Maakond / ValdKokkuEestlasedRussiansOtherUnknown
TotalEstoniansVenelasedMuudTeadmata

Eesti

1370052

930219

351178

80736

7919

Harju

525682

306850

171009

43679

4144

Tallinn linn400378215114146208353623694
Haabersti linnaosa3739419316140813646351
Kesklinna linnaosa4500930658108672803681
Kristiine linnaosa304072039376622022330
Lasnamäe linnaosa1152434001960164140111049
Mustamäe linnaosa6784240493215845258507
Nõmme linnaosa372033042350531526201
Pirita linnaosa9962885674631644
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa5680924667259215747474
linnaosa teadmata5092891303357
Kehra linn3224164211354425
Keila linn93887773113345230
Loksa linn3494114319284149
Maardu linn16738333110331298393
Paldiski linn42481260221774625
Saue linn4958455526711323
Aegviidu95282173571
Anija316128152221213
Harku6617560973824723
Jõelähtme5217471931815327
Keila3847258292333210
Kernu16881466127923
Kiili23752183129567
Kose5829548318814018
Kuusalu468344001987213
Kõue1716164237307
Loksa1831169292461
Nissi3352300521611120
Padise1775168543461
Raasiku4429410120910910
Rae7979695468432516
Saku7308671135820633
Saue7342652954724026
Vasalemma51752259230858523
Viimsi7978737638019923

Hiiu

10440

10245

105

71

19

Kärdla linn3773368453297
Emmaste132012958152
Kõrgessaare1348130229161
Käina222822041158
Pühalepa17711760461

Ida-Viru

179702

35917

124961

17029

1795

Jõhvi linn12112402264821486122
Kiviõli linn74052921379362170
Kohtla-Järve linn476798479328435811546
Narva linn686803331587025903744
Narva-Jõesuu linn29834542154248127
Püssi linn18729118171422
Sillamäe linn17199719147561589135
Alajõe41759323332
Aseri23491102104219114
Avinurme1621154733401
Iisaku1515141084201
Illuka1108586427941
Jõhvi177010935581163
Kohtla15238425431344
Kohtla-Nõmme1174866233705
Lohusuu879655204164
Lüganuse13281183106372
Maidla7977463714-
Mäetaguse159210693891313
Sonda1102816200842
Toila23272012233793
Tudulinna6586232114-
Vaivara16124719811564

Jõgeva

38297

34334

2971

854

138

Jõgeva linn6420567047022852
Mustvee linn1753714100039-
Põltsamaa linn4849472556608
Jõgeva5399511913911823
Kasepää1418562813403
Pajusi1531147030283
Pala140013513514-
Palamuse2530242457445
Puurmani1905182339376
Põltsamaa473845071248027
Saare1453141423142
Tabivere25072304103946
Torma2394225182583

Järva

38781

36157

1299

1204

121

Paide linn9642868351238661
Türi linn632458852292037
Albu1412133937342
Ambla2386223360849
Imavere1036102187-
Järva-Jaani1844179428193
Kabala1067102216263
Kareda88083226202
Koeru25462395835810
Koigi116411092233-
Lehtse1658156940454
Oisu1349125826641
Paide1814172142501
Roosna-Alliku1265116535623
Türi29162745976212
Väätsa1478138638513

Lääne

28644

25011

2589

970

74

Haapsalu linn120549587184159234
Hanila1786173822242
Kullamaa1477136584271
Lihula28632761583311
Martna1058100424273
Noarootsi76071015332
Nõva50148597-
Oru98194518135
Ridala305625993381154
Risti93087429216
Taebla29242712143645
Vormsi2542318141

Lääne-Viru

67801

57148

7318

3151

184

Kunda linn38992283127832612
Rakvere linn1709714496184570650
Tamsalu linn261420783202088
Tapa linn67653726228273027
Avanduse100996317281
Haljala28612686100714
Kadrina519148242171437
Laekvere1901182246294
Rakke2037196938291
Rakvere23032062140956
Rägavere102995158182
Saksi12121063756212
Sõmeru392834602871774
Tamsalu207517592059417
Vihula2114206815292
Vinni5743524325023911
Viru-Nigula1413134937261
Väike-Maarja4610434610814115

Põlva

32695

30866

1357

402

70

Põlva linn646762341329011
Räpina linn29672492415555
Ahja1193116712131
Kanepi27402656422814
Kõlleste10891077912
Laheda1411137720113
Mikitamäe11981015164118
Mooste1642158733193
Orava91486634113
Põlva4019394535354
Räpina28652547282306
Valgjärve1667160026383
Vastse-Kuuste1283122636183
Veriora1725163952322
Värska1515143865102

Pärnu

91212

79249

8509

3112

342

Kilingi-Nõmme linn2223217820232
Pärnu linn455003611269512211226
Sindi linn4179330065621013
Are1349128446145
Audru48974712947912
Halinga3556346841389
Häädemeeste3223313832512
Kaisma5805643121
Kihnu510506211
Koonga135713199254
Lavassaare55443070495
Paikuse28622599159959
Saarde2388230539359
Sauga25352344120683
Surju104010031720-
Tahkuranna2018191569286
Tali7747541253
Tootsi105995367354
Tori2606255227234
Tõstamaa166416272395
Varbla10671048874
Vändra2609252633419
Vändra alevi2662261211336

Rapla

37593

34874

1540

1084

95

Rapla linn5758538723312810
Juuru1597152142286
Järvakandi153212631639412
Kaiu169516753116
Kehtna5226486016717821
Kohila257021562751345
Kohila alevi340728253522282
Käru75672116172
Loodna1115107822105
Märjamaa3371324080492
Märjamaa alevi3088300631456
Raikküla1803173032383
Rapla3842363799988
Vigala1833177525267

Saare

35951

35268

383

240

60

Kuressaare linn149251454821114917
Kaarma3948391020162
Kihelkonna96996081-
Kärla1844172593188
Laimjala810804141
Leisi21912175673
Lümanda87687123-
Muhu19051884768
Mustjala779772412
Orissaare2108207810119
Pihtla14701456104-
Pöide1005991248
Ruhnu676223-
Salme12021195241
Torgu397391321
Valjala1455144627-

Tartu

149602

122954

20894

5260

494

Elva linn6020566022712211
Kallaste linn121125688372-
Tartu linn10116980397162454149378
Alatskivi15041167298381
Haaslava17331554123479
Kambja24842370494718
Konguta1403134442152
Laeva87783021251
Luunja254923311495910
Meeksi82069611014-
Mäksa17471640553913
Nõo3712354995644
Peipsiääre99286874311
Piirissaare104188321
Puhja2413196737076-
Rannu17501573137355
Rõngu30262870915213
Tartu5121478521510912
Tähtvere29492668178985
Vara19751578354394
Võnnu126312272511-
Ülenurme478043882701166

Valga

35796

29525

4467

1715

89

Tõrva linn3201315918195
Valga linn1432389703913139446
Helme2564251416295
Hummuli105898144303
Karula1145103267388
Otepää4210413341306
Palupera1223119318102
Puka1970190548134
Põdrala957939117-
Sangaste1522146735173
Taheva102395233344
Tõlliste20011814139471
Õru59946684472

Viljandi

57974

54325

2108

1386

155

Mõisaküla linn1165103872532
Suure-Jaani linn13241308511-
Viljandi linn2075618995108560868
Võhma linn1596150555351
Abja28882664121976
Halliste19261825474113
Karksi4198404972743
Kolga-Jaani1805176817191
Kõo125412202671
Kõpu841823513-
Olustvere1627156421357
Paistu164415833328-
Pärsti390836691259519
Saarepeedi1347124664334
Suure-Jaani2320225332269
Tarvastu44004180138748
Vastemõisa114511181116-
Viiratsi3830351717912113

Võru

39882

37496

1668

579

139

Võru linn1487913414111230944
Antsla44494355462622
Haanja128012581633
Lasva179917612612-
Meremäe12961167113142
Misso8988275417-
Mõniste1081100441342
Rõuge2174212822204
Sõmerpalu1974190334307
Urvaste1501146322115
Varstu1355132313181
Vastseliina2281220739269
Võru491546861305940

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015