Novads / PagastsPavisamLatviešiKrieviBaltkrieviUkraiņiPoļiLietuviešiCiti
TotalLatviansRussiansBelorussiansUkrainiansPolesLithuaniansOther

Latvija

2070371

1285136

557119

68202

45798

44772

24479

44865

Rīga (pilsēta)

658640

305117

264808

25535

22737

12208

5450

22785

Āgenskalns26841156318530712642420906
Atgāzene1247789296192215106
Avoti18561122744592299327274795
Beberbeķi442329691412711
Berģi2898228245947283745
Bieriņi796664719841045688263
Bišumuiža2354136972595582978
Bolderāja1299539016893774664222541
Brasa1321886693323260273166527
Brekši163155782279854741
Bukulti5994121151025532
Buļļi247202325431
Centrs307282022670584115723612100
Čiekurkalns779446712330237188137231
Dārzciems20968827093029479104801059
Dārziņi23161295736696241113
Daugavgrīva901520405128584572123568
Dreiliņi56023016200514795104235
Dzirciems1207956114917415459250427
Grīziņkalns1281686093147257217176410
Iļģuciems240209620110421141850476891
Imanta466401842221617187618979131915
Jaunciems24751454714618362101
Jugla25094123759709910782507811
Katlakalns141102331113
Ķengarags5036618308245882415182211062127
Ķīpsala77853815121111740
Kleisti2171554331213
Kundziņsala39930955510317
Mangaļsala134898327026281229
Maskavas forštate27155102351309410368745741342
Mežaparks4201265511137011851194
Mežciems1526875975815550454272580
Mīlgrāvis37541433178517313088145
Mūkupurvs203158279324
Pētersala-Andrejsala51782428203719119796229
Pļavnieki447501388122986251020999992275
Pleskodāle5276338913349911075269
Purvciems5927324489260312414240212472690
Rumbula106635953645631845
Salas8459163123
Šampēteris51722411212522916967171
Sarkandaugava1809569338444916741400661
Skanste79841826625301940
Šķirotava249711341007899450123
Spilve8331434-32
Suži47930311914181213
Teika28883178928254777590419951
Torņakalns69474414187417314697243
Trīsciems97661625839191430
Vecāķi1382105821710221857
Vecdaugava126572540146401736
Vecmilgrāvis2266775201102815491227467876
Vecpilsēta19191191445253316209
Voleri293110156101016
Zasulauks691934382711246210106208
Ziepniekkalns336141529713566143312196591440
Zolitūde1864860539435906962335957

Daugavpils (pilsēta)

93312

18447

50013

6674

1795

13278

891

2214

Daugavpils pilsēta93312184475001366741795132788912214

Jēkabpils (pilsēta)

24635

15243

6797

737

406

694

209

549

Jēkabpils pilsēta24635152436797737406694209549

Jelgava (pilsēta)

59511

34799

16581

3098

1424

1083

779

1747

Jelgavas pilsēta5951134799165813098142410837791747

Jūrmala (pilsēta)

50840

27087

17474

1781

1176

785

453

2084

Jūrmalas pilsēta508402708717474178111767854532084

Liepāja (pilsēta)

76731

42363

23691

2521

3616

776

2238

1526

Liepājas pilsēta7673142363236912521361677622381526

Rēzekne (pilsēta)

32328

15183

15030

489

378

795

65

388

Rēzeknes pilsēta32328151831503048937879565388

Valmiera (pilsēta)

25130

21026

2908

415

193

224

108

256

Valmieras pilsēta25130210262908415193224108256

Ventspils (pilsēta)

38750

22045

11136

1673

1693

396

319

1488

Ventspils pilsēta387502204511136167316933963191488

Ādažu

10027

7434

1871

189

199

108

50

176

Ādažu100277434187118919910850176

Aglonas

3930

2398

1166

182

29

88

13

54

Aglonas188215062674184389
Grāveru513215237457414
Kastuļinas8463254047083126
Šķeltovas68935225826610235

Aizkraukles

8984

6243

1945

291

175

113

119

98

Aizkraukles pilsēta78305215188226616710111089
Aizkraukles11541028632581299

Aizputes

9265

8658

158

74

66

35

223

51

Aizputes pilsēta45504321742724206123
Aizputes871779177107492
Cīravas11881112121414-342
Kalvenes746689112122813
Kazdangas134712412619154357
Lažas56351618522164

Aknīstes

2967

2453

271

39

20

29

134

21

Aknīstes pilsēta1138949918217674
Aknīstes4273782251-183
Asares50844736543121
Gārsenes894679122211393713

Alojas

5316

4801

217

80

50

34

16

118

Alojas pilsēta12351161251497415
Staiceles pilsēta103293067965213
Alojas8386824924136460
Braslavas6335693597328
Brīvzemnieku98690433217948
Staiceles5925558384-14

Alsungas

1470

1409

19

7

6

3

17

9

Alsungas1470140919763179

Alūksnes

17177

14374

2198

79

181

39

40

266

Alūksnes pilsēta80576681105156982419128
Alsviķu1450133584692212
Annas42940618-2--3
Ilzenes3733501318-1-
Jaunalūksnes1108914147391133
Jaunannas47341931117122
Jaunlaicenes45843712---18
Kalncempju1891758--321
Liepnas9148286914246
Malienas4153792712--6
Mālupes6445626525118
Mārkalnes3593044814--2
Pededzes7361515513112414
Veclaicenes35931119141-23
Zeltiņu3723411914115
Ziemera84178136241215

Amatas

5667

5152

290

86

42

26

37

34

Amatas6876471478371
Drabešu246021761863714131717
Nītaures85778744153422
Skujenes8507903472-413
Zaubes813752122015671

Apes

3834

3433

242

29

35

16

4

75

Apes pilsēta98385980753227
Apes5164514251-215
Gaujienas90984838852-8
Trapenes805713485109-20
Virešu621562344142-5

Auces

7345

5776

496

205

83

46

646

93

Auces pilsēta2625216011342151324438
Bēnes179913192378331158331
Īles394327149113282
Lielauces46740113984293
Ukru34324320922634
Vecauces7556552710334710
Vītiņu96267172431361525

Babītes

9408

6715

1965

208

188

96

51

185

Babītes8019560017761891648744159
Salas1389111518919249726

Baldones

5478

4752

440

105

33

47

66

35

Baldones pilsēta23121954246391425259
Baldones316627981946619224126

Baltinavas

1177

1020

136

3

7

1

1

9

Baltinavas1177102013637119

Balvu

14154

11424

2388

105

84

42

23

88

Balvu pilsēta717654331525714930563
Balvu6955819853143
Bērzkalnes494333146283-2
Bērzpils81278222251--
Briežuciema58956123-1211
Krišjāņu3833671321---
Kubuļu15381237270104458
Lazdulejas31518312211-71
Tilžas10289813154115
Vectilžas4304011845--2
Vīksnas69456512033--3

Bauskas

25561

20297

1998

750

551

265

1427

273

Bauskas pilsēta95087688848228107102418117
Brunavas146512575622198958
Ceraukstes173214367744262611310
Codes2520202718084363014320
Dāviņu745499129522510291
Gailīšu22811722150571462113946
Īslīces370428213341181052626238
Mežotnes1594115316910344218618
Vecsaules201216945542432114215

Beverīnas

3260

2899

216

72

11

21

20

21

Brenguļu864763571631069
Kauguru14241266106255679
Trikātas97287053313573

Brocēnu

6233

5171

520

188

95

34

157

68

Brocēnu pilsēta3096232343513676256734
Blīdenes7756883212642112
Cieceres9508722117112612
Gaiķu679605201461267
Remtes73368312963173

Burtnieku

8307

6903

902

168

115

77

46

96

Burtnieku12771048126322720717
Ēveles51246420411355
Matīšu855771401861451
Rencēnu1461133756251212109
Valmieras376730105606928261856
Vecates4352731002031218

Carnikavas

6712

4514

1478

228

162

102

55

173

Carnikavas67124514147822816210255173

Cesvaines

2802

2601

116

35

8

9

8

25

Cesvaines pilsēta15741450741956713
Cesvaines12281151421633112

Cēsu

18246

15937

1613

194

135

159

77

131

Cēsu pilsēta1676414598153417712214957127
Vaives1482133979171310204

Ciblas

2875

2248

516

40

31

15

7

18

Blontu422277117712531
Ciblas7886171251711639
Līdumnieku32524869421-1
Pušmucovas58050073411-1
Zvirgzdenes76060613285216

Dagdas

8286

5314

1985

567

75

266

23

56

Dagdas pilsēta238215435891341484711
Andrupenes12347653417173668
Andzeļu5913092342611821
Asūnes5033466457131823
Bērziņu400271605269-2
Dagdas75651815747427-3
Ezernieku7784312753462624
Ķepovas2121522420-151-
Konstantinovas4933419139217-3
Šķaunes542411654362114
Svariņu3952278544161427

Daugavpils

25127

8717

10712

1546

322

3226

236

368

Ambeļu6173821911338-20
Biķernieku6257747438518211
Demenes15442147141881739966
Dubnas836429305262139214
Kalkūnes22964741118172334075933
Kalupes142783844429652157
Laucesas143926771894193121019
Līksnas11649021662845185
Maļinovas917198561432964616
Medumu96018039963122405412
Naujenes539418212553311865293163
Nīcgales736506161211120611
Salienas63213530258512336
Skrudalienas126011071115822239812
Sventes11803263519063672515
Tabores8931584798210144614
Vaboles79663611010913117
Vecsalienas6371113276411104317
Višķu1774953628581397520

Dobeles

22216

16809

2806

932

403

345

535

386

Dobeles pilsēta1033180611302323158135217135
Annenieku9726342103227193812
Auru30381968547175895686117
Bērzes180914321469228293646
Bikstu96886924171071724
Dobeles8164082378928211518
Jaunbērzes9977621143818292214
Krimūnu1110832140721032168
Naudītes7576273345256147
Penkules9377793342811604
Zebrenes4814372072-141

Dundagas

4228

4011

84

18

28

10

19

58

Dundagas3275313560162071225
Kolkas95387624283733

Durbes

3048

2825

63

24

24

7

90

15

Durbes pilsēta5525227242141
Dunalkas7106771324-131
Durbes4213891032188
Tadaiķu8917892716122414
Vecpils4744486122141

Engures

7575

6731

528

91

73

46

51

55

Engures247323377751681317
Lapmežciema233420471862116202222
Smārdes276823472656541181616

Ērgļu

3193

2985

120

28

10

22

9

19

Ērgļu233621669624720419
Jumurdas262246111121-
Sausnējas5955731332-4-

Garkalnes

7768

5257

1809

143

149

103

69

238

Garkalnes77685257180914314910369238

Grobiņas

9345

8261

476

90

100

50

297

71

Grobiņas pilsēta391236211072636109220
Bārtas6475989231331
Gaviezes79168830265555
Grobiņas257120962643533307934
Medzes1424125866252243811

Gulbenes

22794

20017

2047

228

180

131

51

140

Gulbenes pilsēta83146744122611095421879
Beļavas156614221101110535
Daukstu1062960751337-4
Druvienas4924701113421
Galgauskas650562611259-1
Jaungulbenes117911055082716
Lejasciema1567149938114447
Līgo38536912111-1
Litenes1004856126111127
Lizuma138912685712162583
Rankas142113555041812
Stāmerienas10109484197-14
Stradu1839160016615259816
Tirzas91685924107934

Iecavas

9059

6801

1395

288

172

89

202

112

Iecavas90596801139528817289202112

Ikšķiles

8798

7635

731

147

66

93

64

62

Ikšķiles pilsēta379933112907132492125
Tīnūžu499943244417634444337

Ilūkstes

7994

5225

1590

200

56

626

207

90

Ilūkstes pilsēta2555142757761123534976
Subates pilsēta6593732171231836-
Bebrenes94883561962116-
Dvietes5835291998711-
Eglaines89446932129931305
Pilskalnes105080510037686124
Prodes3062602262-16-
Šēderes9995272733710110375

Inčukalna

7935

4539

2536

271

251

124

60

154

Vangažu pilsēta3574133716581931768027103
Inčukalna436132028787875443351

Jaunjelgavas

5797

4822

595

110

62

41

105

62

Jaunjelgavas pilsēta204115932814627175225
Daudzeses10178876419143255
Jaunjelgavas8561116322-
Seces104190568198111416
Sērenes762637811475711
Staburaga3853472732-42
Sunākstes4663926331313

Jaunpiebalgas

2390

2244

74

20

28

10

6

8

Jaunpiebalgas19571858471714948
Zosēnu4333862731412-

Jaunpils

2450

2303

45

34

5

6

48

9

Jaunpils20621928393155468
Viesatu38837563-121

Jēkabpils

5087

4531

363

48

42

25

51

27

Ābeļu89364718622126146
Dignājas5264922416111
Dunavas6416131942111
Kalna5995413162595
Leimaņu516456208132134
Rubenes10179583651575
Zasas8958244726565

Jelgavas

24649

17288

4002

1564

431

498

642

224

Elejas22131411447139425410218
Glūdas2889203634726194745027
Jaunsvirlaukas3008196259324555625932
Kalnciema2221104791210355521735
Lielplatones80457697651353711
Līvbērzes2165149034218938603016
Platones149610842686118252614
Sesavas1593124783752132135-
Svētes17141336207962325198
Valgundes195415262547629262221
Vilces15891325944612267511
Vircavas1477100621515021323221
Zaļenieku152612421435810253810

Kandavas

8885

8222

208

118

61

59

77

140

Kandavas pilsēta38603608773117232084
Cēres53548812321686
Kandavas145412986732159627
Matkules644623725241
Vānes10119441619104162
Zantes58954515233174
Zemītes792716142992616

Kārsavas

6278

4871

1249

26

52

28

14

38

Kārsavas pilsēta22311621547111714615
Goliševas40987306285-1
Malnavas12961063198617219
Mērdzenes67053112412219
Mežvidu9218742655362
Salnavas75169548132-2

Ķeguma

5735

4729

627

98

83

68

42

88

Ķeguma pilsēta227917973334725312026
Birzgales165514341432114171511
Rembates1184979107164114423
Tomes617519441436328

Ķekavas

21913

16447

3850

500

350

241

248

277

Baložu pilsēta6015355018122171339782124
Daugmales105189588161514158
Ķekavas14847120021950267202130151145

Kocēnu

6311

5456

532

139

34

38

39

73

Bērzaines589538131166213
Dikļu11101017391565523
Kocēnu28952625175377121821
Vaidavas95889728222522
Zilākalna7593792775413101214

Kokneses

5445

4943

293

76

36

37

36

24

Bebru1160106857165365
Iršu509465263102-3
Kokneses377634102105721323016

Krāslavas

17506

8301

3703

3544

224

1374

76

284

Krāslavas pilsēta911240852309154811284937172
Aulejas600552271533--
Indras11181882095972870224
Izvaltas70354011015514217
Kalniešu75524214926014561618
Kaplavas6401971681221013148
Kombuļu5934776831611--
Krāslavas494295768243223
Piedrujas5189696277543-1
Robežnieku9423311393751852-27
Skaistas637502496321812
Ūdrīšu139479630315917951212

Krimuldas

5323

4961

188

45

31

39

30

29

Krimuldas387436021352823352526
Lēdurgas1449135953178453

Krustpils

6086

4310

1372

167

36

126

32

43

Atašienes6635747148321
Krustpils8956521106285463
Kūku19181472320486311823
Mežāres7922485131356-7
Variešu11219461122622537
Vīpes697418246147732

Kuldīgas

24850

23286

619

127

201

81

259

277

Kuldīgas pilsēta117611089939049893593206
Ēdoles951927452184
Gudenieku7146681554-157
Īvandes36135351--2-
Kabiles7777102013151414
Kurmāles20301954385111192
Laidu11541085191397192
Padures99093617494146
Pelču9989113061761810
Rendas9668902812123201
Rumbas148614122741041514
Snēpeles74472622338-
Turlavas91386913272128
Vārmes1005946116134223

Lielvārdes

10388

9010

838

200

109

101

54

76

Lielvārdes pilsēta6241539553410872562848
Jumpravas191316371574321221716
Lēdmanes126911021062291776
Lielvārdes96587641277626

Līgatnes

3684

3255

292

37

26

31

15

28

Līgatnes pilsēta114210149197876
Līgatnes25422241201281923822

Limbažu

17781

16002

1005

176

184

126

80

208

Limbažu pilsēta778868765727776663487
Katvaru11631079481010736
Limbažu226520131162842201432
Pāles74169719510514
Skultes205118171333018101429
Umurgas108799753115669
Vidrižu14331362331067213
Viļķenes12531161315175628

Līvānu

12496

8536

3255

251

121

216

44

73

Līvānu pilsēta8071493725502161001703761
Jersikas92877913110161-
Rožupes121799617011102442
Rudzātu820724862341-
Sutru62046413552518
Turku840636183757-2

Lubānas

2537

2463

44

10

4

4

7

5

Lubānas pilsēta170116512964155
Indrānu836812154-32-

Ludzas

14226

8004

5430

330

174

122

32

134

Ludzas pilsēta893151753259192103842395
Briģu608204369182924
Cirmas680378263198318
Isnaudas10317802042293-13
Istras6611304674011724
Nirzas423335657132-1
Ņukšu42130110175313
Pildas601261313107631
Pureņu36627179392-2
Rundēnu5041693101273-3

Madonas

25118

22194

2005

286

178

188

85

182

Madonas pilsēta7990667198111073522281
Aronas1408130661719834
Barkavas135412943765219
Bērzaunes15831441951641647
Dzelzavas1217112549621979
Kalsnavas177016586614416102
Ļaudonas140612497828112974
Lazdonas7064062392026555
Liezēres132012593597217
Mārcienas9847761251813151027
Mētrienas69358462198938
Ošupes108310492851---
Praulienas151513878912-9414
Sarkaņu1439136443154355
Vestienas650625171133-

Mālpils

3626

3069

364

65

51

23

26

28

Mālpils362630693646551232628

Mārupes

15950

11471

3183

364

316

188

112

316

Mārupes15950114713183364316188112316

Mazsalacas

3460

3170

167

35

31

15

12

30

Mazsalacas pilsēta13011203611063513
Mazsalacas5845461648217
Ramatas44440727-4123
Sēļu3993492766524
Skaņkalnes73266536157423

Mērsraga

1638

1539

50

8

3

7

10

21

Mērsraga16381539508371021

Naukšēnu

1987

1855

50

19

28

9

9

17

Ķoņu6976511885528
Naukšēnu12901204321123479

Neretas

3878

3094

308

65

24

37

339

11

Mazzalves110289470111017955
Neretas16921332143385141582
Pilskalnes44232149126252-
Zalves64254746434344

Nīcas

3579

3342

121

12

19

9

46

30

Nīcas2733253810391882829
Otaņķu84680418311181

Ogres

36202

27764

5980

942

427

414

241

434

Ogres pilsēta24836176365198780341332177372
Ķeipenes103693464516674
Krapes6956324746-51
Lauberes66759831218711
Madlienas1750164467108867
Mazozolu5625231558362
Meņģeles5705341691721
Ogresgala331527334006427382924
Suntažu193817441173588521
Taurupes8337862594531

Olaines

20116

8909

8121

1194

625

510

213

544

Olaines pilsēta1202347595296776371342126353
Olaines80934150282541825416887191

Ozolnieku

9753

7182

1671

362

140

141

165

92

Cenu41802495115323694857938
Ozolnieku392832923827640395940
Sidrabenes16451395136506172714

Pārgaujas

3953

3753

116

21

17

16

19

11

Raiskuma146614024073734
Stalbes1134105643118844
Straupes1353129533361123

Pāvilostas

2850

2609

95

11

33

6

79

17

Pāvilostas pilsēta102694747291146
Sakas54550412451145
Vērgales12791158365194516

Pļaviņu

5680

4359

841

177

56

112

40

95

Pļaviņu pilsēta3422246661813238792069
Aiviekstes712566107164667
Klintaines7756556712991013
Vietalvas771672491751846

Preiļu

10696

7162

3017

110

69

145

16

177

Preiļu pilsēta727344152457875610411143
Aizkalnes6015225624818
Pelēču727543150322324
Preiļu10927313141639-19
Saunas10039514024123

Priekules

5837

4662

198

52

111

14

777

23

Priekules pilsēta21511693108216292499
Bunkas8917991125173-
Gramzdas673496336521301
Kalētu6154466-31159-
Priekules6244981510101873
Virgas883730251326-7910

Priekuļu

8365

6765

1067

190

105

113

38

87

Liepas2937187173910788651255
Mārsnēnu786680612455110
Priekuļu404536812324710342219
Veselavas59753335122933

Raunas

3592

3248

167

79

20

50

9

19

Drustu9418456985743
Raunas2651240398711543516

Rēzeknes

28208

16643

10369

341

209

324

50

272

Audriņu1099377689711546
Bērzgales6445924612-12
Čornajas126851966925261757
Dricānu986943287323-
Feimaņu845413397111010-4
Gaigalavas9298794511--3
Griškānu1856899833211750729
Ilzeskalna75063110652114
Kantinieku491249217610333
Kaunatas119181630616711332
Lendžu703638593-1-2
Lūznavas92450536525220-7
Mākoņkalna610379193719714
Maltas298014751294461868376
Nagļu506486172--1-
Nautrēnu118911433124522
Ozolaines18767341032252030-35
Ozolmuižas939517379881449
Pušas423344613-14-1
Rikavas788500277622-1
Sakstagala138772560218201246
Silmalas27777091955581315423
Stoļerovas64245117363315
Stružānu842573235541717
Vērēmu156311463602771724

Riebiņu

5536

3835

1473

60

42

95

16

15

Galēnu85365117479372
Riebiņu134869059028161932
Rušonas15101096308201063310
Silajāņu4511552833-9-1
Sīļukalna5595421015-1-
Stabulnieku8157011081212-

Rojas

3972

3774

101

22

25

21

14

15

Rojas397237741012225211415

Ropažu

6904

5102

1250

132

127

80

56

157

Ropažu6904510212501321278056157

Rucavas

1814

1652

38

7

10

6

96

5

Dunikas68058423422623
Rucavas1134106815384342

Rugāju

2363

2204

136

5

14

2

1

1

Lazdukalna91989022231-1
Rugāju1444131411431111-

Rūjienas

5577

5138

183

75

50

22

22

87

Rūjienas pilsēta316230395716218615
Ipiķu209188391-17
Jeru13171162802116121214
Lodes33628916175--9
Vilpulkas553460271272342

Rundāles

3698

2687

423

204

68

83

183

50

Rundāles187814042098734378126
Svitenes853650376315165715
Viesturu967633177541930459

Salacgrīvas

8323

7589

366

66

120

44

51

87

Ainažu pilsēta86281423311713
Salacgrīvas pilsēta29302712992319212135
Ainažu489456838158
Liepupes1956171514524417915
Salacgrīvas2086189291135114916

Salas

3796

3088

439

111

20

64

39

35

Salas2930232837410119433431
Sēlpils866760651012154

Salaspils

22391

10523

8769

1139

712

458

236

554

Salaspils pilsēta1709977506942923561348162413
Salaspils52922773182721615111074141

Saldus

25604

22405

866

223

235

109

1623

143

Saldus pilsēta1139610188586127914129271
Ezeres1154905188762073
Jaunauces35929253-5531
Jaunlutriņu8467891012211193
Kursīšu861735205161813
Lutriņu12161105178776210
Nīgrandes14421091361519126416
Novadnieku16601515349244659
Pampāļu71758312410-108-
Rubas782602161141544
Saldus1482134642191112439
Šķēdes632603824312-
Vadakstes467344122-11062
Zaņas7106011419283-
Zirņu155614282842010579
Zvārdes32427883141173

Saulkrastu

5855

4873

675

98

67

59

27

56

Saulkrastu pilsēta309225753565632291430
Saulkrastu276322983194235301326

Sējas

2293

2001

212

26

27

7

10

10

Sējas22932001212262771010

Siguldas

16729

14717

1340

209

144

127

87

105

Siguldas pilsēta10702946484311791784267
Allažu183815352012420222115
Mores605566244-434
Siguldas358431522726433232119

Skrīveru

3708

3351

202

48

31

35

26

15

Skrīveru370833512024831352615

Skrundas

5313

4749

153

59

59

36

217

40

Skrundas pilsēta21761913952629138218
Nīkrāces650580101264326
Raņķu48043571031195
Rudbāržu972881146158462
Skrundas1035940275610389

Smiltenes

13078

12437

354

92

56

53

17

69

Smiltenes pilsēta551852511513123261026
Bilskas120011433094248
Blomes923868291216-7
Brantu61657622111411
Grundzāles8978691241317
Launkalnes1174110146784-8
Palsmanes8988711374111
Smiltenes102996540874-5
Variņu82379311373-6

Stopiņu

10096

5780

3106

417

249

200

85

259

Stopiņu100965780310641724920085259

Strenču

3827

2332

1174

151

37

33

21

79

Sedas pilsēta13472808741102017838
Strenču pilsēta141212271361710589
Jērcēnu478408201718-24
Plāņu59041714476358

Talsu

31219

29074

871

259

188

164

140

523

Sabiles pilsēta12131081228461280
Stendes pilsēta17321603801513768
Talsu pilsēta10266956726462406230241
Valdemārpils pilsēta1244114917769848
Abavas1544147237810188
Ārlavas1049976111299824
Balgales8568251931413
Ģibuļu2266215733241910914
Īves49347666131-
Ķūļciema431411417413
Laidzes175816634310106422
Laucienes1786158899231391242
Lībagu18141722253391474
Lubes4994823383--
Strazdes41838776-693
Valdgales1299123735561411
Vandzenes1676162520312376
Virbu87565314630207136

Tērvetes

3687

2966

233

159

20

30

261

18

Augstkalnes9817121154794904
Bukaišu670512194726804
Tērvetes2036174299659209110

Tukuma

30614

26240

2489

636

373

222

263

391

Tukuma pilsēta18402153091897340262138133323
Degoles6975796320621710
Džūkstes144312646960149216
Irlavas14321302722829118
Jaunsātu10198907421121075
Lestenes683588333748112
Pūres147413694523813610
Sēmes1288113677281322111
Slampes189216531054541142212
Tumes1739162245321015132
Zentenes545528921212

Vaiņodes

2613

2177

92

19

35

10

266

14

Embūtes38633713281223
Vaiņodes22271840791727924411

Valkas

9299

7264

1334

211

195

59

40

196

Valkas pilsēta547140319911371123525140
Ērģemes887825227175110
Kārķu67660133920436
Valkas115976825348406935
Vijciema686643221027-2
Zvārtavas42039613-4223

Varakļānu

3560

3320

177

12

22

7

10

12

Varakļānu pilsēta197918061341110657
Murmastienes78675219-10131
Varakļānu7957622412-24

Vārkavas

2113

1827

215

6

10

18

6

31

Rožkalnu7066593721115
Upmalas81276119-48317
Vārkavas59540715945929

Vecpiebalgas

4161

3913

152

34

21

25

7

9

Dzērbenes86882017951142
Inešu68064329224--
Kaives3463379-----
Taurenes836790271051-3
Vecpiebalgas1431132370139934

Vecumnieku

8786

7221

629

181

109

84

487

75

Bārbeles769675231026512
Kurmenes6865952128258-
Skaistkalnes1159104511774841
Stelpes8336503170614548
Valles98279894699615
Vecumnieku4357345844986774917959

Ventspils

12139

11138

483

90

162

49

96

121

Piltenes pilsēta107610163164-613
Ances6346101016133
Jūrkalnes3483372131-4
Piltenes46444611--124
Popes99194720452211
Puzes9068552256279
Tārgales17431532104233252324
Ugāles216818411972262121618
Usmas51548010314-44
Užavas5985701424242
Vārves16831548441615201723
Ziru5024621666183
Zlēku511494215243

Viesītes

4133

3354

442

78

28

51

167

13

Viesītes pilsēta17851448197451125536
Elkšņu5204463542330-
Rites59543699567411
Saukas613510445710325
Viesītes620514671926111

Viļakas

5665

4427

1012

43

65

21

5

92

Viļakas pilsēta148796439821225275
Kupravas39818216212251214
Medņevas72469123241-3
Šķilbēnu117099316155213
Susāju6185763911--1
Vecumu5514875812-12
Žīguru717534171161-4

Viļānu

6409

3308

2934

60

35

42

7

23

Viļānu pilsēta320814971596362633317
Dekšāres7927126925211
Sokolku74520352643432
Viļānu16648967431813-3

Zilupes

3353

847

1841

464

53

82

12

54

Zilupes pilsēta16584489331712540635
Lauderu40187290127--5
Pasienes635176266144142258
Zaļesjes65913635213772016

Data provided by Ritvars Eglājs
© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017