Apriņķis / PagastsPavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie
TotalLatviansRussiansJewsGermansPolesBelorussiansLithuaniansEstoniansOtherUnknown

Latvija

1950502

1472612

206499

93479

62144

48949

26867

22913

7014

8946

1079

Rīga

385063

242731

28346

43672

38523

15774

4676

5788

2211

2834

508

Rīga

385063

242731

28346

43672

38523

15774

4676

5788

2211

2834

508

1. statistikas rajons153466143743367537334354321915119311
2. statistikas rajons273121326414445534525267414116022059825
3. statistikas rajons395672155418687716633890116128028142741
4. statistikas rajons4422124270167712561340213192304051571973
5. statistikas rajons515371908712342980511944975212916131202675
6. statistikas rajons41985339521421187926949882624291961604
7. statistikas rajons20215150709375832395576163253140908
8. statistikas rajons50793456304226413410981085212-
9. statistikas rajons123758031786294109210564703174941239
10. statistikas rajons264919671751210612479832578-
11. statistikas rajons28042623446605085323
12. statistikas rajons15479911594116180712312-
13. statistikas rajons27331545111237686566101072-
14. statistikas rajons811371502064330720253624149-
15. statistikas rajons1108097832895556420246743235-
16. statistikas rajons1824136115029125733717293-
17. statistikas rajons116896182528481116116-
18. statistikas rajons3096267597-126733871115-
19. statistikas rajons127175725882315695811-
20. statistikas rajons23021267698101061246515215-
21. statistikas rajons137087514410756127351925-
22. statistikas rajons1298210016681160104052456348637024
23. statistikas rajons233591655111172763837546111332271195123
24. statistikas rajons5434412328680547209308649204
25. statistikas rajons8964578243910520962276589598814
26. statistikas rajons7475554055642571526607552521
27. statistikas rajons712480447608815675-
28. statistikas rajons31702522200141301763247418-
29. statistikas rajons11581016517223148127-
30. statistikas rajons1931872-2---2--
31. statistikas rajons5252---------
32. statistikas rajons886803161212141712-
33. statistikas rajons27992326102541704618261344-
34. statistikas rajons6846208-28527-14-
35. statistikas rajons60614806274745121672215235163
36. statistikas rajons825467563275492308362585022-
37. statistikas rajons138512082914934124084-
38. statistikas rajons260922086650987823591314-
39. statistikas rajons129295321373239311115-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Vidzeme

406247

381190

6694

2458

4624

2951

2318

966

3823

1135

88

Rīgas

109914

102266

1890

695

1696

1530

733

556

180

315

53

Rīgas-Jūŗmala7863681020818142413019361837-
Sloka46513958160102999072231326
Ogre1727144075507264136511
Sigulda161815372215126473111
Pļaviņas149613694335318415--
Ķemeŗi114910603192715421--
Ādažu33383028549527851283431
Aizkraukles1301124121-13131111--
Allažu1525143214113309111-14
Babītes19931855151166313264--
Baldones211319651724163215131291
Bebŗu167516022781615241--
Bīriņu1756169112-9302534-
Birzgales2439226638420212045-232
Daugmales8598355--7-111--
Doles2286218719814228271--
Dreiliņu11028958234154991323-
Ikšķiles2442224811381729165132
Inčukalna1444133828141626222151
Jumpravas149913954581312131111-
Kastrānes127312255-41014--15-
Katlakalna26042421301620351525348-
Ķeipenes101397471229432--
Ķēču11531108171-1233-9-
Kokneses304228993627932308-1-
Krapes989946193497-1--
Krimuldas174816582841823531-8
Lauberes110710542093145-11-
Lēdmanes8628363-1256----
Lēdurgas161315853-3102721-
Lielvārdes1841175211166369632-
Līgatnes307628406116924013833-
Madlienas15501479592811144---
Mālpils205219411711454612-61
Mangaļu16371592105962436-
Mārupes1889180112-14171818135
Meņģeles1244117516211828112-
Mores1217117510391046---
Nītaures1405131659-21025173
Ogresgala1435133333110262165--
Olaines103596815-1226113---
Pabažu1358130821-457-31-
Plāteres9289061-21025-2-
Pļaviņu1695164871721271-1-
Rembates1682157722343928621-
Ropažu2639238587524683521842
Salas7286241321409910-2-
Salaspils1091102911-3241112-1-
Sējas13441304943103713-
Sidgundas9128484-2221422---
Siguldas14881353249937301367-
Skrīveŗu23202082161315717162611-
Skultes24112362522393--7-
Slokas150114744-163-4---
Stopiņu1237105388131235211113-
Suntažu17211617394822178-6-
Taurupes12211170262179213-
Tomes7637261431676---
Turaidas103310194-41131--
Vidrižu170616605-815535-5
Vildogas98191041-41411-1--
Viskaļu7066668-1577-3--
Zaubes2388231514542216417-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Cēsu

60521

58237

634

285

394

378

281

91

71

148

2

Cēsis874880201521802215242103833-
Baižkalna6476296-5421---
Cēsu8618192291112141-
Cirstu417413-1-12----
Drabežu203019563148168241-
Drustu15211430324410213413-
Druvienas113010871181293----
Dzērbenes18251783203-955---
Ērgļu228122148262814-171
Gatartas121811503131312711--
Jaunpiebalgas451443912917224218-22-
Jaunraunas6896703-571111-
Jumurdas79277112-1332---
Kārļu628604417651---
Kosas155715243--8184---
Kūduma8748661-21--31-
Launkalnes118611727--7-----
Lenču75274411-5---1-
Lielstraupes139513787-451----
Liepas126212097--27874--
Līvu393380--5---26-
Lizuma17911741207611132--
Mārsnēnu123212062--1042-8-
Mazstraupes846804301443----
Ogres1269119015-212283-10-
Priekuļu139213576-4126142-
Raiskuma7517251-166-3---
Rāmuļu7977689-3773---
Rankas321231223511112156-1-
Raunas29302832177318277217-
Rozulas8227935-91041---
Sērmūkšu122811614127782---
Skujenes127612569--433-1-
Stalbes63662351-1---6-
Taurenes130312363524912-14-
Vaives9209092--9-----
Vecpiebalgas37663715124216104-21
Veļķu7107042--1-3---
Veselavas92088521-451211-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Valmieras

84744

81715

360

292

407

388

240

133

920

284

5

Valmiera848280568193963038731491
Rūjiena433741381762426382734-
Limbaži2870265991005441421018-
Mazsalaca149214641-13-1-58-
Salacgrīva921901142-4-9--
Ainaži9187551414-53136--
Ainažu1436122524-42111709-
Alojas2976290642121020418--
Augstrozes73870720-21--26-
Bauņu198919761-16221--
Braslavas6616506---3-2--
Brenguļu6686297--24125--
Burtnieku208220331013242441-
Dauguļu110510875-35--5--
Dikļu15601527218111352-
Duntes9289171-4-15---
Idus747745--1---1--
Ipiķu8327123-417-1041-
Jaunburtnieku7337041-65872--
Jaunvāles7687281-1131384--
Jeru130712741-731327--
Katvaru9769441--3-2521-
Kauguru142013867-3133521-
Ķieģeļu103710162-3111121-
Kokmuižas159615426-2488422-
Ķoņu8858542---1127--
Lādes715708--2211--1
Liepupes77674913131--9--
Limbažu10139731-915-681-
Lodes9439111---2-29--
Mazsalacas253624877-1133124--
Mujānu6035822-194221-
Nabes5815653-24-7---
Naukšēnu250424271347139625--
Ozolu7347222-33--4--
Pāles30963022653871935-
Pociema10129973--3-1-8-
Puikules97594524-631311-
Rencēnu23592317413204712-
Rozēnu3297313734712231145514-
Rūjienas103810163-35614--
Salacas241822953-1233-81192
Sēļu101910013-93--3--
Skaņkalnes14561447-1-41-21-
Stienes713688331017--1-
Svētciema172016784-161327--
Ternejas133012838-2982171-
Tūjas125912301-452179-
Umurgas110210892--221-6-
Vaidavas983964--49-51--
Vainižu93791612--2--61-
Valmieras2127206611--2010956-
Vecates563558---13--1-
Viļķenes118411602--1012351
Vilzēnu6816702--1--44-
Vītrupes16061577--972155-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Valkas

78699

71422

2764

615

343

307

352

112

2580

186

18

Alūksne4385377310117636730321148-
Smiltene3754346416221251132831
Valka32682988365753191128913-
Strenči176316301527295-1271910
Ape922678582387-139--
Lejasciems466459-1---213-
Alsviķu2114200039-19291341-
Alūksnes1264104816---71192--
Annas2338216956-17119-7312
Bejas23442065592413-210--
Bilskas144814275-72331--
Blomes1254122112--314-22-
Cirgaļu2434237256151212741
Dūres7156871--510111--
Ērģemes1709161121-11261561-
Ēveles16811604191-2417619-
Gaujienas2487239412915132501-
Grundzāles7066808--5-112--
Ilzenes1281124122-245-61-
Jaunlaicenes2163204437191519137--
Jaunrozes1014793103212-8-96--
Jērcēnu114010849--8226101-
Kalncempju19531887401639-7--
Kārķu1660161441343130--
Karvas961926184--1-12--
Lejasciema2026197912-36321182
Lugažu1594144723261--115--
Mālupes248122877969422857-
Mārkalnes19491632185--2421231-
Mēŗa865858--21-1111
Omuļu7626478-913-94--
Palsmanes2716267217-534195-
Pededzes3040132215923844-1052-
Plāņu6195749-11111373-
Rauzas548546---11----
Sinoles12971263451432123-
Smiltenes3380321863-31251331116-
Trapenes1394134310-78--242-
Trikātes3035283822419683738711
Valkas59848441-12-106--
Veclaicenes1597124020--213-322--
Vijciema159415002627181413122-
Zeltiņu9869821---1-2--
Ziemeŗa1630148518-21--1231-
Zvārtavas13641246121-113-847-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Madonas

72369

67550

1046

571

1784

348

712

74

72

202

10

Gulbene381933372048437811992226-
Madona2357214233115139141822-
Adulienas1076106841-1--11-
Beļavas152414571521144-3-1
Bērzaunes12621240511-3--21-
Cesvaines20961953126910785122-
Dzelzavas170016751251231-1-
Galgauskas2094202751713191912-
Grašu7066746333---161
Grostonas9519382-12-7--1
Iršu170011772156183--2-
Jaungulbenes46724534771741413229-
Kalsnavas2573249930104141411--
Kārzdabas58256723-64----
Kraukļu174516731851111831141
Kusas6526365-119----
Lazdonas11461030734141271-5-
Ļaudonas28172724124537191141
Liepkalnes9959682110293---
Liezeres1972191815131-196---
Litenes20801945441493392816-
Lubānas4206400253651694242112
Lubejas9388881715-323-91
Mārcienas1359128617202122--11-
Mēdzūlas141414095--------
Meirānu208420051422-1229-11-
Mētrienas17901720121214382-1-
Odzienas12821249611285--1-
Oļu4354273--121-1-
Patkules841814131119--2-
Pērses23121941141-1--
Praulienas1678157658318101111--
Saikavas2463236841311113611-
Sarkaņu140613138--13711---
Sausnējas720687951261----
Sāvienas11221091153-58----
Stāmerienas2192203856612174-41-
Tirzas15781521264210681--
Vecgulbenes29712849681551713-22-
Vējavas423408--4112-7-
Vestienas177217451042623---
Viesienas945895111-828---2
Vietalvas1256119969151311--3-
Virānes7447191111-12----
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Kurzeme

292659

253096

3306

12012

12789

3705

1318

3702

359

2333

39

Liepājas

111687

90168

1857

7745

5484

2544

543

2754

125

441

26

Liepāja57098388451531737946202261412158710733323
Priekule1347125543424649110-
Grobiņa1074926395234-8-15-
Durbe525501-812--3-1-
Aisteres57651531424-8-3-
Aizviķu9778283529-28741--
Asītes17511651122302153---
Bārtas2039194522224141-22-
Bunkas1014987316518-3-
Dunikas255024782445-45-12-
Durbes13251269467163191--
Embūtes1337115248-5455721--
Ezeres30562701321022191525133-
Gaviezes1578153523413417---
Gramzdas1380127714815175611-
Grobiņas26552567653220518-2-
Kalētu18801764423610359-11
Krotes7957531220748---
Medzes214420877-1914412-1-
Nīcas4160411283185110-21
Nīgrandas171615032911715108412-
Pērkones149214785-1512---
Priekules130711981323916-381--
Purmsātu9048411466145---
Rāvas5374813-307412---
Rucavas5021492114105011-141--
Tadaiķu1401134632929111---
Tāšu11221087127201112-
Vaiņodes4079362334135922018132421-
Vecpils1812172213-26713616-
Vērgaļu1280124113431045---
Virgas9998326613172131-1
Ziemupes75674712--23-1-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Aizputes

32148

28961

126

676

1848

186

92

170

6

82

1

Aizpute341825052753430317311117-
Aizputes95180324132522-1-
Alšvangas3365332963101331---
Apriķu86683812191131--
Basu874863--1514---
Cīravas1400132161046825-2-
Dunalkas974939288935---
Dzērves10961045-2326-10-1-
Gudenieku166216531212-1-2-
Jūŗkalnes115311121610134313-
Kalvenes2253182017638211512---
Kazdangas2150183211265171213-9-
Klosteres8438092411712-7-
Lažas126711202-108148132--
Nīkrāces178416572013342048-1-
Rudbāržu173115486-13013623-5-
Sakas2906274713711716142-26-
Sieksātes79862425162-22-1-
Ulmales865840--136231--
Valtaiķu179215562131742937-71
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Kuldīgas

55808

49667

309

1089

3271

403

260

555

16

238

-

Kuldīga71805479346469154165648-
Saldus441037582532917815810285-
Cieceres202819387121151518-13-
Gaiķu19581746221791647-2-
Ivandes120111042185333---
Kabiles3143297028427325116-15-
Kuldīgas2732259386841387310-
Kurmāles1306815-44823-2---
Kursīšu281925671621113719427-
Lutriņu295428885963736---
Padures14031121232551131-7-
Pampaļu248422952452642776-9-
Planicas10767221-342811-1-
Raņķu163114625-140869-1-
Rendas243721572991401774236-
Saldus15441486611811912-1-
Sātiņu230820927516516617---
Skrundas48984575724596343632-8-
Snēpeles13391283111271213-1-
Turlavas155114724251152--5-
Vārmes228922469471615-1-
Zvārdes3117289822-16259129-18-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Ventspils

49633

44738

282

1457

1162

262

202

114

167

1244

5

Ventspils156711307813612467281175676252081
Piltene7376741459----8-
Ances33022835172112131644380-
Dundagas916082376544434130171295504
Ēdoles219221455721473---
Piltenes103810082121861---
Popes19611843661212421237-
Puzes20411995682046-2--
Sarkanmuižas30612961972211175-29-
Ugāles218320816562817-13-
Usmas93488815554---17-
Užavas19471920118114110-
Vārves785746-226712-1-
Ziŗas12271184253141----
Zlēku1428139593962-31-
Zūru196617482-18619101---
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Talsu

43383

39562

732

1045

1024

310

221

109

45

328

7

Talsi41163382214991443179473
Sabile18171439228146711-40-
Kandava1718148713681243-11201
Valdemārpils11359307159124--221-
Ārlavas4257407442238374212811
Cēres1333937823542054-21
Kandavas2638244361-6426323441
Laidzes188318309392019-2-
Lībagu1215118710176211--
Lubezeres13901316531329231-
Mērsraga16961657432125121-
Nogales123912256-11-222-
Nurmuižas31622969822753514183-
Pastendes15141464126725324-
Spāres11861108244174-2225-
Stendes327231372311284516732-
Strazdes9668962-501043-1-
Upesgrīvas12761253613-3-28-
Valgales924915---7-1-1-
Vandzenes25692459324231818933-
Virbu19691466380-19195816-11-
Zentenes210819882024717205-9-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Zemgale

299369

247844

14177

7363

5316

6985

4636

11532

164

1266

86

Tukuma

45652

41229

425

1002

1596

489

371

256

30

251

3

Tukums81446358100953451685935121071
Aizupes143913854136661---
Annenieku136512896-32141311---
Bikstu1265112510475231314-1-
Blīdenes208219909310192224212
Dzirciema91683121-46144----
Engures1773167611557128148-
Grenču19611859206361512715-
Irlavas213219783973926914218-
Jaunpils23552220784325301417-
Lestenes161015191812713145-13-
Matkules224321596-153121551-
Milzkalnes17951682181671278---
Praviņu1180108916-72098-31-
Pūres791741113071--10-
Remtes164315795-2012207---
Sēmes12611149431311561231-
Slampes8647631243213355---
Smārdes1955189914-617811---
Struteles144313884-2513841--
Tumes121511105-4120191712-
Vānes110110711111551-6-
Vecmoku7166517-2317891--
Zantes171311774-46647172---
Zebrenes134212691341310231---
Zemītes134812723121910113---
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Jelgavas

104388

90226

1643

2345

3061

1548

897

3979

81

560

48

Jelgava34099269171030203923196044085623615727
Auce332028872314710510778261-
Dobele24702231197277221525135
Auru145213701241027920---
Bēnes168115431581624861-42
Bērzmuižas200918882513161033-33-
Bukaišu185115462161919244-14-
Dobeles2660253119-3136122524-
Džūkstes3086296610156392323-4-
Elejas208218381110191610172-24
Garozas1264121010--101022-11
Glūdas117711024-4281127-1-
Īles939879102711523-2-
Jaunauces14301193639234173172-
Jaunsvirlaukas21391976161102624642191
Jēkabnieku129212031218191137-1-
Kalnciema17951672334929252012-
Lielauces166414851821038139026-
Lielplatones6916224-14159---
Lielvircavas114810307-1215282---
Līvbērzes1237117722-112318-4-
Mežmuižas16651438174514317626-
Naudītes15501461251423727-2-
Ozolnieku2088194122-31261640543
Penkules135112037-216497-22-
Pēternieku6826099-62420131--
Platones10909761111222167---
Rubas2023169918116417620431-
Salgales1552143831-4261636-1-
Sesavas18871645817375184---
Sīpeles10179506-2171023-63
Sniķeres71855613-323211119-
Svētes145213208311191324-54-
Šķibes1145107012-319931-1-
Tērvetes260723341710403417109343-
Teteles976887811015822-25-
Ukŗu10478273-81561862--
Vadakstes9878243124153117---
Valgundes1470139322-420218-11
Vecauces24692045301292510321-71
Vecsvirlaukas93286615-10662018-
Vilces187115646-133125187-45-
Vircavas1758159624-9305044-5-
Zaļenieku256523182019746974---
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Bauskas

44686

40007

242

1020

302

303

114

2441

24

226

7

Bauska490437233877817334111104303
Bārbeles158214102-233149112-
Bauskas1824165849516112911-
Bruknas659610-2-3-43--1
Ceraukstes221720024415184160-10-
Codes144113409-310475---
Iecavas34343210204781623891092
Īslīces219519156110226211222-
Jaunsaules125811445-11-283-13-
Kurmenes150313945-28391---
Mežotnes199818163-231513713-
Misas1205111360-26-24---
Panemumes30062718329741222-211
Rundāles200517204-3307236-5-
Skaistkalnes2575224731301241166111-
Stelpes118311091142-66---
Svitenes1667148410172131401--
Taurkalnes3159295934910181510617-
Vecmuižas2884271318311311560-33-
Vecsaules18881721-513146110-19-
Zālītes20992001131212434230-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Jēkabpils

48006

40824

1692

1721

188

497

449

2481

16

118

20

Jēkabpils5826383476579358152107421686
Jaunjelgava21531527115612954718-
Viesīte1340106137193318517-6-
Ābeļu2532243557-12356122
Biržu407839026517-194925-1-
Daudzeses124610696531372841-2-
Dignājas29562869282224197-32
Elkšņu1511123925-1622362--
Mazzalves19661738239201415146-1-
Mēmeles116893910525111933--
Neretas3113233124762626561816-
Rites139593763515-374361
Saukas3487288184131126633971101
Seces233822061932344925---
Sēlpils2213214815112131162-5
Sērenes2195209519820141721--1
Slates12741201146-121720-4-
Sunākstes1965169721511131226---
Vārnavas54949820-18121---
Viesītes1802158067--2591201--
Zalves1677149212104918130--2
Zasas122211455453923-1-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Ilūkstes

56637

35558

10175

1275

169

4148

2805

2375

13

111

8

Grīva554612142696234119062431881494
Subata148948337938715598383---
Ilūkste13006841037163811835-2-
Aknistes242718933719991942642--
Asares1054953414933932---
Bebrenes348132239117556286-1-
Dēmenes3525184485715441221817311-
Dvietas229622071226222023-4-
Gārsenes11059694117163941--
Kaplavas2383146914629416054629---
Kurcuma2548142550181157223231-2-
Lašu30932184304255257109197111-
Laucesas40021657152114114211002753--
Pilskalnes21781408114-125665226---
Prodes216317477914181921265---
Raudas1035682114-96624139-1-
Rubenes2516245719154431211-
Silenes336523086951967251195-10-
Salienas383921571077261244633-61
Skrundalienas33351723129122196716723-23-
Susējas1251110621-15101053--
Sventes27061765110--40333887--3
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Latgale

567164

347751

153976

27974

892

19534

13919

925

457

1378

358

Daugavpils

212668

134589

40684

17604

650

11579

5910

644

55

613

340

Daugavpils45160151588058111065088198115630032317327
Krāslava4276142243514441864721630262-
Krustpils3658224216810432553909622-
Līvāni3527223419998112443213201
Preiļi1662438280847764182-6-
Gostiņi99344455044221-31-
Aiviekstes160514569051643--4-
Asūnes6843642618616-801323---
Aulejas733650492171--23873-12
Biķernieku49031594717-14193---
Dagdas71015304109361863912-38-
Izvaltas73314999226613530133-11
Jasmuižas662958696281338227421-
Kalupes599650088632118883-4-
Kapiņu124748475348893142851056-71
Krāslavas7943718717915442612012---
Krustpils647760791837857129446-
Liksnas1075989201716227591112-93
Līvānu7795622314148177569241
Naujenes61713980208016-38461-10-
Piedrujas67933862185221518423142011-
Preiļu9514700123866111712---
Pustiņas427426421756-3471099221-
Rudzētu335529133596153212---
Skaistas6788596426284241105198-6-
Ungurmuižas3186232178623-1341--2-
Vārkavas75236012129149415814-13
Vīpes2366162372661142-3-
Višķu102305179429550791631361561
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Rēzeknes

151679

95081

43436

5749

112

4655

2209

102

24

298

13

Rēzekne1313957752602334268909360189506
Vaŗakļāni166162545952-115-1202
Viļēni1333571311396131-5-18-
Andrupenes1002166532579-367896615-
Atašienes3303264861711222-1-11
Barkavas523550401057411221---
Bērzgales7393649573217271462127-
Bukmuižas71244186121272445124121-91
Dricēnu426640521695-1327----
Gaigalavas368335299320-16161-8-
Kaunatas1002870882221108441216513215-
Makašēnu762250392313611398331343
Maltas9913578730653846590568512-
Ozolmuižas529719213246--10123213-
Rēznas1027252254301235666304-18-
Ružinas712918445264--13---8-
Sakstagalas7527402934202-20101-45-
Silajāņu9709402348863251425306211-
Stirnienes22272163441143-2---
Vaŗakļānu758266588713131211-5-
Vidsmuižas871563682293173173419-
Viļēnu85005362304718649153---
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Ludzas

93170

57936

23971

3063

77

2603

5152

69

45

249

5

Ludza55462207122815182933816312-492
Kārsava18706852667851092153-14-
Zilupe1566472362471115418010141
Briģu4947147833196146642328-
Ciblas6740614649612244276-7-
Istras8044166758434512412231320-
Kārsavas9842841212253927869755-
Mērdzenes112877603345194351513-292
Nautrēnu636861608327477944--
Nirzas533043208642629741124-
Pasienes7112181715089-86328991114-
Pildas75275410191016613437113--
Rundēnu4261122322235-3234784-5-
Šķaunes66795647435921554273-19-
Zvirgzdenes60514689758341963361361-
PavisamLatviešiLielkrieviŽīdiVāciešiPoļiBaltkrieviLeišiIgauņiPārējieNezināmie

Jaunlatgales

109647

60145

45885

1558

53

697

648

110

333

218

-

Balvi20241466913795193341413-
Jaunlatgale124247962661724254106-
Augšpils82203547732105441012440-
Baltinavas81957113725187144893249-
Balvu110387924293522152592385-
Bērzpils6456632422791261-3--
Gauru10857474101041861821261---
Kacēnu107131812879678111644910-
Liepnas47684046433183646391311-
Linavas691332065687110322--
Purvmalas662121384407614121322-
Rugāju72626116885150-17466-42-
Šķilbēnu642345401819831620-17--
Tilžas6640610830378624583159-
Viļakas12275109314395285123211101711-

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017