Polska

Województwo / Miasto1897-01-281981'1993'2002-05-202005'2006'2007'2008'2009'2010'2011'
Dolnośląskie
Bardo3,0332,9102,8602,8752,8462,7852,7582,7392,729
Bielawa32,334,85132,01731,53031,32731,19731,10631,02330,87130,775
Bierutów5,2105,1535,1105,1025,0715,0745,0655,0475,018
Bogatynia19,40519,44319,16919,11218,93118,82118,78018,68818,591
Boguszów-Gorce18,95717,15416,81516,70716,63116,48216,29816,18716,064
Bolesławiec39,844,57341,57941,11740,98440,67940,38440,25840,02139,832
Bolków5,7755,5815,4385,4085,3455,3185,3265,3045,295
Brzeg Dolny13,64412,94012,89112,83612,78012,80612,81612,68912,652
Bystrzyca Kłodzka11,92610,87710,59410,56910,60910,52610,46710,37510,298
Chocianów7,9698,3318,2328,2278,2058,1868,1798,1558,096
Chojnów14,84214,80014,51014,42614,49514,43014,41314,37614,328
Duszniki-Zdrój5,6935,2525,1505,1235,0925,0204,9754,8884,860
Dzierżoniów36,338,42835,43734,87834,80934,53634,47134,26334,16833,943
Głogów53,773,38470,49069,36669,13968,73768,29768,01667,89967,613
Głuszyca7,5297,1947,0837,0266,9836,9196,8556,8156,768
Góra12,50412,75112,67112,62812,51112,43812,40912,37112,364
Gryfów Śląski7,8147,3467,2007,1737,0356,9896,9436,8326,811
Jawor18,725,38624,76224,47724,41524,27024,12024,07023,86523,773
Jaworzyna Śląska5,2205,2725,2145,2145,2385,2265,2115,1735,145
Jedlina-Zdrój5,6045,2705,1555,1445,0975,0715,0855,0625,057
Jelcz-Laskowice15,02215,17415,27115,25315,19315,19715,34015,44115,508
Jelenia Góra86,993,01389,33987,64387,01786,50385,78285,37884,56484,023
Kamienna Góra22,423,60621,98421,67521,53521,26621,09320,86520,62720,444
Karpacz5,5835,3065,1075,0585,0104,9975,0044,9794,932
Kąty Wrocławskie5,0605,2635,3905,4155,4345,4315,5025,5925,678
Kłodzko29,230,83529,17328,54028,36128,14828,08128,03427,94127,709
Kowary12,84312,01911,96511,88111,79411,70511,57911,56911,497
Kudowa-Zdrój10,65110,38410,27410,22710,17010,12010,13710,11110,112
Lądek-Zdrój6,7426,4496,2966,2066,1406,0846,0145,9695,917
Legnica89,6106,579107,100106,143105,750105,186104,754104,489104,178103,892
Leśna4,8554,7904,7394,7424,6884,6824,6484,5874,562
Lubań21,224,26522,85222,39222,26721,96221,83921,74021,69721,562
Lubawka7,0286,6486,5806,5596,4856,4106,3516,3016,277
Lubin67,182,79478,54477,50976,95376,30675,68175,22574,55274,045
Lubomierz2,0311,7691,8121,8121,8161,8091,8331,8411,838
Lwówek Śląski9,4199,8629,8079,7179,6319,5369,4349,3509,299
Międzybórz2,2972,2802,3432,3332,3542,3722,3582,3952,388
Międzylesie2,8712,8752,7762,7892,7652,7502,7482,7452,740
Mieroszów5,1144,7044,5854,5244,4804,4474,4564,4664,421
Milicz12,40112,23312,11312,06912,00111,93111,89811,87611,887
Mirsk4,3404,2264,2004,1544,1504,1074,1394,1234,111
Niemcza3,4923,2803,2013,1463,1263,0853,1103,1213,085
Nowa Ruda25,427,31325,07124,69724,39724,16924,00623,81223,71423,477
Nowogrodziec3,9644,1024,0584,0564,0684,0384,0304,0314,025
Oborniki Śląskie7,6798,3898,4408,4618,4168,4648,4758,4798,577
Oława29,231,70731,15431,07830,90330,86630,87230,84630,90431,025
Oleśnica33,138,61837,27636,96836,92836,92736,84036,94736,93636,998
Olszyna4,7134,7494,7694,7634,7394,6654,643
Piechowice7,4176,5546,5186,5126,5006,5266,4966,4976,489
Pieńsk6,1405,9805,9255,8545,7695,8015,8035,8135,764
Pieszyce10,1219,6209,5769,5239,4599,4409,3799,3709,342
Piława Górna7,1586,8736,8116,8046,7426,7636,7366,7906,758
Polanica-Zdrój7,4177,0246,9666,9286,9536,9616,8916,8506,827
Polkowice18,021,18521,86922,29722,29022,17322,17622,17022,21622,210
Prochowice3,6363,6963,7093,7153,7343,7543,7263,7433,746
Prusice2,1872,2162,2012,2032,2242,2442,1952,185
Przemków6,6566,6916,5906,5846,5246,4826,4576,4356,372
Radków2,5582,5462,5082,4702,4602,4102,4382,4132,414
Ścinawa6,0716,0305,9705,9655,9285,8735,8655,8175,748
Siechnice3,9433,8873,8413,8693,8553,8514,0774,403
Sobótka6,5886,7076,7296,7696,8036,8336,8736,9066,924
Środa Śląska8,4868,7888,7658,7938,8508,8698,9128,9318,952
Stronie Śląskie7,3406,4216,2536,2626,2296,2046,1616,0826,034
Strzegom17,56217,06316,93216,83416,80716,73316,65016,59816,517
Strzelin13,24312,51412,28912,22312,22912,15712,16512,12812,113
Świdnica56,964,30061,34260,54160,52260,31759,99859,86359,62059,384
Świebodzice22,824,72623,54023,23323,17223,07022,89622,81622,87622,890
Świeradów-Zdrój5,0024,6564,5774,5754,5554,4994,4924,4624,448
Świerzawa2,6662,5042,4742,4552,4352,3952,3612,3632,364
Syców10,27010,77910,76310,74510,67610,63610,63210,63210,627
Szczawno-Zdrój6,1175,7625,5445,5055,5555,5685,5865,6015,598
Szczytna5,8795,3265,2865,2655,2405,2115,2155,2065,185
Szklarska Poręba8,3087,3487,1567,1067,0316,9956,9706,8806,833
Trzebnica11,89612,04112,15912,17712,22712,31912,35612,40112,460
Twardogóra6,6046,8756,8696,8836,8946,8596,8586,8046,797
Wałbrzych133,5140,595130,268127,566126,465124,988123,635122,411121,363120,197
Wąsosz2,7932,7682,8142,8282,8002,7892,7892,7752,762
Węgliniec3,3433,1633,1213,0713,0593,0252,9922,9612,923
Wiązów2,1722,2962,2072,2252,2742,3292,3362,3302,327
Wleń2,1111,9401,9021,8881,8901,8791,8861,8541,838
Wojcieszów4,1614,0264,0143,9643,9753,9643,9333,9393,964
Wołów12,18112,30212,26012,30912,28112,25512,26912,31312,302
Wrocław617,7640,663640,367636,268635,932634,630632,930632,162632,146632,996
Ząbkowice Śląskie17,36716,49516,32616,31116,20016,13616,11615,96915,830
Żarów6,8026,8616,8366,8656,8886,8876,9206,9046,879
Zawidów4,8074,4974,4474,4274,4114,3784,3644,3394,301
Zgorzelec33,336,50033,79933,27833,08232,73032,38832,17731,79331,551
Ziębice10,0439,5949,3269,2499,2019,1809,1549,1439,107
Złotoryja17,31316,69916,57816,54916,47116,49216,47916,39416,387
Złoty Stok3,1993,0252,9722,9472,9132,9282,9102,8962,879
Żmigród6,2876,5376,6306,5976,5996,5596,5406,5306,519
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Aleksandrów Kujawski12,84312,53912,43712,37612,34712,28112,27812,29012,275
Barcin8,6458,0497,8647,8447,8177,7637,7157,7187,702
Brodnica22,026,95327,25227,56027,58827,53027,53427,77727,74027,731
Brześć Kujawski2,7444,6454,5864,5624,5214,5944,5944,6474,6144,603
Bydgoszcz348,6383,568373,804368,235366,074363,468361,222358,928357,650356,177
Chełmno19,721,77720,65520,58320,42820,38120,38120,33220,20920,104
Chełmża15,30315,28915,29715,31015,27815,24615,18115,18615,102
Chodecz1,8961,9451,9541,9531,8981,8921,9021,8841,862
Ciechocinek11,22310,80910,87110,86910,90710,86310,87410,84610,841
Dobrzyń nad Wisłą2,4852,3012,3582,3022,2782,2532,2572,2632,2402,254
Gniewkowo7,4577,3557,3017,2507,2527,2137,2247,2147,182
Golub-Dobrzyń12,10313,01713,03513,05712,89712,94412,99212,97012,935
Górzno1,3431,3951,3661,3691,3581,3401,3521,3581,357
Grudziądz90,1103,438100,37699,82799,57899,24499,09099,13499,07498,757
Inowrocław66,179,05177,98677,64777,31376,84976,48976,26776,13775,802
Izbica Kujawska2,6652,8792,8082,7812,7452,7522,7712,7722,753
Jabłonowo Pomorskie3,2033,7073,6453,6643,7043,6903,6753,6943,686
Janikowo8,8639,1709,0729,0849,1319,1349,0979,1249,073
Janowiec Wielkopolski4,4584,2034,1334,1314,0864,1044,1174,0924,069
Kamień Krajeński2,2702,2772,2762,2712,2982,3162,3422,3352,344
Kcynia4,7434,7374,7124,6824,7904,7054,7644,7184,702
Koronowo10,30610,83910,81810,79610,83210,89010,99211,03211,029
Kowal3,0523,4023,4783,4883,4783,4533,4903,4703,488
Kowalewo Pomorskie4,0804,1274,1304,0564,0694,0664,0814,1014,115
Kruszwica9,5549,3699,4129,3809,3239,3129,2759,2269,211
Łabiszyn4,3024,3794,4034,4494,4704,4294,4544,4374,452
Łasin3,3173,3143,2713,2983,2663,2753,2853,2733,266
Lipno6,80714,91515,01414,87214,83014,88414,80514,78714,79114,764
Lubień Kujawski1,4301,3771,3181,2991,3151,2951,2931,2941,298
Lubraniec3,1763,3673,2353,2303,1753,1833,1693,1573,130
Mogilno12,59912,71112,51412,39912,32712,33512,38712,31712,290
Mrocza3,9614,1294,1814,1814,2194,2044,3074,3474,368
Nakło nad Notecią19,920,14519,69919,50719,45619,40919,29019,28919,26619,148
Nieszawa2,6391,9792,0972,0472,0102,0222,0172,0021,9851,990
Nowe6,8026,4196,2706,2576,2386,1606,1396,1346,104
Pakość5,8855,7825,7985,7965,7955,8155,7625,7875,774
Piotrków Kujawski4,4664,4634,4954,4724,4524,4564,3964,391
Radziejów5,8815,9645,8045,7715,7875,8005,8065,7595,696
Radzyń Chełmiński1,8911,9431,9461,9431,9341,9281,9061,9011,891
Rypin5,96116,33716,55616,55816,59116,52616,58216,49016,56816,528
Sępólno Krajeńskie8,8259,1399,1749,2549,2719,2619,2079,1499,102
Skępe3,5203,4753,4603,4513,5463,5393,5483,529
Solec Kujawski14,05514,61814,95815,02615,11615,14915,24615,27915,328
Strzelno5,9856,1646,0636,0766,0465,9915,9515,9145,899
Świecie22,426,80625,97525,79025,66025,63325,56725,56125,63525,656
Szubin9,0489,4109,3549,3659,3289,3389,2859,2789,333
Toruń174,4201,806211,243208,278208,007207,190206,619206,013205,718205,312
Tuchola13,70813,99213,97613,97513,95713,84413,88913,94813,886
Wąbrzeźno13,55213,85913,97113,83413,84913,84213,78313,89013,877
Więcbork5,5275,8505,8125,7685,8515,8435,8065,8325,813
Włocławek22,907106,8122,309121,229120,369119,939119,256118,432118,042117,402116,914
Żnin14,04714,17814,12114,10513,93414,04414,13814,03114,020
Łódzkie
Aleksandrów Łódzki17,020,25120,22020,34220,48620,54220,63520,68420,74620,809
Bełchatów27,758,31463,12262,43762,19261,81961,49661,41861,13560,768
Biała Rawska3,4103,3433,2333,2013,1893,1743,2313,1473,101
Błaszki3,9952,5242,3092,2292,2052,1612,1442,1322,0972,070
Brzeziny7,64812,64612,52712,41712,37712,32312,30312,33112,28912,309
Drzewica3,8604,0844,0223,9543,9903,9983,9583,9623,946
Działoszyn6,4326,3576,2966,2636,2286,1776,1496,099
Głowno15,55415,27515,22115,18115,05714,98914,96115,00414,940
Kamieńsk2,7932,8322,8362,8442,8482,8502,8482,867
Koluszki12,84813,41313,33113,39313,39113,37513,42813,45413,399
Konstantynów Łódzki17,56117,53717,56917,53217,59117,60817,64217,69917,688
Krośniewice4,1994,8554,7534,6814,6544,6354,6104,5534,554
Kutno11,25041,450,94048,74148,14147,75047,26747,08546,83046,61046,221
Łask4,22919,97319,35918,94818,81118,62818,62418,50018,53818,457
Łęczyca8,86316,70515,77115,59315,46615,43715,32815,26915,21215,113
Łódź314,020835,7838,367789,318774,004767,628760,251753,192747,152742,387737,098
Łowicz12,36825,231,04030,73530,38330,30530,12329,92929,80929,67229,567
Opoczno6,07915,521,35422,58922,73422,75522,65422,73122,74422,72622,685
Ozorków11,53319,521,93621,02220,73120,62320,52920,44520,40720,32320,189
Pabianice26,76570,576,01472,97471,31370,74370,27569,84269,47069,01868,550
Pajęczno6,9666,8066,7316,6826,6706,6696,7196,7336,723
Piotrków Trybunalski31,18272,181,32080,97980,08579,67078,95478,47578,14977,81077,383
Poddębice7,7717,8617,8987,8827,9027,8917,8407,7847,781
Przedbórz5,9273,7793,9083,8353,7783,7953,7863,7653,7413,721
Radomsko12,39240,450,90149,86149,48749,33149,08449,07348,75248,59048,220
Rawa Mazowiecka6,41218,32817,85817,76517,63517,59517,65617,56717,55417,508
Rzgów3,3363,3803,3673,3703,3473,359
Sieradz7,00531,343,82144,63644,32644,20243,98343,71343,61243,50543,286
Skierniewice10,74532,447,18848,53748,73348,80748,77248,93249,01648,95849,044
Stryków3,6283,5993,6023,5893,5783,5753,5353,5243,530
Sulejów5,9756,1976,3756,3786,3386,3606,3326,4126,418
Szadek2,3752,0982,0502,0362,0081,9882,0122,0022,002
Tomaszów Mazowiecki21,00563,469,86867,55467,15966,85966,60666,23265,93565,58665,210
Tuszyn7,2217,1887,2017,1997,1757,1437,1247,1167,118
Uniejów3,1393,0512,9602,9382,9442,9222,9422,9132,922
Warta3,4183,5863,4363,3923,3903,3823,3983,4003,3813,357
Wieluń7,85018,325,23824,64524,45324,38424,28524,12224,00823,89423,731
Wieruszów8,3108,8418,8498,7928,7128,6088,6928,6478,595
Zduńska Wola15,91039,045,75445,05644,67144,49544,43544,14144,10543,96943,854
Zelów8,2818,1398,1368,1488,1498,0748,0037,9677,952
Zgierz19,10853,159,00458,39358,23658,35158,27258,16458,05557,99957,900
Złoczew3,2463,4433,4483,4003,4273,4203,4393,4513,449
Żychlin10,2389,2409,0218,9388,8548,7688,6828,5378,430
Lubelskie
Annopol2,7302,6792,6812,6752,6522,6542,6442,654
Bełżyce6,7237,1657,0997,0907,0227,0016,9586,9366,908
Biała Podlaska13,09039,655,06558,31158,04758,08258,07557,78357,78057,87657,984
Biłgoraj5,84620,625,99126,38026,97227,20827,24427,26727,34927,19827,235
Bychawa5,2185,3945,3275,3045,3005,2845,2975,2665,254
Chełm18,45253,068,02368,90968,61168,16067,88767,78267,70267,65067,324
Dęblin19,08219,10218,71018,15017,97617,77417,66517,77517,549
Dubienka4,799now is a village
Frampol1,4741,4401,4271,4211,4231,4081,4111,413
Hrubieszów10,63919,81519,00618,66118,63318,54918,47918,37818,38118,318
Janów Lubelski7,91911,77911,86111,88211,94711,97111,95811,96311,96911,904
Janów Podlaski3,861now is a village
Józefów2,4892,5312,4552,4532,4362,4212,4182,4032,376
Kazimierz Dolny3,8643,7013,6183,5843,5143,5243,4853,4383,414
Kock3,3953,5843,5093,4973,4743,4743,4763,4823,452
Kraśnik8,25731,236,89736,64836,25636,17035,91335,73135,64235,43035,262
Krasnobród2,9973,0323,0273,0043,0683,0793,1043,136
Krasnystaw9,84616,920,29819,74819,61519,53119,36119,28519,31919,30119,237
Łaszczów2,192
Łęczna3,7675,821,15022,16621,80221,76721,56021,28121,08420,94420,706
Lubartów5,23716,523,06323,16623,01023,01722,92822,80322,65522,60022,545
Lublin50,385304,4350,377357,110355,998354,967353,483351,806350,462349,440348,450
Łuków9,36324,731,67630,81930,72730,61230,59330,49730,43530,43730,373
Międzyrzec Podlaski13,76017,59117,38517,28317,19317,11917,10417,03217,03817,006
Nałęczów4,7314,4834,3324,2664,2174,1844,2004,2704,237
Opole Lubelskie8,9858,9448,8798,8428,8448,7798,7428,6908,649
Ostrów Lubelski2,4342,1612,2242,2532,2362,2592,2242,2392,225
Parczew6,66010,73210,36510,35210,28610,28110,18510,13210,09010,048
Piaski2,7122,6602,6422,6212,6412,6342,6592,663
Poniatowa10,53710,27810,0869,9839,8779,7229,6449,6089,541
Puławy8,61746,054,28650,60750,17949,97649,75549,38649,09248,89848,578
Radzyń Podlaski5,93716,52416,20216,14016,13516,12116,05816,08116,05316,017
Rejowiec Fabryczny4,6224,6614,6004,5374,4954,4824,4744,4534,441
Ryki10,9529,7779,7229,7309,7329,7169,6639,6239,557
Stoczek Łukowski2,6502,7202,7282,7182,7442,7092,7142,7362,721
Świdnik32,040,07240,18740,04840,04140,08240,09240,05039,89939,851
Szczebrzeszyn6,1225,4765,4085,3575,3055,2835,2535,2555,2925,245
Tarnogród3,4543,4693,4453,3723,3993,3663,3963,3513,362
Terespol4,1075,9886,0266,0025,9816,0025,9986,0045,9435,901
Tomaszów Lubelski6,23316,320,76720,46220,26120,17020,22220,03420,01719,91319,802
Tyszowce2,3522,3592,2632,1862,1612,1442,1372,123
Włodawa6,67314,66614,05513,81413,72413,58913,54613,49813,50813,402
Zamość14,70546,864,27967,16066,74766,80266,50766,37566,53066,55766,234
Zwierzyniec3,6563,3503,3243,3393,3513,3133,2973,2783,353
Lubuskie
Babimost4,1154,1504,1804,1774,1514,2004,1824,1844,196
Bytom Odrzański4,2194,3624,3654,3794,3734,4044,4124,4614,496
Cybinka2,5432,5962,6552,6562,6692,6692,6712,6802,689
Czerwieńsk4,2834,1644,1824,1524,1184,1294,1974,1264,089
Dobiegniew3,1473,2263,1893,1863,1523,2093,1793,1723,169
Drezdenko10,49310,50810,42110,34710,36810,35510,38410,26510,193
Gorzów Wielkopolski105,9124,551125,914125,578125,416125,504125,411125,157125,383125,394
Gozdnica3,6853,5463,5013,4903,4393,4173,3983,3713,334
Gubin18,40317,45017,15017,05516,90216,81416,73516,66816,631
Iłowa4,2454,1304,0043,9853,9683,9713,9854,0033,982
Jasień4,6814,6904,5694,5384,4984,4344,3984,3834,376
Kargowa3,4953,6043,6633,6433,6433,6803,6493,6673,658
Kostrzyn nad Odrą16,68317,11117,62017,71317,67117,66217,63717,69517,704
Kożuchów9,6719,6369,6559,6249,5839,5189,5299,5399,537
Krosno Odrzańskie12,77212,51312,24412,14512,03911,99911,94311,86311,881
Łęknica2,4272,6702,6482,6492,6112,6112,5652,5172,518
Lubniewice1,9321,9241,9331,9351,9551,9331,9421,927
Lubsko15,44415,13814,83214,73714,71814,72914,74514,65914,609
Małomice3,9603,7703,6713,6393,6233,6193,6173,5853,546
Międzyrzecz20,36718,95818,70218,69818,61318,53918,51318,54918,472
Nowa Sól38,543,10241,17640,61640,45140,34740,30040,10239,94539,796
Nowe Miasteczko3,0922,8522,8232,8192,8072,8202,8252,8252,833
Nowogród Bobrzański4,8595,0405,0685,0425,0685,0965,1145,1325,106
Ośno Lubuskie3,6343,7163,7303,7643,7393,7473,7653,7943,812
Rzepin6,3156,3576,4886,4976,4766,4626,4686,4406,487
Skwierzyna10,16910,21210,07810,05410,03210,08510,10810,11310,098
Sława3,6743,8793,9603,9073,8733,9003,9083,9173,923
Słubice16,59217,30617,31417,26517,03216,81816,66816,49716,480
Strzelce Krajeńskie10,18110,34110,18610,12910,13910,15610,13110,17510,188
Sulechów17,82318,11817,84317,92917,82917,73717,64717,60817,517
Sulęcin9,9649,8629,9269,97910,01810,01610,01910,10510,103
Świebodzin18,422,50621,92221,75721,69121,74221,70821,67721,71421,649
Szlichtyngowa1,3151,3431,3481,3301,3411,3591,3721,3711,354
Szprotawa13,61712,90812,64812,68312,62112,55012,52612,43212,341
Torzym2,5322,4662,4792,4652,4472,4582,4702,462
Trzciel2,5692,3962,3482,3712,3782,3342,3522,3382,318
Witnica6,4996,8326,8586,8906,8266,8336,8216,8816,859
Wschowa14,51614,55814,60714,60014,48114,42814,40714,38914,357
Żagań23,928,05026,78126,66526,63526,55026,50326,49626,34626,253
Żary35,440,81439,42139,02939,05139,05338,73938,72438,71938,617
Zbąszynek5,2015,1325,1855,1055,0415,0555,0825,0685,042
Zielona Góra101,1115,134118,293118,516118,221118,115117,523117,557117,503117,699
Małopolskie
Alwernia3,2753,3963,3923,3883,3653,3623,3583,379
Andrychów19,423,14422,18721,92221,73321,70521,62121,46821,34121,220
Biecz4,8024,6934,6484,6004,5754,5694,5614,6044,573
Bobowa3,0583,086
Bochnia24,429,24529,38829,53629,48729,40429,44429,60529,74829,800
Brzesko17,20817,11716,91216,85316,82616,82716,82816,85316,844
Brzeszcze12,39111,92311,80711,81811,74011,65111,57911,54611,555
Bukowno10,46810,79710,76510,72310,63710,61110,57410,59010,565
Chełmek9,2289,2269,1159,0919,0739,0799,0749,0539,034
Chrzanów35,642,12540,88040,20339,94439,70439,45239,29139,04938,869
Ciężkowice2,3722,4072,3872,3892,4212,3952,3932,387
Czchów2,1652,2052,2022,2192,2312,2562,2842,307
Dąbrowa Tarnowska10,75011,24111,28011,26311,27411,33111,40211,44911,474
Dobczyce5,2525,9956,0296,0366,1226,1766,1716,2306,253
Gorlice23,829,87229,00528,70728,62828,64528,37828,43728,29628,135
Grybów6,0416,2696,0996,0546,0666,0205,9945,9795,952
Jordanów4,6725,0415,1185,1325,1135,1425,1945,2135,234
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska4,5204,4424,4784,4754,4664,4294,2884,4774,493
Kęty19,39019,28619,17519,26619,14719,15019,13219,02818,958
Kraków715,7744,032758,544757,430756,629756,267756,583754,624755,000756,183
Krynica-Zdrój13,06111,82011,41711,30411,22611,11511,08510,87910,758
Krzeszowice8,56910,1509,9939,9699,9519,9279,9159,99610,016
Libiąż17,79217,67717,67117,64017,55417,48717,41017,39117,405
Limanowa14,08314,39114,63314,62414,69314,75814,78114,87514,918
Maków Podhalański5,8125,7035,7105,7425,6955,7465,7975,8115,819
Miechów4,17511,81211,87011,85211,77611,70911,67811,61811,56211,497
Mszana Dolna6,3327,3267,4317,4987,5047,5437,5007,5407,605
Muszyna4,9215,0284,9754,9824,9894,9865,0184,9654,946
Myślenice17,57817,96918,10618,10918,03518,01818,09618,17418,173
Niepołomice7,0368,1008,3638,4778,6778,8959,1329,3849,698
Nowy Sącz64,180,48284,47784,46384,72984,48784,46884,47584,55684,537
Nowy Targ28,033,41333,03433,35133,46033,48033,41233,33933,43233,485
Nowy Wiśnicz2,6222,7242,7162,7412,7542,7512,7402,763
Olkusz3,44128,740,47838,17337,69637,61637,48537,24937,17437,01536,869
Oświęcim44,940,47841,94641,38241,13440,80940,52040,33240,15639,885
Piwniczna-Zdrój5,5235,7695,7445,7085,7805,7945,7935,8365,805
Proszowice6,6496,2316,2066,2136,2006,1576,1546,1456,152
Rabka-Zdrój13,52313,12813,05813,05713,01413,02313,04813,07113,033
Radłów2,721
Ryglice2,7852,8012,7902,8172,8172,8022,8042,797
Skała3,5533,6863,7023,7013,6773,6513,6353,6783,691
Skawina21,223,90423,81223,72123,73123,62323,53423,66023,71623,761
Słomniki4,4324,3704,3714,3314,3164,3354,3254,3494,365
Stary Sącz8,5108,9709,0349,0248,9928,9918,9909,0219,003
Sucha Beskidzka9,6989,6629,7509,7379,6999,6249,6299,5339,541
Sułkowice5,7216,2086,2886,3046,3376,3626,3916,4256,434
Świątniki Górne2,0882,1012,1072,1132,1282,1402,1562,204
Szczawnica7,0217,3417,2917,3447,3637,3726,1846,0506,022
Szczucin4,2064,247
Tarnów105,1121,894119,913118,267117,560116,967116,118115,518115,158114,635
Trzebinia20,07919,17218,88718,83118,73918,63620,10220,19420,175
Tuchów5,9536,3936,4766,4846,5206,5456,5286,6036,607
Wadowice19,16819,53119,24819,20019,18119,15419,28819,30519,275
Wieliczka17,77818,22818,78619,12819,16019,30019,60119,86120,075
Wojnicz3,5493,5093,4863,473
Wolbrom9,2849,2469,0939,0619,0759,0439,0268,9968,942
Żabno4,1344,3184,2754,2794,2624,2634,2504,2214,237
Zakliczyn1,5461,5581,5521,5341,5341,541
Zakopane28,828,25728,20327,74227,61027,26127,08526,84626,73726,709
Zator3,3623,6793,7663,7333,6973,6823,7053,7193,718
Mazowieckie
Białobrzegi7,4047,1937,2627,2877,3017,3097,3327,3387,294
Bieżuń1,9771,9031,8641,9051,9411,9311,9171,894
Błonie2,97412,45812,21512,19112,24212,29312,30612,38012,33012,344
Brok1,8641,8921,8821,8681,8841,8811,8961,8901,892
Brwinów10,89111,53811,74311,88911,98912,06512,13112,31512,525
Chorzele2,5772,7662,7992,7802,8072,8262,8072,7922,793
Ciechanów10,65633,845,05446,45246,27445,94745,71145,47545,47345,27044,963
Drobin3,0293,0163,0052,9462,9502,9382,9002,898
Gąbin5,1374,2584,0914,1174,1314,1034,0714,0564,0694,053
Garwolin5,34115,92215,75815,96616,06716,14116,29816,42416,64016,773
Glinojeck3,0783,0873,0583,0673,0883,1173,0983,096
Góra Kalwaria10,48011,01311,06011,13211,22511,26811,35911,44511,428
Gostynin6,74716,020,01319,57719,41419,14919,17919,14018,95318,97618,888
Grodzisk Mazowiecki23,324,83325,80226,59326,87427,17427,53127,76728,05328,329
Grójec6,02814,64714,49714,87514,92615,06615,29215,40315,45315,533
Halinów3,0843,2523,3383,4043,4933,5513,5833,619
Iłża4,2305,4495,2245,1785,1855,1595,1405,1275,1045,062
Józefów14,15016,86917,81918,15718,60918,96019,41519,76220,132
Kałuszyn8,7372,8492,8952,8772,8882,9032,9402,9552,9272,921
Karczew10,31910,61410,40010,43510,36810,37610,35310,29510,271
Kobyłka14,26517,11017,58617,78618,10418,47118,96919,29119,723
Konstancin-Jeziorna15,98816,26716,43516,57516,63116,74616,85416,87116,963
Kosów Lacki2,2072,1522,1332,1342,1052,0902,0862,086
Kozienice6,88216,221,37719,03618,76318,60218,48018,28018,11617,99717,886
Łaskarzew4,5874,9244,9214,9164,8664,8724,8904,8934,884
Legionowo39,750,61750,42050,60050,57051,03351,05851,44651,64652,400
Lipsko6,2506,0665,8955,8425,7955,7955,7515,7195,702
Łochów6,0516,4366,4016,4246,4686,4826,4866,5346,559
Łomianki11,81514,23315,19615,60215,87516,28416,37416,43716,637
Łosice7,1787,1597,2057,2457,1837,1817,1977,2007,176
Maków Mazowiecki7,20610,43310,0509,9939,8509,8519,8299,8089,8189,755
Marki15,915,13621,03222,47822,99523,71024,55925,35026,06226,753
Milanówek14,40215,19415,49615,57215,78415,83815,85816,05616,126
Mińsk Mazowiecki9,28628,734,46836,34136,99837,47637,92737,98438,18138,37038,697
Mława13,44023,129,77629,42229,62329,76129,64829,46529,48029,55829,652
Mogielnica2,7502,4872,4752,4762,4492,4322,4532,4112,384
Mordy1,8951,8111,8311,8391,8391,8421,8431,8211,843
Mszczonów5,1246,1416,2566,2356,2566,2676,2446,2936,2636,247
Myszyniec3,0913,0323,0113,0303,0302,9742,9502,950
Nasielsk4,6936,8517,2347,2227,3687,3827,4147,3727,4457,470
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą4,5533,9783,8853,8473,8393,8703,8533,8703,862
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki7,30222,326,94827,36127,50727,53827,51027,50427,62027,73327,774
Ostrołęka12,94938,052,38354,23854,12953,83153,60554,10953,98253,83753,710
Ostrów Mazowiecka10,47117,521,33322,43122,48622,55222,54722,60822,51722,52922,536
Otwock47,443,20142,62142,76542,97643,38843,66943,95444,21644,487
Ożarów Mazowiecki7,0937,8828,2278,2388,2558,3758,4028,6208,848
Piaseczno23,024,46833,03135,66536,83538,10439,17040,16141,21342,295
Piastów20,423,52423,51023,33223,33123,29023,19923,08223,01822,922
Pilawa3,3254,0464,1214,1364,2234,2784,3104,3374,370
Pionki17,221,79120,38720,06319,89919,69119,52719,41919,30119,120
Płock26,966102,6125,005128,361127,841127,461127,224126,968126,709126,542126,061
Płońsk7,90016,222,27322,24522,27522,25822,35122,33522,38122,46122,486
Podkowa Leśna3,3773,6973,8063,7973,8443,8223,8363,8423,861
Pruszków49,352,94454,50554,96855,24455,37155,62155,97156,51556,929
Przasnysz9,12817,10816,85717,11017,08017,06216,99316,81916,81716,796
Przysucha6,4606,3446,2206,2726,2286,1456,1876,1706,154
Pułtusk15,96818,33819,11019,17519,22619,16819,15619,13119,15219,078
Raciąż4,7304,6824,6824,7574,7154,6904,6844,6764,642
Radom29,896191,1230,374229,699227,613227,018225,810224,857224,226223,397222,496
Radzymin4,1727,2057,4957,7507,8267,9318,5338,8189,1279,561
Różan2,9062,7162,6972,6642,6852,6632,6192,6382,630
Serock2,6493,5023,6163,6813,7623,8613,9514,0234,094
Siedlce26,23454,872,96376,65677,01777,05677,05176,93977,18577,31977,392
Sierpc8,63419,67918,84918,77718,79018,72518,64318,67118,50218,368
Skaryszew3,4363,8483,9223,9634,0184,0904,1104,1624,219
Sochaczew6,03832,039,42038,36538,20138,06637,91137,75237,66537,61137,585
Sokołów Podlaski7,26517,66918,20618,43418,42218,48318,43318,46018,51018,481
Sulejówek16,73418,22418,41418,54718,64818,72118,82918,98019,120
Szydłowiec7,43512,62112,23212,12512,06411,99611,98411,99411,90711,873
Tarczyn3,8693,8873,8833,9083,9043,8823,919
Tłuszcz6,3857,1317,2137,2227,3037,3807,4567,5297,594
Warka4,27411,19710,97911,03511,04711,01811,35411,40211,39211,435
Warszawa683,6921596,11644,5151689,2011692,8541697,5961702,1391706,6241709,7811714,4461720,398
Węgrów8,26812,50012,52112,59512,62312,57212,62812,60012,63812,641
Wesoła10,760merged with Warszawa
Wołomin30,936,35936,48336,54536,72136,71636,81836,87736,99837,117
Wyśmierzyce0,8570,8930,8840,8920,8840,8810,8580,8590,873
Wyszków16,624,53226,51126,94826,99227,08327,09827,08727,15727,126
Wyszogród4,1602,8462,8662,7932,7702,7792,7562,7322,7762,767
Ząbki17,315,70821,86623,27723,97424,71625,49726,41927,59428,644
Zakroczym4,5183,4293,4123,3953,3693,3473,3403,3253,3113,321
Żelechów7,1403,6724,0614,0654,0174,0324,1054,1194,1234,134
Zielonka14,47316,73117,07517,19217,23817,35817,34217,41617,464
Żuromin7,9638,6098,7248,6608,6918,7698,7408,8138,810
Zwoleń8,2278,2028,1948,1728,1398,0258,0548,0247,958
Żyrardów37,243,49941,73441,42641,23341,03541,05341,11041,14341,220
Opolskie
Baborów3,5323,4673,2273,1913,1713,1363,1173,0873,062
Biała2,9612,7932,6872,6792,6192,5982,5642,5632,538
Brzeg35,839,39639,02338,55038,37938,16337,84237,62537,60937,346
Byczyna3,6363,7413,7083,6783,6713,6613,6723,6543,656
Dobrodzień4,5694,4004,2724,2114,1074,0454,0063,9753,957
Głogówek6,5306,3025,9045,8465,7645,7425,8105,7315,731
Głubczyce14,06613,61413,57213,47313,41013,33313,26913,30113,286
Głuchołazy15,86715,38415,05214,98514,91814,87914,84914,73614,658
Gogolin6,6006,2806,1166,0456,0846,0896,0476,1276,147
Gorzów Śląski2,7312,6692,6342,6382,6062,5812,5952,5902,626
Grodków9,2008,8178,7338,7658,7178,7098,7048,6908,650
Kędzierzyn-Koźle69,770,99167,09766,10265,79165,41465,16164,96064,59664,322
Kietrz6,6446,5876,4406,3876,3946,3176,3066,2676,260
Kluczbork21,826,80026,59526,16426,02725,79325,58325,35525,25625,141
Kolonowskie4,0973,6933,4333,4373,4063,3993,3673,3413,345
Korfantów1,9511,9231,8971,8471,8611,8511,8411,856
Krapkowice19,98318,72318,29818,21518,07217,84017,75017,70417,602
Leśnica3,0463,0403,0022,9462,9202,9052,8482,8392,840
Lewin Brzeski5,8445,9085,8435,8595,8215,8465,8505,8715,840
Namysłów16,33116,83916,60416,63016,49816,35816,28016,24116,254
Niemodlin7,0266,9466,9116,8656,8426,8566,8586,8426,788
Nysa41,748,54048,14547,79347,54547,33347,02746,59246,30846,046
Olesno10,46710,45210,20410,13110,07710,0609,9979,9999,964
Opole116,7129,554129,946128,864128,268127,602126,748126,203125,792125,710
Otmuchów5,4215,4305,3175,2995,2385,2115,1745,1215,052
Ozimek10,94810,35910,0409,9949,8929,8119,7839,7429,682
Paczków8,5328,3138,2268,1858,1698,1258,0057,9967,911
Praszka8,3628,4198,3168,2748,1628,1618,1828,0847,987
Prószków2,6602,7192,7192,7012,6432,6682,684
Prudnik22,524,51023,68123,37623,23423,07822,92722,78722,66322,514
Strzelce Opolskie19,721,90020,83920,25320,09519,97619,85319,75819,65719,542
Ujazd1,7751,6631,6471,6521,6431,6401,6551,6621,670
Wołczyn6,1136,3146,2216,1696,1326,1176,0946,0576,031
Zawadzkie9,2048,8858,4698,3728,2838,1468,0167,9407,880
Zdzieszowice13,48213,74913,46713,37313,27413,12713,02512,97112,908
Podkarpackie
Baranów Sandomierski1,4081,4581,4461,4511,4601,4411,4261,4281,423
Błażowa1,9732,1232,1112,1132,1342,1262,1292,1422,119
Boguchwała5,8235,9125,943
Brzostek2,6192,640
Brzozów7,7737,7227,7997,7457,7057,6937,6917,6177,579
Cieszanów1,7981,8891,8681,9021,9021,9241,9351,9491,943
Dębica33,948,04247,67847,18747,09046,85446,70646,69446,73746,611
Dukla2,1522,1362,0912,1402,1262,1342,1262,1202,128
Dynów4,9036,0916,0306,0636,0456,0716,0656,1156,105
Głogów Małopolski4,2074,7654,9955,0815,1495,2695,4075,4515,568
Iwonicz-Zdrój2,2771,9971,9631,9201,8681,8731,7971,7801,763
Jarosław36,041,86540,23540,52340,67740,51840,27240,11839,96239,702
Jasło30,338,49837,91637,80537,81137,56237,34337,24937,10236,932
Jedlicze5,4355,5935,5925,6125,5765,6215,6295,6305,608
Kańczuga2,9923,2623,2313,2303,1813,1903,1863,1753,178
Kołaczyce1,453
Kolbuszowa8,4329,0169,1609,1799,1719,1829,2079,1779,156
Krosno39,149,38048,37248,06047,81747,72347,47947,53447,53447,471
Łańcut17,29417,89018,04518,07618,12418,06918,02518,01818,057
Lesko6,1735,8815,8555,8755,8085,7635,7005,6705,700
Leżajsk14,19314,30514,33514,29714,26714,17614,16614,15514,126
Lubaczów12,43112,45812,49612,38712,44112,41512,40612,39812,374
Mielec43,163,66161,72861,28861,24161,11661,00560,98360,79960,743
Narol2,1082,1112,1212,0952,1172,0982,0802,069
Nisko14,66015,70315,68815,63315,62515,54615,57815,54215,535
Nowa Dęba11,98411,47211,44311,43211,37311,33011,31711,25111,237
Nowa Sarzyna6,9976,6426,4306,3666,2686,2176,1686,1296,103
Oleszyce3,3663,2243,1933,1613,1503,0953,0853,0733,036
Pilzno4,0704,2934,3794,4004,4484,4594,5354,5784,622
Przecław1,621
Przemyśl61,368,30468,09567,84766,90967,12766,86766,48866,38966,229
Przeworsk16,12515,85515,71315,74615,68815,73715,75115,74615,733
Radomyśl Wielki1,8232,7862,8842,9032,9492,9752,9923,0283,045
Radymno5,3685,6735,6265,6215,5615,5545,4975,4645,440
Ropczyce11,83614,85815,04915,07015,06615,10915,14815,27915,369
Rudnik nad Sanem6,8806,7196,6996,7406,7456,7686,7706,7446,753
Rymanów3,5473,6393,6083,5753,5623,5913,5833,5803,571
Rzeszów121,3156,739160,376159,020163,069163,508166,454170,653172,770178,227
Sanok30,841,02040,03939,66339,55239,38139,22439,23139,28739,106
Sędziszów Małopolski6,7677,1967,1207,1217,1127,0957,0967,1587,149
Sieniawa1,9432,1512,0872,0672,0912,1262,1632,1422,133
Sokołów Małopolski3,7733,9783,9913,9993,9773,9543,9753,9723,968
Stalowa Wola54,871,17367,55566,48266,09765,49864,98864,35363,88963,371
Strzyżów8,2188,6198,6818,6998,6538,6798,7398,7758,773
Tarnobrzeg37,349,98250,28750,03650,11550,04749,77149,61549,41949,214
Tyczyn2,7343,2073,2523,2903,3153,3583,3933,4293,474
Ulanów1,4221,4811,4901,4931,5211,5071,5201,5221,526
Ustrzyki Dolne9,9939,6649,5719,5219,4679,4189,3989,3759,349
Zagórz4,5994,9184,9634,9854,9804,9745,0234,9855,007
Podlaskie
Augustów12,74324,329,08929,70529,95129,97130,21430,34330,39330,32330,351
Białystok66,032224,2274,095291,383292,150294,864294,830294,143294,153294,685295,198
Bielsk Podlaski7,46420,726,60527,11526,89426,89326,71426,57726,48426,38126,349
Brańsk4,0873,6013,7943,8443,8003,8283,8223,8313,7813,751
Choroszcz5,2645,7055,4115,4245,4375,4605,4495,4485,469
Ciechanowiec4,6744,8744,9844,9234,8884,9054,9024,9314,914
Czarna Białostocka9,7949,7229,5829,6119,5929,5689,5269,4889,512
Dąbrowa Białostocka1,9886,5156,2896,2266,1656,1146,0746,0445,9685,928
Drohiczyn2,1762,1292,1112,0922,0742,0752,0532,0382,031
Goniądz3,4361,9821,9261,9151,9031,9301,9571,9541,9531,939
Grajewo15,822,05722,89822,76922,71822,44422,34722,30922,30922,239
Hajnówka19,224,17922,54522,28422,15921,91821,77521,71021,58321,444
Janów2,296now is a village
Jedwabne1,9661,9421,9351,9081,9091,9141,8941,9291,924
Kleszczele2,0131,5031,4731,4381,4281,4101,4091,4091,388
Knyszyn3,8642,8942,8572,8442,8512,8222,7842,7582,7532,744
Kolno4,89110,86210,88210,83610,77210,74510,68410,59210,53410,486
Korycin0,683now is a village
Krynki2,5952,573
Kuźnica1,346now is a village
Łapy17,35916,83216,62016,61116,42116,34116,23016,16716,049
Lipsk2,5092,5512,5202,5002,4842,4822,4632,4322,424
Łomża26,09340,861,52763,93663,88063,81963,38763,03663,30463,35763,221
Mielnik1,485now is a village
Michałowo3,3903,373
Mońki10,54710,75410,56010,46110,43510,44910,44810,37810,352
Narew1,434now is a village
Nowogród1,7071,9811,9982,0142,0232,0632,0842,0872,085
Nowy Dwór1,300now is a village
Rajgród1,8051,7141,6801,6771,7301,7321,7321,7101,707
Sejny3,7785,9446,0105,9895,9715,8775,9105,8005,7375,707
Siemiatycze14,73015,34015,20915,17815,13115,06014,97114,93114,810
Sokółka7,59819,76119,23419,03718,94518,77718,70818,66618,57918,532
Stawiski2,5892,5512,4502,4552,4452,4362,4172,3912,350
Suchowola3,2032,3202,2782,2552,2242,2112,2072,1962,186
Supraśl4,4304,4744,5264,5544,5794,5854,6004,6254,606
Suraż1,5991,0240,9880,9830,9800,9830,9750,9931,0041,007
Suwałki22,64840,763,91368,92369,11369,26869,24669,28169,55469,49969,527
Szczuczyn5,7563,6193,6313,6023,5763,5763,5673,5523,5063,496
Szepietowo2,305
Tykocin4,2121,9701,9051,9061,8951,8961,9071,9181,919
Wasilków3,8807,1088,4718,7518,8729,0899,2119,4409,6079,753
Wysokie Mazowieckie3,2469,1999,2109,2349,2799,2639,2699,2789,3039,333
Zabłudów2,1012,4042,3932,3962,4212,4502,4522,4832,485
Zambrów17,423,04723,00922,89122,78222,72422,59822,51422,35322,314
Pomorskie
Brusy4,1554,5344,5174,5464,5964,6124,7284,7914,825
Bytów17,25017,04516,88816,78816,70816,78016,74716,63416,650
Chojnice32,039,43639,44839,67039,75239,75139,78439,96039,86739,919
Czarna Woda3,2473,2233,1983,1733,1923,2203,2063,211
Czarne6,2505,9536,0355,9405,9605,9415,9875,9305,938
Czersk9,1069,3769,4459,4809,4709,5309,6199,6489,673
Człuchów15,05614,64214,61014,61014,57414,45414,35214,29214,189
Debrzno5,3015,3355,2515,3625,3615,3205,3775,3665,357
Dzierzgoń5,5065,6995,6535,6695,5935,5955,5185,5335,522
Gdańsk456,7461,680461,334459,072458,053456,658455,717455,581456,591456,967
Gdynia236,4250,171253,458253,324252,791251,844250,242249,257247,859247,324
Gniew7,2886,9486,8446,8096,7716,7806,7646,7236,709
Hel4,7424,3644,1363,9563,9213,8133,7673,7433,720
Jastarnia4,1243,9534,0354,0324,0143,9913,9263,9253,911
Kartuzy15,99915,63615,47215,30315,27615,10114,95214,95114,922
Kępice4,2173,9303,8783,8423,8393,7963,7563,7513,750
Kościerzyna18,722,93023,10523,14523,03123,02823,02222,97623,10123,138
Krynica Morska1,2401,3061,3211,3641,3901,3701,3461,3531,361
Kwidzyn32,637,66737,43937,92737,87237,91037,94738,05738,19238,296
Łeba4,0143,8643,8573,8333,8483,7833,7443,7483,753
Lębork29,235,88235,25235,14635,12034,98834,80534,68134,65734,581
Malbork34,440,23738,54538,74738,52838,29638,17538,15638,27238,278
Miastko11,91311,33811,12311,04010,94510,85310,87010,81110,695
Nowy Dwór Gdański9,62110,0579,9979,9579,8959,9689,9819,9629,904
Nowy Staw4,2663,9714,3484,4554,4384,3964,4034,3634,367
Pelplin8,6258,5208,5788,5188,4448,4068,3368,3208,244
Prabuty8,3008,2858,4848,4948,4678,5128,5508,5718,573
Pruszcz Gdański18,521,09322,72423,52923,80024,27625,14325,62626,29826,834
Puck11,58911,27911,33911,31911,32811,34311,33811,30711,249
Reda14,08117,46818,11118,36018,61019,05819,59320,18120,959
Rumia26,738,37943,69744,15644,45444,55144,79645,09545,67946,107
Skarszewy5,8116,5856,8056,8056,8496,8486,8026,8446,881
Skórcz3,0653,4473,5323,5223,5083,5253,5623,5673,591
Słupsk86,1102,03699,94398,75798,69598,09297,41997,33197,08796,655
Sopot51,344,97841,92740,54740,07539,62439,15438,82138,46038,141
Starogard Gdański44,250,13049,03748,32848,22948,02148,18948,31348,23948,185
Sztum10,57410,29710,14110,0019,9699,8899,7939,7029,676
Tczew53,659,86059,85760,12860,24460,28360,27160,11960,29160,152
Ustka17,22816,41716,30816,22416,20416,10616,05516,04316,062
Wejherowo42,447,26644,98944,65744,97745,52245,86946,57947,18847,794
Władysławowo13,81114,61514,78214,79114,94114,94714,97215,05915,111
Żukowo4,9005,9726,2366,2946,3176,4326,4946,4816,519
Śląskie
Będzin23,75775,064,11759,21058,66258,82058,62658,63958,74758,70658,584
Bielsko-Biała163,8179,689178,028176,987176,864176,453175,690175,677175,402175,008
BieruńTychy21,83020,09419,72419,64019,56619,46419,48619,53419,519
Blachownia10,05310,0019,9679,9259,8809,8989,8899,8919,865
Bytom234,3229,243193,546189,535187,943186,540184,765183,829182,749181,617
Chorzów150,1128,832117,430115,241114,686113,978113,678113,314113,007112,697
Cieszyn33,936,93736,64036,10936,08135,64235,40135,30835,40435,421
Czechowice-Dziedzice31,535,60735,15134,86734,87334,78634,78434,89334,94535,061
Czeladź35,436,99534,95734,40234,22734,15234,07233,84833,55933,415
Czerwionka-Leszczyny26,229,91928,95628,70228,51328,46728,32928,30128,19928,177
Częstochowa45,045234,7259,556251,436248,032246,890245,030242,300240,612239,319238,042
Dąbrowa Górnicza141,4131,552132,236130,789130,128129,559128,795128,315127,686127,431
Gliwice197,5214,389203,814200,361199,451198,499197,393196,669196,167195,472
Imielin7,7217,8547,8737,9328,0108,0718,1868,258
Jastrzębie-Zdrój98,5104,20297,11696,00995,48294,71693,93993,55492,98892,462
Jaworzno89,398,47496,82696,47696,21795,77195,52095,22895,03694,807
Kalety8,9748,7608,6688,6768,6458,6828,6818,6798,681
Katowice355,1359,887327,222319,904317,220314,500312,201309,621308,548306,826
Kłobuck14,09813,41313,25413,23713,20013,11113,13413,11713,085
Knurów40,844,72940,58440,02339,84439,76039,44939,28339,20739,154
Koniecpol6,5506,5346,3666,3266,2866,3086,3246,2566,201
Koziegłowy2,5282,4622,4932,5152,4772,5042,4812,4442,456
Krzanowice2,3132,2062,2122,1762,1602,1622,1792,176
Krzepice4,6234,5964,5324,5394,5344,4864,4934,5034,472
Kuźnia Raciborska6,0925,8165,6305,5475,4875,4835,4535,4815,485
Łaziska Górne19,323,01122,07021,95821,94921,95721,94221,98322,08822,113
Łazy7,4647,2727,2427,1387,1547,1447,1607,1317,133
Lędziny17,25515,84216,16116,13016,15616,26216,25916,28216,396
Lubliniec22,326,35624,60124,35924,24224,17224,12623,99224,17324,125
Miasteczko Śląskie7,4397,4137,4157,3607,3477,3277,3437,355
Mikolów33,336,92838,09638,26438,28938,39838,69838,82138,97439,196
Mysłowice79,893,14075,71275,25975,18375,06374,91274,99874,89374,865
Myszków25,533,92533,23533,01632,87332,92232,94132,83432,82332,721
Ogrodzieniec4,3784,4694,4994,4834,4594,4714,4594,4294,401
Orzesze18,17518,66718,67418,78918,79518,90718,97119,09019,304
Piekary Śląskie64,367,74360,90959,98459,67559,33859,06158,83258,51958,268
Pilica1,9461,9481,9671,9851,9842,0072,0081,992
Poręba8,8428,8888,8088,8058,7938,7688,7228,7538,765
Pszczyna35,934,07325,77425,61125,63325,67625,56625,50725,46625,415
Pszów14,18514,03514,02514,05614,01113,73714,04514,041
Pyszkowice20,421,92419,57419,26719,16419,07819,10419,02519,04819,067
Racibórz55,564,32759,49558,31057,75557,17056,91956,72756,48456,397
Radlin17,75517,67317,65717,65617,71117,68117,73917,767
Radzionków17,48617,35917,26917,19117,16317,19217,16017,169
Ruda Śląska159,1167,685150,595147,403146,582145,471144,584143,930143,394142,950
Rybnik122,7143,125142,731141,755141,580141,388141,080141,177141,372141,410
RydułtowyWodzisław Śląski24,07522,04721,91021,94021,91521,91521,84321,89721,850
Siemianowice Śląskie77,179,63174,26973,15572,68572,24771,62171,11870,71270,291
Siewierz5,4685,5335,5605,5505,4945,4225,4055,4395,436
Skoczów15,62314,99314,78314,67714,62314,63614,65514,66014,666
Sławków6,9626,6656,8166,8616,8366,8666,9016,9506,945
Sośnicowice1,8331,7761,7491,7151,6961,7331,7091,715
Sosnowiec246,1251,279232,622228,192226,034224,244222,586221,259219,300217,638
Strumień3,1393,4543,4453,3983,4173,4363,4373,4433,453
Świętochłowice58,760,23456,41055,66055,32754,93854,52554,36054,09153,798
Szczekociny4,3094,0363,9563,9203,8903,8493,8583,8383,790
Szczyrk5,5035,7015,8105,8245,8495,8095,7785,7985,782
Tarnowskie Góry66,776,92062,39361,56661,25560,99760,97560,85760,74660,818
Toszek5,1844,2954,0503,9083,7843,7193,5533,4923,511
Tychy166,6136,643132,816131,547131,153130,492129,776129,475129,449129,386
Ustroń15,79215,32215,41515,43715,42915,41815,46915,49215,588
Wilamowice2,6372,8312,7942,8202,8122,8132,8532,8782,890
Wisła11,50211,43011,45011,48311,41011,32011,32311,24911,233
Wodzisław Śląski105,588,36849,78449,55749,42749,29349,13249,40649,03349,000
Wojkowice10,4269,6209,5319,4529,4069,3689,2999,1959,136
Woźniki4,5434,4814,4204,4074,4164,4034,3874,3894,384
Zabrze196,0203,524195,293192,546191,247190,110189,062188,401187,674186,913
Żarki4,2094,4164,3874,4154,4564,5114,5044,5474,563
Zawiercie62,656,52154,03753,35953,07352,78952,43552,29551,96351,695
Żory47,566,18863,46162,96462,84962,41662,00862,04462,02261,925
Żywiec28,332,15932,04832,19932,10132,20232,13032,13232,03832,056
Śwętokrzyskie
Bodzentyn2,3022,2712,2612,2432,2402,2282,2462,223
Busko-Zdrój18,01817,68617,33117,35717,17217,03517,02416,85216,742
Chęciny6,1784,2084,2814,2274,2524,2544,2584,2474,2654,304
Chmielnik6,8884,1414,1274,0054,0163,9833,9423,9263,8983,891
Ćmielów3,2713,1613,2223,1833,1743,1933,1943,1893,176
Daleszyce2,9622,9382,9422,953
Działoszyce4,6061,1401,1151,1171,0911,0651,0411,0401,0150,991
Jędrzejów4,71717,89417,01116,79516,65216,55516,44916,36016,27516,139
Kazimierza Wielka6,1956,0575,8485,7735,7465,7425,6965,6615,575
Kielce23,178185,3213,651212,429209,455208,193207,188205,902205,094204,835203,804
Końskie8,13018,321,90721,33820,90320,79220,62420,46520,32820,10919,962
Koprzywnica2,5812,5462,5282,5392,5442,5362,5392,540
Kunów3,1083,0993,1533,1413,1103,1043,0783,0473,040
Małogoszcz3,9973,9703,9623,9363,9153,8903,8673,849
Opatów6,6037,1546,9616,9326,8656,8186,7996,7716,6986,658
Osiek1,9451,9311,9621,9561,9771,9841,9882,001
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski9,76865,179,32875,63974,49874,21173,66373,11172,82372,45571,959
Ożarów5,2835,1104,9064,8684,8184,7504,6894,6794,661
Pińczów9,07512,14212,15211,94311,93911,92111,77311,60011,44111,303
Połaniec8,6198,7118,4198,3558,3158,3088,3108,2668,227
Sandomierz6,55620,526,39025,63325,31125,16024,96224,79524,66624,62124,375
Sędziszów6,9416,8976,8306,8446,8016,7806,7716,7066,639
Skalbmierz1,4431,3481,3261,3191,3251,3091,2911,2991,310
Skarżysko-Kamienna43,751,34150,46449,74549,41648,95748,50048,17547,89347,525
Stąporków6,2076,2226,0636,0265,9995,9275,9465,9055,848
Starachowice49,057,28554,61553,76153,33752,97252,61452,32051,87551,605
Staszów8,72416,41915,88215,64215,57115,50915,36215,30115,20115,108
Suchedniów9,3489,0309,0678,9718,8708,8328,7738,6978,635
Wąchock2,8602,8042,7772,7542,7552,7432,7492,744
Włoszczowa3,72410,53210,78510,75610,79610,78010,76410,68510,70010,657
Zawichost2,0441,9501,8881,8701,8231,8211,8051,8131,813
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Barczewo7,5177,5087,4277,4147,3447,3367,3157,2787,309
Bartoszyce20,725,69425,77125,62125,51125,33725,16425,00724,86924,721
Biała Piska4,1134,1214,0364,0254,0404,0354,0273,9793,952
Biskupiec10,66610,39610,34310,35310,34310,31810,30010,29910,329
Bisztynek2,7512,5822,5552,5192,5062,4642,4622,4382,436
Braniewo18,23318,27018,06817,92517,79217,69317,74617,67217,457
Dobre Miasto11,02710,69010,57910,48210,50210,46910,47610,46510,440
Działdowo15,420,47320,77720,83020,86320,78420,78520,92320,95320,922
Elbląg110,2127,324128,134127,655127,275126,985126,710126,439126,419126,049
Ełk38,253,80455,22455,84656,12056,28656,69857,12957,57957,897
Frombork2,6762,6132,5282,5252,4742,4402,4512,4322,425
Giżycko24,129,55829,73529,79629,76129,63329,50829,49429,36329,304
Gołdap13,70613,45413,70313,68913,32213,48613,27513,43413,401
Górowo Iławeckie4,9134,6604,5654,5504,5174,4124,4064,4314,419
Iława23,532,17932,54432,49132,44532,30832,32532,34732,26432,343
Jeziorany3,3533,4253,4113,3913,3733,3773,3823,3263,320
Kętrzyn26,230,26628,74328,35128,10328,31027,99227,96827,67227,515
Kisielice2,2092,2212,2222,2222,1972,2212,2342,2182,210
Korsze5,0934,8724,7244,6654,6454,5744,5214,4694,448
Lidzbark8,2098,3388,3208,2748,2378,1628,1778,1658,131
Lidzbark Warmiński17,68116,76516,54516,50516,29716,25116,28416,29716,209
Lubawa8,9989,0949,2519,2919,4159,4569,5249,6279,661
Mikołajki3,8083,9133,8493,8453,8143,7933,7723,7603,734
Miłakowo2,6692,6852,6512,6822,6882,6912,7002,692
Miłomłyn2,2452,2562,3002,3142,3132,3362,3482,347
Młynary1,6901,8531,8441,8451,8401,8161,8151,8001,776
Morąg14,40914,56214,57014,55614,40014,28114,14714,04313,895
Mrągowo17,122,23122,07421,88421,80921,71521,69921,73421,73221,712
Nidzica14,92814,94714,79814,79814,69714,63414,60314,46114,337
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie10,29310,98211,10411,04911,08511,07811,06311,06811,061
Olecko16,48316,08216,10016,15516,17716,03816,11016,06116,078
Olsztyn133,3164,882173,102173,850174,473174,941175,710176,142176,457176,463
Olsztynek7,4717,6337,6487,6267,5587,5597,6227,6067,565
Orneta9,5949,4309,4409,4209,3429,3079,2609,2159,145
Orzysz5,8005,9325,8375,8195,7915,8185,7835,7515,732
Ostróda28,534,91133,76933,60333,50633,40533,26233,09733,19133,187
Pasłęk11,99212,05412,19512,17812,21412,18412,10812,10212,067
Pasym2,5372,5222,5552,5482,5352,5392,5482,549
Pieniężno3,0853,0832,9752,9282,8922,8622,8452,8242,801
Pisz19,14919,23019,32819,34619,39319,42319,45119,43119,439
Reszel5,6395,1945,2265,1355,0955,0594,9604,9374,898
Ruciane-Nida5,2835,0014,9344,9254,8494,7914,7224,6744,633
Ryn3,1353,1013,0623,0203,0122,9862,9952,9732,963
Sępopol2,2332,1412,0252,0172,0102,0352,0432,0302,013
Susz5,7455,6415,6005,5955,5785,5505,5935,6065,578
Szczytno23,227,16726,41925,97025,77225,56225,38225,30825,08224,908
Tolkmicko2,8252,7442,7662,7622,7252,7152,7002,7212,724
Węgorzewo12,04911,71411,71911,70411,47711,63411,54111,46111,377
Zalewo2,2552,2402,1632,1532,1712,1552,1122,1082,079
Wielkopolskie
Bojanowo3,0552,9633,0033,0143,0033,0233,0022,9602,953
Borek Wielkopolski2,3302,4402,4742,4772,4872,5222,5202,5272,532
Buk6,1886,2266,2106,2016,1686,1556,1396,1026,089
Chodzież18,320,33519,75019,70519,71619,69519,60419,61519,52519,506
Czarnków12,16511,58811,46411,43711,34611,33611,29411,22611,194
Czempiń4,8955,0675,0935,1095,1385,1855,2165,1955,183
Czerniejewo2,4762,5562,5462,5502,5612,5732,5922,6122,598
Dąbie3,1492,1022,1732,1282,1012,0842,0422,0042,0032,000
Dobra2,1581,5411,5301,5161,4961,4781,4711,4501,443
Dolsk1,1991,4671,4971,4781,4771,5121,5381,5271,528
Gniezno62,470,63070,02970,21770,14569,97169,73269,73769,55469,483
Gołańcz3,3093,4363,3493,3413,3353,3463,3683,3753,333
Golina3,8524,3754,3664,3384,3344,4144,3934,3874,398
Gostyń15,720,26820,70820,69420,64320,59620,64220,51220,49420,459
Grabów nad Prosną1,9922,0241,9651,9461,9541,9521,9851,9601,947
Grodzisk Wielkopolski11,21913,46413,67613,69813,75013,77013,90413,94313,999
Jarocin21,225,66325,89725,80525,85625,82125,88825,91125,95826,029
Jastrowie8,7548,5568,4528,4238,4418,4708,5058,4978,485
Jutrosin1,7581,8561,8361,8631,8581,8791,8971,9081,906
Kalisz24,41898,9106,551109,498108,792108,841108,477108,031107,140107,019106,664
Kępno14,77714,75514,75514,71314,71814,73414,81214,71314,682
Kłecko2,6362,6992,7122,6702,6792,6722,6502,6482,632
Kleczew3,3654,0924,1514,1694,1614,1474,1844,2174,232
Kłodawa7,0986,8196,8746,8446,8506,7906,7986,7146,707
Kobylin2,8322,9773,0183,0603,1153,1303,1443,1303,130
Koło9,35919,623,58123,55223,33423,10123,02223,01823,01522,96522,861
Konin8,52267,781,46082,35381,26680,83880,47180,14079,82979,51679,212
Kórnik6,0036,3926,7586,9077,0467,0857,1257,2067,210
Kościan21,424,39224,09824,08524,12124,13924,13824,04024,05324,084
Kostrzyn7,9238,3188,3988,4788,6058,7358,8668,9659,041
Koźmin Wielkopolski6,8946,7306,7186,7106,6896,7046,7126,6786,678
Krajenka3,7223,6933,6093,6343,6503,7503,6653,6813,659
Krobia3,8833,9443,9874,0084,0314,0614,0764,0604,089
Krotoszyn24,228,41429,35129,37929,36229,42429,30929,44729,50729,485
Krzywiń1,4721,4871,5251,5381,5431,6251,6021,6301,634
Krzyż Wielkopolski6,3206,2756,3176,2726,2796,3196,3566,3006,269
Książ Wielkopolski2,4832,6652,6632,7072,7242,7422,7242,7362,738
Leszno49,260,16863,66063,78763,97063,95564,05764,14264,33864,432
Łobżenica3,1793,2433,2113,1703,1433,1793,1333,0903,043
Luboń19,720,36024,72626,15626,65527,14227,95728,52429,00829,520
Lwówek2,9552,9342,9392,9412,8802,8982,9242,9392,961
Margonin2,7312,8962,9412,9522,9182,9502,9642,9802,989
Międzychód11,13610,96210,92010,93010,94510,91110,88810,91510,844
Miejska Górka3,0723,0903,1083,1213,1253,1693,1633,1693,190
Mikstat1,8551,8831,8731,8441,8451,8351,8281,8321,835
Miłosław3,5213,5373,5623,5873,5543,5613,5433,5603,581
Mosina11,71612,00712,10712,16612,17712,25212,27012,39712,454
Murowana Goślina8,9959,8589,94510,09710,10310,23010,32610,29610,323
Nekla3,1443,1643,1893,2093,2423,3023,3513,398
Nowe Skalmierzyce5,0415,1525,1165,0935,0575,0164,9834,9614,922
Nowy Tomyśl14,63115,51015,27715,25515,17015,07315,03315,01514,865
Oborniki16,74517,97817,86117,89517,85517,82417,84817,86218,034
Obrzycko2,1812,2402,1592,1722,1732,1892,2082,2262,262
Odolanów4,5384,9324,9244,9514,9514,9814,9975,0195,003
Okonek4,0423,8403,8333,8253,8443,8533,8673,8703,855
Opalenica8,7839,0949,0779,1119,1099,1349,2009,2479,362
Osieczna1,9581,9552,0042,0122,0332,0522,1052,1322,131
Ostroróg2,0041,9591,9931,9822,0012,0161,9931,9841,962
Ostrów Wielkopolski62,574,07573,56873,09672,67272,49272,36072,36872,40372,382
Ostrzeszów14,58014,50614,49014,58014,41614,26314,37214,43314,369
Piła58,974,43375,07475,24875,14474,72074,68774,73574,63874,550
Pleszew18,20318,16517,89217,82417,75717,75617,67017,62117,530
Pniewy6,7497,2757,4777,4257,6027,6487,7227,7387,829
Pobiedziska7,3078,0158,2098,2718,3238,4588,5348,6778,748
Pogorzela1,8731,9511,9581,9711,9841,9772,0172,0152,037
Poniec2,9252,8992,8622,8842,8692,8762,8802,8492,851
Poznań552,9582,919578,886570,828567,882564,951560,932557,264554,221551,627
Przedecz1,7701,7751,7631,7791,7741,8081,7901,7801,772
Puszczykowo8,2598,9679,1779,2489,3499,4969,4899,5759,635
Pyzdry3,0573,1643,1633,1843,2013,2123,2383,2033,228
Rakoniewice2,8453,1753,1823,2313,2643,2793,2613,3223,332
Raszków1,7972,0222,0432,0542,0312,0352,0342,0792,080
Rawicz19,021,41221,46621,39821,33621,25821,12821,07821,04421,054
Rogoźno10,54410,98410,89110,87110,93710,99711,05711,10511,158
Rychwał2,0872,3782,3672,3862,3612,3652,3752,3702,364
Rydzyna2,1702,3972,4372,5422,5612,6072,6212,6962,700
Sieraków6,0405,9545,9755,9935,9956,0256,0986,0906,091
Skoki3,5023,6833,7793,8273,8833,9083,9223,9724,003
Ślesin2,7813,0393,0773,0793,1083,1353,1443,1823,200
Słupca3,85214,60914,41714,46414,45114,29014,13314,03513,94313,946
Śmigiel5,2195,3725,4205,4395,4845,5165,5065,5315,536
Sompolno3,2893,6123,7003,7023,7123,6433,6233,6103,624
Śrem21,928,91230,39430,31530,28330,20329,92229,91629,92429,895
Środa Wielkopolska17,421,07321,59621,63121,64021,67521,77021,82522,00122,179
Stawiszyn1,5861,6371,5961,5691,5821,5701,5621,5641,552
Stęszew4,5855,1575,2485,3155,3585,4435,5145,5965,686
Sulmierzyce2,6122,7232,7502,7592,7712,8012,8132,8292,859
Swarzędz14,824,27828,48629,29429,76629,99529,97430,22230,35230,487
Szamocin3,9864,2244,2254,2614,2784,3024,2774,2584,291
Szamotuły18,56718,65218,77618,77818,72218,76718,79918,83418,878
Trzcianka16,11116,64216,77616,75016,74916,81916,86416,90316,894
Trzemeszno7,6717,7917,7927,8007,8147,8367,8207,8407,807
Tuliszków3,1843,3993,4063,3993,4043,3843,3653,3713,373
Turek8,11823,530,19829,90929,52229,43729,15229,04728,81828,67928,531
Ujście3,6893,7613,8883,9233,8883,8783,8703,8693,874
Wągrowiec19,223,78924,35024,52924,57424,76624,78824,94725,00525,083
Wieleń6,3116,1106,0675,9635,9255,9385,9555,8995,869
Wielichowo1,6171,7851,7691,7671,7691,7361,7291,7361,746
Witkowo8,0447,9367,9587,9067,7717,8187,8107,9347,943
Wolsztyn13,77413,73113,63813,58713,50013,46013,46113,40213,393
Wronki11,29611,73011,65811,58611,55511,55011,47311,46211,443
Września23,528,37528,63128,63128,65028,80228,92929,05529,14429,157
Wyrzysk4,9855,2475,2635,2275,2575,2255,2555,2325,232
Wysoka2,7382,7532,7602,7612,7202,7012,7202,7282,736
Zagórów2,6602,8872,9082,9252,9152,9222,9572,9742,985
Zbąszyń7,1677,2957,3197,3157,2617,2447,1757,1857,211
Zduny4,4114,4214,4614,5054,5154,5004,3894,4984,514
Żerków1,9462,0912,0762,0662,1032,0912,1232,1272,122
Złotów18,36318,29418,43018,45118,42918,35618,26518,25518,303
Zachodnio-Pomorskie
Barlinek14,70714,45414,22414,19514,26314,17214,16414,11314,085
Barwice3,9723,9073,8763,8573,8243,7913,7563,7533,713
Białogard22,524,43724,54424,39924,35624,31224,40724,36124,30324,227
Biały Bór2,3482,1222,1372,1312,1222,1512,2092,2422,219
Bobolice4,6574,5114,5034,4474,4244,4024,3654,3644,343
Borne Sulinowo3,7624,0444,1844,3494,5224,5894,6324,675
Cedynia1,5821,6631,6481,6591,6391,6491,6401,6221,624
Chociwel3,1553,3233,2793,3033,2753,2533,2613,2333,226
Chojna6,2207,0697,0997,1457,2297,2837,3707,3987,374
Choszczno15,75315,90515,83815,74315,85115,79715,80615,76515,671
Czaplinek7,1917,0216,9696,9556,9056,8516,8526,8386,897
Człopa2,3012,3862,4002,3782,3682,3662,3612,3622,354
Darłowo15,85314,64714,48414,43414,30614,15414,11514,02113,954
Dębno14,19014,06413,86313,95813,83813,88213,89213,90913,862
Dobra1,6302,1052,0462,0362,0652,3342,3202,3062,305
Dobrzany2,4392,4942,4632,4312,4022,3672,3722,3402,339
Drawno2,3852,4752,4252,4002,4052,4132,4212,4042,382
Drawsko Pomorskie11,51411,53011,45411,51211,49611,45411,43911,38511,409
Dziwnów3,0312,9762,9342,9222,9182,8942,867
Golczewo2,5992,7492,7182,7292,7202,7172,7262,7142,708
Goleniów19,122,24822,42122,39922,48022,39922,44022,37722,40422,349
Gryfice17,90017,05816,92116,77316,73716,39416,63216,59516,541
Gryfino15,321,68021,92821,58421,56121,51421,17721,06521,32021,249
Ińsko2,0052,0662,0021,9902,0132,0232,0122,0222,026
Kalisz Pomorski4,1704,0944,0314,0314,0364,0724,1154,2134,224
Kamień Pomorski9,6319,2189,1889,1239,1569,1389,1889,1249,094
Karlino5,8605,7895,7295,7915,8015,7835,8225,8345,816
Kołobrzeg38,246,15244,94744,93244,88744,73744,88944,92544,99144,984
Koszalin93,5110,793108,709107,773107,886107,693107,376107,146106,987107,948
Lipiany4,4394,2164,1564,1254,1294,1354,1594,1064,048
Łobez10,98210,76710,65710,65910,50510,57410,35610,47510,459
Maszewo2,9103,0453,0623,0633,0763,1173,1773,2313,261
Międzyzdroje5,8615,5605,4945,4675,4205,4445,5115,5185,479
Mieszkowice3,4773,5923,5813,5663,5573,5733,5623,5343,526
Mirosławiec2,7042,9042,6652,6522,6272,6102,6232,6592,671
Moryń1,5831,6091,5801,5611,6271,6181,6311,6091,622
Myślibórz12,59612,06711,98611,89011,85911,79311,70011,61711,539
Nowe Warpno1,4591,2321,2141,1961,1841,1961,2151,2361,237
Nowogard16,80716,80416,73316,75316,73916,79416,78116,77916,816
Pełczyce2,6502,7192,6692,6972,6802,6752,6922,6742,681
Płoty3,9984,1344,1464,1634,1304,0934,0944,0704,035
Polanów2,8213,0233,0012,9863,0052,9782,9602,9152,917
Połczyn-Zdrój9,3768,8228,6888,6028,5908,5288,4938,4638,372
Police24,833,63134,52234,45634,31934,27434,16134,21334,12033,951
Pyrzyce13,08912,81112,75212,68212,68812,71712,75012,73112,693
Recz2,8052,9873,0013,0102,9842,9932,9892,9712,963
Resko4,7614,4964,4364,3974,4164,4084,3704,3504,329
Sianów6,0646,5796,5206,5426,5766,5596,5966,6196,555
Sławno14,30613,46713,32213,32513,28713,14813,11913,10813,020
Stargard Szczeciński59,272,19171,36771,12870,63970,45370,21770,05169,87069,633
Suchań1,4491,4871,4431,4571,4401,4541,4651,4491,436
Świdwin16,29216,10015,83215,72315,56615,48615,62215,53915,487
Świnoujście47,143,25241,79641,09840,93340,81940,87140,82940,76540,759
Szczecin388,3416,402415,399411,900411,119409,068407,811406,941406,307405,606
Szczecinek35,741,97939,32838,92838,86438,62638,48838,23438,17438,977
Trzcińsko-Zdrój2,6162,5052,5002,5132,4842,4532,4782,4652,455
Trzebiatów9,89110,19210,14410,13710,18610,18910,16510,16210,131
Tuczno1,8681,9722,0141,9741,9671,9461,9211,9101,900
Tychowo2,480
Wałcz22,826,54926,47626,31226,22026,19726,09426,00325,95325,942
Węgorzyno2,7912,9983,0313,0313,0442,9993,0093,0213,005
Wolin5,0134,9464,8884,8724,8634,9164,9314,8794,842
Złocieniec14,19813,67613,54013,42013,38613,32713,19913,24413,217

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2013