Županija / OpćinaUkupnoHrvatiSrbiBošnjaciTalijaniMađariAlbanciSlovenciČesiRomiCrnogorciSlovaciMakedonciNijemciRusiniUkrajinciRusiŽidoviPoljaciRumunjiBugariTurciAustrijanciVlasiOstaliRegionalna pripadnostNisu se izjasniliNepoznato
TotalCroatsSerbsBosniaksItaliansHungariansAlbaniansSloveniansCzechsRomaniesMontenegrinsSlovaksMacedoniansGermansRutheniansUkrainiansRussiansJewsPolesRomaniansBulgariansTurksAustriansAromaniansOtherRegional affiliationUndeclaredUnknown

Hrvatska

4437460

3977171

201631

20755

19636

16595

15082

13173

10510

9463

4926

4712

4270

2902

2337

1977

906

576

567

475

331

300

247

12

21801

9302

79828

17975

Grad Zagreb

779145

716344

18811

6204

277

841

3389

3225

813

1946

1313

171

1315

288

123

333

250

368

133

37

110

65

53

1

4764

39

15610

2322

Brezovica108841061769221356125244-11-21-11-30-8917
Črnomerec387623651960622212441352005415428452032615216111-2-185-49080
Donja Dubrava359443342162740514261834243126171342722352415-1-294-55685
Donji Grad4510841253109823127751873552424104978171124181081128135118521051187
Gornja Dubrava613885770699433816482351181052004296315435751316-2-3436861216
Gornji Grad-Medvešćak363843350170018836661972444424636482991111631-8-8-1751798153
Maksimir4975046194100528526792372515633909892412212157135346-208-909113
Novi Zagreb-istok65301584742650495228927129763118813181207292225172966-31941833258
Novi Zagreb-zapad489814496712274441343222173525863111011172516763751-35241042121
Pešćenica-Žitnjak582835043520081336154041524272751105712014626131713618171-81711579209
Podsljeme (Šestine-Gračani-Markuševec)177441722013169823382214-4613325327-3-2-40-10425
Podsused-Vrapče423604013556316619401821323497552036242191052-621-145257093
Sesvete5921256833476188724945444343156422072116152351-2474578176
Stenjevec412573833586842115461501114027459481791511110121--248-76661
Trešnjevka-jug671626075423445691579220305612914616123231120321185892-40181740223
Trešnjevka-sjever55358505471411373865361301625313713112261112221796214-47351146181
Trnje452673943320344522351257372441631921417014202027266111110-30221498124

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

133084

109871

9421

66

79

1188

755

120

7098

140

83

46

93

84

13

10

11

11

10

5

18

-

7

-

156

-

3241

558

Grad Bjelovar41869378951980346107195531886445633933432-9-5-37-955233
Grad Čazma88958606822141637--32-2-2-125---21-10333
Grad Daruvar1324377291863934139612125043161421277227321-1-49-67850
Grad Garešnica116309519133036113499157-88711-2--1---1-17-33059
Grad Grubišno Polje752346928723422844713564436116-2--------4-20734
Berek17061537124-151112---1----------1-1814
Dežanovac3355182446179155-178811-3-5----------2-863
Đulovac364028935802716--34--1311---------1-956
Hercegovac2791242622-43272268---12----------3-231
Ivanska351031932091-49---1----1----1---5-815
Kapela35163337118----32-111---1-------2-3713
Končanica28241145214-261-41318--172--11------1-625
Nova Rača4077369766--94160121-3-------------1-1915
Rovišće5262508295--13514-1-1-------------4416
Šandrovac20951768169--32541--3-21----------1-604
Severin103888285--4636-----------------493
Sirač25461817363341-2260--212------2---3-806
Štefanje23472120122---11171-1-----------3-7317
Velika Pisanica21511476306-1101130-8----10----11------10512
Velika Trnovitica1661156953--5--4-1--1------------1612
Veliki Grđevac331326642672-8318-1589--24--1-2-----4-945
Veliko Trojstvo3092300340--3133--1-1----------1-2610
Zrinski Topolovac1000997-----------1-------------2

Brodsko-posavska

176765

166129

5347

372

40

81

285

93

109

586

54

28

75

75

25

320

8

2

36

12

9

19

4

-

437

3

2124

492

Grad Nova Gradiška15833143479141021764101717286364-21--1-44230947
Grad Slavonski Brod646125999915572978441365435582411949429143-21594191-260-1102185
Bebrina3541331264---23---1---1072-2-----5-385
Brodski Stupnik3526334893--1-12------8--------14-536
Bukovlje27392631635---1-----3-2--2-----11-174
Cernik4235409493--45-1-3114-1--------5-212
Davor325932403--1--------------1---1-211
Donji Andrijevci439341931231-26-11--1-111--------2-2724
Dragalić12821022196--1--1------1--------1-546
Garčin55865041405--133---128-3--1-----619516
Gornja Vrba255925215---11-----11----------2-99
Gornji Bogićevci231920142501---210--1-112--2-----6-1712
Gundinci22942277----------11------------87
Klakar241724004----1-----1------------56
Nova Kapela5118501827--41515---2--5--------17-420
Okučani422431539073-31416--141-5--5-----20-8912
Oprisavci29422897245----------------------133
Oriovac65596249165511-417-12-1-5--3-1---5-909
Podcrkavlje2683264015511------1-----------6-95
Rešetari5171507546-812---1----1--------1-2115
Sibinj754973835423-2141-1-11-22--2-1-1-2-428
Sikirevci2707268871------------1-------1-72
Slavonski Šamac264925871110-132----11--------1-4-1711
Stara Gradiška17171428247212-1-----------1----14-183
Staro Petrovo Selo63526215463-2-112---21-6--11----2-4020
Velika Kopanica3570351410--1203----11----------1-127
Vrbje290628656----------1------1---3-129
Vrpolje40233978121-23112---1121-1-1---4-48

Dubrovačko-neretvanska

122870

114621

2409

1760

51

89

328

163

26

4

370

22

109

99

11

18

10

18

14

7

3

2

13

-

832

26

1484

381

Grad Dubrovnik437703869014261387363315392104242134937955171122-9-51311842172
Grad Korčula5889558368182321152-25175----1--12-1591029
Grad Metković153841483432418212532-10--3-1-1-1----5017236
Grad Opuzen324231721931-72--1---1---------1-278
Grad Ploče10834103051793411031113-2512021-1-------66-12717
Blato36803622141-1-5--3-4--1--------18-11-
Dubrovačko primorje22162195511---2-------2--1----2-52
Janjina593579521-------------------2-31
Konavle825079626855-61561-3441012-101-11----1112824
Kula Norinska1926190811-11------3-----1-----271
Lastovo83577815-2-11--3-31----------171112
Lumbarda1221119255---2----27----------1142
Mljet111110885-1--11-2-1-----------3-45
Orebić41653860554111430101-91416----------20-6934
Pojezerje12331206-----------2------------223
Slivno2078187610835-1-------1--------1-1-4312
Smokvica101298921-1-1--1--1----------1-132
Ston2605257062-11321-1-------------4--5
Trpanj8718111417------1--2-1--------1-24-
Vela Luka43804274228211163-5-31--1-1---1-9-302
Zažablje912909--------1---------------11
Župa dubrovačka6663621868131116206--7266-----111--97-5923

Istarska

206344

148328

6613

3077

14284

536

2032

2020

103

600

732

144

454

180

31

78

45

17

35

48

33

57

26

1

3997

8865

13113

895

Grad Buje5340240818337158712611574-23-54-15----1--11812359912
Grad Buzet60595134351074919663-3-2--31--1----5634522024
Grad Labin124268436279517367475962-15699-1--1--2--557903111136
Grad Novigrad4002279681125117123751-9676-42--2-23--18482647
Grad Pazin9227798249121142826--5-62-11--31---4746847624
Grad Poreč1746013164566156738714271441611322141372732721951261630104759
Grad Pula5859441984341598028242164807312930139956229331929181218181824-150811003751420
Grad Rovinj1423493865002571628993378616439203124-81-211235-11171192231
Grad Umag1290176944862182365471692839375015251441132223163-25120296822
Bale104763112-290535--1-511---------254613
Barban280225893-10--2--------1-------51325010
Brtonigla1579724261759012439--8-51----------2033892
Cerovlje174513523-18--5-----------------298663
Fažana3050224519624154313348231192-21--21---381626116
Gračišće14331176245--1--------1-------9137917
Grožnjan7852064-4022-19----113---------119127-
Kanfanar14571009189244441---62----------234232-
Karojba148913013219--5----------------388644
Kaštelir - Labinci1334989187981383-1-52-4--------11125572
Kršan326424683119029-512--3-31-12-12----3825418242
Lanišće3983791----2----------------1105-
Ližnjan294523375810179104193152446------2---35881618
Lupoglav929875215--21--1------------226122
Marčana390335112612404-11--1-5211------1-22179816
Medulin600446662275919420148695151521912123-1-314-7113829039
Motovun9836385-973-4-----2----------104316714
Oprtalj98158391184--13-----3---1------391741
Pićan19971711111713-62----------------10202196
Raša35352201501637513222--4-1------1----3653093101
Sveta Nedelja29091963205538-141-5121----------804103244
Sveti Lovreč1408105617328--2-121-5-----1----19212592
Sveti Petar u Šumi1011950-44--1----------2------4010-
Svetvinčenat221819674-24325113--11----------31473512
Tinjan177015402-14-7----1------------21425210
Višnjan218715691461993-12--1-22-1--1-----41472251
Vižinada1137831111116--2--2--1--------1-1421245
Vodnjan56513156163158113354532219581652-2----2-2-2735831417
Vrsar270320408333901241182-73144--1--3--1-1414714842
Žminj34472681-529-173--1-2---2-------35381651

Karlovačka

141787

119490

15651

892

11

32

300

340

20

7

74

20

90

34

6

20

27

5

15

1

2

8

-

-

771

-

3183

788

Grad Duga Resa12114116422207-22110--31-2-11-4-----7-15142
Grad Karlovac5939550997507614971918618013-5987115512184511---321-1948300
Grad Ogulin15054113903138915418363284121-2-18--37-36123
Grad Ozalj79327614604---431-1-18-1113-----4-76114
Grad Slunj609653055754-5231--2-11--2-------9-13137
Barilovići309527003234--11----------------3-567
Bosiljevo1486143544--231----------------3-43
Cetingrad27462105145269---------1-1--------134-3952
Draganić29502857162---3--1-21----------13-2728
Generalski Stol3199316027---------------------1-47
Josipdol39873489417--171--251-----------9-469
Krnjak216476713321---11---------------2-4515
Lasinja19381697199-2--3----1-----------2-2113
Netretić3333329671--26----------------1-614
Plaški22921109105421-6-11--21-1--------6-8325
Rakovica26232387941--62----11--1-1-----28-2279
Ribnik583579-----4--------------------
Saborsko860675165----1---4----2-------2-11-
Tounj1252120635---------------------1-82
Vojnić549519802747435--111-3-2--2--------187-12511
Žakanje3193310017---444--------1-------1-197

Koprivničko-križevačka

124467

119450

2408

93

9

108

285

131

28

125

29

10

51

26

28

11

12

9

9

5

3

-

6

1

82

2

1057

489

Grad Đurđevac886287184010-51021-2-3-2---1---1-2-4025
Grad Koprivnica30994293715434014112549142718622129538641-3-321447206
Grad Križevci2232421290511127157727611221851033-1-2---11-173138
Drnje2156207013---12--47--1-----------1-102
Đelekovec18241799---184--1---------------38
Ferdinandovac210720952--2------------1-----1-24
Gola276027493--4-----1---------------3
Gornja Rijeka203520164----2-----1--2-------2-17
Hlebine147014651-----------------------13
Kalinovac1725171223-1---1--2-------------22
Kalnik161115992---------------------1-27
Kloštar Podravski360335576--1181--1--1-1--------11105
Koprivnički Bregi25492474291---8-7---2-1------1-1-178
Koprivnički Ivanec23612349-4---2----1-----------1-13
Legrad276427056--20-3----11--2-------2-186
Molve237923661---2---1---------------36
Novigrad Podravski31612951143--323-4211-5---------1-414
Novo Virje14121407----------------------1--4
Peteranec284828191----3115----------------63
Podravske Sesvete177817672--2------1-----------1-5-
Rasinja38183111602615-6--1--1--1---------804
Sokolovac396433104636-1710-3----11-------16-14213
Sveti Ivan Žabno56285525266-3124---12--11------4-4012
Sveti Petar Orehovec513751173----21----1----------1-48
Virje5197510855-42371101---1----1--1-13-98

Krapinsko-zagorska

142432

140212

224

61

6

25

129

439

22

4

13

13

48

34

4

3

30

-

6

1

2

-

2

-

84

2

403

665

Grad Donja Stubica59305660171-24212-321-21-------5-8219
Grad Klanjec323431717--19221-1--1------------714
Grad Krapina1295012769276-630272-33511-3-2-----7-3424
Grad Oroslavje62536144156-155----14----------1-3140
Grad Pregrada716570925---1416----------1-----2-341
Grad Zabok936591602626-217141-2-842-----1---1215237
Grad Zlatar650664422-12431---48--2-------4-1518
Bedekovčina8482840811112626---15--6-------7-1214
Budinščina279327091----3----1-------------772
Desinić34783412112---211---3---1--1------1016
Đurmanec448144143----36--1-1---2-------1-158
Gornja Stubica572656833---31--------2-1-----3-219
Hrašćina182618211--1------1-------------11
Hum na Sutli5476523511---8155----2-----------3-4715
Jesenje16431638-----2----1-------------2-
Konjščina4074403211-21-42---35------1---1-57
Kraljevec na Sutli181517871----21----------------1-5-
Krapinske Toplice5744568271---15--1251--2-----1-7-119
Kumrovec18541780103-17141-111---------1-2-527
Lobor3669363014-14-122--2-----------4--9
Mače271527011----12---11----------1-43
Marija Bistrica6612653781--12---11-----1-----3-651
Mihovljan22342229--------2-------------1-11
Novi Golubovec107310661-----------------------15
Petrovsko302230111----4-----1--2---------12
Radoboj3513348822---3--2-1---2-------1-84
Stubičke Toplice275226941051-861--1-21---------6-134
Sveti Križ Začretje6619657024--73----1---4-------10-126
Tuhelj218121556----6----------------1-310
Veliko Trgovišće5220517213---91--22-----------111414
Zagorska Sela119711581--1-35-------1----------1-
Zlatar-Bistrica283027628--166----1---3-1-------1725

Ličko-senjska

53677

46245

6193

88

6

18

110

39

10

10

8

5

23

6

1

5

2

5

1

9

-

14

2

-

113

-

509

255

Grad Gospić129801205062532152891-2-31---2-7----22-14250
Grad Novalja333532301411-2331211--11---1----2-8-135
Grad Otočac10411950469043344112-54-2-----11--9-13727
Grad Senj81327869928162392-315----2---3--19-5435
Brinje41083760319---111---2---2-------1-138
Donji Lapac18804711383-1--11---------------1-1012
Karlobag10199421014--11---4------12----1-637
Lovinac109698689----1----------------2-108
Perušić349431033342--5---1----1--------5-2122
Plitvička Jezera4668314114242-11211---5-11--------15-5113
Udbina164984171515-1--2---1-----------21-4211
Vrhovine905348498---3--8--1--1--------9-1027

Međimurska

118426

112746

248

30

4

73

185

522

22

2887

31

6

21

20

5

32

126

6

3

37

3

1

10

-

95

31

767

515

Grad Čakovec304552843514413227991208110522310437266118313-331924697
Grad Mursko Središće6548626074-141283-72----25-1---2-429251
Grad Prelog78717738114-212111-1-15-37-------434226
Belica350934523--167-6---1-13-------14-78
Dekanovec832822---2-1------------------52
Domašinec2459235561-1125-61---1--3-------1-211
Donja Dubrava227422492---21----2--29-------1-42
Donji Kraljevec4931484313--172--1-21-23---------2432
Donji Vidovec159515862------------13---------12
Goričan314830882--11269-----211-------1-178
Gornji Mihaljevec204619801----33------1-2---------236
Kotoriba333330899--4-7-1561-1---3--19----1-394
Mala Subotica5676519951-217-43011----7-------13135
Nedelišće1154410835111161440-5411-21-19-1-----10-637
Orehovica2769248752-----237------1-------2-1817
Podturen439241643-1-413-173---31-7-----1-23107
Selnica344231522--1122-162--11-15-----1---588
Šenkovec2770271041-2-63-------1-----1-6-1719
Strahoninec2728264551-195--211--14-------211733
Štrigova322130292--2182-----1----------1-4657
Sveta Marija243323973--132--------8-------6-112
Sveti Juraj na Bregu5279518761-21142---11-63-------4-501
Sveti Martin na Muri295828671--3-512--1----------1-2-1218
Vratišinec2213217711---8-----1-36-----1---312

Osječko-baranjska

330506

277245

28866

410

32

9784

858

480

61

977

365

2155

311

964

127

78

33

26

32

223

20

8

23

3

522

18

5855

1030

Grad Beli Manastir1098660852920222933458731537618191224124-540112-26-39016
Grad Belišće117861103324141345611601131219-1---193---5215274
Grad Đakovo300922903728221410274103-74943531831-41-1-124203196
Grad Donji Miholjac102659716252103504261-8651421-121----2212516
Grad Našice1732015145727202313472-2964179------1-1-21-28552
Grad Osijek114616992348767211131154480169391241752461782916645162415149518336062598356
Grad Valpovo12327118561777-1625413641161512---91---418962
Antunovac3559334593415017-----12----1--1--8-315
Bilje548030202461021921-131625445941--541---5-1049
Bizovac49794853626-9-3--28-4-----1--1-1-263
Čeminac28562558763-112-8--1--33-----11---1-5210
Čepin12901119106257-31141-102452551---1-1--16-20826
Darda70623663200821-581713121018138521----119----9-32810
Donja Motičina1865180717--2-31--1--------------331
Draž33562278947-87475-1---27-11-1-1---1-535
Drenje30712874100--9---1-341-----------10-3210
Đurđenovac794676401604-53722--8910-2--------1-5610
Erdut8417311745385143243165311231-1-1-----9124114
Ernestinovo22251496187--48158--3-212--1---------282
Feričanci241823304011813----1-1----------1-814
Gorjani18321761271-3-----10-3--1---------1214
Jagodnjak253767616422-73-51301-214-11--5----1-749
Kneževi Vinogradi518617819564-2121619-172-6101-----3----5-13629
Koška441138943442-6101--15033----1-----5-865
Levanjska Varoš126610062072-----1--11----------7-338
Magadenovac223918882253-8---72-152-----1------313
Marijanci27192637472-251----63----------1-114
Petlovac274319571447-395635-89561204-3--1------5812
Petrijevci3068296022--5325---3-61-----1----11814
Podgorač331426115728-331-5121-2----------3-795
Podravska Moslavina1451139247--1-2------------------54
Popovac242716755065-104134113813211---1------1394
Punitovci18501144102-1-----658-1----------1-33-
Satnica Đakovačka257225504--1-1---21--2----------83
Semeljci4858477524-115241-1--5----------2-262
Šodolovci19552401653116-31-12---1---------1-36-
Strizivojna2759272783----------11----------127
Trnava190016701803---1--51--2---------1-361
Viljevo23961940401--4-1-7-311--1---------334
Viškovci2060201220--61------7--1---------103
Vladislavci212416991722-194-2--211112---------2-315
Vuka1312125343--1-----5------------1-63

Požeško-slavonska

85831

76118

5616

48

788

221

146

59

775

7

22

120

60

78

12

23

9

1

10

3

2

-

2

-

88

3

1334

286

Grad Lipik667449068733208972232354165-17-101-111---8119027
Grad Pakrac8855604815145559652819269--2312-42-------16-28524
Grad Pleternica12883125132189121210-187--1--1-1---5-7528
Grad Požega2820125828151317122877224611792229964-22----26148347
Brestovac40283578345-3---2----21-1-------1-7124
Čaglin338627823784-111342-716211--------18-8373
Jakšić443741252121-32-17-11724----1-----1-3318
Kaptol400738629-1-31100-11-21---------11717
Kutjevo74726958270-4126284-110710--1-2---1-10-7420
Velika588855182849-3678--13--1-13---1-2-338

Primorsko-goranska

305505

258438

15005

3021

3539

516

2063

2883

145

589

643

125

489

213

61

87

88

27

68

27

33

67

36

3

3651

150

11764

1774

Grad Bakar7773701817180101360303-1869412114--3--112-20324
Grad Čabar43874157574-2-792---1--1---11-1-13-608
Grad Cres2959251268711943110--5-324---1-----44-1436
Grad Crikvenica113481021525170740163575521561627-1411--1--81-29045
Grad Delnice6262574119112111855--111211----11--72-13923
Grad Kastav889174813801095116103767-16318322214-3--3108740294
Grad Kraljevica457941311492664103521612431--1-----83-9915
Grad Krk549149891053721106320--3245-5-11--52-49113632
Grad Mali Lošinj838869743807814532123462912101115423-11-42-131434653
Grad Novi Vinodolski5282477516112-85621119121313111---1-1-17-13840
Grad Opatija12719110473394514448107207312373419423922--9-633951349
Grad Rab9480893181186756322-811120-11-----3-23-86193
Grad Rijeka144043115797894619752763252818157596489448573204927395614371819339-2100377235834
Grad Vrbovsko604734622191201123381-3641-1----2---40-23518
Baška1554141925133329113-143144------1-3-261
Brod Moravice9859498----7-----1----------2-18-
Čavle6749581426595205101331-116327102-2-----142519926
Dobrinj19701799162033111-41-9----1-----62-3910
Fužine18551691511011-5--4-3-----------46-349
Jelenje48774611242110151515--21221---1-----3418735
Klana193118102524-841--3-2---1--1----11-212
Kostrena38973602691828436181-6-1--41-2---2-20-769
Lokve112010342571114-----1--5-1-----20-164
Lovran39873405933560836601-5-57-12-1--102-30316855
Malinska-Dubašnica272624513410625414--14-4----------37-8821
Matulji10544944421244697512716-54124123-2311--381231933
Mošćenička Draga1641150213314-14181-2-25------1-1-33032-
Mrkopalj1407138515----1--------2---------4-
Omišalj2998259087746732194-11255-5--2-----29610113
Punat18761708496451510-6-221-------93-14-3111
Ravna Gora27242665208-2113------------1-----113
Skrad1333128820----4------------1---3-143
Vinodolska općina353033036222171416--3-11--1-1-----11-7116
Viškovo89077530419119358145131214-11412--312---204538188
Vrbnik12451208321------1--2----------6-31

Šibensko-kninska

112891

99838

10229

142

30

68

322

143

30

8

75

31

63

44

5

15

15

9

13

6

6

1

8

-

153

12

1302

323

Grad Drniš85957835656-1-72--3-1--1------1-317212
Grad Knin1519011613316452634173-13-42141-------20-27427
Grad Šibenik5155348469162790133514978784425411145107115416-675663168
Grad Skradin3986345243141-1723-1--2----------1-5616
Grad Vodice9407891719518313382610-75711-3112-1---2338637
Biskupija16693371290----2----------------8-311
Civljane1374094-----------------------3-
Ervenik98831938--1--------------------162
Kijevo533532------------------------1-
Kistanje303812551736-115---1-3-------------306
Murter207520259-33341-2-24----------5-104
Pirovac18461790146-362----12-1-1-1----6-85
Primošten29922903157--2911-1-1---3--------21415
Promina1317127621---32-----2------------67
Rogoznica23912305198-61563-1--4--------1-11192
Ružić177517586-------1-1-------------45
Tisno323931491446-1611-1126-1----1---9-189
Unešić21602151------1-----------------17

Sisačko-moslavačka

185387

152196

21617

1137

192

148

511

181

670

708

70

243

125

54

11

309

20

6

19

8

12

5

6

1

2137

2

4440

559

Grad Glina9868671228293-1123-5-2612214-21-1-34-22126
Grad Hrvatska Kostajnica2746211543324-191--1-1---2-----1-69-827
Grad Kutina245972116517064882601432437717129224111233-6-41--76-67547
Grad Novska1431312813818161220486401203333254--13----20-29929
Grad Petrinja2341319280280913441140261413532010-8----31--292169643
Grad Sisak5223643402389779515281499010043640136216221526133--1420-1611119
Donji Kukuruzari204715764311---2--2---------------314
Dvor57421943349513-2-3181-11----1---1115-23521
Gvozd3779150021933---4-1--32-1--1-----4-5314
Hrvatska Dubica234121101526---1----21-1--------12-479
Jasenovac239121791416-192--2----5--------1-423
Lekenik61705992541--14-4---2-21---1---49-4514
Lipovljani41013515426610133100-1123-13177---1----17-749
Majur149011762831---1-------11-------1-224
Martinska Ves40263941184---1-16-1-1-----1----15-1216
Popovača12701120906267210584138724-31125-1---3-20179168
Sunja7376586612883-114411-22--22-1-----32-14017
Topusko3219204595465--142--1-12----1-----59-714
Velika Ludina28312776122131-24---------1-----1-55

Splitsko-dalmatinska

463676

446539

5520

888

114

262

900

746

156

11

593

109

387

260

13

49

85

44

62

16

37

24

18

1

1036

119

4203

1484

Grad Hvar4138382970393921145-34415--11---34-284774
Grad Imotski102139754316132291--6--3------1---1-4254
Grad Kaštela341033295936348425464320-22121912255-13-2-2-645328104
Grad Komiža167716321211-1511-2-11-1--------2-7-
Grad Makarska137161300715554516802611-2361015161-2-1-1-55820528
Grad Omiš15472151524534153172-731910-1--31--3-2916850
Grad Sinj25373249701741243312712-46----1-1---10110935
Grad Solin19011186407322-65215-737-314-2-----52-13624
Grad Split188694179546304745772127313493552445402805542158421610211--530852458516
Grad Stari Grad28172701205--1328-15131--11--5--6-368
Grad Supetar388937064314122374-2-38------1-1-19-487
Grad Trilj107991065945813-11--319--1-2-----13-1537
Grad Trogir129951256495314873242-8347133-3-212--3427042
Grad Vis19601791101-3-31-5232-2--1-1-111413286
Grad Vrgorac75937510202--9-----2-----------432518
Grad Vrlika27052487110--12-1----1----------3-8911
Baška Voda292427903016531952-4-43--1-------3-2316
Bol16611580208--122-----6----2--31-8-136
Brela177117219511-32-2-16--------1-9-82
Cista Provo36743637-----1--1--3-------------32
Dicmo2657257364-------1--2----------6-92
Dugi Rat73057174207-11441-8325-1--2-----13-3812
Dugopolje31203104-1---1----------------1-67
Gradac361533357430-21022-52-3----11----33-7243
Hrvace4116399783-------------1---------1916
Jelsa36563509296-32777-1-418------2---911914
Klis43674300281-295--1-------------4-134
Lećevica74068739----------1------------76
Lokvičići103710331-------------1----------2
Lovreć250024751-1-51--2--1-------------14
Marina47714647161214161135778-11-2---1-731810
Milna110010352131-881-23-1----1-----3-49
Muć4074405811--13-------1--------1-44
Nerežišća8688522----------1------------103
Okrug298028362515-9103343-112-1--31----4-2624
Otok57825761------1----1-12-----1-1-59
Podbablje490445902421------1--1------3---1-2540
Podgora288427453321-41156-4124-1----1---1221418
Podstrana73417141311242852-6-27-----2----15-2075
Postira155315154-1262--23-1----2-----4254
Prgomet7977961-------------------------
Primorski Dolac839836-------------3------------
Proložac4510444438--112----11------------139
Pučišća2224219452-216-----1------------85
Runovići264326223----1--1--1------------312
Seget4904478528211377-15132--3-1-----7-1415
Selca19771917122-3622-3315----1---1-4-123
Šestanovac26852660-----11---1------11-----317
Šolta147913995-22481--1-12----------1811313
Sućuraj49247524--2----1------------1-7-
Sutivan759707111025-3--1--5----2-----2-101
Tučepi17631707163--1021-12--1---1---1-4-131
Zadvarje277270--------1--1--1-------1-3-
Zagvozd164216281-------------1---------111
Zmijavci2130209727----1---1-1--1-------1--1

Varaždinska

184769

180474

761

116

17

56

304

562

23

448

42

13

66

40

7

15

27

3

12

-

7

6

7

-

292

10

937

524

Grad Ivanec1443414292132116162--125-1--------5-2958
Grad Lepoglava87188464576-15371101-4-111-1-----1087733
Grad Ludbreg866883331344-23311231-141--1-1-----4-9511
Grad Novi Marof1385713749152-310131-11-7112-------9-2616
Grad Varaždin49075470694378910292141651323793711381136-661-2291492187
Grad Varaždinske Toplice697368941612186--1-2-1---2-1---3-1223
Bednja476547366----12-----1-2----------71
Beretinec228822762---11------------------26
Breznica230422913---------4-------------24
Breznički Hum157515661--1--------------------25
Cestica567854234-21-18921-1------------4-4110
Donja Voća284428071-1--16----------------1-216
Donji Martijanec432742836----8----21--4-----1-1-129
Gornji Kneginec525951629-13177--1-13-1--------2-3121
Jalžabet3732369181-118-----1----------11109
Klenovnik22782266-----6------------------15
Ljubešćica195919371----9-----1--1---------55
Mali Bukovec250724782--1-3--------2-------1-146
Maruševec6757670096-8-2----4-112-1-------158
Petrijanec499445893---1141366--12----------3-59
Sračinec4714465491---8-11-12--------2-3-1319
Sveti Đurđ417441044----3-37---1--1---------816
Sveti Ilija353235183--1----------------1---63
Trnovec Bartolovečki68526790132-1-61---21----1-----2-2211
Veliki Bukovec157815572--142-----2--2-------1--7
Vidovec55395503-2--37----21--------1---317
Vinica374737053--1-11--------------1-13-58
Visoko16411637----12-------------------1

Virovitičko-podravska

93389

83554

6612

69

12

255

229

67

92

4

43

23

54

18

18

9

5

2

1

2

3

-

-

1

92

2

1847

375

Grad Orahovica5792480564961161741-344311--1-----2212458
Grad Slatina148191271815321013743132-2136344---21--113-37530
Grad Virovitica22618209457962236094247841271951212------22-398123
Crnac177215841541-24-1--42-------------191
Čačinci330828772631-4824--17-----------2-1381
Čađavica23942131208---121-----12-----------345
Gradina44853839435257862--314---1-------6-8221
Lukač427639212491-7-2--1-2-------2---5-5729
Mikleuš17011473170--1-2----217---------21357
Nova Bukovica209617013061-114---1--------------801
Pitomača10465102704872122631-1-3--22-------3-4243
Sopje275024902061-1011----11----------3-324
Špišić Bukovica4733466335--6-11----2----------1-1410
Suhopolje75246103103315-16174-21423---------8-23887
Voćin242120693152-151--------1-------3-213
Zdenci22351965213--411----1------------2-372

Vukovarsko-srijemska

204768

160277

31644

1138

5

2047

487

92

43

167

119

1338

124

171

1796

476

30

5

32

17

10

-

4

-

1370

5

2548

823

Grad Ilok83516425566--98725-21044132726---1---1-9-8243
Grad Vinkovci3591231958251362121286391211421383430931343313-2-83-52661
Grad Vukovar316701819910412391387112281945678539585672421712197---10011097117
Grad Županja163831580113757-163121-2146311---1----53-81176
Andrijaševci42494202102-72---111-41---------369
Babina Greda4262421010--1--1---1-----1-----9-218
Bogdanovci236612662412-9681--12-8550175--21----3-2413
Borovo536042546401-29722-8213319143-12----8116011
Bošnjaci46534592132--13----1------1-----12-136
Cerna4990491785-255---11-2----------2-618
Drenovci74246461208264-1101--2347692--21----242-5295
Gradište3382332812--15------11-1-------5-226
Gunja50333236188693-2122--25-13821-------765-4046
Ivankovo8676860131-1023----1112----------942
Jarmina26272578211-17-----1-----------4-104
Lovas15791344106--7721-112113---------2-371
Markušica30532072771--11----12141---------2-458
Negoslavci1466291416--3--------33--------3-81
Nijemci59985310607--3121--212-1271-------13-1512
Nuštar58625322159--219823--121258--1----1-7-2515
Otok (Vinkovci)7755767614--116----141-------------1221
Privlaka37763726121-4------------------1-1616
Stari Jankovci521636251212-22622---2-142611-------3-5520
Stari Mikanovci3387334632-231---5------------3-517
Tompojevci19991181202--1931--2-3-636651---------2910
Tordinci22511708102--405521-1--5-----1----2-163
Tovarnik33353022236-110---2161145--------2-377
Trpinja646648357741-45-32-34211431--1----9-1128
Vođinci211321073--------11-------------1-
Vrbanja51744992455-371-3-7212----------28-69

Zadarska

162045

151188

5716

266

109

89

629

267

26

4

112

43

122

139

15

24

18

4

27

2

7

16

13

-

282

12

1787

1128

Grad Benkovac978688457307-3106--1-11-2--------3-14136
Grad Biograd na Moru5259499478162531161-2245----2-2-2-4-6726
Grad Nin4603434117151154---1-6-2--------6-4614
Grad Obrovac338728444355-82811--322-2----1---6-418
Grad Pag435041902946131172-2-45----2-112-24-218
Grad Zadar727186745723821238954406185132100288755121512317-254-16381176320
Bibinje3923381989-21251--229--------1-4-742
Galovac1190117911----------------------9-
Gračac39232260152351391-----16---11-----5-7721
Jasenice13291285311---12----2--2-------2--3
Kali1731171342---1-------1--------1-72
Kukljica65063611--11-----2----------1-52
Lišane Ostrovičke76470845---5-----------------1-41
Novigrad236823341-12621----1----1-----1-612
Pakoštane38843797202212012-1644--1---1---5386
Pašman2004197157---3----31----1-----6-52
Polača1434134455-----------------------323
Poličnik46644594195--311----1----------1-435
Posedarje3513348236--5------1------------313
Povljana713690102---1----21----------1-51
Preko38713351661--5--1--1--1-11--1-8-6482
Privlaka219921571012--11----41----------4-63
Ražanac3107305224-1-5---113----------5-528
Sali182017511221-111----6-------91-8-189
Škabrnje17721765--1----------------------6
Stankovci2088205915--1------11----------1-19
Starigrad18931808195-1----2--211------1-3-419
Sukošan440243432041172--2-22----1-----21113
Sveti Filip i Jakov44824405102-21951-1-13-1--11----11-613
Tkon70768712--91-----4--------1---2-
Vir1608153572832------432-2-------5-107
Zemunik Donji1903179263--1201-2---1-------1--1-174

Zagrebačka

309696

297868

2720

877

31

158

835

601

238

231

135

47

190

75

25

62

55

8

29

9

11

7

7

-

847

1

2320

2309

Grad Dugo Selo143001366015621311103107251357323115-----45-17247
Grad Ivanić-Grad147231405112674191211419328273131--1--1-30-16554
Grad Jastrebarsko1668916316105291733205-8287141-1-1---15-8342
Grad Samobor3620635081219494186619810-1842212555341362-57-205209
Grad Sveti Ivan Zelina1626816004562013294-129233--1--1----1615746
Grad Velika Gorica635175983510103361552192896713045145916829233102312-302-659615
Grad Vrbovec14658142717931217710-226-----4-----52-14161
Grad Zaprešić231252200625512422210655215127424593-2-2---84-28772
Bedenica152215161----1----1---1-------1-1-
Bistra60985926121-1173-1--5--2-------8-19112
Brckovljani68166257363-3515--382-13-------13-30446
Brdovec1028798564623-424984-21561-1-1---1-26-79109
Dubrava547851278715-2293628211111--------10-6068
Dubravica158615593--1-131--1------------5-21
Farkaševac210219701023--1-1-1-------------1-1013
Gradec39203816355----1-1--------1----10-438
Jakovlje39523886421-13----3-----------2-446
Klinča Sela49274875164--13------------1---5-166
Kloštar Ivanić603858362526-74854-1--1-----1----33-2130
Krašić3199317711-1--1-----1------------26
Kravarsko1983196011----11-------1--2----1-24
Križ740671554824-12928-1111-1-1------16-4770
Luka1419140611------1----2--------2-33
Marija Gorica2089203212--1-18--11-4----1-----1-612
Orle21452095282---1-------1--1-----4-211
Pisarovina3697366841-1-11-------1-------1-136
Pokupsko2492247421--------12----------3-54
Preseka167016632---1-------------------13
Pušća24842409710-1951172-1211--------8-37
Rakovec1350131020---11-1------1-------1-123
Rugvica7608729890571241112-9--12-----1-40-7721
Stupnik325130733619-17-1---1---3-------5-1788
Sveta Nedjelja15506151396922-97345-4152-15---1---44-7286
Žumberak1185116162---5--1-------------6-4-

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015