2007'2008'2009'2010'2011'
Deutschland8231490682217837820023568180225781751602
Schleswig-Holstein28342542837373283426028320272834259
Flensburg, Stadt8663087792887188850288759
Flensburg, Stadt8663087792887188850288759
Kiel, Landeshauptstadt235366236902237579238281239526
Kiel, Landeshauptstadt235366236902237579238281239526
Lübeck, Hansestadt211213211541210892209818210232
Lübeck, Hansestadt211213211541210892209818210232
Neumünster, Stadt7793677595771007689776830
Neumünster, Stadt7793677595771007689776830
Dithmarschen136829136451135759135279134798
Albersdorf35173433346634453464
Arkebek246237231227239
Averlak619631622622599
Bargenstedt911920908908917
Barkenholm180181176176175
Barlt830824806809795
Bergewöhrden3335303333
Brickeln215215223217217
Brunsbüttel, Stadt1362013494133791322813120
Buchholz11291117108310731076
Bunsoh875894881873895
Burg (Dithmarschen)42944243421942724237
Busenwurth318310310301292
Büsum48674890490449884987
Büsumer Deichhausen348338338330332
Dellstedt801798797809788
Delve730730726721717
Diekhusen-Fahrstedt750763730741755
Dingen715674680685670
Dörpling619658650627635
Eddelak14531409139113961367
Eggstedt827804805796781
Elpersbüttel909917919903872
Epenwöhrden808817829811798
Fedderingen278287286285283
Frestedt383383379379370
Friedrichsgabekoog6665645655
Friedrichskoog24892469248324502452
Gaushorn213213208210198
Glüsing107111113122118
Großenrade522527513525516
Groven129130128142131
Gudendorf425427413398415
Hägen534948--
Hedwigenkoog280271282274274
Heide, Stadt2069520827208212074720886
Hellschen-Heringsand-Unterschaar183179175187181
Helse946951927919946
Hemme515526526547544
Hemmingstedt29572978294029202901
Hennstedt19521925194119281924
Hillgroven8384828183
Hochdonn12801237123712491234
Hollingstedt329334325313318
Hövede6461606565
Immenstedt9710110010396
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog390396389376375
Karolinenkoog138135126123120
Kleve439433450429419
Krempel647624627602625
Kronprinzenkoog923886879888892
Krumstedt543551541533532
Kuden658645651643652
Lehe11161095108510761063
Lieth401408409407394
Linden862863851856854
Lohe-Rickelshof19811990201620622015
Lunden16351631159916441631
Marne, Stadt59175939594558745825
Marnerdeich357316339348344
Meldorf, Stadt75517586747974257416
Neuenkirchen10421043103510351007
Neufeld669658642649620
Neufelderkoog161155134135166
Nindorf11771167120112091201
Norddeich430436427424412
Norderheistedt155154146147143
Nordermeldorf666665647631628
Norderwöhrden286284282279281
Nordhastedt27902804276127322747
Odderade326320320314324
Oesterdeichstrich297297295288278
Oesterwurth275270265262252
Offenbüttel294290289293293
Osterrade463467472461440
Ostrohe959952946935943
Pahlen11541191118911901207
Quickborn229222205184205
Ramhusen156162171161164
Rehm-Flehde-Bargen612604571557548
Reinsbüttel426419428425437
Sankt Annen345344340327321
Sankt Michaelisdonn36803641362636403635
Sarzbüttel725708724732731
Schafstedt13641346133413411326
Schalkholz609592584592592
Schlichting246253239234220
Schmedeswurth209209217210206
Schrum7782828074
Schülp489491474466467
Stelle-Wittenwurth472474464483487
Strübbel9996949283
Süderdeich518507515505505
Süderdorf389399382379373
Süderhastedt878855869859866
Süderheistedt544546554592577
Tellingstedt25292523249725382477
Tensbüttel-Röst691705711697683
Tielenhemme165164164144130
Trennewurth268257260262263
Volsemenhusen364366363352361
Wallen3736343332
Warwerort303316304298292
Weddingstedt23362319230322912264
Welmbüttel461487467453456
Wennbüttel8484807978
Wesselburen, Stadt30773077302030423042
Wesselburener Deichhausen146145139146145
Wesselburenerkoog148131130123123
Wesseln13491369139813751383
Westerborstel106104108104109
Westerdeichstrich931940943936933
Wiemerstedt167159164164159
Windbergen842839839846833
Wöhrden13261319132813251325
Wolmersdorf332329336330325
Wrohm738714707721718
Herzogtum Lauenburg186911187094186984186629186874
Albsfelde5459575761
Alt Mölln869850862900903
Aumühle31083086302430233011
Bäk842836830828827
Bälau254237238237238
Basedow699706712703717
Basthorst394404394384401
Behlendorf394394395387389
Berkenthin20762069203220722049
Besenthal7781807780
Bliestorf695671668689665
Börnsen38643962402840894107
Borstorf292282290296289
Breitenfelde17891777178117591788
Bröthen274276274277271
Brunsmark153157161154161
Brunstorf623639628638638
Büchen54835548563356115614
Buchholz232236227235237
Buchhorst153151155167162
Dahmker156155155156157
Dalldorf361354354362368
Dassendorf30793106311430753112
Düchelsdorf153150166164152
Duvensee531540538528522
Einhaus384386381388379
Elmenhorst906921932920923
Escheburg32543262333833273354
Fitzen367369372366370
Fredeburg4039443735
Fuhlenhagen305306296292297
Geesthacht, Stadt2934829295292582924329228
Giesensdorf92889193107
Göldenitz231227241238234
Göttin4850485045
Grabau291285296288292
Grambek409424406408418
Grinau315326331338328
Groß Boden210216215217214
Groß Disnack8589868684
Groß Grönau35473536354535343535
Groß Pampau134129134138136
Groß Sarau897912910921930
Groß Schenkenberg556567552534531
Grove252253247253242
Gudow16371605161615981620
Gülzow12881264123812451245
Güster12101226122812641281
Hamfelde469456444419444
Hamwarde764770780766759
Harmsdorf263282262271284
Havekost146148155151157
Hohenhorn452449476491504
Hollenbek431426448445439
Hornbek176174167181175
Horst245243241237236
Juliusburg188177178183194
Kankelau218211214209220
Kasseburg535523523528537
Kastorf12031209119211841190
Kittlitz251249243254258
Klein Pampau631609603613618
Klein Zecher248249253247238
Klempau623610625621622
Klinkrade567587599551577
Koberg760751772772759
Kollow651644642642632
Köthel294294282289300
Kröppelshagen-Fahrendorf10901091109411101116
Krukow190185190195184
Krummesse15121503153314891465
Krüzen340346348350352
Kuddewörde13771348134413411346
Kühsen395396395394377
Kulpin239234232227221
Labenz855851829848852
Langenlehsten164162161163154
Lankau476476483490491
Lanze383398392401397
Lauenburg/ Elbe, Stadt1159111477114361131811220
Lehmrade458456465455478
Linau11721174117711841188
Lüchow199224221206198
Lütau728726720715717
Mechow909395103108
Möhnsen537545549542561
Mölln, Stadt1864218742187121849218487
Mühlenrade191184195198198
Müssen967968951990959
Mustin694675719721722
Niendorf bei Berkenthin185185186188194
Niendorf/ Stecknitz632597599603608
Nusse1010990103110341037
Panten689693699696708
Pogeez381384372356354
Poggensee360361352345342
Ratzeburg, Stadt1383713820136951369913699
Ritzerau277280282285281
Römnitz6169636659
Rondeshagen854847831838846
Roseburg516512512511505
Sahms366372378385381
Salem561560559571578
Sandesneben16231646164516581681
Schiphorst586586578585591
Schmilau611616610595578
Schnakenbek842837835828847
Schönberg13151317129912781289
Schretstaken505520516519512
Schulendorf475478483486488
Schürensöhlen161160157152148
Schwarzenbek, Stadt1489014968149491493315074
Seedorf518517528530519
Siebenbäumen688678654662652
Siebeneichen248261264274272
Sierksrade307305325332331
Sirksfelde316302313294293
Steinhorst574567555568579
Sterley950970957969967
Stubben414418400390400
Talkau532531533530529
Tramm337336338345341
Walksfelde185191176190182
Wangelau207209210212207
Wentorf (Amt Sandesneben)703697695692672
Wentorf bei Hamburg1152711614115741159211633
Wiershop167177159160160
Witzeeze930917911905889
Wohltorf23172359238623332335
Woltersdorf275270265273261
Worth168160170160160
Ziethen99510019999751011
Sachsenwald (Forstgutsbez.),gemfr.Geb.00000
Nordfriesland166783166727166270165771165480
Achtrup15711556155715291527
Ahrenshöft513511524523523
Ahrenviöl513510499493496
Ahrenviölfeld259265269263265
Alkersum405410411419423
Almdorf541547557535551
Arlewatt340335341332337
Aventoft476469459474473
Bargum616610606597602
Behrendorf605613604600586
Bohmstedt759760743725724
Bondelum205203195200205
Bordelum20162025202920452037
Borgsum353348348362361
Bosbüll211222222220223
Braderup685671661663663
Bramstedtlund227229220220214
Bredstedt, Stadt50505022500649674926
Breklum22982322228023112334
Dagebüll948927904899890
Drage595594593593572
Drelsdorf12861284129913061266
Dunsum6765626464
Elisabeth-Sophien-Koog4545484746
Ellhöft122130113110109
Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll1029982984964954
Enge-Sande11501137111411271127
Fresendelf94969497100
Friedrichstadt, Stadt24922458241624052411
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Lübke-Koog157160161163168
Galmsbüll677668651658664
Garding, Kirchspiel311330344329350
Garding, Stadt26942666266426752649
Goldebek356350354348347
Goldelund392378375383384
Gröde131311108
Grothusenkoog2222202220
Hallig Hooge8172807683
Haselund917927916910899
Hattstedt24752467246524842467
Hattstedtermarsch325318327324333
Högel445446446448446
Holm8279848683
Hörnum (Sylt)935100998110261048
Horstedt754745756747753
Hude208206201194190
Humptrup790767763765765
Husum, Stadt2075122327222122221622084
Immenstedt658669663658670
Joldelund722722718708727
Kampen (Sylt)621617594596602
Karlum216233222220215
Katharinenheerd182168173171166
Klanxbüll950948951952923
Klixbüll944954968962955
Koldenbüttel928940935932912
Kolkerheide6364656559
Kotzenbüll229230236215220
Ladelund14961489141613991364
Langeneß127125122121123
Langenhorn31343137310231053091
Leck76807758781377367666
Lexgaard6158646157
List25492462245224382552
Löwenstedt677661662663683
Lütjenholm328320318311314
Midlum363378383377369
Mildstedt36873723379738133786
Nebel932982955937931
Neukirchen12891296129312731282
Nieblum611639610629626
Niebüll, Stadt90199183925792529315
Norddorf auf Amrum623617638634625
Norderfriedrichskoog3840443940
Nordstrand22342246227322662218
Norstedt423432430425421
Ockholm373358358356356
Oevenum496481486475463
Oldenswort13021291128212701252
Oldersbek666656647652654
Olderup461447451439435
Oldsum571560552562566
Ostenfeld (Husum)15491553155315311530
Osterhever245244246234238
Oster-Ohrstedt667635654646650
Pellworm11241085108910811080
Poppenbüll209203197185191
Ramstedt441454448454448
Rantrum16041647162916231635
Rantum (Sylt)575561563--
Reußenköge343332333324332
Risum-Lindholm36173598363536543638
Rodenäs456451441427429
Sankt Peter-Ording40724174417741114127
Schobüll1611----
Schwabstedt13551331131212981328
Schwesing918919907900925
Seeth710704691697681
Simonsberg865843862825809
Sollwitt314315306301301
Sönnebüll242252252265270
Sprakebüll223229230233229
Stadum10461025102210361025
Stedesand857866857856873
Struckum102410171008984968
Süderende185173173178186
Süderhöft1919202323
Süderlügum22272244223422462254
Südermarsch148148151150161
Sylt5871583357341527715169
Tating988983990990963
Tetenbüll628618610618625
Tinningstedt207208205203221
Tönning, Stadt50254975493648864921
Tümlauer Koog1081001009497
Uelvesbüll278281261270257
Uphusum403410408402395
Utersum415417413426420
Viöl19221951196519932001
Vollerwiek217227224228221
Vollstedt170162159164165
Welt220208214218215
Wenningstedt-Braderup (Sylt)15531548155114961481
Westerhever131130129120117
Westerland, Stadt897390329028--
Wester-Ohrstedt11161071105510391057
Westre406385401409406
Winnert754750765756750
Wisch129124120121124
Witsum4446514941
Wittbek806817810809807
Wittdün auf Amrum683670688717714
Witzwort989978988982994
Wobbenbüll484471477487485
Wrixum663681684693694
Wyk auf Föhr, Stadt44454449441543964421
Ostholstein205952205688205191204948204454
Ahrensbök86298533846484378443
Altenkrempe11031122113111221130
Bad Schwartau, Stadt1979419714196191968319714
Beschendorf554559547570558
Bosau35493530349234473458
Dahme11881200120912281247
Damlos699701726714706
Eutin, Stadt1733417355172981718417047
Fehmarn, Stadt1293012981129621297212942
Göhl12171188119411981181
Gremersdorf14931498148915011510
Grömitz77847753773177497677
Großenbrode22132193219221392117
Grube103410371002999993
Harmsdorf721731724714693
Heiligenhafen, Stadt92279310927591969221
Heringsdorf10871074106610421029
Kabelhorst451459437444435
Kasseedorf15521568156115561548
Kellenhusen (Ostsee)11001126108910511046
Lensahn50074945500349334846
Malente1087610836108891084810810
Manhagen414410407410388
Neukirchen11721154115711671174
Neustadt in Holstein, Stadt1647116436165351664716266
Oldenburg in Holstein, Stadt97869702966396899698
Ratekau1575015743156831559915556
Riepsdorf10161052104410191014
Scharbeutz1186211779117531172311710
Schashagen25292522251925522522
Schönwalde am Bungsberg25262523252824482486
Sierksdorf15791578158916231592
Stockelsdorf1650616663166411683217113
Süsel54325422540854075416
Timmendorfer Strand90348991893789068976
Wangels23332300222721992192
Pinneberg300402301320301518302430303481
Appen58335899593159395844
Barmstedt, Stadt97049691970297419777
Bevern587589600603575
Bilsen722730727740723
Bokel649643642646638
Bokholt-Hanredder12811289125312761282
Bönningstedt41414313435043974405
Borstel-Hohenraden22062231225122632263
Brande-Hörnerkirchen16171639161616171595
Bullenkuhlen368354352366365
Ellerbek42744273424442494204
Ellerhoop13271350136113971435
Elmshorn, Stadt4827948052481834844448924
Groß Nordende718710709711699
Groß Offenseth-Aspern437428444431451
Halstenbek1633616406165021655216645
Haselau11591121112211091096
Haseldorf17121693171017011677
Hasloh33643340337433963397
Heede717721697688698
Heidgraben22842281231823902419
Heist27742794280628212839
Helgoland13331299126711721127
Hemdingen16221633165316301624
Hetlingen13571343132613321321
Holm31193106311631043101
Klein Nordende29982995299630183043
Klein Offenseth-Sparrieshoop27492777282628492900
Kölln-Reisiek26372706272227592810
Kummerfeld21242107208820372055
Langeln514549527517523
Lutzhorn816810819816806
Moorrege40494033404540774110
Neuendeich514520532532528
Osterhorn435436414410418
Pinneberg, Stadt4197242301423674231442508
Prisdorf21842157218322382237
Quickborn, Stadt2020820136202892055620556
Raa-Besenbek509539545544559
Rellingen1371713746136941367313718
Schenefeld, Stadt1797018444181951840818506
Seester972968944953949
Seestermühe938915902919893
Seeth-Ekholt846831830834839
Tangstedt21322178219722162245
Tornesch, Stadt1297013063129951291812980
Uetersen, Stadt1786517852177391763017688
Wedel, Stadt3204832033321373222132203
Westerhorn13151296127612761283
Plön135562135422134912134573134291
Ascheberg (Holstein)32153195319632243206
Barmissen185176170173171
Barsbek657661628600590
Behrensdorf (Ostsee)623640653648641
Belau331344350354344
Bendfeld253242240234234
Blekendorf18111846181318091773
Boksee487498484477467
Bönebüttel20172002200820272055
Bösdorf15971579152715311512
Bothkamp302290291288291
Brodersdorf440451443430419
Dannau697682682656661
Dersau904925909889898
Dobersdorf11951197115611291154
Dörnick266264265267274
Fahren144141145144159
Fargau-Pratjau802802786791770
Fiefbergen611614585594574
Giekau11041131111811181115
Grebin98910161001979938
Großbarkau193178188192192
Großharrie543542548541536
Heikendorf82788233824882228225
Helmstorf330336342337335
Högsdorf424419438428416
Hohenfelde10871070109310911105
Höhndorf386399406411400
Hohwacht (Ostsee)904899888898901
Honigsee453450449465457
Kalübbe586573563557560
Kirchbarkau743747744733735
Kirchnüchel191182179176179
Klamp782778767764774
Klausdorf60066003---
Klein Barkau257254254245247
Kletkamp133138129137128
Köhn839842861837835
Krokau473472475483483
Krummbek371390387388386
Kühren672665681680693
Laboe52475318520752525214
Lammershagen296293286280277
Lebrade633635601601588
Lehmkuhlen14851468148114531466
Löptin310301316310323
Lütjenburg, Stadt56485547552253975399
Lutterbek390385377370369
Martensrade9981014994984989
Mönkeberg37583782378038253827
Mucheln617613615598582
Nehmten273280279276262
Nettelsee389408414413404
Panker15791580156515461561
Passade284281301303326
Plön, Stadt1286912824127881285612845
Pohnsdorf477488473487484
Postfeld481470466463459
Prasdorf464476483477470
Preetz, Stadt1589515895158981586015855
Probsteierhagen20282052203620602078
Raisdorf76417618---
Rantzau320328331335329
Rastorf865844857859866
Rathjensdorf518508496503522
Rendswühren813810806805808
Ruhwinkel10511064106110361039
Schellhorn16261614161515831607
Schillsdorf888876865864892
Schlesen520516535529516
Schönberg (Holstein)65946651672967666719
Schönkirchen64016337628162536272
Schwartbuck852857836824824
Schwentinental, Stadt--135881363813552
Selent13711353132512941352
Stakendorf446441458462461
Stein851858827828808
Stolpe13381318132013361316
Stoltenberg332345330320319
Tasdorf360355350357359
Tröndel413419416418411
Wahlstorf533549531527497
Wankendorf30042967297029042831
Warnau375364357345338
Wendtorf11201128112211121123
Wisch749749755740742
Wittmoldt179177179177177
Rendsburg-Eckernförde272591272488271393270626269778
Achterwehr901905926941937
Ahlefeld180187---
Ahlefeld-Bistensee--480482481
Alt Duvenstedt18681859186818941870
Altenhof313301308297315
Altenholz974598729889996910004
Arpsdorf264248254257257
Ascheffel963987986978964
Aukrug37663733372436553638
Bargstall164161166155151
Bargstedt761764766745752
Barkelsby14741493147814431429
Beldorf288286298295295
Bendorf471476459458453
Beringstedt763746750722726
Bissee175166163172172
Bistensee276295---
Blumenthal675667673669669
Böhnhusen340342337336331
Bokel663665669660664
Bordesholm75877487750474627360
Borgdorf-Seedorf420412422409412
Borgstedt14041393137313411317
Bornholt209203185187187
Bovenau10591066105410531067
Brammer418425401399392
Bredenbek13081337134713781371
Breiholz15291511147814261402
Brekendorf10431064103810471028
Brinjahe132134128125128
Brodersby751763764762756
Brügge10571079107210491024
Büdelsdorf, Stadt1024410162102071013710080
Bünsdorf608580601608617
Christiansholm268262245228234
Damendorf444450434441433
Damp15951577155115661555
Dänischenhagen35143572364736623656
Dätgen587599572558565
Dörphof744731738732741
Eckernförde, Stadt2300822915227982275522614
Ehndorf616621626623643
Eisendorf310317307313311
Ellerdorf546553535528510
Elsdorf-Westermühlen16881709167816651673
Embühren229216228230233
Emkendorf14671447144414441402
Felde20722053206420762097
Felm11031122112410921087
Fleckeby18301827182518591866
Flintbek71767154721073467313
Fockbek62706334633262616234
Friedrichsgraben6466596264
Friedrichsholm438425413419403
Gammelby516526525544556
Gettorf67026740675867566759
Gnutz11941190117711811184
Gokels600610596600624
Goosefeld766759786794773
Grauel256264261251249
Grevenkrug271253237250231
Groß Buchwald387381370366361
Groß Vollstedt1004990969967954
Groß Wittensee11521132113211371160
Güby877897882864842
Haale498480476488495
Haby588571584570565
Hamdorf12811294128712921283
Hamweddel485487498485483
Hanerau-Hademarschen30803107305930173022
Haßmoor292295292282292
Heinkenborstel155154157152136
Hoffeld175169170166165
Hohenwestedt49374953493549624908
Hohn23812343235423282349
Holtsee13631366135913681366
Holzbunge357352321327339
Holzdorf920939919893913
Hörsten8390676160
Hummelfeld290288283290286
Hütten204198195207209
Jahrsdorf247264266278265
Jevenstedt33133339329632883280
Karby560563563562527
Klein Wittensee209197192192198
Königshügel167162160168164
Kosel13711375133613271325
Krogaspe485475479472447
Kronshagen1177611922119811208012128
Krummwisch746737718714695
Langwedel14081420143714181403
Lindau13541345132613011264
Lohe-Föhrden632627638615629
Loop185179172178174
Loose824785781798792
Luhnstedt444437419426429
Lütjenwestedt636616592594595
Meezen397400388375378
Melsdorf17671752174617541744
Mielkendorf13821361136913431348
Molfsee48954856477047514754
Mörel262252253248252
Mühbrook517531544530522
Negenharrie355352352351354
Neu Duvenstedt148153148141136
Neudorf-Bornstein10501049105210701088
Neuwittenbek12601251122212471227
Nienborstel618622617606601
Nindorf697712677674672
Noer885865847824820
Nortorf, Stadt64246352629362456210
Nübbel16621658164316011591
Oldenbüttel271284283290291
Oldenhütten155151155162158
Osdorf23392346237523662396
Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)542552545528535
Osterby954971959946922
Osterrönfeld52445251522852085162
Osterstedt663655635650644
Ottendorf857844827821847
Owschlag36163667367736773616
Padenstedt14381457144214701482
Prinzenmoor177178181180188
Quarnbek17851794180618151826
Rade b. Hohenwestedt9095939089
Rade b. Rendsburg242231229228226
Reesdorf144141139148149
Remmels419434430425430
Rendsburg, Stadt2847628391283502819228217
Rickert11181111109910891082
Rieseby25702571249524562436
Rodenbek500497495492491
Rumohr730744764750742
Schacht-Audorf45184527447944584453
Schierensee384393388384381
Schinkel10291048103410281025
Schmalstede276267266262268
Schönbek168174174172167
Schönhorst316311313314311
Schülldorf561577575598649
Schülp b. Nortorf821826848846845
Schülp b. Rendsburg11371128110710941086
Schwedeneck30092968291229392938
Seefeld403389376369372
Sehestedt876860848852846
Sophienhamm361348351354346
Sören205201197196198
Stafstedt365374348342340
Steenfeld390383391383395
Strande14761484148114681481
Tackesdorf8484939089
Tappendorf342342340340344
Techelsdorf154164157152154
Thaden297279277278274
Thumby496480492486467
Timmaspe11211142113111161121
Todenbüttel11341128112911061074
Tüttendorf11541180117511711141
Waabs14521502147914491442
Wapelfeld350340343326328
Warder621609599607623
Wasbek22382274223222392213
Wattenbek29362925290328762880
Westensee16001583158315911582
Westerrönfeld51225097506750134959
Windeby10781069105710811066
Winnemark509511517523532
Schleswig-Flensburg199264199101198649198426197903
Ahneby223232219208224
Alt Bennebek356351358359347
Arnis, Stadt309301297285283
Ausacker543536530518498
Bergenhusen680668655669677
Böel749757754745731
Böklund14361439142214281417
Bollingstedt14881482148515071500
Boren762760760750766
Borgwedel711712721732724
Börm780763755770745
Böxlund105111106109106
Brebel396422411399407
Brodersby493495479491484
Busdorf20642027198920302023
Dannewerk10601105110310981131
Dollerup10411039103810111031
Dollrottfeld256275274268277
Dörpstedt551554551552548
Eggebek25852539256425612535
Ekenis241234227218216
Ellingstedt843823823812819
Erfde21202087204520372006
Esgrus831814800782811
Fahrdorf25362519247124642471
Freienwill14711513151415271512
Gelting18241817183718551866
Geltorf426414408410404
Glücksburg (Ostsee), Stadt59455982596159115952
Goltoft227228227231226
Grödersby272269264252234
Groß Rheide10301031982934930
Großenwiehe28042827280728112804
Großsolt19021871189818661840
Grundhof926928912906885
Handewitt61356135107001081610828
Harrislee1135411327113151142011422
Hasselberg899908897890872
Havetoft869877867859881
Havetoftloit941926946939922
Hollingstedt999101299910071019
Holt188175182177182
Hörup643651639645632
Hürup12051179113511571152
Husby22132202223322032207
Hüsby761761777776775
Idstedt831835830855858
Jagel961953950952959
Janneby450429445440453
Jardelund317302320315312
Jarplund-Weding44384460---
Jerrishoe998989997975989
Jörl835830839824821
Jübek25722575257626102599
Kappeln, Stadt98559816976896639667
Kiesby220208195204189
Klappholz531537519534525
Klein Bennebek581588571557548
Klein Rheide336335340339338
Kronsgaard254258251242234
Kropp64076466646864476421
Langballig14621468147614821484
Langstedt10351016102010321051
Lindewitt20632085206620752103
Loit255255271268266
Lottorf203210202212223
Lürschau11301159116711681139
Maasbüll722740731731724
Maasholm662674657639641
Medelby899903896898891
Meggerdorf693678687702669
Meyn638647674675690
Mohrkirch102010201029999990
Munkbrarup10681064108710861085
Neuberend11431150115111351124
Nieby224220232226221
Niesgrau596609585589595
Norderbrarup676672691667648
Norderstapel825806820805794
Nordhackstedt483489482479486
Nottfeld139137141144141
Nübel13771383138513751355
Oersberg339355343348345
Oeversee20162052341434033369
Osterby335341338343341
Pommerby191181182168161
Quern13861346133813121288
Rabel637647660650659
Rabenholz296298299294293
Rabenkirchen-Faulück660649653650650
Ringsberg521523515512508
Rüde359368367361366
Rügge237242245252234
Sankelmark13871362---
Satrup35783626363036333645
Saustrup229221217213213
Schaalby17001688168916641662
Schafflund23472331230023632375
Scheggerott390380392388366
Schleswig, Stadt2412124036240292406124058
Schnarup-Thumby607599593584586
Schuby25832592257625602540
Selk811825836840873
Sieverstedt16711662167316511660
Silberstedt22502239221822012197
Sollerup503520516505500
Sörup42574248425142604185
Stangheck244238250240227
Steinberg995977937907900
Steinbergkirche13841361134913551342
Steinfeld729744748762747
Sterup14231435145014081391
Stolk836824819809797
Stoltebüll821822818840832
Struxdorf705671659667653
Süderbrarup38543859384538903910
Süderfahrenstedt512519504511504
Süderhackstedt349333343354355
Süderstapel10821076107610481043
Taarstedt876885864873870
Tarp55665614558155635510
Tastrup448429431430419
Tetenhusen937948953945929
Tielen310307309306300
Tolk10601056104310321042
Treia14971480146514631418
Twedt502493477483510
Ülsby461469470449455
Ulsnis706679683679660
Wagersrott231246249251243
Wallsbüll914911919902907
Wanderup22352213220422372216
Wees23222322230322992295
Weesby474491482492480
Westerholz758794770771776
Wohlde530530518505543
Segeberg257749258336257945258150259200
Alveslohe25552582259425752543
Armstedt411413406401403
Bad Bramstedt, Stadt1352213569137301368613852
Bad Segeberg, Stadt1593815989158931587415767
Bahrenhof212214211212201
Bark9899779789751003
Bebensee591613603612608
Bimöhlen904923954959953
Blunk604612600594602
Boostedt45664594462746044633
Bornhöved34833446346434303420
Borstel127127127129123
Bühnsdorf370361354348349
Daldorf715695699664649
Damsdorf247246232241244
Dreggers6162585657
Ellerau56715645567357385819
Fahrenkrug16101646161016271629
Föhrden-Barl285295298294291
Fredesdorf380381365375385
Fuhlendorf397392392405382
Geschendorf558546563556547
Glasau968950942946921
Gönnebek485481471477476
Groß Kummerfeld20012003198819801990
Groß Niendorf674681663661673
Groß Rönnau590618621610605
Großenaspe28272839277227482777
Hagen374387373339412
Hardebek504493470468466
Hartenholm17521793176517701774
Hasenkrug361366357356355
Hasenmoor697711694696700
Heidmoor316303297313319
Heidmühlen707713719732713
Henstedt-Ulzburg2640226560265292684727189
Hitzhusen12971284127713091315
Högersdorf413395403410405
Hüttblek370365358368374
Itzstedt22302240223722362264
Kaltenkirchen, Stadt1973919832198681986520000
Kattendorf896873860848838
Kayhude10841106111810921116
Kisdorf35803575360136623681
Klein Gladebrügge609599595589574
Klein Rönnau14341437144414561493
Krems II425438436445430
Kükels437432434430436
Latendorf607611606585571
Leezen16241649163916871700
Lentföhrden22922281228623092312
Mönkloh262260249241249
Mözen456461454452461
Nahe23752433242224192422
Negernbötel10411067107510631083
Nehms602585579566568
Neuengörs831804798782785
Neversdorf719723741752744
Norderstedt, Stadt7160371903719297197071992
Nützen11721176115911711187
Oering12941282129212811306
Oersdorf866845841850867
Pronstorf17171708170616941671
Rickling33303312327932783244
Rohlstorf11561166119011881215
Schackendorf820814806811817
Schieren280283287282279
Schmalensee486471475471466
Schmalfeld19671940191618851892
Schwissel224242263258254
Seedorf22352203222322022224
Seth19751929191818961908
Sievershütten11781171119011721174
Stipsdorf228226226208209
Stocksee434429420406427
Strukdorf258250255250252
Struvenhütten10571068108610761099
Stuvenborn907904900889888
Sülfeld33453364336933843385
Tarbek162165162159158
Tensfeld722735717726706
Todesfelde10381033102110281020
Trappenkamp49914947464348844974
Travenhorst187192206200204
Traventhal530528512523501
Wahlstedt, Stadt94599402938192119261
Wakendorf I427438429413430
Wakendorf II14061394142814161401
Weddelbrook10261026101410011020
Weede10271045103110231027
Wensin811815824817823
Westerrade489490485470474
Wiemersdorf15251539155915721568
Winsen392408404389399
Wittenborn848817827832827
Buchholz (Forstgutsbez.),gemfr. Gebiet00000
Steinburg135834134664134090133370132897
Aasbüttel1049698103108
Aebtissinwisch5561636464
Agethorst208211205208200
Altenmoor273272272278266
Auufer132135143141143
Bahrenfleth608608608615616
Beidenfleth930894862883883
Bekdorf95989896103
Bekmünde151142158170168
Besdorf242246260258244
Blomesche Wildnis709702714706698
Bokelrehm147150147136144
Bokhorst135130129133135
Borsfleth831834817823803
Breitenberg388378374369370
Breitenburg10761067103810311020
Brokdorf1061105110341011999
Brokstedt22082194215421642138
Büttel4745424539
Christinenthal5249494851
Dägeling9949949959971030
Dammfleth330317303300296
Drage258248246245255
Ecklak359334332321304
Elskop148153153152162
Engelbrechtsche Wildnis928940925933925
Fitzbek372386373365378
Glückstadt, Stadt1174311684117071154211498
Grevenkop331352351348347
Gribbohm488476466457476
Hadenfeld114108113120121
Heiligenstedten16741649163816491635
Heiligenstedtenerkamp741716709705715
Hennstedt608589597602597
Herzhorn10981064106210571051
Hingstheide7468716767
Hodorf227232224222215
Hohenaspe20852067205320692057
Hohenfelde952940919916897
Hohenlockstedt62246175612560516012
Holstenniendorf409415404420421
Horst (Holstein)51855257518752355224
Huje262273261255257
Itzehoe, Stadt3298232800327323258332368
Kaaks436433412409407
Kaisborstel7978777876
Kellinghusen, Stadt80707934780678937846
Kiebitzreihe22552238220722152189
Kleve606585569571562
Kollmar17171722171917121721
Kollmoor3232343432
Krempdorf257249259266257
Krempe, Stadt24282403234723342348
Kremperheide25642527251825152485
Krempermoor552558549528536
Kronsmoor192197191189182
Krummendiek8182748079
Kudensee155150148137141
Lägerdorf26612636259825432544
Landrecht148151141139141
Landscheide243249238245228
Lockstedt177173171172173
Lohbarbek750742739728731
Looft386386387373373
Mehlbek439450438445456
Moordiek122120123116109
Moordorf2527---
Moorhusen8784838884
Mühlenbarbek327335331331327
Münsterdorf19201945195919501958
Neuenbrook682676652651653
Neuendorf b. Elmshorn916921912907902
Neuendorf-Sachsenbande493489478483472
Nienbüttel148148152149146
Nortorf888868854849838
Nutteln295289278281277
Oelixdorf16771668168316731669
Oeschebüttel211204203191188
Oldenborstel126117122120117
Oldendorf12141199117511341154
Ottenbüttel755753748752747
Peissen304308305299286
Pöschendorf242249256258260
Poyenberg425410413404410
Puls603601615612601
Quarnstedt420437430431417
Rade10095909094
Reher774746755750762
Rethwisch593587580583591
Rosdorf377383380383367
Sankt Margarethen986979972928936
Sarlhusen507509494491491
Schenefeld24832144244724002415
Schlotfeld235238238234230
Siezbüttel6866636160
Silzen181175171178169
Sommerland848849861841820
Stördorf119120121124126
Störkathen100108106106102
Süderau783786773762761
Vaale12861269126612531242
Vaalermoor151156145145141
Wacken18581850184018141822
Warringholz300294300288294
Westermoor361375385395393
Wewelsfleth16021572157515111501
Wiedenborstel75589
Willenscharen146158154154158
Wilster, Stadt44254389439243834487
Winseldorf311314306302307
Wittenbergen184178167182181
Wrist25102514250424352429
Wulfsmoor393382395391387
Stormarn225232226252227260228327229756
Ahrensburg, Stadt3015530663309073085831276
Ammersbek91359301931393359386
Bad Oldesloe, Stadt2407124172241452420424322
Badendorf793805799781766
Bargfeld-Stegen28502873289229072917
Bargteheide, Stadt1441714651148821513615227
Barnitz826831830823828
Barsbüttel1240112454123751236812363
Braak784790783799837
Brunsbek16191614161916351640
Delingsdorf21832203219121672181
Elmenhorst23362425248624942494
Feldhorst597598602601586
Glinde, Stadt1613916168161831626316718
Grabau791811808792778
Grande687661673682672
Grönwohld13541343133113481357
Großensee17241756172717371740
Großhansdorf90008945898090709148
Hamberge13691373139214531433
Hamfelde501500488487477
Hammoor11531141118711981194
Heidekamp471466474471448
Heilshoop596591600602599
Hohenfelde6053515048
Hoisdorf34783427341833903373
Jersbek17931756178417681787
Klein Wesenberg768761781757770
Köthel349352341336325
Lasbek11971195120311961184
Lütjensee32173229322232313220
Meddewade774773775787779
Mönkhagen641643623622618
Neritz331338328318306
Nienwohld487474472467459
Oststeinbek78788067816484668608
Pölitz11751180118311711192
Rausdorf230232235231224
Rehhorst710714709691682
Reinbek, Stadt2571225516256712587425821
Reinfeld (Holstein), Stadt84718467853584998533
Rethwisch10861094104310451043
Rümpel13021298130513071308
Siek19921987203720322063
Stapelfeld15101559155216061586
Steinburg25032508251225172541
Tangstedt64166365634563386331
Todendorf10491063107311291144
Travenbrück17521706174417521730
Tremsbüttel18671862187518661918
Trittau76187593766176797802
Wesenberg11521194122712681302
Westerau808782778784781
Witzhave14031410143514321429
Zarpen15511519151115071462
Hamburg17541821770629177210017742241786448
Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt17541821770629177210017742241786448
Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt17541821770629177210017742241786448
Niedersachsen79826857971684794724479288157918293
Braunschweig, Stadt245467245810246012247400248867
Braunschweig, Stadt245467245810246012247400248867
Salzgitter, Stadt106665105320104423103446102394
Salzgitter, Stadt106665105320104423103446102394
Wolfsburg, Stadt120493120009120538121109121451
Wolfsburg, Stadt120493120009120538121109121451
Gifhorn174974174401173765173223172643
Adenbüttel17331755171717431753
Barwedel10681058105710671064
Bergfeld919912924938918
Bokensdorf944924952947940
Brome, Flecken33983403332332813294
Calberlah51635149514551145086
Dedelstorf15451552153915351527
Didderse13821387135413481336
Ehra-Lessien16201609161316491630
Gifhorn, Stadt4214341905417994161641558
Groß Oesingen20021938194919151901
Hankensbüttel44164405437043494321
Hillerse26182595257625462529
Isenbüttel61826161609961196165
Jembke19782008199819891961
Leiferde44124434438043614325
Meine81358145813681988179
Meinersen83748331827382478215
Müden (Aller)56615666564156235588
Obernholz931931931908903
Osloß19791975195918991896
Parsau19111924192018891865
Ribbesbüttel21462147216521232129
Rötgesbüttel22922297234523172294
Rühen48664886485948844890
Sassenburg1104211025109561100911030
Schönewörde953945958937919
Schwülper66556708674867676791
Sprakensehl13101321129912851299
Steinhorst14111379137713741346
Tappenbeck13311350137313671360
Tiddische12931287129612811266
Tülau15011515153115261526
Ummern16061575156415711560
Vordorf33333313326832633224
Wagenhoff11811173115811521133
Wahrenholz38143735374837343712
Wasbüttel19521936191319081891
Wesendorf50174935495049354949
Weyhausen26332623262226612636
Wittingen, Stadt1212412084119801184811734
Giebel, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Göttingen261398261260259902259281258255
Adelebsen, Flecken67846738662665446496
Bilshausen23752405240023922355
Bodensee818808788778780
Bovenden, Flecken1365113631135291339513350
Bühren541533536530527
Dransfeld, Stadt41504146415641164057
Duderstadt, Stadt2268722383221142183321722
Ebergötzen18561840182418111788
Friedland1025010853107261115111029
Gieboldehausen, Flecken41054085403740023936
Gleichen95379515941193149264
Göttingen, Stadt121581121513121455121457121060
Hann. Münden, Stadt2493024830246122450524525
Jühnde10901096108910871097
Krebeck11771177114111241126
Landolfshausen12241214119211881158
Niemetal17141693165616451631
Obernfeld9901011976973987
Rhumspringe20191998198819721939
Rollshausen934916931927930
Rosdorf1199012051120501198012061
Rüdershausen925910914894877
Scheden20772051204720212007
Seeburg16291593158015861591
Seulingen14531473143614141380
Staufenberg83568290818881578086
Waake14181411139514061398
Wollbrandshausen661632627619625
Wollershausen476464478460473
Goslar149656148091146187144680143014
Altenau, Bergstadt19471897185018441789
Bad Harzburg, Stadt2246222365221872203721891
Braunlage, Stadt50654929486647874595
Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Bergstadt1481914669145611453614579
Goslar, Stadt4279242484417854145540989
Hahausen922907895885862
Langelsheim, Stadt1294212739126361241212232
Liebenburg92889133900988878777
Lutter am Barenberge, Flecken24222374234423072297
Sankt Andreasberg, Bergstadt20151950187118101719
Schulenberg im Oberharz301301297287290
Seesen, Stadt2134921132207952053020280
Vienenburg, Stadt1111511044109461079210682
Wallmoden1083105010391033980
Wildemann, Bergstadt11341117110610781052
Harz (Landkreis Goslar), gemfr. Gebiet00000
Helmstedt9697295871948709390392836
Bahrdorf20302045200919961968
Beierstedt478458439424422
Büddenstedt30202976293128592802
Danndorf21672164213821382093
Frellstedt907893858847827
Gevensleben749729719701689
Grafhorst1069104710231000998
Grasleben25702517247224702457
Groß Twülpstedt27122677266026512597
Helmstedt, Stadt2518624792244022410823937
Ingeleben436427416422415
Jerxheim12511238120411771153
Königslutter am Elm, Stadt1621416160160781590915694
Lehre1174511621116571159011463
Mariental11031076107110341010
Querenhorst566545546546528
Räbke695694684692689
Rennau729711712712724
Schöningen, Stadt1271912560124281227012048
Söllingen680669663659670
Süpplingen17891794174817201700
Süpplingenburg684682674670658
Twieflingen737731737738757
Velpke46934638462046124613
Warberg943929906886872
Wolsdorf11001098107510721052
Brunsleberfeld, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Helmstedt, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Königslutter, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Mariental, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Schöningen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Northeim145488144044142321140553139060
Bad Gandersheim, Stadt1081410725105721046910313
Bodenfelde, Flecken35253517345334043361
Dassel, Stadt1091410800106101039210201
Einbeck, Stadt2757627335270822672426426
Hardegsen, Stadt85608461829382228161
Kalefeld71147015702569286844
Katlenburg-Lindau74947474740473457307
Kreiensen73367223715169906940
Moringen, Stadt74067379730871877135
Nörten-Hardenberg, Flecken84848408834383598255
Northeim, Stadt3061730294299802965729431
Uslar, Stadt1564815413151001487614686
Solling (Landkreis Northeim), gemfr. Geb.00000
Osterode am Harz8107380300793557825377328
Bad Grund (Harz), Bergstadt24802473242923932346
Bad Lauterberg im Harz, Stadt1163011557114341125711124
Bad Sachsa, Stadt80277969783077457679
Badenhausen19821974193919071896
Eisdorf18151774177117491718
Elbingerode486464450440426
Gittelde, Flecken20421982197719751940
Hattorf am Harz43884391434142874234
Herzberg am Harz, Stadt1453214406142091401613802
Hörden am Harz11461138116011071087
Osterode am Harz, Stadt2447424209239932367523444
Walkenried23872379233922842265
Wieda14231401137613451339
Windhausen1023101410039991004
Wulften am Harz20422013197019631944
Zorge11961156113411111080
Harz (Ldkr. Osterode am Harz) gemfr. Geb.00000
Peine134178133560132613132066131481
Edemissen1267612602124731239512334
Hohenhameln96679504941593509310
Ilsede1217212047119011183111781
Lahstedt1056310611105081037110262
Lengede1306213079130061292112862
Peine, Stadt4977049516491884903848743
Vechelde1614116138160741608616094
Wendeburg1012710063100481007410095
Wolfenbüttel125412124652123663122806122040
Achim750739729695679
Baddeckenstedt31083034297929652901
Börßum22222226221821882159
Burgdorf24392412236923552306
Cramme979983985968950
Cremlingen1278912739127631281612744
Dahlum751739736741739
Denkte31273087307730633053
Dettum13021267125012321184
Dorstadt724699681693674
Elbe17741738170916981675
Erkerode1053104410289941003
Evessen13631359133813231326
Flöthe12191202117211801177
Gielde834832829822833
Haverlah16661645162715901587
Hedeper579571552544543
Heere12051216117811821168
Heiningen716686662671664
Hornburg, Stadt26942717263225612503
Kissenbrück18551853182518081784
Kneitlingen853858846850847
Ohrum597579575565572
Remlingen19531937189318711830
Roklum488471469463464
Schladen52265168515850905016
Schöppenstedt, Stadt57585688553054575360
Sehlde998985943936929
Semmenstedt664669660657651
Sickte57305719575957885759
Uehrde10441039998980956
Vahlberg821818807788774
Veltheim (Ohe)10671067106810551054
Werlaburgdorf771784772752744
Winnigstedt860837798775766
Wittmar13091291125112301239
Wolfenbüttel, Stadt5412453954537975346053427
Am Großen Rhode, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Barnstorf-Warle, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Voigtsdahlum, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Region Hannover11287721130039112979711302621132130
Barsinghausen, Stadt3421334084339613366733618
Burgdorf, Stadt2999030002300632995129886
Burgwedel, Stadt2044620517204812043220487
Garbsen, Stadt6294262554620006181861790
Gehrden, Stadt1463814661146111458814502
Hannover, Landeshauptstadt516343518069519619520966522686
Hemmingen, Stadt1857218540185021860618644
Isernhagen2275322933228462288222927
Laatzen, Stadt4003140131401094027340254
Langenhagen, Stadt5138851672516915198252583
Lehrte, Stadt4371343624435184333943259
Neustadt am Rübenberge, Stadt4565745485453754523745049
Pattensen, Stadt1388213946139441394613885
Ronnenberg, Stadt2324923204232862310923239
Seelze, Stadt3307633000327293268332782
Sehnde, Stadt2268822830228192286222944
Springe, Stadt2965629566294212935629301
Uetze2033620313202652024720145
Wedemark2929129197290692910829063
Wennigsen (Deister)1413414125141561407614072
Wunstorf, Stadt4177441586413324113441014
Diepholz215406215142214379213634213558
Affinghausen890871867864835
Asendorf30133009303630363041
Bahrenborstel12621242123012151181
Barenburg, Flecken12641246126812451243
Barnstorf, Flecken59645920591358885846
Barver10651061105510451038
Bassum, Stadt1625916176161251589915870
Borstel13781370139013601351
Brockum10871070107110571072
Bruchhausen-Vilsen, Flecken60236009600559445926
Dickel517518503508498
Diepholz, Stadt1661116618165531654116614
Drebber29442938294029132920
Drentwede10531058105510381017
Ehrenburg16521621158415531572
Engeln11451120108910721074
Eydelstedt19081880185618341831
Freistatt993994102310211012
Hemsloh649638631615589
Hüde10531043106310811095
Kirchdorf20602047204420152023
Lembruch10011082106010761087
Lemförde, Flecken28682876286128752878
Maasen542528522529517
Marl556559506494565
Martfeld28282822279327982775
Mellinghausen10821081107410991066
Neuenkirchen11741177115511791187
Quernheim456448447433443
Rehden18121775175717551766
Scholen833855848845810
Schwaförden15061453141514331452
Schwarme24912502248524432435
Siedenburg, Flecken12871280124612661244
Staffhorst600597605577581
Stemshorn724722703702700
Stuhr3293133100332003315133344
Sudwalde10741078106110511061
Sulingen, Stadt1286212840127931271612599
Süstedt15651595159415461544
Syke, Stadt2458424527244252440124341
Twistringen, Stadt1250512496124171243012414
Varrel13901386136513481337
Wagenfeld70506981689368466903
Wehrbleck793766778764759
Wetschen17771775175917571740
Weyhe3032530392303163037630362
Hameln-Pyrmont158658157867156398155164154085
Aerzen, Flecken1170311522114361134711239
Bad Münder am Deister, Stadt1827718115179121766817530
Bad Pyrmont, Stadt2135521219209202086120770
Coppenbrügge, Flecken78367705763275467415
Emmerthal1095710910108221070210552
Hameln, Stadt5851758563582675790657771
Hessisch Oldendorf, Stadt1961219547193121911218927
Salzhemmendorf, Flecken104011028610097100229881
Hildesheim289984288623286663284551282856
Adenstedt10791064106410341028
Alfeld (Leine), Stadt2096020622204602034020146
Algermissen82228165806780307908
Almstedt1005983970947957
Bad Salzdetfurth, Stadt1420814040138321377313616
Banteln16491629159315731579
Betheln10701058104910191014
Bockenem, Stadt1102710919108611070210557
Brüggen953967951933921
Coppengrave721718733708690
Despetal13591370136513561347
Diekholzen68016760669967326736
Duingen, Flecken29942990294329112893
Eberholzen659644639633618
Eime, Flecken28532825282027832720
Elze, Stadt94639400923890878986
Everode520542524519490
Freden (Leine)33533262316930753070
Giesen100259933990998149794
Gronau (Leine), Stadt54135384531552445191
Harbarnsen687676663617618
Harsum1214012058120021186211751
Hildesheim, Stadt103249103593103288102903102794
Holle75087442739674017327
Hoyershausen515517501506499
Lamspringe, Flecken31343110306230353001
Landwehr574562531525522
Marienhagen889850853830808
Neuhof463445428414414
Nordstemmen1302912847127081263912553
Rheden12161205119911591133
Sarstedt, Stadt1858918577185911855118518
Schellerten85298496843983078206
Sehlem987989981959933
Sibbesse27062672267426522667
Söhlde83158209811780227914
Weenzen450450431421406
Westfeld970967947943942
Winzenburg774778762744735
Woltershausen926905889848854
Holzminden7688876103750927409473240
Arholzen423427416407408
Bevern, Flecken42164185410739883999
Bodenwerder, Stadt59505784576256465582
Boffzen29172894281928012777
Brevörde759749757727725
Deensen15751558155315291517
Delligsen, Flecken86658616846083718243
Derental731727721697691
Dielmissen841851837834832
Eimen10781051102310131001
Eschershausen, Stadt36693631359435093457
Fürstenberg12361215119512061198
Golmbach102210201016985962
Halle17021689168316571641
Hehlen20952099204020061962
Heinade974980982970945
Heinsen951932911880877
Heyen520495483486480
Holenberg490493475473454
Holzen673665667656640
Holzminden, Stadt2066720510203872021020073
Kirchbrak11581155115311491132
Lauenförde, Flecken26232608252925172513
Lenne720719703705685
Lüerdissen497486465468440
Negenborn749726703692691
Ottenstein, Flecken12661261125112331207
Pegestorf481474455438431
Polle, Flecken11821135113811251099
Stadtoldendorf, Stadt58555806566355995479
Vahlbruch536506492471465
Wangelnstedt667656652646634
Boffzen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Eimen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Eschershausen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Grünenplan, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Holzminden, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Merxhausen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Wenzen, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Nienburg (Weser)125436124895123881122989122206
Balge18251852179717841791
Binnen10671056102810191016
Bücken, Flecken22412207218721542161
Diepenau, Flecken40614054399039933973
Drakenburg, Flecken17241753173417321769
Estorf17431730175317361724
Eystrup34083366331533053301
Gandesbergen466468477457452
Hämelhausen603580571582575
Haßbergen15281542154815471557
Hassel (Weser)18341852187018601879
Heemsen17361760173516991711
Hilgermissen22142200215721342102
Hoya, Stadt38333811378037283714
Hoyerhagen10551071106310781075
Husum22612162211420992073
Landesbergen29282913290628452826
Leese17441745171617221715
Liebenau, Flecken38673871383838023777
Linsburg10031002964947938
Marklohe44764455443444134440
Nienburg (Weser), Stadt3276432710325423215231924
Pennigsehl13221343134913461313
Raddestorf20942075207820371997
Rehburg-Loccum, Stadt1083010618105261044610384
Rodewald26362627261026262623
Rohrsen10731059105310521044
Schweringen854846848846805
Steimbke24942479245324502450
Steyerberg, Flecken53565387532153315271
Stöckse14111395138013831370
Stolzenau75577565747274357331
Uchte, Flecken48814858483748124742
Warmsen35573513348834873434
Warpe798796799792804
Wietzen21922174214821582145
Schaumburg165109164172162971161746160636
Ahnsen11761178114511641160
Apelern26582651262425872542
Auetal63946373631763066274
Auhagen13231318134113031280
Bad Eilsen22542189225422522196
Bad Nenndorf, Stadt1040110453104701046010510
Beckedorf15771593156215391533
Buchholz758734783748756
Bückeburg, Stadt2083620790206742053420491
Hagenburg, Flecken45474549450245224486
Haste26712740279327722786
Heeßen15931587155415361513
Helpsen20512036204720102005
Hespe21572164214221512119
Heuerßen10191035101710241003
Hohnhorst22172231219421702128
Hülsede10701058103510481034
Lauenau, Flecken41974214419741504119
Lauenhagen14451479144814251431
Lindhorst45854569449244884400
Lüdersfeld11091103110610981080
Luhden11331129110411131089
Meerbeck21022095209320552028
Messenkamp845830810806792
Niedernwöhren20262031198720011985
Nienstädt48604808473647284702
Nordsehl824795787784782
Obernkirchen, Stadt98749705960994089290
Pohle953932922920912
Pollhagen12161201120412031195
Rinteln, Stadt2785027566272232700426879
Rodenberg, Stadt62446197621661636070
Sachsenhagen, Stadt21242081201220191985
Seggebruch16161625163215901543
Stadthagen, Stadt2309222821226382234422272
Suthfeld14921508150715171497
Wiedensahl, Flecken10581064106710791067
Wölpinghausen17621740172717251702
Celle181936181115180130179247178528
Adelheidsdorf24692499250624912489
Ahnsbeck16631694167816951676
Beedenbostel10491078105210631049
Bergen, Stadt1344513280130991301312942
Bröckel18091803179217811780
Celle, Stadt7114670930707457044670242
Eicklingen32623268321831923193
Eldingen22292224220121852158
Eschede38713805376437543736
Faßberg71417025692169146858
Habighorst801798784782785
Hambühren1027510208101591013310159
Hermannsburg84148323828781658172
Höfer10131002992984953
Hohne17971790177517671759
Lachendorf58405813577757745765
Langlingen23282311228722602226
Nienhagen63386347627963056323
Scharnhorst675692721706697
Unterlüß39223871381737633672
Wathlingen63486244627362106079
Wienhausen41864175418841484117
Wietze82608249813980888087
Winsen (Aller)1289112930129131287412895
Lohheide, gemfr. Bezirk764756763754716
Cuxhaven204235202933202124201188200464
Appeln482459471448428
Armstorf636643644623614
Bad Bederkesa, Flecken50414995500049434993
Belum852832843857829
Beverstedt, Flecken43444254426342354178
Bokel26162580256825372511
Bramstedt18891872186418641885
Bülkau912916909897895
Cadenberge33513371337733433349
Cappel738727712711727
Cuxhaven, Stadt5189951587512495084650492
Dorum35783575358835973654
Drangstedt14721488147114811462
Driftsethe723725710721727
Elmlohe859850851856842
Flögeln672664656632627
Frelsdorf737731739723708
Geversdorf766785750729717
Hagen im Bremischen39353886393938593826
Hechthausen35063506351335153447
Heerstedt482478447444453
Hemmoor, Stadt87458721874786948691
Hollen868860860853846
Hollnseth932926922906892
Ihlienworth17101705164916471633
Kirchwistedt496482464466468
Köhlen976982993987987
Kührstedt11161107111710891082
Lamstedt33813341334133003249
Langen, Stadt1862918460184491850218477
Lintig13381313129212801262
Loxstedt1620616084161101615216126
Lunestedt25332511246825002565
Midlum19161901183818341802
Misselwarden468460456445445
Mittelstenahe651653631627626
Mulsum510494498509501
Neuenkirchen14841456142814071425
Neuhaus (Oste), Flecken12531212118611531148
Nordholz76267576756074957460
Nordleda11601153111111101138
Oberndorf15091488145614701444
Odisheim588590572570568
Osten19871962194119281942
Osterbruch576565555563566
Otterndorf, Stadt71137068704971107093
Padingbüttel483477476470479
Ringstedt874877871889881
Sandstedt17311727167316531679
Schiffdorf1396213981140291401814008
Steinau946942935892892
Stinstedt559567546535549
Stubben15061523150315191537
Uthlede9931015102510271026
Wanna23972369234023402329
Wingst36073537355335033426
Wremen19942005199119851965
Wulsbüttel19221919192518991893
Harburg242748243888244640245624246868
Appel19911979195819121957
Asendorf18381812181618401856
Bendestorf23022333238023652401
Brackel16851668164116821704
Buchholz in der Nordheide, Stadt3816738162384153851738735
Dohren10271045109911241153
Drage37363882392239493953
Drestedt789801791788803
Egestorf23942402239423762381
Eyendorf12231248124712831287
Garlstorf10871086108210801084
Garstedt14451428146114571445
Gödenstorf959967961956929
Halvesbostel715730739748737
Handeloh24532495248224232436
Hanstedt48004911499050555169
Harmstorf931936926908916
Heidenau21312141214221432145
Hollenstedt30963137318631483159
Jesteburg72707345739674167455
Kakenstorf13681380141114141411
Königsmoor665656658673666
Marschacht36623643362836223630
Marxen13141346133813441338
Moisburg17761787176917941763
Neu Wulmstorf2054520649205572069720846
Otter15231545152215341565
Regesbostel10611067109610841090
Rosengarten1324613434133851350513477
Salzhausen44444455453445174558
Seevetal4146741330415604186042213
Stelle1098911061110381105311044
Tespe40844092407740644064
Toppenstedt21362126210921082098
Tostedt1326913258131861320913232
Undeloh942940927934942
Vierhöfen967100310071003994
Welle12531240126012421225
Wenzendorf13321338134513551383
Winsen (Luhe), Stadt3333633656338303403434247
Wistedt17011705170317241714
Wulfsen16291669167216841663
Lüchow-Dannenberg5087850465499654969949213
Bergen an der Dumme, Flecken15461494153715641508
Clenze, Flecken23372308225622472254
Damnatz334332331335328
Dannenberg (Elbe), Stadt84418373823082048147
Gartow, Flecken13821361137313641349
Göhrde675673661641633
Gorleben674680644638642
Gusborn12931290130912971286
Hitzacker (Elbe), Stadt49564982495649044888
Höhbeck720711689681687
Jameln11111107109010891097
Karwitz802791817804785
Küsten14431419140713951391
Langendorf732731721712701
Lemgow14641466143313961389
Lübbow837821816826820
Lüchow (Wendland), Stadt96569566952395339432
Luckau (Wendland)670649640662640
Neu Darchau15161512148114861457
Prezelle515495501481480
Schnackenburg, Stadt651645613610588
Schnega14471423140714011358
Trebel970954947925911
Waddeweitz953957929916903
Woltersdorf104410121000997974
Wustrow (Wendland), Stadt30503079302129882994
Zernien16591634163316031571
Gartow, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Göhrde, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Lüneburg175906176445176512177042177279
Adendorf998810094101041016310253
Amelinghausen37853814378537683801
Amt Neuhaus53495285516850834972
Artlenburg, Flecken16531619163016301600
Bardowick, Flecken60686140621962956392
Barendorf23212344236823652384
Barnstedt802797769740776
Barum18321844185518651901
Betzendorf11101123114311511152
Bleckede, Stadt97859728964996539578
Boitze425416408399394
Brietlingen32183240325332883311
Dahlem530527515508506
Dahlenburg, Flecken34613449338033663356
Deutsch Evern36293683369237093727
Echem10211021104110211018
Embsen26852693272627152676
Handorf20712045202420241985
Hittbergen864859888886893
Hohnstorf (Elbe)24842536248824782474
Kirchgellersen20732094211121482140
Lüdersburg660642642645635
Lüneburg, Hansestadt7205772299724927280072983
Mechtersen659656657659653
Melbeck33353325336333993392
Nahrendorf13681355136413781370
Neetze26532620262625922608
Oldendorf (Luhe)1040100910129811001
Radbruch18431864188018991915
Rehlingen731751736744720
Reinstorf13381335133613491303
Reppenstedt68657009700570527155
Rullstorf17981779181818341827
Scharnebeck31953183321231983213
Soderstorf15031488151315041506
Südergellersen16031610160016511624
Thomasburg13211311129713281302
Tosterglope648655655643627
Vastorf952936924906903
Vögelsen23482344230923152267
Wendisch Evern17051758173217541763
Westergellersen17201721168217081748
Wittorf14101444144114481475
Osterholz112498112679112486112029111876
Axstedt11731145114711341114
Grasberg77007681765876417595
Hambergen55135524549754855484
Holste13621354136513501358
Lilienthal1819018217182391829718364
Lübberstedt737751747740737
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Stadt3071430778305383027530198
Ritterhude1454514574146371465414658
Schwanewede1995120087200611997119904
Vollersode31443104310130553057
Worpswede94699464949694279407
Rotenburg (Wümme)164958165074164603164064163860
Ahausen18491847186118681865
Alfstedt864860858835838
Anderlingen928918910909906
Basdahl14801480148114831461
Bötersen10831071109010911079
Bothel24822468244924352453
Breddorf11841168114911391123
Bremervörde, Stadt1911819053189391881518743
Brockel13741358136513741357
Bülstedt731726728733732
Deinstedt697699691684694
Ebersdorf11041122110310931066
Elsdorf20812086210620922072
Farven703720709696698
Fintel29392909289229052906
Gnarrenburg95359513939693409296
Groß Meckelsen506495496502510
Gyhum24042409237023882360
Hamersen474466468468461
Hassendorf11421154114611581155
Heeslingen48264824478847884803
Hellwege11071106110311091114
Helvesiek839819810808789
Hemsbünde12731260125612251223
Hemslingen15401528153515431530
Hepstedt10491025103210431065
Hipstedt13311328131713131258
Horstedt13321360132313371346
Kalbe573573571560562
Kirchtimke96696610129931000
Kirchwalsede12711268126812641228
Klein Meckelsen939935953953960
Lauenbrück21632171218321822163
Lengenbostel478475460472472
Oerel18461879186618671869
Ostereistedt974952942952959
Reeßum17591727171917241718
Rhade11521142118911721168
Rotenburg (Wümme), Stadt2212822103219512183021821
Sandbostel830837838841834
Scheeßel1287712929129621283412814
Seedorf621746716776894
Selsingen34163431341534293424
Sittensen54875514551055295505
Sottrum60406102611260486053
Stemmen904942921905902
Tarmstedt35583592354534993508
Tiste862854881881870
Vahlde714708703685695
Vierden819838839847832
Visselhövede, Stadt1056710485103921030910260
Vorwerk10881089108310351058
Westertimke619620632629630
Westerwalsede795800789791782
Wilstedt17271701167517161742
Wohnste800813799794786
Zeven, Stadt1301013110133061337313448
Soltau-Fallingbostel142234141692140792140053139630
Ahlden (Aller), Flecken15191542150515451536
Bad Fallingbostel, Stadt1169211660116081148511404
Bispingen62746240625661716219
Böhme957933946929916
Bomlitz71127062699069736924
Buchholz (Aller)20712088209020652060
Eickeloh798809796789795
Essel11021099108710801076
Frankenfeld565566555561549
Gilten11571208122011931185
Grethem673660660665672
Hademstorf875855853857853
Häuslingen895882884872884
Hodenhagen31933174315731363155
Lindwedel25552600255826042631
Munster, Stadt1703616728165641642816165
Neuenkirchen57295690571056915715
Rethem (Aller), Stadt23802380231322882252
Schneverdingen, Stadt1907219062189971889718837
Schwarmstedt53005353523752335210
Soltau, Stadt2200121950218312177721829
Walsrode, Stadt2440424234240692401223978
Wietzendorf40574102410440474023
Osterheide, gemfr. Bezirk817815802755762
Stade197122197091196891196952197132
Agathenburg11121122113311521154
Ahlerstedt51285136511150775056
Apensen30993196322932863351
Balje11181098106810491051
Bargstedt21132095209220602058
Beckdorf25452541255625812580
Bliedersdorf16431676168717141711
Brest823831827804790
Burweg100710161012998986
Buxtehude, Stadt3888239370395223954239748
Deinste21992187217721432134
Dollern17471782176818031809
Drochtersen1224112138119641192911857
Düdenbüttel933930941938948
Engelschoff757755750738751
Estorf15161486144514541430
Fredenbeck58425837579057635753
Freiburg (Elbe), Flecken18641830185617941772
Großenwörden482470459460444
Grünendeich19951918191719071905
Guderhandviertel12331227121012121195
Hammah28512817284928672874
Harsefeld, Flecken1238612332122471235212330
Heinbockel15371535151315271531
Himmelpforten48634856490549064889
Hollern-Twielenfleth33423350331033213335
Horneburg, Flecken55185474552854925551
Jork1195011875118051169111758
Kranenburg771771763750747
Krummendeich487485476466450
Kutenholz48884878482448134761
Mittelnkirchen97997899210041013
Neuenkirchen820840849850853
Nottensdorf14411405140414271432
Oederquart11881171116511461138
Oldendorf29252872286028712862
Sauensiek22852322230423102303
Stade, Hansestadt4590845855459184608046159
Steinkirchen16291582161316041604
Wischhafen30753052305230713059
Uelzen9645895983949409442894020
Altenmedingen16071606159415811571
Bad Bevensen, Stadt87868710863186208634
Bad Bodenteich, Flecken40063954392338943884
Barum879879845835790
Bienenbüttel67136670665366626673
Ebstorf,Klosterflecken54375411539453275300
Eimke980957918886890
Emmendorf763765739723728
Gerdau15671583154815351548
Hanstedt980960921914902
Himbergen17771795177717441724
Jelmstorf880870850834821
Lüder13151288129012711276
Natendorf850856838826820
Oetzen13391320129312601226
Rätzlingen502513487508512
Römstedt839805809816787
Rosche21202070205320362042
Schwienau781753738737744
Soltendieck10671064103910371049
Stadensen13261317131912691237
Stoetze679683680677663
Suderburg46864628454745594529
Suhlendorf26192612260825892587
Uelzen, Stadt3475834691343953430234250
Weste1023102510381031995
Wieren26222618251325102458
Wrestedt30022996298129602921
Wriedel25552584251924852459
Verden133965133767133560133328133368
Achim, Stadt3005930181301623004030143
Blender30172999298229312894
Dörverden94549420932891779185
Emtinghausen16621637162215831587
Kirchlinteln1046410446103891038910420
Langwedel, Flecken1468014665146371462814621
Ottersberg, Flecken1208412111120271212212055
Oyten1526415254153601537915450
Riede27462767277927492733
Thedinghausen75627552753774847478
Verden (Aller), Stadt2697326735267372684626802
Delmenhorst, Stadt7532075135747517451274361
Delmenhorst, Stadt7532075135747517451274361
Emden, Stadt5174251714515625129251616
Emden, Stadt5174251714515625129251616
Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt159060159563160279161334162173
Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt159060159563160279161334162173
Osnabrück, Stadt163020162870163286163514164119
Osnabrück, Stadt163020162870163286163514164119
Wilhelmshaven, Stadt8279782192814118113781324
Wilhelmshaven, Stadt8279782192814118113781324
Ammerland116626117041117102117517118004
Apen1100110987110211101511033
Bad Zwischenahn2717327285273502743727537
Edewecht2101321093210062119321268
Rastede2052220629207162076320817
Westerstede, Stadt2211722107219642194322003
Wiefelstede1480014940150451516615346
Aurich190252190293189381188973188947
Aurich, Stadt4065140496404474049140572
Baltrum479472496488493
Berumbur25672581256825162542
Dornum48184767479647524748
Großefehn1322713265133521334413367
Großheide87728809875287128652
Hage, Flecken58715908579658785888
Hagermarsch458464445438436
Halbemond10671074106610441055
Hinte72717205711971237018
Ihlow1262712640125201245912475
Juist17661751172116961700
Krummhörn1305312950127791269312656
Leezdorf19411971196819571928
Lütetsburg803782782768781
Marienhafe, Flecken20702068207920532029
Norden, Stadt2514725280250992504425116
Norderney, Stadt59195986586658105816
Osteel23542320230022922292
Rechtsupweg20732092211121202098
Südbrookmerland1920219224191321906219010
Upgant-Schott38253819387438793848
Wiesmoor, Stadt1321513291132611329913389
Wirdum10761078105210551038
Nordseeinsel Memmert, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Cloppenburg156241157164157268157506158194
Barßel1245812570125351248612566
Bösel75607559751975607533
Cappeln (Oldenburg)63926545664166426620
Cloppenburg, Stadt3175732032322783245832571
Emstek1138211422113431137911448
Essen (Oldenburg)80558227824482508177
Friesoythe, Stadt2061520547205992057220641
Garrel1272512888130151308313327
Lastrup67536748672167826821
Lindern (Oldenburg)47134677461445724621
Löningen, Stadt1322113303131961323113166
Molbergen77417756768075877672
Saterland1286912890128831290413031
Emsland311965313533313824313098313056
Andervenne928931922908911
Bawinkel23392393238523862386
Beesten16881668168816561666
Bockhorst1009987979970969
Börger27982801278427742742
Breddenberg810788796786776
Dersum14671443146414371434
Dohren11801166113611461132
Dörpen48894868492048914924
Emsbüren97899853988698569902
Esterwegen52185280521951895166
Freren, Stadt50775052511351295100
Fresenburg907923923922928
Geeste1131011339113371136811308
Gersten12181215121612231234
Groß Berßen688652664658684
Handrup887890896890879
Haren (Ems), Stadt2285822940230292299622999
Haselünne, Stadt1268912787128401286112741
Heede21742229221622652253
Herzlake41364111409740574174
Hilkenbrook844839830846844
Hüven565561556545554
Klein Berßen11501197119911761173
Kluse14871495149514841502
Lähden45914708462245874660
Lahn901926931908916
Langen14111427143314281437
Lathen58825943597760295985
Lehe1001975977985991
Lengerich26342679262926162606
Lingen (Ems), Stadt5141751554516255145951177
Lorup30913155306230503182
Lünne17941825186718791868
Meppen, Stadt3458034868348623477334944
Messingen11841111110511121091
Neubörger15801577157815331540
Neulehe731727709718697
Niederlangen12261220121012041205
Oberlangen985953937940954
Papenburg, Stadt3489035226352683507335032
Rastdorf9951035102810261009
Renkenberge687713716698709
Rhede (Ems)42634230426142484222
Salzbergen75367539759075487508
Schapen24722486249424852460
Sögel68967022706970737128
Spahnharrenstätte13921398140814331451
Spelle84408406844284898501
Stavern10691052105610661098
Surwold43854414438143464361
Sustrum12681289134613271322
Thuine19601988199419511934
Twist96419614962196309606
Vrees16361651162216221673
Walchum14091403142014581447
Werlte93499438940793979445
Werpeloh11071131112311231093
Wettrup565557563564539
Wippingen892885901901884
Friesland1011921007791003079985199598
Bockhorn87318674864785718603
Jever, Stadt1391013903138631390413932
Sande93959325922992249161
Schortens, Stadt2113221171210472080120691
Varel, Stadt2508424954248012466324587
Wangerland1015210103101051002010005
Wangerooge, Nordseebad985948933923919
Zetel1180311701116821174511700
Grafschaft Bentheim134840135270135508135346135047
Bad Bentheim, Stadt1565415637156821560515567
Emlichheim68306889693868907007
Engden440455432442452
Esche578577574583563
Georgsdorf13461343134413241305
Getelo663729676675671
Gölenkamp631621628624631
Halle667660662651651
Hoogstede29252903291129022884
Isterberg635635625613612
Itterbeck17771780178617731775
Laar22142233224022032169
Lage10091026100110131014
Neuenhaus, Stadt97089797984997409728
Nordhorn, Stadt5315653259534015335353052
Ohne592597589584571
Osterwald11711167115911631180
Quendorf558572576578572
Ringe21832160216521942181
Samern699705717716726
Schüttorf, Stadt1158411590115441157411518
Suddendorf10671086109510871089
Uelsen52925344539454185438
Wielen600589593582565
Wietmarschen1114311209112731138911474
Wilsum17181707165416701652
Leer165347165088164947164837164705
Borkum, Stadt54385323526651865133
Brinkum635638638646650
Bunde75187578757175487524
Detern, Flecken26532686271026982693
Filsum21362086207220822084
Firrel841840826827845
Hesel41934156413741134096
Holtland23102335233823302320
Jemgum36773643367936223643
Leer (Ostfriesland), Stadt3412834052341543428834301
Moormerland2249522476225002245622382
Neukamperfehn16591638166716391650
Nortmoor16691653165816511676
Ostrhauderfehn1068810683106061063510658
Rhauderfehn1730517269173091727417293
Schwerinsdorf768756756747752
Uplengen1145611495114481146911467
Weener, Stadt1576215858156761571115710
Westoverledingen2001619923199361991519828
Insel Lütje Hörn, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Oldenburg125949126131125943126571127282
Beckeln850851830827824
Colnrade867844840833801
Dötlingen60606093607161036130
Dünsen12071192119511731185
Ganderkesee3082530875307533089630941
Groß Ippener11671192115511401125
Großenkneten1370113756135761371214232
Harpstedt, Flecken45424490445444524434
Hatten1370113822138471393213974
Hude (Oldb)1571515733158141578515777
Kirchseelte12601258126012491263
Prinzhöfte752754752770770
Wardenburg1609816021159681600315980
Wildeshausen, Stadt1855418597187661904219209
Winkelsett650653662654637
Osnabrück359340358852358236357056356123
Alfhausen37663763381538203801
Ankum71947228721671657204
Bad Essen1575915852157531570615612
Bad Iburg, Stadt1153411433115191151911560
Bad Laer92429251924891819144
Bad Rothenfelde73237299735173467443
Badbergen46324676451545604563
Belm1389313907138061371713583
Berge37153715372337023694
Bersenbrück, Stadt79628007796179647946
Bippen30243017303330083005
Bissendorf1444414402143311429514263
Bohmte1331513257131581302412935
Bramsche, Stadt3092030936311523103330986
Dissen am Teutoburger Wald, Stadt93239303933092919271
Eggermühlen17901768176517381735
Fürstenau, Stadt99349830981298049751
Gehrde24822465248725152507
Georgsmarienhütte, Stadt3250532351322893213032057
Glandorf68206854685067346724
Hagen am Teutoburger Wald1417914175141921409914001
Hasbergen1115911192111671114911034
Hilter am Teutoburger Wald1024710277102221020610228
Kettenkamp17231707170017091723
Melle, Stadt4665146581465404635246141
Menslage25412515252625142509
Merzen40924078406040434027
Neuenkirchen45584565452745534546
Nortrup30092992297329802955
Ostercappeln96959659953195379505
Quakenbrück, Stadt1280812822127821280612881
Rieste32303287325632693301
Voltlage17921802178117991782
Wallenhorst2407923886238652378823706
Vechta133104134404134506134838135374
Bakum58085837585357995809
Damme, Stadt1636716416164511642416441
Dinklage, Stadt1266512844127721275512815
Goldenstedt92319279931693149289
Holdorf65016502649865196530
Lohne (Oldenburg), Stadt2556325721257842591026047
Neuenkirchen-Vörden79978013801079627964
Steinfeld (Oldenburg)94079403955095959636
Vechta, Stadt3038831156309983125031516
Visbek91779233927493109327
Wesermarsch9309492622919689122890772
Berne70827059700469176951
Brake (Unterweser), Stadt1613316065158371573915632
Butjadingen65046469638962836251
Elsfleth, Stadt93039219920691559207
Jade59225904583258285811
Lemwerder71697196716171157018
Nordenham, Stadt2747227298272462697826826
Ovelgönne57175681560655605552
Stadland77927731768776537524
Wittmund5782957742574925739157280
Blomberg15011529153915501579
Dunum11001121111611241140
Esens, Stadt68646889693469416975
Eversmeer928894889885874
Friedeburg1058210630105631051310502
Holtgast17531758178618251843
Langeoog19721973193319531945
Moorweg923920899880896
Nenndorf724723710710716
Neuharlingersiel10961119112811201119
Neuschoo12271208119311811184
Ochtersum945932931924919
Schweindorf684698695693711
Spiekeroog804803780781781
Stedesdorf16641669164116851666
Utarp693677676660648
Werdum700705714719716
Westerholt23532335233423632310
Wittmund, Stadt2131621159210312088420756
Bremen663979663082661866661716660706
Bremen, Stadt547934547769547360547685547340
Bremen, Stadt547934547769547360547685547340
Bremerhaven, Stadt116045115313114506114031113366
Bremerhaven, Stadt116045115313114506114031113366
Nordrhein-Westfalen1802874517996621179330641787276317845154
Düsseldorf, Stadt577505581122584217586217588735
Düsseldorf, Stadt577505581122584217586217588735
Duisburg, Stadt499111496665494048491931489559
Duisburg, Stadt499111496665494048491931489559
Essen, Stadt583198582140579759576259574635
Essen, Stadt583198582140579759576259574635
Krefeld, Stadt237104236516236333235414235076
Krefeld, Stadt237104236516236333235414235076
Mönchengladbach, Stadt260951260018258848258251257993
Mönchengladbach, Stadt260951260018258848258251257993
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Stadt169414168925168288167471167344
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Stadt169414168925168288167471167344
Oberhausen, Stadt218181217108215670214024212945
Oberhausen, Stadt218181217108215670214024212945
Remscheid, Stadt114925113935112679111422110563
Remscheid, Stadt114925113935112679111422110563
Solingen, Stadt162948162575161779160992159927
Solingen, Stadt162948162575161779160992159927
Wuppertal, Stadt358330356420353308351050349721
Wuppertal, Stadt358330356420353308351050349721
Kleve308331308928308448308090307807
Bedburg-Hau1302613117132191321213212
Emmerich am Rhein, Stadt2966229716297522965229571
Geldern, Stadt3395433927337093378633575
Goch, Stadt3407634003340433403634106
Issum1211812038119491189811931
Kalkar, Stadt1405814055139961395013829
Kerken1288912885127571274612650
Kevelaer, Stadt2802028168282962825128328
Kleve, Stadt4912449254493124939249477
Kranenburg98449927990999639963
Rees, Stadt2257822577224652243222267
Rheurdt67136741671667696736
Straelen, Stadt1556815710156551546015374
Uedem84688457840982608218
Wachtendonk78147815781678297888
Weeze1041910538104451045410682
Mettmann503492502045499193496445495155
Erkrath, Stadt4720546957463404608445963
Haan, Stadt2941129323291492915629149
Heiligenhaus, Stadt2741527312269632681826659
Hilden, Stadt5632656180559615555155441
Langenfeld (Rheinland), Stadt5894759075592135903859160
Mettmann, Stadt3977839857395603937439300
Monheim am Rhein, Stadt4358743353433084306543063
Ratingen, Stadt9215292255917049130691088
Velbert, Stadt8675486121854658463384033
Wülfrath, Stadt2191721612215302142021299
Rhein-Kreis Neuss444700444515443608443112443286
Dormagen, Stadt6347463530631396292462961
Grevenbroich, Stadt6438864304641976403963891
Jüchen2270422815227322268522648
Kaarst, Stadt4226942001418834184142001
Korschenbroich, Stadt3340133345332283311633078
Meerbusch, Stadt5418054152542195419054318
Neuss, Stadt151626151449151254151280151388
Rommerskirchen1265812919129561303713001
Viersen303506303331302689301797300417
Brüggen1613216209161211601115871
Grefrath1586715876158001566515564
Kempen, Stadt3625336203361873604035890
Nettetal, Stadt4241242341422504204141736
Niederkrüchten1539015372153701539015336
Schwalmtal1934219318191981912919012
Tönisvorst, Stadt3014030192302073008429699
Viersen, Stadt7597575774757007547575360
Willich, Stadt5199552046518565196251949
Wesel475433474045472175470364468619
Alpen1292712929129291283612772
Dinslaken, Stadt7023370053697316968769472
Hamminkeln, Stadt2757927650277802777427711
Hünxe1371913641136091364513591
Kamp-Lintfort, Stadt3946139177389193872438394
Moers, Stadt107180107111106645105929105506
Neukirchen-Vluyn, Stadt2849128214278312762727579
Rheinberg, Stadt3214531982319433164831587
Schermbeck1363613695137141374613683
Sonsbeck86868623858885868596
Voerde (Niederrhein), Stadt3835838062377523766837406
Wesel, Stadt6143261337612036095860750
Xanten, Stadt2158621571215312153621572
Bonn, Stadt314299316416317949319841324899
Bonn, Stadt314299316416317949319841324899
Köln, Stadt9897669953979954209981051007119
Köln, Stadt9897669953979954209981051007119
Leverkusen, Stadt161336161345161322160593160772
Leverkusen, Stadt161336161345161322160593160772
Städteregion Aachen568863568959568520566347565714
Aachen, Stadt258770259030259269258380258664
Alsdorf, Stadt4628446015459534572145522
Baesweiler, Stadt2826028234281692800027898
Eschweiler, Stadt5564655729555335538955505
Herzogenrath, Stadt4719947412471874705446708
Monschau, Stadt1291712809126521257712443
Roetgen81868203825182258250
Simmerath1566915622156101559215557
Stolberg (Rhld.), Stadt5854058294580575775557474
Würselen, Stadt3739237611378393765437693
Düren270917270725269607268637267712
Aldenhoven1420014145140561406213922
Düren, Stadt9261492945929049290692820
Heimbach, Stadt45924561448844714440
Hürtgenwald87918819871586858668
Inden73417135696968756853
Jülich, Stadt3367033565333423313333060
Kreuzau1804517971178681783417717
Langerwehe1405914126142331417214095
Linnich, Stadt1372013767136671363213468
Merzenich98819822985597979769
Nideggen, Stadt1080910791107721071610625
Niederzier1426514305142271408514003
Nörvenich1139011194111041098811045
Titz85238514836682748252
Vettweiß90179065904190078975
Rhein-Erft-Kreis463147464209464061464018464130
Bedburg, Stadt2492624859248792478224647
Bergheim, Stadt6289762722621006214362129
Brühl, Stadt4450344563444914425944260
Elsdorf2155221368213062117221193
Erftstadt, Stadt5108250972507145075450553
Frechen, Stadt4916449645498244975249939
Hürth, Stadt5559356379569835750157922
Kerpen, Stadt6442564698647466466964602
Pulheim, Stadt5364553752538725384253769
Wesseling, Stadt3536035251351463514435116
Euskirchen193191192973192638192088190962
Bad Münstereifel, Stadt1887518850188261873718449
Blankenheim85638507841183588294
Dahlem42494204417941824116
Euskirchen, Stadt5536055446556115587155620
Hellenthal85288486842283518235
Kall1200511929118921182711817
Mechernich, Stadt2732527579274412723027154
Nettersheim79987933784377717687
Schleiden, Stadt1377313675135801342513287
Weilerswist1641016290163411630916298
Zülpich, Stadt2010520074200922002720005
Heinsberg257282256850256004255158254936
Erkelenz, Stadt4475944781446064458344457
Gangelt1164811719117111169211634
Geilenkirchen, Stadt2838328265281102808328253
Heinsberg, Stadt4145841335411794099140760
Hückelhoven, Stadt3973139666395393920139215
Selfkant1024910273102631025110245
Übach-Palenberg, Stadt2523425088249682483724779
Waldfeucht93759343920792079196
Wassenberg, Stadt1686216961170601718317297
Wegberg, Stadt2958329419293612913029100
Oberbergischer Kreis288405286801284890282636280840
Bergneustadt, Stadt2037520190200001977119584
Engelskirchen2056820410201642004619988
Gummersbach, Stadt5263652467521305154551309
Hückeswagen, Stadt1629516155160411583215643
Lindlar2256222528223282220322074
Marienheide1375213693136841374513758
Morsbach1147811366113071116011042
Nümbrecht1743417393173281732517226
Radevormwald, Stadt2370423426231082284322526
Reichshof2001419946198401970819526
Waldbröl, Stadt1956319567195041943219333
Wiehl, Stadt2640826090259532570925645
Wipperfürth, Stadt2361623570235032331723186
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis278658278345277635277214276927
Bergisch Gladbach, Stadt105587105840105901105699105723
Burscheid, Stadt1902518871187271877118603
Kürten2005919963198171976719639
Leichlingen (Rheinland), Stadt2754227480274902747627481
Odenthal1571815736157441578915766
Overath, Stadt2721327081270572699926990
Rösrath, Stadt2712827130270212710227288
Wermelskirchen, Stadt3638636244358783561135437
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis598805599042598225598407598736
Alfter2280322868228072289522820
Bad Honnef, Stadt2514124965249152508525213
Bornheim, Stadt4840248470484984854448531
Eitorf1981719750196151948819386
Hennef (Sieg), Stadt4548045573456694587546114
Königswinter, Stadt4121641226410574086840771
Lohmar, Stadt3124731207311983115031129
Meckenheim, Stadt2490224679245002428224241
Much1507815107150371499014893
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid2094620902207692067220634
Niederkassel, Stadt3665237025372053740237552
Rheinbach, Stadt2671026779269242709827392
Ruppichteroth1085310862107701071310631
Sankt Augustin, Stadt5621655844556245552455442
Siegburg, Stadt3919239563395643965439746
Swisttal1831518326182801819918215
Troisdorf, Stadt7479074940750067515075369
Wachtberg2005020093201172025320202
Windeck2099520863206702056520455
Bottrop, Stadt118975118597117756117241116771
Bottrop, Stadt118975118597117756117241116771
Gelsenkirchen, Stadt266772264765262063259744257981
Gelsenkirchen, Stadt266772264765262063259744257981
Münster, Stadt272106272951273875275543279803
Münster, Stadt272106272951273875275543279803
Borken369500370196370323369666369633
Ahaus, Stadt3850938679388213887938952
Bocholt, Stadt7364073560734037327973170
Borken, Stadt4108841207411774121641245
Gescher, Stadt1712817173171631714417185
Gronau (Westf.), Stadt4648846628466454654946553
Heek84358439847184048341
Heiden81958194815681248080
Isselburg, Stadt1127711253112861123611196
Legden68076794673967696846
Raesfeld1107010977110001099111016
Reken1431114267141741408814094
Rhede, Stadt1929319397193981942419388
Schöppingen79098085831082248398
Stadtlohn, Stadt2067420669207272071820631
Südlohn89399009904290049009
Velen1301413090130361297612978
Vreden, Stadt2272322775227752264122551
Coesfeld221494221381220662220261219784
Ascheberg1503415053149451494714956
Billerbeck, Stadt1154311624115751154711522
Coesfeld, Stadt3666036567365583647436345
Dülmen, Stadt4743247315470584681746762
Havixbeck1188411830117521174711801
Lüdinghausen, Stadt2429824200241832419624195
Nordkirchen1048710586105481057710434
Nottuln2025320276201452011819871
Olfen, Stadt1230712287122571223612215
Rosendahl1093910923109141089810905
Senden2065720720207272070420778
Recklinghausen643411639811636180632535628817
Castrop-Rauxel, Stadt7726376876762777576275408
Datteln, Stadt3629736016358523575735513
Dorsten, Stadt7913678547779757730876775
Gladbeck, Stadt7637375997758117552075253
Haltern am See, Stadt3795438018380293796137763
Herten, Stadt6434463713631336263962235
Marl, Stadt9011389735888368820287557
Oer-Erkenschwick, Stadt3046230483303033049930312
Recklinghausen, Stadt121521120536120059119050118365
Waltrop, Stadt2994829890299052983729636
Steinfurt444393445019444399443643443357
Altenberge1010810104102121020210248
Emsdetten, Stadt3568335766357593560435523
Greven, Stadt3554635747357613588736044
Hopsten77297732767676397585
Hörstel, Stadt1990419898199051989319883
Horstmar, Stadt67026622656965196515
Ibbenbüren, Stadt5119051402515815147751522
Ladbergen64206387638763786383
Laer63436330632662866289
Lengerich, Stadt2227722340223552231522234
Lienen87848747865786138578
Lotte1358413549133991372013912
Metelen64316413634163406329
Mettingen1227712253122071215812105
Neuenkirchen1400914066139841385813774
Nordwalde95109522946493759373
Ochtrup, Stadt1938919414193961943719430
Recke1179711779117741169711578
Rheine, Stadt7643876546764727652976530
Saerbeck71137189724072317302
Steinfurt, Stadt3447634450342663408533901
Tecklenburg, Stadt94089413938792259159
Westerkappeln1134911370113261124911190
Wettringen79267980795579267970
Warendorf282721281641280107279003278145
Ahlen, Stadt5474554343538775351653414
Beckum, Stadt3727537170369653676436736
Beelen64186366631062696287
Drensteinfurt, Stadt1525915388153421531415395
Ennigerloh, Stadt2043720322201781994919701
Everswinkel94999438937894529447
Oelde, Stadt2944529573295822945629276
Ostbevern1066710755106651064910569
Sassenberg, Stadt1439314331142641426614240
Sendenhorst, Stadt1337313298132831329613236
Telgte, Stadt1952219345191901920419114
Wadersloh1307912937128051266712596
Warendorf, Stadt3860938375382683820138134
Bielefeld, Stadt325846324912323615323084323270
Bielefeld, Stadt325846324912323615323084323270
Gütersloh354057354239353944353514353766
Borgholzhausen, Stadt87808721868886738620
Gütersloh, Stadt9628496383963439632096404
Halle (Westf.), Stadt2132921177210662105821081
Harsewinkel, Stadt2426424220241552410124072
Herzebrock-Clarholz1621916161161421606716013
Langenberg81488196819380608048
Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Stadt4662546710469514698847316
Rietberg, Stadt2894228841288282882428868
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Stadt2605326190261542610926156
Steinhagen1996719938199361985919766
Verl, Stadt2485224949249082496824984
Versmold, Stadt2105921204210762103220985
Werther (Westf.), Stadt1153511549115041145511453
Herford253751252949251567250247249020
Bünde, Stadt4499444854446754473344786
Enger, Stadt2006220092200762009020010
Herford, Stadt6506065019648526446964088
Hiddenhausen2049020361201871998619846
Kirchlengern1643916424162911619516100
Löhne, Stadt4131141031407084031340199
Rödinghausen1016410139996499149862
Spenge, Stadt1537215237151801504714847
Vlotho, Stadt1985919792196341950019282
Höxter152627151277149800148470147140
Bad Driburg, Stadt1941719364192811910018959
Beverungen, Stadt1480114632144471427914147
Borgentreich, Stadt95019414931191829092
Brakel, Stadt1747517306171841706716886
Höxter, Stadt3238532020316283141531089
Marienmünster, Stadt55195523543153355289
Nieheim, Stadt69586787667266216557
Steinheim, Stadt1364213548134711327013169
Warburg, Stadt2416023986237262361123436
Willebadessen, Stadt87698697864985908516
Lippe359192357582355178353007351158
Augustdorf97479721958295689583
Bad Salzuflen, Stadt5441554300540785401053893
Barntrup, Stadt92259159912090218910
Blomberg, Stadt1697216805164971626916171
Detmold, Stadt7370773583733687300372758
Dörentrup85998517838683048219
Extertal1263812552123911222212081
Horn-Bad Meinberg, Stadt1832118184180061779517704
Kalletal1531915122147931468914514
Lage, Stadt3585035753355023526735169
Lemgo, Stadt4195841867418114161941424
Leopoldshöhe1610016148161751621616113
Lügde, Stadt1092810816106511049410400
Oerlinghausen, Stadt1715116988169051677116670
Schieder-Schwalenberg, Stadt92719177908089408779
Schlangen89918890883388198770
Minden-Lübbecke320813319401317665315784314153
Bad Oeynhausen, Stadt4919449116488674851648300
Espelkamp, Stadt2586025593254072524025236
Hille1644316451163591623016167
Hüllhorst1362913562135241342913351
Lübbecke, Stadt2618826044259962588525796
Minden, Stadt8309983028828098240082114
Petershagen, Stadt2665726450261942602725750
Porta Westfalica, Stadt3600035660354493534835122
Preußisch Oldendorf, Stadt1328813203130841299712862
Rahden, Stadt1601916019158881579515636
Stemwede1443614275140881391713819
Paderborn299127298838298869299106299816
Altenbeken95349473940693419269
Bad Lippspringe, Stadt1535915256151261516515200
Bad Wünnenberg, Stadt1246312463123591229012256
Borchen1349513527135971350813488
Büren, Stadt2203221825215782153121500
Delbrück, Stadt3005230155300833009630047
Hövelhof1591815900159381602115980
Lichtenau, Stadt1117411130110581102110925
Paderborn, Stadt144258144181144811145320146283
Salzkotten, Stadt2484224928249132481324868
Bochum, Stadt383743381542378596376319374737
Bochum, Stadt383743381542378596376319374737
Dortmund, Stadt587624586909584412581308580444
Dortmund, Stadt587624586909584412581308580444
Hagen, Stadt195671193748192177190121188529
Hagen, Stadt195671193748192177190121188529
Hamm, Stadt183672183065182459181741181783
Hamm, Stadt183672183065182459181741181783
Herne, Stadt169991168454166924165632164762
Herne, Stadt169991168454166924165632164762
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis340557338466335914333729331575
Breckerfeld, Stadt93699392931993449265
Ennepetal, Stadt3185631440311113077830486
Gevelsberg, Stadt3253632263319523165131518
Hattingen, Stadt5670056608561195581755510
Herdecke, Stadt2537425205250482479424428
Schwelm, Stadt2968829534292482901228614
Sprockhövel, Stadt2598225748255462551125408
Wetter (Ruhr), Stadt2880428678284452822128113
Witten, Stadt10024899598991269860198233
Hochsauerlandkreis275522273898271891269927267601
Arnsberg, Stadt7586775624752887480574227
Bestwig1170211596113801136611285
Brilon, Stadt2696426814266892649926335
Eslohe (Sauerland)92569214920191579149
Hallenberg, Stadt45464502446244344391
Marsberg, Stadt2168921487212442107620800
Medebach, Stadt81318068802179617912
Meschede, Stadt3192931757315663121930823
Olsberg, Stadt1572815596153931522315102
Schmallenberg, Stadt2595125831256452553325281
Sundern (Sauerland), Stadt2943429249290612888428730
Winterberg, Stadt1432514160139411377013566
Märkischer Kreis445043441704437785434031430965
Altena, Stadt2000119661192521876818277
Balve, Stadt1213212078120951198511955
Halver, Stadt1730617200170471693416717
Hemer, Stadt3783337610374403747937735
Herscheid75477467741573077216
Iserlohn, Stadt9654696112955989523294966
Kierspe, Stadt1797417772176051737617270
Lüdenscheid, Stadt7803277361765897594675463
Meinerzhagen, Stadt2166121452212892104920838
Menden (Sauerland), Stadt5759957207566255607855496
Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde69666960684867906724
Neuenrade, Stadt1232512209122291214512146
Plettenberg, Stadt2767227397270262666526321
Schalksmühle1161111548114241127211135
Werdohl, Stadt1983819670193031900518706
Olpe141259140973140481139666138961
Attendorn, Stadt2474424818248392478024693
Drolshagen, Stadt1229312244122021215812041
Finnentrop1838018208179451770617551
Kirchhundem1271912629124341233612247
Lennestadt, Stadt2762627559273922723827115
Olpe, Stadt2561225581256132549625409
Wenden1988519934200561995219905
Siegen-Wittgenstein289826288441286299284405282681
Bad Berleburg, Stadt2044020275200831999319814
Bad Laasphe, Stadt1498114879146871451014344
Burbach1477014709146411448614443
Erndtebrück75067470735772437205
Freudenberg, Stadt1860118570185561839218392
Hilchenbach, Stadt1623716109159201572715520
Kreuztal, Stadt3177131661313003108130995
Netphen, Stadt2456824500243492423424101
Neunkirchen1396914022139451376413691
Siegen, Stadt105697105049104419103984103424
Wilnsdorf2128621197210422099120752
Soest307790307159306131305097304167
Anröchte1079810752106751054810456
Bad Sassendorf1162711625115851161911700
Ense1282712770127401273812656
Erwitte, Stadt1589515882158011577115710
Geseke, Stadt2065620810208102071320755
Lippetal1256912483124241230712289
Lippstadt, Stadt6710966971669246694866976
Möhnesee1145111418114221148611393
Rüthen, Stadt1101910894107851068410510
Soest, Stadt4844248526485294857348579
Warstein, Stadt2817028008278072742927170
Welver1277112663125401249012419
Werl, Stadt3210932138319763178231655
Wickede (Ruhr)1234712219121131200911899
Unna421464419353416679414056411806
Bergkamen, Stadt5205451661513285114950587
Bönen1905918960187171863018533
Fröndenberg/Ruhr, Stadt2269422458222662213521915
Holzwickede1744617305172831726417180
Kamen, Stadt4581645494451034480344398
Lünen, Stadt8945688832882978778387530
Schwerte, Stadt4932649132487974852348259
Selm, Stadt2745627398272472712327001
Unna, Stadt6768067662673426665266502
Werne, Stadt3047730451302992999429901
Hessen60753596072555606495360619516067021
Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt141257142191142310143332144402
Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt141257142191142310143332144402
Frankfurt am Main, Stadt652610659021664838671927679664
Frankfurt am Main, Stadt652610659021664838671927679664
Offenbach am Main, Stadt117564118245118977118770120435
Offenbach am Main, Stadt117564118245118977118770120435
Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt275562275849276742277493275976
Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt275562275849276742277493275976
Bergstraße264985264380263465262796262650
Abtsteinach24192428245724412432
Bensheim, Stadt3952139580396113958339729
Biblis89078822882287878757
Birkenau102451017610093997310029
Bürstadt, Stadt1542715563156351563015541
Einhausen61206073608860886115
Fürth1102110885107311065710669
Gorxheimertal40924036396139673985
Grasellenbach38323853375937343703
Groß-Rohrheim38003749373637493709
Heppenheim (Bergstraße), Kreisstadt2539125422252792527625266
Hirschhorn (Neckar), Stadt36553624363235893585
Lampertheim, Stadt3152931458313013119931337
Lautertal (Odenwald)72937212718971177082
Lindenfels, Stadt52205172515250865001
Lorsch, Karolingerstadt1274912828128661299113041
Mörlenbach1043410440103681025410140
Neckarsteinach, Stadt38293826381037843752
Rimbach86058669859586158530
Viernheim, Stadt3259332542325023259632601
Wald-Michelbach1142611208110901094810915
Zwingenberg, Stadt68776814678867326731
Michelbuch gemfr. Gebiet00000
Darmstadt-Dieburg289635289071288701288918289199
Alsbach-Hähnlein92699191916791879264
Babenhausen, Stadt1617016011160661606215958
Bickenbach54235395540954485478
Dieburg, Stadt1519015218151791523815262
Eppertshausen58705848582958035923
Erzhausen73797405737074097479
Fischbachtal26732635266926712691
Griesheim, Stadt2543625769259552616126317
Groß-Bieberau, Stadt46214609457445084564
Groß-Umstadt, Stadt2154221386213522137321333
Groß-Zimmern1385613937138771383513854
Messel39283840381337913792
Modautal49624966493749844945
Mühltal1396013893138521385813867
Münster1418214098141601420914201
Ober-Ramstadt, Stadt1519615190152031508715049
Otzberg64196419637363556344
Pfungstadt, Stadt2479024703244832456924615
Reinheim, Stadt1743317235170901708917012
Roßdorf1215512190121641211712019
Schaafheim88718937895389778994
Seeheim-Jugenheim1611515983159521595315860
Weiterstadt, Stadt2419524213242742423424378
Groß-Gerau252133253013253576253599254887
Biebesheim am Rhein65036490645863836447
Bischofsheim1236512561125191253512659
Büttelborn1312513262133291356413703
Gernsheim, Schöfferstadt95099589955096589744
Ginsheim-Gustavsburg1603616095160841597815938
Groß-Gerau, Stadt2354923541232992323923409
Kelsterbach, Stadt1366413484134881336313395
Mörfelden-Walldorf, Stadt3372133845341423386734035
Nauheim1018910178101261011910051
Raunheim, Stadt1421514569147411476414848
Riedstadt, Stadt2134821364214602141321478
Rüsselsheim, Stadt5920359300596045984760294
Stockstadt am Rhein56785666569456585687
Trebur1302813069130821321113199
Hochtaunuskreis226552226043225737226290227425
Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe, Stadt5190351825517685188752229
Friedrichsdorf, Stadt2448324328243702454624685
Glashütten53765350536653065246
Grävenwiesbach52745232525952735252
Königstein im Taunus, Stadt1593015868157641579715946
Kronberg im Taunus, Stadt1771317576174611756217683
Neu-Anspach, Stadt1513715036149131486914798
Oberursel (Taunus), Stadt4281043014433094342543741
Schmitten89058857877888148814
Steinbach (Taunus), Stadt997899549898998810097
Usingen, Stadt1332813332132891322513406
Wehrheim93289368932493929338
Weilrod63876303623862066190
Main-Kinzig-Kreis408826408162407456407022407234
Bad Orb, Stadt100109910985797799780
Bad Soden-Salmünster, Stadt1374913692135471357513600
Biebergemünd83818378834383118305
Birstein65396539649063796297
Brachttal53305260519551575168
Bruchköbel, Stadt2079620646206212062720572
Erlensee1264512678128051294513126
Flörsbachtal25602530252724942484
Freigericht1496614950148091470414630
Gelnhausen, Barbarossast.2174121660215112149621510
Großkrotzenburg73227370737373477342
Gründau1473714789147041466314652
Hammersbach47564781480148114811
Hanau, Brüder-Grimm-Stadt8847288287882458835888637
Hasselroth73497351730473297291
Jossgrund36623630360435983615
Langenselbold, Stadt1304913262134211335813453
Linsengericht97779863987298539847
Maintal, Stadt3792037660377403779037962
Neuberg51755243522451825169
Nidderau, Stadt1997219932198941980019895
Niederdorfelden34533559359336323665
Rodenbach1131211199111721117711149
Ronneburg32453237325332493229
Schlüchtern, Stadt1719417089169331682716777
Schöneck1166011771119031199612079
Sinntal95289425935292729169
Steinau an der Straße, Brüder-Grimm-Stadt1115611050109401091810723
Wächtersbach, Stadt1237012421124231239512297
Gutsbezirk Spessart, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Main-Taunus-Kreis224347225426226072226647227398
Bad Soden am Taunus, Stadt2129521407215722165721644
Eppstein, Stadt1334113395132711325413283
Eschborn, Stadt2077120765207322078920811
Flörsheim am Main, Stadt2001520102201872022020338
Hattersheim am Main, Stadt2524725476255242549325680
Hochheim am Main, Stadt1675616870169191687416893
Hofheim am Taunus, Kreisstadt3808538160383393826538253
Kelkheim (Taunus), Stadt2710027257273062753727883
Kriftel1052710472106091074210722
Liederbach am Taunus83808597861187318732
Schwalbach am Taunus, Stadt1451714571146481469414695
Sulzbach (Taunus)83138354835483918464
Odenwaldkreis9964098954980929750297032
Bad König, Stadt94929508942193689340
Beerfelden, Stadt67906722667666206571
Brensbach53655262523052215162
Breuberg, Stadt74087354727972637184
Brombachtal36903681370336873635
Erbach, Kreisstadt1360813575133981334513331
Fränkisch-Crumbach33453327333333063221
Hesseneck680655658636622
Höchst i. Odw.98839791974996769778
Lützelbach71947143706170636980
Michelstadt, Stadt1705916857166661661416573
Mossautal25592532254625462547
Reichelsheim (Odenwald)90379015891687778723
Rothenberg24992505245123892382
Sensbachtal103110271005991983
Offenbach336579336671336818337163338061
Dietzenbach, Kreisstadt3311033104330673322433186
Dreieich, Stadt4067440568404324033640484
Egelsbach95709903103081067910948
Hainburg1484514650145281432614221
Heusenstamm, Stadt1834418312182271821918199
Langen (Hessen), Stadt3518435177352603543035570
Mainhausen91899195913990499003
Mühlheim am Main, Stadt2662526665267082658826881
Neu-Isenburg, Stadt3533635472357213570136034
Obertshausen, Stadt2421024168241412413124083
Rödermark, Stadt2619226089260192611425926
Rodgau, Stadt4332543216430474313243283
Seligenstadt, Stadt1997520152202212023420243
Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis184288184152183487183303183125
Aarbergen62666209610460496006
Bad Schwalbach, Kreisstadt1102810976108541077210718
Eltville am Rhein, Stadt1693217211173331750817653
Geisenheim, Stadt1173311662115811159511497
Heidenrod80798040793979917901
Hohenstein61666180618561376112
Hünstetten1011710125101161015310175
Idstein, Stadt2282222907230122307623252
Kiedrich39754003396439553927
Lorch, Stadt40623987393338303818
Niedernhausen1457314501145341450114468
Oestrich-Winkel, Stadt1186211932117331178311717
Rüdesheim am Rhein, Stadt99599852967196249630
Schlangenbad62236227632062766233
Taunusstein, Stadt2916829124290332890028963
Waldems56555635557555515508
Walluf56685581560056025547
Wetteraukreis298928299054298496298179298015
Altenstadt1204111968118611191211938
Bad Nauheim, Stadt3092930959310173108431176
Bad Vilbel, Stadt3111731372314563163431822
Büdingen, Stadt2143821362213522130921230
Butzbach, Stadt2521924951249852496724971
Echzell58985914585958285760
Florstadt, Stadt87818814870886218628
Friedberg (Hessen), Kreisstadt2772727826278802792227962
Gedern, Stadt77967732763975787493
Glauburg31783173315331133112
Hirzenhain29112889286528032837
Karben, Stadt2175421801218652175621717
Kefenrod29852908284428752835
Limeshain54175415537953605362
Münzenberg, Stadt56345640563655745546
Nidda, Stadt1806917972177231768417599
Niddatal, Stadt91059199922992689211
Ober-Mörlen59705954586958565813
Ortenberg, Stadt92129109914791039016
Ranstadt49715032493349774894
Reichelsheim (Wetterau), Stadt68396879680067636781
Rockenberg39754030405640954123
Rosbach v. d. Höhe, Stadt1189812048121001212312253
Wölfersheim97989887988398249783
Wöllstadt62666220625761506153
Gießen255925255776255299255765256473
Allendorf (Lumda), Stadt40924088406340634061
Biebertal1031110239100581005410021
Buseck1325713154131141297112877
Fernwald66056647662766176637
Gießen, Universitätsstadt7395874593751407609077366
Grünberg, Stadt1413614066139761389613885
Heuchelheim75967701768776207595
Hungen, Stadt1279412759126621265212576
Langgöns1213212116119871192511876
Laubach, Stadt102801017510034100069887
Lich, Stadt1346013455133321335613266
Linden, Stadt1217212143121751215912266
Lollar, Stadt101109914987998749903
Pohlheim, Stadt1804318051181441810018133
Rabenau54125344528852395182
Reiskirchen1071410641106261054610455
Staufenberg, Stadt83078243814481428090
Wettenberg1254612447123631245512397
Lahn-Dill-Kreis259359258063256582254878253553
Aßlar, Stadt1387513853137241367513600
Bischoffen35533505342734433470
Braunfels, Stadt1123511213111631099710908
Breitscheid50415022499049804895
Dietzhölztal61576122602759895952
Dillenburg, Stadt2430524107238592363723608
Driedorf52405169516850535064
Ehringshausen94489391936893039208
Eschenburg1071010643106061050210399
Greifenstein72307172715870926986
Haiger, Stadt1982519750195341935019103
Herborn, Stadt2081020873209022081320595
Hohenahr50484985496448874851
Hüttenberg1056210702106731070010635
Lahnau82338182821782358178
Leun, Stadt59845903583458515796
Mittenaar50164985496249354932
Schöffengrund64696379631662576250
Siegbach29092849282427822767
Sinn65816567652365086494
Solms, Stadt1369313617135111342213408
Waldsolms51665140505249704955
Wetzlar, Stadt5226951934517805149751499
Limburg-Weilburg174541173754172738171487170714
Bad Camberg, Stadt1437814281141841418214078
Beselich57205807572956645627
Brechen66116640667466456573
Dornburg84868440841284138406
Elbtal25252497243924282402
Elz79808020797879817967
Hadamar, Stadt1230512299123301218412246
Hünfelden1012110039996999189852
Limburg a.d. Lahn, Kreisstadt3383233726335043342333400
Löhnberg43704357431942604201
Mengerskirchen, Marktflecken59535918590258275785
Merenberg, Marktflecken34283398336633413301
Runkel, Stadt97399631965895009522
Selters (Taunus)82158201821280958027
Villmar, Marktflecken72477183719170646974
Waldbrunn (Westerwald)59375885579157675716
Weilburg, Stadt1362413493133781318113093
Weilmünster, Marktflecken93039188908690499012
Weinbach47674751461645654532
Marburg-Biedenkopf252938252187251800251150251080
Amöneburg, Stadt52795246524352015162
Angelburg36593629358036013555
Bad Endbach85818503846383828330
Biedenkopf, Stadt1359913519133611327113219
Breidenbach70186983692468406871
Cölbe70377047705670806964
Dautphetal1200811925118331179611706
Ebsdorfergrund89938962896789348886
Fronhausen40914058403540353975
Gladenbach, Stadt1244712344122991222312190
Kirchhain, Stadt1638916358162911623316204
Lahntal69046954693570076979
Lohra56755674563055945597
Marburg, Universitätsstadt7937579240798368012380656
Münchhausen35243527350635083477
Neustadt (Hessen), Stadt90759055894688538846
Rauschenberg, Stadt46484601457844904467
Stadtallendorf, Stadt2154021583214092114621247
Steffenberg43334338433142554213
Weimar (Lahn)69676929696169436923
Wetter (Hessen), Stadt93119255919591949166
Wohratal24852457242124412447
Vogelsbergkreis114790113479112264110989109451
Alsfeld, Stadt1731017151170021674216351
Antrifttal20942066208720232007
Feldatal28172783270726822613
Freiensteinau34053365334933033301
Gemünden (Felda)31193057299629422909
Grebenau, Stadt26902657262325932567
Grebenhain51715094506950014907
Herbstein, Stadt50775016496349214852
Homberg (Ohm), Stadt78427782772476547628
Kirtorf, Stadt34793415334432823292
Lauterbach (Hessen), Kreisstadt1434614173140781397513783
Lautertal (Vogelsberg)25842572253025142472
Mücke100769957976996609482
Romrod, Stadt29912943292029102881
Schlitz, Stadt1013410045994798339731
Schotten, Stadt1132511203110511095510802
Schwalmtal30753018297529192853
Ulrichstein, Stadt32273188314830943040
Wartenberg40283994398239863980
Kassel, documenta-Stadt193518193803194168194774195530
Kassel, documenta-Stadt193518193803194168194774195530
Fulda219420219055218421217759217255
Bad Salzschlirf30913045300029702935
Burghaun66886610649664316419
Dipperz33343359335533463353
Ebersburg45834582455745214512
Ehrenberg (Rhön)27222711270126712635
Eichenzell1111211143111451125411222
Eiterfeld75387512751374657379
Flieden87368691866986448622
Fulda, Stadt6388664097641296417764349
Gersfeld (Rhön), Stadt61686102606559685893
Großenlüder86958636859085678554
Hilders48594829480147514673
Hofbieber64056339631962816222
Hosenfeld46944678463346074606
Hünfeld, Konrad-Zuse-Stadt1627416141160911604715989
Kalbach64076397636562876304
Künzell1642016514164131634316381
Neuhof1124311148110181097510880
Nüsttal28862875288028822882
Petersberg1456814580146971469214609
Poppenhausen (Wasserkuppe)26602651261826052597
Rasdorf18351823181417841791
Tann (Rhön), Stadt46164592455244914448
Hersfeld-Rotenburg126100125211123984122812122233
Alheim52735243518950975077
Bad Hersfeld, Kreisstadt3041530411301392997130087
Bebra, Stadt1452014335140671390713789
Breitenbach a. Herzberg19001858181817831778
Cornberg16191605159215491511
Friedewald24662470242624322475
Hauneck33223292323432813250
Haunetal31823172311630623048
Heringen (Werra), Stadt78427745768375687470
Hohenroda33443304333433023255
Kirchheim38973814375137023636
Ludwigsau58645812576257295672
Nentershausen30252988295529002897
Neuenstein31593155316831043088
Niederaula55455553550454485411
Philippsthal (Werra)44504383432542684182
Ronshausen24812431241723692384
Rotenburg a. d. Fulda, Stadt1398413843137531366613640
Schenklengsfeld46764675464946264619
Wildeck51365122510250484964
Kassel242117240728239236237973236986
Ahnatal81758136801580047939
Bad Emstal62296160615761066089
Bad Karlshafen, Stadt40474005392638303794
Baunatal, Stadt2776227747277382768127642
Breuna37683747370836873663
Calden76887564753575037421
Espenau49194932492448894883
Fuldabrück88848803875886648700
Fuldatal1203512044119161178511874
Grebenstein, Stadt60626084600659915936
Habichtswald52195194515151325122
Helsa57645700566256175552
Hofgeismar, Stadt1625616128159931584615655
Immenhausen, Stadt72427153709470226986
Kaufungen1282312806126661262112594
Liebenau, Stadt34753392336433383337
Lohfelden1392813822137631378413749
Naumburg, Stadt53945348529952615265
Nieste17961807180018081808
Niestetal1056810572105541052810531
Oberweser35403509347034383336
Reinhardshagen50124954485048064787
Schauenburg1032510260103121028610256
Söhrewald51435084503650184987
Trendelburg, Stadt55495470536152945176
Vellmar, Stadt1825018221182291823018163
Wahlsburg23872362230522552243
Wolfhagen, Stadt1313113060129371284912847
Zierenberg, Stadt67466664670767006651
Gutsbezirk Reinhardswald, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Schwalm-Eder-Kreis188335187058185310183714182622
Bad Zwesten41754173412840154000
Borken (Hessen), Stadt1338813283130421291412830
Edermünde73197363732772747272
Felsberg, Stadt1094010840107921066010631
Frielendorf80247935786877787623
Fritzlar, Dom- und Kaiserstadt1462214599145561445414427
Gilserberg33543332334533653317
Gudensberg, Stadt91129078911290769107
Guxhagen53415342530752965257
Homberg (Efze), Kreisstadt1462114468143841427114263
Jesberg26222601257225532520
Knüllwald48954795472746614612
Körle29432937290529122873
Malsfeld42314211418541494066
Melsungen, Stadt1383913707135741342713384
Morschen38263751369036813641
Neuental33413260322131743164
Neukirchen, Stadt75337469736572987211
Niedenstein, Stadt55455495539353545279
Oberaula33323302324532363232
Ottrau24292410237823422306
Schrecksbach33303305327732783234
Schwalmstadt, Stadt1907519030188111863018586
Schwarzenborn, Stadt11581140111010731090
Spangenberg, Liebenbachstadt64466404628562436200
Wabern76077537745674307347
Willingshausen52875291525551705150
Waldeck-Frankenberg167121166053164652163129161871
Allendorf (Eder)57365642566256145563
Bad Arolsen, Stadt1666416606164041627116159
Bad Wildungen, Stadt1789117711175241742017376
Battenberg (Eder), Stadt56225638557755045445
Bromskirchen19371925193219091909
Burgwald50355019493649094881
Diemelsee53175265518950805028
Diemelstadt, Stadt55215455544053915427
Edertal68366745665966476576
Frankenau, Stadt34393414343233913334
Frankenberg (Eder), Stadt1920619154189511889418807
Gemünden (Wohra), Stadt41134090403039893897
Haina (Kloster)37073653365036123617
Hatzfeld (Eder), Stadt33493374331732613205
Korbach, Kreisstadt2435424188241132390023581
Lichtenfels, Stadt42814233419741464118
Rosenthal, Stadt22442244225422222178
Twistetal46784674460845484529
Vöhl61826174613460406037
Volkmarsen, Stadt69496911684268556808
Waldeck, Stadt75457432732772337155
Willingen (Upland)65156506647462936241
Werra-Meißner-Kreis108289107156105732104580103750
Bad Sooden-Allendorf, Stadt87828699854484878359
Berkatal17541728170416801665
Eschwege, Kreisstadt2061020372201532001819882
Großalmerode, Stadt73107174702169376871
Herleshausen30222995299329642932
Hessisch Lichtenau, Stadt1305012937128121266612593
Meinhard52025104502049484887
Meißner33193278324431913189
Neu-Eichenberg18761888186318231815
Ringgau32883266320231473078
Sontra, Stadt84578349815680177955
Waldkappel, Stadt48134750470946664592
Wanfried, Stadt43664309427442324204
Wehretal54255381534753115255
Weißenborn11511147114111111105
Witzenhausen, Stadt1586415779155491538215368
Gutsbezirk Kaufunger Wald, gemfr. Gebiet00000
Rheinland-Pfalz40528604045643402835140126754003745
Koblenz, kreisfreie Stadt105888106087106293106445106417
Koblenz, Stadt105888106087106293106445106417
Ahrweiler129520129096128509128063127443
Adenau, Stadt29042827285628502776
Ahrbrück12521232121812181229
Altenahr16331640164816231623
Antweiler570567571559566
Aremberg247235233225216
Bad Breisig, Stadt88978895891488368842
Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Stadt2748727625274272746427398
Barweiler480437430422418
Bauler4546515145
Berg14591451143914311417
Brenk191183186181184
Brohl-Lützing26402624259025542527
Burgbrohl32893264323031933196
Dankerath8385838085
Dedenbach421401413421419
Dernau18901885186018431803
Dorsel204200202196187
Dümpelfeld666682675652637
Eichenbach6564666160
Fuchshofen9792898881
Galenberg226215215214205
Glees593594596594595
Gönnersdorf675674673673675
Grafschaft1105011048109901094310880
Harscheid145144144140130
Heckenbach244246242258251
Herschbroich314311303304308
Hoffeld323310307302285
Hohenleimbach366354360369371
Honerath210203204213213
Hönningen10871081109711081091
Hümmel542541539522507
Insul460469474483481
Kalenborn691714689693700
Kaltenborn414391396395379
Kempenich18931876189018621882
Kesseling633626613620609
Kirchsahr394394391387385
Königsfeld632640651648646
Kottenborn177176166181179
Leimbach532532520520513
Lind599588588600578
Mayschoß9921005996957929
Meuspath153145141145142
Müllenbach487487474473467
Müsch216213212205214
Niederdürenbach10151008997991987
Niederzissen27332722270326892662
Nürburg164165169165159
Oberdürenbach612630614615608
Oberzissen10971091109010871097
Ohlenhard158154143138130
Pomster187180174171161
Quiddelbach303300300306291
Rech576566565552558
Reifferscheid593578592585560
Remagen, Stadt1626716146160641613416093
Rodder262258253257254
Schalkenbach845834841847849
Schuld755742742722736
Senscheid104991009899
Sierscheid9792879489
Sinzig, Stadt1765317579175581749017416
Spessart767759757752745
Trierscheid6162616365
Waldorf926913897857855
Wassenach11301128110510991118
Wehr11321132113811181119
Weibern15631575154815321523
Wershofen885889886888890
Wiesemscheid268264265256256
Wimbach446455440449447
Winnerath207209221205204
Wirft146154147146148
Altenkirchen (Westerwald)135752134912133785132873131952
Almersbach453448444468450
Alsdorf17641733168816681645
Altenkirchen (Westerwald), Stadt62146147604260396002
Bachenberg118116112103102
Berod bei Hachenburg617606606603603
Berzhausen185183186186186
Betzdorf, Stadt1035810260101851013510107
Birkenbeul501503490485474
Birken-Honigsessen25822585260125762544
Birnbach623624614620627
Bitzen840818829809792
Brachbach24282423240923822393
Breitscheidt10141008101810191008
Bruchertseifen754737733731719
Bürdenbach532527525547562
Burglahr503506503502503
Busenhausen347342340316321
Daaden44504447442943864366
Derschen11281110110010821058
Dickendorf360378387369371
Eichelhardt487468476466459
Eichen583579583576561
Elben342343332323333
Elkenroth18981886188118651885
Emmerzhausen752749740738726
Ersfeld5756647474
Etzbach13281340132413301327
Eulenberg5758605454
Fensdorf430421425423408
Fiersbach287290287275286
Flammersfeld11221139112611071091
Fluterschen758754754750702
Forst671645644647634
Forstmehren150153151159169
Friedewald12011202118611791148
Friesenhagen16821712166516561622
Fürthen12301242122712141203
Gebhardshain18791905191119041878
Gieleroth705717706688688
Giershausen10094919692
Grünebach567556548539541
Güllesheim680668680677669
Hamm (Sieg)34313363329732983328
Harbach581568570564551
Hasselbach332334332353355
Helmenzen860854879872876
Helmeroth218213221219209
Hemmelzen235230218212211
Herdorf, Stadt72037118702269426890
Heupelzen283286276277263
Hilgenroth308300308302300
Hirz-Maulsbach322327332315304
Horhausen (Westerwald)18851919191218941928
Hövels691682654636639
Idelberg5051515353
Ingelbach577567557586573
Isert163170177173176
Katzwinkel (Sieg)20041967197419611942
Kausen810798795791784
Kescheid131134132133135
Kettenhausen241231241265271
Kircheib549553553565562
Kirchen (Sieg), Stadt90638958889387818669
Kraam166162158158165
Krunkel687676673666661
Malberg10451053106610571044
Mammelzen10791100107810641063
Mauden123116118119107
Mehren488471488483490
Michelbach (Westerwald)583593588572572
Mittelhof11461144112711021098
Molzhain571572562558564
Mudersbach63296267624761906161
Nauroth11331122111611251106
Neitersen839841834824804
Niederdreisbach977948948929932
Niederfischbach48804845476447494692
Niederirsen113112103103108
Niedersteinebach182181171174169
Nisterberg436435416417389
Obererbach (Westerwald)573576585577569
Oberirsen676675668661654
Oberlahr792762763753742
Obernau140151153166163
Obersteinebach218218217223226
Oberwambach411425423436444
Ölsen9696959581
Orfgen247252252251249
Peterslahr276285290292288
Pleckhausen792808808796791
Pracht16191608156015611566
Racksen157160157156157
Reiferscheid403393394398396
Rettersen384380396379367
Rosenheim (Landkreis Altenkirchen)743731716719707
Roth15681528153415061488
Rott460471446453451
Scheuerfeld21482125211220822068
Schöneberg414417424420420
Schürdt262267267253267
Schutzbach448429412411404
Seelbach (Westerwald)350345336332335
Seelbach bei Hamm (Sieg)203206196192188
Seifen161168160173151
Selbach (Sieg)851843823816823
Sörth238249236234245
Steinebach/ Sieg12661270126512531268
Steineroth688669656638619
Stürzelbach260253247232230
Volkerzen9295899288
Wallmenroth12501246124812761270
Walterschen155158164167163
Weitefeld24622447243724172390
Werkhausen241232239225235
Weyerbusch14491416140413831391
Willroth849844847850860
Wissen, Stadt84158421827182048130
Wölmersen410419409424414
Ziegenhain134135133129127
Bad Kreuznach157811157471156660155842155544
Abtweiler238231216218211
Allenfeld190200203197195
Altenbamberg795781799769781
Argenschwang380368361358355
Auen234227224223222
Bad Kreuznach, Stadt4383843740437304348543703
Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, Stadt38343792379138523882
Bad Sobernheim, Stadt64526485645964816442
Bärenbach529520518521510
Bärweiler266263256256258
Becherbach939953931923915
Becherbach bei Kirn430416415411403
Biebelsheim608656658646661
Bockenau12661289127412661277
Boos408399405401391
Braunweiler621637632617618
Brauweiler6262616265
Breitenheim430433442424400
Bretzenheim24182457242024372462
Bruschied304303315293288
Burgsponheim257262263270256
Callbach400400395387383
Dalberg265257254256254
Daubach231220230230231
Daxweiler846843842847819
Desloch383382392380381
Dörrebach719714697688696
Dorsheim677692676686691
Duchroth580568573571563
Eckenroth209207218207208
Feilbingert17431711167516601629
Frei-Laubersheim10581065108510321038
Fürfeld15751561156415401528
Gebroth168163155158156
Guldental26122590255725412532
Gutenberg1017978972975978
Hackenheim20182043204020222054
Hahnenbach604585559557560
Hallgarten778762756753762
Hargesheim28392852285428572864
Heimweiler444444438437432
Heinzenberg2629302827
Hennweiler13161330130612901269
Hergenfeld502507506499508
Hochstätten624621609605627
Hochstetten-Dhaun16521642161016181603
Horbach3941403839
Hüffelsheim13141325133113041295
Hundsbach397406404405401
Ippenschied158164159156156
Jeckenbach274265260254256
Kellenbach285277281285271
Kirn, Stadt85978498840683248273
Kirschroth296299295294282
Königsau7068696664
Langenlonsheim36153635368237073680
Langenthal1051041009792
Laubenheim792780766759759
Lauschied611607587573578
Lettweiler244228229229225
Limbach347350333334332
Löllbach224220224215210
Mandel862894899879889
Martinstein325322317323311
Meckenbach401402396395406
Meddersheim13811359133513181292
Meisenheim, Stadt29122889282128152822
Merxheim14581429142914561450
Monzingen17201711168216731660
Münchwald304312314313305
Neu-Bamberg950943930923903
Niederhausen576560535520509
Norheim14061420141114361456
Nußbaum460459438431428
Oberhausen an der Nahe412403404399392
Oberhausen bei Kirn976976964949942
Oberstreit264272264275278
Odernheim am Glan17831799178317611746
Otzweiler209216213210208
Pfaffen-Schwabenheim12511232124012461240
Pleitersheim348343336337342
Raumbach431439428433429
Rehbach3742414644
Rehborn769737751733711
Reiffelbach256261257241240
Roth223230258259255
Roxheim24022400243323932392
Rüdesheim23542371236923442349
Rümmelsheim14091401140513841374
Sankt Katharinen343352345351346
Schloßböckelheim403389394402395
Schmittweiler247238230222205
Schneppenbach267273269271261
Schöneberg646640630637630
Schwarzerden260261270261254
Schweinschied187183178177171
Schweppenhausen871889866871879
Seesbach592598585575559
Seibersbach14291427141413901385
Simmertal19371960196119431942
Sommerloch431444433431436
Spabrücken11911185117311611152
Spall160169165163165
Sponheim871856843826821
Staudernheim15191502148614851490
Stromberg, Stadt32113204316331563151
Tiefenthal124128138125128
Traisen574578568559552
Volxheim10691078108010881080
Waldböckelheim23612364234623082266
Waldlaubersheim804786793774781
Wallhausen16091594158816251610
Warmsroth414437450452438
Weiler bei Monzingen472475475471459
Weinsheim19391925190319011892
Weitersborn280276260262261
Windesheim18701852179418141799
Winterbach491472471473461
Winterburg207207204202201
Birkenfeld8700786469852178420183243
Abentheuer465462450441442
Achtelsbach468471458435434
Allenbach702695679666653
Asbach163151150149125
Baumholder, Stadt41564189406940584012
Bergen470459467460445
Berglangenbach478472463451451
Berschweiler bei Baumholder576575557536536
Berschweiler bei Kirn290286285272275
Birkenfeld, Stadt68146811679567706731
Bollenbach160160152150149
Börfink188192186189178
Breitenthal326327337321325
Bruchweiler537531511501505
Brücken12701263128212561229
Buhlenberg514509513500499
Bundenbach1003989994981941
Dambach157148151153149
Dickesbach450450444440428
Dienstweiler302305298295305
Eckersweiler159162156157146
Elchweiler9793939898
Ellenberg9190919394
Ellweiler305310303302303
Fischbach930932915887876
Fohren-Linden368361355345351
Frauenberg417424405387381
Gerach258261256246250
Gimbweiler441427435431422
Gollenberg145143139130132
Gösenroth268258263259251
Griebelschied210210196190185
Hahnweiler241235231223217
Hattgenstein257254242255241
Hausen195196200189190
Heimbach12221195114711261087
Hellertshausen211214212209205
Herborn489490492486481
Herrstein831841828794790
Hettenrodt714710708724712
Hintertiefenbach420410405386387
Hoppstädten-Weiersbach28332829276827562704
Horbruch350363361355356
Hottenbach655654630626621
Idar-Oberstein, Stadt3179131610310823075930379
Kempfeld842833814819821
Kirschweiler11261103107710701069
Kronweiler338352341335342
Krummenau153162166169165
Langweiler268259261266263
Leisel595591575579569
Leitzweiler106102105108109
Mackenrodt456453441437429
Meckenbach110109108107108
Mettweiler309305291284264
Mittelreidenbach789768762763764
Mörschied891877879872865
Niederbrombach494488471463450
Niederhambach305308318316316
Niederhosenbach339328326319320
Niederwörresbach995956938932932
Nohen381379390393399
Oberbrombach494476475462440
Oberhambach269286288291290
Oberhosenbach157162160159159
Oberkirn356347340334333
Oberreidenbach605603604599589
Oberwörresbach158150148147150
Reichenbach673666655642621
Rhaunen22572278222422172221
Rimsberg120119130121119
Rinzenberg311313321310302
Rohrbach226225214212198
Rötsweiler-Nockenthal500490489484473
Rückweiler434425425415411
Ruschberg875881839844835
Schauren545528540525519
Schmidthachenbach405412393380386
Schmißberg233235232221228
Schwerbach6059595554
Schwollen480493494478476
Sensweiler531502500471467
Sien584581571543535
Sienhachenbach227224219208210
Siesbach407393388388381
Sonnenberg-Winnenberg514502493488499
Sonnschied131133134128126
Stipshausen981932944930913
Sulzbach333322319310315
Veitsrodt689695674664653
Vollmersbach549545536527509
Weiden8086878888
Weitersbach8077798077
Wickenrodt188191185183175
Wilzenberg-Hußweiler314307303297303
Wirschweiler357341338331332
Cochem-Zell6528264863644896388463409
Alf943913908889884
Alflen846850826832832
Altlay519500482484472
Altstrimmig351350340352339
Auderath637639621629645
Bad Bertrich945933950923941
Beilstein149147145146136
Beuren478480472466463
Binningen700699690692683
Blankenrath17431739174717281716
Brachtendorf279282278276272
Bremm861849834837833
Briedel10551057104410241028
Brieden130135137142148
Briedern316314310307317
Brohl367375371372364
Bruttig-Fankel11951185118211691150
Büchel11571148114711431129
Bullay15291530151715031507
Cochem, Stadt51425059499849404929
Dohr684696683689675
Dünfus308309303298288
Düngenheim13151311130212931292
Ediger-Eller10751056105610501054
Ellenz-Poltersdorf848873830835838
Eppenberg248254244242234
Ernst596580576552544
Eulgem217214211210221
Faid11631134111611031105
Filz8993897780
Forst (Eifel)406401399393386
Forst (Hunsrück)5556565352
Gamlen562550556550535
Gevenich649655660668668
Gillenbeuren222229221227233
Greimersburg724712718703688
Grenderich439437428416396
Hambuch682699709729728
Haserich228216211216223
Hauroth307311317306303
Hesweiler148145140134132
Illerich724720714706715
Kaifenheim825840820826824
Kail297304303304292
Kaisersesch, Stadt29732945301230342977
Kalenborn218220221215220
Kliding214215220230228
Klotten13851379137713291325
Lahr195180179164170
Landkern940929930937938
Laubach684689667673659
Leienkaul348351342345343
Lieg423420426396385
Liesenich326324326315304
Lütz382374363366362
Lutzerath14741468147514661471
Masburg10901089108910501077
Mesenich308300302292295
Mittelstrimmig431437436423423
Möntenich149149142142140
Moritzheim145149130123118
Mörsdorf694686683668646
Moselkern645633630609591
Müden (Mosel)676659664649649
Müllenbach696700680682677
Neef499488480484469
Nehren1041061069695
Panzweiler256263271265260
Peterswald-Löffelscheid795762800787764
Pommern508505495469461
Pünderich923908895892891
Reidenhausen192187174179183
Roes544535536523524
Sankt Aldegund672663660659649
Schauren402413428418410
Schmitt157159153144140
Senheim581570571568563
Sosberg182179173168165
Tellig295285275277274
Treis-Karden23132286228222582233
Ulmen, Stadt32293278326532533255
Urmersbach462461459447433
Urschmitt278271263251256
Valwig449447447466466
Wagenhausen6063676358
Walhausen212207215219213
Weiler325324315314309
Wirfus197196195194183
Wollmerath213204218204206
Zell (Mosel), Stadt43014251422641864108
Zettingen258256254250254
Zilshausen326321311308295
Mayen-Koblenz213236212944212102211079210269
Acht8984878879
Alken664652640653656
Andernach, Stadt2960229676295852958929542
Anschau284293299297287
Arft283278287278270
Baar809812791781806
Bassenheim29142915289929292918
Bell14791473146714361405
Bendorf, Stadt1739517373172551713017090
Bermel379368371365368
Boos645616624627622
Brey16221609160115771564
Brodenbach661651653625602
Burgen776771767768768
Dieblich24262410238523442364
Ditscheid264260269263264
Einig149152152148145
Ettringen28192795277727442681
Gappenach338335323317315
Gering405422420424406
Gierschnach277280282273275
Hatzenport692687669660648
Hausten357360357368369
Herresbach464467458454459
Hirten270266267255250
Kalt496488484487486
Kaltenengers20932079209621032070
Kehrig11641169118811891180
Kerben436433425442435
Kettig33253370331433253285
Kirchwald10071005990998970
Kobern-Gondorf32693261324632453206
Kollig483492497490504
Kottenheim27912769278527932772
Kretz738727725728709
Kruft39173927393139373916
Langenfeld747739736686643
Langscheid9393949688
Lehmen14291403139513701373
Lind5656555453
Löf15161505149714911464
Lonnig11901191117611911206
Luxem309300306307308
Macken367360361366349
Mayen, Stadt1916419150189611874818627
Mendig, Stadt87208679867886248496
Mertloch14871494147914721440
Monreal872867852847843
Mülheim-Kärlich, Stadt1067010735107731082310889
Münk269262265257248
Münstermaifeld, Stadt35323483348034163451
Nachtsheim586585574550556
Naunheim451444429429435
Nickenich37083665366536883677
Niederfell10641065105210461039
Niederwerth13881399138413831392
Nörtershausen11291118113111361127
Oberfell11281144111410841087
Ochtendung51895199519851905192
Pillig504500492471477
Plaidt58645885583258015815
Polch, Stadt66096623662365066515
Reudelsterz406406413411399
Rhens, Stadt30082963296529392943
Rieden13261344133413241326
Rüber888858852875871
Saffig21522133213521462132
Sankt Johann953957947950947
Sankt Sebastian24802445244624862441
Siebenbach216212198197208
Spay19771958193219381938
Thür14991518150715011497
Trimbs660660645638634
Urbar31143125310331433191
Urmitz34843505354434893490
Vallendar, Stadt86208548846383338196
Virneburg459450431426409
Volkesfeld580564565574569
Waldesch22292238226822252226
Weiler519526532520515
Weißenthurm, Stadt78367768778677347747
Weitersburg21882254226622652275
Welling889898905904898
Welschenbach4650535555
Wierschem333338332334335
Winningen24562457243324322467
Wolken10951100107910781084
Neuwied184518183618182537181492180995
Anhausen13551345133813371323
Asbach70517107706470036953
Bad Hönningen, Stadt57045685575557385719
Bonefeld965970962962955
Breitscheid22952247222822272196
Bruchhausen938930925902913
Buchholz (Westerwald)46964711467546204646
Dattenberg16101596159016051576
Datzeroth247242243242233
Dernbach104610449921000989
Dierdorf, Stadt59545924589958455894
Döttesfeld657659666664661
Dürrholz12981311129312981300
Ehlscheid12711312129512621323
Erpel26072592258325742566
Großmaischeid24372372236923492351
Hammerstein368362358358351
Hanroth663647641643626
Hardert854856831821802
Harschbach437438439427422
Hausen (Wied)19781957196519531941
Hümmerich743779788769780
Isenburg668653652632610
Kasbach-Ohlenberg14391422141413911387
Kleinmaischeid13481339137013561352
Kurtscheid968977992955920
Leubsdorf16891701166316441671
Leutesdorf18591848181717881809
Linkenbach486486476471479
Linz am Rhein, Stadt59695949592258425818
Marienhausen460474470484491
Meinborn494493499507515
Melsbach21012080207920472031
Neustadt (Wied)65786501640464276336
Neuwied, Stadt6575065319648856459164318
Niederbreitbach15741574156915861582
Niederhofen359375373365380
Niederwambach511519519506516
Oberdreis913927895878863
Oberhonnefeld-Gierend994998101510361044
Oberraden661660668656653
Ockenfels11191111108110851094
Puderbach22712227223421962215
Ratzert233231232235231
Raubach19761963195219501951
Rengsdorf26302592261726032632
Rheinbreitbach45884547454544904442
Rheinbrohl39473950390038613871
Rodenbach bei Puderbach652655650667679
Roßbach15001516152915131487
Rüscheid800806769756783
Sankt Katharinen (Landkreis Neuwied)36043598359235423502
Stebach336331325338321
Steimel13141302129812731275
Straßenhaus19591917187619291940
Thalhausen727734732731749
Unkel, Stadt50325048499349754945
Urbach15481559154415441577
Vettelschoß33873303330833013300
Waldbreitbach19271904185418521850
Windhagen43334324431242694260
Woldert640619613621596
Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis105050104263103609102878102145
Alterkülz444434440438435
Altweidelbach251257252247251
Argenthal16381634163616271652
Badenhard148146131133132
Bärenbach450440441448447
Belg149144150152138
Belgweiler212207208206206
Bell (Hunsrück)15421512151015191475
Beltheim20342016198519951996
Benzweiler210218217213205
Bergenhausen118117114109103
Beulich518506485484463
Bickenbach352351339333330
Biebern342324314313306
Birkheim143141140153146
Boppard, Stadt1620115982159211588415745
Braunshorn590593598586588
Bubach272272285276280
Buch945935924928922
Büchenbeuren16981706169917051715
Budenbach179178177175173
Damscheid683681662658640
Dichtelbach720731736722739
Dickenschied769747739741712
Dill204196195203192
Dillendorf623624618606614
Dommershausen11481164114111361136
Dörth536515514503511
Ellern (Hunsrück)858859869865844
Emmelshausen, Stadt48634789477247504664
Erbach254249239239233
Fronhofen198209199206204
Gehlweiler268271266250240
Gemünden12841280125812251217
Gödenroth477470481486478
Gondershausen12701274127412731276
Hahn170174168171165
Halsenbach12691270127212801290
Hasselbach197177179184182
Hausbay194196197192192
Hecken127128132136135
Heinzenbach426427411403408
Henau175170161162152
Hirschfeld (Hunsrück)342334327311298
Hollnich301296303290274
Holzbach559562576573563
Horn364366351334332
Hungenroth246241236235228
Kappel514519496493490
Karbach551565567574563
Kastellaun, Stadt51805166517451185114
Keidelheim321324332325321
Kirchberg (Hunsrück), Stadt37173684370836963671
Kisselbach561564556557562
Klosterkumbd278283283302285
Kludenbach114108109108110
Korweiler8787838384
Kratzenburg387380383382392
Külz (Hunsrück)487498480474481
Kümbdchen494501516516507
Laubach457445442428417
Laudert428439429418400
Laufersweiler855847834841841
Lautzenhausen403392391360363
Leiningen785795778761761
Liebshausen519514517505507
Lindenschied196199203203206
Lingerhahn498481469479468
Maisborn135122121125123
Maitzborn130125128131114
Mastershausen11411116109210571038
Mengerschied780781775769743
Mermuth302292281278278
Metzenhausen137134133122125
Michelbach170167165169162
Mörschbach328340338337325
Morshausen377381385374357
Mühlpfad7071666568
Mutterschied522513503501497
Nannhausen523536521506530
Neuerkirch291280283280275
Ney383375377383385
Nieder Kostenz222206196189193
Niederburg715714718719694
Niederkumbd296297305309313
Niedersohren441463454453452
Niedert133135136138134
Niederweiler407408387385381
Norath446457451458469
Ober Kostenz277280267263270
Oberwesel, Stadt31692972295128912834
Ohlweiler334322325336342
Oppertshausen122127124129131
Perscheid393395389397388
Pfalzfeld591608605594597
Pleizenhausen267278276267261
Ravengiersburg497482484483481
Raversbeuren135132130125128
Rayerschied113115108108107
Reckershausen382386381381376
Reich373380370359359
Rheinböllen, Stadt40354005397539603993
Riegenroth200197189192197
Riesweiler724728756745750
Rödelhausen169169160164160
Rödern212204212197198
Rohrbach190189184171178
Roth259258252249255
Sankt Goar, Stadt29562905283027902756
Sargenroth484479480473473
Schlierschied201193192176175
Schnorbach237239241225228
Schönborn263260268266256
Schwall333339349340340
Schwarzen151150145131145
Simmern/ Hunsrück, Stadt77917711773676677574
Sohren33993386334633083276
Sohrschied9194949588
Spesenroth157156151146144
Steinbach115113114118125
Thörlingen145149146149151
Tiefenbach795803783786777
Todenroth8693939396
Uhler396388392387383
Unzenberg446435429427422
Urbar807799792785782
Utzenhain122125122120120
Wahlbach158160166169169
Wahlenau240229216216205
Wiebelsheim495631596605666
Womrath218214219206209
Woppenroth283282292283278
Würrich164156153155156
Wüschheim333330319322320
Rhein-Lahn-Kreis127218126258125477124474123601
Allendorf678679690667656
Altendiez22422220226022462228
Arzbach18671814180617551742
Attenhausen414413408394410
Auel234229229224215
Aull477482465454434
Bad Ems, Stadt92889193921691799055
Balduinstein557549540539561
Becheln645659643645656
Berg245244243244236
Berghausen316308308307312
Berndroth434435422417403
Bettendorf353353344344343
Biebrich362346349353339
Birlenbach15341536153615211530
Bogel830818813798785
Bornich10891078105810361032
Braubach, Stadt31303105304230483047
Bremberg290296300295285
Buch582592592599593
Burgschwalbach11201123111810991109
Charlottenberg166166168168175
Cramberg502484479474481
Dachsenhausen10651071105810491044
Dahlheim905896893894873
Dausenau13281331132613051311
Dessighofen181188187183189
Dienethal272256242233228
Diethardt300287269266252
Diez, Stadt1091010896108051070810737
Dörnberg596568561562561
Dornholzhausen227232224225223
Dörscheid429420411407407
Dörsdorf456450452449452
Ebertshausen133123119117124
Ehr9189888584
Eisighofen270280267270262
Endlichhofen153156150151151
Eppenrod717711730715708
Ergeshausen136134140142150
Eschbach180173168168161
Fachbach13301308127812951296
Filsen660658651650628
Flacht11591142112411111126
Frücht600599612609598
Geilnau385378385374368
Geisig397390397384376
Gemmerich566569574564561
Gückingen10681073107410791045
Gutenacker388392390376371
Hahnstätten28962869288428452821
Hainau186183186183182
Hambach516500491487489
Heistenbach11631134112711191108
Herold470469466459453
Himmighofen349337323313324
Hirschberg351350345347353
Holzappel11101124113011141099
Holzhausen an der Haide12441222121111921199
Holzheim896888865878864
Hömberg334337325333351
Horhausen317307294289289
Hunzel267278268261258
Isselbach413422418416413
Kaltenholzhausen628603606599608
Kamp-Bornhofen16531655164716311589
Kasdorf257249256239221
Katzenelnbogen, Stadt22002140215121492166
Kaub, Stadt963923910894870
Kehlbach177178168173171
Kemmenau471475470453462
Kestert676673686651659
Klingelbach734739735738717
Kördorf573562560568548
Lahnstein, Stadt1830118208180561798017870
Langenscheid549556562562547
Laurenburg311299298316310
Lautert270261271282279
Lierschied493474483462472
Lipporn283271285278270
Lohrheim605598595565570
Lollschied212207207206207
Lykershausen203208208220214
Marienfels348345340335319
Miehlen20432017202520672055
Miellen443442422422411
Misselberg8684868883
Mittelfischbach123125128129125
Mudershausen476474456458439
Nassau, Stadt48664857482047134665
Nastätten, Stadt42624234422441964217
Netzbach409404394389383
Niederbachheim269258248263263
Niederneisen14841454147014991464
Niedertiefenbach235236226224223
Niederwallmenach402409403400409
Nievern1004101210091007999
Nochern549553555543535
Oberbachheim213225215204211
Oberfischbach173176186179178
Oberneisen786768778777756
Obernhof389378375366353
Obertiefenbach378394379376371
Oberwallmenach218209197202206
Oberwies170175159148146
Oelsberg545555557558549
Osterspai12951284126612491234
Patersberg430418413420401
Pohl343342349351342
Prath322317321327328
Reckenroth216226226216220
Reichenberg210197188185185
Reitzenhain355341345337332
Rettershain340348347352347
Rettert453470461474469
Roth206204193178177
Ruppertshofen407398397376368
Sankt Goarshausen, Loreleystadt14451419135213341307
Sauerthal217215205200204
Scheidt307312324307304
Schiesheim255260261277260
Schönborn765776763759739
Schweighausen219223235240242
Seelbach488463449431436
Singhofen18651852184718171808
Steinsberg262254256248239
Strüth315310311312323
Sulzbach212212215212216
Wasenbach373364354359353
Weidenbach124121119109114
Weinähr453450445443431
Weisel11281137111910901069
Welterod532516517510499
Weyer488478475484482
Winden722718721695685
Winterwerb181172177172175
Zimmerschied9186838886
Westerwaldkreis202657201938200779199480198580
Ailertchen631626625614617
Alpenrod15711600160716071595
Alsbach578588587583584
Arnshöfen158163160162161
Astert247249258257249
Atzelgift658639648662667
Bad Marienberg (Westerwald), Stadt57365736569456325643
Bannberscheid624617607606612
Bellingen591596601598593
Berod bei Wallmerod542563549543534
Berzhahn478479475475487
Bilkheim506502498490497
Boden552557581564574
Bölsberg266257257261259
Borod577595594560564
Brandscheid520514490500490
Breitenau696686664664635
Bretthausen208198185188178
Caan713714703704725
Daubach465467468462453
Deesen677680694663679
Dernbach (Westerwald)24792432237323422344
Dreifelden315317316320284
Dreikirchen10311022102110141021
Dreisbach618620607597582
Ebernhahn12351210119111791206
Eitelborn24932455248324672455
Elbingen291285297293301
Ellenhausen274285284276281
Elsoff (Westerwald)980962933927930
Enspel276269280275276
Ettinghausen319315319306299
Ewighausen231237243256245
Fehl-Ritzhausen851831832820819
Freilingen695692692705709
Freirachdorf696679662653652
Gackenbach597576581565569
Gehlert576576572582583
Gemünden10921084106110431035
Giesenhausen340330334343342
Girkenroth617595597575579
Girod12381213121212271232
Goddert428412433439423
Görgeshausen800812811806817
Großholbach975985980979989
Großseifen599601612618605
Guckheim916916923920931
Hachenburg, Stadt57405759571056965695
Hahn am See418417421403415
Hahn bei Marienberg479468482453465
Halbs377366370351339
Hardt438445449438437
Hartenfels856841855850837
Härtlingen437432428428422
Hattert17121731173317021714
Heilberscheid672664662663664
Heiligenroth14281435142314281419
Heimborn291289282285289
Helferskirchen11221120111711111109
Hellenhahn-Schellenberg13201317129912991291
Hergenroth446440438441452
Herschbach29022910287328352837
Herschbach (Oberwesterwald)963966980981970
Heuzert150146139134133
Hilgert14751493152415571518
Hillscheid26152614258525352496
Höchstenbach709695690670673
Hof12611244122812011178
Höhn31503142316230883112
Höhr-Grenzhausen, Stadt96749565943092919191
Holler11111086108010561040
Homberg157161152153159
Horbach717716727725715
Hübingen543548542542535
Hüblingen304321323305306
Hundsangen21242127211520722077
Hundsdorf430449437460462
Irmtraut801810801774778
Kaden617604607618600
Kadenbach14361419139613911353
Kammerforst267258258251253
Kirburg619609611600584
Kölbingen10981076106610571032
Kroppach649634643640648
Krümmel372371366353345
Kuhnhöfen172171165148153
Kundert268261263265267
Langenbach bei Kirburg10251012101110111029
Langenhahn14491430138013621357
Lautzenbrücken393393386387397
Leuterod850870853862856
Liebenscheid943927931944950
Limbach417412415416420
Linden156156158144152
Lochum333315326305309
Luckenbach627635630599622
Mähren251246253252243
Marienrachdorf1000100899810001025
Maroth258262246255251
Marzhausen266272267259254
Maxsain11571132113811171105
Merkelbach408426422423427
Meudt18821874183518401825
Mogendorf11611164117711571175
Molsberg468474457449449
Montabaur, Stadt1253712477124861244712361
Mörlen599604593569565
Mörsbach487495484465463
Moschheim781764760760789
Mudenbach808805814784781
Mündersbach757757745762764
Müschenbach101899610051018998
Nauort23152312231223292310
Nentershausen20192030201720251993
Neuhäusel20362009202720061971
Neunkhausen11281125112311181107
Neunkirchen570576576595580
Neustadt/ Westerwald577563579576559
Niederahr828816811823840
Niederelbert16181619160716071597
Niedererbach9859909879941000
Niederroßbach841839819822792
Niedersayn222218201200197
Nister1013989983975956
Nisterau956945917917913
Nister-Möhrendorf330327331327322
Nistertal13291315132213101316
Nomborn714707706708715
Nordhofen573571564552560
Norken10211002967987972
Oberahr579579565581575
Oberelbert10951086111210971098
Obererbach511517520530531
Oberhaid393393403409404
Oberrod738731720724713
Oberroßbach360346352334335
Ötzingen13811370136913681327
Pottum1027102310291009995
Quirnbach507517523529526
Ransbach-Baumbach, Stadt73687379738374037414
Rehe982979980977958
Rennerod, Stadt39403865383237763767
Roßbach906893861859835
Rotenhain554553547551560
Rothenbach902896897878883
Rückeroth549564537544532
Ruppach-Goldhausen11541206121311921175
Salz933908892902911
Salzburg218246196208220
Schenkelberg668669669656662
Seck12781284126012651269
Selters (Westerwald), Stadt27052766274427342757
Sessenbach522531520509494
Sessenhausen965965948922919
Siershahn28412836277027452744
Simmern14511464143314381426
Stahlhofen708703702711721
Stahlhofen am Wiesensee348329326334343
Staudt10861103109910811070
Steinebach an der Wied794785809820822
Steinefrenz773759770764762
Steinen247238235236246
Stein-Neukirch450447438430416
Stein-Wingert214213213204195
Stockhausen-Illfurth480485470473475
Stockum-Püschen719711680674639
Streithausen570562554551535
Unnau18771852184618361818
Untershausen523497509493500
Vielbach591592575556534
Wahlrod879867859882853
Waigandshain216212209198199
Waldmühlen358356343355364
Wallmerod13221310131413121309
Weidenhahn555553571544532
Welkenbach151151145147143
Welschneudorf1003976955975964
Weltersburg274278278288280
Weroth616613610617605
Westerburg, Stadt56515661562355475488
Westernohe956968965973948
Wied502495497496502
Willingen274273263253249
Willmenrod673678686689695
Winkelbach247247234230244
Winnen455445444446442
Wirges, Stadt50945152511950935047
Wirscheid316329317328322
Wittgert643644658652643
Wölferlingen575565545532525
Zehnhausen bei Rennerod421415414408405
Zehnhausen bei Wallmerod187192184182180
Trier, kreisfreie Stadt103518103888104640104587105260
Trier, Stadt103518103888104640104587105260
Bernkastel-Wittlich113466113043112452111543111073
Altrich15381529154715451539
Arenrath336339338335340
Bausendorf13371312129112621288
Bengel901922876861854
Berglicht506506497487462
Bergweiler877891859850859
Bernkastel-Kues, Stadt67326718667565426506
Bettenfeld689663656659657
Binsfeld11211125112311041079
Brauneberg11651179119511751207
Breit287284270266275
Bruch488481465458463
Büdlich209197198189192
Burg (Mosel)441430419405405
Burgen592572558576584
Burtscheid127116115117116
Deuselbach254267264245251
Dhronecken125124121127127
Diefenbach7166626565
Dierfeld88888
Dierscheid166165163160168
Dodenburg107107106107106
Dreis13771369136813761366
Eckfeld365361366346346
Eisenschmitt324318313291275
Enkirch16541634162315871596
Erden398390379368380
Esch415419418405384
Etgert5955515252
Flußbach455456453446441
Gielert174174181183182
Gipperath255256259256245
Gladbach353353356342336
Gornhausen230226222219215
Graach an der Mosel723710718671658
Gräfendhron118117120130124
Greimerath233235231234245
Großlittgen10181024995949921
Hasborn562556551554555
Heckenmünster109116117111117
Heidenburg749757751750743
Heidweiler199195210205196
Hetzerath19722075211821342120
Hilscheid268258270271251
Hochscheid250259266259251
Hontheim839832829822819
Horath451449434439432
Hupperath608620618603611
Immert171166163164161
Irmenach760745732728713
Karl211201197194192
Kesten347351361360357
Kinderbeuern10991074107010781075
Kinheim820812787790794
Klausen13431325133513471331
Kleinich708699696682677
Kommen286285291294309
Kröv22832264228222582243
Landscheid20592064203720252005
Laufeld503513501495498
Lieser11661147117211931201
Longkamp11941184118211791170
Lösnich433417418444429
Lötzbeuren499497500483479
Lückenburg1041019910097
Malborn14311394134013481360
Manderscheid, Stadt13181330130113001289
Maring-Noviand14961517152515131511
Meerfeld365361351354345
Merschbach4841464548
Minderlittgen672672678675649
Minheim483481481481479
Monzelfeld12641236123812211238
Morbach1105511021109321084310782
Mülheim (Mosel)973976983973980
Musweiler6058605955
Neumagen-Dhron22862266226322152177
Neunkirchen132141134131134
Niederöfflingen456449436437443
Niederscheidweiler274262264259254
Niersbach724726694680686
Oberöfflingen294294290285281
Oberscheidweiler200193188190187
Osann-Monzel16511655166316561611
Pantenburg256248252250236
Piesport19651943191919291927
Platten886891906898885
Plein664661663667673
Reil11151112108410661055
Rivenich724720707716714
Rorodt5461615555
Salmtal24182403239223632361
Schladt121116110112114
Schönberg231232235232225
Schwarzenborn5252495056
Sehlem900886906901884
Starkenburg243247254246249
Talling224232232227222
Thalfang17651775177417631770
Traben-Trarbach, Stadt60316012596258985855
Trittenheim11021098108210711024
Ürzig887902882862856
Veldenz943943898889889
Wallscheid357347347342342
Willwerscheid6468636563
Wintrich964951954933939
Wittlich, Stadt1782617751177631778617823
Zeltingen-Rachtig22712259224421972204
Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm9540995219948289439494008
Affler3231292828
Alsdorf385378385382373
Altscheid9896909291
Ammeldingen an der Our99101110
Ammeldingen bei Neuerburg281277275270270
Arzfeld13361356135213361341
Auw an der Kyll162159146141140
Auw bei Prüm667670675679676
Badem10861064107510851045
Balesfeld209214209216222
Bauler8281797469
Baustert533523501503500
Beilingen373365367371361
Berkoth9494878586
Berscheid6765666760
Bettingen10141013103010081002
Bickendorf471471474483484
Biersdorf am See552519535548559
Biesdorf257249239233234
Birtlingen7369697676
Bitburg, Stadt1294212996128751277212734
Bleialf11871190116411621171
Bollendorf16041650164116281634
Brandscheid332343340323330
Brecht258259261251252
Brimingen7078808077
Buchet267262246242239
Büdesheim598598597603587
Burbach634628615617609
Burg2220191916
Dackscheid160157149140150
Dahlem248252259253241
Dahnen356360353351352
Daleiden910889909894895
Dasburg222226220229222
Dauwelshausen9079898785
Dingdorf99100969396
Dockendorf194206212205192
Dudeldorf1057103199510141008
Echternacherbrück647669704682700
Echtershausen1031061039799
Ehlenz457447444446435
Eilscheid4340444345
Eisenach358366362363359
Emmelbaum7369676769
Enzen4935393935
Ernzen428450429422427
Eschfeld186178183179178
Eßlingen5858555759
Etteldorf2623242222
Euscheid155152149149148
Feilsdorf3432282828
Ferschweiler876886905859872
Feuerscheid357355353347339
Fischbach-Oberraden5861767973
Fleringen332342344341342
Fließem698681699698684
Geichlingen396399410399401
Gemünd2014161610
Gentingen5959676968
Giesdorf121129138144145
Gilzem413424428415414
Gindorf324330331333332
Gondenbrett484479462463459
Gondorf285274273258230
Gransdorf306326308304304
Großkampenberg167164162162151
Großlangenfeld138134128126118
Habscheid565575580595595
Halsdorf9489929394
Hamm1717192732
Hargarten9397979387
Harspelt8181807775
Heckhuscheid144141136137140
Heilbach132129134137131
Heilenbach125120111105103
Heisdorf10210010310299
Herbstmühle3130293130
Herforst11471143115411521157
Hersdorf406400392387395
Herzfeld4039383935
Hisel1514141413
Holsthum562560566584583
Hommerdingen5550555654
Hosten197196198197188
Hütten4948484545
Hütterscheid209210208202201
Hüttingen an der Kyll324318312325327
Hüttingen bei Lahr115125129136135
Idenheim454433432437450
Idesheim401396398407400
Ingendorf230221235237233
Irrel13901410139913761383
Irrhausen237236233234226
Jucken185180185178172
Karlshausen353353361359364
Kaschenbach5958575656
Keppeshausen2221182121
Kesfeld8988828078
Kickeshausen3636373835
Kinzenburg4044433941
Kleinlangenfeld148143154153152
Körperich11001105113911151119
Koxhausen105104108108109
Krautscheid258253250247244
Kruchten396391374369388
Kyllburg, Stadt993976970955926
Kyllburgweiler1061019510195
Lahr181184189181186
Lambertsberg345337341346348
Lascheid6973727268
Lasel326335331333326
Lauperath115117117110104
Leidenborn167164159155162
Leimbach6661636160
Lichtenborn349348344334330
Lierfeld8684888784
Ließem9193878376
Lünebach557554547562561
Lützkampen388380375378375
Malberg646616606605586
Malbergweich387391367358359
Manderscheid4947495149
Masthorn7165656465
Matzerath5455555859
Mauel6969696964
Meckel379389382391400
Menningen195198196186180
Merlscheid3839383535
Messerich512539542543532
Mettendorf11171125113011221127
Metterich471484492497494
Minden159160145154142
Mülbach118113112114109
Mützenich120120119117113
Muxerath5251494958
Nasingen4850505049
Nattenheim510516516512525
Neidenbach885890876900893
Neuendorf1031051019794
Neuerburg, Stadt15331525149314961530
Neuheilenbach273269261255242
Niedergeckler4544444143
Niederlauch5049495052
Niederpierscheid4139363533
Niederraden3839403635
Niederstedem231228212225241
Niederweiler8883858485
Niederweis209206208218233
Niehl6370696974
Nimshuscheid287287301291285
Nimsreuland120118112111111
Nusbaum454457468472464
Obergeckler163166161162170
Oberkail604588576586590
Oberlascheid145146141139140
Oberlauch6363615759
Oberpierscheid379371371365355
Oberstedem7979757373
Oberweiler144138140138134
Oberweis550553543556534
Olmscheid149149151157160
Olsdorf10095979390
Olzheim558543551543539
Orenhofen13031309128612731264
Orlenbach209204205204206
Orsfeld152151160155152
Peffingen227233237244239
Philippsheim114116110110110
Pickließem292295291282268
Pintesfeld4238374140
Pittenbach9610210810795
Plascheid6977808687
Plütscheid312315324314305
Preischeid179182184177176
Preist704707685677678
Pronsfeld957966980954945
Prüm, Stadt53435296525352805260
Prümzurlay552568566543541
Reiff5558585859
Reipeldingen6971676755
Rittersdorf13861432144414471444
Rodershausen185176188184177
Röhl425435427432407
Rommersheim643643663665666
Roscheid7062636058
Roth an der Our181167173188178
Roth bei Prüm459448453444446
Sankt Thomas302301292296302
Schankweiler195179175178177
Scharfbillig7277737272
Scheitenkorb2628333334
Scheuern5246484743
Schleid377383370358356
Schönecken15601530151515161493
Schwirzheim414435430422428
Seffern346333327333330
Sefferweich231229224226228
Seinsfeld169166179170169
Seiwerath153151139142136
Sellerich303295300293294
Sengerich1919202223
Sevenig (Our)6159596158
Sevenig bei Neuerburg5456575857
Sinspelt445440429413414
Spangdahlem802813804806795
Speicher31343121310831303200
Steinborn227223218209199
Stockem8887807782
Strickscheid3534343535
Sülm457440447437435
Trimport299293295284292
Übereisenbach4945475557
Uppershausen7376717375
Usch7068656667
Utscheid486485489500484
Üttfeld480474473472467
Waldhof-Falkenstein3836353534
Wallendorf395385378382377
Wallersheim765766749752732
Watzerath427418425416414
Wawern296301296293304
Waxweiler11261107111210821080
Weidingen187188184182175
Weinsheim10201031102510091025
Wettlingen5452525151
Wiersdorf224225229242247
Wilsecker189196199191191
Winringen6767676368
Winterscheid153152151148139
Winterspelt822808807802812
Wißmannsdorf791787786780756
Wolsfeld782776789785810
Zendscheid147142135136134
Zweifelscheid4748404142
Vulkaneifel6316162813622016178961267
Arbach153152152143136
Basberg7069747465
Beinhausen7884878376
Bereborn115115116109103
Berenbach177182184183177
Berlingen200195192185185
Berndorf539526533533526
Betteldorf290291287271269
Birgel487494487488470
Birresborn12281227119811891194
Bleckhausen317310308296290
Bodenbach241229226217216
Bongard257247247235239
Borler8587888377
Boxberg213210209218214
Brockscheid213210206207207
Brücktal9695939392
Darscheid826832837846844
Daun, Stadt84888364826982178143
Demerath315322322319312
Densborn602599588574567
Deudesfeld395392399397393
Dockweiler674665670656661
Dohm-Lammersdorf164155168167177
Drees153160158154154
Dreis-Brück930931901924913
Duppach299301288292287
Ellscheid287289284269265
Esch536520506498488
Feusdorf580559549560548
Gefell9997908890
Gelenberg1011011019996
Gerolstein, Stadt75307563749774927446
Gillenfeld14441453144714591433
Gönnersdorf548547542564563
Gunderath125134121124121
Hallschlag559548515526518
Hillesheim, Stadt32183190312830773053
Hinterweiler222226222217213
Höchstberg370355342361352
Hohenfels-Essingen367371352351345
Horperath124121126131133
Hörscheid143141137130130
Hörschhausen165163150147147
Immerath259260269251251
Jünkerath16971645164316081549
Kalenborn-Scheuern490482475474460
Kaperich178174168169171
Katzwinkel122128113112110
Kelberg19801963196619601975
Kerpen (Eifel)426432438455428
Kerschenbach185179182172174
Kirchweiler388379377377365
Kirsbach7981848181
Kolverath115119113115116
Kopp192187177172169
Kötterichen120118114111116
Kradenbach155158156157157
Lirstal232229220225203
Lissendorf10591081111811171110
Mannebach236239252237236
Mehren14021412140014121453
Meisburg251251250256239
Mosbruch164162159164157
Mückeln228225225219215
Mürlenbach625620598603607
Neichen146145140149143
Nerdlen219218220229227
Neroth899893902892884
Niederstadtfeld505478476462457
Nitz4948464643
Nohn444441427429432
Oberbettingen677717716701712
Oberehe-Stroheich348347353345329
Oberelz140140124121119
Oberstadtfeld609602587588587
Ormont387388386377374
Pelm103110031008983991
Reimerath7066726867
Retterath373374376350351
Reuth218213214208211
Rockeskyll286270262263262
Salm352354352347336
Sarmersbach195187193187191
Sassen8985828080
Saxler8378716968
Schalkenmehren607595611596598
Scheid127126127119119
Schönbach282280269273279
Schüller347349348350324
Schutz148149154159148
Stadtkyll15291516152914861480
Steffeln675655660660650
Steineberg243249228225234
Steiningen205207206204191
Strohn496502492495502
Strotzbüsch442432431432440
Üdersdorf11271123108710931098
Udler305302298283291
Uersfeld727736721718699
Ueß5455445258
Utzerath189184181184191
Üxheim14041401140013701365
Wallenborn478472455456427
Walsdorf913926894911918
Weidenbach271267274271246
Welcherath123125128121125
Wiesbaum588615612607617
Winkel (Eifel)155154152137133
Trier-Saarburg140265141009141201141481141646
Aach11331122109710881075
Ayl14291424141514211432
Baldringen253250254257260
Bekond797806800798797
Bescheid411412412401399
Beuren (Hochwald)944958941949936
Bonerath243239252253254
Damflos664666653630625
Detzem538544562568552
Ensch478469463458470
Farschweiler733747737753748
Fell24192429241824342467
Fisch318357359338355
Föhren26972690268327292708
Franzenheim322326347351369
Freudenburg14851507153615561612
Geisfeld571562564559551
Greimerath10751067106710771074
Grimburg544516504509506
Gusenburg11641178117311491123
Gusterath18971888189219181907
Gutweiler643640655638647
Heddert254244233232241
Hentern403402395389394
Herl253258260268273
Hermeskeil, Stadt56985715567656375623
Hinzenburg133139133132128
Hinzert-Pölert293292285282282
Hockweiler278296301295300
Holzerath450441436428419
Igel20422019202020232028
Irsch15751569153815341524
Kanzem602621621641643
Kasel12131217122712301247
Kastel-Staadt382393405412392
Kell am See18911891189018961916
Kenn25402563256125572561
Kirf743751797828834
Klüsserath11111099111311121141
Konz, Stadt1786817923178921789317923
Kordel21722158213621112100
Korlingen800801782785778
Köwerich337348340357351
Lampaden534555551538554
Langsur16531661164516311631
Leiwen14921488150015101501
Longen8085878882
Longuich12251270126812631290
Lorscheid601591595598584
Mandern924904899895885
Mannebach375370371361360
Mehring22202229222222292236
Mertesdorf16401652166116571669
Merzkirchen669692698709697
Morscheid922943951969967
Naurath (Eifel)392386391383380
Naurath (Wald)237239240235230
Neuhütten808810799799791
Newel28862933291328902890
Nittel20042071212921532205
Oberbillig971966959973981
Ockfen633626623622618
Ollmuth164160163168171
Onsdorf138143144146147
Osburg23302331239024052391
Palzem13151344140814481436
Paschel254249254250248
Pellingen9899881001982985
Pluwig12971377141814451437
Pölich427447435421432
Ralingen20452070204020592042
Rascheid532525527519516
Reinsfeld23072312232423012285
Riol11001116116811921186
Riveris414424422422429
Saarburg, Stadt62426324629363766445
Schillingen12861268124712241219
Schleich206205200189192
Schoden736735731725725
Schömerich115130131130122
Schöndorf821805784758752
Schweich, Stadt65606589655966356699
Serrig15601580159215861594
Sommerau7580787877
Taben-Rodt877873870872872
Tawern25382559257126062577
Temmels649683704708692
Thomm10801090109710961078
Thörnich154169172182176
Trassem11721153118811901168
Trierweiler35103530353036153626
Vierherrenborn193194200201203
Waldrach20002002198919701995
Waldweiler887894893886851
Wasserliesch22332218222122222197
Wawern609609608596591
Wellen741757809797788
Welschbillig25722575258325912630
Wiltingen13691372140714271430
Wincheringen16481681168116781691
Zemmer28472830283228192836
Zerf15611565155715411550
Züsch650645653646649
Frankenthal (Pfalz), kreisfreie Stadt4693847090469484687446793
Frankenthal (Pfalz), Stadt4693847090469484687446793
Kaiserslautern, kreisfreie Stadt9804497770974369927599184
Kaiserslautern, Stadt9804497770974369927599184
Landau in der Pfalz, kreisfreie Stadt4304843063430084299443615
Landau in der Pfalz, Stadt4304843063430084299443615
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, kreisfreie Stadt163560163777163467163340164351
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Stadt163560163777163467163340164351
Mainz, kreisfreie Stadt196425198118197623197778199237
Mainz, Stadt196425198118197623197778199237
Neustadt an der Weinstraße, kreisfreie Stadt5350653683536585352552855
Neustadt an der Weinstraße, Stadt5350653683536585352552855
Pirmasens, kreisfreie Stadt4242741875413584080840384
Pirmasens, Stadt4242741875413584080840384
Speyer, kreisfreie Stadt5064850673499304981149857
Speyer, Stadt5064850673499304981149857
Worms, kreisfreie Stadt8221282290820408178481736
Worms, Stadt8221282290820408178481736
Zweibrücken, kreisfreie Stadt3484234719345253410933944
Zweibrücken, Stadt3484234719345253410933944
Alzey-Worms126058125697125244124758124760
Albig16361618161916511648
Alsheim26212606261326022605
Alzey, Stadt1817318058179021773217681
Armsheim26592606259625982622
Bechenheim438424423428435
Bechtheim18661873183318181807
Bechtolsheim15011543154915681564
Bermersheim325319315308319
Bermersheim vor der Höhe400399389394401
Biebelnheim671675664659668
Bornheim753758735679699
Dintesheim152152150152152
Dittelsheim-Heßloch21962206219221042091
Eckelsheim517496505483472
Eich32613223323232473256
Ensheim433428426431448
Eppelsheim12691268128912841264
Erbes-Büdesheim13661336135513581381
Esselborn343349355366360
Flomborn10371017100510241030
Flonheim26312679264026452647
Flörsheim-Dalsheim31613124309830763028
Framersheim16541648165416131619
Freimersheim624659666663663
Frettenheim336328321313334
Gabsheim773784776771758
Gau-Bickelheim21362133210220612062
Gau-Heppenheim545547534541532
Gau-Odernheim37013769375338113815
Gau-Weinheim640645623618608
Gimbsheim30593007296529092912
Gumbsheim614606615621617
Gundersheim16241609160015811589
Gundheim950942934913919
Hamm am Rhein22332245223622132205
Hangen-Weisheim505498477487487
Hochborn442450442433431
Hohen-Sülzen572575595610618
Kettenheim276298297299293
Lonsheim571570582573572
Mauchenheim972979962977974
Mettenheim15731545153515171512
Mölsheim601593584593593
Monsheim24902477250024902481
Monzernheim640642637618627
Mörstadt931912916896898
Nack622626620640646
Nieder-Wiesen630607610599623
Ober-Flörsheim11991235124912751271
Offenheim608605608582601
Offstein18391811182618261784
Osthofen, Stadt83588229822882838312
Partenheim16021630158115751585
Saulheim71837149716371547195
Schornsheim15771606160916061568
Siefersheim12821298130012691267
Spiesheim9869829869881007
Stein-Bockenheim680694692696689
Sulzheim10731072109110901080
Udenheim13401340136613431376
Vendersheim586581591577574
Wachenheim642651652633636
Wahlheim587592608601615
Wallertheim18301788180417911776
Wendelsheim14521430140013901394
Westhofen32433234319531463137
Wöllstein43894366442044344411
Wonsheim875897878897876
Wörrstadt, Stadt76047656757676357640
Bad Dürkheim134628134341133576133052132757
Altleiningen19121893186018591857
Bad Dürkheim, Stadt1885818852187901884818774
Battenberg (Pfalz)396391395405401
Bissersheim452441429437435
Bobenheim am Berg831837827828831
Bockenheim an der Weinstraße22232216221721962157
Carlsberg35583544355635433526
Dackenheim419428446447441
Deidesheim, Stadt37383739373537463692
Dirmstein30383011300429922948
Ebertsheim13731371131113141307
Ellerstadt22552213223222202234
Elmstein27302700264625932572
Erpolzheim12561297133013241307
Esthal15301529150814691442
Forst an der Weinstraße852841839838836
Frankeneck867866844828813
Freinsheim, Stadt49654935494849945012
Friedelsheim15421504148514681469
Gerolsheim17031708168016821670
Gönnheim15171531151415241513
Großkarlbach11701145113511311124
Grünstadt, Stadt1324913236131891302913050
Haßloch2056420587204862044120416
Herxheim am Berg738732710726719
Hettenleidelheim30903099306730863055
Kallstadt12051212120912051206
Kindenheim10491046104710241038
Kirchheim an der Weinstraße17441738174217771825
Kleinkarlbach914894922906904
Lambrecht (Pfalz), Stadt40003936389138593866
Laumersheim882854856866877
Lindenberg11881175114610981103
Meckenheim33573387336233343323
Mertesheim414411396393403
Neidenfels934926911877879
Neuleiningen884870863845834
Niederkirchen bei Deidesheim23962417237723612353
Obersülzen606608612623621
Obrigheim (Pfalz)27852784276627372747
Quirnheim738724734772777
Ruppertsberg14121425143614461467
Tiefenthal858854845831814
Wachenheim an der Weinstraße, Stadt47754767469946354680
Wattenheim16371655163116131605
Weidenthal19461935190918891867
Weisenheim am Berg16871668164816301632
Weisenheim am Sand43914409439143634335
Donnersbergkreis7832077877773507657175878
Albisheim (Pfrimm)17481762178417761776
Alsenz17931772173517411716
Bayerfeld-Steckweiler451461448453448
Bennhausen148142144145157
Biedesheim668665640634628
Bischheim735725731720707
Bisterschied266263251242239
Bolanden24282411237523782361
Börrstadt946922921900890
Breunigweiler443454465471460
Bubenheim446449438437430
Dannenfels923926923912900
Dielkirchen543532541538542
Dörrmoschel143132136127132
Dreisen10391024101310191028
Einselthum834840835831840
Eisenberg (Pfalz), Stadt96929689953794209365
Falkenstein226221223205202
Finkenbach-Gersweiler337346335329321
Gauersheim623613620620621
Gaugrehweiler573552565559573
Gehrweiler331331326329327
Gerbach583590600566558
Göllheim37503743373637753723
Gonbach501508514509496
Gundersweiler534525517515495
Höringen736713726722714
Ilbesheim506521506510537
Immesheim150144146142141
Imsbach975966971959935
Imsweiler593580579548543
Jakobsweiler230234242239239
Kalkofen207206199185187
Katzenbach553535532514511
Kerzenheim22692257222522192167
Kirchheimbolanden, Stadt79927881784377497695
Kriegsfeld10981095110110711064
Lautersheim652655665655650
Lohnsfeld993985997972964
Mannweiler-Cölln440434425425418
Marnheim16751656168116621618
Morschheim765777760760749
Mörsfeld539535530517524
Münchweiler an der Alsenz12621244123312201206
Münsterappel550549541511503
Niederhausen an der Appel244240240239235
Niedermoschel545529524512506
Oberhausen an der Appel155148148144138
Obermoschel, Stadt11541157113711361108
Oberndorf270268269250264
Oberwiesen491503491496493
Orbis690707703697695
Ottersheim349343340356356
Ramsen17771771176517911792
Ransweiler303306306293285
Rathskirchen221219201203194
Reichsthal111113106100101
Rittersheim197203203200191
Rockenhausen, Stadt55205495545754295335
Ruppertsecken392389393377366
Rüssingen497487488486482
Sankt Alban340331322318323
Schiersfeld266263255241239
Schönborn134142134120127
Schweisweiler351357364364358
Seelen179169164164172
Sippersfeld11981196117311551143
Sitters129126121115115
Stahlberg184193197193180
Standenbühl231229227218215
Steinbach am Donnersberg810798792786764
Stetten644658652641644
Teschenmoschel123125126125118
Unkenbach245244234231233
Waldgrehweiler224216221223214
Wartenberg-Rohrbach562559543464472
Weitersweiler505500495495490
Winnweiler47754711467846464606
Winterborn184188189185185
Würzweiler205194209209212
Zellertal12261235122812381227
Germersheim125425125822125603124982124838
Bellheim84578548850584618388
Berg (Pfalz)21522144212220962078
Erlenbach bei Kandel730723715710692
Freckenfeld16451635162415921559
Freisbach10391046102510421085
Germersheim, Stadt2100321042208742070620588
Hagenbach, Stadt53935406542054325362
Hatzenbühl27342802288928272891
Hördt24052418241724102424
Jockgrim69106998701470097009
Kandel, Stadt83858440846683798427
Knittelsheim1026998100010091012
Kuhardt19541929192419191914
Leimersheim26172642259726092566
Lingenfeld54015431547854315514
Lustadt33033241322332403186
Minfeld15841579154615311529
Neuburg am Rhein25252532251825252555
Neupotz18441847188918711849
Ottersheim bei Landau18231835180018141809
Rheinzabern48504862490248934914
Rülzheim78217804785677967815
Scheibenhardt689696690682683
Schwegenheim29112882289528932918
Steinweiler18201875187818771899
Vollmersweiler226215213218217
Weingarten (Pfalz)15791701170517051680
Westheim (Pfalz)17621772173417221728
Winden10571054105410811074
Wörth am Rhein, Stadt1752117450173771729317268
Zeiskam22592275225322092205
Kaiserslautern108364107875107192106149105428
Bann23052279224922262216
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau76677582749473417403
Enkenbach-Alsenborn70007042702770106954
Erzenhausen704713721711728
Eulenbis524527507504496
Fischbach828818822800794
Frankelbach339331328332329
Frankenstein1072105810401016994
Gerhardsbrunn160161162157154
Hauptstuhl12621269125012451193
Heiligenmoschel695686695676659
Hirschhorn/ Pfalz806800794771782
Hochspeyer46804653463745524527
Hütschenhausen39843961391038633817
Katzweiler17541740170516721710
Kindsbach24792463246824072398
Kollweiler419429456467468
Kottweiler-Schwanden13611348132813041293
Krickenbach12021207121911991192
Lambsborn804781761763734
Landstuhl, Sickingenstadt88528786868085998573
Langwieden267275272273262
Linden12051202117211691161
Mackenbach20181989198119851967
Martinshöhe17301714173817361703
Mehlbach11701141113011261112
Mehlingen38883847391338593849
Mittelbrunn707685691689680
Neuhemsbach834845861865856
Niederkirchen20872055202420111994
Niedermohr15101530153215041467
Oberarnbach446435429428428
Olsbrücken11561163115211381121
Otterbach40074055405340523987
Otterberg, Stadt52895282523052115249
Queidersbach28532858284828512842
Ramstein-Miesenbach, Stadt78987821764675087408
Reichenbach-Steegen14641470146014821443
Rodenbach32573287326332393223
Schallodenbach926911923916910
Schneckenhausen604612597596611
Schopp15151477146114381440
Schwedelbach10661050102910511042
Sembach11701187115011721143
Steinwenden25252524249924962467
Stelzenberg11991172121712171171
Sulzbachtal476454462480475
Trippstadt31053106308830403047
Waldleiningen419425421408408
Weilerbach46764669469745944548
Kusel7580974876739877330672602
Adenbach183169172163153
Albessen142136143146148
Altenglan29952930288228522835
Altenkirchen13711350131713131296
Aschbach354346353338330
Bedesbach780796793805786
Blaubach441424412409398
Börsborn392407417409399
Bosenbach832803806801780
Breitenbach20422005197619431914
Brücken (Pfalz)23232291226722272194
Buborn164166162153149
Cronenberg164160158144140
Deimberg10210097101100
Dennweiler-Frohnbach295285290284276
Dittweiler946943928903892
Dunzweiler974958956948932
Ehweiler177169177177176
Einöllen475458447440444
Elzweiler130140131129123
Erdesbach628623613621620
Eßweiler445441428418418
Etschberg670668672652660
Föckelberg410404410407398
Frohnhofen581585567565564
Ginsweiler335329324323317
Glanbrücken514504488484495
Glan-Münchweiler12421262123612151222
Gries9961004959961982
Grumbach516514498481466
Haschbach am Remigiusberg714711716715712
Hausweiler5247444540
Hefersweiler521514506507516
Heinzenhausen310296306296291
Henschtal346345346342337
Herchweiler579577568564560
Herren-Sulzbach187177181173166
Herschweiler-Pettersheim13481354135413501335
Hinzweiler416416404386385
Hohenöllen400383383373365
Homberg219224216217217
Hoppstädten335323327314313
Horschbach262276278275268
Hüffler594579587587570
Jettenbach862861865861848
Kappeln167144141136134
Kirrweiler183172171169162
Konken769762755758756
Körborn361355353366364
Kreimbach-Kaulbach916887866822822
Krottelbach742736727723735
Kusel, Stadt50445000495048764849
Langenbach456460473459446
Langweiler269260272264268
Lauterecken, Stadt22232191214121432155
Lohnweiler467458441429424
Matzenbach726718705719706
Medard534507503504487
Merzweiler201207206201201
Nanzdietschweiler12561255124512331230
Nerzweiler122118119123122
Neunkirchen am Potzberg440448445433433
Niederalben349328317316311
Niederstaufenbach293278271269277
Nußbach619628618627610
Oberalben271270263249241
Oberstaufenbach266252257258255
Oberweiler im Tal159166167153146
Oberweiler-Tiefenbach311303287288287
Odenbach922923901890882
Offenbach-Hundheim12611232119111981192
Ohmbach847847821832823
Pfeffelbach1018994986974960
Quirnbach/ Pfalz518501509477474
Rammelsbach16871645162816041605
Rathsweiler178174175172165
Rehweiler479474468457448
Reichweiler551555555544542
Reipoltskirchen401399384386385
Relsberg209192174166178
Rothselberg723720693691688
Ruthweiler526513501489485
Rutsweiler am Glan356335332322318
Rutsweiler an der Lauter390384368371367
Sankt Julian12741256121011911172
Schellweiler551532522520512
Schönenberg-Kübelberg57905723569257005632
Selchenbach375366372372364
Steinbach am Glan935902902924907
Thallichtenberg598600578555545
Theisbergstegen715717704707697
Ulmet755747740728721
Unterjeckenbach9688837871
Wahnwegen759739732726712
Waldmohr53105299528152705229
Welchweiler219213206197199
Wiesweiler464451443427422
Wolfstein, Stadt19941999198320031956
Südliche Weinstraße110211109957109625109133109002
Albersweiler20021976195319421928
Altdorf754733743718700
Annweiler am Trifels, Stadt70907038695868856889
Bad Bergzabern, Stadt78087717776376527655
Barbelroth599592591590586
Billigheim-Ingenheim38993905387538363862
Birkenhördt708713699704705
Birkweiler702714719737728
Böbingen663679690685708
Böchingen793789772773793
Böllenborn269261261251242
Bornheim12621263125613201382
Burrweiler853864851829822
Dernbach471469448445442
Dierbach564562567565564
Dörrenbach956959938929924
Edenkoben, Stadt66996644663666136594
Edesheim23062298227922312290
Eschbach696698684697671
Essingen20462057212021602191
Eußerthal930941934925921
Flemlingen401389400391394
Frankweiler923908918904908
Freimersheim (Pfalz)948961945962972
Gleisweiler582581584595597
Gleiszellen-Gleishorbach801787768740757
Göcklingen947941928923897
Gommersheim13811420144414711478
Gossersweiler-Stein14771473144114351422
Großfischlingen648648628643632
Hainfeld748756769762763
Hergersweiler240245246248244
Herxheim bei Landau/ Pfalz1045210455104621051910482
Herxheimweyher490483499488491
Heuchelheim-Klingen908901897902924
Hochstadt (Pfalz)24872504251724962447
Ilbesheim bei Landau in der Pfalz12601272124612281236
Impflingen833808805801799
Insheim21752154216721252090
Kapellen-Drusweiler951941947975931
Kapsweyer10501046103310181021
Kirrweiler (Pfalz)20772053205420692070
Kleinfischlingen293278270262264
Klingenmünster23932422245724252446
Knöringen476469479469467
Leinsweiler398393389385393
Maikammer40814070405740814198
Münchweiler am Klingbach223218213209207
Niederhorbach497524518521504
Niederotterbach332333333323323
Oberhausen421414392393383
Oberotterbach12671217120511961184
Oberschlettenbach131133138136139
Offenbach an der Queich61666231622861806154
Pleisweiler-Oberhofen830822812807798
Ramberg1025997980979968
Ranschbach660655659659654
Rhodt unter Rietburg11421128111910971094
Rinnthal692691672666654
Rohrbach16321635159615921560
Roschbach810806826831858
Sankt Martin18691858187818411817
Schweigen-Rechtenbach14821492146314471424
Schweighofen558558564559566
Siebeldingen10231031102710101026
Silz803815802793816
Steinfeld19321953195619431923
Venningen956973948967940
Völkersweiler641648633641594
Vorderweidenthal637638649645642
Waldhambach348369367360347
Waldrohrbach410422390388383
Walsheim532525527522525
Wernersberg11671149115211271117
Weyher in der Pfalz535492491497482
Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis149187149202149084148733148475
Altrip78187808774976857653
Beindersheim29693054301530203018
Birkenheide32173192316231673159
Bobenheim-Roxheim999099671000199419878
Böhl-Iggelheim1065310533105691055210456
Dannstadt-Schauernheim71227033701969556897
Dudenhofen58045812578057095706
Fußgönheim24612484249225312546
Großniedesheim13861391138913731367
Hanhofen24162410240423922420
Harthausen30753082306630803062
Heßheim30413060300229982991
Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal12461272127212721258
Hochdorf-Assenheim31423113309030823059
Kleinniedesheim925942931931932
Lambsheim62266268632963086369
Limburgerhof1089010834108641081710834
Maxdorf69757011701770257009
Mutterstadt1245312576126401265012659
Neuhofen72507207719371267041
Otterstadt33313361336233413314
Rödersheim-Gronau28942876283028232827
Römerberg91639194923492519305
Schifferstadt, Stadt1942519392193431943719375
Waldsee53155330533152675340
Mainz-Bingen200938201451201410201583202310
Appenheim14281422139914021416
Aspisheim958940915904925
Bacharach, Stadt20582035203419901973
Badenheim564571577572567
Bingen am Rhein, Stadt2458724590243982413424276
Bodenheim70607100708271117072
Breitscheid151149148137126
Bubenheim867859868839840
Budenheim85558595853484888500
Dalheim10391035101510261022
Dexheim15321546158315741579
Dienheim21172125214321392143
Dolgesheim965961941924933
Dorn-Dürkheim929923910918912
Eimsheim593589566559556
Engelstadt709707713735741
Essenheim31943290337533933390
Friesenheim650682681685668
Gau-Algesheim, Stadt64156368640965346562
Gau-Bischofsheim19671953192519121856
Gensingen34813600360636673709
Grolsheim12111216124312221227
Guntersblum37523798377637543744
Hahnheim15881598158415651577
Harxheim20662126213021692198
Heidesheim am Rhein71957153721272027293
Hillesheim601604594594604
Horrweiler782765760762755
Ingelheim am Rhein, Stadt2449124414241592405024152
Jugenheim in Rheinhessen15961600157015931598
Klein-Winternheim35013524353335363542
Köngernheim13381334135014081398
Lörzweiler21152155216121512125
Ludwigshöhe549526526528539
Manubach348355347337323
Mommenheim30463065308830513082
Münster-Sarmsheim28552841283928482829
Nackenheim50245080515653285499
Niederheimbach808769754762765
Nieder-Hilbersheim629633630620632
Nieder-Olm, Stadt87188835888789679058
Nierstein77637874786778107833
Oberdiebach882885863861861
Oberheimbach682636623626611
Ober-Hilbersheim10511010104610671050
Ober-Olm42854290427043204340
Ockenheim24222421243924532482
Oppenheim, Stadt68546892702470987024
Sankt Johann840821847808824
Schwabenheim an der Selz25202530250525422594
Selzen15731543156615531545
Sörgenloch11941197118011781187
Sprendlingen40114007398340364000
Stadecken-Elsheim45254547452645714624
Trechtingshausen10261026100410001009
Uelversheim10841085109010821085
Undenheim25312574265327002701
Wackernheim25912599258425942606
Waldalgesheim37803886399240144058
Weiler bei Bingen26292605258625752544
Weinolsheim709697680688698
Welgesheim618611624609604
Wintersheim316320311318308
Wolfsheim698706744727736
Zornheim36503620364236293647
Zotzenheim672638640634633
Südwestpfalz1025121015961005089960598887
Althornbach746764737719698
Battweiler756765743732714
Bechhofen22382220219821732156
Biedershausen271273261263271
Bobenthal321316335317325
Bottenbach739736745727722
Bruchweiler-Bärenbach17041693167816431624
Bundenthal11441154115211401137
Busenberg14001379136513541337
Clausen15631553150314961476
Contwig50034955492249284871
Dahn, Stadt47464664457345524497
Darstein229227215210215
Dellfeld14171433143114141390
Dietrichingen379378378390388
Dimbach170170169164166
Donsieders102510011018988999
Eppenbrunn14881454141614181393
Erfweiler12521245121612111196
Erlenbach bei Dahn369356349341344
Fischbach bei Dahn16411606158815651581
Geiselberg885879865883872
Großbundenbach386373373379376
Großsteinhausen633635635607599
Hauenstein40944068401240054033
Heltersberg21882175217621502115
Hermersberg17501742172717201733
Herschberg914912893882879
Hettenhausen263267267252252
Hilst361356346353362
Hinterweidenthal17041659164916201619
Hirschthal114106103104104
Höheinöd12521209122312051223
Höheischweiler958961939930931
Höhfröschen939924934907890
Horbach584576561565559
Hornbach, Stadt16421643159815991594
Käshofen710718726703712
Kleinbundenbach437429424427440
Kleinsteinhausen863803811794794
Knopp-Labach477463467470461
Krähenberg161165155150147
Kröppen775765764757733
Leimen1001974964949934
Lemberg41574135407339993935
Ludwigswinkel831818814805804
Lug648649643628609
Maßweiler11321119111210921076
Mauschbach282282282296292
Merzalben12831284126612521239
Münchweiler an der Rodalb29942947294929382942
Niederschlettenbach342338321322323
Nothweiler175174164160154
Nünschweiler819826805792772
Obernheim-Kirchenarnbach18641829182317841766
Obersimten664666653643628
Petersberg920904890880871
Reifenberg829823834824825
Riedelberg492489496491492
Rieschweiler-Mühlbach22622273222822142226
Rodalben, Stadt74957397729372837204
Rosenkopf371372381374366
Rumbach475485472464468
Ruppertsweiler14511436144414391438
Saalstadt363351345335330
Schauerberg199202201202191
Schindhard595611599585584
Schmalenberg784765773759752
Schmitshausen426439426415406
Schönau (Pfalz)446449441437430
Schwanheim611617595588580
Schweix354359347342349
Spirkelbach709704704692683
Steinalben452445449445439
Thaleischweiler-Fröschen34433444341134253433
Trulben13391339132513061284
Vinningen17191710169116971682
Waldfischbach-Burgalben50965026495849164851
Wallhalben834833837811805
Walshausen350357346342351
Weselberg13941388136613741352
Wiesbach549533544524518
Wilgartswiesen11231095108110541072
Winterbach (Pfalz)548539522520503
Baden-Württemberg1073875310749755107495061074492110753880
Stuttgart593923597176600068601646606588
Stuttgart, Landeshauptstadt593923597176600068601646606588
Böblingen372228372755372827371616371396
Aidlingen91239104912590469033
Altdorf44694530453245424544
Böblingen, Stadt4626946491463804619846488
Bondorf58485828581858535861
Deckenpfronn29742971303431023168
Ehningen78397940801280057903
Gärtringen1201812072120301207612116
Gäufelden93059382939693329312
Grafenau65796662663465776516
Herrenberg, Stadt3139431377314653132431292
Hildrizhausen36923665366435723593
Holzgerlingen, Stadt1225212502127171275312722
Jettingen76817635762975947571
Leonberg, Stadt4558745537454764523645098
Magstadt88748808884988048793
Mötzingen35963669370436923678
Nufringen52945321533153305389
Renningen, Stadt1723517214171871725917291
Rutesheim, Stadt1007410121101961022610249
Schönaich98769803975897559679
Sindelfingen, Stadt6074560829606486047560445
Steinenbronn60346039607560536089
Waldenbuch, Stadt85888517857185108527
Weil der Stadt, Stadt1922119212190821894218864
Weil im Schönbuch100219979996599029777
Weissach76407547754974587398
Esslingen514108514503514646514109514830
Aichtal, Stadt98599826983397789642
Aichwald77537692768176327558
Altbach57455765583358745840
Altdorf14871479146714871484
Altenriet18771903194719351933
Baltmannsweiler55285518553355205554
Bempflingen33283383340333473348
Beuren33883360336733743359
Bissingen an der Teck36393593359035273523
Deizisau65506532650464706420
Denkendorf1049310542105321050910467
Dettingen unter Teck56455666559956145698
Erkenbrechtsweiler20852087208021102102
Esslingen am Neckar, Stadt9175891557915739146391869
Filderstadt, Stadt4382443946440404409944348
Frickenhausen88318836877087698760
Großbettlingen40924095411941394181
Hochdorf46954739469647024693
Holzmaden21362155218320982131
Kirchheim unter Teck, Stadt3991639877398243978639859
Kohlberg23142322230222802277
Köngen96339630964196489613
Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Stadt3680836938370293707437222
Lenningen85128453834082598177
Lichtenwald25012481248424682441
Neckartailfingen38653837384137773771
Neckartenzlingen62686190614861416150
Neidlingen19061876184918261818
Neuffen, Stadt62016195618662056164
Neuhausen auf den Fildern1145011498114691138411349
Notzingen35373552356335283552
Nürtingen, Stadt4055440606403954034540364
Oberboihingen54245443543253875387
Ohmden17321753172917071722
Ostfildern, Stadt3468735300356123593236163
Owen, Stadt34913482349834743449
Plochingen, Stadt1432514209142091411514045
Reichenbach an der Fils79647883787878177936
Schlaitdorf17151731175817651783
Unterensingen45244547457646304577
Weilheim an der Teck, Stadt96409612955694979431
Wendlingen am Neckar, Stadt1580415839159951599915978
Wernau (Neckar), Stadt1232812322123161231612383
Wolfschlugen62966253626663026309
Göppingen256967255807254833253522252548
Adelberg20512043203220042006
Aichelberg12431264128412881294
Albershausen43534331432943354309
Bad Boll52625178519851915205
Bad Ditzenbach37443730370136823674
Bad Überkingen39993909385538333824
Birenbach18571858183818601864
Böhmenkirch55485549551754555515
Börtlingen18001773176917621754
Deggingen56635587550854585456
Donzdorf, Stadt1101411006108781082410816
Drackenstein426420410427437
Dürnau21082097211221052083
Ebersbach an der Fils, Stadt1578915656154611533015291
Eislingen/Fils, Stadt2046120390203172020820364
Eschenbach22102208221121882181
Gammelshausen14051441144014751464
Geislingen an der Steige, Stadt2744227350272192692226841
Gingen an der Fils44394410439543944289
Göppingen, Stadt5762757396573365706856819
Gruibingen21692132213620862067
Hattenhofen29682944294029422933
Heiningen54415404538353195285
Hohenstadt726743727724722
Kuchen56825666565056135512
Lauterstein, Stadt27942759269626842681
Mühlhausen im Täle10101000992993978
Ottenbach25002504247024602443
Rechberghausen54665403538754095366
Salach78797804780978277748
Schlat17811797176417611727
Schlierbach37683796383438433804
Süßen, Stadt10065100451005799329934
Uhingen, Stadt1385413784137571372113555
Wangen32113211319831833165
Wäschenbeuren39463969397239863976
Wiesensteig, Stadt22952244223422032138
Zell unter Aichelberg29713006301730273028
Ludwigsburg513998515146515898516874517985
Affalterbach46194614459345674558
Asperg, Stadt1299113041130371302413126
Benningen am Neckar55105620568656975793
Besigheim, Stadt1185711806116561168111870
Bietigheim-Bissingen, Stadt4225942515427624279142810
Bönnigheim, Stadt75247579759475797520
Ditzingen, Stadt2424524251244032453524493
Eberdingen65296512643564386407
Erdmannhausen47954740471047104716
Erligheim27392672266426452686
Freiberg am Neckar, Stadt1566115714156941578215702
Freudental24882464249124512430
Gemmrigheim39964004393938783928
Gerlingen, Stadt1887318873189851895219025
Großbottwar, Stadt83288269821382008171
Hemmingen75017409736373727354
Hessigheim22082181220622372217
Ingersheim60256032602459996023
Kirchheim am Neckar50985131520852305159
Korntal-Münchingen, Stadt1830318397185421856118609
Kornwestheim, Stadt3082331136311463109831292
Löchgau53775398538353815371
Ludwigsburg, Stadt8728087349872078746087735
Marbach am Neckar, Stadt1562715601155671555615510
Markgröningen, Stadt1448314594144901445714390
Möglingen1034210246103371057810617
Mundelsheim31973208320831493154
Murr61536202621562376201
Oberriexingen, Stadt29903004310331103167
Oberstenfeld80587992794378677897
Pleidelsheim62396274625062506272
Remseck am Neckar, Stadt2259822656227932328223355
Sachsenheim, Stadt1731317352174271751717674
Schwieberdingen1101011166113401123011362
Sersheim51235235524452815262
Steinheim an der Murr, Stadt1184111962120121201112039
Tamm1216012026121451228212286
Vaihingen an der Enz, Stadt2883928927289012885328833
Walheim29962994298229462971
Rems-Murr-Kreis417609417131416255415696415448
Alfdorf72717257716371367134
Allmersbach im Tal48274847482847704705
Althütte41774148413441244189
Aspach83388321829082868219
Auenwald69767005696369256919
Backnang, Stadt3566135603354963541535395
Berglen61836157614360595995
Burgstetten34373389336134183390
Fellbach, Stadt4410144085442034435444665
Großerlach25862556251724912488
Kaisersbach27152706268226502651
Kernen im Remstal1529315328152871531415320
Kirchberg an der Murr36683718375537223656
Korb1039910404103971040110329
Leutenbach1075610877108341082310949
Murrhardt, Stadt1426414142141171396813906
Oppenweiler42654227413041404091
Plüderhausen96239559944093779298
Remshalden1350913533134611339613386
Rudersberg1170211630115221143611427
Schorndorf, Stadt3919639271393463937239236
Schwaikheim93819408937193739345
Spiegelberg21672155217021742135
Sulzbach an der Murr53955432538253675311
Urbach85658544852586128657
Waiblingen, Stadt5293252790528455277652900
Weinstadt, Stadt2630226420264002644426421
Weissach im Tal71657133711570967029
Welzheim, Stadt1117111097111261105911025
Winnenden, Stadt2774727652275432750427599
Winterbach78377737770977147678
Heilbronn121384121627122098122415122879
Heilbronn, Stadt121384121627122098122415122879
Heilbronn329979330302329743329054328364
Abstatt45034484455745074486
Bad Friedrichshall, Stadt1895318949188021883718762
Bad Rappenau, Stadt2066720782206752059420505
Bad Wimpfen, Stadt69116900688368506824
Beilstein, Stadt61006090614961206063
Brackenheim, Stadt1524015277153011527915128
Cleebronn27402728270327152692
Eberstadt32213182315731503161
Ellhofen33813331334033353328
Eppingen, Stadt2140821479214802136221388
Erlenbach48674864491249494920
Flein65616570658966446647
Gemmingen48974901490249344913
Güglingen, Stadt61246206620061086132
Gundelsheim, Stadt74087361727872237221
Hardthausen am Kocher40554103401040403989
Ilsfeld83078357844085008513
Ittlingen24222457248524232414
Jagsthausen15201530151815481551
Kirchardt55115502543554155407
Langenbrettach35433573365836363641
Lauffen am Neckar, Stadt1105110998108471083710911
Lehrensteinsfeld20922130216621672164
Leingarten1062810684107571078410772
Löwenstein, Stadt31063107312431533134
Massenbachhausen36263558355335223504
Möckmühl, Stadt81888171817381478084
Neckarsulm, Stadt2724627172268282664126511
Neckarwestheim35173542350434883509
Neudenau, Stadt51845222517851755181
Neuenstadt am Kocher, Stadt95539540957495889634
Nordheim75147535752275027436
Obersulm1387813883139541399713952
Oedheim59405963596558455923
Offenau27152707271226972689
Pfaffenhofen23792358237823992396
Roigheim14441461145614501441
Schwaigern, Stadt1106511133110941105111019
Siegelsbach16941665164416671630
Talheim47464792483048144820
Untereisesheim41014146414141084063
Untergruppenbach75187608768777537861
Weinsberg, Stadt1166811585115901156911581
Widdern, Stadt19861966194919001916
Wüstenrot68236790672067046633
Zaberfeld39783960392339273915
Hohenlohekreis109717109900109499109028108913
Bretzfeld1219812287122111210112244
Dörzbach24112427242624142424
Forchtenberg, Stadt50195014502050064980
Ingelfingen, Stadt58435851582157365691
Krautheim, Stadt48714839479447394717
Künzelsau, Stadt1500114940149251487714822
Kupferzell57685895585058295783
Mulfingen38523828377737743718
Neuenstein, Stadt62556245629162626241
Niedernhall, Stadt39563955391439383945
Öhringen, Stadt2276222766228112274522762
Pfedelbach88878959892689348986
Schöntal58685876579057715696
Waldenburg, Stadt30913073301630083004
Weißbach22042186215321132112
Zweiflingen17311759177417811788
Schwäbisch Hall189346189288189158188694188420
Blaufelden53605325530652605196
Braunsbach23902382237623362330
Bühlertann31273156313630883049
Bühlerzell20512060206221312100
Crailsheim, Stadt3285632957329603304333021
Fichtenau45724537455345304514
Fichtenberg29002870283728682821
Frankenhardt47984803472247004664
Gaildorf, Stadt1252212518125271241712332
Gerabronn, Stadt44844458434543254277
Ilshofen, Stadt60716111614962116220
Kirchberg an der Jagst, Stadt44114403436743314295
Kreßberg38873852386638233788
Langenburg, Stadt18081789178517521775
Mainhardt56275665572457095709
Michelbach an der Bilz34743463345834043375
Michelfeld35973602360536573698
Oberrot37513755369936863680
Obersontheim48214827482647684736
Rosengarten52295123519251565082
Rot am See51755217523252155234
Satteldorf52415224524252235196
Schrozberg, Stadt60196035596558895889
Schwäbisch Hall, Stadt3666536668368013679937137
Stimpfach30562995298829582944
Sulzbach-Laufen25612541253525272506
Untermünkheim29973040303630193004
Vellberg, Stadt42964261425142714224
Wallhausen35803610357935903591
Wolpertshausen20202041203420082033
Main-Tauber-Kreis136296135387134939134211133351
Ahorn23172315230622752263
Assamstadt20952087209220612056
Bad Mergentheim, Stadt2244922455225052251122394
Boxberg, Stadt72147096709270276967
Creglingen, Stadt48744838480247224679
Freudenberg, Stadt39823915390139043884
Großrinderfeld40814090405440454053
Grünsfeld, Stadt37923825379637523703
Igersheim56355615563156855653
Königheim32863235321931943153
Külsheim, Stadt56655618554155025437
Lauda-Königshofen, Stadt1505214929148051468414624
Niederstetten, Stadt54235323526252185222
Tauberbischofsheim, Stadt1326013118131761313613101
Weikersheim, Stadt75767533751275107431
Werbach35623566350635183478
Wertheim, Stadt2430224101240082375023552
Wittighausen17311728173117171701
Heidenheim134164133449132773131854131116
Dischingen45134547451044364419
Gerstetten1201011877118201175711667
Giengen an der Brenz, Stadt1994519861196661948819434
Heidenheim an der Brenz, Stadt4924748995488114850348164
Herbrechtingen, Stadt1314813102131061303913078
Hermaringen23082309231723032313
Königsbronn74117367729871677085
Nattheim63026259627362396220
Niederstotzingen, Stadt48634868472847084645
Sontheim an der Brenz56025568555455385525
Steinheim am Albuch88158696869086768566
Ostalbkreis315661314624313576312129310733
Aalen, Stadt6679066580665036619666113
Abtsgmünd74467456743174217392
Adelmannsfelden18591847183618281816
Bartholomä21842146214421462125
Böbingen an der Rems47054698465545874614
Bopfingen, Stadt1248712356122991224412167
Durlangen29572950293428942893
Ellenberg17351742171617221694
Ellwangen (Jagst), Stadt2507824891247722474924589
Eschach18251828184518171803
Essingen64456417640464106371
Göggingen24602427241424392438
Gschwend50545009501149584956
Heubach, Stadt1010510001100411004310028
Heuchlingen18561841185818741840
Hüttlingen57455785582258505864
Iggingen25862592258325632560
Jagstzell24372444243824092401
Kirchheim am Ries20031959196019351915
Lauchheim, Stadt46984720466346354646
Leinzell21862194217221302084
Lorch, Stadt1120211145111491109711074
Mögglingen41894177418041454165
Mutlangen64376587656965846561
Neresheim, Stadt82168202807980638020
Neuler31133117314131603164
Obergröningen457460462457464
Oberkochen, Stadt81308048804079047799
Rainau32823314328133623300
Riesbürg23192291224422602208
Rosenberg26602643260125932593
Ruppertshofen18431849183518241833
Schechingen24182427238924012370
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Stadt6118160892606826016759654
Spraitbach34873446343034013368
Stödtlen19982016197119761981
Täferrot10421058104710371047
Tannhausen18391870185518461835
Unterschneidheim46394646460145954600
Waldstetten72437207716971337140
Westhausen58955934593758845862
Wört14301412141313901386
Baden-Baden5485554853547775449454445
Baden-Baden, Stadt5485554853547775449454445
Karlsruhe286327288917290736291959294761
Karlsruhe, Stadt286327288917290736291959294761
Karlsruhe430351431519431381431606432271
Bad Schönborn1223312358124831248312530
Bretten, Stadt2815728251284292843928466
Bruchsal, Stadt4320743231432674318443224
Dettenheim66886656662665626496
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen1532915364154091563615820
Ettlingen, Stadt3887538936387313861438553
Forst75497525757176867836
Gondelsheim32133223327533233311
Graben-Neudorf1166811682116811162111611
Hambrücken54105441543154375456
Karlsbad1611815995158821578915808
Karlsdorf-Neuthard96049676979598649972
Kraichtal, Stadt1491414995149581488314839
Kronau55805634557655745566
Kürnbach24272372235323142277
Linkenheim-Hochstetten1175911861118831195411944
Malsch1431114474145371451814488
Marxzell53855404538653885358
Oberderdingen1050010497104421042710474
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen95589595955295849590
Östringen, Stadt1293912931128691284412831
Pfinztal1799417999177921786817907
Philippsburg, Stadt1254312571124591240612418
Rheinstetten, Stadt2030920404206302057320552
Stutensee, Stadt2335023500234792358023583
Sulzfeld46614650467146324640
Ubstadt-Weiher1285612843128071285012914
Waghäusel, Stadt2040220544205482058820620
Waldbronn1234012392123771240212386
Walzbachtal90429033905490339141
Weingarten (Baden)96869749973798469949
Zaisenhausen17441733169117041711
Rastatt228006227929227111226912226789
Au am Rhein33763394339633833350
Bietigheim60176007600460255976
Bischweier31753179316131473100
Bühl, Stadt2943929491293862947929452
Bühlertal81248070799780117946
Durmersheim1214812207121861215812189
Elchesheim-Illingen32763276329032833290
Forbach54875429534353515291
Gaggenau, Stadt2947429364292132908129032
Gernsbach, Stadt1458314543144381439814289
Hügelsheim46854586477748584891
Iffezheim49314927490949194897
Kuppenheim, Stadt76207603767877367839
Lichtenau, Stadt50535018499050274980
Loffenau26742623261825822575
Muggensturm62536277621561786139
Ötigheim43864463443044524493
Ottersweier63576274618761486135
Rastatt, Stadt4765047803475234741347554
Rheinmünster65426599660366176646
Sinzheim1121711227112071122511222
Steinmauern29042929292628862942
Weisenbach26352640263425552561
Heidelberg144634145311145642146466147312
Heidelberg, Stadt144634145311145642146466147312
Mannheim307914309795311342311969313174
Mannheim, Universitätsstadt307914309795311342311969313174
Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis150022149572148763147782147006
Adelsheim, Stadt53685341534053235307
Aglasterhausen50124971496349304882
Billigheim58805881590158025742
Binau13851377140213991378
Buchen (Odenwald), Stadt1882018703185061833718276
Elztal61186113602960445969
Fahrenbach28802844284327972778
Hardheim74147387734072727223
Haßmersheim49454903493549184908
Höpfingen32713264325532053152
Hüffenhardt20692035207320932042
Limbach45334574456145324501
Mosbach, Stadt2496324935247262458524490
Mudau50485020500949864943
Neckargerach23952361235923572330
Neckarzimmern15361504150315001531
Neunkirchen17951801178618091842
Obrigheim52725275524352155221
Osterburken, Stadt65146491647464906488
Ravenstein, Stadt30583075302630022960
Rosenberg22322216222221832166
Schefflenz42704221422741804144
Schwarzach31883209319432013198
Seckach44274436439443464331
Waldbrunn49534970490648604823
Walldürn, Stadt1193411935118481172411702
Zwingenberg742730698692679
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis534220534989535284536281537625
Altlußheim53435296529452335239
Angelbachtal49845002501849934960
Bammental65216498646164816468
Brühl1436314256142331421314159
Dielheim88848933892089588902
Dossenheim1185012008121441233312507
Eberbach, Stadt1534915258151381505814917
Edingen-Neckarhausen1402314127142581429314379
Epfenbach25212517250825142504
Eppelheim, Stadt1443614629145891470615014
Eschelbronn25802572255125162510
Gaiberg24432427241925392704
Heddesbach514494493478463
Heddesheim1160411566115551159711631
Heiligkreuzsteinach30733054302130142919
Helmstadt-Bargen38903793377837323706
Hemsbach, Stadt1228512230122051221012290
Hirschberg an der Bergstraße94819405942794949539
Hockenheim, Stadt2082421031210212110821118
Ilvesheim76397768799683118471
Ketsch1283712808127701274712782
Ladenburg, Stadt1142811473115521152311513
Laudenbach60916110605660266051
Leimen, Stadt2709026932269882714527225
Lobbach24362401240124002400
Malsch34043401341534383468
Mauer38323919392939443928
Meckesheim53255343530152825278
Mühlhausen81688218818882388245
Neckarbischofsheim, Stadt39423946389838463863
Neckargemünd, Stadt1411214032139871394313905
Neidenstein18081820181818091786
Neulußheim65916675665366066626
Nußloch1076810734106851070310700
Oftersheim1039210686109641106811192
Plankstadt96079559961795429685
Rauenberg, Stadt75477631782379057959
Reichartshausen20322015203820172035
Reilingen71067068708071427139
Sandhausen1427914336143381443314542
Schönau, Stadt47094696461345504526
Schönbrunn29832987296729392941
Schriesheim, Stadt1464714855148341490714908
Schwetzingen, Stadt2226922159219522183421789
Sinsheim, Stadt3560535517354823556635392
Spechbach17061720173717371734
St. Leon-Rot1245912539127061275212839
Waibstadt, Stadt56915659571156975723
Walldorf, Stadt1474614774146461470814824
Weinheim, Stadt4354443692436514362743682
Wiesenbach31063092310531003071
Wiesloch, Stadt2589925897259592595226034
Wilhelmsfeld33043293324532233258
Zuzenhausen21502138214621512182
Pforzheim119156119423119839119788119781
Pforzheim, Stadt119156119423119839119788119781
Calw160341159644158702158055157271
Altensteig, Stadt1123411176111041101610846
Althengstett81578095798279767885
Bad Herrenalb, Stadt74897423745073897330
Bad Liebenzell, Stadt94779467941893749313
Bad Teinach-Zavelstein, Stadt30363031304429912953
Bad Wildbad, Stadt1087810827106801054410521
Calw, Stadt2368023565234012327523230
Dobel22412245226022612251
Ebhausen48634833478947574755
Egenhausen19861938192919271913
Enzklösterle12571245122112041186
Gechingen38703889387138273774
Haiterbach, Stadt57945726567556695700
Höfen an der Enz16861682165816461651
Nagold, Stadt2277922700225702260522542
Neubulach, Stadt55435501550655545532
Neuweiler31913173314531263112
Oberreichenbach28722854285728232810
Ostelsheim24512463246324362439
Rohrdorf19561969192619331909
Schömberg85658587851085308521
Simmersfeld21962178218221662148
Simmozheim27862809282328292814
Unterreichenbach23062272226422562247
Wildberg, Stadt100489996997499419889
Enzkreis196159195457195315194554193913
Birkenfeld1056010570105411051510600
Eisingen45204509447244804485
Engelsbrand43254303429942664260
Friolzheim36643655370536293629
Heimsheim, Stadt52115214522954585439
Illingen72127204722171747131
Ispringen60416019595759635979
Kämpfelbach61626198620861856208
Keltern90658951899190429006
Kieselbronn29843014300630062990
Knittlingen, Stadt76587700782076047617
Königsbach-Stein98599793977497629772
Maulbronn, Stadt68616794673066246514
Mönsheim27742755268826802680
Mühlacker, Stadt2606925863257802551225369
Neuenbürg, Stadt76777610756675827518
Neuhausen54465422539953855307
Neulingen66166650666966296615
Niefern-Öschelbronn1215412044119901191811857
Ölbronn-Dürrn35483489349334413429
Ötisheim49204894485748314819
Remchingen1176411785118461179911713
Sternenfels28242827282228082775
Straubenhardt1073910751107461076210765
Tiefenbronn54355422536453365293
Wiernsheim64966443655365026442
Wimsheim26442669265726772687
Wurmberg29312909293229843014
Freudenstadt122275121865121272120637119878
Alpirsbach, Stadt68476826675766166583
Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach23112286226422242234
Baiersbronn1608015965158261573015498
Betzweiler-Wälde1402----
Dornstetten, Stadt80978077804580267984
Empfingen41224138412041614137
Eutingen im Gäu54735382539854245441
Freudenstadt, Stadt2394223776236902369723551
Glatten23762355236623192326
Grömbach681692696690680
Horb am Neckar, Stadt2613626142259352572125603
Loßburg65447913782577227613
Pfalzgrafenweiler71237176722472577251
Schopfloch25352580259526282612
Seewald23632359236823382325
Waldachtal59965948591358305791
Wörnersberg247250250254249
Freiburg im Breisgau217547219430219665221924224191
Freiburg im Breisgau, Stadt217547219430219665221924224191
Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald250013250183250132250418251266
Au13691383145514641453
Auggen24912448248524772479
Bad Krozingen, Stadt1623316317165861672817063
Badenweiler39163908391939093907
Ballrechten-Dottingen22072217220822282303
Bollschweil22822272227222522281
Bötzingen52425219525753025351
Breisach am Rhein, Stadt1439814352143241436414505
Breitnau19371946195019481958
Buchenbach32473228318431923195
Buggingen38413859390639363901
Ebringen27382754274527462771
Ehrenkirchen70197166722372217270
Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl32853274330232883321
Eisenbach (Hochschwarzwald)22432216219021732149
Eschbach22952338236923752416
Feldberg (Schwarzwald)18861884187518541841
Friedenweiler20782042203019861949
Glottertal30853092305230383025
Gottenheim24962501250125802608
Gundelfingen1156111611115541159111640
Hartheim45854573459046394645
Heitersheim, Stadt59125966604060676018
Heuweiler10061014102010681067
Hinterzarten26322651263026192627
Horben11081104110810911100
Ihringen59385940586558845912
Kirchzarten97699827974396919770
Lenzkirch52115169516550745033
Löffingen, Stadt79557886779277457657
March86658631861487528754
Merdingen25722571257725832558
Merzhausen46654688475148044824
Müllheim, Stadt1816618276182231832118370
Münstertal/Schwarzwald52455284521751565155
Neuenburg am Rhein, Stadt1197612000120421194812028
Oberried29042860281828232815
Pfaffenweiler26042563253025292502
Schallstadt59525991597060416013
Schluchsee25812584256625462538
Sölden11941156115811671167
St. Märgen18991897191519051885
St. Peter24872532254125362547
Staufen im Breisgau, Stadt77997779768576277628
Stegen43774381437343274311
Sulzburg, Stadt27692729271427352742
Titisee-Neustadt, Stadt1190211870118191176211856
Umkirch52065166521752205217
Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl, Stadt56615641563156705680
Wittnau14241427143114361461
Emmendingen157265157629157667157791158342
Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl38473914390739233964
Biederbach17351745176417521749
Denzlingen1345713517135571352013712
Elzach, Stadt71397117703970026950
Emmendingen, Stadt2633026456265112669726874
Endingen am Kaiserstuhl, Stadt90799085909890919104
Forchheim12541237122212261227
Freiamt42714264426242194217
Gutach im Breisgau44554445445544804457
Herbolzheim, Stadt99339987989599399947
Kenzingen, Stadt91339079923391969232
Malterdingen29753004300530153017
Reute31213096306730543052
Rheinhausen34363423344634313443
Riegel am Kaiserstuhl35953604361836423645
Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl34043393336734073377
Sexau32213235326332503245
Simonswald30243011304530153019
Teningen1180711839117651171311733
Vörstetten28692934295229532955
Waldkirch, Stadt2049820642206382074220857
Weisweil21622145212421132126
Winden im Elztal28622844281228062828
Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl36583613362236053612
Ortenaukreis416973417754417613417267417513
Achern, Stadt2489124969248592494725014
Appenweier97229793982997949802
Bad Peterstal-Griesbach28312783273627162698
Berghaupten24482423241824442415
Biberach33483369338233503365
Durbach38563875385538193814
Ettenheim, Stadt1210312203121521219112244
Fischerbach16921695169317201741
Friesenheim1262912722127791270012741
Gengenbach, Stadt1112711143110871113011023
Gutach (Schwarzwaldbahn)22232215222922202178
Haslach im Kinzigtal, Stadt69667006699269926979
Hausach, Stadt58475807582558065870
Hofstetten16691686170316881703
Hohberg78357832783077847835
Hornberg, Stadt43764403435443104294
Kappel-Grafenhausen48274861488748664808
Kappelrodeck58555866586858115783
Kehl, Stadt3470034747345963465734789
Kippenheim50905134509451355167
Lahr/Schwarzwald, Stadt4362643543437054372143827
Lauf39453893386638413818
Lautenbach18871886187818841864
Mahlberg, Stadt45104493455746624703
Meißenheim36783687370637443731
Mühlenbach17011691168616761668
Neuried93879453938794429449
Nordrach20492031202419961974
Oberharmersbach25632565254125202501
Oberkirch, Stadt2004720062199821998619961
Oberwolfach27482749276327482729
Offenburg, Stadt5881158993592085915659215
Ohlsbach32033219322232183231
Oppenau, Stadt50135004494948734850
Ortenberg32553261333133273349
Ottenhöfen im Schwarzwald33333317331332893271
Renchen, Stadt73347366737073157345
Rheinau, Stadt1107311135112081126011277
Ringsheim21722204219221862221
Rust36473689372337543736
Sasbach54645533555654965446
Sasbachwalden25682530248124982439
Schuttertal33083273327032543228
Schutterwald70967146716371277173
Schwanau68586850685068056846
Seebach15021489146014431448
Seelbach51545138505450505026
Steinach39534003398339693940
Willstätt91729144908890719096
Wolfach, Stadt58935880584358315825
Zell am Harmersbach, Stadt79887995808680458063
Rheinau, gemeindefreies Gebiet00000
Rottweil141765141551141073140307139316
Aichhalden41474157411941234083
Bösingen35043514351235073499
Deißlingen60806163612360906008
Dietingen39513962394839193935
Dornhan, Stadt62296193621561896115
Dunningen60235971597760396025
Epfendorf35183474342233873353
Eschbronn21222102209020972086
Fluorn-Winzeln32363201321031883191
Hardt26572659263425972547
Lauterbach31153114308430513006
Oberndorf am Neckar, Stadt1461514615146411448414378
Rottweil, Stadt2563825630257492573925659
Schenkenzell18091773179517801778
Schiltach, Stadt39993977397439433875
Schramberg, Stadt2203221915216212140221242
Sulz am Neckar, Stadt1251112496123471225312159
Villingendorf33063296331133183310
Vöhringen41884186418341544104
Wellendingen30963114313231263103
Zimmern ob Rottweil59896039598659215860
Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis210617209709208691207259206535
Bad Dürrheim, Stadt1283212932129321296012912
Blumberg, Stadt1037610350102661021610138
Bräunlingen, Stadt61986157610260765969
Brigachtal53135279520051815095
Dauchingen36423594361035733671
Donaueschingen, Stadt2135221369213382112821128
Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Stadt94639434937592899249
Gütenbach12861260124312171193
Hüfingen, Stadt78237750776076677722
Königsfeld im Schwarzwald61166096605359895995
Mönchweiler31683154315231163081
Niedereschach60586054602859625888
Schonach im Schwarzwald42034145404139743889
Schönwald im Schwarzwald24502419241923962389
St. Georgen im Schwarzwald, Stadt1357213454133471320813014
Triberg im Schwarzwald, Stadt51785129504948894790
Tuningen29052914287528652863
Unterkirnach28292819276627502722
Villingen-Schwenningen, Stadt8182581417812468094181022
Vöhrenbach, Stadt40283983388938623805
Tuttlingen135291135306135141134712134189
Aldingen75947640765175857574
Balgheim10391057109111201126
Bärenthal449454451447439
Böttingen15091523149714931489
Bubsheim11421149118411631172
Buchheim647652646633620
Deilingen17271717169717011677
Denkingen25332551254625412525
Dürbheim16961705169416781674
Durchhausen906909908914922
Egesheim637653652651631
Emmingen-Liptingen45784566457245084479
Fridingen an der Donau, Stadt32133220320431393115
Frittlingen21042134213621372127
Geisingen, Stadt61126102607860556009
Gosheim38353846388438273800
Gunningen699695694700710
Hausen ob Verena748733748763750
Immendingen58795878584758375903
Irndorf785785783774772
Kolbingen13341327130912961297
Königsheim560561563564555
Mahlstetten731730743737731
Mühlheim an der Donau, Stadt34813477343534403480
Neuhausen ob Eck38913857384038843867
Reichenbach am Heuberg544536528495488
Renquishausen748739739731725
Rietheim-Weilheim26652653268827022690
Seitingen-Oberflacht23062324235523342325
Spaichingen, Stadt1241912427124111231812307
Talheim12191219121212041206
Trossingen, Stadt1522315179151771530915310
Tuttlingen, Stadt3477534797346963459034282
Wehingen37293723369936473632
Wurmlingen38343788378337953780
Konstanz274752275120276240277555278983
Aach, Stadt22082159212721782175
Allensbach70837082712071327106
Bodman-Ludwigshafen42814348443244174391
Büsingen am Hochrhein14451449141914351396
Eigeltingen35633585359736003572
Engen, Stadt1025010217102261018810200
Gaienhofen32073227323032703238
Gailingen am Hochrhein30703091306930723084
Gottmadingen1039310335102561026410253
Hilzingen84328377832483298284
Hohenfels19902010198720052008
Konstanz, Universitätsstadt8100681511826088364484693
Moos32013233330232773270
Mühlhausen-Ehingen37353682368936663677
Mühlingen23352358233223322312
Öhningen36993690368436843624
Orsingen-Nenzingen31253133310231333189
Radolfzell am Bodensee, Stadt3035530292303433062030782
Reichenau51135051511851565185
Rielasingen-Worblingen1191711918119471193611881
Singen (Hohentwiel), Stadt4537745519455314542745826
Steißlingen45934606461146004608
Stockach, Stadt1678316674166211661816679
Tengen, Stadt47424706467646414602
Volkertshausen28492867288929312948
Lörrach221787222528222596222401222650
Aitern564577567561550
Bad Bellingen38273844381138653894
Binzen28782880287928722886
Böllen1031021029894
Bürchau190195202--
Efringen-Kirchen82188210830782478164
Eimeldingen23522383243024672439
Elbenschwand164166163--
Fischingen702682677678701
Fröhnd485491497489485
Grenzach-Wyhlen1363113712137871398014027
Häg-Ehrsberg854855841863889
Hasel11111124110211251119
Hausen im Wiesental24082401235723722359
Inzlingen24872462248024742472
Kandern, Stadt80598120812081308103
Kleines Wiesental---29462928
Lörrach, Stadt4743847880481584819048380
Malsburg-Marzell15441526152315231507
Maulburg40844051404840164018
Neuenweg340326322--
Raich297290290--
Rheinfelden (Baden), Stadt3246932513323973221132330
Rümmingen16581686165416341636
Sallneck355356356--
Schallbach728721721718711
Schliengen52975321530852575322
Schönau im Schwarzwald, Stadt24862476244124122382
Schönenberg348339340337347
Schopfheim, Stadt1932919238190551891018940
Schwörstadt24112429240423972407
Steinen1002310093101911019710143
Tegernau389381382--
Todtnau, Stadt50535036498049324879
Tunau189184181182191
Utzenfeld670663647641637
Weil am Rhein, Stadt2951929655297252985129918
Wembach336336334329326
Wieden583576574568564
Wies658657638--
Wieslet589596592--
Wittlingen935920929942965
Zell im Wiesental, Stadt60266075608459875937
Waldshut167168167200166863166384166140
Albbruck73237395731872927276
Bad Säckingen, Stadt1681316815168591680816765
Bernau im Schwarzwald19161888189018871898
Bonndorf im Schwarzwald, Stadt68586918693568956848
Dachsberg (Südschwarzwald)14111417141013981403
Dettighofen11231090110010971081
Dogern23192311229122982255
Eggingen17111670168016671660
Görwihl44774448439843434343
Grafenhausen23292330228122582234
Häusern13091320129512651248
Herrischried27762739272927152743
Höchenschwand25492556253625662566
Hohentengen am Hochrhein36513748366136333644
Ibach396401394391391
Jestetten51705118511450935128
Klettgau74407446740373607420
Küssaberg55055485548855055468
Lauchringen74027458747475347552
Laufenburg (Baden), Stadt85718596862486238654
Lottstetten21942158219121852161
Murg69636916687868276764
Rickenbach38603864389638753868
St. Blasien, Stadt40214026394038973923
Stühlingen, Stadt52595184517751415180
Todtmoos20522053203719872014
Ühlingen-Birkendorf51755125520951895138
Waldshut-Tiengen, Stadt2258622668227292287622859
Wehr, Stadt1300312971128951286112771
Weilheim31413160312330833067
Wutach12391240125312281218
Wutöschingen66266686665566076600
Reutlingen281891281580281080280927280931
Bad Urach, Stadt1256712496125031241212317
Dettingen an der Erms93199251930493049329
Engstingen54685459544753775306
Eningen unter Achalm1093611034110171107111069
Gomadingen21992208219721992193
Grabenstetten15551560157715681534
Grafenberg26302610263126532614
Hayingen, Stadt22092198214721502127
Hohenstein37143708373037053740
Hülben28762829278428192826
Lichtenstein91909157906290508950
Mehrstetten14391410137713881348
Metzingen, Stadt2200322012219992194522035
Münsingen, Stadt1458314613145491449714491
Pfronstetten15501543154515291540
Pfullingen, Stadt1828318364184581856418675
Pliezhausen95019473933993849329
Reutlingen, Stadt112431112458112176112132112484
Riederich43024267429942824243
Römerstein39013891387639193911
Sonnenbühl70377025705770427045
St. Johann53255283524352125154
Trochtelfingen, Stadt65896522650864976446
Walddorfhäslach47574798481147784849
Wannweil51755123513151625149
Zwiefalten21412092210820872067
Gutsbezirk Münsingen, gemeindefreies Gebiet211196205201160
Tübingen217172217482218692220782221304
Ammerbuch1170111721116641172011533
Bodelshausen58705853578658025735
Dettenhausen54045427546754655446
Dußlingen54735480555555255571
Gomaringen85358628859985708598
Hirrlingen29682974296529532942
Kirchentellinsfurt55935584560755515592
Kusterdingen82458258824081728245
Mössingen, Stadt2008520160200972004320039
Nehren43404336423442714272
Neustetten34403493345834763478
Ofterdingen44934575452245624555
Rottenburg am Neckar, Stadt4281942744426554244342501
Starzach44664436449944414439
Tübingen, Universitätsstadt8374083813853448778888358
Zollernalbkreis192138191531190294189337188393
Albstadt, Stadt4609345888455654532744974
Balingen, Stadt3437034200340493393333959
Bisingen93199368931493049249
Bitz38063763372837383721
Burladingen, Stadt1286712709126211247012386
Dautmergen415412402408407
Dormettingen10671078106510441033
Dotternhausen18911881187018641862
Geislingen, Stadt60266063604460295992
Grosselfingen21222116212521232096
Haigerloch, Stadt1085610856107941075410757
Hausen am Tann504488484477492
Hechingen, Stadt1936919371191501916819089
Jungingen14441464143014291416
Meßstetten, Stadt1083310758106331050210472
Nusplingen18551853183718011810
Obernheim15301507148714671432
Rangendingen52295270527052615203
Ratshausen782785783767768
Rosenfeld, Stadt65636571652464846459
Schömberg, Stadt46914684467546534642
Straßberg26642669266126422598
Weilen unter den Rinnen637630631629627
Winterlingen67166659666465836473
Zimmern unter der Burg489488488480476
Ulm120925121434121648122087122801
Ulm, Universitätsstadt120925121434121648122087122801
Alb-Donau-Kreis190189190212190403189884189670
Allmendingen45744571453345084441
Altheim571585591589582
Altheim (Alb)18041793175017661761
Amstetten39293944395239193940
Asselfingen10111036103910261011
Ballendorf654664662658664
Balzheim20302009203720201993
Beimerstetten24532484249824992526
Berghülen19601952193719241901
Bernstadt20202046206320762082
Blaubeuren, Stadt1187011963119121190511815
Blaustein1530315323154271544115489
Börslingen163175178177178
Breitingen261276263262262
Dietenheim, Stadt65906567658465526588
Dornstadt85278499850583938408
Ehingen (Donau), Stadt2594125788257702570225670
Emeringen140132132128132
Emerkingen831860832849852
Erbach, Stadt1332513336133221321713218
Griesingen10261040104510531061
Grundsheim198197200200186
Hausen am Bussen302299304299275
Heroldstatt26402638265026742672
Holzkirch273271271273269
Hüttisheim13611343134213511368
Illerkirchberg46844669471747224778
Illerrieden33053324338633503367
Laichingen, Stadt1100810976109701092010867
Langenau, Stadt1416314161142851435814516
Lauterach601605589602591
Lonsee47384758470746984702
Merklingen18701882188918761871
Munderkingen, Stadt50525075503349134912
Neenstetten806822822841827
Nellingen18991904189618911889
Nerenstetten355344345347342
Oberdischingen20162003202620292014
Obermarchtal12791263128112601244
Oberstadion16011593158815761577
Öllingen513514526535517
Öpfingen22782287227622822293
Rammingen13011282128512721263
Rechtenstein300284278270263
Rottenacker21922178217521622130
Schelklingen, Stadt71137143718171667072
Schnürpflingen13881377136913391330
Setzingen631619617616626
Staig31793204318131753136
Untermarchtal947954950931933
Unterstadion747737742748728
Unterwachingen188185208206203
Weidenstetten12181237124212601268
Westerheim28822873285828582864
Westerstetten21782168218222202203
Biberach188810189089189296189403189312
Achstetten40234116414141304175
Alleshausen512500501496490
Allmannsweiler323324317315304
Altheim22812269227922722267
Attenweiler17191726173517221736
Bad Buchau, Stadt40884056403639953991
Bad Schussenried, Stadt84588449844684838464
Berkheim26522675267526922668
Betzenweiler730727729707698
Biberach an der Riß, Stadt3217432137323343242432394
Burgrieden36163565359636113619
Dettingen an der Iller22722323231823452336
Dürmentingen25562579261126262587
Dürnau461458460448454
Eberhardzell40464102408641224160
Erlenmoos16701652164516451657
Erolzheim31343153318731643185
Ertingen55725534549954075394
Gutenzell-Hürbel18831832181818371827
Hochdorf21282141213821272139
Ingoldingen26332672265826552630
Kanzach493475466470464
Kirchberg an der Iller19031933193119091910
Kirchdorf an der Iller35643550356434903470
Langenenslingen36083600358035693560
Laupheim, Stadt1925119412195431972519796
Maselheim45684533446743934373
Mietingen40104040404540494073
Mittelbiberach39233930398040214030
Moosburg187194186178173
Ochsenhausen, Stadt88318866886688288799
Oggelshausen948953938928895
Riedlingen, Stadt1035110308102861029610241
Rot an der Rot44134363435343724423
Schemmerhofen75747651769177267741
Schwendi63136304625362576226
Seekirch298286291292287
Steinhausen an der Rottum19461947195519381921
Tannheim23842363231523452331
Tiefenbach505499519540525
Ummendorf43374373435143494353
Unlingen24452433241024362429
Uttenweiler36383608360135713570
Wain15301575157015311539
Warthausen48594903492649675008
Bodenseekreis205832206759207766207710208367
Bermatingen38203886388238813871
Daisendorf15311548154615841576
Deggenhausertal41984212422142524298
Eriskirch44384514452145534542
Frickingen27452747276127612745
Friedrichshafen, Stadt5827158484588485872659002
Hagnau am Bodensee13991426143914351450
Heiligenberg28942863286128492819
Immenstaad am Bodensee60106071612560816083
Kressbronn am Bodensee79708020808481008159
Langenargen75547692777777777803
Markdorf, Stadt1268412692128571289912963
Meckenbeuren1327013341133791338913444
Meersburg, Stadt55535581561756275625
Neukirch26892652267826712659
Oberteuringen43654452446244874495
Owingen41754249427142534226
Salem1121611179111601112111164
Sipplingen21862151211720892080
Stetten978976963955987
Tettnang, Stadt1847618467185401857118648
Überlingen, Stadt2137721608216252169921818
Uhldingen-Mühlhofen80337948803279507910
Ravensburg275900276470276474276363276965
Achberg15791634163616571657
Aichstetten27262776273627232745
Aitrach25562561250325072525
Altshausen46774674469946274630
Amtzell36323698374937933829
Argenbühl59125986606460546046
Aulendorf, Stadt99029879983798589779
Bad Waldsee, Stadt1975819823199001986719938
Bad Wurzach, Stadt1449314420143731435014272
Baienfurt72527190715171587194
Baindt47524806479348364884
Berg38443938393539293960
Bergatreute31973211320831833145
Bodnegg30753097311931543149
Boms599619631626619
Ebenweiler11551164117111791176
Ebersbach-Musbach17941806174617701759
Eichstegen524514514505508
Fleischwangen639656670657658
Fronreute43554406445345274497
Grünkraut29982978300130873113
Guggenhausen197200197190181
Horgenzell47584770479647484855
Hoßkirch720741753746733
Isny im Allgäu, Stadt1455014623144931444314392
Kißlegg86318564859885308515
Königseggwald670674664676670
Leutkirch im Allgäu, Stadt2234422181221322198821902
Ravensburg, Stadt4919249327493994941849774
Riedhausen641629633619637
Schlier37093712371737033710
Unterwaldhausen302299288283279
Vogt45644532456345584537
Waldburg30473076304030593051
Wangen im Allgäu, Stadt2726527290272322728227461
Weingarten, Stadt2352823591236202375023875
Wilhelmsdorf48134818485748354806
Wolfegg34113437347634143447
Wolpertswende41394170412740744057
Sigmaringen133078132419131695131059130215
Bad Saulgau, Stadt1771317604175381753517442
Beuron727730705713688
Bingen28872852284628252783
Gammertingen, Stadt67816694661465176451
Herbertingen49064948493648454855
Herdwangen-Schönach32503322331633173327
Hettingen, Stadt19791952192019391865
Hohentengen44624435439743964359
Illmensee20812084206820281997
Inzigkofen29232926292729272904
Krauchenwies50555088502950225023
Leibertingen22992275226022272231
Mengen, Stadt10155100721006599609886
Meßkirch, Stadt84908442840883518291
Neufra19231931190418671866
Ostrach68196850675967506714
Pfullendorf, Stadt1318313123131091302313065
Sauldorf24982480251425172475
Scheer, Stadt26052592257225802553
Schwenningen15521523149915071489
Sigmaringen, Stadt1658216501164511638016252
Sigmaringendorf37713761371837033653
Stetten am kalten Markt53805241516451595091
Veringenstadt, Stadt22762241225722372227
Wald27812752271927342728
Bayern1249265812520332125197281251033112538696
Ingolstadt122167123055123925124387125088
Ingolstadt122167123055123925124387125088
München12946081311573132680713304401353186
München12946081311573132680713304401353186
Rosenheim6039460674607116087761299
Rosenheim6039460674607116087761299
Altötting108789108773108182107903107711
Altötting, Stadt1275512681126501259912613
Burghausen, Stadt1810818171181551817818159
Burgkirchen a.d.Alz1061610619105451048310428
Emmerting40704080407440934138
Erlbach12241222121111941182
Feichten a.d.Alz12141233118811761174
Garching a.d.Alz85798632855384638390
Haiming24722464247324912486
Halsbach901945925933948
Kastl26252648262126512640
Kirchweidach22922330228322632265
Marktl, Markt27032695271626562617
Mehring22292232223122382258
Neuötting, Stadt85668476838184248428
Perach12281223121812131206
Pleiskirchen23352354234723442357
Reischach26152566260626272640
Stammham10581049106610651043
Teising19281917189318681868
Töging a.Inn, Stadt93629316921291189047
Tüßling, Markt31483134315331553187
Tyrlaching10201001995991981
Unterneukirchen29493027295029692945
Winhöring47924758473647114711
Berchtesgadener Land102407102383102162102034102389
Ainring100209999990799189877
Anger42484265424542644302
Bad Reichenhall, Große Kreisstadt1740017282173731740217470
Bayerisch Gmain29902992297629503037
Berchtesgaden, Markt76187690766275367597
Bischofswiesen74827521746774967527
Freilassing, Stadt1595015864158291588915936
Laufen, Stadt66456659659166086600
Marktschellenberg, Markt17961799182318051796
Piding53325313535152545244
Ramsau b.Berchtesgaden17891817179117751800
Saaldorf-Surheim52655311525852435281
Schneizlreuth14061417142314181436
Schönau a.Königssee53195307529953145326
Teisendorf, Markt91479147916791629160
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Berchtesgadener Land)00000
Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen120308120834120869121247121801
Bad Heilbrunn37153782375537703787
Bad Tölz, Stadt1764817777176521763517815
Benediktbeuern35133513352835633561
Bichl20752087209421102141
Dietramszell52755284530252625239
Egling52405259522852755303
Eurasburg42224250423242964318
Gaißach30032966297029532954
Geretsried, Stadt2333723398233382330023306
Greiling13711396142114211415
Icking35993647360036793690
Jachenau869881871875873
Kochel a.See41634143412941174108
Königsdorf29012914290929312936
Lenggries95539587968897719868
Münsing41444127411941384142
Reichersbeuern22072198222522092230
Sachsenkam12471255124312631282
Schlehdorf12191219121712161206
Wackersberg35813591359936133635
Wolfratshausen, Stadt1742617560177491785017992
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen)00000
Dachau134965136272136801137680138547
Altomünster, Markt73117394733574147405
Bergkirchen70987138715371697195
Dachau, Große Kreisstadt4049641167416784211742506
Erdweg55865556550555255595
Haimhausen46744707475448564893
Hebertshausen50795129519452115321
Hilgertshausen-Tandern31333145314531193158
Karlsfeld1814918223181841822318293
Markt Indersdorf, Markt91979265932293649377
Odelzhausen41524215422842414312
Petershausen59416026603060536110
Pfaffenhofen a.d.Glonn17721788179418151805
Röhrmoos63426384634163406281
Schwabhausen60026055608261526199
Sulzemoos25912631265226642668
Vierkirchen42694299429243014278
Weichs31733150311231163151
Ebersberg125052126400127085127907129199
Anzing35773590359135833583
Aßling42814258426543044299
Baiern14621484148515111513
Bruck11831166116011591167
Ebersberg, Stadt1111611245112281136611394
Egmating20352059211721472142
Emmering14241424142214431440
Forstinning34123453346734923505
Frauenneuharting14291430145214811475
Glonn, Markt43154343433543434439
Grafing b.München, Stadt1254312647126821276112865
Hohenlinden27512780280928222822
Kirchseeon, Markt93959393943694699593
Markt Schwaben, Markt1111511372114991156811911
Moosach14031412141214281461
Oberpframmern21672193218121542188
Pliening49575052506451175159
Poing1260112812130221314713425
Steinhöring38933889390639103912
Vaterstetten2140121600216972185622070
Zorneding85928798885588468836
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Ebersberg)00000
Eichstätt123745124419124811124699125015
Adelschlag27722773276827662784
Altmannstein, Markt67796791681467656765
Beilngries, Stadt86808687865286738748
Böhmfeld16271639162016131622
Buxheim35313506357735623559
Denkendorf44344438440544134407
Dollnstein, Markt28412836279427612779
Egweil10621043107110851098
Eichstätt, Große Kreisstadt1372114050141031383513788
Eitensheim26742704274827282757
Gaimersheim, Markt1098811033111141112711336
Großmehring63836390644165606446
Hepberg25102454247224472450
Hitzhofen27812811281428392871
Kinding, Markt24982484248224982504
Kipfenberg, Markt56785625565556545662
Kösching, Markt83448530865287968903
Lenting47254774477247344694
Mindelstetten16221624163116351637
Mörnsheim, Markt16381646161516091587
Nassenfels, Markt18151873191219151920
Oberdolling12281235123012071187
Pförring, Markt34773538354735223522
Pollenfeld27902800278827962813
Schernfeld30172990299030193027
Stammham36013618367837033687
Titting, Markt26802684265826462640
Walting23922381237723812366
Wellheim, Markt27312705264626562635
Wettstetten47264757478547544821
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Eichstätt)00000
Erding123703124876125544126370127011
Berglern24722515253925642568
Bockhorn34473469352235323542
Buch a.Buchrain13961419141313971412
Dorfen, Stadt1341113477135621370813723
Eitting23302358239223872415
Erding, Stadt3350033821340203441034514
Finsing40384166422842504319
Forstern31843168324232613254
Fraunberg33093336333533253354
Hohenpolding14631497148314821476
Inning a.Holz14011406141014111439
Isen, Markt52285287529552435293
Kirchberg898901906908920
Langenpreising25452588257925862640
Lengdorf26912697271327142743
Moosinning52695316538154775521
Neuching23612383238623982411
Oberding51875317538053585384
Ottenhofen17921793180918181843
Pastetten24222439242024532478
Sankt Wolfgang41894244427842884312
Steinkirchen11621156114011491153
Taufkirchen (Vils)89128967890589628980
Walpertskirchen19802039205020582067
Wartenberg, Markt46464646470647434783
Wörth44704471445044884467
Freising162452164692165582165483166375
Allershausen48574878494749875015
Attenkirchen26082627267627042674
Au i.d.Hallertau, Markt56265593557155645615
Eching1305213077129291310413275
Fahrenzhausen45294600460945764624
Freising, Große Kreisstadt4410545177456544511845223
Gammelsdorf15351556157515861578
Haag a.d.Amper28812897290828992869
Hallbergmoos86418850904790429266
Hohenkammer22332269228822892299
Hörgertshausen19181907188419131904
Kirchdorf a.d.Amper26622695272327422752
Kranzberg38613904394839764011
Langenbach39013881388639103910
Marzling29773008305530733099
Mauern27332736273027502780
Moosburg a.d.Isar, Stadt1728417492174301748717554
Nandlstadt, Markt49634974496749494977
Neufahrn b.Freising1858418837190061897319046
Paunzhausen15351548154615581555
Rudelzhausen31843211320932063202
Wang23722393241924372462
Wolfersdorf23352400237324012414
Zolling40764182420242394271
Fürstenfeldbruck200362201148201845203129204538
Adelshofen15891599160816151593
Alling34853484347834893535
Althegnenberg18401825186618711860
Egenhofen32383290324632313201
Eichenau1165211801118481189311961
Emmering59505970592962156318
Fürstenfeldbruck, Große Kreisstadt3371633736340333406934152
Germering, Große Kreisstadt3695636989370353728337780
Grafrath35623583356736243588
Gröbenzell1920219275193571937919512
Hattenhofen13941362137913821379
Jesenwang15261551153715351534
Kottgeisering15341569158415751593
Landsberied14291440144214691501
Maisach1269712815127901286712896
Mammendorf45114499454245574593
Mittelstetten16531676168317081701
Moorenweis37673767379637983875
Oberschweinbach15141513153415801624
Olching2434324501246502486125018
Puchheim1941919416194411954919769
Schöngeising18931901186718781886
Türkenfeld34923586363337013669
Garmisch-Partenkirchen8692386872864788630586336
Bad Bayersoien12111174118111701164
Bad Kohlgrub24232427246525252531
Eschenlohe16221612157515501545
Ettal795828801792784
Farchant37423712366036883683
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Markt2611726148259952595326068
Grainau36493599361735893535
Großweil14161425141214301456
Krün19021888192219371922
Mittenwald, Markt77797735757075307434
Murnau a.Staffelsee, Markt1205112136121531219812262
Oberammergau53165290525452045228
Oberau30973052303030003006
Ohlstadt32773273327732503210
Riegsee11451154116811731155
Saulgrub16921695168116641648
Schwaigen630610614610601
Seehausen a.Staffelsee23902453250425012501
Spatzenhausen789787781747765
Uffing a.Staffelsee29872988295429422978
Unterammergau14671472147014611466
Wallgau14261414139413911394
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Garmisch-Partenkirchen)00000
Landsberg am Lech112283113311113739114134114626
Apfeldorf10671060108810911089
Denklingen24842475248225172525
Dießen am Ammersee, Markt1003110154102391023910294
Eching am Ammersee16321625160916381654
Egling a.d.Paar22262238227122372253
Eresing17501794182618071816
Finning16881685168217021670
Fuchstal33813443345134503464
Geltendorf55725604561855865572
Greifenberg20542083211821342167
Hofstetten17681775180417991782
Hurlach15851606162716201635
Igling24032398240723952356
Kaufering, Markt98389905990798809890
Kinsau9941026100710181041
Landsberg am Lech, Große Kreisstadt2721727568277122789528121
Obermeitingen15651562155515831571
Penzing36963693365236563644
Prittriching23832391238923982418
Pürgen31493241324532773306
Reichling16261621162216001595
Rott14841505148614841472
Scheuring18141811182518501835
Schondorf am Ammersee38973900391339733959
Schwifting878900908897889
Thaining933927906900911
Unterdießen13521360136913771375
Utting am Ammersee40314161422843184355
Vilgertshofen24712489248925272524
Weil36803675367936633775
Windach36343636362536233668
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Landsberg am Lech)00000
Miesbach9504595267952419548495641
Bad Wiessee45604635463446444640
Bayrischzell15841593159115771571
Fischbachau55565509546954405430
Gmund a.Tegernsee60696043607660656038
Hausham82168204808381058069
Holzkirchen, Markt1525015324153571532915584
Irschenberg30363047304831143073
Kreuth38673700371537223741
Miesbach, Stadt1114911094111331113611137
Otterfing44254490447745154519
Rottach-Egern53815560554356285619
Schliersee, Markt64276537657366646664
Tegernsee, Stadt39563967398639443889
Valley29492927292429452970
Waakirchen55475541552555305535
Warngau36923691370037223743
Weyarn33813405340734043419
Mühldorf a.Inn110623110536110248110258110282
Ampfing60866066607760746074
Aschau a.Inn28632836281627582757
Buchbach, Markt31393133312031303111
Egglkofen12441233120612201221
Erharting910910921910918
Gars a.Inn, Markt38243823381837913758
Haag i.OB, Markt63596337638264006411
Heldenstein23832389238223692402
Jettenbach742717702720708
Kirchdorf12951303129513121326
Kraiburg a.Inn, Markt40354001402039884004
Lohkirchen679707694712703
Maitenbeth18701897189919151917
Mettenheim33003362334133713445
Mühldorf a.Inn, Stadt1768517706176541779217827
Neumarkt-Sankt Veit, Stadt61936126610360626048
Niederbergkirchen12511246124512311222
Niedertaufkirchen13361344132513181316
Oberbergkirchen16541659163016321630
Oberneukirchen833827828836835
Obertaufkirchen24272403240324132427
Polling34163417336233893352
Rattenkirchen962949953975980
Rechtmehring17671746180018011837
Reichertsheim16731687168116631666
Schönberg936921914924925
Schwindegg34983495350734653422
Taufkirchen13091348133413501361
Unterreit17121736173717261705
Waldkraiburg, Stadt2421624147240372393123892
Zangberg10261065106210801082
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Mühldorf a.Inn)00000
München311493315462317543319573323015
Aschheim68797086728374547665
Aying42584421438344004499
Baierbrunn27802800283728882944
Brunnthal46664758480947434765
Feldkirchen59105987611062226389
Garching b.München, Stadt1532815564152241545115860
Gräfelfing1286712838128211280912870
Grasbrunn60616132625362896411
Grünwald1095410980109391103311057
Haar1830218774190251920219430
Hohenbrunn87498842887289198954
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn92659343943096849803
Ismaning1485814939151811522115389
Kirchheim b.München1209412189121331224012463
Neubiberg1370214050142161399813938
Neuried78238051830383958411
Oberhaching1237712555126211278412939
Oberschleißheim1138711349112931127911296
Ottobrunn1974719836199231990920105
Planegg1061510684105881048010415
Pullach i.Isartal87148727876687148733
Putzbrunn58755978600160276035
Sauerlach64066617676769687128
Schäftlarn54515499551955345564
Straßlach-Dingharting28582893291329402963
Taufkirchen1759917614176051769317868
Unterföhring78878525917794979931
Unterhaching2183422065220982225822774
Unterschleißheim, Stadt2624726366264532654226416
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr München)00000
Neuburg-Schrobenhausen9094591067911909125891397
Aresing27182711267626662684
Berg im Gau11901208119311801193
Bergheim18311814182218251820
Brunnen15931558156315871577
Burgheim, Markt46334610459545614523
Ehekirchen37293689369037153697
Gachenbach23102322233223352350
Karlshuld50215048515451855189
Karlskron46414688474347404798
Königsmoos42834290428743384361
Langenmosen14691462148314911500
Neuburg a.d.Donau, Große Kreisstadt2796728045281362817328197
Oberhausen25192547258626242639
Rennertshofen, Markt49134891483347864783
Rohrenfels14741478150515101512
Schrobenhausen, Stadt1620016209160641602315984
Waidhofen21502170216521452188
Weichering23042327236323742402
Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm116014116407116725116991117371
Baar-Ebenhausen48104765480248444884
Ernsgaden14881495152015011525
Geisenfeld, Stadt97489795987499479966
Gerolsbach33203300329533013301
Hettenshausen19941955196119781987
Hohenwart, Markt43454391441244804523
Ilmmünster21532162213021202102
Jetzendorf29332953297329912991
Manching, Markt1126011284113001132611313
Münchsmünster28662873283627982794
Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm, Stadt2371623833239712408924158
Pörnbach20422067208220572084
Reichertshausen48914915490849064923
Reichertshofen, Markt74667517750275027503
Rohrbach55215543557455875601
Scheyern45134565454345334555
Schweitenkirchen49384910490148344902
Vohburg a.d.Donau, Stadt70517135712871507242
Wolnzach, Markt1095910949110131104711017
Rosenheim246828248047248268248819249772
Albaching15841602159016221627
Amerang35743608356335783560
Aschau i.Chiemgau56305661568657165677
Babensham28552831284328342896
Bad Aibling, Stadt1779518007180521812518272
Bad Endorf, Markt76847744774378267936
Bad Feilnbach72627359743574837535
Bernau a.Chiemsee68816957701971027129
Brannenburg56635696571957305718
Breitbrunn a.Chiemsee14641461146814531458
Bruckmühl, Markt1609916197159931602016072
Chiemsee322317318303311
Edling41594168416441484135
Eggstätt29052912290528992914
Eiselfing29572933293029152901
Feldkirchen-Westerham1014210153101831020010328
Flintsbach a.Inn29142939294129312954
Frasdorf29662974298829622979
Griesstätt25912606259825872631
Großkarolinenfeld69116916691470117029
Gstadt a.Chiemsee13881372135313471369
Halfing27202715270326892700
Höslwang12461255125212521236
Kiefersfelden69216865680468056822
Kolbermoor, Stadt1780217859178681779217942
Neubeuern, Markt41844183421142334249
Nußdorf a.Inn25882607258826322607
Oberaudorf48564898491749114948
Pfaffing38503886392640073954
Prien a.Chiemsee, Markt1005010231102911029210392
Prutting24502461247325052525
Ramerberg13781368136813581349
Raubling1134611404113581136311276
Riedering53605358537854605507
Rimsting36413688367236763709
Rohrdorf54575440546154575475
Rott a.Inn36423669370936663690
Samerberg26222626262226602670
Schechen45334564453745134560
Schonstett12051206122012321239
Söchtenau26102622268226942655
Soyen26092631261426262672
Stephanskirchen98009816985699089930
Tuntenhausen67786863695169866959
Vogtareuth31023126313631123110
Wasserburg a.Inn, Stadt1233212293122661219812165
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Rosenheim)00000
Starnberg128789129515129861130010130283
Andechs32373275330032833318
Berg81198204817381808156
Feldafing43034296436343384350
Gauting1943519656197411979220005
Gilching1699017120171611733117445
Herrsching a.Ammersee10001999599961005310054
Inning a.Ammersee42404268426943464313
Krailling75627548758075897529
Pöcking56635694565856335618
Seefeld70647111707370777039
Starnberg, Stadt2295923086232232305723148
Tutzing94279447946194739406
Weßling51435134516851355160
Wörthsee46464681469547234742
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Starnberg)00000
Traunstein170440170546170594170614170521
Altenmarkt a.d.Alz42564276428942914297
Bergen48444815487448724912
Chieming45134462452745164538
Engelsberg26972680264726702640
Fridolfing41664129411241094094
Grabenstätt42194258428342764250
Grassau, Markt63416400637263886385
Inzell43754343448444834490
Kienberg13871395139513961394
Kirchanschöring30733115315131573144
Marquartstein30743144313631923226
Nußdorf24172417243924432456
Obing39483941400340043978
Palling33743328336233573376
Petting23092330235123092317
Pittenhart16561637163616571667
Reit im Winkl24122354232023362345
Ruhpolding63586351628762966286
Schleching17721778175817581744
Schnaitsee35453558355735693587
Seeon-Seebruck44794556458645864618
Siegsdorf80648025800179488020
Staudach-Egerndach11021116113111401120
Surberg31233110313631773161
Tacherting56235574553755145480
Taching a.See19341934193219511948
Tittmoning, Stadt61406097607360346009
Traunreut, Stadt2108521062209222082120658
Traunstein, Große Kreisstadt1859818707186801878018845
Trostberg, Stadt1170111655116501161011488
Übersee48474889486548374850
Unterwössen34353431344234373455
Vachendorf18211832185818351849
Waging a.See, Markt63026379633364036409
Wonneberg14501468146514621485
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Traunstein)00000
Weilheim-Schongau130777131317130926130863130922
Altenstadt33423352331433213279
Antdorf11171125113711621196
Bernbeuren22992290230222922288
Bernried am Starnberger See21562194218822182232
Böbing16961730172117481765
Burggen17001674169316871698
Eberfing12831283130313211333
Eglfing970964962975970
Habach10341036104710411030
Hohenfurch15061522151114971501
Hohenpeißenberg38583860383337893813
Huglfing24482468253725712563
Iffeldorf25792567253825142529
Ingenried868894892908910
Oberhausen21452161214621132103
Obersöchering14871499150515271553
Pähl24302460243523922394
Peißenberg, Markt1252412626125521255212555
Peiting, Markt1182011776116911167811611
Penzberg, Stadt1611916267162301617616262
Polling32603290329832703252
Prem888872864856866
Raisting22122249224622632235
Rottenbuch17991775179317941794
Schongau, Stadt1234312338121931203312082
Schwabbruck922948959955936
Schwabsoien12911312129013021297
Seeshaupt28962887287128732866
Sindelsdorf10751081108810851078
Steingaden27452750275327652745
Weilheim i.OB, Stadt2148221571215742165221649
Wessobrunn20812065208621322121
Wielenbach31673200313631393162
Wildsteig12351231123812621254
Landshut6192362629626066273563258
Landshut6192362629626066273563258
Passau5064450741507175062750594
Passau5064450741507175062750594
Straubing4450444625444964449344450
Straubing4450444625444964449344450
Deggendorf117517117594117273116851117005
Aholming22682301228922972297
Auerbach21482150214421592157
Außernzell14441471143014281440
Bernried49254892488148814892
Buchhofen959955945954917
Deggendorf, Große Kreisstadt3142131578315613153631661
Grafling27762798279627682728
Grattersdorf14001377135913531346
Hengersberg, Markt77147764770475837583
Hunding12231208119311741183
Iggensbach21042090206620502141
Künzing32283199312831243123
Lalling16091612161715901579
Metten, Markt43664384440643644377
Moos21792163216321572155
Niederalteich19081925192319241923
Oberpöring11561149114611531160
Offenberg33193313333332863284
Osterhofen, Stadt1189411854118051170711669
Otzing20061979196919591958
Plattling, Stadt1256812624126251267312746
Schaufling14931486151415131511
Schöllnach, Markt50825034501849864960
Stephansposching30613035305830373040
Wallerfing13801383137813821372
Winzer, Markt38863870382238133803
Freyung-Grafenau8077180427800447968579293
Eppenschlag968961976984973
Freyung, Stadt70697016698769966923
Fürsteneck954954956946942
Grafenau, Stadt88298728867386078498
Grainet24152415240924332430
Haidmühle14601451142114091404
Hinterschmiding25532549254225402534
Hohenau34793458344933993341
Innernzell16621649164216381621
Jandelsbrunn33803350334933253298
Mauth24682445240724092371
Neureichenau44454445445844294391
Neuschönau23592343234123342340
Perlesreut, Markt29382925290829072905
Philippsreut750752734723716
Ringelai21032067206420382047
Röhrnbach, Markt45554580456545444524
Saldenburg19401964195619291911
Sankt Oswald-Riedlhütte31233094306630443043
Schöfweg12961296129512941301
Schönberg, Markt38813878386138303804
Spiegelau40424019399039533947
Thurmansbang24362440240823862391
Waldkirchen, Stadt1051610486104561044610481
Zenting11501162113111421157
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Freyung-Grafenau)00000
Kelheim112927113088113120113071113147
Abensberg, Stadt1256112579126291265912732
Aiglsbach16471656168516901670
Attenhofen13601356134313381336
Bad Abbach, Markt1103811065110611118911240
Biburg11991195121612211214
Elsendorf20492066208520432039
Essing, Markt10069899859941004
Hausen20392031202420132016
Herrngiersdorf11861177120011661171
Ihrlerstein43114261424042164158
Kelheim, Stadt1565615717155601547115488
Kirchdorf889884889884885
Langquaid, Markt50745138514751505205
Mainburg, Stadt1388213835139051399414046
Neustadt a.d.Donau, Stadt1273812827128471276012747
Painten, Markt22272225223622312198
Riedenburg, Stadt56895674563256005586
Rohr i.NB, Markt32963298332632933250
Saal a.d.Donau54845424539453455335
Siegenburg, Markt32913343335734283436
Teugn15541598158815931604
Train17751777180518121802
Volkenschwand16161625161916501662
Wildenberg13601348134713311323
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Kelheim)00000
Landshut147990148286148513148350148783
Adlkofen38853887389938643850
Aham19021905189218921906
Altdorf, Markt1120111143111721120111164
Altfraunhofen20712051205720022027
Baierbach788793785787789
Bayerbach b.Ergoldsbach17251740174017411739
Bodenkirchen53755379536153715351
Bruckberg50495014501349845021
Buch a.Erlbach34493525347834663499
Eching35793684370837323752
Ergolding, Markt1155411631116911172011787
Ergoldsbach, Markt74957488744974487484
Essenbach, Markt1102711132111661119611207
Furth32723257329933173354
Geisenhausen, Markt63286312637963956435
Gerzen17731745174817101695
Hohenthann37733761380438523843
Kröning19091911193119241912
Kumhausen48274953495249325161
Neufahrn i.NB38693865385538223787
Neufraunhofen10861090110210691073
Niederaichbach36483673365436263655
Obersüßbach17141725172917511727
Pfeffenhausen, Markt48174794477747514732
Postau16351598160216131621
Rottenburg a.d.Laaber, Stadt76427604760576107617
Schalkham938940957959963
Tiefenbach35833606361736223638
Velden, Markt65246566658665106572
Vilsbiburg, Stadt1155011560115271151711426
Vilsheim23792356236923922386
Weihmichl24962471246324562481
Weng13921397140813821396
Wörth a.d.Isar23982431240924122409
Wurmsham13371299132913241324
Passau188474188462187965187594187347
Aicha vorm Wald24612466246024852493
Aidenbach, Markt31273138305731203069
Aldersbach43084311433643254300
Bad Füssing66486729670067606798
Bad Griesbach i.Rottal, Stadt84318478848884488407
Beutelsbach11161129112611201136
Breitenberg21792162215821392169
Büchlberg40714101408441044110
Eging a.See, Markt39413960392439443983
Fürstenstein34643473345234083392
Fürstenzell, Markt78157809777877277719
Haarbach25922581258725802577
Hauzenberg, Stadt1229412269121621205412060
Hofkirchen, Markt36083599360535983623
Hutthurm, Markt59525924594659125934
Kirchham23822354235423432354
Kößlarn, Markt19441935195219411930
Malching12841294128712881292
Neuburg a.Inn41084155417742014216
Neuhaus a.Inn35373560353335653620
Neukirchen vorm Wald26882703271527072677
Obernzell, Markt38603883384238483844
Ortenburg, Markt71887130713971267064
Pocking, Stadt1491314918149381488414888
Rotthalmünster, Markt50305023500349844980
Ruderting30923074303830513036
Ruhstorf a.d.Rott, Markt70127074708070297038
Salzweg66466582659466106560
Sonnen14761474147414831435
Tettenweis17301702169616991692
Thyrnau41414192420142234190
Tiefenbach66756684672467036683
Tittling, Markt37663717365636483637
Untergriesbach, Markt63406287623361676122
Vilshofen an der Donau, Stadt1640816337163281628616225
Wegscheid, Markt57435715565256075587
Windorf, Markt47314768473847364780
Witzmannsberg17731772174817411727
Regen8074880195797367932778953
Achslach104510321000972969
Arnbruck20372033204320172022
Bayerisch Eisenstein11201068104910581051
Bischofsmais32193191318831943193
Böbrach16891611162816201627
Bodenmais, Markt33303338333833283338
Drachselsried23532354239324032371
Frauenau29032855281027882792
Geiersthal23102294227322622235
Gotteszell12821277123912381200
Kirchberg i.Wald42854258422842324246
Kirchdorf i.Wald21462142216021412136
Kollnburg28932875289329022894
Langdorf20102018202820152007
Lindberg24162410241824062394
Patersdorf17961794177317751774
Prackenbach27132693269827072707
Regen, Stadt1213811985118421178411749
Rinchnach33453319327732483210
Ruhmannsfelden, Markt20702086206720442019
Teisnach, Markt29562968291129332894
Viechtach, Stadt84838444835482958254
Zachenberg21392138215321362139
Zwiesel, Stadt1007010012997398299732
Rottal-Inn118944118800118622118157117952
Arnstorf, Markt66556636663165856589
Bad Birnbach, Markt55335536552254895509
Bayerbach16591671169316671656
Dietersburg31593156313531143124
Eggenfelden, Stadt1273112811128371282712810
Egglham24152394240023592370
Ering18991907190719111903
Falkenberg39153915390938843843
Gangkofen, Markt65396511650364886479
Geratskirchen882879889858875
Hebertsfelden37383731370237153679
Johanniskirchen24682448245324562449
Julbach23122328235423162307
Kirchdorf a.Inn52775297526752285264
Malgersdorf11991193118211871204
Massing, Markt40614055402240084053
Mitterskirchen20802089207220662087
Pfarrkirchen, Stadt1173911721117761179411748
Postmünster23452321232323012296
Reut17991831184018121815
Rimbach877874864864860
Roßbach29072884286128602850
Schönau20021970195119671972
Simbach a.Inn, Stadt98789861980897919721
Stubenberg14871487145314501418
Tann, Markt39373927394639153890
Triftern, Markt53505292526652535208
Unterdietfurt21382118210520892090
Wittibreut20972071206220402022
Wurmannsquick, Markt36313657368836633671
Zeilarn22352229220122002190
Straubing-Bogen9773497810977029763197591
Aholfing17541755176217571757
Aiterhofen34653440342233823386
Ascha15361517153215341552
Atting16781671164216421647
Bogen, Stadt1011110134101471013510090
Falkenfels10081001100910071007
Feldkirchen19791968192719551989
Geiselhöring, Stadt66756729674667646639
Haibach21682181216421492137
Haselbach16571681168016541666
Hunderdorf32503294329932813264
Irlbach11641150115811461155
Kirchroth37293735373437253726
Konzell18431845183118101779
Laberweinting34683449344134163384
Leiblfing39283924391939763977
Loitzendorf621620621635620
Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg, Markt65716583647964766446
Mariaposching14341433142414411429
Mitterfels, Markt25042478248324682445
Neukirchen18061823182417951845
Niederwinkling23892403244224712508
Oberschneiding27512735273327412764
Parkstetten29822996297330043014
Perasdorf648675680673676
Perkam14721475150615331614
Rain26822671267526662685
Rattenberg18391837184918401841
Rattiszell14321452143114331446
Salching25112507252524982509
Sankt Englmar15191507148514821514
Schwarzach, Markt28122770281927932760
Stallwang13641383139113861392
Steinach29743001298029872978
Straßkirchen33333335330933043278
Wiesenfelden36263618362236273613
Windberg10511034103810451059
Dingolfing-Landau9164491481911169067391011
Dingolfing, Stadt1844318333182291809418222
Eichendorf, Markt65796543651564566434
Frontenhausen, Markt44014396439843884408
Gottfrieding21522108208620692091
Landau a.d.Isar, Stadt1282612776127411258512574
Loiching35773580356035203546
Mamming28992915288828992891
Marklkofen36743655363436333659
Mengkofen57125729568957225775
Moosthenning47014741477247374765
Niederviehbach24912514249824742499
Pilsting, Markt61996229619461906199
Reisbach, Markt75787558751475437626
Simbach, Markt36583670365336293583
Wallersdorf, Markt67546734674567346739
Amberg4439444216440594371543755
Amberg4439444216440594371543755
Regensburg131342132495133525134218135520
Regensburg131342132495133525134218135520
Weiden i.d.OPf.4249642445422194205841961
Weiden i.d.OPf.4249642445422194205841961
Amberg-Sulzbach107683107069106224105727105180
Ammerthal20882075209621142097
Auerbach i.d.OPf., Stadt90769023892989048854
Birgland18421859183518441834
Ebermannsdorf24982477247224882445
Edelsfeld19661932193118951891
Ensdorf22732261224222622227
Etzelwang14801470144314511442
Freihung, Markt25912594256725422535
Freudenberg42504199420441864190
Gebenbach951922900907904
Hahnbach, Markt52005091504750175015
Hirschau, Stadt61786112606860265940
Hirschbach13141325129212921289
Hohenburg, Markt16881686167716501626
Illschwang20672092213020932086
Kastl, Markt25652544252224902467
Königstein, Markt17891783179817661751
Kümmersbruck10208101701003399729869
Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg28012737270327012672
Poppenricht33353361338034123413
Rieden, Markt29372904288828922914
Schmidmühlen, Markt24762465245024122371
Schnaittenbach, Stadt42694249423342074199
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Stadt2040920254199761978119665
Ursensollen37443762372837453758
Vilseck, Stadt64296454641264266501
Weigendorf12591268126812521225
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Amberg-Sulzbach)00000
Cham130111129605129092128498128322
Arnschwang20181989199220082004
Arrach27172686266926522630
Bad Kötzting, Stadt73197322737273237256
Blaibach20442029200619951985
Cham, Stadt1724517214171101701316975
Chamerau26862670263126322629
Eschlkam, Markt35303513348934653480
Falkenstein, Markt33123303328932933241
Furth im Wald, Stadt93009171905790459046
Gleißenberg923907903899891
Grafenwiesen16341628162216141585
Hohenwarth20752089205620412008
Lam, Markt28752846284528202799
Lohberg20862075204820552029
Michelsneukirchen17851764177417571771
Miltach23532358233023192308
Neukirchen b.Hl.Blut, Markt39493946391739013870
Pemfling22372225224322522256
Pösing977961966976979
Reichenbach12041216123312331242
Rettenbach17871787177817821776
Rimbach20522049202319901982
Roding, Stadt1148011482114511147611574
Rötz, Stadt35203490349734703498
Runding23582328233622992300
Schönthal20562014202420242022
Schorndorf25782596259725972601
Stamsried, Markt22062221217821222141
Tiefenbach21372138212221082059
Traitsching40764082407540074057
Treffelstein10261015100110081011
Waffenbrunn20612057203020322034
Wald28072815281827862835
Walderbach20832078210420992094
Waldmünchen, Stadt71577103708870036976
Weiding25922628262026132603
Willmering21562116210921182094
Zandt18671850184818341848
Zell18431844184118371833
Neumarkt i.d.OPf.128529128488128130128049127769
Berching, Stadt87148666861785808523
Berg b.Neumarkt i.d.OPf.76127596759375347507
Berngau24202448244424852515
Breitenbrunn, Markt34913472348134223424
Deining43114307432043144305
Dietfurt a.d.Altmühl, Stadt60716034601560546020
Freystadt, Stadt84918552851685168523
Hohenfels, Markt21702173215421242064
Lauterhofen, Markt36723636362836523634
Lupburg, Markt23742353234123352320
Mühlhausen46144639461945964616
Neumarkt i.d.OPf., Große Kreisstadt3941439351392463919539163
Parsberg, Stadt64726521656166016583
Pilsach26512650264826732676
Postbauer-Heng, Markt73717414735473287342
Pyrbaum, Markt56455646559756125653
Sengenthal27022717274127982736
Seubersdorf i.d.OPf.50875048504350184994
Velburg, Stadt52475265521252125171
Neumarkt i.d.OPf., 1 gemfr. Gebiet0----
Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab9949699007984269779197211
Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab50095011498649254884
Bechtsrieth10741072108711031100
Eschenbach i.d.OPf., Stadt39934025415941784160
Eslarn, Markt29582937292528932848
Etzenricht16571634161916351613
Floß, Markt35473521350735193508
Flossenbürg17491720169916701657
Georgenberg14491436142214201416
Grafenwöhr, Stadt69016822679166866651
Irchenrieth11681155114711681165
Kirchendemenreuth906909892890888
Kirchenthumbach, Markt33463319330532943263
Kohlberg, Markt12611260127512611242
Leuchtenberg, Markt13101311131113031265
Luhe-Wildenau, Markt34803435343034403403
Mantel, Markt29893009299729902954
Moosbach, Markt25222511248824782487
Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, Stadt60056019593858895862
Neustadt am Kulm, Stadt13341301126412631238
Parkstein, Markt23192320229822802265
Pirk18421839180518191794
Pleystein, Stadt26482639262126072593
Pressath, Stadt46014585451044494378
Püchersreuth16411624161316251608
Schirmitz21252090207620652057
Schlammersdorf909913912885888
Schwarzenbach11381152114311631176
Speinshart11351141115411521138
Störnstein15011483147714551495
Tännesberg, Markt15441553154315071506
Theisseil12281238121912161223
Trabitz13901385134613161336
Vohenstrauß, Stadt76887681772276597725
Vorbach10571047103710321043
Waidhaus, Markt24612421242024032372
Waldthurn, Markt21332088204820272015
Weiherhammer39893968388938653818
Windischeschenbach, Stadt54895433535152615177
Gdefr. Geb. (Lkr Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab)00000
Regensburg182388182721182812183045