284246252814
POIANA BRASOV-350386

MUNICIPIUL CODLEA

24547

24286

21708

CODLEA245472428621708

MUNICIPIUL FAGARAS

44931

36121

30714

FAGARAS449313612130714

MUNICIPIUL SACELE

30226

29915

30798

SACELE302262991530798

ORAS GHIMBAV

5380

5112

4698

GHIMBAV538051124698

ORAS PREDEAL

7302

5615

4755

PREDEAL586137763675
PARIUL RECE138105618
TIMISU DE JOS777212594
TIMISU DE SUS526571468

ORAS RASNOV

16384

15456

15022

RASNOV163841545615022

ORAS RUPEA

6326

5759

5269

RUPEA509853064824
FISER1228453445

ORAS VICTORIA

10247

9059

7386

VICTORIA1024790597386

ORAS ZARNESTI

26319

25299

23476

ZARNESTI249262388822029
TOHANU NOU139314111447

APATA

2745

2995

3169

APATA274529953169

AUGUSTIN

1207

1490

1860

AUGUSTIN120714901860

BECLEAN

1758

1552

1826

BECLEAN690629740
BOHOLT249190218
CALBOR270245296
HUREZ475404492
LUTA748480

BOD

4028

3927

3994

BOD201620112200
COLONIA BOD201219161794

BRAN

5692

5292

5181

BRAN163714381492
PREDELUT918919958
SIMON131212381223
SOHODOL182516971508

BUDILA

3052

3484

4197

BUDILA305234844197

BUNESTI

2252

2476

2357

BUNESTI647726675
CRIT593657676
MESENDORF331344301
ROADES269287283
VISCRI412462422

CATA

2491

2570

2463

CATA111911791196
BEIA361378383
DRAUSENI509543495
IONESTI187174140
PALOS315296249

CINCU

1866

1836

1587

CINCU151814941286
TOARCLA348342301

COMANA

2619

2635

2721

COMANA DE JOS1020986996
COMANA DE SUS372373364
CRIHALMA670721735
TICUSU NOU557555626

CRISTIAN

3764

3924

4490

CRISTIAN376439244490

CRIZBAV

1898

2139

2518

CRIZBAV137314071710
CUTUS525732808

DRAGUS

1190

1187

1162

DRAGUS119011871162

DUMBRAVITA

4502

4542

4624

DUMBRAVITA361836373772
VLADENI884905852

FELDIOARA

6547

6435

6154

FELDIOARA490847984334
COLONIA RECONSTRUCTIA696658647
ROTBAV9439791173

FUNDATA

1324

1008

852

FUNDATA642526464
FUNDATICA170133112
SIRNEA512349276

HALCHIU

3785

4063

4218

HALCHIU275229893035
SATU NOU103310741183

HARMAN

4280

4425

5402

HARMAN374938714659
PODU OLTULUI531554743

HARSENI

2613

2260

2103

HARSENI601545507
COPACEL761655576
MALINIS18587112
MARGINENI378291301
SEBES688682607

HOGHIZ

5057

4981

5025

HOGHIZ240922282120
BOGATA OLTEANA369423482
CUCIULATA123013351512
DOPCA547541528
FANTANA370316280
LUPSA132138103

HOLBAV

1506

1362

1309

HOLBAV150613621309

HOMOROD

2502

2400

2209

HOMOROD145213831240
JIMBOR549483467
MERCHEASA501534502

JIBERT

2811

2536

2250

JIBERT790736576
DACIA724671678
GRANARI525446391
LOVNIC593484439
VALENI179199166

LISA

1907

1701

1744

LISA108510081056
BREAZA634544533
POJORTA188149155

MAIERUS

2271

2527

2920

MAIERUS153416321723
ARINI7378951197

MANDRA

3307

2939

2762

MANDRA136411471076
ILENI818725660
RIUSOR446456496
SONA312288250
TODERITA367323280

MOIECIU

5171

4784

4892

MOIECIU DE JOS213620822222
CHEIA530482488
DRUMUL CARULUI169131135
MAGURA691601553
MOIECIU DE SUS9639241001
PESTERA682564493

ORMENIS

1825

1926

1976

ORMENIS182519261976

PARAU

2213

2123

1874

PARAU646611563
GRID375369297
VENETIA DE JOS736728633
VENETIA DE SUS456415381

POIANA MARULUI

3587

3456

3315

POIANA MARULUI358734563315

PREJMER

8299

8316

8472

PREJMER484149475297
LUNCA CALNICULUI307129682793
STUPINII PREJMERULUI387401382

RACOS

2996

3178

3336

RACOS259027092856
MATEIAS406469480

RECEA

3434

3301

3118

RECEA1017934900
BERIVOI712713596
DEJANI459491522
GURA VAII451443426
IASI345302275
SASCIORI247214220
SAVASTRENI203204179

SAMBATA DE SUS

1524

1511

1581

SAMBATA DE SUS146514261439
STATIUNEA CLIMATERICA SIMBATA5985142

SANPETRU

3309

3449

4819

SANPETRU330934494819

SERCAIA

2730

3050

2822

SERCAIA147818591773
HALMEAG659562508
VAD593629541

SINCA

3706

3545

3401

SINCA VECHE1012917777
BUCIUM305249291
OHABA332301321
PERSANI110411041052
SERCAITA739755739
VALCEA214219221

SINCA NOUA

1639

1586

1690

SINCA NOUA146614261417
PALTIN173160273

SOARS

1950

1913

1755

SOARS555546513
BARCUT392381352
FELMER491460442
RODBAV295302270
SELISTAT217224178

TARLUNGENI

6913

7399

8320

TARLUNGENI309632583743
CARPINIS383405381
PURCARENI148414271394
ZIZIN195023092802

TELIU

3485

3710

4198

TELIU348537104198

TICUSU

856

866

908

TICUSU VECHI656633670
COBOR200233238

UCEA

2222

2115

2195

UCEA DE JOS889794806
CORBI146153168
FELDIOARA245224260
UCEA DE SUS942944961

UNGRA

1987

2038

1949

UNGRA125712671189
DAISOARA730771760

VAMA BUZAULUI

3258

3356

3220

VAMA BUZAULUI81215121397
ACRIS105611221175
BUZAIEL512567510
DALGHIU878155138

VISTEA

2602

2130

2026

VISTEA DE JOS768702760
OLTET663417320
RUCAR470418360
VISTEA DE SUS674569559
VISTISOARA272427

VOILA

3270

3107

2660

VOILA763737637
CINCSOR720651589
DRIDIF442429400
LUDISOR241217177
SAMBATA DE JOS548552451
VOIVODENI556521406

VULCAN

3913

4265

4567

VULCAN322434403620
COLONIA 1 MAI689825947

JUDETUL BRAILA

392031

373174

321212

MUNICIPIUL BRAILA

216292

180302

BRAILA216292180302

ORAS FAUREI

4097

3592

FAUREI40973592

ORAS IANCA

11383

10343

IANCA66696078
BERLESTI389374
GARA IANCA5560
OPRISENESTI913766
PERISORU11321051
PLOPU15201431
TARLELE FILIU705583

ORAS INSURATEI

7336

6528

INSURATEI66956011
LACU REZII407355
MARU ROSU12687
VALEA CALMATUIULUI10875

BARAGANUL

3624

3062

BARAGANUL36243062

BERTESTII DE JOS

3312

3110

BERTESTII DE JOS930864
BERTESTII DE SUS374348
GURA CALMATUI408353
GURA GIRLUTEI6-
NICOLESTI5-
SPIRU HARET15891545

BORDEI VERDE

3067

2654

BORDEI VERDE15691338
CONSTANTIN GABRIELESCU844727
LISCOTEANCA654589

CAZASU

2973

2939

CAZASU29732939

CHISCANI

5383

5340

CHISCANI39043635
LACU SARAT11791189
VARSATURA300516

CIOCILE

3148

2802

CIOCILE21801998
CHICHINETU501426
CHIOIBASESTI284217
ODAIENI183161

CIRESU

3574

3106

CIRESU1077932
BATOGU753636
IONESTI9668
SCARLATESTI965876
VULTURENI683594

DUDESTI

4092

3613

DUDESTI17861594
BUMBACARI4463
TATARU22621956

FRECATEI

1650

1344

FRECATEI421355
AGAUA519452
CISTIA1716
SALCIA7375
STOIENESTI3830
TITCOV582416

GALBENU

3621

3168

GALBENU11651018
DROGU1015836
PANTECANI191192
SATUC823748
ZAMFIRESTI427374

GEMENELE

1929

1819

GEMENELE17061628
GAVANI223191

GRADISTEA

2669

2308

GRADISTEA14671308
IBRIANU848673
MARALOIU354327

GROPENI

3604

3296

GROPENI36043296

JIRLAU

3459

3059

JIRLAU34593059

MARASU

3486

2913

MARASU1100962
BANDOIU481421
MAGURENI682570
PLOPI346237
TACAU877723

MAXINENI

3764

3310

MAXINENI15851394
CORBU NOU1011862
CORBU VECHI347306
LATINU711664
VOINESTI11084

MIRCEA VODA

3635

3167

MIRCEA VODA26022265
DEDULESTI1033902

MOVILA MIRESII

4375

4051

MOVILA MIRESII30742860
ESNA347308
TEPES VODA954883

RACOVITA

1388

1149

RACOVITA729592
CORBENI150143
CUSTURA509414

RAMNICELU

2316

2074

RAMNICELU15021393
BOARCA9066
CONSTANTINESTI433382
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU291233

ROMANU

1939

1782

ROMANU14671357
OANCEA472425

ROSIORI

3119

2808

ROSIORI18561673
COLTEA632554
FLORICA507470
PRIBEAGU124111

SALCIA TUDOR

3062

2563

SALCIA TUDOR835775
ARICIU203184
CUZA VODA1047824
GULIANCA527395
OLANEASCA450385

SCORTARU NOU

1502

1261

SCORTARU NOU533446
GURGUIETI254182
PITULATI373363
SIHLEANU342270

SILISTEA

1881

1638

SILISTEA860780
COTU LUNG274221
COTU MIHALEA11880
MARTACESTI192174
MUCHEA403370
VAMESU3413

STANCUTA

3854

3464

STANCUTA17021466
CUZA VODA15941498
POLIZESTI165173
STANCA393327

SURDILA-GAISEANCA

2765

2501

SURDILA-GAISEANCA18551703
FILIPESTI910798

SURDILA-GRECI

1651

1505

SURDILA-GRECI698597
BRATESU VECHI121129
FAUREI SAT401385
HORIA431394

SUTESTI

4798

4428

SUTESTI43904051
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU408377

TICHILESTI

4320

3864

TICHILESTI39933573
ALBINA327291

TRAIAN

3736

3339

TRAIAN11821132
CALDARUSA217202
SILISTRARU892800
URLEASCA14451205

TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU

2443

2107

TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU1079947
COMANEASCA254216
SCORTARU VECHI1110944

TUFESTI

5853

5226

TUFESTI58535226

ULMU

4454

3877

ULMU32502829
JUGUREANU12041048

UNIREA

2587

2399

UNIREA11791059
VALEA CANEPII14081340

VADENI

4235

4127

VADENI24372349
BALDOVINESTI12021249
PIETROIU596529

VICTORIA

4001

3721

VICTORIA23522211
MIHAI BRAVU16491510

VISANI

2857

2495

VISANI20721834
CAINENI-BAI519443
PLASOIU266218

VIZIRU

6396

5906

VIZIRU40583631
LANURILE23382275

ZAVOAIA

3544

3152

ZAVOAIA26082338
DUDESCU936814

JUDETUL BUZAU

516961

496214

451069

MUNICIPIUL BUZAU

134227

115494

BUZAU134227115494

MUNICIPIUL RAMNICU SARAT

38828

33843

RAMNICU SARAT3882833843

ORAS NEHOIU

11631

10211

NEHOIU55364797
BASCA ROZILEI14281277
CHIRLESTI730496
CURMATURA250188
LUNCA PRIPORULUI12511150
MLAJET915841
NEHOIASU400267
PALTINENI8691031
STANILA4618
VINETISU206146

ORAS PATARLAGELE

8290

7304

PATARLAGELE25442240
CALEA CHIOJDULUI9825
CRANG589567
FUNDATURILE216246
GORNET2414
LUNCA427423
MANASTIREA97102
MARUNTISU11441006
MUSCEL536492
POIENILE355280
SIBICIU DE SUS915813
STROESTI33127
VALEA LUPULUI520447
VALEA SIBICIULUI286225
VALEA VIEI506297

ORAS POGOANELE

7795

7275

POGOANELE56445280
CALDARASTI21511995

AMARU

2773

2640

AMARU12321166
CAMPENI260238
DULBANU602544
LACU SINAIA306299
LUNCA219229
SCORTEANCA154164

BALACEANU

1796

1632

BALACEANU17961632

BALTA ALBA

3123

2590

BALTA ALBA681550
AMARA17351447
BAILE608519
STAVARASTI9974

BECENI

5034

4403

BECENI602503
ARBANASI108
CARPINISTEA285267
DOGARI370341
FLORESTI322292
GURA DIMIENII738655
IZVORU DULCE1015846
MARGARITI462411
VALEA PARULUI12301080

BERCA

9602

8534

BERCA37913296
BACENI158110
COJANU146126
JOSENI986864
MANASTIREA RATESTI148131
PACLELE242167
PLESCOI944861
PLESESTI895913
RATESTI698661
SATUC751679
TATARLIGU106
VALEA NUCULUI781677
VIFORATA5243

BISOCA

2962

2791

BISOCA278257
BALTAGARI221189
LACURILE470436
LOPATAREASA292274
PLESI490461
RECEA384361
SARILE586598
SINDRILA241215

BLAJANI

1268

1132

BLAJANI922811
SORESTI346321

BOLDU

2554

2380

BOLDU25542380

BOZIORU

1278

1161

BOZIORU443415
BUDUILE2217
FISICI11394
GAVANELE142126
GRESIA812
IZVOARELE212193
NUCU10178
SCAENI8483
ULMET9390
VAVALUCILE6053

BRADEANU

2922

2565

BRADEANU12631129
MITROPOLIA555480
SMARDAN1104956

BRAESTI

2528

2399

BRAESTI565509
BRATILESTI451438
GOIDESTI380401
IVANETU656669
PARSCOVELU5748
PINU315264
RUGINOASA10470

BREAZA

3175

2913

BREAZA12141056
BADENI137128
GRECEANCA981934
VALEANCA-VILANESTI407385
VISPESTI436410

BUDA

3281

2870

BUDA12011002
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU595552
DANULESTI219164
MUCESTI-DANULESTI612529
SPIDELE6854
TOROPALESTI492500
VALEA LARGA9469

C.A. ROSETTI

4254

3713

C.A. ROSETTI1002894
BALHACU227225
BALTENI566469
COTU CIORII694585
LUNCA12781060
VIZIRENI487480

CALVINI

4371

4536

CALVINI847850
BASCENII DE JOS20752355
BASCENII DE SUS956894
FRASINET147134
OLARI346303

CANESTI

1091

898

CANESTI260206
GONTESTI4026
NEGOSINA264217
PACURILE8365
SUCHEA262253
VALEA VERZEI182131

CATINA

2710

2544

CATINA855804
CORBU874799
SLOBOZIA223194
VALEA CATINEI543514
ZELETIN215233

CERNATESTI

4027

3847

CERNATESTI11751055
ALDENI527552
BAESTI6350
CALDARUSA10080
FULGA458406
MANASIA394412
VLADENI6058
ZARNESTII DE SLANIC12501234

CHILIILE

779

623

CHILIILE173162
BUDESTI6037
CREVELESTI132116
GHIOCARI7345
GLODU-PETCARI146114
POIANA PLETARI6946
TRESTIOARA126103

CHIOJDU

3842

3509

CHIOJDU10791041
BASCA CHIOJDULUI12541200
CATIASU471389
LERA537477
PLESCIOARA177164
POENITELE324238

CILIBIA

1940

1864

CILIBIA504532
GARA CILIBIA407363
MANZU271236
MOVILA OII466416
POSTA292317

CISLAU

5032

4697

CISLAU23052095
BARASTI541671
BUDA CRACIUNESTI920866
GURA BISCEI389394
SCARISOARA877671

COCHIRLEANCA

5805

5092

COCHIRLEANCA28322484
BOBOC18091563
GARA BOBOCU322354
ROSIORU770630
TARLELE7261

COLTI

1335

1094

COLTI590529
ALUNIS191154
COLTII DE JOS380295
MUSCELU CARAMANESTI174116

COSTESTI

4778

4817

COSTESTI15401559
BUDISTENI529521
GOMOESTI270252
GROSANI8367
PIETROSU13461204
SPATARU10101214

COZIENI

2472

2139

COZIENI295266
ANINI9363
BALANESTI394336
BERCESTI193175
CIOCANESTI7164
COCIRCENI212229
COLTENI5642
FATA LUI NAN127
GLODURILE7049
IZVORU9684
LUNGESTI3837
NISTORESTI3734
PIETRARU10277
PUNGA9069
TEISU11082
TRESTIA226190
TULBUREA227198
VALEA BANULUI116115
VALEA ROATEI119
ZAPODIA2313

FLORICA

1631

1597

FLORICA16311597

GALBINASI

4067

4116

GALBINASI12081257
BENTU918924
TABARASTI19411935

GHERASENI

3781

3456

GHERASENI31582912
SUDITI623544

GHERGHEASA

2761

2493

GHERGHEASA15201337
SALCIOARA12411156

GLODEANU SARAT

4762

4469

GLODEANU SARAT25242351
CALDARUSEANCA687633
ILEANA548490
PITULICEA1003995

GLODEANU-SILISTEA

4647

3998

GLODEANU-SILISTEA17211456
CARLIGU MARE439363
CARLIGU MIC152118
CASOTA346311
CORBU11284
COTORCA892855
SATU NOU280230
VACAREASCA705581

GREBANU

5531

5319

GREBANU21802178
HOMESTI1039960
LIVADA656585
LIVADA MICA156163
PLEVNA14061351
ZAPLAZI9482

GURA TEGHII

3884

3439

GURA TEGHII1001934
FURTUNESTI1022942
NEMERTEA439395
PALTINIS737634
SECUIU1710
VADU OII6946
VARLAAM599478

LARGU

1790

1526

LARGU16361403
SCARLATESTI154123

LOPATARI

4515

4242

LOPATARI11361105
BREBU136110
FUNDATA195138
LUNCILE849802
PESTRITU137121
PLAIU NUCULUI604578
PLOSTINA623589
POTECU10274
SARENI6456
TERCA569573
VARTEJU10096

LUCIU

2977

2911

LUCIU20452004
CARAGELE932907

MAGURA

2260

2241

MAGURA14231419
CIUTA837822

MANZALESTI

3026

2591

MANZALESTI754685
BESLII373324
BUSTEA179137
CIRESU153141
GHIZDITA9474
GURA BADICULUI203150
JGHIAB167134
PLAVATU13092
POIANA VILCULUI8864
SATU VECHI243206
TRESTIOARA260257
VALEA COTOAREI296259
VALEA URSULUI8668

MARACINENI

7202

8279

MARACINENI25382996
CAPATANESTI28843296
POTOCENI17801987

MARGARITESTI

878

697

MARGARITESTI249198
CAMPULUNGEANCA276217
FANTANELE353282

MEREI

7251

6803

MEREI737717
CIOBANOAIA173144
DEALUL VIEI914820
DOBRILESTI6467
GURA SARATII214182
IZVORU DULCE957840
LIPIA19801974
NENCIULESTI357328
OGRAZILE768707
SARATA-MONTEORU863839
VALEA PUTULUI MEREI224185

MIHAILESTI

2136

2084

MIHAILESTI623540
COLTANENI265240
MARGINEANU791822
SATU NOU457482

MOVILA BANULUI

2813

2726

MOVILA BANULUI14051367
CIORANCA281257
LIMPEZIS11271102

MURGESTI

1165

966

MURGESTI986840
BATOGU9770
VALEA RATEI8256

NAENI

2047

1805

NAENI656602
FANTINELE147139
FINTESTI743659
PROSCA309253
VARF192152

ODAILE

1095

882

ODAILE6559
CAPU SATULUI7050
CORNEANU4034
GORANI1414
LACU326306
PIATRA ALBA158133
POSOBESTI5031
SCOROSESTI8575
VALEA FINTINEI242156
VALEA STEFANULUI4524

PADINA

4854

4111

PADINA48544111

PANATAU

2889

2537

PANATAU736745
BEGU272190
LACU CU ANINI167121
MAGURICEA167147
PLAISOR214198
RIPILE157117
SIBICIU DE JOS648573
TEGA316250
ZAHARESTI212196

PARDOSI

578

453

PARDOSI192149
CHIPERU8160
COSTOMIRU173156
VALEA LUI LALU11078
VALEA SCHIOPULUI2210

PARSCOV

6068

5654

PARSCOV32183009
BADILA826820
CURCANESTI172132
LUNCA FRUMOASA913806
OLESESTI376
PARJOLESTI32107
ROBESTI511462
RUNCU173155
TARCOV1820
TOCILENI116103
TRESTIENI4127
VALEA PURCARULUI117

PIETROASELE

3750

3301

PIETROASELE16521444
CALTESTI2914
CLONDIRU DE SUS228183
DARA197168
PIETROASA MICA236192
SARANGA14081300

PODGORIA

3360

3236

PODGORIA7281182
COTATCU13481237
ORATIA714340
PLESESTI470396
TABACARI10081

POSTA CALNAU

6071

5968

POSTA CALNAU23792381
ALICENI672435
COCONARI479509
POTIRNICHESTI496477
SUDITI12121388
ZILISTEANCA833778

PUIESTI

4571

4146

PUIESTI DE JOS15041463
DASCALESTI986825
LUNCA108110
MACRINA503440
NICOLESTI906826
PLOPI7864
PUIESTII DE SUS486418

RACOVITENI

1487

1424

RACOVITENI734729
BUDREA305264
PETRISORU448431

RAMNICELU

4335

4789

RAMNICELU30183491
COLIBASI392430
FOTIN264224
STIUBEI661644

ROBEASCA

1308

1124

ROBEASCA821735
MOSESTI487389

RUSETU

4316

3720

RUSETU40443487
SERGENT IONEL STEFAN272233

SAGEATA

5483

4949

SAGEATA15761477
BANITA429319
BEILIC448374
BORDUSANI443431
DAMBROCA13241255
GAVANESTI12411076
MOVILITA2217

SAHATENI

3376

3248

SAHATENI15591542
GAGENI491479
ISTRITA DE JOS351315
VINTILEANCA975912

SAPOCA

3210

3305

SAPOCA16811732
MATESTI15291573

SARULESTI

1578

1346

SARULESTI585520
CARATNAU DE JOS12392
CARATNAU DE SUS6350
GOICELU249214
SARILE-CATUN2116
VALEA LARGA-SARULESTI344298
VALEA STINEI193156

SCORTOASA

3433

3076

SCORTOASA541533
BALTA TOCILA314273
BECIU251187
DALMA147118
DELENI121114
GOLU GRABICINA375337
GRABICINA DE JOS338265
GRABICINA DE SUS3-
GURA VAII258247
PLOPEASA372334
POLICIORI713668

SCUTELNICI

2645

2346

SCUTELNICI1086929
ARCANU473429
BRAGAREASA757702
LIPANESCU329286

SIRIU

3246

3211

LUNCA JARISTEI11161092
CASOCA683620
COLTU PIETRII750778
GURA SIRIULUI4924
MUSCELUSA648697

SMEENI

7067

6649

SMEENI34323247
ALBESTI979889
BALAIA217219
CALTUNA561565
MOISICA372359
UDATI-LUCIENI434389
UDATI-MANZU1072981

STALPU

3200

3193

STALPU32003193

TINTESTI

4537

4518

TINTESTI779696
MAXENU20852164
ODAIA BANULUI106121
POGONELE15671537

TISAU

5176

4704

IZVORU300282
BARBUNCESTI116106
GRAJDANA1013933
HALES666609
IZVORANU188149
LEICULESTI208199
PADURENII466450
SALCIA5644
STREZENI680600
TISAU827702
VALEA SALCIILOR656630

TOPLICENI

4429

4080

TOPLICENI12291078
BABENI11291011
CEAIRU7787
DEDULESTI960883
GURA FAGETULUI125123
POSTA498486
RADUCESTI411412

ULMENI

3330

3199

ULMENI11171079
BALTARETI572529
CLONDIRU765751
SARATA397382
VALCELE479458

UNGURIU

2440

2415

UNGURIU24401619
OJASCA-796

VADU PASII

9165

9311

VADU PASII30893094
BAJANI593711
FOCSANEI720780
GURA CALNAULUI525598
SCURTESTI26702624
STANCESTI15681504

VALCELELE

1849

1587

VALCELELE18491587

VALEA RAMNICULUI

5786

5425

VALEA RAMNICULUI21572039
OREAVUL23622223
RUBLA12671163

VALEA SALCIEI

870

776

VALEA SALCIEI402287
MODRENI359393
VALEA SALCIEI-CATUN10996

VERNESTI

8698

8633

VERNESTI20602112
CANDESTI31103154
CARLOMANESTI200177
MIEREA477471
NENCIU2522
NISCOV883898
SASENII NOI353308
SASENII PE VALE8180
SASENII VECHI179164
ZORESTI13301247

VINTILA VODA

3416

3131

VINTILA VODA11271108
BODINESTI9289
COCA-ANTIMIRESTI240203
COCA-NICULESTI151101
NICULESTI517485
PETRACHESTI379338
PODU MUNCII427371
SARBESTI461421
SMEESTI2215

VIPERESTI

3640

3493

VIPERESTI11311190
MUSCEL248171
PALICI599568
RUSAVAT312232
TRONARI966970
URSOAIA384362

ZARNESTI

5531

5459

FUNDENI24312475
PRUNENI485434
VADU SORESTI14821426
ZARNESTI11331124

ZIDURI

4800

4402

ZIDURI1051969
COSTIENI830827
CUCULEASA498459
HELIADE RADULESCU972840
LANURILE838752
ZOITA611555

JUDETUL CARAS-SEVERIN

376347

333219

295579

MUNICIPIUL RESITA

96918

84026

73282

RESITA925167986969513
CALNIC168716351397
CUPTOARE427346324
DOMAN813758708
SECU514485512
TEROVA573557509
MONIOM388376319

MUNICIPIUL CARANSEBES

31985

28301

24689

CARANSEBES313892772324146
JUPA596578543

ORAS ANINA

11329

9167

7485

ANINA770567435744
STEIERDORF362424241741

ORAS BAILE HERCULANE

6340

6019

5008

BAILE HERCULANE569853964433
PECINISCA642623575

ORAS BOCSA

19152

16911

15842

BOCSA191521691115842

ORAS MOLDOVA NOUA

16874

13917

12350

MOLDOVA NOUA403034923095
MACESTI718606519
MOLDOVA VECHE1179395108545
MOLDOVITA333309191

ORAS ORAVITA

15293

12858

11382

ORAVITA12355102229303
CICLOVA MONTANA713636420
MARILA1217033
AGADICI284259202
BRADISORU DE JOS654587469
BROSTENI733682602
RACHITOVA433402353

ORAS OTELU ROSU

13056

11749

10510

OTELU ROSU11799105549461
CIRESA835775651
MAL422420398

ARMENIS

3223

2718

2454

ARMENIS151913911255
FENES856638599
PLOPU556
SAT BATRAN517449391
SUB MARGINE326235203

BANIA

2173

2014

1752

BANIA140013131134
GARBOVAT773701618

BAUTAR

3109

2813

2604

BAUTAR166714741356
BUCOVA11001029972
CORNISORU323300275
PREVECIORI19101

BERLISTE

1533

1358

1164

BERLISTE469410375
IAM487444363
MILCOVENI341306251
RUSOVA NOUA14711190
RUSOVA VECHE898785

BERZASCA

3419

3123

2848

BERZASCA161914901328
BIGAR302257216
COZLA18211686
DRENCOVA-24
LIUBCOVA131612581214

BERZOVIA

4531

4165

3891

BERZOVIA232721712092
FIZES1072950822
GHERTENIS11321044977

BOLVASNITA

1722

1573

1405

BOLVASNITA610519467
VARCIOROVA11121054938

BOZOVICI

3666

3321

2924

BOZOVICI266824082183
PONEASCA787813
PRILIPET879829722
VALEA MINISULUI4166

BREBU

1311

1340

1164

BREBU743756615
APADIA320293278
VALEADENI248291271

BREBU NOU

142

87

119

BREBU NOU161731
GARANA1267088

BUCHIN

2319

2147

2039

BUCHIN457469396
LINDENFELD1--
POIANA761647634
PRISIAN464441481
VALEA TIMISULUI636590528

BUCOSNITA

3395

3125

2978

BUCOSNITA893806741
GOLET655600552
PETROSNITA1050975984
VALISOARA797744701

CARASOVA

3550

3260

3110

CARASOVA262924372341
IABALCEA277227234
NERMED644596535

CARBUNARI

1434

1282

1008

CARBUNARI915824645
STINAPARI519458363

CICLOVA ROMANA

1949

1814

1550

CICLOVA ROMANA128912471037
ILIDIA446383345
SOCOLARI214184168

CIUCHICI

1404

1257

1338

CIUCHICI639591610
MACOVISTE193173163
NICOLINT329312372
PETRILOVA243181193

CIUDANOVITA

1213

777

657

CIUDANOVITA990586503
JITIN223191154

CONSTANTIN DAICOVICIU

3037

2946

2692

CAVARAN760763711
MACIOVA498458269
MATNICU MARE464438390
PESTERE298264448
PRISACA449458361
ZAGUJENI568565513

COPACELE

1606

1357

1111

COPACELE502421362
OHABA-MATNIC328274242
RUGINOSU144137125
ZORILE632525382

CORNEA

2453

2178

1890

CORNEA930798731
CRUSOVAT683557464
CUPTOARE771748629
MACOVISTE697566

CORNEREVA

3832

3403

3190

CORNEREVA324304299
ARSURI415334
BOGALTIN238225208
BOJIA187170153
BORUGI513232
CAMENA131125111
CIRESEL444040
COSTIS523329
COZIA166147137
CRACU MARE352625
CRACU TEIULUI806449
DOBRAIA292323
DOLINA443936
GRUNI596054
HORA MARE978389
HORA MICA363735
INELET472415
IZVOR1059487
LUNCA FLORII917059
LUNCA ZAICII8810082
MESTEACAN533534
NEGIUDIN12810594
OBITA623955
POGARA674545
POGARA DE SUS222212217
POIANA LUNGA885357
PRISACINA513030
PRISLOP748286
RUSTIN10310390
SCARISOARA232519
STRUGASCA614845
STUDENA726156
SUB CRANG613629
SUB PLAI7810494
TATU524431
TOPLA171163154
ZANOGI159125131
ZBEGU193172150
ZMOGOTIN94102117
ZOINA757059

CORONINI (PESCARI)

2068

1878

1748

CORONINI (PESCARI)133113591388
SFANTA ELENA737519360

DALBOSET

2134

1919

1650

DALBOSET11071000937
BARZ597424
BOINA472919
BOINITA18171
PRISLOP261813
RESITA MICA232319
SOPOTU VECHI854758637

DOCLIN

2242

2047

1741

DOCLIN607589476
BINIS905816704
TIROL730642561

DOGNECEA

2281

2044

2009

DOGNECEA212119281905
CALINA160116104

DOMASNEA

1703

1500

1402

DOMASNEA126910901016
CANICEA434410386

EFTIMIE MURGU

1970

1822

1628

EFTIMIE MURGU197018221628

EZERIS

1376

1410

1255

EZERIS666705615
SOCENI710705640

FARLIUG

2379

2254

1956

FARLIUG1019947823
DEZESTI223257223
DULEU293247218
REMETEA-POGANICI232232232
SCAIUS451407323
VALEA MARE161164137

FOROTIC

2055

1917

1708

FOROTIC672611553
BREZON11012896
COMORASTE759671574
SURDUCU MARE514507485

GARNIC

1904

1533

1268

GARNIC882524317
PADINA MATEI10221009951

GLIMBOCA

1931

1930

1808

GLIMBOCA193119301808

GORUIA

1096

951

790

GORUIA438384367
GARLISTE474383283
GIURGIOVA184184140

GRADINARI

2301

2199

1956

GRADINARI124411351072
GREONI10571064884

IABLANITA

2829

2661

2281

IABLANITA1010935816
GLOBU CRAIOVEI882845685
PETNIC937881780

LAPUSNICEL

1664

1320

1081

LAPUSNICEL752610503
PARVOVA702565489
SUMITA21014589

LAPUSNICU MARE

2202

1986

1647

LAPUSNICU MARE141012821093
MOCERIS792704554

LUNCAVITA

3148

2944

2613

LUNCAVITA1132997855
VERENDIN201619471758

LUPAC

3221

3023

2677

LUPAC1084964884
CLOCOTICI10131036873
RAFNIC642560486
VODNIC482463434

MARGA

1411

1300

1151

MARGA131112121072
VAMA MARGA1008879

MAURENI

2546

2647

2646

MAURENI169217311726
SOSDEA854916920

MEHADIA

5264

4474

4128

MEHADIA283423452325
GLOBURAU311284253
PLUGOVA1101970805
VALEA BOLVASNITA1018875745

MEHADICA

1026

922

870

MEHADICA1026922870

NAIDAS

1430

1314

1139

NAIDAS998958854
LESCOVITA432356285

OBREJA

3287

3249

3252

OBREJA177417701727
CIUTA375355348
IAZ700714748
VAR438410429

OCNA DE FIER

907

792

656

OCNA DE FIER907792656

PALTINIS

2846

2683

2408

PALTINIS673710666
CORNUTEL10671025953
DELINESTI602520418
OHABITA128121101
RUGI376307270

POJEJENA

3591

3300

2884

POJEJENA138612601085
BELOBRESCA712656567
DIVICI382342281
RADIMNA602560501
SUSCA509482450

PRIGOR

3355

2978

2577

PRIGOR11701031919
BORLOVENII NOI592507413
BORLOVENII VECHI625560485
PATAS755682577
PUTNA213198183

RACASDIA

2332

2180

1976

RACASDIA181917371566
VRANIUT513443410

RAMNA

2022

1782

1560

RAMNA138912351137
BARBOSU637540
VALEAPAI570472383

RUSCA MONTANA

2622

2095

1834

RUSCA MONTANA182016421506
RUSCHITA802453328

SACU

1653

1681

1485

SACU951932794
SALBAGELU NOU219259231
TINCOVA483490460

SASCA MONTANA

2300

1887

1593

SASCA MONTANA787587472
BOGODINT232192122
POTOC350301280
SASCA ROMANA551451358
SLATINA-NERA380356361

SICHEVITA

2804

2732

2230

SICHEVITA151613951256
BRESTELNIC162916
CAMENITA281411
CARSIE865849
CRACU ALMAJ112415
CRUSOVITA10610641
CURMATURA352611
FRASINIS523313
GORNEA700662591
LIBORAJDEA44325
LUCACEVAT433116
MARTINOVAT222419
OGASU PODULUI4107
STRENEAC8163
VALEA OREVITA7116
VALEA RAVENSCA438039
VALEA SICHEVITEI295936
ZANOU366045
ZASLOANE585131

SLATINA-TIMIS

3659

3159

3074

SLATINA-TIMIS197717311716
ILOVA972841701
SADOVA NOUA388286259
SADOVA VECHE322301398

SOCOL

2434

2301

1933

SOCOL840789686
BAZIAS516961
CAMPIA690643524
PARNEAURA857767
ZLATITA768723595

SOPOTU NOU

1659

1456

1157

SOPOTU NOU379334285
CARSA ROSIE947967
DRISTIE352218
POIENILE BOINEI536144
RACHITA183167151
RAVENSCA22716588
STANCILOVA442402307
URCU524344
VALEA RACHITEI11910691
VALEA ROSIE757762

TARNOVA

2100

1908

1731

TARNOVA208918611731
BRATOVA1147-

TEREGOVA

4945

4388

3981

TEREGOVA346430652790
RUSCA148113231191

TICVANIU MARE

1967

1951

1984

TICVANIU MARE782831890
CARNECEA422361342
SECASENI362397413
TICVANIU MIC401362339

TOPLET

3318

2923

2625

TOPLET271623782123
BARZA602545502

TURNU RUIENI

4436

3663

3342

TURNU RUIENI1599963825
BORLOVA154215011410
CICLENI332533
DALCI295248232
ZERVESTI581575517
ZLAGNA386351325

VALIUG

1185

982

741

VALIUG1185982741

VARADIA

1595

1534

1371

VARADIA963892803
MERCINA632642568

VERMES

1972

1770

1566

VERMES12581107979
ERSIG311308301
IZGAR403355286

VRANI

1424

1258

1070

VRANI1026894755
CIORTEA241222189
IERTOF157142126

ZAVOI

4570

4343

3946

ZAVOI788717710
23 AUGUST674621664
MAGURA539550488
MARU104010091115
POIANA MARULUI41141147
VALEA BISTREI449412349
VOISLOVA669623573

ZORLENTU MARE

1215

1223

1015

ZORLENTU MARE10631058861
ZORLENCIOR152165154

JUDETUL CALARASI

338804

324617

306691

MUNICIPIUL CALARASI

70039

65181

CALARASI7003965181

MUNICIPIUL OLTENITA

27213

24822

OLTENITA2721324822

ORAS BUDESTI

7290

7725

BUDESTI44304913
APROZI12481166
BUCIUMENI702779
GRUIU910867

ORAS FUNDULEA

6691

6851

FUNDULEA58876099
GOSTILELE804752

ORAS LEHLIU GARA

6562

6502

LEHLIU-GARA37263636
BUZOENI570492
RAZVANI22662374

ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU

3103

2816

NICOLAE BALCESCU14531384
ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU12191066
GALATUI431366

BELCIUGATELE

2353

2484

BELCIUGATELE9941101
CANDEASCA398488
COJESTI247282
MARIUTA630557
MATARAUA8456

BORCEA

9694

7986

BORCEA96947986

CASCIOARELE

2161

1912

CASCIOARELE21611912

CHIRNOGI

8136

7455

CHIRNOGI81367455

CHISELET

3583

3392

CHISELET35833392

CIOCANESTI

4998

4257

CIOCANESTI49984257

CRIVAT

2412

2243

CRIVAT24122243

CURCANI

5233

5672

CURCANI51595609
SALCIOARA7463

CUZA VODA

4352

4045

CEACU14741233
CALARASII VECHI745642
CUZA VODA21332170

DICHISENI

1863

1734

DICHISENI490433
COSLOGENI866819
SATNOENI507482

DOR MARUNT

6904

6809

DOR MARUNT36863754
DALGA923707
DALGA-GARA12921449
INFRATIREA440425
OGORU400366
PELINU163108

DOROBANTU

3481

3065

DOROBANTU17241612
BOSNEAGU524448
VARASTI12331005

DRAGALINA

8767

8537

DRAGALINA65126218
CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANU11401054
DRAJNA NOUA11151265

DRAGOS VODA

3038

2862

DRAGOS VODA24172283
BOGDANA301304
SOCOALELE320275

FRASINET

2048

1845

FRASINET435409
CURATESTI157128
DANESTI435418
FRASINETU DE JOS385326
LUPTATORI595518
TARICENI4146

FRUMUSANI

5179

5859

FRUMUSANI24042916
ORASTI274393
PADURISU960800
PASAREA866971
PITIGAIA7967
POSTAVARI596712

FUNDENI

5521

5658

FUNDENI55215658

GRADISTEA

5301

4853

GRADISTEA22772123
BOGATA715645
CUNESTI965882
RASA13441203

GALBINASI

3434

3772

GALBINASI34343772

GURBANESTI

1662

1380

GURBANESTI600505
COTOFANCA544470
PREASNA196179
VALEA PRESNEI322226

ILEANA

3872

3702

ILEANA10131002
ARTARI621596
FLORICA658654
PODARI172148
RASURILE4160
RAZOARELE165163
SATU NOU290205
STEFANESTI660686
VLAICULESTI252188

INDEPENDENTA

3916

3466

INDEPENDENTA23452115
POTCOAVA984852
VISINII587499

JEGALIA

4815

4229

JEGALIA22331945
GALDAU15381337
IEZERU1044947

LEHLIU

2985

2730

LEHLIU19531857
SAPUNARI1032873

LUICA

2301

2272

LUICA16211650
VALEA STANII680622

LUPSANU

3838

3499

LUPSANU694652
NUCETU808756
PLEVNA795688
RADU VODA14601334
VALEA RUSULUI8169

MANASTIREA

6206

5612

MANASTIREA38803573
COCONI1129984
SULTANA11971055

MITRENI

4898

4323

MITRENI17751498
CLATESTI654549
VALEA ROSIE24692276

MODELU

9804

9839

MODELU78537564
RADU NEGRU9787
TONEA18542188

NANA

2641

2568

NANA26412568

NICOLAE BALCESCU

1707

1776

NICOLAE BALCESCU11871246
FANTANA DOAMNEI401402
PAICU119128

PERISORU

5596

5114

PERISORU43444174
MARCULESTI-GARA466193
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU786747

PLATARESTI

4317

4178

PLATARESTI17681711
CUCUIETI710701
DOROBANTU13081241
PODU PITARULUI531525

RADOVANU

5136

4394

RADOVANU44063802
VALEA POPII730592

ROSETI

5921

6070

ROSETI59216070

SARULESTI

3174

3262

SARULESTI550506
MAGURENI5552
POLCESTI8467
SANDULITA588641
SARULESTI-GARA15851650
SATUCU2616
SOLACOLU286330

SOHATU

3558

3240

SOHATU20941933
PROGRESU14641307

SOLDANU

3533

3565

SOLDANU24482451
NEGOESTI10851114

SPANTOV

4681

4605

SPANTOV1219993
CETATEA VECHE888868
STANCEA25742744

STEFAN CEL MARE

3261

3236

STEFAN CEL MARE32613236

STEFAN VODA

2500

2270

STEFAN VODA25002270

TAMADAU MARE

2614

2640

TAMADAU MARE9851088
CALARETI395389
DARVARI116121
PLUMBUITA578563
SACELE8979
SEINOIU308288
TAMADAU MIC143112

ULMENI

5378

4962

ULMENI53784962

ULMU

1953

1561

ULMU921755
CHIRNOGI218192
FAUREI606442
ZIMBRU208172

UNIREA

2993

2636

UNIREA24762177
OLTINA517459

VALCELELE

2081

1863

VALCELELE13831236
FLOROAICA698627

VALEA ARGOVEI

2792

2637

VALEA ARGOVEI15891505
OSTROVU7637
SILISTEA812779
VLADICEASCA315316

VASILATI

4509

4389

VASILATI36403590
NUCI409370
POPESTI460429

VLAD TEPES

2619

2336

VLAD TEPES16631544
MIHAI VITEAZU956792

JUDETUL CLUJ

736301

702755

691106

MUNICIPIUL CLUJ-NAPOCA

328602

317953

324576

CLUJ-NAPOCA328602317953324576

MUNICIPIUL CAMPIA TURZII

29307

26823

22223

CAMPIA TURZII293072682322223

MUNICIPIUL DEJ

41216

38437

33497

DEJ377453499930322
OCNA DEJULUI224624812372
PESTERA---
PINTIC540367244
SOMCUTU MIC685590559

MUNICIPIUL GHERLA

26277

24083

20982

GHERLA252842310820092
BAITA461453381
HASDATE309329325
SILIVAS223193184

MUNICIPIUL TURDA

61200

55887

47744

TURDA612005588747744

ORAS HUEDIN

9961

9439

9346

HUEDIN946090338977
BICALATU501406369

AGHIRESU

8001

7120

7116

AGHIRESU137513611447
AGHIRESU-FABRICI342230613193
ARGHISU222194146
BAGARA432402401
DANCU18310869
DOROLTU12010396
INUCU497417370
LEGHIA609533497
MACAU805664640
TICU1008262
TICU-COLONIE236195195

AITON

1626

1338

1085

AITON831727606
REDIU795611479

ALUNIS

1647

1403

1223

ALUNIS664551512
CORNENI196174132
GHIROLT514463410
PRUNENI644739
VALE209168130

APAHIDA

7640

8785

10685

APAHIDA390245825966
BODROG818149
CAMPENESTI1054154
CORPADEA529466437
DEZMIR114013001515
PATA600567539
SANNICOARA130916311927
SUB COASTA6910498

ASCHILEU

1952

1841

1601

ASCHILEU MARE695611511
ASCHILEU MIC388403343
CRISTOREL465439422
DORNA758144
FODORA329307281

BACIU

7770

8139

10317

BACIU367740016100
CORUSU641563561
MERA136814191387
POPESTI591575601
RADAIA125120161
SALISTEA NOUA198178175
SUCEAGU117012831332

BAISOARA

2513

2330

1940

BAISOARA11461082891
FRASINET515053
MOARA DE PADURE9310294
MUNTELE BAISORII386342266
MUNTELE BOCULUI735955
MUNTELE CACOVEI177146115
MUNTELE FILII402213
MUNTELE SACELULUI947246
SACEL453455407

BELIS

1546

1384

1211

BELIS600525517
BALCESTI160150123
DEALU BOTII625353
GIURCUTA DE JOS---
GIURCUTA DE SUS215171139
POIANA HOREA457424337
SMIDA526142

BOBALNA

2051

1888

1572

BOBALNA588516444
ANTAS445527
BABDIU264232161
BLIDARESTI222116
CREMENEA1239090
MAIA201203186
OSORHEL113113101
PRUNI816943
RAZBUNENI294264246
SUARAS176179141
VALCELELE145146117

BONTIDA

4447

4722

4856

BONTIDA257327892979
COASTA216171122
RASCRUCI152216531683
TAUSENI13610972

BORSA

2119

1865

1600

BORSA158614161223
BORSA-CATUN777969
BORSA-CRESTAIA2--
CIUMAFAIA190172155
GIULA264198153

BUZA

1506

1389

1264

BUZA129612131115
ROTUNDA210176149

CAIANU

2700

2567

2355

CAIANU588598527
BARAI370314276
CAIANU MIC191218197
CAIANU-VAMA285322353
VAIDA-CAMARAS1044919811
VALENI222196191

CALARASI

2754

2587

2021

CALARASI10891019824
BOGATA12831166869
CALARASI-GARA382402328

CALATELE

2906

2671

2243

CALATELE123612181039
CALATA495451360
DEALU NEGRU506463398
FINCIU214198146
VALENI455341300

CAMARASU

2705

2782

2655

CAMARASU138515021522
NAOIU571581523
SAMBOLENI749699610

CAPUSU MARE

4178

3691

3295

CAPUSU MARE940835757
AGARBICIU564541492
BALCESTI1149676
CAPUSU MIC907834786
DANGAU MARE382283234
DANGAU MIC327262177
DUMBRAVA419408396
PANICENI413328286
STRAJA11210491

CASEIU

4767

4882

4437

CASEIU138914431361
COMORITA212713
COPLEAN435429393
CUSTURA514344
GARBAU DEJULUI307300202
GUGA344317299
LEURDA14512070
RUGASESTI108611161057
SALATRUC768969
URISOR913998929

CATCAU

2417

2498

2100

CATCAU154716221371
MUNCEL277263186
SALISCA593613543

CATINA

2333

2203

1993

CATINA941914807
COPRU163142127
FELDIOARA628601565
HAGAU268245206
HODAIE153116106
VALEA CALDA180185182

CEANU MARE

4472

4322

3531

CEANU MARE11131076910
ANDICI---
BOIAN810822629
BOLDUT813830667
CIURGAU785066
DOSU NAPULUI159175151
FANATE144133111
HODAI BOIAN202197143
IACOBENI783730616
MORTESTI1135
STARCU1796
STRUCUT211175122
VALEA LUI CATI131122105

CHINTENI

3067

2786

3065

CHINTENI102210111310
DEUSU284252269
FEIURDENI320332349
MACICASU316275245
PADURENI1048898
SALISTEA VECHE775767
SANMARTIN249221174
SATU LUNG12999120
VECHEA566451433

CHIUIESTI

3043

2769

2332

CHIUIESTI171415961336
DOSU BRICII30257
HUTA168144127
MAGOAJA452441401
STRAMBU497393307
VALEA CASEIELULUI849297
VALEA LUI OPRIS987857

CIUCEA

1941

1745

1547

CIUCEA139612541132
VANATORI545491415

CIURILA

1725

1509

1594

CIURILA233236263
FILEA DE JOS301254212
FILEA DE SUS237183141
PADURENI186169132
PRUNIS147139131
SALICEA326283499
SALISTE150118112
SUTU145127104

COJOCNA

4563

4376

4194

COJOCNA242724242354
BOJ-CATUN147114104
BOJU631554467
CARA700751800
HUCI1753631
IURIU DE CIMPIE421354289
MORISTI211436
STRAJA41129113

CORNESTI

1967

1809

1493

CORNESTI301287227
BARLEA244194157
IGRITIA807340
LUJERDIU442389327
MORAU968476
STOIANA180246231
TIOCU DE JOS191190135
TIOCU DE SUS164133110
TIOLTIUR269213190

CUZDRIOARA

2861

2975

2733

CUZDRIOARA215321712076
MANASTUREL672782642
VALEA GARBOULUI362215

DABACA

1925

1804

1543

DABACA915836667
LUNA DE JOS828799742
PAGLISA182169134

FELEACU

4116

3810

3923

FELEACU184917091827
CASELE MICESTI-1130
GHEORGHIENI122610771007
SARADIS1027566
VALCELE939938993

FIZESU GHERLII

2619

2631

2564

FIZESU GHERLII143113851316
BONT392398370
LUNCA BONTULUI---
NICULA543618644
SACALAIA253230234

FLORESTI

6088

7470

22813

FLORESTI3876519820256
LUNA DE SUS201520582310
TAUTI197214247

FRATA

4594

4382

4242

FRATA177317301707
BERCHIESU787758719
OAS124121114
OLARIU198169167
PADUREA IACOBENI444026
POIANA FRATII284263227
RAZOARE283536
SOPORU DE CAMPIE135612661246

GARBAU

2782

2648

2440

GARBAU763736704
CORNESTI169162149
NADASELU383351294
TUREA582580512
VISTEA885819781

GEACA

1884

1744

1626

GEACA682645542
CHIRIS1179697
LACU353301326
LEGII209184173
PUINI127123121
SUCUTARD396395367

GILAU

7966

7861

8300

GILAU571958526464
SOMESU CALD574430279
SOMESU RECE167315791557

IARA

5190

4704

3889

IARA211320911832
AGRIS608510375
BORZESTI1077351
BURU280219177
CACOVA IERII592519428
FAGETU IERII346336321
LUNGESTI716149
MAGURA IERII965834
MASCA247224162
OCOLISEL219171114
SURDUC391363269
VALEA AGRISULUI262633
VALEA VADULUI945344

ICLOD

4418

4420

4263

ICLOD180918441847
FUNDATURA716715705
ICLOZEL205200182
LIVADA8901002990
ORMAN798659539

IZVORU CRISULUI

1780

1651

1632

IZVORU CRISULUI1013981958
NADASU355299264
NEARSOVA204163208
SAULA208208202

JICHISU DE JOS

1366

1327

1152

JICHISU DE JOS452452381
CODOR387438411
JICHISU DE SUS309258236
SIGAU674926
TARPIU15113098

JUCU

4025

4086

4270

JUCU DE SUS149515881596
GADALIN766691666
JUC-HERGHELIE420479416
JUCU DE MIJLOC6977631029
VISEA647565563

LUNA

4376

4450

4268

LUNA248224212392
GLIGORESTI532575539
LUNCANI136214541337

MAGURI-RACATAU

2567

2411

2242

MAGURI-RACATAU889859803
MAGURI1033950918
MUNTELE RECE645602521

MANASTIRENI

2227

1809

1481

MANASTIRENI780651532
ARDEOVA1238567
BEDECIU766632515
BICA1208776
DRETEA15512096
MANASTURU ROMANESC283234195

MARGAU

2112

1869

1484

MARGAU608526404
BOCIU13710263
BUTENI888667
CIULENI12211078
RACHITELE909836701
SCRIND-FRASINET248209171

MARISEL

1951

1670

1488

MARISEL195116701488

MICA

3888

3836

3566

MICA746684642
DAMBU MARE819782
MANASTIREA648737708
NIRES123311751088
SANMARGHITA10881054953
VALEA CIRESOII19123
VALEA LUNCII737790

MIHAI VITEAZU

5604

5749

5423

MIHAI VITEAZU430443734129
CHEIA554595525
CORNESTI746781769

MINTIU GHERLII

3693

3860

3746

MINTIU GHERLII139214971550
BUNESTI903911887
NIMA773809740
PADURENII15210883
PETRESTI252267219
SALATIU221268267

MOCIU

3728

3494

3313

MOCIU164916181492
BOTENI326237233
CHESAU419362384
CRISENI328298276
FALCA121112
GHIRISU ROMAN408384333
ROSIENI230219200
TURMASI615156
ZORENII DE VALE295314327

MOLDOVENESTI

3898

3644

3317

MOLDOVENESTI128612421207
BADENI755725704
PIETROASA176172126
PLAIESTI585663620
PODENI859647486
STEJERIS237195174

NEGRENI

2822

2681

2321

NEGRENI185517221495
BUCEA823816705
PRELUCELE144143121

PALATCA

1630

1374

1218

PALATCA888820735
BAGACIU906551
MURESENII DE CIMPIE147123106
PETEA222153127
SAVA283213199

PANTICEU

2017

2001

1844

PANTICEU752763694
CATALINA105107100
CUBLESU SOMESAN527502429
DARJA259246236
SARATA374383385

PETRESTII DE JOS

2166

1891

1512

PETRESTII DE JOS811696532
CRAESTI254234207
DELENI317278227
LIVADA253223194
PETRESTII DE MIJLOC193180116
PETRESTII DE SUS11910795
PLAIURI219173141

PLOSCOS

862

797

702

PLOSCOS401368337
CRAIRAT1167977
LOBODAS584823
VALEA FLORILOR287302265

POIENI

6423

5781

4842

POIENI125011811051
BOLOGA764687583
CERBESTI423731
HODISU604473405
LUNCA VISAGULUI363266284
MORLACA1014910688
TRANISU596492334
VALEA DRAGANULUI179017351466

RECEA-CRISTUR

1812

1701

1412

RECEA-CRISTUR567660582
CAPRIOARA164156150
CIUBANCA173135102
CIUBANCUTA196146144
ELCIU227193119
ESCU1047546
JURCA817877
OSOI224176120
PUSTUTA768272

RISCA

2109

1814

1446

RISCA12331061902
DEALU MARE419373284
LAPUSTESTI13510573
MARCESTI322275187

SACUIEU

2017

1641

1466

SACUIEU666561580
ROGOJEL870718624
VISAGU481362262

SANCRAIU

2053

1856

1633

SANCRAIU125911721073
ALUNISU210172121
BRAISORU16612997
DOMOSU245206196
HORLACEA173177146

SANDULESTI

1751

1892

1798

SANDULESTI631642611
COPACENI112012501187

SANMARTIN

2106

1744

1384

SANMARTIN296252212
CEABA313286225
CUTCA576479377
DIVICIORII MARI267202158
DIVICIORII MICI1348955
MAHAL138132104
SAMBOIENI256198155
TARGUSOR12610698

SANPAUL

2693

2563

2382

SANPAUL823825808
BERINDU544518437
MIHAIESTI312318295
SARDU556500444
SUMURDUCU137124122
TOPA MICA321278276

SAVADISLA

4777

4497

4392

SAVADISLA111710741071
FINISEL849828825
HASDATE653578479
LITA333350297
LITENI522454410
STOLNA255221250
VALISOARA13511289
VLAHA913880971

SIC

3189

2754

2459

SIC318927542459

SUATU

2223

1945

1737

SUATU162914511308
ARUNCUTA473410350
DAMBURILE1218479

TAGA

2313

2162

1947

TAGA882860756
NASAL541406356
SANTEJUDE227215194
SANTEJUDE VALE11410574
SANTIOANA549576567

TRITENII DE JOS

5358

5066

4240

TRITENII DE JOS164516011298
CLAPA11810687
COLONIA519478468
PADURENI142813691144
TRITENII DE SUS12721159958
TRITENII-HOTAR376353285

TURENI

2735

2585

2278

TURENI10221027929
CEANU MIC546519384
COMSESTI236240245
MARTINESTI371383379
MICESTI560416341

UNGURAS

3349

3093

2777

UNGURAS203819371816
BATIN944804706
DAROT574123
SICFA221810
VALEA UNGURASULUI288293222

VAD

2286

2143

2008

VAD393392331
BOGATA DE JOS367300254
BOGATA DE SUS306258256
CALNA178156141
CETAN555568557
CURTUIUSU DEJULUI196182198
VALEA GROSILOR291287271

VALEA IERII

1172

1026

888

VALEA IERII856742676
CERC177143108
PLOPI139141104

VIISOARA

6003

5852

5493

VIISOARA484748364488
URCA115610161005

VULTURENI

1858

1568

1516

VULTURENI494399376
BABUTIU212201272
BADESTI181139130
CHIDEA225163155
FAURENI296266216
SOIMENI450400367

JUDETUL CONSTANTA

748769

715151

684082

MUNICIPIUL CONSTANTA

310471

283872

CONSTANTA306288278742
MAMAIA7132
PALAZU MARE41764998

MUNICIPIUL MANGALIA

40150

36364

MANGALIA4015034705
JUPITER-11
NEPTUN-999
OLIMP-381
SATURN-5
VENUS-263

MUNICIPIUL MEDGIDIA

43841

39780

MEDGIDIA4211238016
REMUS OPREANU324349
VALEA DACILOR14051415

ORAS BANEASA

5353

5384

BANEASA35573321
FAUREI9331276
NEGURENI799735
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU6452

ORAS CERNAVODA

18915

17022

CERNAVODA1891517022

ORAS EFORIE

9465

9473

EFORIE NORD47485188
EFORIE SUD47174285

ORAS HARSOVA

10097

9642

HARSOVA96749254
VADU OII423388

ORAS MURFATLAR (BASARABI)

10857

10216

MURFATLAR (BASARABI)97999144
SIMINOC10581072

ORAS NAVODARI

32390

32981

NAVODARI3219031510
MAMAIA-SAT2001471

ORAS NEGRU VODA

5552

5088

NEGRU VODA44844168
DARABANI772650
VALCELELE296270

ORAS OVIDIU

13134

13847

OVIDIU1233711892
CULMEA-1059
POIANA797896

ORAS TECHIRGHIOL

7109

7292

TECHIRGHIOL71097292

23 AUGUST

5279

5483

23 AUGUST26462849
DULCESTI13701398
MOSNENI12631236

ADAMCLISI

2320

2250

ADAMCLISI11861113
ABRUD11488
HATEG3633
URLUIA328393
ZORILE656623

AGIGEA

5482

6992

AGIGEA40784853
LAZU10321613
SANATORIUL AGIGEA368442
STATIUNEA ZOOLOGICA MARINA AGIGEA484

ALBESTI

3503

3428

ALBESTI14211294
ARSA561678
COROANA148132
COTU VAII10811067
VIRTOP292257

ALIMAN

3083

2876

ALIMAN783745
DUNARENI15751465
FLORIILE153122
VLAHII572544

AMZACEA

2694

2712

AMZACEA12951369
CASICEA432411
GENERAL SCARISOREANU967932

BARAGANU

2029

1991

BARAGANU10921078
LANURILE937913

CASTELU

4695

4856

CASTELU28332952
NISIPARI18621904

CERCHEZU

1568

1399

CERCHEZU558525
CASCIOARELE312277
MAGURA148108
VIROAGA550489

CHIRNOGENI

3580

3283

CHIRNOGENI20081789
CREDINTA326316
PLOPENI12461178

CIOBANU

3517

3223

CIOBANU31532907
MIORITA364316

CIOCARLIA

3041

3220

CIOCARLIA16191771
CIOCARLIA DE SUS14221449

COBADIN

9116

8779

COBADIN64286483
CONACU435382
CURCANI194
NEGRESTI530418
VIISOARA17041492

COGEALAC

5452

5039

COGEALAC33163081
GURA DOBROGEI172155
RAMNICU DE JOS710607
RAMNICU DE SUS127121
TARIVERDE11271075

COMANA

1877

1804

COMANA917918
PELINU312260
TATARU648626

CORBU

5261

5689

CORBU44714908
LUMINITA8697
VADU704684

COSTINESTI

2530

2866

COSTINESTI9051376
SCHITU16251490

CRUCEA

3439

2945

CRUCEA11881056
BALTAGESTI510428
CRISAN392324
GALBIORI332290
SIRIU246212
STUPINA771635

CUMPANA

9871

12333

CUMPANA987112333

CUZA VODA

3197

3586

CUZA VODA31973586

DELENI

2534

2388

DELENI420414
PETROSANI641563
PIETRENI909845
SIPOTELE564566

DOBROMIR

2636

3031

DOBROMIR790966
CETATEA241225
DOBROMIRU DIN DEAL406365
LESPEZI464547
PADURENI157145
VALENI578783

DUMBRAVENI

614

552

DUMBRAVENI522462
FURNICA9290

FANTINELE

1693

1585

FANTINELE16931585

GARLICIU

1828

1619

GARLICIU18281619

GHINDARESTI

2712

1973

GHINDARESTI27121973

GRADINA

1227

1050

GRADINA843697
CASIAN2813
CHEIA356340

HORIA

1284

1115

HORIA762684
CLOSCA129110
TICHILESTI393321

INDEPENDENTA

3196

3121

INDEPENDENTA12911270
FANTANA MARE374362
MOVILA VERDE650711
OLTENI483416
TUFANI398362

ION CORVIN

2172

1996

ION CORVIN564575
BREBENI2219
CRANGU142121
RARISTEA367281
VIILE10771000

ISTRIA

2634

2443

ISTRIA14381343
NUNTASI11961100

LIMANU

4747

6270

LIMANU21702990
2 MAI22482848
HAGIENI151150
VAMA VECHE178282

LIPNITA

3793

3168

LIPNITA1187986
CANLIA703521
CARVAN512466
COSLUGEA843774
CUIUGIUC238209
GORUNI14894
IZVOARELE162118

LUMINA

7389

8948

LUMINA62257800
OITUZ717715
SIBIOARA447433

MERENI

2179

2227

MERENI12461283
CIOBANITA322296
MIRISTEA3124
OSMANCEA580624

MIHAI VITEAZU

3337

3244

MIHAI VITEAZU19321799
SINOIE14051445

MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU

10072

9978

MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU83868319
PALAZU MIC339376
PIATRA13471283

MIRCEA VODA

4734

4886

MIRCEA VODA18971922
GHERGHINA2812
SATU NOU26862862
TIBRINU12390

NICOLAE BALCESCU

4868

4757

NICOLAE BALCESCU31083066
DOROBANTU17601691

OLTINA

3095

2593

OLTINA20981700
RAZOARELE701654
SATU NOU276230
STRUNGA209

OSTROV

5599

5069

OSTROV29292666
ALMALAU998827
BUGEAC263187
ESECHIOI312281
GALITA722773
GARLITA375335

PANTELIMON

1894

1608

PANTELIMON813694
CALUGARENI9463
NISTORESTI240204
PANTELIMON DE JOS281232
RUNCU466415

PECINEAGA

3063

3189

PECINEAGA28332936
VANATORI230253

PESTERA

3545

3307

PESTERA18181725
IVRINEZU MARE537486
IVRINEZU MIC431410
IZVORU MARE729665
VETERANU3021

POARTA ALBA

4790

5208

POARTA ALBA43064637
NAZARCEA484571

RASOVA

3958

3762

RASOVA26732558
COCHIRLENI12851204

SACELE

2233

2101

SACELE21482042
TRAIAN8559

SALIGNY

2350

2158

SALIGNY800796
FACLIA977816
STEFAN CEL MARE573546

SARAIU

1483

1282

SARAIU853744
DULGHERU587515
STEJARU4323

SEIMENI

2250

2023

SEIMENI555498
DUNAREA787702
SEIMENII MICI908823

SILISTEA

1462

1373

SILISTEA676608
TEPES VODA786765

TARGUSOR

1746

1616

TARGUSOR13741271
MIREASA372345

TOPALU

1951

1785

TOPALU18251654
CAPIDAVA126131

TOPRAISAR

5457

5533

TOPRAISAR32683238
BIRUINTA766765
MOVILITA9391010
POTARNICHEA484520

TORTOMANU

1817

1697

TORTOMAN17371646
DROPIA8051

TUZLA

6366

6711

TUZLA63666711

VALU LUI TRAIAN

8824

12376

VALU LUI TRAIAN882412376

VULTURU

751

625

VULTURU751625

JUDETUL COVASNA

233256

222449

210177

MUNICIPIUL SFANTU GHEORGHE

68359

61543

56006

SFANTU GHEORGHE672206038954651
CHILIENI642655818
COSENI497499537

MUNICIPIUL TARGU SECUIESC

22912

20488

18491

TARGU SECUIESC213041891016940
LUNGA160815781551

ORAS BARAOLT

10493

9670

8672

BARAOLT648359145264
BIBORTENI825775672
BODOS435446416
CAPENI121311301000
MICLOSOARA541512442
RACOSUL DE SUS996893878

ORAS COVASNA

12515

11369

10114

COVASNA12064109369648
CHIURUS451433466

ORAS INTORSURA BUZAULUI

8626

8926

7528

INTORSURA BUZAULUI651366375528
BRADET783848748
FLOROAIA114812731100
SCRADOASA182168152

AITA MARE

1824

1771

1715

AITA MARE960939940
AITA MEDIE864832775

ARCUS

1248

1288

1519

ARCUS124812881519

BARCANI

3819

3836

3688

BARCANI239124392351
LADAUTI732705677
SARAMAS696692660

BATANI

4405

4501

4403

BAITANII MARI186319361920
AITA SEACA883782697
BATANII MICI557558499
HERCULIAN104711691229
OZUNCA-BAI555658

BELIN

2495

2643

2859

BELIN148213691370
BELIN-VALE101312741489

BIXAD

1883

1811

1799

BIXAD188318111799

BODOC

2566

2513

2553

BODOC133211641153
OLTENI608742755
ZALAN626607645

BOROSNEU MARE

2925

3086

3097

BOROSNEU MARE144215471547
BOROSNEU MIC389391452
DOBOLII DE SUS211245229
LET655650626
TUFALAU201224222
VALEA MICA272921

BRADUT

4486

4688

4728

BRADUT992925864
DOBOSENI140917802001
FILIA131212401142
TALISOARA773743721

BRATES

1617

1548

1531

BRATES641615582
PACHIA335323334
TELECHIA641610615

BRETCU

4087

3908

3550

BRETCU284027172467
MARTANUS848844770
OITUZ399347313

CATALINA

3405

3541

3378

CATALINA143514651372
HATUICA415458457
IMENI287306305
MARCUSA624653637
MARTINENI644659607

CERNAT

4143

4025

3978

CERNAT340333233295
ALBIS434430404
ICAFALAU306272279

CHICHIS

1727

1697

1537

CHICHIS106710751019
BACEL660622518

COMANDAU

1120

1042

1006

COMANDAU112010421006

DALNIC

1045

1026

956

DALNIC10451026956

DOBARLAU

2376

2330

2135

DOBARLAU108910871047
LUNCA MARCUSULUI458422358
MARCUS476460422
VALEA DOBARLAULUI353361308

ESTELNIC

1089

1133

1182

ESTELNIC814856895
CARPINENII4-3
VALEA SCURTA271277284

GHELINTA

4654

4774

4815

GHELINTA438045104600
HARALE274264215

GHIDFALAU

2554

2614

2660

GHIDFALAU111311291164
ANGHELUS681692683
FOTOS380364368
ZOLTAN380429445

HAGHIG

2102

2223

2315

HAGHIG162217201793
IARAS480503522

ILIENI

1849

1853

2036

ILIENI99610091098
DOBOLII DE JOS573564564
SINCRAIU280280374

LEMNIA

2145

2044

1936

LEMNIA214520441936

MALNAS

1275

1202

1087

MALNAS600550514
MALNAS-BAI486503434
VALEA ZALANULUI189149139

MERENI

1482

1410

1324

MERENI970948878
LUTOASA512462446

MICFALAU

1975

1864

1805

MICFALAU197518641805

MOACSA

1274

1280

1201

MOACSA932944885
PADURENI342336316

OJDULA

3579

3520

3519

OJDULA326232243247
HILIB317296272

OZUN

4833

4575

4430

OZUN271425652494
BICFALAU429379362
LISNAU471447475
LISNAU-VALE978772
LUNCA OZUNULUI205189145
MAGHERUS109111114
SINTIONLUNCA808797768

POIAN

1845

1804

1768

POIAN137113171301
BELANI474487467

RECI

2285

2234

2304

RECI141713781443
ANINOASA414419443
BITA318305285
SACIOVA136132133

SANZIENI

4820

4682

4582

SANZIENI286227802730
CASINU MIC319290262
PETRICENI952984962
VALEA SEACA687628628

SITA BUZAULUI

4818

4814

4584

SITA BUZAULUI359336583502
CRASNA585593554
MERISOR---
ZABRATAU640563528

TURIA

4062

3918

4027

TURIA367535683677
ALUNGENI387350350

VALCELE

3027

3698

4475

ARACI137317502196
ARIUSD498514529
HETEA168281403
VALCELE98811531347

VALEA CRISULUI

2059

2175

2307

VALEA CRISULUI153816591790
CALNIC521516517

VALEA MARE

1132

1177

1051

VALEA MARE113211771051

VARGHIS

1983

1902

1647

VARGHIS198319021647

ZABALA

4925

4814

4597

ZABALA355534623324
PETENI160168149
SURCEA624655605
TAMASFALAU586529519

ZAGON

5413

5489

5282

ZAGON409241874007
PAPAUTI132113021275

JUDETUL DAMBOVITA

562041

541763

518745

MUNICIPIUL TARGOVISTE

89930

79610

TARGOVISTE8904478526
PRISEACA8861084

MUNICIPIUL MORENI

20941

18687

MORENI2094118687

ORAS FIENI

7701

7587

FIENI61056203
BEREVOESTI681652
COSTESTI915732

ORAS GAESTI

15585

13317

GAESTI1558513317

ORAS PUCIOASA

15263

14254

PUCIOASA1182611009
BELA595518
DIACONESTI481490
GLODENI12331222
MALURILE157152
MICULESTI513464
PUCIOASA-SAT458399

ORAS RACARI

6892

6930

RACARI21652244
BALANESTI210208
COLACU1045983
GHERGANI804766
GHIMPATI869873
MAVRODIN10531125
SABIESTI524507
STANESTI222224

ORAS TITU

10183

9658

TITU73087063
FUSEA610553
HAGIOAICA373390
MERENI167-
PLOPU671623
SALCUTA10541029

ANINOASA

5982

6344

ANINOASA22472347
SATENI14871523
VIFORATA22482474

BALENI

8324

8368

BALENI-ROMANI36983661
BALENI SARBI46264707

BARBULETU

2442

2361

BARBULETU14091282
CETATUIA434500
GURA BARBULETULUI599579

BEZDEAD

5123

4595

BEZDEAD36613381
BROSTENI426343
COSTISATA267253
MAGURA544423
TUNARI203179
VALEA MORII2216

BILCIURESTI

1842

1889

BILCIURESTI7581281
SUSENI SOCETU1084608

BRANESTI

4286

4097

BRANESTI33303171
PRIBOIU956926

BRANISTEA

4476

4398

BRANISTEA30762978
DAMBOVICIOARA11731220
SAVESTI227200

BREZOAELE

4146

4012

BREZOAELE17021587
BREZOAIA24442425

BUCIUMENI

4652

4586

BUCIUMENI18201820
DEALU MARE14751458
VALEA LEURZII13571308

BUCSANI

6882

6864

BUCSANI36473667
HABENI14211439
RACOVITA12841263
RATOAIA530495

BUTIMANU

2359

2435

BUTIMANU16571788
BARBUCEANU110104
LUCIANCA304295
UNGURENI288248

CANDESTI

3148

2886

CANDESTI-VALE1189942
ANINOSANI108287
CANDESTI DEAL284233
DRAGODANESTI13861274
VALEA MARE181150

CIOCANESTI

5419

5571

CIOCANESTI21682245
CRETU560572
DECINDEA540561
URZICEANCA10401005
VIZURESTI11111188

COBIA

3467

3180

GHERGHITESTI431400
BLIDARI251234
CALUGARENI175178
CAPSUNA198183
COBIUTA267259
CRACIUNESTI328300
FRASIN DEAL515461
FRASIN VALE113109
MANASTIREA526511
MISLEA663545

COJASCA

7286

8276

COJASCA20742317
FANTINELE26112934
IAZU26013025

COMISANI

5448

5400

COMISANI35183480
LAZURI19301920

CONTESTI

5563

5123

CONTESTI16141466
BALTENI16651585
BOTENI10591053
CALUGARENI209174
CRANGASI374334
GAMANESTI296241
HELESTEU13297
MERENI214173

CORBII MARI

8358

8316

CORBII MARI17001708
BARACENI439438
GROZAVESTI20032079
MOARA DIN GROAPA190168
PETRESTI738731
PODU CORBENCII146139
SATU NOU545505
UNGURENI20322022
VADU STANCHII565526

CORNATELU

1767

1675

CORNATELU373357
ALUNISU231260
BOLOVANI828757
CORNI189132
SLOBOZIA146169

CORNESTI

7710

7142

CORNESTI19151814
BUJOREANCA614580
CATUNU744687
CRISTEASCA260229
CRIVATU362348
FRASINU731644
HODARASTI377347
IBRIANU938846
POSTARNACU980936
UNGURENI789711

COSTESTII DIN VALE

3454

3485

COSTESTII DIN VALE21092164
MARUNTISU812820
TOMSANI533501

CRANGURILE

3451

3394

BADULESTI567545
CRANGURILE DE JOS386354
CRANGURILE DE SUS488408
PATROAIA DEAL269239
PATROAIA VALE853768
POTLOGENI VALE205190
RATESTI161134
VOIA522756

CREVEDIA

6749

7750

CREVEDIA26402925
COCANI562616
DARZA18552082
MANASTIREA709898
SAMURCASI9831229

DARMANESTI

5048

4810

DARMANESTI38293664
MARGINENII DE SUS12191146

DOBRA

3853

3657

DOBRA19031845
MARCESTI19501812

DOICESTI

4788

4584

DOICESTI47884584

DRAGODANA

6972

6775

DRAGODANA12771373
BOBOCI625627
BURDUCA897829
CUPARU522423
PADURENI239217
PICIOR DE MUNTE30602985
STRAOSTI352321

DRAGOMIRESTI

8273

8867

DRAGOMIRESTI18892122
DECINDENI23542502
GEANGOESTI365366
MOGOSESTI552566
RANCACIOV19181996
UNGURENI11951315

FINTA

4668

4225

FINTA MARE14121252
BECHINESTI707615
FINTA VECHE235230
GHEBOAIA23142128

GLODENI

4435

4226

GLODENI13791366
GUSOIU888881
LACULETE936889
LIVEZILE410391
MALU MIERII279218
SCHELA543481

GURA FOII

2347

2140

GURA FOII11491068
BUMBUIA485427
CATANELE303280
FAGETU410365

GURA OCNITEI

7965

7319

GURA OCNITEI32223160
ADANCA20461826
OCHIURI729503
SACUENI19681830

GURA SUTII

5400

5462

GURA SUTII34873390
SPERIETENI19132072

HULUBESTI

3465

3101

HULUBESTI906867
BUTOIU DE JOS949782
BUTOIU DE SUS800722
MAGURA737684
VALEA DADEI7346

I. L. CARAGIALE

9093

7697

GHIRDOVENI35873317
I. L. CARAGIALE46693600
MIJA837780

IEDERA

3967

4052

IEDERA DE JOS15821533
COLIBASI563542
CRICOVU DULCE406443
IEDERA DE SUS14161534

LUCIENI

3095

3131

LUCIENI25712544
OLTENI524587

LUDESTI

5078

5137

LUDESTI902915
MILOSARI259244
POTOCELU10621261
SCHEIU DE JOS12001110
SCHEIU DE SUS1022997
TELESTI633610

LUNGULETU

5782

5586

LUNGULETU43214188
OREASCA2745
SERDANU14341353

MALU CU FLORI

2719

2484

MALU CU FLORI931859
CAPU COASTEI695697
COPACENI270221
MICLOSANII MARI138119
MICLOSANII MICI685588

MANESTI

4669

5127

MANESTI13701352
DRAGAESTI PAMANTENI20942413
DRAGAESTI UNGURENI12051362

MATASARU

5751

5462

TETCOIU11081068
CRETULESTI434388
MATASARU10201011
ODAIA TURCULUI12441186
POROINICA919833
PUTU CU SALCIE781744
SALCIOARA245232

MOGOSANI

4611

4444

MOGOSANI17661714
CHIRCA188171
COJOCARU835840
MERII834817
ZAVOIU988902

MOROENI

5120

5227

MOROENI15511506
DOBRESTI14961
GLOD15081723
LUNCA12351251
MUSCEL10173
PUCHENI576613

MORTENI

3117

3042

MORTENI25802498
NEAJLOVU537544

MOTAIENI

2246

2069

MOTAIENI15841512
CUCUTENI662557

NICULESTI

4547

4964

NICULESTI23882553
CIOCANARI13331461
MOVILA826950

NUCET

4404

4057

NUCET23602162
CAZACI14991396
ILFOVENI545499

OCNITA

4412

4325

OCNITA44124325

ODOBESTI

5273

5183

ODOBESTI16791663
BRANCOVEANU713659
CROVU13601479
MIULESTI570541
ZIDURILE951841

PERSINARI

2877

2750

PERSINARI28772750

PETRESTI

6087

5791

PETRESTI11451117
COADA IZVORULUI336321
GHERGHESTI493519
GRECI11471126
IONESTI19461773
POTLOGENI-DEAL198181
PUNTEA DE GRECI822754

PIETRARI

2658

2533

PIETRARI12101191
ALUNIS157158
DUPA DEAL178160
SIPOT376340
VALEA737684

PIETROSITA

3341

3170

PIETROSITA22862159
DEALU FRUMOS10551011

POIANA

3960

3739

POIANA36643465
POIENITA296274

POTLOGI

8388

8981

POTLOGI29032778
PITARU924892
PODU CRISTINII227248
ROMANESTI33714198
VLASCENI963865

PRODULESTI

3576

3427

PRODULESTI14061830
BROSTENI1143648
COSTESTII DIN DEAL1027949

PUCHENI

2222

1861

PUCHENI15701313
BRADATEL7046
MEISOARE187146
VALEA LARGA297281
VARFURENI9875

RACIU

3297

3464

RACIU14711566
SILISTEA886976
SUTA SEACA940922

RASCAETI

2367

2241

RASCAETI21742078
VULTUREANCA193163

RAU ALB

1748

1564

RAU ALB DE JOS11281008
RAU ALB DE SUS620556

RAZVAD

8409

8521

RAZVAD44104266
GORGOTA13941232
VALEA VOIVOZILOR26053023

RUNCU

4597

4327

RUNCU987902
BADENI1056977
BREBU669638
FERESTRE482473
PIATRA568548
SILISTEA835789

SALCIOARA

4178

4081

BANESTI304294
CATUNU169165
CUZA VODA451424
GHINESTI11391109
MIRCEA VODA864919
MOARA NOUA2030
MOVILA271236
PODU RIZII772723
SALCIOARA188181

SELARU

3952

3494

SELARU12891031
FIERBINTI17411648
GLOGOVEANU922815

SLOBOZIA MOARA

2366

2165

SLOBOZIA MOARA23662165

SOTANGA

7015

7143

SOTANGA46044654
TEIS24112489

TARTASESTI

5121

5874

TARTASESTI21422305
BALDANA19502047
GULIA10291522

TATARANI

5478

5225

TATARANI9921064
CAPRIORU19151666
GHEBOIENI15711563
PRIBOIU1000932

ULIESTI

4532

4407

ULIESTI613577
CROITORI963924
HANU LUI PALA408393
JUGURENI650657
MANASTIOARA704637
OLTENI185188
RAGU793806
STAVROPOLIA216225

ULMI

3944

4359

ULMI10911239
COLANU277289
DIMOIU105132
DUMBRAVA519583
MATRACA427451
NISIPURILE9679
UDRESTI198216
VIISOARA12311370

VACARESTI

5007

5246

VACARESTI30453173
BRATESTII DE JOS613666
BUNGETU13491407

VALEA LUNGA

5174

4770

VALEA LUNGA-CRICOV333327
BACESTI209186
IZVORU504456
MOSIA MICA157166
SERBANEASA353298
STUBEIE TISA472439
VALEA LUI DAN452420
VALEA LUNGA GORGOTA717645
VALEA LUNGA OGREA14261294
VALEA MARE551539

VALEA MARE

2565

2400

VALEA MARE910826
FETENI111221
GIRLENI241210
LIVEZILE404381
SARU163148
STRATONESTI7325
VALEA CASELOR663589

VALENI-DIMBOVITA

2960

2754

VALENI-DIMBOVITA26262435
MESTEACAN334319

VIRFURI

2107

1842

VIRFURI368319
CIRLANESTI351269
COJOIU9462
MERISORU196177
STATESTI332325
SUVITA474440
ULMETU292250

VISINA

4334

4103

VISINA31142889
BROSTENI599573
IZVORU621641

VISINESTI

2403

1974

VISINESTI1056880
DOSPINESTI12392
SULTANU398304
URSEIU826698

VLADENI

2960

2807

VLADENI29602807

VOINESTI

6246

6203

VOINESTI16151677
GEMENEA BRATULESTI11931123
IZVOARELE722714
LUNCA146123
MANGA734711
MINJINA198192
ONCESTI888895
SUDULENI750768

VULCANA-BAI

3008

3052

VULCANA-BAI14401455
NICOLAESTI168166
VULCANA DE SUS14001431

VULCANA-PANDELE

4959

5134

VULCANA-PANDELE24512533
GURA VULCANEI13481402
LACULETE-GARA179205
TOCULESTI981994

JUDETUL DOLJ

762142

734231

660544

MUNICIPIUL CRAIOVA

302601

269506

CRAIOVA291443258340
FACAI15121050
MOFLENI16411547
POPOVENI8631250
SIMNICU DE JOS10951106
CERNELE34194783
CERNELE DE SUS1257182
IZVORU RECE707617
ROVINE664631

MUNICIPIUL BAILESTI

20083

17437

BAILESTI1941216833
BALASAN671604

MUNICIPIUL CALAFAT

18858

17336

CALAFAT1442013482
BASARABI12631043
CIUPERCENII VECHI25242272
GOLENTI651539

ORAS BECHET

3864

3657

BECHET38643657

ORAS DABULENI

13888

12182

DABULENI1388812182

ORAS FILIASI

18802

16900

FILIASI1359012067
ALMAJEL7758
BALTA12061068
BRANISTE10794
FRATOSTITA24672337
RACARII DE SUS12021157
USCACI153119

ORAS SEGARCEA

8066

7019

SEGARCEA80667019

AFUMATI

3288

2633

AFUMATI13851062
BOURENI12401073
COVEI663498

ALMAJ

2195

1974

ALMAJ589529
BOGEA551526
MOSNENI364312
SITOAIA691607

AMARASTII DE JOS

5927

5520

AMARASTII DE JOS31902795
OCOLNA10611336
PRAPOR16761389

AMARASTII DE SUS

1927

1703

AMARASTII DE SUS12031117
ZVORSCA724586

APELE VII

2487

2112

APELE VII24872112

ARGETOAIA

4903

4382

ARGETOAIA16771562
BARANU129130
BERBESU11199
IORDACHESTI9475
LEORDOASA483453
MALUMNIC12495
NOVAC161124
PIRIA452330
POIANA FANTINII204217
SALCIA13121145
TEASCU DIN DEAL10592
URSOAIA5160

BARCA

4411

3689

BARCA44113689

BISTRET

4616

4356

BISTRET25802445
BISTRETU NOU926922
BRANDUSA186158
PLOSCA924831

BOTOSESTI-PAIA

1005

809

BOTOSESTI-PAIA1005809

BRABOVA

1811

1550

BRABOVA630588
MOSNA279231
RACHITA DE JOS422331
URDINITA450378
VOITA3022

BRADESTI

4664

4431

BRADESTI19721804
BRADESTII BATRINI472435
METEU8458
PISCANI9466
RACARII DE JOS10101078
TATOMIRESTI1032990

BRALOSTITA

3890

3684

BRALOSTITA836750
CIOCANELE332318
RACOVITA450461
SCHITU482492
SFARCEA11121003
VALEA FINTINILOR678660

BRATOVOESTI

3667

3313

BRATOVOESTI14191340
BADOSI1004890
GEOROCU MARE586511
PRUNET658572

BREASTA

3897

3906

BREASTA21872231
COTU216188
CROVNA156151
FAGET4322
OBEDIN469419
ROSIENI194214
VALEA LUNGULUI632681

BUCOVAT

4219

4213

BUCOVAT14741504
CARLIGEI373396
LEAMNA DE JOS318384
LEAMNA DE SUS396412
PALILULA892772
SARBATOAREA766745

BULZESTI

1949

1590

PREJOI176154
BULZESTI244194
FRATILA8553
GURA RACULUI317275
INFRATIREA223164
PISCU LUNG3620
POIENILE2824
SALISTE284228
SECULESTI394368
STOICESTI162110

CALARASI

6687

5977

CALARASI44653942
SARATA22222035

CALOPAR

3981

3723

CALOPAR14481350
BAZDANA11570
BELCINU604521
PANAGHIA743736
SALCUTA10711046

CARAULA

2642

2423

CARAULA26422423

CARCEA

1808

3424

CARCEA18083424

CARNA

1598

1363

CARNA15981363

CARPEN

2877

2375

CARPEN1071851
CLEANOV16481403
GEBLESTI158121

CASTRANOVA

3615

3394

CASTRANOVA20841941
PUTURI15311453

CATANE

1994

1832

CATANE11251074
CATANELE NOI869758

CELARU

5371

4593

CELARU21191780
GHIZDAVESTI1028935
MAROTINU DE JOS703641
MAROTINU DE SUS765640
SORENI756597

CERAT

3911

4226

CERAT39114226

CERNATESTI

2214

1929

CERNATESTI665563
CORNITA341294
RASNICU BATRIN9857
RASNICU OGHIAN504485
TIU606530

CETATE

5971

5368

CETATE52554781
MORENI716587

CIOROIASI

1995

1595

CIOROIASI1206981
CETATUIA12999
CIOROIU NOU660515

CIUPERCENII NOI

6020

5274

CIUPERCENII NOI45404043
SMARDAN14801231

COSOVENI

3272

3237

COSOVENI32723237

COTOFENII DIN DOS

2628

2337

COTOFENII DIN DOS11991042
MIHAITA869776
POTMELTU560519

COTOFENII DIN FATA

1944

1904

COTOFENII DIN FATA15881589
BEHARCA356315

DANETI

7185

6257

DANETI44193875
BRABETI12661130
BRANISTE794641
LOCUSTENI706611

DESA

5023

4740

DESA50234740

DIOSTI

3402

3054

DIOSTI13651192
CIOCANESTI895739
RADOMIR11421123

DOBRESTI

2822

2443

DOBRESTI463387
CACIULATESTI617528
GEOROCEL373315
MURTA651587
TOCENI718626

DOBROTESTI

2029

1733

DOBROTESTI13821169
NISIPURI647564

DRAGOTESTI

2544

2174

DRAGOTESTI575523
BENESTI424356
BOBEANU7454
BUZDUC219156
POPANZALESTI637564
VIISOARA615521

DRANIC

3076

2738

DRANIC12301100
BOOVENI413383
FOISOR402373
PADEA1031882

FARCAS

2159

1951

FARCAS569593
AMARASTI612450
GOLUMBELU206186
GOLUMBU648609
PLOPU AMARASTI124113

GALICEA MARE

4894

4268

GALICEA MARE48944268

GALICIUICA

1743

1512

GALICIUICA17431512

GHERCESTI

1810

1690

GHERCESTI883936
GARLESTI461440
LUNCSORU10370
UNGURENI303205
UNGURENII MICI6039

GHIDICI

2491

2408

GHIDICI24912408

GHINDENI

1942

1936

GHINDENI19421936

GIGHERA

3613

3131

GIGHERA13521260
NEDEIA1250985
ZAVAL1011886

GANGIOVA

2935

2478

GANGIOVA16861432
COMOSTENI12491046

GIUBEGA

2453

2036

GIUBEGA24532036

GIURGITA

3219

2883

GIURGITA25252328
CURMATURA639513
FILARET5542

GOGOSU

1029

723

GOGOSU439285
GOGOSITA317224
STEFANEL273214

GOICEA

3134

2760

GOICEA31342760

GOIESTI

3390

3113

GOIESTI11911120
ADANCATA10999
FANTINI253272
GRUITA3-
MALAESTI508392
MOGOSESTI274317
MUERENI149123
PIORESTI218198
POMETESTI273218
POPEASA169149
TANDARA8778
VLADIMIR156147

GRECESTI

2039

1706

GRECESTI374292
BARBOI508414
BUSU598641
BUSULETU42135
GRADISTEA19034
GROPANELE327190

INTORSURA

1786

1508

INTORSURA17861508

ISALNITA

4010

3770

ISALNITA40103770

IZVOARE

2138

1643

IZVOARE1156924
CORLATE501347
DOMNU TUDOR481372

LEU

5458

4824

LEU40933614
ZANOAGA13651210

LIPOVU

3160

3313

LIPOVU29173075
LIPOVU DE SUS243238

MACESU DE JOS

1655

1338

MACESU DE JOS12061001
SAPATA449337

MACESU DE SUS

1699

1348

MACESU DE SUS16991348

MAGLAVIT

5795

4875

MAGLAVIT40773472
HUNIA17181403

MALU MARE

3123

3780

MALU MARE20532313
PREAJBA10701467

MARSANI

5285

4745

MARSANI52854745

MELINESTI

4460

3890

MELINESTI853748
BODAIESTI424398
BODAIESTII DE SUS367307
GODENI220177
MUIERUSU6761
NEGOIESTI15571378
ODOLENI155143
OHABA399326
PLOSTINA3623
POPESTI2824
SPINENI161151
VALEA MARE138
VALEA MUIERII DE JOS180146

MISCHII

1862

1760

MISCHII614608
CALINESTI128106
GOGOSESTI6643
MLECANESTI551492
MOTOCI231234
URECHESTI272277

MOTATEI

8243

6935

MOTATEI63525403
DOBRIDOR941774
MOTATEI GARA950758

MURGASI

2775

2508

BALOTA DE JOS335303
BALOTA DE SUS378357
BUSTENI237235
GAIA400315
MURGASI601565
PICATURILE166152
RUPTURILE124118
VELESTI534463

NEGOI

2365

2235

NEGOI23652235

ORODEL

3296

2731

ORODEL13871193
BECHET14192
CALUGAREI769621
CORNU712559
TEIU287266

OSTROVENI

5768

5062

OSTROVENI40603504
LISTEAVA17081558

PERISOR

1923

1746

PERISOR16221465
MARACINELE301281

PIELESTI

3665

3609

PIELESTI27762860
CAMPENI864734
LANGA2515

PISCU VECHI

3000

2499

PISCU VECHI26432222
PISCULET357277

PLENITA

5281

4686

PLENITA41943890
CASTRELE TRAIANE1087796

PLESOI

1475

1395

PLESOI936886
CARSTOVANI3833
FRASIN10679
MILOVAN395397

PODARI

6445

6909

PODARI38694028
BALTA VERDE435466
BRANISTE814962
GURA VAII451508
LIVEZI876945

POIANA MARE

12728

10740

POIANA MARE106368991
TUNARII NOI595487
TUNARII VECHI14971262

PREDESTI

2009

1905

PREDESTI19781900
BUCICANI72
PREDESTII MICI243

RADOVAN

1497

1432

RADOVAN10311048
FANTINELE187129
TIRNAVA279255

RAST

3797

3343

RAST37973343

ROBANESTI

2797

2395

ROBANESTII DE JOS398334
BOJOIU254250
GOLFIN814663
LACRITA MARE520463
LACRITA MICA146130
ROBANESTII DE SUS665555

ROJISTE

2452

2421

ROJISTE17641778
TAMBURESTI688643

SADOVA

8364

7976

SADOVA69956705
PISCU SADOVEI13691271

SALCUTA

2532

2319

SALCUTA689712
MARZA587532
PLOPSOR727639
TENCANAU529436

SCAESTI

2306

2139

SCAESTI12881117
VALEA LUI PATRU10181022

SEACA DE CAMP

2252

1965

SEACA DE CAMP1082978
PISCU NOU1170987

SEACA DE PADURE

1386

1042

SEACA DE PADURE568430
RACHITA DE SUS237163
VELENI581449

SECU

1327

1140

SECU565496
COMANICEA344302
SMADOVICIOARA DE SECU303252
SUMANDRA11590

SILISTEA CRUCII

1859

1609

SILISTEA CRUCII18591609

SIMNICU DE SUS

4425

4627

SIMNICU DE SUS209238
ALBESTI677820
CORNETU574521
DELENI141158
DUDOVICESTI434508
DUTULESTI256282
FLORESTI397357
IZVOR482470
JIENI4239
LESILE391374
MILESTI642621
ROMANESTI180239

SOPOT

2001

1836

SOPOT538472
BASCOV369357
BELOT325300
CERNAT12170
PERENI5147
PIETROAIA429416
SARSCA168174

TALPAS

1485

1262

TALPAS441323
MOFLESTI297299
NISTOI194168
PUTINEI8865
SOCENI465407

TEASC

3421

3253

TEASC19621716
SECUI14591537

TERPEZITA

1929

1673

TERPEZITA1041990
CACIULATU386322
CARUIA7937
FLORAN8954
LAZU334270

TESLUI

2788

2432

TESLUI693592
COSERENI145117
FANTINELE133133
PREAJBA DE JOS240222
PREAJBA DE PADURE629490
TARTAL294237
URIENI335322
VIISOARA MOSNENI319319

TUGLUI

2979

2834

TUGLUI26942556
JIUL285278

UNIREA

4244

3814

UNIREA42443814

URZICUTA

3148

3128

URZICUTA25162544
URZICA MARE632584

VALEA STANCIULUI

6314

5642

VALEA STANCIULUI35553199
HOREZU POENARI27592443

VARTOP

1836

1658

VARTOP18361658

VARVORU DE JOS

3387

2955

VARVORU DE JOS269258
BUJOR145147
CIUTURA819670
CRIVA436412
DOBROMIRA353314
DRAGOAIA218207
GABRU348317
VARVOR799630

VELA

2242

1943

VELA511464
BUCOVICIOR507451
DESNATUI2936
GUBAUCEA741634
SEGLET3424
STIUBEI188115
SUHARU232219

VERBITA

1581

1342

VERBITA996837
VERBICIOARA585505

JUDETUL GALATI

641011

619556

536167

MUNICIPIUL GALATI

298861

249432

GALATI298861249432

MUNICIPIUL TECUCI

42094

34871

TECUCI4209434871

ORAS BERESTI

3601

2916

BERESTI36012916

ORAS TARGU BUJOR

7486

6299

TARGU BUJOR50014121
MOSCU13561154
UMBRARESTI11291024

BALABANESTI

2252

2080

BALABANESTI865810
BURSUCANI649588
LUNGESTI681627
ZIMBRU5755

BALASESTI

2566

2295

BALASESTI12221148
CIURESTI474377
CIURESTII NOI597530
PUPEZENI273240

BALENI

2686

2332

BALENI26862332

BANEASA

2202

1825

BANEASA14971287
ROSCANI705538

BARCEA

6036

4957

BARCEA46793626
PODOLENI13571331

BERESTI-MERIA

4386

3771

BERESTI-MERIA626526
ALDESTI404352
BALINTESTI1096971
ONCIU5849
PLESA792685
PRODANESTI162124
PURICANI201177
SASENI11798
SIPOTE10286
SLIVNA828703

BRAHASESTI

8276

8847

BRAHASESTI23622637
CORCIOVENI194199
COSITENI250210
TOFLEA54705801

BRANISTEA

4097

3972

BRANISTEA26032398
LOZOVA1212
TRAIAN521555
VASILE ALECSANDRI9611007

BUCIUMENI

2674

2326

BUCIUMENI11221031
HANTESTI555475
TECUCELU SEC549447
VIZURESTI448373

CAVADINESTI

3557

3125

CAVADINESTI16001424
COMANESTI284249
GANESTI1033973
VADENI640479

CERTESTI

2547

2209

CERTESTI879828
CARLOMANESTI821676
COTOROAIA847705

CORNI

2495

2066

CORNI974787
MACISENI954821
URLESTI567458

COROD

7870

7334

COROD51924729
BLANZI12541189
BRATULESTI652635
CARAPCESTI772781

COSMESTI

6650

5196

COSMESTI13841184
BALTARETI912732
COSMESTII-VALE1238950
FURCENII NOI15381187
FURCENII VECHI1349981
SATU NOU229162

COSTACHE NEGRI

2619

2287

COSTACHE NEGRI26192287

CUCA

2582

2150

CUCA25822150

CUDALBI

8181

6319

CUDALBI81816319

CUZA VODA

2878

2580

CUZA VODA28782580

DRAGANESTI

5948

4852

DRAGANESTI29642584
MALU ALB29842268

DRAGUSENI

5359

4899

DRAGUSENI17431731
ADAM859710
CAUIESTI588527
FUNDEANU969872
GHINGHESTI324300
NICOPOLE509458
STIETESTI367301

FARTANESTI

5305

5184

FARTANESTI36623622
VIILE16431562

FOLTESTI

3312

3057

FOLTESTI22702078
STOICANI1042979

FRUMUSITA

5280

4800

FRUMUSITA30832875
IJDILENI11731028
TAMAOANI1024897

FUNDENI

3990

3669

FUNDENII NOI823838
HANU CONACHI26052365
LUNGOCI562466

GHIDIGENI

6326

5821

GHIDIGENI15231303
GARA GHIDIGENI2045
GARBOVAT311232
GEFU10161157
GURA GARBOVATULUI114118
SLOBOZIA CORNI781698
TALPIGI20881889
TAPLAU473379

GOHOR

3916

3193

GOHOR18431556
GARA BERHECI544379
IREASCA379298
NARTESTI911744
POSTA239216

GRIVITA

3765

2977

GRIVITA31262419
CALMATUI639558

INDEPENDENTA

4782

4375

INDEPENDENTA47824375

IVESTI

9738

8441

IVESTI50454571
BUCESTI46933870

JORASTI

1945

1779

JORASTI12651146
LUNCA262256
ZARNESTI418377

LIESTI

11147

8902

LIESTI111478902

MASTACANI

5254

4606

MASTACANI24242115
CHIRAFTEI28302491

MATCA

11797

11605

MATCA1179711605

MOVILENI

3336

3269

MOVILENI33363269

MUNTENI

7137

6791

MUNTENI44274272
FRUNZEASCA341286
TIGANESTI980926
UNGURENI13891307

NAMOLOASA

2391

2180

NAMOLOASA11011065
CRANGENI85
NAMOLOASA SAT12821110

NEGRILESTI

2757

2405

NEGRILESTI16171481
SLOBOZIA BLANEASA1140924

NICORESTI

4289

3602

NICORESTI1083891
BRANISTEA7252
COASTA LUPEI326268
DOBRINESTI437468
FANTANI709583
GROZAVESTI7665
IONASESTI715566
MALURENI213199
PISCU CORBULUI363291
SARBI295219

OANCEA

1583

1441

OANCEA14211256
SLOBOZIA OANCEA162185

PECHEA

11421

10152

PECHEA1137710126
LUPELE4426

PISCU

5070

4746

PISCU45814359
VAMES489387

POIANA

1897

1686

POIANA13831228
VISINA514458

PRIPONESTI

2598

2223

PRIPONESTI519450
CIORASTI12101046
LIESTI290232
PRIPONESTII DE JOS579495

RADESTI

1712

1490

RADESTI13991177
CRUCEANU313313

REDIU

2408

1891

REDIU17601387
PLEVNA648504

SCANTEIESTI

2738

2490

SCANTEIESTI1046926
FANTINELE16921564

SCHELA

3569

3690

SCHELA28933023
NEGREA676667

SENDRENI

3166

3641

SENDRENI19242405
MOVILENI562603
SERBESTII VECHI680633

SLOBOZIA CONACHI

4451

4024

SLOBOZIA CONACHI33823050
IZVOARELE1069974

SMARDAN

3990

4810

SMARDAN19182540
CISMELE12611337
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU811933

SMULTI

1639

1342

SMULTI16391342

SUCEVENI

2192

1819

SUCEVENI14361257
ROGOJENI756562

SUHURLUI

1501

1291

SUHURLUI15011291

TEPU

2559

2399

TEPU23012208
TEPU DE SUS258191

TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU

5563

4872

TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU55634872

TULUCESTI

7586

7200

TULUCESTI41734115
SIVITA25822330
TATARCA831755

UMBRARESTI

7170

6628

UMBRARESTI19461920
CONDREA660514
SALCIA930790
SILISTEA357320
TORCESTI734717
UMBRARESTI-DEAL25432367

VALEA MARULUI

3739

3894

VALEA MARULUI26602781
MANDRESTI10791113

VANATORI

4165

4864

VANATORI19532271
COSTI622935
ODAIA MANOLACHE15901658

VARLEZI

2214

2001

VARLEZI12571151
CRAIESTI957850

VLADESTI

2255

1977

VLADESTI12861123
BRANESTI969854

JUDETUL GIURGIU

313352

297859

281422

MUNICIPIUL GIURGIU

69345

61353

GIURGIU6934561353

ORAS BOLINTIN-VALE

11702

12929

BOLINTIN-VALE71458334
CRIVINA928872
MALU SPART29963200
SUSENI633523

ORAS MIHAILESTI

7490

7923

MIHAILESTI45424947
DRAGANESCU502483
NOVACI12571302
POPESTI11891191

ADUNATII-COPACENI

6693

6621

ADUNATII-COPACENI33773309
DARASTI-VLASCA21902177
MOGOSESTI514519
VARLAAM612616

BANEASA

5674

5227

BANEASA34533231
FRASINU621521
PIETRELE12861180
SFANTU GHEORGHE314295

BOLINTIN-DEAL

6235

5921

BOLINTIN-DEAL41573854
MIHAI VODA20782067

BUCSANI

4023

3906

BUCSANI10901090
ANGHELESTI158179
GOLEASCA534492
OBEDENI361347
PODISOR612572
UIESTI428405
VADU LAT840821

BULBUCATA

1716

1591

BULBUCATA1013982
COTENI166
FACAU188160
TEISORI499443

BUTURUGENI

4144

4079

BUTURUGENI21201975
PADURENI16031652
PODU ILFOVATULUI2633
POSTA395419

CALUGARENI

6549

6148

CALUGARENI14341472
BRANISTARI1085945
CRUCEA DE PIATRA438414
HULUBESTI19101751
UZUNU16821566

CLEJANI

3448

3809

CLEJANI18962032
NEAJLOVU620718
PODU DOAMNEI562681
STEREA370378

COLIBASI

3879

3529

COLIBASI24112127
CAMPURELU14681402

COMANA

7832

7222

COMANA22232113
BUDENI909864
FALASTOACA1104980
GRADISTEA16471515
VLAD TEPES19491750

COSOBA

2566

2611

COSOBA25662611

CREVEDIA MARE

4998

5221

CREVEDIA MARE16051672
CREVEDIA MICA982988
DEALU12781423
GAISEANCA503521
PRIBOIU162154
SFANTU GHEORGHE468463

DAIA

3138

2851

DAIA11831034
PLOPSORU19551817

FLORESTI-STOENESTI

8843

9173

STOENESTI19642108
FLORESTI41674290
PALANCA27122775

FRATESTI

5616

5361

FRATESTI26492549
CETATEA895792
REMUS20722020

GAISENI

5541

5514

GAISENI22122229
CARPENISU962964
CASCIOARELE21432119
PODU POPA NAE224202

GAUJANI

2805

2513

GAUJANI14401278
CETATUIA248220
PIETRISU11171015

GHIMPATI

6132

6064

GHIMPATI25572527
COPACIU11041013
NAIPU18261863
VALEA PLOPILOR645661

GOGOSARI

2279

1975

GOGOSARI983900
DRAGHICEANU195155
IZVORU898727
RALESTI203193

GOSTINARI

2775

2634

GOSTINARI20382068
MIRONESTI737566

GOSTINU

2419

2032

GOSTINU24192032

GRADINARI

3801

3578

GRADINARI13301086
TANTAVA13751366
ZORILE10961126

GREACA

2843

2543

GREACA20481831
PUTU GRECI434369
ZBOIU361343

HERASTI

2398

2369

HERASTI21112115
MILOSESTI287254

HOTARELE

4497

3939

HOTARELE44973939

IEPURESTI

2370

2225

IEPURESTI11381032
BANESTI11294
CHIRCULESTI8874
GORNENI591624
STALPU300291
VALTER MARACINEANU141110

ISVOARELE

2034

1751

ISVOARELE (IZVOARELE)17311489
TEIUSU303262

IZVOARELE

4825

3930

IZVOARELE15701323
CHIRIACU17171419
DIMITRIE CANTEMIR298212
PETRU RARES264160
RADU VODA336259
VALEA BUJORULUI640557

JOITA

3536

3864

JOITA21672164
BACU13691700

LETCA NOUA

3895

3817

LETCA NOUA11131109
LETCA VECHE13121171
MILCOVATU14701537

MALU

2649

2376

MALU26492376

MARSA

2784

2742

MARSA27842742

MIHAI BRAVU

2758

2586

MIHAI BRAVU27582586

OGREZENI

4974

4906

OGREZENI39683949
HOBAIA1006957

OINACU

3949

3357

OINACU20661758
BRANISTEA18831006
COMASCA-593

PRUNDU

4785

4386

PRUNDU38303549
PUIENI955837

PUTINEIU

2900

2486

PUTINEIU14821332
HODIVOAIA510434
VIERU908720

RASUCENI

3138

2652

RASUCENI16301404
CARAPANCEA13499
CUCURUZU12641031
SATU NOU110118

ROATA DE JOS

8477

8296

ROATA DE JOS24662476
CARTOJANI38543724
ROATA MICA512545
SADINA16451551

SABARENI

2631

2864

SABARENI26312864

SCHITU

2262

1985

SCHITU333293
BILA569512
CAMINEASCA739608
VLASIN621572

SINGURENI

3536

3191

SINGURENI17821546
CRANGURI885852
STEJARU869793

SLOBOZIA

2663

2377

SLOBOZIA26632377

STANESTI

3280

3000

STANESTI15891433
BALANU566564
GHIZDARU656563
ONCESTI469440

STOENESTI

2582

2249

STOENESTI20671805
IANCULESTI296267
MIRAU219177

TOPORU

2576

2340

TOPORU16861491
TOMULESTI890849

ULMI

7724

7818

ULMI11551177
CASCIOARELE258233
DRAGANEASCA618601
GHIONEA556596
ICOANA10301119
MOSTENI479460
POENARI10031024
TRESTIENI26252608

VALEA DRAGULUI

3373

3230

VALEA DRAGULUI33733230

VANATORII MICI

5049

4933

VANATORII MICI841847
CORBEANCA362367
CUPELE495502
IZVORU913860
POIANA LUI STANGA731748
VALCELELE188166
VANATORII MARI13011225
ZADARICIU218218

VARASTI

6504

6317

VARASTI41643908
DOBRENI23402409

VEDEA

3224

3108

VEDEA32243108

JUDETUL GORJ

401021

387308

341594

MUNICIPIUL TARGU JIU

96641

82504

TARGU JIU9177277376
BARSESTI852696
DRAGOENI839830
IEZURENI594809
POLATA233207
PREAJBA MARE613641
ROMANESTI591548
SLOBOZIA864930
URSATI283467

MUNICIPIUL MOTRU

22967

19079

MOTRU1898115518
DEALU POMILOR289235
HORASTI536468
INSURATEI529580
LEURDA243210
PLOSTINA11601036
LUPOITA8160
RAPA402345
ROSIUTA746627

ORAS BUMBESTI-JIU

10617

8932

BUMBESTI-JIU79626377
CURTISOARA787689
LAZARESTI368367
PLESA414339
TETILA10861160

ORAS NOVACI

6105

5431

NOVACI27742697
BERCESTI977377
HIRISESTI559553
POCIOVALISTEA13991425
SITESTI396379

ORAS ROVINARI

12509

11816

ROVINARI1191311147
VART596669

ORAS TARGU CARBUNESTI

8699

8034

TARGU CARBUNESTI47724491
BLAHNITA DE JOS9676
CARBUNESTI-SAT790678
COJANI336370
CRETESTI289252
CURTEANA224179
FLORESTENI412354
MACESU152125
POJOGENI986937
ROGOJENI1823
STEFANESTI624549

ORAS TICLENI

5205

4414

TICLENI52054414

ORAS TISMANA

7894

7035

TISMANA19031745
CELEI685574
COSTENI811763
GORNOVITA517411
ISVARNA385338
POCRUIA11191085
RACOTI354284
SOHODOL1115935
TOPESTI363316
VALCELE340293
VANATA302291

ORAS TURCENI

8559

7269

TURCENI47804055
GARBOVU448371
JILTU340258
MURGESTI768719
STRAMBA JIU16971428
VALEA VIEI526438

ALBENI

2853

2587

ALBENI16921726
BARZEIU DE GILORT6640
BOLBOCESTI532396
DOSENI3418
MIROSLOVENI307276
PRUNESTI222131

ALIMPESTI

2264

1854

ALIMPESTI667516
CIUPERCENII DE OLTET347310
CORSORU355264
NISTORESTI276254
SARBESTI619510

ANINOASA

4341

3914

ANINOASA11661075
BOBAIA325316
COSTESTI11351033
GROSEREA727626
STERPOAIA988864

ARCANI

1439

1346

ARCANI511477
CAMPOFENI319329
SANATESTI331301
STROIESTI278239

BAIA DE FIER

4378

3984

BAIA DE FIER35233195
CERNADIA855789

BALANESTI

2459

2117

VOITESTII DE VALE410359
BALANESTI775741
BLIDARI4625
CANEPESTI8878
GLODENI633534
OHABA272207
VOITESTII DIN DEAL235173

BALESTI

7419

7404

BALESTI19821812
CEAURU21852211
CORNESTI631784
GAVANESTI209219
RASOVA521538
STOLOJANI443430
TALPASESTI572592
TAMASESTI751673
VOINIGESTI125145

BALTENI

7999

7126

BALTENI23171853
COCORENI13981208
MOI10081023
PESTEANA JIU22041979
VLADULENI10721063

BARBATESTI

1907

1674

BARBATESTI583505
MUSCULESTI395343
PETRESTI541480
SOCU388346

BENGESTI-CIOCADIA

3539

3116

BENGESTI15661416
BALCESTI955830
BIRCII209176
CIOCADIA809694

BERLESTI

2408

2149

BERLESTI290276
BARZEIU200135
GALCESTI351299
LIHULESTI873744
PARIU VIU270256
SCRADA300330
SCURTU124109

BOLBOSI

3323

3126

BOLBOSI372379
BALACESTI690647
BOLBOASA395337
IGIROSU204190
MICLOSU210185
OHABA JIU524503
VALEA928885

BORASCU

3652

3492

BORASCU958936
BANIU279248
CALAPARU669661
GURA MENTI231232
MENTII DIN DOS605570
MILUTA655635
SCORUSU255210

BRANESTI

2546

2426

BRANESTI411404
BADESTI156129
BREBENEI290304
CAPU DEALULUI849827
GILORTU375353
PARIU465409

BUMBESTI-PITIC

2567

2105

BUMBESTI-PITIC979817
CARLIGEI806676
POIENARI782612

BUSTUCHIN

3709

3376

BUSTUCHIN11291112
CIONTI6268
MOTORGI108120
NAMETE122115
POIANA SECIURI1023909
POIENITA366305
POJARU390331
VALEA POJARULUI509416

CALNIC

2457

2145

CALNIC564578
CILNICU DE SUS678633
DIDILESTI96105
GALESOAIA104-
HODOREASCA180181
PIEPTANI243212
PINOASA436253
STEJEREI83136
VALCEAUA7347

CAPRENI

2467

2174

CAPRENI480393
ALUNIS136108
BRATESTI308300
BULBUCENI587502
CETATEA258202
CORNETU355328
DEALU SPIREI1416
SATU NOU329325

CATUNELE

2641

2551

CATUNELE413438
DEALU VIILOR192167
LUPOAIA880836
STEIC244224
VALEA MANASTIRII436403
VALEA PERILOR476483

CIUPERCENI

1762

1596

CIUPERCENI471407
BOBOIESTI7480
PESTEANA VULCAN284262
PRIPORU7353
STRAMBA VULCAN411364
VARTOPU410401
ZORZILA3929

CRASNA

5515

5133

CRASNA810780
ANINISU DIN DEAL280279
ANINISU DIN VALE548501
BUZESTI399315
CARPINIS958968
CRASNA DIN DEAL493457
DRAGOIESTI618534
DUMBRAVENI645565
RADOSI764734

CRUSET

3939

3357

CRUSET593555
BOJINU8697
MAIAG735573
MARINESTI131120
MIEREA363335
MIERICEAUA290245
SLAMNESTI246196
SLAVUTA755599
URDA DE JOS297259
VALUTA443378

DANCIULESTI

2799

2269

DANCIULESTI345296
BIBULESTI409311
HALANGESTI435358
OBARSIA771629
PETRACHEI144120
RADINESTI498401
ZAICOIU197154

DANESTI

3944

3875

DANESTI372410
BARZA503465
BOTOROGI277306
BRATUIA289282
BUCUREASA442471
MERFULESTI250261
SASA378355
TARCULESTI247222
TROCANI244200
UNGURENI367330
VACAREA575573

DRAGOTESTI

2713

2505

DRAGOTESTI12741164
COROBAI868797
TRESTIOARA571544

DRAGUTESTI

5185

4996

DRAGUTESTI10441057
CARBESTI10771106
DAMBOVA394388
IASI-GORJ1010927
TILVESTI715637
URECHESTI945881

FARCASESTI

3868

3289

FARCASESTI428433
FARCASESTI MOSNENI397296
PESTEANA DE JOS12391114
ROGOJEL292217
ROSIA JIU795595
TIMISENI246162
VALEA CU APA471472

GLOGOVA

2005

1889

IORMANESTI466410
CAMUIESTI223218
CLESNESTI197198
GLOGOVA573538
OLTEANU546525

GODINESTI

2465

2061

GODINESTI1171991
ARJOCI150118
CALCESTI272226
CHILIU7750
PARAU DE PRIPOR408374
PARAU DE VALE276238
RATEZ11164

HUREZANI

1843

1613

HUREZANI515474
BUSUIOCI438404
PEGENI344255
PLOPU253216
TOTEA DE HUREZANI293264

IONESTI

2541

2252

IONESTI11991090
GURA SUSITEI322297
ILIESTI607510
PICU413355

JUPANESTI

2433

2072

JUPANESTI720651
BOIA99
PARIU BOIA410355
VIDIN324279
VIERSANI970778

LELESTI

1980

1854

LELESTI14011286
FRATESTI376345
RASOVITA203223

LICURICI

2614

2272

LICURICI676579
FRUMUSEI349319
NEGRENI710586
TOTEA879788

LOGRESTI

3039

2731

TARGU LOGRESTI706603
COLTESTI350332
FRUNZA502458
LOGRESTI MOSTENI158319
MARU439417
POPESTI476283
SEACA408319

MATASARI

5437

5027

MATASARI38723599
BRADET577561
BRADETEL131118
CROICI427361
RUNCUREL430388

MUSETESTI

2297

1985

MUSETESTI1042794
ARSENI4635
BARCACIU149237
GAMANI7758
GRUI331290
STANCESTI393370
STANCESTI LARGA259201

NEGOMIR

3952

3555

NEGOMIR659580
ARTANU769677
BOHOREL819
CONDEIESTI408377
NUCETU376306
ORZU216218
PALTINU319291
RACI194190
URSOAIA810784
VALEA RACILOR120123

PADES

5160

4800

CALUGARENI769696
APA NEAGRA447430
CERNA SAT12576
CLOSANI11111025
MOTRU SEC1018978
ORZESTI433387
PADES875804
VAIENI382404

PESTISANI

4253

3732

PESTISANI12831102
BOROSTENI504468
BRADICENI746677
FRANCESTI800673
GURENI429393
HOBITA325297
SEUCA166122

PLOPSORU

6670

6234

PLOPSORU798661
BROSTENI229232
BROSTENII DE SUS6580
CEPLEA494442
CURSARU248255
DELENI276265
IZVOARELE732698
OLARI931870
PISCURI973926
SARDANESTI825745
VALENI10991060

POLOVRAGI

3004

2820

POLOVRAGI24472341
RACOVITA557479

PRIGORIA

3533

3124

PRIGORIA539444
BUCSANA931854
BURLANI163131
CALUGAREASA676591
DOBRANA321307
NEGOIESTI392324
ZORLESTI511473

ROSIA DE AMARADIA

3504

3132

ROSIA DE AMARADIA14911353
BECHENI103122
DEALU VIEI5957
RUGET613634
SECIURILE845642
SITOAIA281221
STEJARU112103

RUNCU

5851

5311

RUNCU11281085
BALTA12481230
BALTISOARA532479
DOBRITA12561057
RACHITI340334
SUSENI407329
VALEA MARE940797

SACELU

1853

1542

SACELU555450
BLAHNITA DE SUS567463
HAIESTI284259
JERISTEA1212
MAGHERESTI435358

SAMARINESTI

1978

1739

SAMARINESTI657570
BAZAVANI14698
BOCA317302
DUCULESTI10369
LARGA151129
TIRIOI130110
VALEA BISERICII272266
VALEA MICA3124
VALEA POIENII171171

SAULESTI

2493

2110

SAULESTI1101898
BIBESTI803665
DOLCESTI404367
PURCARU185180

SCHELA

2022

1674

SAMBOTIN583538
ARSURI207181
GORNACEL706535
PAJISTELE1310
SCHELA513410

SCOARTA

5046

4844

SCOARTA685643
BOBU798719
BUDIENI762768
CAMPU MARE5752
CERATU DE COPACIOASA206182
COLIBASI236234
COPACIOASA542523
LAZURI329298
LINTEA169177
MOGOSANI270249
PISTESTII DIN DEAL992999

SLIVILESTI

3854

3227

SLIVILESTI682544
COJMANESTI478436
MICULESTI598535
SIACU371344
STIUCANI17673
STRAMTU592493
SURA500422
TEHOMIR457380

STANESTI

2701

2310

STANESTI713639
ALEXENI287212
BALANI10598
CALESTI262235
CURPEN759669
MAZAROI7660
OBREJA130118
PARVULESTI9870
VAIDEI10872
VALARI163137

STEJARI

3096

2585

STEJARI845698
BACESTI475405
BALOSANI632532
DEALU LEULUI3014
PISCOIU896700
POPESTI STEJARI218236

STOINA

2822

2376

STOINA1111802
CIORARI390432
MIELUSEI7879
PAISANI452407
TOIAGA300230
ULMET7053
URDA DE SUS421373

TANTARENI

5828

5289

TANTARENI24332201
ARPADIA9579
CHICIORA258265
FLORESTI30422744

TELESTI

2779

2473

TELESTI12351200
BUDUHALA797658
SOMANESTI747615

TURBUREA

4733

4076

TURBUREA16491244
COCOROVA616489
POIANA13691368
SIPOTU699617
SPAHII400358

TURCINESTI

2387

2226

TURCINESTI11441113
CARTIU497469
HOREZU222182
RUGI524462

URDARI

3215

3024

URDARI16061556
FANTANELE985896
HOTAROASA624572

VAGIULESTI

3150

2642

VAGIULESTI886811
CARCIU379319
COVRIGI1151934
MURGILESTI435351
VALEA MOTRULUI299227

VLADIMIR

3481

2793

ANDREESTI1171972
FRASIN822708
VALEA DESULUI514414
VLADIMIR974699

JUDETUL HARGHITA

348335

326222

310867

MUNICIPIUL MIERCUREA CIUC

46228

42029

38966

MIERCUREA CIUC457694154737176
CIBA135179473
HARGHITA-BAI324246192
JIGODIN-BAI-571125

MUNICIPIUL GHEORGHENI

21433

20018

18377

GHEORGHENI212891989518259
COVACIPETER1587
LACU ROSU1019794
VARGATAC1687
VISAFOLIO121010

MUNICIPIUL ODORHEIU SECUIESC

39959

36948

34257

ODORHEIU SECUIESC399593694834257

MUNICIPIUL TOPLITA

17212

15880

13929

TOPLITA1102797859536
CALIMANEL989967941
LUNCANI314359229
MAGHERUS766643521
MOGLANESTI7511064285
SECU8228681
VAGANI249241219
VALE203315081328
ZENCANI10011027789

ORAS BAILE TUSNAD

1969

1728

1641

BAILE TUSNAD194117091629
CARPITUS281912

ORAS BALAN

10937

7902

6115

BALAN1093779026115

ORAS BORSEC

3074

2864

2585

BORSEC307428642585

ORAS CRISTURU SECUIESC

11270

10370

9650

CRISTURU SECUIESC950085727836
BETESTI659698711
FILIAS111111001103

ORAS VLAHITA

7667

7042

6898

VLAHITA731968246651
BAILE HOMOROD736984
MINELE LUETA275149163

ATID

3147

2837

2705

ATID126811731228
CRISENI729695674
CUSMED430423420
INLACENI228187152
SICLOD492359231

AVRAMESTI

2574

2517

2465

AVRAMESTI838819826
ANDREENI150147135
CECHESTI495524548
FIRTANUS273257216
GOAGIU636626607
LAZ-FIRTANUS384939
LAZ-SOIMUS674348
MEDISORU MIC775246

BILBOR

2930

2859

2638

BILBOR239523812174
RACHITIS535478464

BRADESTI

1603

1599

1915

BRADESTI9119411207
TARNOVITA692658708

CAPALNITA

2120

1983

2026

CAPALNITA212019832026

CARTA

3013

2842

2709

CARTA10841038986
INEU192918041723

CICEU

2684

2628

2679

CICEU254024842544
CIARACIO144144135

CIUCSANGEORGIU

5061

4891

4839

CIUCSANGEORGIU195818551938
ARMASENI726702642
ARMASENII NOI334282314
BANCU134713841331
CIOBANIS31175
COTORMANI696558
EGHERSEC320327316
GHIURCHE963
POTIOND267253232

CIUMANI

4817

4493

4328

CIUMANI481744934328

CORBU

1622

1601

1520

CORBU10681044875
CAPU CORBULUI554557645

CORUND

6340

6180

6135

CORUND508851505228
ATIA341266222
CALONDA583425
FANTANA BRAZILOR401335297
VALEA LUI PAVEL452395363

COZMENI

2027

1986

2115

COZMENI140713561490
LAZARESTI620630625

DANESTI

2403

2315

2292

DANESTI240323152292

DARJIU

1334

1177

1036

DARJIU847885653
MUJNA487292383

DEALU

3895

3906

3907

DEALU183318551849
FANCEL146146136
SANCRAI107910961105
TAMASU116129150
TIBOD192195222
ULCANI432397374
VALEA ROTUNDA978871

DITRAU

6772

5944

5483

DITRAU607852744867
JOLOTCA694670616
TENGHELER---

FELICIENI

3007

3026

3297

FELICIENI533618808
ALEXANDRITA495441
ARVATENI88107125
CIRESENI164137127
FORTENI408390386
HOGHIA276277303
OTENI215236238
POLONITA312319334
TAURENI431433437
TELEAC267199184
VALENI264256314

FRUMOASA

3748

3652

3682

FRUMOASA178017691841
BARZAVA697853621
FAGETEL129130114
NICOLESTI11429001106

GALAUTAS

2771

2656

2498

GALAUTAS201219391794
DEALU ARMANULUI473126
GALAUTAS-PIRAU400396389
NUTENI118120128
PLOPIS555055
PRELUCA1486
TOLESENI1049389
ZAPODEA211911

JOSENI

6247

5721

5536

JOSENI540648914749
BORZONT831826772
BUCIN10415

LAZAREA

3727

3607

3424

LAZAREA356434353254
GHIDUT163172170

LELICENI

1699

1721

2010

LELICENI270289424
FITOD399420478
HOSASAU11-
MISENTEA102910111108

LUETA

3841

3525

3439

LUETA371634563395
BAILE CHIRUI1256944

LUNCA DE JOS

5299

5227

5328

LUNCA DE JOS117211081091
BARATCOS255237230
POIANA FAGULUI271264273
PUNTEA LUPULUI158162152
VALEA BOROS432434421
VALEA CAPELEI313309315
VALEA INTUNECOASA240249235
VALEA LUI ANTALOC253261271
VALEA RECE220522032340

LUNCA DE SUS

3424

3424

3242

LUNCA DE SUS723651809
COMIAT386425397
IZVORUL TROTUSULUI684741702
PALTINIS-CIUC638431381
VALEA GARBEA390587382
VALEA UGRA603589571

LUPENI

4513

4434

4473

LUPENI187118081850
BISERICANI632698682
BULGARENI270289279
FIRTUSU210182173
MORARENI733720743
PALTINIS430427455
PAULENI238209207
SANCEL34158
SATU MIC958676

MADARAS

2297

2205

2199

MADARAS229722052199

MARTINIS

3101

3011

2838

MARTINIS599622570
ALDEA386375375
BADENI256214198
CALUGARENI776953
CHINUSU146140146
COMANESTI227201223
GHIPES176156138
LOCODENI318191
ORASENI323286240
PETRENI210195190
RARES174164136
SANPAUL496508478

MERESTI

1534

1415

1339

MERESTI153414151339

MIHAILENI

2785

2643

2644

MIHAILENI936906921
LIVEZI567554520
NADEJDEA683623619
VACARESTI599560584

MUGENI

3504

3460

3491

MUGENI102810421086
ALUNIS139143151
BETA321304345
DEJUTIU176200210
DOBENI599587551
LUTITA795760760
MATISENI149128121
TAIETURA297296267

OCLAND

1392

1403

1293

OCLAND566569461
CRACIUNEL527513503
SATU NOU299321329

PAULENI-CIUC

1681

1736

1831

PAULENI-CIUC572583605
DELNITA593623647
SOIMENI516530579

PLAIESII DE JOS

3135

2979

3033

PLAIESII DE JOS493447475
CASINU NOU892839789
IACOBENI435387388
IMPER465470463
PLAIESII DE SUS850836918

PORUMBENI

1673

1711

1805

PORUMBENII MARI120311401237
PORUMBENII MICI470571568

PRAID

7064

6846

6502

PRAID380135793448
BECAS147146137
BUCIN754
OCNA DE JOS168516611537
OCNA DE SUS142414551376
SASVERES---

RACU

1615

1517

1607

RACU116610661128
SATU NOU449451479

REMETEA

6582

6316

6165

REMETEA649862506078
FAGETEL1941
MARTONCA---
SINEU656286

SACEL

1460

1320

1253

SACEL147144137
SOIMUSU MARE425346338
SOIMUSU MIC517451433
UILAC292720
VIDACUT342352325

SANCRAIENI

2423

2478

2526

SANCRAIENI242324782526

SANDOMINIC

6676

6401

6110

SANDOMINIC667664016110

SANMARTIN

2446

2348

2322

SANMARTIN131312201171
CIUCANI112111201148
VALEA UZULUI1283

SANSIMION

3407

3446

3482

SANSIMION241524412438
CETATUIA99210051044

SANTIMBRU

2086

1995

2063

SANTIMBRU208619952063
SINTIMBRU-BAI---

SARMAS

4283

4131

3804

SARMAS777765686
FUNDOAIA658636594
HODOSA159215511408
PLATONESTI556511485
RUNC700668631

SATU MARE

2017

1962

1995

SATU MARE201719621995

SECUIENI

2509

2660

2644

SECUIENI628703745
BODOGAIA777787789
ELISENI110411701110

SICULENI

2811

2761

2726

SICULENI281127612726

SIMONESTI

3903

3738

3776

SIMONESTI107110481092
BENTID190153141
CADACIU MARE159150151
CADACIU MIC847084
CEHETEL200146126
CHEDIA MARE292521
CHEDIA MICA647357
COBATESTI404417421
MEDISORU MARE181147144
MIHAILENI453412420
NICOLENI836951
RUGANESTI667709774
TARCESTI200204201
TURDENI11811593

SUBCETATE

2347

2105

1832

SUBCETATE151813881187
CALNACI342290258
DUDA584438
FILPEA429383349

SUSENI

5619

5152

5114

SUSENI322029602918
CHILENI845811767
LIBAN826659
SENETEA15911
VALEA STRAMBA145713061359

TOMESTI

2773

2644

2563

TOMESTI277326442563

TULGHES

3780

3596

3279

TULGHES331931692893
HAGOTA175170147
PINTIC12310269
RECEA163155170

TUSNAD

2159

2114

2147

TUSNAD907844867
TUSNADU NOU101910411075
VRABIA233229205

ULIES

1314

1273

1193

ULIES337328311
DAIA279278273
IASU535648
IGHIU727673
NICOLESTI199173164
OBRANESTI16612
PETECU319319279
VASILENI393733

VARSAG

1560

1515

1580

VARSAG156015151580

VOSLABENI

2053

2056

1929

VOSLABENI125312551176
IZVORU MURESULUI800801753

ZETEA

5979

5753

5643

ZETEA460344734378
DESAG45277
IZVOARE379352372
POIANA TARNAVEI694439
SICASAU149132111
SUB CETATE734725736

JUDETUL HUNEDOARA

547950

485712

418565

MUNICIPIUL DEVA

78438

69257

61123

DEVA762076587358860
SANTUHALM549553597
ARCHIA8492113
BARCEA MICA2221351261
CRISTUR137613881292

MUNICIPIUL BRAD

18861

16482

14495

BRAD161801403612430
MESTEACAN693615526
POTINGANI603319
RUDA-BRAD236198181
TARATEL785762644
VALEA BRADULUI907838695

MUNICIPIUL HUNEDOARA

81337

71257

60525

HUNEDOARA785516845257885
RACASTIA564595562
BOS471489477
GROS846971
HASDAT374376386
PESTISU MARE129312761144

MUNICIPIUL LUPENI

32853

30642

23390

LUPENI328533064223390

MUNICIPIUL ORASTIE

24174

21213

18227

ORASTIE241742121318227

MUNICIPIUL PETROSANI

52390

45195

37160

PETROSANI514764440536506
DALJA MARE297265247
DALJA MICA197167154
PESTERA123102128
SLATINIOARA297256125

MUNICIPIUL VULCAN

34524

29740

24160

VULCAN321602757722340
DEALU BABII211216168
JIU-PAROSENI215319471652

ORAS ANINOASA

5552

5106

4360

ANINOASA356531202663
ISCRONI198719861697

ORAS CALAN

14738

13030

11279

CALAN1084993598006
STREISANGEORGIU603618558
BATIZ604572488
CALANU MIC174145133
GRID368305244
NADASTIA DE JOS312285288
NADASTIA DE SUS361339298
OHABA STRAIULUI126120121
SANCRAI228206167
SANTAMARIA DE PIATRA200162175
STREI376384326
STREI-SACEL192211184
VALEA SANGEORGIULUI345324291

ORAS GEOAGIU

6527

5984

5294

GEOAGIU309530142709
AUREL VLAICU914891789
BACIIA302923
BOZES266248202
CIGMAU145136106
GELMAR496480454
GEOAGIU-BAI627419391
HOMOROD472426349
MERMEZEU-VALENI311827
RENGHET356272224
VALENI955120

ORAS HATEG

11616

10910

9685

HATEG1039397108644
NALATVAD305313328
SILVASU DE JOS490437379
SILVASU DE SUS428450334

ORAS PETRILA

29302

25840

22692

PETRILA276102402320574
CAMPA6247711061
JIET770803862
RASCOALA219176139
TIRICI796756

ORAS SIMERIA

14311

13895

12556

SIMERIA119461135410117
BIRCEA MARE422413448
CARPINIS212233231
SANTANDREI665722670
SAULESTI289316311
SIMERIA VECHE387457391
UROI390400388

ORAS URICANI

12835

10227

8972

URICANI1154692228081
CAMPU LUI NEAG582567454
VALEA DE BRAZI707438437

BACIA

1968

1797

1827

BACIA625710743
PETRENI515279273
TAMPA699708722
TOTIA12910089

BAIA DE CRIS

3478

3031

2611

BAIA DE CRIS914779703
BALDOVIN151115100
CARACI776042
CARASTAU284274203
LUNCA321295270
RISCA311262240
RISCULITA551475379
TEBEA849759663
VALENI201211

BAITA

4720

4218

3712

BAITA477466386
BARBURA200183129
CAINELU DE SUS542470421
CRACIUNESTI309284262
FIZES212209214
HARTAGANI1101946815
LUNCA369310310
ORMINDEA691577487
PESTERA104110112
SALISTE338307278
TRESTIA377356298

BALSA

1643

1217

871

BALSA361325251
ALMASU MIC DE MUNTE1289264
ARDEU747355
BUNESTI10--
GALBINA523435
MADA1359074
OPRISESTI694630
POIANA16412789
POIENITA996955
ROSIA1772
STAUINI1137137
TECHEREU946429
VALISOARA1377948
VOIA190140102

BANITA

1397

1363

1211

BANITA836837757
CRIVADIA168177165
MERISOR393349289

BARU

3344

3044

2696

BARU133312821136
LIVADIA820728609
PETROS902787734
VALEA LUPULUI289247217

BATRANA

278

175

127

BATRANA17011786
FATA ROSIE463322
PIATRA27109
RACHITAUA351510

BERIU

3478

3354

3138

BERIU625641666
CASTAU120211881068
CUCUIS183174154
MAGURENI21355
ORASTIOARA DE JOS372357340
POIENI465257
SERECA191215207
SIBISEL838692641

BLAJENI

1920

1530

1192

BLAJENI429351308
BLAJENI-VULCAN297225175
CRIS347303245
DRAGU-BRAD1361
GROSURI23717698
PLAI230195156
RET192148101
SALATRUC175126108

BOSOROD

2442

2257

2062

BOSOROD854852845
ALUN13010278
BOBAIA165153147
CHITID651602554
CIOCLOVINA735749
LUNCANI899187
PRIHODISTE473425
TARSA282255201
URSICI15111176

BRANISCA

2015

1831

1767

BRANISCA700702686
BARASTII ILIEI442518
BOZ535486490
CABESTI362619
FURCSOARA482619
GIALACUTA302510
ROVINA219209212
TARNAVA232171127
TARNAVITA171161186

BRETEA ROMANA

3419

3133

3052

BRETEA ROMANA301267266
BATALAR242226246
BERCU221411
BRETEA STREIULUI282281261
COVRAGIU191172155
GANTAGA358313282
MACEU401366360
OCOLISU MARE270234236
PLOPI302263270
RUSI252263270
VALCELE274235239
VALCELELE BUNE493463419
VALCELUTA313637

BUCES

2786

2381

1961

BUCES230209154
BUCES-VULCAN317301231
DUPAPIATRA359267186
GROHOTELE306258224
MIHAILENI573492472
STANIJA520483402
TARNITA481371292

BUCURESCI

2200

1924

1553

BUCURESCI773676562
CURECHIU493432336
MERISOR15211396
ROVINA250209154
SESURI532494405

BULZESTII DE SUS

562

406

271

BULZESTII DE SUS796347
BULZESTII DE JOS1058781
GIURGESTI635029
GROHOT675025
PAULESTI1007545
RUSESTI452123
STANCULESTI403515
TICERA131-
TOMNATEC50246

BUNILA

664

462

306

BUNILA1119750
ALUN521417
CERNISOARA FLORESE251172115
POIENITA VOINII185140103
VADU DOBRII653921

BURJUC

1071

1012

873

BURJUC189199194
BRADATEL177138102
GLODGHILESTI243231212
PETRESTI724739
TATARASTI202209179
TISA188188147

CARJITI

865

798

681

CARJITI159155129
ALMASU SEC184187162
CHERGHES11410484
COZIA198184164
POPESTI210168142

CERBAL

918

665

474

CERBAL16712287
ARANIES644225
FEREGI1249062
MERISORU DE MUNTE512123
POIANA RACHITELII219165124
POIENITA TOMII1279954
SOCET1128255
ULM544444

CERTEJU DE SUS

3902

3456

3126

CERTEJU DE SUS179516151477
BOCSA MARE33203
BOCSA MICA121144128
HONDOL598558504
MAGURA-TOPLITA178128114
NOJAG349300278
SACARAMB242202179
TOPLITA MURESULUI11310692
VARMAGA473383351

CRISCIOR

4713

4277

3841

CRISCIOR102630462770
BARZA2314202168
VALEA ARSULUI795846
ZDRAPTI1294971857

DENSUS

2133

1774

1577

DENSUS440392382
CRIVA583822
HATAGEL301234220
PESTEANA545436390
PESTENITA348331271
POIENI14211095
STEI299233197

DOBRA

3743

3499

3345

DOBRA156214731497
ABUCEA576042
BUJORU1128283
FAGETEL413226
LAPUSNIC486497506
MIHAIESTI320296284
PANC206168108
PANC-SALISTE1018762
RADULESTI156128125
ROSCANI458472444
STANCESTI12411482
STANCESTI-OHABA543824
STRETEA665262

GENERAL BERTHELOT (UNIREA)

1081

1020

896

GENERAL BERTHELOT (UNIREA)290256239
CRAGUIS1069291
FARCADIN248232201
LIVEZI132115104
TUSTEA305325261

GHELARI

3156

2314

1983

GHELARI267519191670
GOVAJDIA177134125
PLOP445323
RUDA260208165

GURASADA

2039

1783

1492

GURASADA441397395
BOIU DE JOS806235
BOIU DE SUS18012395
CAMPURI DE SUS15711678
CAMPURI-SURDUC376394345
CARMAZANESTI15914391
DANULESTI855538
GOTHATEA281273251
RUNCSOR977351
ULIES1038478
VICA806335

HARAU

2052

2123

2231

HARAU613719827
BANPOTOC541513465
BARSAU529508562
CHIMINDIA369383377

ILIA

4198

4022

3662

ILIA180017471622
BACEA370371335
BRAZNIC285240233
BRETEA MURESANA662653585
CUIES918972
DUMBRAVITA664553
SACAMAS235226189
SARBI503496431
VALEA LUNGA186155142

LAPUGIU DE JOS

1832

1750

1659

LAPUGIU DE JOS158145137
BASTEA5--
COSESTI878693
FINTOAG275259258
GRIND686252
HOLDEA738077
LAPUGIU DE SUS548530463
LASAU203196190
OHABA198165178
TEIU217227211

LELESE

635

511

406

LELESE203194154
CERISOR179123104
RUNCU MARE186159123
SOHODOL673525

LUNCA CERNII DE JOS

1501

1116

905

LUNCA CERNII DE JOS225205157
CIUMITA4--
FANTANA503825
GURA BORDULUI1398158
LUNCA CERNII DE SUS344251229
MERIA350270246
NEGOIU342241171
VALEA BABII473019

LUNCOIU DE JOS

2198

2024

1815

LUNCOIU DE JOS863827782
DUDESTI11710573
LUNCOIU DE SUS523465405
PODELE369322293
STEJAREL326305262

MARTINESTI

1223

1048

956

MARTINESTI210209170
DANCU MARE326253251
DANCU MIC164113112
JELEDINTI264252208
MAGURA463135
TAMASASA132124110
TURMAS816670

ORASTIOARA DE SUS

2646

2442

2079

ORASTIOARA DE SUS561527469
BUCIUM384358325
COSTESTI535492450
COSTESTI-DEAL705936
GRADISTEA DE MUNTE238213158
LUDESTII DE JOS343326263
LUDESTII DE SUS452816
OCOLISU MIC470439362

PESTISU MIC

1301

1290

1207

PESTISU MIC176173191
ALMASU MIC888558
CIULPAZ605552
CUTIN433536
DUMBRAVA544033
JOSANI198212204
MANERAU283303286
NANDRU230204183
VALEA NANDRULUI169183164

PUI

5106

4745

4122

PUI887793670
BAIESTI311288239
FEDERI396339267
FIZESTI523419327
GALATI496512461
HOBITA197205186
OHABA-PONOR353297289
PONOR471480425
RAU BARBAT220198180
RUSOR332346319
SEREL613550469
URIC307318290

RACHITOVA

1843

1487

1330

RACHITOVA699551485
BOITA328265245
CIULA MARE239225179
CIULA MICA214182162
GOTESTI1031
MESTEACAN2511-
VALIOARA328250258

RAPOLTU MARE

2086

2066

1960

RAPOLTU MARE883925920
BOBILNA529524486
BOIU207197155
FOLT194172157
RAPOLTEL273248242

RAU DE MORI

4402

3546

3153

RAU DE MORI398397399
BRAZI1277539279
CLOPOTIVA888825794
OHABA-SIBISEL124130143
OSTROV413384361
OSTROVEL197175159
OSTROVU MIC118106110
SIBISEL270279251
SUSENI219204167
UNCIUC214218224
VALEA DALJII284289266

RIBITA

1846

1596

1347

RIBITA610602535
CRISAN555517431
DUMBRAVA DE JOS321255185
DUMBRAVA DE SUS1418274
RIBICIOARA795148
UIBARESTI1408974

ROMOS

3063

2855

2604

ROMOS126111601041
CIUNGU MARE166167134
PISCHINTI252235220
ROMOSEL666612587
VAIDEI718681622

SALASU DE SUS

3187

2782

2359

SALASU DE SUS689580510
COROIESTI285219175
MALAIESTI169157145
NUCSOARA420348284
OHABA DE SUB PIATRA274250182
PAROS416346297
PESTERA706156
RAU ALB222218183
RAU MIC170186189
SALASU DE JOS316285223
ZAVOI156132115

SANTAMARIA-ORLEA

3996

3522

3251

SANTAMARIA-ORLEA974881769
BALOMIR369333324
BARASTII HATEGULUI480380394
BUCIUM-ORLEA211196211
CIOPEIA464402420
SACEL515397255
SANPETRU304260254
SUBCETATE563574533
VADU1169991

SARMIZEGETUSA

1544

1388

1209

SARMIZEGETUSA715672549
BREAZOVA183184174
HOBITA-GRADISTE180146132
PAUCINESTI241200212
ZEICANI225186142

SOIMUS

3502

3549

3371

SOIMUS109511771204
BALATA363414375
BEJAN250244220
BEJAN-TARNAVITA521
BOHOLT332347306
CAINELU DE JOS156143146
CHISCADAGA398374367
FORNADIA312256206
PAULIS248262278
SULIGHETE343330268

TELIUCU INFERIOR

2877

2552

2344

TELIUCU INFERIOR160513871295
CINCIS-CERNA783725659
IZVOARELE165134114
TELIUCU SUPERIOR324306276

TOMESTI

1508

1298

1075

TOMESTI242201148
DOBROT179155135
LEAUT1038373
LIVADA190153120
OBARSA277245203
STEIA325296267
TIULESTI182161126
VALEA MARE DE CRIS1043

TOPLITA

1056

882

715

TOPLITA219183153
CURPENII SILVASULUI---
DABACA245188144
DEALU MIC625047
GOLES15217
HASDAU442395330
MOSORU31-
VALARI704434

TOTESTI

1865

1993

1893

TOTESTI417416375
CARNESTI560483434
COPACI53-
PACLISA509687654
REEA374404430

TURDAS

1975

1955

1801

TURDAS513501473
PRICAZ114111531077
RAPAS556149
SPINI266240202

VALISOARA

1539

1388

1197

VALISOARA900827730
DEALU MARE287240192
SALISTIOARA254240215
STOIENEASA988160

VATA DE JOS

4881

4293

3728

VATA DE JOS632611520
BASARABASA313261230
BIRTIN343301284
BROTUNA312291260
CAZANESTI281235208
CIUNGANI364304270
OCISOR290254201
OCIU370299261
PRAVALENI414349290
PRIHODISTE303282256
TARNAVA DE CRIS653610545
TATARASTII DE CRIS191154130
VATA DE SUS415342273

VETEL

2828

2760

2872

VETEL791850879
BOIA BARZII635642
BRETELIN445254
CAOI111421
HEREPEIA128109120
LESNIC502527527
MINTIA8079481045
MUNCELU MARE944437
MUNCELU MIC350135124
RUNCU MIC382523

VORTA

1380

1082

876

VORTA253182163
CERTEJU DE JOS1379158
COAJA14312389
DUMESTI24139
LUNCSOARA746453
VALEA POIENII266211163
VISCA483398341

ZAM

2487

2148

1875

ZAM763719655
ALMAS-SALISTE215162125
ALMASEL782724
BRASEU311510
CERBIA152137117
DELENI311411
GODINESTI242192144
MICANESTI14611686
POGANESTI1089977
POJOGA352319314
SALCIVA212235247
TAMASESTI1128453
VALEA452912

JUDETUL IALOMITA

306145

296572

274148

MUNICIPIUL SLOBOZIA

52710

45891

SLOBOZIA4875141748
BORA18901896
SLOBOZIA NOUA20692247

MUNICIPIUL FETESTI

33294

30217

FETESTI80937650
BULIGA11571009
FETESTI-GARA2188419395
VLASCA21602163

MUNICIPIUL URZICENI

17094

15308

URZICENI1709415308

ORAS AMARA

7627

7345

AMARA76277338
AMARA NOUA-7

ORAS CAZANESTI

3641

3271

CAZANESTI36413271

FIERBINTI-TARG

5253

4969

FIERBINTI-TARG12951311
FIERBINTII DE JOS12801214
FIERBINTII DE SUS22582059
GRECII DE JOS420385

ORAS TANDAREI

12462

13219

TANDAREI1246213219

ADANCATA

3115

2723

ADANCATA21301785
PATRU FRATI985938

ALBESTI

1509

1288

ALBESTI768675
BATALURI3923
MARSILIENI702590

ALEXENI

2504

2410

ALEXENI25042410

ANDRASESTI

2311

2212

ANDRASESTI18771829
ORBOESTI434383

ARMASESTI

2531

2368

ARMASESTI605608
MALU ROSU17091524
NENISORI217236

AXINTELE

2944

2657

AXINTELE18811739
BARBATESCU246210
HORIA817708

BALACIU

2045

1860

BALACIU11121069
COPUZU425374
CRASANII DE JOS374319
CRASANII DE SUS13498

BARBULESTI

4779

5902

BARBULESTI47795902

BARCANESTI

3978

3895

BARCANESTI20401876
CONDEESTI19382019

BORANESTI

2360

2454

BORANESTI20322023
SINTESTI328431

BORDUSANI

5340

4786

BORDUSANI38653309
CEGANI14751477

BRAZII

1513

1358

BRAZII11191006
MOVILEANCA3736
RASIMNICEA357316

BUCU

2418

2323

BUCU24182323

BUESTI

1223

1074

BUESTI12231074

CIOCARLIA

889

806

CIOCARLIA645562
COTORCA244244

CIOCHINA

3601

3217

CIOCHINA17621518
BORDUSELU928858
OREZU774729
PIERSICA137112

CIULNITA

2556

2400

CIULNITA10361046
ION GHICA387397
IVANESTI220197
POIANA913760

COCORA

2350

2058

COCORA23502058

COLELIA

1414

1212

COLELIA14141212

COSAMBESTI

1876

1902

COSAMBESTI969976
GIMBASANI907926

COSERENI

4671

4570

COSERENI46714570

DRAGOESTI

1161

1082

DRAGOESTI925896
CHIROIU-PAMANTENI6133
CHIROIU-SATU NOU5339
CHIROIU-UNGURENI1242
VALEA BISERICII11072

DRIDU

3765

3551

DRIDU32933112
DRIDU-SNAGOV472439

FACAENI

5953

5438

FACAENI52364795
PROGRESU717643

GARBOVI

4457

3958

GARBOVI44573958

GHEORGHE DOJA

2854

2555

GHEORGHE DOJA28542555

GHEORGHE LAZAR

2497

2319

GHEORGHE LAZAR24972319

GIURGENI

1649

1507

GIURGENI16491507

GRINDU

2438

2209

GRINDU24382209

GRIVITA

3796

3379

GRIVITA26342366
SMIRNA11621013

GURA IALOMITEI

2859

2660

GURA IALOMITEI13521245
LUCIU15071415

ION ROATA

3726

3752

ION ROATA22842218
BROSTENI14421534

JILAVELE

3791

3538

JILAVELE32993096
SLATIOARELE492442

MAIA

1994

1847

MAIA19941847

MANASIA

4673

4405

MANASIA46734405

MARCULESTI

1642

1505

MARCULESTI16421505

MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU

3389

3000

MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU33352959
HAGIENI5441

MILOSESTI

3091

2735

MILOSESTI20601853
NICOLESTI523455
TOVARASIA508427

MOLDOVENI

1406

1247

MOLDOVENI14061247

MOVILA

2221

1842

MOVILA22211842

MOVILITA

2614

2759

MOVILITA24252542
BITINA-PAMANTENI7396
BITINA-UNGURENI116121

MUNTENI-BUZAU

3867

3428

MUNTENI-BUZAU38673428

OGRADA

2869

2803

OGRADA28692803

PERIETI

3667

3586

PERIETI13201259
FUNDATA441447
MISLEANU866823
PALTINISU624655
STEJARU416402

PLATONESTI

2023

1798

PLATONESTI1006887
LACUSTENI1017911

REVIGA

3376

2742

REVIGA13581130
CRUNTI631517
MIRCEA CEL BATRAN236192
ROVINE1151903

ROSIORI

2202

2174

ROSIORI22022174

SALCIOARA

2613

2336

SALCIOARA13041211
RASI13091125

SARATENI

1359

1290

SARATENI13591290

SAVENI

3612

3276

SAVENI31452857
FRATILESTI467419

SCANTEIA

4364

3851

SCANTEIA30762773
IAZU12881078

SFANTU GHEORGHE

2180

2038

SFANTU GHEORGHE940865
BUTOIU810752
MALU430421

SINESTI

2603

2972

SINESTI13681329
BOTENI646
CATRUNESTI357660
HAGIESTI83163
LILIECI700728
LIVEDEA8946

STELNICA

1855

1774

STELNICA14341393
MALTEZI421381

SUDITI

2302

2026

SUDITI19671710
GURA VAII335316

TRAIAN

3311

3168

TRAIAN33113168

VALEA CIORII

2017

1855

VALEA CIORII11411101
BUCSA223147
DUMITRESTI172148
MURGEANCA481459

VALEA MACRISULUI

2111

1892

VALEA MACRISULUI14711312
GRINDASI640580

VLADENI

2257

2156

VLADENI22572156

JUDETUL IASI

811342

816910

772348

MUNICIPIUL IASI

320888

290422

IASI320888290422

MUNICIPIUL PASCANI

42057

33745

PASCANI3242125231
BLAGESTI14291275
BOSTENI12481386
GASTESTI29492472
LUNCA25602333
SODOMENI14501048

ORAS HARLAU

11268

10905

HARLAU78077298
PARCOVACI34613607

ORAS PODU ILOAIEI

9739

9573

PODU ILOAIEI71756992
BUDAI938832
COSITENI323366
HOLM265289
SCOBALTENI10381094

ORAS TARGU FRUMOS

13573

10475

TARGU FRUMOS1357310475

ALEXANDRU I. CUZA

2948

2912

ALEXANDRU I. CUZA750841
KOGALNICENI431369
SCHEIA13191267
VOLINTIRESTI448435

ANDRIESENI

4435

4177

ANDRIESENI17041633
BUHAENI567526
DRAGANESTI161182
FANTANELE405377
GLAVANESTI860782
IEPURENI9088
SPINENI648589

ARONEANU

2884

3402

ARONEANU10201401
DOROBANT11831260
REDIU ALDEI418429
SOROGARI263312

BALS

3281

3375

BALS14411502
BOURENI16071645
COASTA MAGURII233228

BALTATI

5019

4975

BALTATI17461782
COTARGACI8280
FILIASI6467
MADARJESTI862860
PODISU539588
SARCA1014989
VALEA OILOR712609

BARNOVA

3935

5782

BARNOVA9731468
CERCU446571
PAUN9401276
PIETRARIA575763
TODIREL575593
VISAN4261111

BELCESTI

11179

10555

BELCESTI48604462
LITENI14481394
MUNTENI11941055
SATU NOU19091889
TANSA10521070
ULMI716685

BIVOLARI

4513

4180

BIVOLARI24192217
BURUIENESTI208223
SOLONET576521
TABARA1115965
TRAIAN195254

BRAESTI

3265

3108

BRAESTI11791116
ALBESTI432400
BUDA298293
CRISTESTI1058956
REDIU298343

BUTEA

3927

2698

BUTEA34562319
MICLAUSENI471379

CEPLENITA

4572

3966

CEPLENITA14711326
BUHALNITA17141281
POIANA MARULUI10371069
ZLODICA350290

CIOHORANI

2020

1781

CIOHORANI20201781

CIORTESTI

4366

3979

CIORTESTI13301085
COROPCENI11611081
DELENI531537
ROTARIA424395
SERBESTI920881

CIUREA

10092

11640

CIUREA21812403
CURATURI289266
DUMBRAVA12171269
HLINCEA200443
LUNCA CETATUII50786227
PICIORU LUPULUI591556
SLOBOZIA536476

COARNELE CAPREI

3112

3091

COARNELE CAPREI22642229
ARAMA714741
PETROSICA134121

COMARNA

4532

4732

OSOI18491942
COMARNA23482414
CURAGAU142163
STANCA193213

COSTESTI

1876

1743

COSTESTI13261262
GIURGESTI550481

COSTULENI

4860

4276

COSTULENI14601389
COVASNA13681186
COZIA11991007
HILITA833694

COTNARI

7948

7248

COTNARI17061545
BAHLUIU381355
CARJOAIA17991666
CIRESENI297289
FAGAT257235
HODORA15721453
HORODISTEA687542
IOSUPENI178164
LUPARIA382375
VALEA RACULUI371347
ZBERENI318277

COZMESTI

3166

2664

COZMESTI15381389
PODOLENII DE JOS378330
PODOLENII DE SUS1250945

CRISTESTI

4271

3994

CRISTESTI38213598
HOMITA450396

CUCUTENI

1446

1244

CUCUTENI613517
BAICENI344300
BARBATESTI221190
SACARESTI268237

DAGATA

4809

4599

DAGATA16391651
BALUSESTI237221
BOATCA302324
BUZDUG10482
MANASTIREA11181033
PISCU RUSULUI478427
POIENILE260299
TARNITA151114
ZECE PRAJINI520448

DELENI

10375

9969

DELENI44754369
FEREDENI932907
LEAHU-NACU9367
MAXUT23622284
POIANA12281136
SLOBOZIA12851206

DOBROVAT

2624

2515

DOBROVAT26242515

DOLHESTI

2841

2638

DOLHESTI719699
BRADICESTI1148997
PIETRIS974942

DRAGUSENI

1519

1436

DRAGUSENI932886
FRENCIUGI587550

DUMESTI

4688

4576

DUMESTI15361446
BANU356370
CHILISOAIA186186
HOISESTI858821
PAUSESTI17521753

ERBICENI

5611

5457

ERBICENI24102509
BARLESTI762643
SPINOASA342306
SPRANCEANA373364
TOTOESTI17241635

FANTANELE

2021

2138

FANTANELE20212138

FOCURI

4113

3852

FOCURI41133852

GOLAIESTI

3784

3732

GOLAIESTI18181783
CILIBIU504584
COTU LUI IVAN416362
GRADINARI346313
MEDELENI126117
PETRESTI321311
PODU JIJIEI253262

GORBAN

2973

2879

GORBAN799772
GURA BOHOTIN471454
PODU HAGIULUI662612
SCOPOSENI686706
ZBEROAIA355335

GRAJDURI

3110

3563

GRAJDURI12201178
CARBUNARI384382
CORCODEL3742
LUNCA9592
PADURENI509847
POIANA CU CETATE214341
VALEA SATULUI651681

GROPNITA

3356

3154

GROPNITA465418
BULBUCANI697645
FORASTI507515
MALAESTI490422
SANGERI436437
SAVENI761717

GROZESTI

1863

1769

GROZESTI12431199
COLTU CORNII530497
SALAGENI9073

HALAUCESTI

5790

5541

HALAUCESTI48114661
LUNCASI979880

HARMANESTI

2241

2183

HARMANESTII VECHI11351065
BOLDESTI378334
HARMANESTII NOI728784

HELESTENI

2654

2669

HELESTENI809898
HARMANEASA772704
MOVILENI246163
OBOROCENI827904

HOLBOCA

11662

11971

HOLBOCA23002737
CRISTESTI599681
DANCU68636444
ORZENI696689
RUSENII NOI373378
RUSENII VECHI552651
VALEA LUNGA279391

HORLESTI

3065

2983

HORLESTI19281922
BOGDANESTI838765
SCOPOSENI299296

ION NECULCE (TARGU FRUMOS)

5290

5445

BUZNEA15941706
DADESTI288261
GANESTI814791
ION NECULCE201203
PRIGORENI699642
RAZBOIENI16941842

IPATELE

2078

1865

IPATELE791701
ALEXESTI5944
BACU672592
CUZA VODA556528

LESPEZI

6078

5250

LESPEZI922762
BUDA11611001
BURSUC-DEAL809603
BURSUC-VALE153158
DUMBRAVA768747
HECI22651979

LETCANI

6620

6497

LETCANI35283552
BOGONOS669766
COGEASCA19271690
CUCUTENI496489

LUNGANI

5061

5854

LUNGANI9771034
CRUCEA15391943
GOESTI10621009
ZMEU14831868

MADARJAC

1554

1587

MADARJAC900912
BOJILA287312
FRUMUSICA367363

MIRCESTI

3529

3750

MIRCESTI15051614
IUGANI20242136

MIRONEASA

4333

4521

MIRONEASA36033744
SCHITU HADAMBULUI11394
URSITA617683

MIROSLAVA

8073

11958

MIROSLAVA15122221
BALCIU434510
BRATULENI290372
CIURBESTI738837
CORNESTI650609
DANCAS203185
GAURENI178185
HORPAZ8901513
PROSELNICI503549
URICANI847787
VALEA ADANCA9733053
VALEA URSULUI185310
VOROVESTI670827

MIROSLOVESTI

5017

4533

MIROSLOVESTI20631912
MITESTI261239
SOCI15011387
VERSENI1192995

MOGOSESTI

4917

5242

MOGOSESTI27342994
BUDESTI360398
HADAMBU11361171
MANJESTI687679

MOGOSESTI-SIRET

4061

3689

MOGOSESTI-SIRET804653
MUNCELU DE SUS22912164
TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU966872

MOSNA

1973

1767

MOSNA19731767

MOTCA

5089

4939

MOTCA36053522
BOURENI14841417

MOVILENI

3119

3278

MOVILENI512550
IEPURENI882938
LARGA-JIJIA744790
POTANGENI9811000

OTELENI

3783

3232

OTELENI25752195
HANDRESTI12081037

PLUGARI

3664

3615

PLUGARI17001741
BOROSOAIA17461693
ONESTI218181

POPESTI

4134

4085

POPESTI19791994
DOROSCANI724642
HARPASESTI893977
OBRIJENI331275
PADURENI8994
VAMA118103

POPRICANI

6735

7393

POPRICANI23142621
CARLIG618787
COTU MORII270248
CUZA VODA580622
MOIMESTI449468
REDIU MITROPOLIEI140134
TIPILESTI327281
VANATORI11491304
VULTURI888928

PRISACANI

3589

3254

PRISACANI18871623
MACARESTI715633
MORENI987998

PROBOTA

3664

3479

PROBOTA11921124
BALTENI731760
PERIENI17411595

RACHITENI

3320

3084

RACHITENI16821742
IZVOARELE14581209
URSARESTI180133

RADUCANENI

7678

7200

RADUCANENI53255065
BOHOTIN13921240
ISAIIA352311
ROSU609584

REDIU

3421

4577

REDIU14861889
BREAZU8151430
HORLESTI9611078
TAUTESTI159180

ROMANESTI

2015

1908

ROMANESTI946921
AVANTU588530
URSOAIA481457

ROSCANI

1538

1442

RADENI740742
ROSCANI798700

RUGINOASA

6199

5981

RUGINOASA19511778
DUMBRAVITA24862446
REDIU12341261
VASCANI528496

SCANTEIA

4242

4289

SCANTEIA16691811
BODESTI408410
BOROSESTI943822
CIOCARLESTI270301
LUNCA RATES383418
REDIU259238
TUFESTII DE SUS310289

SCHEIA

3168

3067

SCHEIA11631081
CAUESTI565554
CIOCA-BOCA520509
POIANA SCHEII537518
SATU NOU383405

SCHITU DUCA

4337

4354

SCHITU DUCA518567
BLAGA128124
DUMITRESTII GALATII711715
POCREACA546480
POIANA538543
POIENI822859
SATU NOU625613
SLOBOZIA449453

SCOBINTI

7533

7458

SCOBINTI18861818
BADENI13191246
FETESTI13391292
STICLARIA18261932
ZAGAVIA11631170

SINESTI

4274

4171

SINESTI16871595
BOCNITA356374
OSOI11001153
STORNESTI11311049

SIPOTE

5820

5384

SIPOTE9061005
CHISCARENI18491700
HALCENI867867
IAZU NOU13291003
IAZU VECHI386353
MITOC483456

SIRETEL

4014

4130

SIRETEL22012228
BEREZLOGI275259
HUMOSU799865
SATU NOU163142
SLOBOZIA576636

STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU

5617

5250

STOLNICENI-PRAJESCU14941462
BRATESTI18821710
COZMESTI22412078

STRUNGA

4470

3879

STRUNGA661557
BRATULESTI533431
CRIVESTI287270
CUCOVA174123
FARCASENI19491777
FEDELESENI362263
GURA VAII8773
HABASESTI417385

TANSA

3039

2558

TANSA16721358
SUHULET13671200

TATARUSI

5646

5409

TATARUSI17471765
IORCANI892885
PIETROSU1056949
UDA15561546
VALCICA395264

TIBANA

7063

7273

TIBANA666710
ALEXENI693663
DOMNITA13411456
GARBESTI21592228
MOARA CIORNEI145124
OPROAIA204173
POIANA DE SUS505490
POIANA MANASTIRII487501
RUNCU530516
VADU VEJEI333412

TIBANESTI

7623

7119

TIBANESTI20801910
GLODENII GINDULUI24982524
GRIESTI279256
JIGORENI709704
RASBOIENI815673
RECEA187150
TUNGUJEI711623
VALENII344279

TIGANASI

4290

4036

TIGANASI12781175
CARNICENI14271419
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU11901095
STEJARII395347

TODIRESTI

4678

5048

TODIRESTI37674193
BAICENI425390
STROESTI486465

TOMESTI

11866

11051

TOMESTI90548126
CHICEREA10891116
GORUNI12351264
VLADICENI488545

TRIFESTI

3662

3774

TRIFESTI17641772
HERMEZIU959999
VLADOMIRA260261
ZABOLOTENI679742

TUTORA

2119

2067

TUTORA10871046
CHIPERESTI327342
OPRISENI705679

UNGHENI

3989

4173

BOSIA17711818
COADA STANCII604701
MANZATESTI933973
UNGHENI681681

VALEA LUPULUI

3075

4982

VALEA LUPULUI30754982

VALEA SEACA

5840

5471

VALEA SEACA19431765
CONTESTI17051643
TOPILE21922063

VANATORI

4732

4624

VANATORI11021089
CRIVESTI15351497
GURA BADILITEI647608
HIRTOAPE13161291
VLADNICUT132139

VICTORIA

4293

4282

VICTORIA15231570
FRASULENI381373
ICUSENI572431
LUCENI575664
SCULENI357412
SENDRENI335269
STANCA550563

VLADENI

4548

3993

VLADENI18711516
ALEXANDRU CEL BUN570519
BORSA912800
BROSTENI441440
IACOBENI290273
VALCELELE464445

VOINESTI

6169

6815

VOINESTI29663020
LUNGANI590658
SCHITU STAVNIC543577
SLOBOZIA18842384
VOCOTESTI186176

JUDETUL ILFOV

286965

300123

388738

ORAS BRAGADIRU

8165

15329

BRAGADIRU816515329

ORAS BUFTEA

20350

22178

BUFTEA1779119202
BUCIUMENI25592976

ORAS CHITILA

12643

14184

CHITILA1128312768
RUDENI13601416

ORAS MAGURELE

9272

11041

MAGURELE50045760
ALUNISU13061610
DUMITRANA702816
PRUNI210214
VARTEJU20502641

ORAS OTOPENI

10215

13861

OTOPENI920112540
ODAILE10141321

ORAS PANTELIMON

16019

25596

PANTELIMON1601925596

ORAS POPESTI LEORDENI

15115

21895

POPESTI LEORDENI1511521895

ORAS VOLUNTARI

30016

42944

VOLUNTARI3001642944

1 DECEMBRIE

6598

7817

1 DECEMBRIE65987817

AFUMATI

6613

7919

AFUMATI66137919

BALOTESTI

6726

8314

BALOTESTI52736286
DUMBRAVENI304519
SAFTICA11491509

BERCENI

4103

5942

BERCENI41035942

BRANESTI

8531

10367

BRANESTI63507305
ISLAZ13081609
PASAREA8401325
VADU ANEI33128

CERNICA

9425

10886

CERNICA27993136
BALACEANCA21812865
CALDARARU11481176
POSTA598599
TANGANU26993110

CHIAJNA

8009

14259

CHIAJNA38394511
DUDU7731728
ROSU33978020

CIOLPANI

4472

4811

CIOLPANI28602828
IZVORANI600641
LUPARIA230552
PISCU782790

CIOROGARLA

4921

6188

CIOROGARLA30693919
DARVARI18522269

CLINCENI

4938

6808

CLINCENI37624708
OLTENI10991881
ORDOREANU77219

COPACENI

2838

3131

COPACENI28383131

CORBEANCA

3718

7072

CORBEANCA13702475
OSTRATU3671623
PETRESTI462943
TAMASI15192031

CORNETU

5028

6324

CORNETU49896040
BUDA39284

DARASTI-ILFOV

2935

3026

DARASTI-ILFOV29353026

DASCALU

2559

3154

DASCALU18642359
CREATA174191
GAGU503567
RUNCU1837

DOBROIESTI

6589

9325

DOBROESTI39445274
FUNDENI26454051

DOMNESTI

6327

8682

DOMNESTI57747910
TEGHES553772

DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE

4265

5243

DRAGOMIRESTI-VALE12131579
DRAGOMIRESTI-DEAL21952669
ZURBAUA857995

GANEASA

4206

4963

GANEASA599861
COZIENI705832
MOARA DOMNEASCA606662
PITEASCA12511341
SINDRILITA10451267

GLINA

7147

8592

GLINA44095494
CATELU24972790
MANOLACHE241308

GRADISTEA

2930

3268

GRADISTEA18942096
SITARU10361172

GRUIU

7155

7412

GRUIU18871997
LIPIA23442272
SANTU FLORESTI640745
SILISTEA SNAGOVULUI22842398

JILAVA

11919

12223

JILAVA1191912223

MOARA VLASIEI

5833

6307

MOARA VLASIEI41514411
CACIULATI16821896

MOGOSOAIA

5232

7625

MOGOSOAIA52327625

NUCI

3141

3098

NUCI654616
BALTA NEAGRA259283
MERII PETCHII10771010
MICSUNESTII MARI694738
MICSUNESTII-MOARA457451

PERIS

7151

7557

PERIS52925682
BALTENI426484
BURIAS14331391

PETRACHIOAIA

2823

3498

PETRACHIOAIA15752014
MAINEASCA367397
SURLARI486620
VANATORI395467

SNAGOV

6041

7272

SNAGOV14841763
CIOFLINCENI9711223
GHERMANESTI20342560
TANCABESTI14171385
VLADICEASCA135341

STEFANESTII DE JOS

4131

5775

STEFANESTII DE JOS24282923
CRETULEASCA422419
STEFANESTII DE SUS12812433

TUNARI

3804

5336

TUNARI36175007
DIMIENI187329

VIDRA

8220

9516

VIDRA34373872
CRETESTI25672708
SINTESTI22162936

JUDETUL MARAMURES

540099

510110

478659

MUNICIPIUL BAIA MARE

149205

137921

123738

BAIA MARE148363136254122660
BLIDARI291184184
FIRIZA3801327745
VALEA NEAGRA171156149

MUNICIPIUL SIGHETU MARMATIEI

44185

41220

37640

SIGHETU MARMATIEI381623609833122
IAPA160017121292
LAZU BACIULUI628510603
SUGAU762795704
VALEA CUFUNDOASA1411622502
VALEA HOTARULUI162214831417

ORAS BAIA SPRIE

16059

16609

15476

BAIA SPRIE117351133510633
CHIUZBAIA723710657
TAUTII DE SUS258334913093
SATU NOU DE SUS101810731093

ORAS BORSA

27450

26984

27611

BORSA262752123221967
BAILE BORSA117557525644

ORAS CAVNIC

5778

5205

4976

CAVNIC577852054976

ORAS DRAGOMIRESTI

3510

3132

3213

DRAGOMIRESTI351031323213

ORAS SALISTEA DE SUS

5814

5196

4893

SALISTEA DE SUS581451964893

ORAS SEINI

9192

10105

8987

SEINI777484927501
SABISA798871858
VIILE APEI620742628

ORAS SOMCUTA MARE

8079

7708

7565

SOMCUTA MARE374936933888
BUCIUMI869810733
BUTEASA449418384
CIOLT605614612
CODRU BUTESII313266259
FINTEUSU MARE745680639
HOVRILA342322280
VALENII SOMCUTEI1007905770

ORAS TARGU LAPUS

14303

13355

11744

TARGU LAPUS641258445367
BOIERENI572452363
BORCUT1017506454
CUFOAIA269238206
DAMACUSENI1017971907
DOBRICU LAPUSULUI140451405
DUMBRAVA247247183
FANTANELE381313247
GROAPE909176
INAU359310251
RAZOARE113112921036
ROGOZ162015891324
ROHIA884764670
STOICENI164287255

ORAS TAUTII-MAGHERAUS

6562

6713

7136

TAUTII-MAGHERAUS196722322761
BAITA187018061686
BOZANTA MARE606595567
BUSAG520543548
MERISOR235252265
NISTRU114610881136
ULMOASA218197173

ORAS ULMENI

7444

7153

7270

ULMENI166914931389
ARDUZEL980913892
CHELINTA127913491614
MANAU117911261100
SOMES-UILEAC967875787
TICAU685765914
TOHAT266255240
VICEA419377334

ORAS VISEU DE SUS

19167

16879

15037

VISEU DE SUS159441587812687
VISEU DE MIJLOC322310012350

ARDUSAT

2464

2543

2738

ARDUSAT176218262009
ARIESU DE CAMP302278274
COLTIREA400439455

ARINIS

1272

1208

1084

ARINIS700697650
RODINA190178182
TAMASESTI382333252

ASUAJU DE SUS

1793

1615

1441

ASUAJU DE SUS131810111043
ASUAJU DE JOS475604398

BAITA DE SUB CODRU

2070

1919

1871

BAITA DE SUB CODRU167815571546
URMENIS392362325

BAIUT

3100

2699

2340

BAIUT193517291518
POIANA BOTIZII374265235
STRAMBU-BAIUT791705587

BARSANA

5324

4803

4474

BARSANA450642703802
NANESTI818533672

BASESTI

1880

1608

1452

BASESTI705623587
ODESTI569506406
SALISTE186123101
STREMT420356358

BICAZ

1533

1287

1124

BICAZ764645589
CIUTA284246203
CORNI485396332

BISTRA

4902

4423

4174

BISTRA113713161017
CRASNA VISEULUI201114611666
VALEA VISEULUI175416461491

BOCICOIU MARE

4681

4468

3818

BOCICOIU MARE804713518
CRACIUNESTI152514921331
LUNCA LA TISA1030918714
TISA132213451255

BOGDAN VODA

3951

3411

3208

BOGDAN VODA282725602445
BOCICOEL1124851763

BOIU MARE

1455

1276

1131

BOIU MARE713616576
FRANCENII BOIULUI968059
PRISLOP528479428
ROMANESTI11810168

BOTIZA

2957

2964

2717

BOTIZA295729642717

BUDESTI

3988

3470

3055

BUDESTI294825472232
SARBI1040923823

CALINESTI

3666

3410

3178

CALINESTI161615281432
CORNESTI537495423
VALENI151313871323

CAMPULUNG LA TISA

2498

2484

2485

CAMPULUNG LA TISA249824842485

CERNESTI

4059

3814

3741

CERNESTI1093837803
BREBENI266233215
CIOCOTIS91410431018
FANATE722661665
IZVOARELE654948
MAGURENI259248244
TRESTIA740743748

CICARLAU

4100

4013

3691

CICIRLAU180418341822
BARGAU305280252
HANDALU ILBEI490487397
ILBA150114121220

COAS

1488

1443

1402

COAS138013511312
INTRERAURI1089290

COLTAU

1862

2148

2557

COLTAU158318592189
CATALINA279289368

COPALNIC-MANASTUR

6070

5838

5673

COPALNIC-MANASTUR847870911
BERINTA793746733
CARPINIS396370367
COPALNIC747705667
COPALNIC-DEAL142104109
CURTUIUSU MIC281266269
FAURESTI816834819
LASCHIA560538490
PRELUCA NOUA335331298
PRELUCA VECHE465391396
RUSOR299302272
VAD389381342

COROIENI

2389

2327

2219

COROIENI599438376
BABA567383466
DEALU MARE403135210
DRAGHIA264505195
VALENII LAPUSULUI556866972

CUPSENI

4408

3778

3581

CUPSENI931829782
COSTENI573474435
LIBOTIN127311361097
UNGURENI163113391267

DESESTI

2883

2633

2341

DESESTI1057974882
HARNICESTI709635542
MARA11171024917

DUMBRAVITA

4585

4499

4372

DUMBRAVITA116211661131
CARBUNARI617606632
CHECHIS969947907
RUS712692647
SANDRESTI636610567
UNGURAS489478488

FARCASA

3833

3782

4015

FARCASA169316541769
BUZESTI600617695
SARBI540514577
TAMAIA1000997974

GARDANI

1671

1632

1151

GARDANI167116321151

GIULESTI

3777

3366

3113

GIULESTI129111781088
BERBESTI177115351429
FERESTI507493453
MANASTIREA208160143

GROSI

2479

2533

2857

GROSI125811911315
OCOLIS469506487
SATU NOU DE JOS7528361055

GROSII TIBLESULUI

2298

2124

2095

GROSII TIBLESULUI229821242095

IEUD

4492

4223

4318

IEUD449242234318

LAPUS

3876

3828

3709

LAPUS387638283709

LEORDINA

2818

2593

2547

LEORDINA281825932547

MIRESU MARE

5365

5130

4766

MIRESU MARE153515181431
DANESTII CHIOARULUI500499475
IADARA10581016900
LUCACESTI692631607
REMETI PE SOMES685685621
STEJERA1146744
TULGHIES781714688

MOISEI

8961

9023

9264

MOISEI896190239264

OARTA DE JOS

1606

1412

1243

OARTA DE JOS672573520
OARTA DE SUS726661581
ORTITA208178142

OCNA SUGATAG

4566

4207

3853

OCNA SUGATAG155413841242
BREB130711841098
HOTENI406376326
SAT-SUGATAG129912631187

ONCESTI

1644

1549

1549

ONCESTI164415491549

PETROVA

2956

2693

2525

PETROVA295626932525

POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE

10561

10033

10073

POIENILE DE SUB MUNTE105611003310073

POIENILE IZEI

1161

1028

940

POIENILE IZEI11611028940

RECEA

5151

5591

6000

RECEA102611121187
BOZANTA MICA388423396
LAPUSEL132313861446
MOCIRA752786955
SASAR166218842016

REMETEA CHIOARULUI

3022

3003

2834

REMETEA CHIOARULUI110711351109
BERCHEZ654670638
BERCHEZOAIA541511466
POSTA455427370
REMECIOARA265260251

REMETI

3241

3058

3040

REMETI259924482478
PIATRA417415379
TECEU MIC225195183

REPEDEA

4853

4761

4716

REPEDEA485347614716

RONA DE JOS

2307

2110

1776

RONA DE JOS230721101776

RONA DE SUS

4982

4698

3855

RONA DE SUS415539163225
COSTIUI827782630

ROZAVLEA

3552

3611

3085

ROZAVLEA355236112816
SALTA--269

RUSCOVA

5183

4854

5541

RUSCOVA518348545541

SACALASENI

2175

2228

2299

SACALASENI755782840
CORUIA781828832
CULCEA639618627

SACEL

4126

3779

3500

SACEL412637793500

SALSIG

1531

1544

1641

SALSIG153115441641

SAPANTA

3318

3267

2903

SAPANTA331832672903

SARASAU

2444

2416

2238

SARASAU244424162238

SATULUNG

5256

5409

5837

SATULUNG143714461461
ARIESU DE PADURE253247223
FERSIG778731742
FINTEUSU MIC7768941189
HIDEAGA543580630
MOGOSESTI739756805
PRIBILESTI730755787

SIEU

2577

2513

2348

SIEU257725132348

SISESTI

5716

5479

5289

SISESTI157315001431
BONTAIENI267249249
CETATELE702667624
DANESTI646615627
NEGREIA565519451
PLOPIS512522522
SURDESTI145114071385

STRAMTURA

4889

4211

3652

STRAMTURA339629322507
GLOD827701632
SLATIOARA666578513

SUCIU DE SUS

4471

4098

3868

SUCIU DE SUS245625622450
LARGA537378345
SUCIU DE JOS147811581073

VADU IZEI

2927

2856

2659

VADU IZEI233623102187
VALEA STEJARULUI591546472

VALEA CHIOARULUI

2600

2288

2025

VALEA CHIOARULUI710665574
CURTUIUSU MARE435338297
DURUSA1079067
FERICEA489472463
MESTEACAN447415349
VARAI412308275

VIMA MICA

1857

1637

1448

VIMA MICA448412355
ASPRA746055
DEALU CORBULUI13610191
JUGASTRENI695943
PETERITEA320273249
SALNITA312286259
VIMA MARE498446396

VISEU DE JOS

5731

5282

4934

VISEU DE JOS573152824934

JUDETUL MEHEDINTI

332673

306732

265390

MUNICIPIUL DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN

104557

92617

DROBETA-TURNU SEVERIN9685984876
DUDASU SCHELEI588569
GURA VAII16521783
SCHELA CLADOVEI54585389

MUNICIPIUL ORSOVA

16009

12965

10441

ORSOVA160091296510441

ORAS BAIA DE ARAMA

5648

5349

BAIA DE ARAMA22202204
BRATILOVU159147
BREBINA356338
DEALU MARE8766
MARASESTI930913
NEGOESTI912813
PISTRITA160145
STANESTI460416
TITERLESTI364307

ORAS STREHAIA

11846

10506

STREHAIA75616783
CIOCHIUTA1097983
COMANDA13951260
HURDUCESTI283273
LUNCA BANULUI495454
SLATINICU MARE314258
SLATINICU MIC12289
MENTI11667
MOTRULENI214140
STANCESTI249199

ORAS VANJU MARE

6940

5311

VANJU MARE37762862
BUCURA381343
NICOLAE BALCESCU949718
OREVITA MARE1102777
TRAIAN732611

BACLES

2775

2070

BACLES513442
CORZU606444
GIURA8665
PETRA295212
PODU GROSULUI293219
SELISTIUTA250179
SMADOVITA732509

BALA

4759

3963

BALA936728
BALA DE SUS733602
BRATESUL166125
BRATIVOESTI184167
CAMPU MARE122103
CARSU75149
COMANESTI205175
CRAINICI444374
DALMA391288
IUPCA171145
MOLANI7786
RUDINA625526
RUNCUSORU217162
SARDANESTI195159
VIDIMIRESTI218174

BALACITA

3555

2830

BALACITA14861242
DOBRA637476
GVARDINITA14321112