Raion / ComunaTotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte
TotalMoldovansRomaniansUkrainiansRussiansGagauziansBulgariansRomaniesJewsPolesOther

Moldova

3383332

2564850

73276

282406

201219

147500

65662

12271

3608

2383

30157

mun. Balţi

127561

66877

2258

30288

24526

243

297

272

411

862

1527

or. Bălţi12266962836224329668243412342962724098561514
Elizaveta35233447132338---1-1
Sadovoe1369594259714791-1612

mun. Chişinău

712218

481626

31984

58945

99149

6446

8868

507

2649

834

21210

or. Chişinău58944637914925346540619269059828307273260378620249
or. Codru142771130482680010288212587988
or. Cricova98787370281788112382742962123
or. Durleşti15394123541344563808707548135114
or. Sîngera11609104133212294212531132163
or. Vadul lui Vodă45593311117349643611854105
or. Vatra329618503933165541330872150
Băcioi106181025875831351613--137
Bubuieci674856356181652361828161130
Budeşti50364652721321051816-2435
Ciorescu70965685104488607714491186
Coloniţa3340298814884855141-213
Condriţa6585599034-1--1-
Cruzeşti1655161317101112---1
Ghidighici509448484371931120---8
Grătieşti6242591213979759131--14
Stăuceni6833522248857038825451051565
Tohatin248722683693589131--9
Truşeni795262351526618536151-20
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Anenii Noi

81710

68761

857

6526

4135

235

481

228

17

28

442

or. Anenii Noi11463627648272119236817846711185
Botnăreşti10921060211122---14
Bulboaca5095443783199297122951626
Calfa179717342382311---7
Chetrosu38173211212642071537112-49
Chirca1810165211103647----
Ciobanovca19331061158524498-1-24
Cobusca Nouă170116011717384516--3
Cobusca Veche2295226651292--1--
Delacău224021614661812---6
Floreni37133330261391767192--14
Geamăna343332743925472237--7
Gura Bîcului342732941040527871-8
Hîrbovăţ5447534836252832--14
Maximovca178372313831175618--314
Mereni6174580528831264122--6
Merenii Noi151212515266673028101-7
Ochiul Roş477139-25729149---2
Puhăceni3775366564142312--24
Roşcani2563241818396825-2-11
Şerpeni358535446141082---1
Speia283726791157432516---6
Teliţa120611664212-120--1
Ţînţăreni3325294932265443122-27
Varniţa42103379112284541535501136
Zolotievca1000338-56074314--110
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Basarabeasca

28978

20218

70

1948

2568

2220

1544

216

13

5

176

or. Basarabeasca111923465111757237419541301165124149
Abaclia5519538625214824103--2
Başcalia390338406611361---3
Carabetovca1840179841028-15--3
Iordanovca9309121-645---2
Iserlia1205511-14510319022226-17
Sadaclia43894306239244571-10
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Briceni

78027

55123

314

19939

2061

59

45

187

84

10

205

or. Briceni87653344674271737142618552366
or. Lipcani54652692302038596119227258
Balasineşti2472239426439------
Bălcăuţi73191158750-----2
Beleavinţi227495331281332--1-1
Berlinţi2105244-18203721---1
Bogdăneşti129316541046682---26
Bulboaca102095834712------
Caracuşenii Vechi4198413792521-2-3-1
Colicăuţi30082612833447-2---5
Corjeuţi75707437326628-----7
Coteala20221987-1718------
Cotiujeni35053395334328-----6
Criva158314806859-----3
Drepcăuţi257024772039153----16
Grimăncăuţi421041271449161----3
Halahora de Sus1589110-1417544----4
Hlina10511016-2771-----
Larga508049457882631--28
Mărcăuţi16178272686937----2
Medveja1712133115363421--14
Mihăileni86172177512-----1
Pererita1844179082914-1---2
Şirăuţi240723251155141----1
Slobozia-Şirăuţi11051451937191--1-1
Tabani3131305615372011---1
Teţcani2776211425252741---4
Trebisăuţi2063200083617-----2
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Cahul

119231

91001

2095

7842

7702

3665

5816

238

40

29

803

or. Cahul36805224642753929608011612373233920441
Alexanderfeld14546995245203121135--145
Alexandru Ioan Cuza2653239211423257615---8
Andruşul de Jos2125210723922----
Andruşul de Sus17691741135423---1
Badicul Moldovenesc1355128340101119---1
Baurci-Moldoveni22262147151510630--12
Borceag160214442219196526---7
Brînza26182499711310834--10
Bucuria897672-784916781-12
Burlăceni2383770-28212910849411121
Burlacu208719383011146427---3
Chioselia Mare160415355511407---1
Cîşliţa-Prut1271123115538-7--2
Colibaşi60215291667716131115--1
Crihana Veche41894070321523101517--7
Cucoara19711819344232835---1
Doina1819952252272591941--17
Găvănoasa2386114214572475137115-111
Giurgiuleşti299528973915101551-211
Huluboaia10114682262791656---128
Iujnoe764499-155356091--5
Larga Nouă15361112-21303369---1
Lebedenco24881194-540113246043--10
Lopăţica755204-1204824356--12
Luceşti650165-375613258--13
Manta397738622714321423---5
Moscovei34671419238739215410875-120
Pelinei2328214710930121313---4
Roşu288527144041381330---9
Slobozia Mare5960553337020145511--2
Taraclia de Salcie17241688648108----
Tartaul de Salcie8628151133209---1
Tătăreşti21562053626288285--2
Vadul lui Isac29502880443598---1
Văleni30212961365784----
Zîrneşti24672194472020949120--8
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Călăraşi

75075

69190

1490

2799

947

54

47

378

21

11

138

or. Călăraşi146601294535547563627349021572
Bahmut19671901142125-2--13
Bravicea31553077431119-----5
Buda10847992566--247--1
Căbăieşti11021086646------
Dereneu137213481265-1----
Frumoasa66065132---1--3
Hîrjauca28777757200470726-15
Hirova158915612043-----1
Hogineşti183018104115------
Horodişte279427104010152-1--16
Meleşeni159215411521131----1
Nişcani185417925255------
Onişcani221020833781621----
Păuleşti10151002535------
Peticeni121111851642-----4
Pîrjolteni17861773371-----2
Pituşca32123138508122----2
Răciula260425621212162-----
Rădeni174117111981-----2
Sadova273025511511212-2--11
Săseni231521371559821---3
Sipoteni73837115208222752---4
Temeleuţi141213801863----14
Ţibirica24312422531------
Tuzara301529041734343213-17
Vălcineţ4165395617377--20-11
Vărzăreştii Noi1309127525341----1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Cantemir

60001

52986

910

969

710

519

3736

43

-

11

117

or. Cantemir38722957571542756032011-632
Antoneşti1526123371211-260---3
Baimaclia347333101626185344---6
Cania37133509243032117324--10
Capaclia21402095166965---3
Chioselia24012331553441---3
Cîietu1302108184420185----
Ciobalaccia3014209714242858301-114
Cîrpeşti25372494264532---3
Cîşla690264-39715113----
Cociulia362033402371111611---4
Coştangalia1070105765-11----
Enichioi191716995161037147---3
Goteşti4478391716884659223---12
Haragîş988983-22-1----
Lărguţa278027531248-3----
Lingura16121600811-2----
Pleşeni311530674983221--1
Plopi166811661615115370---4
Porumbeşti164816263-4-76--2
Sadîc2364221747149823---1
Şamalia1072105516154----
Stoianovca137222672742101055--32
Tartaul197519292522412---1
Ţiganca27572519189914124---1
Toceni12941241131311510---1
Vişniovca160312204526516288--111
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Căuseni

90612

79432

2844

2469

3839

653

1108

30

8

9

220

or. Căinari451042832876772318---5
or. Căuşeni177571414466396015218227386397
Baccealia1781168118542116----
Baimaclia25712458821983----1
Chircăieşti352334225582543---6
Chircăieştii Noi16401167212944031--6
Cîrnăţeni2834277419142123---1
Cîrnăţenii Noi18131622138122882-1-2
Ciufleşti131912957376----1
Copanca5013384868510311381--21
Coşcalia27992717501512-2---3
Fîrlădeni4860476411304134---7
Grădiniţa1325599-226471512-1-11
Grigorievca12545491599791071--8
Hagimus2730243157461472612---11
Opaci351630854039724--42
Pervomaisc143945531381222711---8
Plop-Ştiubei178917688571-----
Săiţi2277221720141745----
Sălcuţa4496401442517171216--4
Tănătari28682598248610211--2
Tănătarii Noi753747114------
Taraclia42804142574221482--4
Tocuz4442441539617---1
Ucrainca1754162653363614--16
Ursoaia261220774991219-3---2
Zaim465745343524484---111
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Cimişlia

60925

52972

331

3376

2371

278

1341

95

7

10

144

or. Cimişlia14780111951931963599141573224585
Albina21311483-59620420---8
Batîr2566253199115--1--
Cenac209820193474293---2
Ciucur-Mingir194418989111187----
Codreni7226811112261----
Ecaterinovca19061627-118826614--8
Gradişte2514234471242666---1
Gura Galbenei550054424251672---4
Hîrtop2439224916121282149---
Ialpujeni18551823111916---4
Ivanovca Nouă956951-12-2----
Javgur217918381521014264----
Lipoveni21072085583-2-121
Mihailovca3371249111375441610659-215
Porumbrei1632160795713----
Sagaidac24532440344-1---1
Satul Nou22012171641523----
Selemet3803373717132374---2
Suric8718603232----1
Topala89685211312971--1
Troiţcoe1242216-11089672-1-10
Valea Perjei759432141245254--11
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Criuleni

72254

67046

1170

2692

1008

49

72

36

6

6

169

or. Criuleni8342727652424479222125259
Bălăbăneşti35543442721123-2--13
Bălţata1781459112029736--112
Boşcana33803301625193118--7
Cimişeni2868283711513-1--1-
Corjova2589255811881----3
Coşerniţa144413827123632---2
Cruglic28482822-11814---2
Dolinnoe1123264-7617249---13
Drăsliceni30292689300122311--12
Dubăsarii Vechi6050590877193033---10
Hîrtopul Mare39003868115921---4
Hruşova23942330311715-----1
Işnovăţ15801573123-----1
Izbişte30172998926-1---1
Jevreni138813413359------
Măgdăceşti46014232326152121---4
Maşcăuţi4103403838710-2-1-7
Micleşti2358233315631-----
Oniţcani208920041019261314--12
Paşcani233120681455345210---8
Răculeşti18411822744-12--1
Rîşcova108710392414-----1
Slobozia-Duşca26552581-2333-3---15
Zăicana190218815312-----1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Donduşeni

46442

37302

247

5893

2714

31

36

68

12

15

124

or. Donduşeni9801640887205511461217112756
Arioneşti15961547-2718-1---3
Baraboi33543286920171214-14
Briceni897880-124-----1
Cernoleuca2087205810710-----2
Climăuţi122811839171215---1
Corbu16191544653121----3
Crişcăuţi134813198129------
Donduşeni1695162283421125--2
Elizavetovca63296-519161-----
Frasin20901628-41641-2---3
Horodişte1075102211208-19-13
Moşana1796102-16741341---2
Pivniceni7287001207------
Plop14721382343716----12
Pocrovca105934-141008-----3
Rediul Mare11501113612143----2
Scăieni203720143126-1---1
Sudarca2013196263210-----3
Ţaul33313039241777613---11
Teleşeuca828786-28112----1
Tîrnova46063577256952394139-521
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Drochia

87092

74369

675

9849

1641

44

33

272

14

10

185

or. Drochia166061267019426009861822213695
Antoneuca479470431-----1
Baroncea1609326-121347--21--2
Chetrosu5325501327116161-5--3
Cotova356930561247127-1---2
Dominteni140213751127--5--2
Drochia284327911781-33--2
Fîntîniţa140513783149-1----
Gribova217519941056225-81--7
Hăsnăşenii Mari188418381419121-----
Hăsnăşenii Noi17361370-30850----17
Maramonovca2666192-2354598-48--5
Miciurin16081060248152315-13
Mîndîc34023337922181-8--7
Moara de Piatră16591573849201----8
Nicoreni3420337642572-5--1
Ochiul Alb308930441037--22--3
Palanca901857-412-----1
Pelinia75387472142424-----4
Pervomaiscoe897238360845-----3
Petreni11791170-21--6---
Popeştii de Jos1902187710311-----1
Popeştii de Sus178417551178-1---2
Şalvirii Vechi1082370-68422-2-1-3
Sofia482347194419171-13-19
Şuri46144542241125--9--3
Ţarigrad465545941023201-6--1
Zguriţa2840191216774118153-110
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Dubăsari

34015

32652

102

521

611

45

16

-

9

2

57

Cocieri433640056911802411-2-17
Corjova32312694-2682484--629
Coşniţa569955231817563-1-9
Doroţcaia32063157318183----7
Holercani2522248822351----3
Marcăuţi730724231------
Molovata293629167661-----
Molovata Nouă18511824-4172----4
Oxentea2794275033641-----
Pîrîta34153333-304412---5
Ustia329532382811132----3
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Edineţ

81390

58749

446

16084

5084

143

91

499

23

26

245

or. Cupcini90866321451895721162174551
or. Edineţ1729210350154270434112337490181194
Alexeevca731236-452317----5
Bădragii Noi12341219-83--1-12
Bădragii Vechi 7507151267-----1
Bleşteni179417401229102----1
Brătuşeni5432868541273185422-1235
Brînzeni15381422104646611--6
Burlăneşti1796176051019----11
Cepeleuţi149412782218210-----2
Chetroşica Nouă1237118221276-----1
Constantinovca623111-493142----3
Corpaci12671232141271----1
Cuconeştii Noi2081960410684051---3
Feteşti30032947142418------
Gaşpar1335939436921-----2
Goleni1239315787342----11
Gordineşti326532411149------
Hancăuţi11221106835------
Hincăuţi166910921548194---32
Hlinaia1921187132814-2---3
Lopatnic1401135614209-----2
Parcova23212225482816-1--12
Rotunda15301478334911---4
Ruseni2130200412996------
Şofrîncani20736221135173104---12
Stolniceni1504165-12844181---5
Terebna15171491-12131-----
Tîrnova20501745828212-----3
Trinca310830281446171----2
Viişoara14211409237------
Zăbriceni242623212457202----2
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Făleşti

90320

75863

306

10711

3064

39

32

57

6

20

222

or. Făleşti14931109946924381276517524373
Albineţul Vechi27732568714611-----41
Bocani14191413-411-----
Călineşti2821277322214311-14
Călugăr30402712427341112--6
Catranîc1397136713951----2
Chetriş16971686362------
Ciolacu Nou32251749-1417433--1210
Egorovca1968461167681712--19
Făleştii Noi23732312729201----4
Glinjeni34393398131312-----3
Hiliuţi2259213517936----26
Hînceşti11551143-561-----
Horeşti1456142971171----1
Ilenuţa1574154116115-1----
Işcălău28252276351526-2---3
Izvoare2143211010517-----1
Logofteni145027811093731---13
Mărăndeni287728502158-----2
Musteaţa16021594232-----1
Natalievca22312631180415131--17
Năvîrneţ27502704191751----4
Obreja Veche28612434-39927-----1
Pietrosu9769652-7-----2
Pînzăreni13931276212768-----1
Pîrliţa339232682565261----7
Pompa1263306-9073123-167
Pruteni2728269831311-2---1
Răuţel4090369534244926-2-116
Risipeni2115207920841----3
Sărata Veche4603424111313334----1
Scumpia380736822110711--22
Taxobeni1687146373418011---1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Floreşti

89389

75797

433

8023

4633

45

51

120

19

29

239

or. Floreşti1316410468119133210151522551714107
or. Ghindeşti184113591523820113-1221
or. Mărculeşti2081176732069221--37
Alexeevca1511924348293---117
Băhrineşti23702356-1112-----
Caşunca20031993163------
Cerniţa10981088136------
Ciripcău13261316135-----1
Ciutuleşti313430901219532---3
Coşerniţa185918231859-2--11
Cuhureştii de Jos229922767211-3----
Cuhureştii de Sus24412237915829-1---7
Cunicea384119021167247421--14
Domulgeni1496147631151-----
Frumuşica1560151131210--24---
Ghindeşti2603250525139-13-11
Gura Căinarului197517671217916-----1
Gura Camencii35383464132827-1--23
Iliciovca1819353-13915844--18
Izvoare181117789651110--1
Japca17371717-791----3
Lunga198018113663641----5
Mărculeşti86682792251----2
Năpadova12181149291719--3--1
Nicolaevca1081190-6971831----10
Prajila33843278-8913----13
Prodăneşti19361050182928-418--6
Putineşti1836181111391----1
Rădulenii Vechi15751556-83-----8
Roşietici23902351224102----1
Sănătăuca29892922282312-----4
Sevirova1270866-37628------
Ştefăneşti24822420361412------
Temeleuţi118511623118-----1
Tîrgul-Vertiujeni1079947-7145-1--114
Trifăneşti1441114182789-14---
Vărvăreuca3072295226483262---6
Văscăuţi13381173-13327--3-11
Vertiujeni18251815127------
Zăluceni935918-8611---1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Glodeni

60975

46317

329

11918

1693

32

44

303

8

174

157

or. Glodeni1078563785629691046142433716494
Balatina5637547416706921---5
Cajba1671161024941119--3
Camenca216721162115111----3
Ciuciulea37073650191818-----2
Cobani260925691416521---2
Cuhneşti307428852513025--1--8
Danu35162473296911135167-38
Duşmani200019105197--58--1
Fundurii Noi995145-8152831--12
Fundurii Vechi3519341031412911--33
Hîjdieni37653650483091220113
Iabloana29651365115375711---3
Limbenii Noi167616442199-----2
Limbenii Vechi1861182821015--4-11
Petrunea219021534229-----2
Sturzovca48561407113194225361--9
Ustia197219463125-1--14
Viişoara20101930442311-----2
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Hînceşti

119762

108189

3046

6218

1463

99

212

305

19

16

195

or. Hînceşti152811311230571382139105926880
Bălceana183218132744-1--1
Bobeica3118309710371-----
Boghiceni28602783551161-1--3
Bozieni233621641665581667--4
Bujor3615351576138-1---2
Buţeni351234995422-----
Călmăţui1508147122411------
Caracui25812553114111----1
Cărpineni1091010558100745818857-19
Căţeleni13621355412------
Cioara2362232414715-----2
Ciuciuleni51115053426412---3
Cotul Morii2299522175775331--1
Crasnoarmeiscoe45251878225546985--36
Dancu16051470201104-1----
Drăguşenii Noi225922481621----1
Fîrlădeni10101003212-----2
Fundul Galbenei250724854112-2--3-
Ivanovca1056420-6081717---3
Lăpuşna6262603233738358105112
Leuşeni23232260261713-15--1
Logăneşti411940712858-----7
Mereşeni278521851044196523---7
Mingir50394816156510-137--14
Mireşti127412538103------
Negrea198519557410--9---
Nemţeni18771861462-3---1
Obileni14391428-521----3
Oneşti15411309121317166---6
Paşcani2795274421891-11--1
Pervomaiscoe783764883------
Pogăneşti161715623959-1---1
Sărata-Galbenă569542671212763924843-17
Secăreni155815401044------
Şipoteni84283433-2-----
Sofia146414511341-31--
Stolniceni1953177915675-1---5
Voinescu27622755--5-----2
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Ialoveni

97704

91379

2608

1117

1112

95

935

197

5

12

244

or. Ialoveni150411319354043655142963056142
Bardar5010473018329492112--4
Cărbuna21402119111612----
Cigîrleni2424241113--------
Costeşti111281034171818242216--7
Dănceni279625845959622912--9
Gangura2392123636292658744---11
Hansca108010735-1-----1
Horeşti36153467120716-3---2
Horodca11131102-73-1----
Malcoci24482371375112-16--6
Mileştii Mici439741662253125775--12
Moleşti27832317446110611--1
Nimoreni2302226118512113--1
Pojăreni10099643842-----1
Puhoi55425423701611719-14
Răzeni74517261794041156-315
Ruseştii Noi537953322978-1---2
Sociteni14501420347--14-11
Suruceni279125606738377666--10
Ţipala429542244379-26--4
Ulmu3243320115916-1---1
Văratic106492815224551--12
Văsieni41064018402216111--7
Zîmbreni2705267715561----1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Leova

51056

43673

471

1245

1167

432

3804

105

8

9

142

or. Iargara444631574618425112964541326
or. Leova10027843515027862999349245256
Băiuş131512642232321----
Beştemac11091067-45238---2
Borogani452844589720206---8
Cazangic1461142053221018--1
Ceadîr12131199-1--13----
Cneazevca1131469-4187651459--9
Colibabovca1142178-9138934----
Covurlui1571155119-1------
Cupcui156915335712110---1
Filipeni3271310014397253--2
Hănăsenii Noi11271096124523---5
Orac10371027143-2----
Romanovca536528--151-1--
Sărata Nouă147610711442454923011-311
Sărata-Răzeşi136913621-4-1---1
Sărăteni9217132145123404-11
Sărăţica Nouă11701121544927----
Sîrma10821067272--4---
Tigheci2527236213121261172--3
Tochile-Răducani147414432052111--1
Tomai338933442265-56--1
Tomaiul Nou769417-6617824611--4
Vozneseni1396291-28363798581-10
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Nisporeni

64924

60774

2329

223

339

17

28

1147

1

4

62

or. Nisporeni1210510443136283150412261123
Bălăneşti293228861841641---3
Bălăureşti251724951018--1--2
Bărboieni8748491372-2---1
Boldureşti423541322615111-48--2
Bolţun10621055321-1----
Brătuleni21202083175102----3
Bursuc13061285458-1--21
Călimăneşti102192883271-----
Cioreşti4587346142717-11058--1
Ciuteşti185018291217-----1
Cristeşti12081199122-2---2
Grozeşti2171207573108-----5
Iurceni201819019878-3---1
Marinici25992588217-----1
Mileşti304430132037-----1
Selişte3388332340175-1---2
Şişcani29012753120188----11
Soltăneşti150714781456211---
Valea-Trestieni214221151295-----1
Vărzăreşti6344607020314304211--10
Vînători11271111637------
Zberoaia1866170215029--2--1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Ocniţa

56510

32491

104

17351

2764

79

60

3417

14

43

187

or. Frunză1476500-767186451229
or. Ocniţa93254546343082151716111033274
or. Otaci84697249378652114733809415
Bîrlădeni2591108351388768126--13
Bîrnova23422270163520-----1
Calaraşovca2292157120457131---14
Clocuşna2502243524121-1---2
Corestăuţi1137326-76331110---6
Dîngeni17521732-1421----3
Gîrbova13981348325713----2
Grinăuţi-Moldova2380231773815-2---1
Hădărăuţi20552018-276-----4
Lencăuţi1870180914612-----2
Lipnic3602328012195782120-113
Mereşeuca1157110624231----3
Mihălăşeni1539147913517-2---5
Naslavcea113088-9686062--15
Ocniţa328231672911211--17
Sauca186218145327-2---2
Unguri147680213652332---1
Vălcineţ2873212225667961--25
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Orhei

116271

100469

8253

4520

2216

113

90

221

46

23

320

or. Orhei25641177755089920139832471513719173
Berezlogi222422035103-----3
Bieşti3037300010158-3---1
Bolohan15591479569101----4
Brăviceni20241674329610-3---2
Bulăieşti171911031560309----7
Chiperceni3573349325371411---2
Ciocîlteni326229013039201-28---
Clişova117011586-41----1
Crihana136113042971311---6
Cucuruzeni2127206048711-1----
Donici1890185714134-----2
Ghetlova277027411747-----1
Isacova19431912121141----3
Ivancea590444083810612804913123337
Jora de Mijloc40524012618612--16
Mălăieşti1460136474137-----2
Mîrzeşti1435137926226-----2
Mitoc279520057541716-2---1
Morozeni209120561639-1---6
Neculăieuca1223120213131----3
Pelivan371433561106614734-4-24
Peresecina7430667265536512371-3
Piatra25132497266-11---
Podgoreni982976-21--1--2
Pohorniceni9519291822------
Pohrebeni300429623516------
Puţintei275827351049------
Sămănanca8002253555134-----
Selişte446241542631516117--5
Step-Soci24032332261724-4----
Susleni4661448612717201-1--9
Teleşeu1344129415176-110--1
Trebujeni191218771010821---4
Vatici231121936116301131-5
Vîşcăuţi138013532412------
Zahoreni135913321782------
Zorile1027100344101----5
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Rezina

48105

44721

375

1691

1093

34

40

13

30

5

103

or. Rezina12601105461558878602129328468
Buşăuca11931181127-1-1--
Cinişeuţi27342001366150238114
Cogîlniceni611605141------
Cuizăuca145814241399-----3
Echimăuţi2247221020941----3
Ghiduleni12261215541-1----
Gordineşti10891072574--1---
Horodişte13331322134-----3
Ignăţei242623961855-1---1
Lalova1349132114522----5
Lipceni641633241-1----
Mateuţi2045201591171----2
Meşeni9168931831-1----
Mincenii de Jos76374612311-----
Otac667658126------
Păpăuţi144814221817------
Pecişte1914188421511----2
Pereni61259713-------2
Pripiceni-Răzeşi11891180224-----1
Saharna Nouă162416031136-----1
Sîrcova2321220329137111---3
Solonceni173917124138-----2
Ţareuca31123054181219411--3
Trifeşti847828864-1----
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Rîşcani

69454

50391

777

15632

1726

60

61

602

8

42

155

or. Costeşti410923351231430191661-116
or. Rîşcani1211761001404211951203156273362
Alexăndreşti113293311898-----1
Aluniş1931188910242--1-32
Borosenii Noi2025197232717-----6
Branişte1474144621364----3
Corlăteni55965302194533612---8
Duruitoarea Nouă1128812-29124-----1
Gălăşeni18181731492981-----
Grinăuţi12041031115418------
Hiliuţi2476244017107-1---1
Horodişte932910877------
Malinovscoe1483109-131048258--1
Mihăileni4465441771351118111
Nihoreni3272719123681568210-35
Petruşeni1213116423312-1---1
Pîrjota1727161349112-2---5
Pociumbăuţi680662-17------1
Pociumbeni137013291914511---1
Răcăria1883276-15574213---4
Recea331326502557849--1-19
Şaptebani174012121500212----4
Singureni1620157517913-1---5
Sturzeni15261485141295----1
Şumna62291-505241----1
Văratic2253222511213-----2
Vasileuţi3235909122215331631--10
Zăicani3110305416221112---4
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Sîngerei

87153

74139

1162

8456

3029

47

43

56

10

48

163

or. Biruinţa30932052762436165-11027
or. Sîngerei1336411848281769382912351243
Alexăndreni6155560913333152--21-1116
Bălăşeşti2445236961561----3
Bilicenii Noi2016170818247261181-6
Bilicenii Vechi3510320819252242---32
Bursuceni154015151365-1----
Chişcăreni572043546612275015--314
Ciuciuieni11741001216191-----
Copăceni331529612567223-2---1
Coşcodeni29312877211614-2---1
Cotiujenii Mici1890179111797-----2
Cubolta216821082013101-14--2
Dobrogea Veche1770213-3391205-511-6
Drăgăneşti304726223410827921---1
Dumbrăviţa2371232122144-17--2
Grigorăuca24631308910548132--24
Heciul Nou27602742-117------
Iezărenii Vechi195018945425----31
Izvoare975693-16310912-115
Pepeni6020576520932611--15
Prepeliţa392730113484634-----2
Rădoaia5438534548241413---3
Sîngereii Noi4842422213539526-2--8
Ţambula1481400-90115711---210
Tăura Veche788202-5797------
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Şoldăneşti

42227

40354

299

1055

376

9

14

74

2

-

44

or. Şoldăneşti63045788522312013422-21
Alcedar15481380-13627111--2
Chipeşca16451635-44-1---1
Climăuţii de Jos14671453572------
Cobîlea298629389251011---2
Cotiujenii Mari3657357524252421---6
Cuşmirca242723843212--7--1
Dobruşa15411494131511--7--1
Fuzăuca814257-53022-2---3
Găuzeni140413881123------
Hligeni1007994642-1----
Mihuleni61861611-------
Olişcani302529901779-----2
Parcani7697501125-1----
Pohoarna2002194244941----2
Poiana996987-35-----1
Răspopeni277526484610112-57--1
Rogojeni743713-228------
Salcia10531048-4------1
Sămăşcani1502148310441-----
Şestaci11841171265------
Şipca7567481-7------
Vadul-Raşcov2004197215710------
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Soroca

94986

84728

931

4752

2601

53

48

1564

65

17

227

or. Soroca283622164327324352190273015256417158
Bădiceni339133141715151225--2
Băxani9158961054------
Bulboci228422663821----4
Căinarii Vechi32621945141268252-4--4
Cosăuţi3468341241831-1---2
Cremenciug9989781117-----1
Dărcăuţi15341521-64-----3
Dubna87071214864------
Egoreni10781024734121-----
Holoşniţa16241585151347-----
Hristici12401230-82------
Iarova1094943112325-----2
Nimereuca3740370321813-----4
Oclanda689235-4291712---5
Ocolina1900177999146-----2
Parcani192717551401110-22--7
Pîrliţa837825723------
Racovăţ3770375167411----
Redi-Cereşnovăţ95993967511----
Regina Maria718705254-1---1
Rubleniţa39603917122010--1---
Rudi1118105233425-----4
Schineni15501537156-----1
Şeptelici10861078--7-1----
Şolcani15941581453-----1
Stoicani155014502847174-21-1
Tătărăuca Veche22032164313172----4
Trifăuţi1005994235-----1
Vădeni2695260031322512---4
Vărăncău39503871541451----5
Vasilcău3041295624924125--2
Visoca237523438149-----1
Voloviţa189118151229262----7
Zastînca23082209164435-3---1
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Ştefan Vodă

70594

65318

562

2182

1918

64

145

219

1

4

181

or. Ştefan Vodă7768630315155459921644-171
Alava4952795146575----3
Antoneşti27092657241211-1---4
Brezoaia1035111185355511--8
Căplani36313589-2015-4---3
Carahasani3012298031113-----5
Cioburciu28612791301125-3---1
Copceac2577256124324---1
Crocmaz30022919293212225--1
Ermoclia4240411782161913---2
Feşteliţa28682842713121---2
Marianca de Jos571559228------
Olăneşti529748384114423641641-13
Palanca20201895344035319-12
Popeasca2717262462623-1---1
Purcari2891262448010221036-231
Răscăieţi3599352123026179--3
Semionovca84417446958425---6
Slobozia3821374328221733---5
Ştefăneşti12021165719911----
Talmaza72507020302821-4139--8
Tudora2127202384631533--8
Volintiri40573983624165119--3
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Străşeni

88900

83368

2542

985

1576

70

109

24

13

14

199

or. Bucovăţ1658138172809871---19
or. Străşeni190901623711795019733457145585
Căpriana236223261212812---1
Chirianca12031189336-2----
Codreanca2565249555751----2
Cojuşna700666251508510341428213
Dolna11551139-83-----5
Găleşti297529323451-1---2
Ghelăuza13081296136-1---1
Grebleşti755749411------
Lozova65816395125153221--110
Micăuţi294625233233550432--6
Micleuşeni2334227535128-----4
Negreşti140113522391212---2
Oneşti924905757------
Pănăşeşti3223312365101731--4-
Rădeni307129321061112-4---6
Recea2633252381713131--4
Romăneşti1408118913919243--115
Roşcani165015953521411---2
Scoreni394638982899-1---1
Sireţi57785694211238-34--6
Tătăreşti1498143545871----2
Ţigăneşti13191311-35------
Voinova17051681769----11
Vorniceni52205013994143691--8
Zubreşti318631551944-----4
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Taraclia

43154

5980

29

2646

2139

3587

28293

218

2

9

251

or. Taraclia137567572474802784107329912103
Albota de Jos1555722-2361566892--2
Albota de Sus23076193124161561814---25
Aluatu1143700133913173531--7
Balabanu959534-15391162444--7
Budăi10693801201153113210---11
Cairaclia2124764566018017338--7
Cealîc1003216-6566369273---14
Corten340781-559891303634--12
Musaitu1081124-7608467382--6
Novosiolovca128915317617828156819-58
Salcia44174-1823210115--1-
Tvardiţa5882138-73921315396391111
Valea Perjei49869651625388379210--15
Vinogradovca21524414605256523300---23
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Teleneşti

70126

67309

1262

879

537

16

16

6

4

1

96

or. Teleneşti850877551632073323314139
Băneşti31192947157472----2
Bogzeşti67165910-11-----
Brînzenii Noi284925563122525-3---9
Budăi20422014143911----
Căzăneşti32623139891114-4---5
Chiştelniţa33943356186611---6
Chiţcanii Vechi2528241355545-----1
Cîşla84584131-------
Ciulucani16021587923-----1
Codrul Nou69866512145-----2
Coropceni144114082913------
Crăsnăşeni129812741742-----1
Ghiliceni2624258128841----2
Hirişeni176817501611------
Ineşti243224051177-----2
Leuşeni1954189934812-----1
Mîndreşti483345822324111----3
Negureni2910282027291----6
Nucăreni106510283023-1---1
Ordăşei9168811996-----1
Pistruieni117211531045------
Ratuş19361915593-2---2
Sărătenii Vechi2868270911923161-----
Scorţeni249924592757-----1
Suhuluceni189518394843-----1
Ţînţăreni18901866565--5--3
Tîrşiţei19541758317893----3
Văsieni12791261925-----2
Verejeni29062845393161----2
Zgărdeşti9689441823-1----
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

Ungheni

110545

97805

1627

7743

2766

90

93

68

16

17

320

or. Corneşti3284258238417911338---15
or. Ungheni3253026976641249420863964141215189
Agronomovca1234422-785203----4
Alexeevca12151007-1772071---3
Boghenii Noi192117873688512---2
Buciumeni142613984154-1---4
Bumbăta238523713731-----
Buşila20202002862-----2
Cetireni20811982681381-2--7
Chirileni199619833331-1--2
Cioropcani2677147541155373----3
Condrăteşti1410137823224----1
Corneşti203820139681----1
Cornova112911111042-1---1
Costuleni3111302128311911---10
Floriţoaia Veche20961983118512-----5
Hîrceşti210320325468-1---2
Măcăreşti466045972219191-1--1
Măgurele932914124-1----1
Mănoileşti34613368477101----1
Morenii Noi1273419-824215--1-3
Năpădeni102110036351----3
Negurenii Vechi22372184221215-----4
Petreşti4390426576221611---9
Pîrliţa504440673576112822341-14
Rădenii Vechi203920102071-----1
Sculeni5470513990979864162117
Sineşti13791359747-2----
Teşcureni11091091594------
Todireşti42634222820911---2
Unţeşti178417491168-1---9
Valea Mare3304245757745553--14
Zagarancea352334382838181-----
TotalMoldoveniRomâniUcraineniRuşiGăgăuziBulgariRomiEvreiPoloneziAlte

UTA Găgăuzia

155646

7481

38

4919

5941

127835

8013

486

17

28

888

mun. Comrat2332720671311211711169931065108716226
or. Ceadîr-Lunga194017322951155214294151016678179
or. Vulcăneşti15729183313888122710922661132-170
Avdarma356442-434733563225--19
Baurci878353-294485974115--4
Beşalma444144-37334293255--4
Beşghioz339146-35763153661--14
Bugeac152530548511594256---18
Carbalia53478-231837532---8
Cazaclia704356-3653679668---34
Chioselia Rusă735266420223185512--2
Chiriet-Lunga249854-323523123718--10
Chirsova6861156198119312833269--24
Cioc-Maidan3926149-334536571416--12
Cişmichioi5054159-3943477225---16
Congaz12327149191128118496223--24
Congazcicul de Sus1970363-2635144596---5
Copceac9551110-7197906814433--28
Cotovscoe98922-7494411---1
Dezghingea5252158-3367496314-1214
Etulia3649164-4331338224--14
Ferapontievca100859-58360282173--4
Gaidar452532-254743683712--4
Joltai227822-23162187136--11
Svetlîi2271326-3192358055493-133
Tomai501436-468047673728--20

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017