Województwo / Powiat2002-05-202005'2006'2007'2008'2009'2010'2011'
Polska38230,08038173,83538157,05538125,47938115,64138135,87638167,32938200,037
Dolnośląskie2907,2122893,0552888,2322882,3172878,4102877,0592876,6272877,840
m. Jelenia Góra89,33987,64387,01786,50385,78285,37884,56484,023
m. Legnica107,100106,143105,750105,186104,754104,489104,178103,892
m. Wrocław640,367636,268635,932634,630632,930632,162632,146632,996
Bolesławiecki88,10088,37888,34188,50188,55788,84889,05189,100
Dzierżoniowski106,961105,653105,210104,617104,303103,880103,636103,213
Głogowski88,09887,63787,66987,67087,58487,58887,71287,761
Górowski36,76336,66336,60736,46436,41836,41036,31736,256
Jaworski52,81952,34452,21051,97051,79351,76151,58151,568
Jeleniogórski63,93163,96763,85063,71163,82463,75763,86563,923
Kamiennogórski47,19446,79646,63346,23446,00445,72345,56245,357
Kłodzki170,641167,995167,058166,036165,146164,434163,648162,755
Legnicki53,06153,06853,00753,10153,25153,44053,61853,783
Lubański57,84857,31757,18856,87656,62456,42756,08555,899
Lubiński106,353106,041105,781105,502105,248105,248105,170105,022
Lwówecki48,86348,49148,30547,90947,73247,51647,19447,083
Milicki36,92936,89136,91536,83236,82336,86937,03637,087
Oławski70,62871,07371,10371,22271,54071,90872,35772,931
Oleśnicki102,985103,231103,335103,338103,496103,782104,047104,378
Polkowicki61,16761,07961,14461,14961,33161,44761,62261,730
Średzki48,50949,12749,11549,35349,54049,82850,11950,484
Strzeliński44,66644,40944,24044,13443,99343,98443,87343,861
Świdnicki161,974160,856160,675160,230159,723159,396159,323159,209
Trzebnicki76,07577,07277,17277,59978,24878,70379,16679,934
Wałbrzyski190,109186,708185,399183,689182,104180,776179,526178,138
Wołowski47,81747,61647,53947,44647,41747,33247,34447,347
Wrocławski95,97399,511100,866103,548106,080108,386111,069114,151
Ząbkowicki70,60769,86769,52169,10468,83568,73268,57568,175
Zgorzelecki96,12995,19594,76594,12293,73293,40892,86792,405
Złotoryjski46,20646,01645,88545,64145,59845,44745,37645,379
Kujawsko-Pomorskie2069,3212068,2582068,2532066,3712066,1362067,9182069,0832069,543
m. Bydgoszcz373,804368,235366,074363,468361,222358,928357,650356,177
m. Grudziądz100,37699,82799,57899,24499,09099,13499,07498,757
m. Toruń211,243208,278208,007207,190206,619206,013205,718205,312
m. Włocławek121,229120,369119,939119,256118,432118,042117,402116,914
Aleksandrowski55,21855,27155,18055,31955,36755,37355,33655,326
Brodnicki74,63575,03375,03875,08475,20475,44975,57975,831
Bydgoski88,15492,82894,84197,03199,386101,466103,010104,624
Chełmiński51,31551,56551,51551,37551,41251,47751,45651,503
Golubsko-Dobrzyński44,95045,13745,14545,07445,11145,23145,28145,316
Grudziądzki38,40138,40038,42038,42738,55938,69838,70838,807
Inowrocławski166,364166,168165,527164,943164,571164,213164,112163,787
Lipnowski66,59166,16066,27366,07266,06366,12466,16266,068
Mogileński47,28446,99247,01146,84846,83346,87646,87746,883
Nakielski83,99184,45884,79484,90085,05085,24885,39785,537
Radziejowski42,88342,36542,39442,16941,97241,93741,79341,598
Rypiński44,71944,45644,39844,26444,14344,06943,90243,843
Sępoleński40,77240,83840,89540,98240,99041,05941,04541,016
Świecki97,15197,18296,98497,04097,03797,31197,64297,835
Toruński82,77187,10988,77390,45691,96393,61095,18796,646
Tucholski47,08047,12647,23147,29847,31047,54847,62247,687
Wąbrzeski35,00335,07634,95734,86934,76334,67034,77734,743
Włocławski85,62385,61385,47185,30885,30385,47585,36885,254
Żniński69,76469,77269,80869,75469,73669,96769,98570,079
Łódzkie2612,8902587,7022577,4652566,1982555,8982548,8612541,8322534,357
m. Łódź789,318774,004767,628760,251753,192747,152742,387737,098
m. Piotrków Trybunalski80,97980,08579,67078,95478,47578,14977,81077,383
m. Skierniewice48,53748,73348,80748,77248,93249,01648,95849,044
Bełchatowski111,964112,279112,548112,633112,772112,985112,993113,076
Brzeziński30,89130,68230,60130,61430,58530,65230,53730,625
Kutnowski107,488105,584104,594103,875103,007102,561102,015101,279
Łaski51,48751,09050,98750,79250,81350,77050,80850,874
Łęczycki54,93154,01853,58953,31752,84952,60752,42052,113
Łódzki Wschodni62,54863,85964,38464,79365,36866,02066,80767,398
Łowicki83,81182,76782,51182,19581,78481,45781,15180,878
Opoczyński79,63379,06778,85078,59478,47378,51278,36278,268
Pabianicki120,272119,473119,172119,078119,110119,127119,060119,012
Pajęczański54,37953,75253,45353,28353,14052,97952,75052,531
Piotrkowski90,18090,10690,19790,26190,39290,39490,46290,624
Poddębicki43,25442,59542,35942,19241,90541,85041,61841,562
Radomszczański120,464119,598119,123118,623118,249117,831117,431116,815
Rawski50,06149,67749,48449,40149,28649,29549,05348,898
Sieradzki122,708121,676121,260120,795120,351120,219119,916119,550
Skierniewicki38,55037,99437,88837,76537,70137,64437,60437,639
Tomaszowski122,209121,447121,159120,887120,584120,386120,132119,742
Wieluński78,99778,45478,31578,25478,07677,94377,84377,650
Wieruszowski42,56342,48142,38642,26942,14942,21242,16842,166
Zduńskowolski68,02767,92967,77267,84067,69367,68567,58867,605
Zgierski159,639160,352160,728160,760161,012161,415161,959162,527
Lubelskie2199,0542185,5622179,6112172,7662166,2132161,8322157,2022151,895
m. Biała Podlaska58,31158,04758,08258,07557,78357,78057,87657,984
m. Chełm68,90968,61168,16067,88767,78267,70267,65067,324
m. Lublin357,110355,998354,967353,483351,806350,462349,440348,450
m. Zamość67,16066,74766,80266,50766,37566,53066,55766,234
Bialski115,429114,449113,975113,808113,511113,338112,846112,538
Biłgorajski104,945104,648104,423104,001103,759103,623103,226103,005
Chełmski74,75573,88080,31379,82979,36479,13178,76578,530
Hrubieszowski71,11669,47669,13368,39867,86167,46067,05966,521
Janowski48,67348,15647,97947,81347,65047,40847,24246,960
Kraśnicki101,147100,260100,02799,53199,09998,85898,57498,223
Krasnostawski78,38676,79769,62168,99568,46068,14867,82467,357
Łęczyński57,23057,27357,38157,24057,10157,14857,16457,178
Lubartowski91,48290,87890,68090,38590,23589,97589,87689,610
Lubelski136,419138,964140,041141,311142,662143,466144,383145,826
Łukowski109,383108,779108,571108,340107,997108,075107,953107,773
Opolski64,05563,51063,17762,95662,66262,37262,04861,813
Parczewski37,54336,82036,63336,46636,26536,03635,92135,769
Puławski118,202117,331117,019116,663116,382116,028115,860115,584
Radzyński62,23261,75061,57161,26761,12161,02660,86660,612
Rycki61,04360,08559,44559,15158,67858,43458,34257,919
Świdnicki72,38272,30172,20672,35472,47272,44672,36672,333
Tomaszowski90,53089,44188,70288,19987,48487,14886,65786,137
Włodawski41,05240,53440,27940,07139,83739,66239,52639,316
Zamojski111,560110,827110,424110,036109,867109,576109,181108,899
Lubuskie1008,9541009,1681009,1981008,5201008,4811008,9621010,0471011,024
m. Gorzów Wielkopolski125,914125,578125,416125,504125,411125,157125,383125,394
m. Zielona Góra118,293118,516118,221118,115117,523117,557117,503117,699
Gorzowski62,88164,67365,30165,72366,17266,76067,44368,065
Krośnieński57,52356,81356,65656,32556,29756,19356,13156,041
Międzyrzecki58,77358,33558,40258,27558,27958,22558,25058,153
Nowosolski86,99986,79386,81686,76886,88286,88186,89086,996
Słubicki46,68446,91946,81146,64146,55146,49646,41346,516
Strzelecko-Drezdenecki50,52550,35650,26250,13250,07249,95949,78949,757
Sulęciński35,49935,39035,43135,34735,34935,43635,49235,409
Świebodziński56,20456,21356,00856,11156,09456,02656,03855,988
Wschowski38,62438,93938,97838,86638,90639,05539,05539,168
Żagański83,26482,61582,42382,05081,94681,86881,65881,412
Żarski100,01199,09399,03198,88498,61098,44398,36498,266
Zielonogórski87,76088,93589,44289,77990,38990,90691,63892,160
Małopolskie3232,4083260,2013266,1873271,2063279,0363287,1363298,2703310,094
m. Kraków758,544757,430756,629756,267756,583754,624755,000756,183
m. Nowy Sącz84,47784,46384,72984,48784,46884,47584,55684,537
m. Tarnów119,913118,267117,560116,967116,118115,518115,158114,635
Bocheński97,699100,063100,332100,726101,204101,602102,181102,592
Brzeski89,19389,91990,11690,26890,50890,96791,29791,643
Chrzanowski129,066128,608128,313128,093127,859127,692127,645127,540
Dąbrowski58,35858,60758,65758,60558,52958,73458,66458,631
Gorlicki106,185106,603106,544106,676106,591106,799107,017107,148
Krakowski238,257242,731244,283245,944247,903250,395253,344256,260
Limanowski118,818121,007121,508122,128122,685123,405124,278125,108
Miechowski51,70151,08550,92750,76350,57750,32450,11449,977
Myślenicki113,717115,761116,484117,199118,066119,003119,975120,903
Nowosądecki192,751196,054197,279198,630200,015201,412202,701204,092
Nowotarski178,782180,739181,587182,165183,069184,231185,161185,917
Olkuski115,008114,568114,402114,138113,993114,013113,893113,810
Oświęcimski153,338153,457153,475153,239153,238153,517153,602153,705
Proszowicki43,60143,60543,49743,47043,42443,36143,41943,406
Suski81,12881,78682,01682,08182,34782,59782,73683,006
Tarnowski181,881192,656193,399193,781194,487195,037195,908196,810
Tatrzański65,31765,33565,46165,19665,16865,14865,29865,542
Wadowicki152,711153,781154,201154,440154,899155,515155,923156,488
Wielicki101,963103,676104,788105,943107,305108,767110,400112,161
Mazowieckie5124,0185145,5915157,7295171,7025188,4885204,4955222,1675242,911
m. Ostrołęka54,23854,12953,83153,60554,10953,98253,83753,710
m. Płock128,361127,841127,461127,224126,968126,709126,542126,061
m. Radom229,699227,613227,018225,810224,857224,226223,397222,496
m. Siedlce76,65677,01777,05677,05176,93977,18577,31977,392
m. st. Warszawa1689,2011692,8541697,5961702,1391706,6241709,7811714,4461720,398
Białobrzeski33,68733,56933,55533,57833,52133,60033,70133,706
Ciechanowski91,76891,66691,15390,83290,60090,53890,24989,970
Garwoliński106,410106,442106,310106,265106,423106,745106,927107,061
Gostyniński47,84647,30947,14147,05246,98946,78346,76646,572
Grodziski74,28276,69577,63378,84379,92980,76381,92383,268
Grójecki106,82496,59796,50696,56496,57896,80896,95797,161
Kozienicki62,52062,04261,76861,57661,43361,32661,19961,079
Legionowski91,47294,59795,74297,61199,390101,307103,039105,520
Lipski38,74337,06636,80936,61036,36236,27536,03335,784
Łosicki33,55332,98132,85632,57432,44332,26332,07231,937
Makowski47,37446,75646,52846,44946,29046,22146,06845,924
Miński138,248139,636140,547141,306142,433143,427144,294145,327
Mławski73,76273,53973,53273,29472,93672,75872,71372,645
Nowodworski75,22275,55475,67375,78376,08876,29476,58376,855
Ostrołęcki83,44484,01184,28484,43483,92684,24684,57884,761
Ostrowski76,34775,47475,25174,96674,81574,75674,51174,365
Otwocki113,704114,936115,568116,576117,555118,665119,607120,774
Piaseczyński122,127140,204143,344147,047150,800154,080157,392161,160
Płocki105,045105,855106,280106,621106,769107,079107,471108,033
Płoński88,40087,79587,56087,49787,36387,19987,24487,054
Pruszkowski141,497143,934145,319146,207147,414148,619150,270151,832
Przasnyski53,54353,31153,08652,91052,78152,67652,38952,252
Przysuski44,87544,04843,92743,73143,46843,32743,06442,737
Pułtuski51,15551,11051,04751,03051,01151,01950,99450,946
Radomski142,350144,382144,882145,389145,947146,481147,212147,793
Siedlecki80,87680,74480,57280,51680,58280,54980,50980,701
Sierpecki54,48254,17253,97253,75653,49853,37153,02852,786
Sochaczewski83,37083,47383,44783,48583,69483,70383,92884,110
Sokołowski58,45357,52057,08956,76656,41456,16855,83255,463
Szydłowiecki41,11940,22140,20140,07339,99640,01639,91239,806
Warszawski Zachodni95,49998,999100,269101,530103,108104,021105,185106,794
Węgrowski68,98868,27268,02967,67967,41167,31367,08066,932
Wołomiński194,113199,113201,222203,749207,155210,307213,714217,323
Wyszkowski71,27671,57471,53471,74771,96872,10372,30772,551
Żuromiński37,68540,42840,16440,07539,96939,74839,67139,500
Zwoleński40,98737,33437,27437,13337,01536,92236,79636,741
Żyrardowski74,81774,77874,69374,61974,91775,13675,40875,631
Opolskie1065,0431051,5311047,4071041,9411037,0881033,0401031,0971028,585
m. Opole129,946128,864128,268127,602126,748126,203125,792125,710
Brzeski92,85792,65392,51692,26192,09092,10492,18892,002
Głubczycki51,79550,86850,53950,14649,81849,58049,42249,091
Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski104,728102,983102,450101,924101,291100,870100,32099,881
Kluczborski71,46470,70470,34769,82169,47968,99068,80168,574
Krapkowicki70,08168,45668,08267,74167,24466,80566,79566,539
Namysłowski44,48144,07244,04544,01243,79543,78143,81443,826
Nyski148,059146,853146,330145,512145,017144,284143,852143,165
Oleski69,98168,97368,50767,99867,70567,41967,19467,000
Opolski136,572135,070135,091134,739134,696134,616135,010135,313
Prudnicki61,89760,58560,19959,76459,35459,03258,73258,509
Strzelecki83,18281,45081,03380,42179,85179,35679,17778,975
Podkarpackie2103,8372097,9752098,2632097,5642097,3382099,4952101,7322103,505
m. Krosno48,37248,06047,81747,72347,47947,53447,53447,471
m. Przemyśl68,09567,84766,90967,12766,86766,48866,38966,229
m. Rzeszów160,376159,020163,069163,508166,454170,653172,770178,227
m. Tarnobrzeg50,28750,03650,11550,04749,77149,61549,41949,214
Bieszczadzki22,32622,30322,26222,18422,10622,01522,00121,990
Brzozowski65,53365,53965,33765,22865,07465,20565,25365,274
Dębicki131,775132,342132,556132,490132,585132,924133,244133,517
Jarosławski121,821122,281122,597122,072121,853121,660121,654121,433
Jasielski123,567115,325115,310114,997114,765114,657114,689114,628
Kolbuszowski61,16261,44461,43761,38861,40161,44161,54661,594
Krośnieński108,880109,391109,689109,749110,270110,607110,849111,194
Łańcucki77,14377,53477,72177,76177,91678,13978,35978,656
Leski26,52626,59326,64326,57826,53526,53026,60826,658
Leżajski69,13469,21569,27669,20269,02869,01869,10568,985
Lubaczowski57,66457,38057,22557,02256,96056,82856,81156,681
Mielecki132,935133,111133,255133,158133,314133,637133,986134,045
Niżański67,25767,11667,06567,08567,04467,01966,94766,909
Przemyski71,16671,12370,89071,10171,07871,17771,23171,244
Przeworski78,91178,67978,71778,63778,59178,57678,63078,655
Ropczycko-Sędziszowski70,79371,08171,21871,27571,30371,47071,75172,008
Rzeszowski169,309172,445169,244170,065168,189165,808164,900161,104
Sanocki94,38294,61794,73394,71994,66694,88294,85794,905
Stalowowolski110,405109,641109,410108,830108,522108,162107,815107,470
Strzyżowski61,94061,97361,97861,90561,92461,86461,89761,897
Tarnobrzeski54,07853,87953,79053,71353,64353,58653,48753,517
Podlaskie1208,6061202,4251199,6891196,1011192,6601191,4701189,7311188,329
m. Białystok291,383292,150294,864294,830294,143294,153294,685295,198
m. Łomża63,93663,88063,81963,38763,03663,30463,35763,221
m. Suwałki68,92369,11369,26869,24669,28169,55469,49969,527
Augustowski59,19059,06258,99558,97558,86758,87258,76358,704
Białostocki138,456139,084136,901137,282138,004138,852139,643140,550
Bielski61,61360,80860,27359,76459,30158,92258,46358,091
Grajewski50,93450,46150,26149,92149,66349,50649,39349,207
Hajnowski50,22248,95648,43547,83047,22446,78746,38545,838
Kolneński40,38840,03439,80939,66039,38739,24439,05338,850
Łomżyński50,92850,82250,88050,89651,01350,84050,91951,054
Moniecki44,24243,38943,11142,83642,66842,57142,21241,991
Sejneński21,67621,46121,45221,23521,17021,12021,01320,934
Siemiatycki50,54649,18048,81648,47447,99847,61747,28646,883
Sokólski74,97373,38672,76072,04671,54371,03170,51770,062
Suwalski35,52635,36135,22035,24835,13935,14435,14835,248
Wysokomazowiecki60,37860,20159,91259,60059,54259,41359,01058,700
Zambrowski45,29245,07744,91344,87144,68144,54044,38544,271
Pomorskie2179,9002194,0412199,0432203,5952210,9202219,5122230,0992240,319
m. Gdańsk461,334459,072458,053456,658455,717455,581456,591456,967
m. Gdynia253,458253,324252,791251,844250,242249,257247,859247,324
m. Słupsk99,94398,75798,69598,09297,41997,33197,08796,655
m. Sopot41,92740,54740,07539,62439,15438,82138,46038,141
Bytowski75,09275,36975,32875,28675,52775,81376,04376,168
Chojnicki89,98290,97291,41091,82592,17492,93493,41193,847
Człuchowski56,88256,83456,86756,92656,81656,78256,76256,700
Gdański79,87483,20184,71186,45189,07390,90793,19195,710
Kartuski103,307107,055108,560110,086112,221114,083116,000118,087
Kościerski65,40666,39366,63967,03667,51367,77468,31168,738
Kwidzyński79,76980,65780,74280,89881,17281,43381,84882,042
Lęborski63,36163,60663,70863,70363,70563,76763,91564,088
Malborski63,00663,12963,05162,86762,71262,68162,84262,948
Nowodworski35,66935,60235,54935,48735,54235,60835,64235,700
Pucki71,46173,17973,78874,71775,69376,31077,23877,947
Słupski91,61792,17492,10292,35592,70492,96793,23093,640
Starogardzki120,552121,414121,878122,116122,794123,586124,056124,646
Sztumski42,01241,97441,88641,82341,76341,70841,69441,568
Tczewski111,734112,414112,519112,716113,148113,196113,570113,781
Wejherowski173,514178,368180,691183,085185,831188,973192,349195,622
Śląskie4742,8744700,7714685,7754669,1374654,1154645,6654640,7254635,882
m. Bielsko-Biała178,028176,987176,864176,453175,690175,677175,402175,008
m. Bytom193,546189,535187,943186,540184,765183,829182,749181,617
m. Chorzów117,430115,241114,686113,978113,678113,314113,007112,697
m. Częstochowa251,436248,032246,890245,030242,300240,612239,319238,042
m. Dąbrowa Górnicza132,236130,789130,128129,559128,795128,315127,686127,431
m. Gliwice203,814200,361199,451198,499197,393196,669196,167195,472
m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój97,11696,00995,48294,71693,93993,55492,98892,462
m. Jaworzno96,82696,47696,21795,77195,52095,22895,03694,807
m. Katowice327,222319,904317,220314,500312,201309,621308,548306,826
m. Mysłowice75,71275,25975,18375,06374,91274,99874,89374,865
m. Piekary Śląskie60,90959,98459,67559,33859,06158,83258,51958,268
m. Ruda Śląska150,595147,403146,582145,471144,584143,930143,394142,950
m. Rybnik142,731141,755141,580141,388141,080141,177141,372141,410
m. Siemianowice Śląskie74,26973,15572,68572,24771,62171,11870,71270,291
m. Sosnowiec232,622228,192226,034224,244222,586221,259219,300217,638
m. Świętochłowice56,41055,66055,32754,93854,52554,36054,09153,798
m. Tychy132,816131,547131,153130,492129,776129,475129,449129,386
m. Zabrze195,293192,546191,247190,110189,062188,401187,674186,913
m. Żory63,46162,96462,84962,41662,00862,04462,02261,925
Będziński152,232151,289151,391151,163151,160151,078150,950150,912
Bielski146,912149,361150,281151,505152,695153,987155,571156,848
Bieruńsko-Lędziński55,51755,82255,80256,01756,25556,45656,80657,134
Cieszyński169,109170,400170,910170,822171,231172,027172,809173,678
Częstochowski133,749133,873133,729133,582133,823134,037134,103134,379
Gliwicki117,486115,657115,173114,848114,490114,033114,093114,406
Kłobucki84,91584,83084,76584,76184,78984,86785,00185,071
Lubliniecki77,18676,83876,69276,53076,46876,26576,61876,758
Mikołowski90,36090,67590,85391,11291,70692,09892,65593,353
Myszkowski72,34572,07371,72871,62871,71471,56371,51771,474
Pszczyński103,377104,129104,470104,828105,230105,631106,361106,993
Raciborski114,418112,570112,009111,204110,731110,591110,448110,483
Rybnicki72,92673,43973,46973,65273,93174,21574,50974,888
Tarnogórski139,676138,577138,228137,830137,684137,522137,496137,917
Wodzisławski155,315155,124155,170155,222155,317155,566155,982156,332
Zawierciański126,091124,897124,442123,901123,316122,962122,628122,209
Żywiecki148,788149,418149,467149,779150,079150,354150,850151,241
Śwętokrzyskie1297,4771288,6931285,0071279,8381275,5501272,7841270,1201266,014
m. Kielce212,429209,455208,193207,188205,902205,094204,835203,804
Buski74,97474,45774,14973,71373,44573,33573,12772,917
Jędrzejowski90,70789,71689,55789,32589,06588,94488,66588,357
Kazimierski36,81836,17935,94435,64635,46835,29735,08834,828
Kielecki194,889197,467198,376198,857199,847200,623201,643202,753
Konecki85,50284,71684,48384,03683,59083,37183,00582,679
Opatowski58,15457,12356,88156,54356,10955,74055,47155,114
Ostrowiecki117,952116,904116,599115,859115,333115,078114,670114,025
Pińczowski43,10342,45042,29142,07141,81141,57941,28240,945
Sandomierski83,05382,27981,89981,49181,07480,93680,70980,147
Skarżyski80,92580,87980,41979,73079,29278,81478,40077,876
Starachowicki96,08595,14994,74194,29493,95493,63593,28092,982
Staszowski75,18674,46074,17673,95573,69773,49873,27773,125
Włoszczowski47,70047,45947,29947,13046,96346,84046,66846,462
Warmińsko-Mazurskie1428,3571428,7141428,6011426,8831426,1551427,0731427,1181427,241
m. Elbląg128,134127,655127,275126,985126,710126,439126,419126,049
m. Olsztyn173,102173,850174,473174,941175,710176,142176,457176,463
Bartoszycki62,49261,85461,59861,21960,70360,42760,12859,873
Braniewski44,56944,16643,89443,53143,26743,16842,92742,633
Działdowski65,66465,23865,19365,02565,02565,15065,18865,199
Elbląski56,36156,45856,49156,46656,40056,41056,38956,504
Ełcki83,76684,48984,74685,02085,30785,85786,23886,650
Giżycki56,97457,03256,96356,81656,67156,65256,52256,491
Gołdapski27,10627,06227,05526,64926,81826,44126,64226,545
Iławski89,19689,90890,00789,94690,08690,31290,44290,599
Kętrzyński67,82367,00066,47266,28565,75365,32764,81464,552
Lidzbarski43,54643,30743,18142,82342,61842,60242,50142,359
Mrągowski50,37350,18950,14350,04650,12750,18450,16950,113
Nidzicki34,06633,97133,97733,89233,72933,60533,44433,260
Nowomiejski43,31043,38043,37443,50943,48643,67343,74943,843
Olecki34,40034,30134,22434,36734,01234,19434,11134,066
Olsztyński110,507112,440113,360113,848114,643115,822116,766118,063
Ostródzki105,613105,604105,455105,154104,890104,658104,506104,411
Piski57,76657,63257,58057,56357,40857,30657,09356,993
Szczycieński69,62169,38069,40669,32769,24169,30969,28669,368
Węgorzewski23,96823,79823,73423,47123,55123,39523,32723,207
Wielkopolskie3351,9153365,2833372,4173378,5023386,8823397,6173408,2813419,426
m. Kalisz109,498108,792108,841108,477108,031107,140107,019106,664
m. Konin82,35381,26680,83880,47180,14079,82979,51679,212
m. Leszno63,66063,78763,97063,95564,05764,14264,33864,432
m. Poznań578,886570,828567,882564,951560,932557,264554,221551,627
Chodzieski46,62546,84347,03446,99147,09247,36747,38947,519
Czarnkowsko-Trzcianecki85,88186,11386,17586,13786,44886,73786,93987,086
Gnieźnieński139,440140,298140,286140,352140,752141,266141,719142,285
Gostyński75,56875,68275,71975,83075,86175,91976,05276,164
Grodziski48,88349,22749,39549,43149,49049,76249,90350,109
Jarociński70,30770,30170,37770,40070,48970,73970,82170,973
Kaliski79,73280,05180,33580,47880,56980,82181,16681,388
Kępiński54,99755,19555,33455,41755,67055,87655,90356,048
Kolski89,43288,96988,75988,52188,40488,39588,27488,162
Koniński121,386122,982123,468124,152124,703125,405125,965126,465
Kościański77,37777,64877,67577,85277,99278,08478,20578,457
Krotoszyński76,96576,98077,02577,16677,14477,22277,44077,471
Leszczyński48,61749,56349,92650,23250,63551,14651,72252,194
Międzychodzki36,14136,32436,31136,34536,44836,57336,64636,704
Nowotomyski71,44971,57971,76271,93172,11972,47972,72573,090
Obornicki55,60655,65755,91256,05856,32556,77957,04257,430
Ostrowski158,396158,600158,467158,394158,485158,849159,332159,641
Ostrzeszowski54,21454,36654,47254,55054,47754,78054,97355,047
Pilski136,551137,085137,162136,959137,169137,591137,562137,723
Pleszewski61,74561,86462,00462,08462,10362,30762,40762,563
Poznański266,429280,874288,012295,039303,595311,390319,258327,110
Rawicki58,95159,13759,34959,40559,59659,71159,82660,056
Słupecki58,65558,86958,79258,78858,56158,54458,51658,436
Średzki54,28354,54954,55754,69654,90955,12055,40855,794
Śremski58,11858,46558,65658,66358,76059,04159,30759,468
Szamotulski85,08685,66385,73186,10086,51086,88287,26087,875
Turecki83,72783,69583,69983,62583,58583,63383,69183,707
Wągrowiecki67,06967,34967,52067,75267,84268,14968,55268,757
Wolsztyński54,03354,50754,68854,86655,12555,42655,59155,853
Wrzesiński73,29073,64073,75173,89674,22374,58374,85675,125
Złotowski68,56568,53568,53368,53868,64168,66668,73768,791
Zachodnio-Pomorskie1698,2141694,8651694,1781692,8381692,2711692,9571693,1981693,072
m. Koszalin108,709107,773107,886107,693107,376107,146106,987107,948
m. Świnoujście41,79641,09840,93340,81940,87140,82940,76540,759
m. Szczecin415,399411,900411,119409,068407,811406,941406,307405,606
Białogardzki48,46348,32748,27348,31948,26148,29748,26148,193
Choszczeński50,44650,28250,14950,02049,83349,77949,70549,574
Drawski58,91058,51058,24658,12357,88757,52357,48557,353
Goleniowski77,29978,06678,58478,91879,35479,58879,93780,305
Gryficki61,14060,93160,82660,83460,70960,65560,59560,569
Gryfiński83,34082,91682,81983,03783,02883,09382,83082,727
Kamieński47,95947,92947,68447,59947,68347,82047,76947,672
Kołobrzeski75,10575,91576,02076,21776,54776,77277,09577,244
Koszaliński62,89063,69663,96864,20564,36664,68165,04964,411
Łobeski38,58338,41138,33038,23338,20638,16238,06337,900
Myśliborski68,02267,33567,53867,34067,25767,21067,07466,972
Policki59,63062,47963,46264,78566,43667,93769,08770,380
Pyrzycki40,24340,11740,00139,95839,92740,00239,93039,774
Sławieński57,86057,79657,72757,57057,33257,39057,29857,251
Stargardzki119,861119,880119,460119,393119,192119,248119,340119,306
Świdwiński77,72849,21249,05248,81648,55548,57148,47048,205
Szczecinecki49,57777,34577,32277,27677,23477,00477,05376,900
Wałecki55,25454,94754,77954,61554,40654,30954,09854,023

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2013