RaionTotalEtnia declaratăMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniGăgăuziRuşiBulgariRomiAlte
TotalDeclared ethnicityMoldovansRomaniansUkrainiansGagauziansRussiansBulgariansRomaniesOther

Moldova

2804801

2754719

75,1

7,0

6,6

4,6

4,1

1,9

0,3

0,5

mun. Bălţi1024579442760,62,918,50,116,00,20,21,5
mun. Chişinău (populaţia recenzată)46940245379867,214,55,90,79,31,10,11,3
Anenii Noi789967820482,45,66,00,34,50,60,20,5
Basarabeasca230122254466,95,15,57,48,55,01,00,6
Briceni700296918472,62,022,50,12,30,10,20,3
Cahul10532410082471,311,64,92,74,64,10,20,6
Călăraşi644016358579,815,53,30,10,80,10,30,2
Cantemir521155196183,37,31,40,71,06,00,10,2
Căuşeni811857834787,05,42,00,73,51,20,00,2
Cimişlia492994898084,74,04,90,43,72,00,10,2
Criuleni706487011686,39,13,20,01,10,10,00,2
Donduşeni378563770680,22,611,30,15,30,10,20,2
Drochia744437430986,42,78,70,11,60,00,40,2
Dubăsari [RM]292712914995,52,70,50,10,90,1-0,1
Edineţ718497150972,03,817,50,15,40,10,90,3
Făleşti782587795684,82,010,30,02,50,00,00,2
Floreşti764577516485,52,57,00,14,40,10,20,3
Glodeni513065110177,32,816,40,12,20,10,70,5
Hînceşti10378410104386,47,84,10,11,10,20,30,2
Ialoveni931549212185,911,00,90,10,80,80,10,2
Leova447024461784,83,71,90,71,66,80,30,2
Nisporeni531545235084,014,40,20,00,30,00,80,1
Ocniţa474254704962,40,625,30,14,30,16,80,4
Orhei10150210133286,58,83,00,11,30,10,10,3
Rezina424864127391,04,62,50,11,50,10,00,2
Rîşcani592265914473,73,019,50,12,60,10,80,3
Sîngerei798147902986,32,97,30,13,10,00,00,2
Şoldăneşti367433667893,93,21,80,00,70,00,10,1
Soroca776567511088,74,23,80,02,00,01,00,2
Ştefan Vodă620726138089,94,72,50,12,10,20,30,2
Străşeni826758184186,411,30,70,11,00,10,00,2
Taraclia373573718814,00,25,29,04,566,10,50,5
Teleneşti611446101190,77,70,90,00,50,00,00,1
Ungheni10106410055787,94,65,40,01,70,10,00,3
UTA Găgăuzia1345351341324,70,02,583,83,24,90,30,6

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017