Županija / Općina1948-03-151953-03-311961-03-311971-03-311981-03-311991-03-312001-03-312011-03-312012-07'2013-07'2014-07'

Hrvatska

3779,858

3936,022

4159,696

4426,221

4601,469

4784,265

4437,460

4284,889

4267,558

4255,689

4238,389

Grad Zagreb

356,529

393,919

478,076

629,896

723,065

777,826

779,145

790,017

793,057

795,505

798,424

Grad Zagreb356,529393,919478,076629,896723,065777,826779,145790,017

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska

166,485

170,651

167,599

157,811

149,551

144,042

133,084

119,764

118,083

116,959

115,536

Grad Bjelovar26,98127,64529,90735,57839,89342,06641,86940,276
Grad Čazma12,36512,63611,1609,7459,2848,8628,8958,077
Grad Daruvar9,55310,00211,22812,35513,54614,21013,24311,633
Grad Garešnica15,04815,15414,28112,50312,33612,18611,63010,472
Grad Grubišno Polje13,03713,79213,37011,77210,5069,7167,5236,478
Berek4,7364,6954,2563,2732,5572,0571,7061,443
Dežanovac6,7936,8456,0825,0084,1213,6753,3552,715
Ðulovac8,0738,4418,3367,1665,5514,6963,6403,245
Hercegovac3,8383,8423,7903,4983,1863,1432,7912,383
Ivanska6,5056,3206,0615,2584,4433,8243,5102,911
Kapela6,1796,3246,2015,3914,6203,8973,5162,984
Končanica5,1805,3145,1024,1573,5383,1462,8242,360
Nova Rača6,5736,6646,4835,7054,8824,5204,0773,433
Rovišće4,9735,1835,2855,2095,0164,9685,2624,822
Šandrovac3,9563,8633,6283,1372,7332,3412,0951,776
Severin1,8121,7421,6781,4831,2951,1111,0380,877
Sirač4,6885,0895,1094,6163,7193,5852,5462,218
Štefanje4,5114,5544,1253,4842,9052,5772,3472,030
Velika Pisanica4,4374,6274,3553,6543,1592,7632,1511,781
Velika Trnovitica3,6163,4753,1472,5912,0561,8361,6611,370
Veliki Grđevac7,7518,2997,6676,5615,2504,4903,3132,849
Veliko Trojstvo4,0024,2494,6124,1523,6643,2863,0922,741
Zrinski Topolovac1,8781,8961,7361,5151,2911,0871,0000,890

Brodsko-posavska

134,436

142,614

154,309

164,065

167,667

174,998

176,765

158,575

157,086

155,956

154,082

Grad Nova Gradiška8,80810,18112,08114,58116,35117,07115,83314,229
Grad Slavonski Brod20,19623,11630,09340,04349,15357,22964,61259,141
Bebrina4,9524,8454,5323,9983,4693,4643,5413,252
Brodski Stupnik2,6212,7573,0293,0963,1363,2673,5263,036
Bukovlje1,9081,9372,1032,3941,8261,8613,0053,108
Cernik5,9525,9656,0235,4924,8594,6614,2353,640
Davor3,7783,8273,6413,6673,5263,4583,2593,015
Donji Andrijevci4,1714,3384,6884,5824,3354,1804,3933,709
Dragalić3,1273,0383,1353,0772,7812,7151,2821,361
Garčin5,2015,5925,7365,4935,3325,3035,3204,806
Gornja Vrba1,0331,1911,4671,7411,9331,9912,5592,512
Gornji Bogićevci2,9202,9193,1423,2173,0952,9002,3191,975
Gundinci2,3182,4632,7632,5852,2512,1862,2942,027
Klakar2,2262,2942,3342,2742,2502,2942,4172,319
Nova Kapela7,6797,6927,5096,8906,0335,6895,1184,227
Okučani5,4705,6155,8106,2035,8515,7124,2243,447
Oprisavci3,2683,3723,4573,2802,9602,9252,6362,508
Oriovac7,1527,2267,1857,0586,9426,8606,5595,824
Podcrkavlje3,5013,4293,3482,8932,6852,5532,6832,553
Rešetari4,8254,9465,1375,4475,2835,6275,1714,753
Sibinj5,6636,0056,5496,6836,5726,8867,5496,895
Sikirevci1,9832,1872,4152,7192,6722,7552,7072,476
Slavonski Šamac1,6702,6732,5132,7772,7622,6652,6492,169
Stara Gradiška3,2703,4493,4483,0002,6332,5311,7171,363
Staro Petrovo Selo8,9469,0958,9478,2607,3847,1756,3525,186
Velika Kopanica3,7964,1274,6144,4164,0333,8723,8763,308
Vrbje4,3154,3414,2533,9203,4713,2102,9062,215
Vrpolje3,6873,9944,3574,2794,0893,9584,0233,521

Dubrovačko-neretvanska

88,535

94,812

99,593

108,131

115,683

126,329

122,870

122,568

122,337

122,197

122,355

Grad Dubrovnik21,77824,29627,79335,62846,02551,59743,77042,615
Grad Korčula5,6856,4746,1576,0975,8296,2405,8895,663
Grad Metković4,6585,3016,3588,81011,09713,37015,38416,788
Grad Opuzen1,1651,3171,5382,2352,7653,4583,2423,254
Grad Ploče4,8656,1617,7598,8469,72611,22010,83410,135
Blato5,7325,7875,2165,9373,8744,1073,6803,593
Dubrovačko Primorje4,5544,5744,2633,5652,8232,3782,2162,170
Janjina0,9560,9260,8810,7690,5950,5550,5930,551
Konavle8,9168,8138,7298,3298,5519,0748,2508,577
Kula Norinska3,1653,2013,0972,5892,0471,8661,9261,748
Lastovo1,7381,7211,4491,2100,9621,2210,8350,792
Lumbarda1,1851,2351,1421,0681,0401,1021,2211,213
Mljet2,0862,0541,9631,6381,3951,2371,1111,088
Orebić3,1233,4423,5993,5473,6873,8554,1654,122
Pojezerje1,7041,7681,7231,6121,4461,3941,2330,991
Slivno2,6592,6562,5802,1101,8381,6652,0781,999
Smokvica1,1601,2101,1371,0521,0021,1251,0120,916
Ston3,9543,9723,7153,2832,8192,8022,6052,407
Trpanj1,1151,1511,2031,0901,0470,8710,8710,721
Vela Luka4,0914,3104,2974,1934,3984,4644,3804,137
Zažablje1,7321,8181,7391,4871,2721,0650,9120,757
Župa Dubrovačka2,5142,6253,2553,0361,4451,6636,6638,331

Istarska

183,344

175,094

176,838

175,199

188,332

204,346

206,344

208,055

207,719

207,793

208,201

Grad Buje8,0135,7635,3444,3764,9575,4215,3405,182
Grad Buzet9,5218,8387,0885,8956,1686,2956,0596,133
Grad Labin7,9589,85110,25310,77812,01413,14412,42611,642
Grad Novigrad2,3131,7432,0942,3982,6193,2704,0024,345
Grad Pazin8,6858,5378,3898,1588,8899,3699,2278,638
Grad Poreč7,7366,7526,6937,48510,38213,17315,87016,696
Grad Pula20,81228,25937,09947,15656,15362,37858,59457,460
Grad Rovinj8,5896,3747,8189,46411,86113,55914,23414,294
Grad Umag7,1036,8967,5548,1609,93612,34812,90113,467
Grad Vodnjan5,6094,3346,2976,2595,2615,5385,6516,119
Bale1,9611,4391,1301,0381,0141,0641,0471,127
Barban4,3004,2914,1073,5613,0142,9832,8022,721
Brtonigla2,8921,8691,9581,5231,4461,3981,5791,626
Cerovlje3,8343,6073,0492,4852,0241,8151,7451,677
Fažana0,7990,7651,2711,5381,8792,7163,0503,635
Funtana0,6630,5670,4800,4600,6140,6710,8310,907
Gračišće2,7442,6252,1501,8151,5711,4561,4331,419
Grožnjan3,4752,3441,8611,0780,9140,8540,7850,736
Kanfanar2,5952,4832,2691,9431,7131,5741,4571,543
Karojba2,1402,1311,8011,5731,5581,4701,4891,438
Kaštelir - Labinci2,0451,8051,5721,2181,1681,2961,3341,463
Kršan5,1104,8044,6653,8203,2933,4243,2062,951
Lanišće3,2352,6981,7150,9270,6240,6210,3980,329
Ližnjan2,8372,6592,6362,2472,2212,3712,9453,965
Lupoglav2,1072,4831,7821,3571,1110,9790,9290,924
Marčana5,8985,5175,0534,3403,9623,7293,9034,253
Medulin2,0851,9662,1262,0392,4433,4076,0046,481
Motovun2,6132,0491,8501,3851,2611,0980,9831,004
Oprtalj3,8033,1862,2201,5001,2551,1090,9810,850
Pićan3,4983,3512,9992,6032,3462,1331,9971,827
Raša6,7966,5496,3734,8214,4604,1243,5353,183
Sveta Nedelja4,7634,5594,2363,6553,3873,1582,9672,987
Sveti Lovreč2,0171,8271,4881,2161,0871,0161,0431,015
Sveti Petar u Šumi1,1651,1731,1231,0570,9990,9991,0111,065
Svetvinčenat4,0673,8613,5562,7732,3452,2042,2182,202
Tar - Vabriga2,1261,8521,5231,3351,3571,4601,5901,990
Tinjan3,3893,2592,5912,2431,9991,8201,7701,684
Višnjan4,0783,6393,1862,7362,4162,2522,1872,274
Vižinada2,7681,9611,7601,3501,2681,1501,1371,158
Vrsar2,2421,4901,3011,4641,6541,9702,2372,162
Žminj4,9604,9384,3783,9703,6893,5303,4473,483

Karlovačka

194,643

201,748

202,431

195,096

186,169

184,577

141,787

128,899

126,997

125,688

124,127

Grad Duga Resa8,8289,42910,33011,70913,10214,08812,11411,180
Grad Karlovac44,97450,34258,01363,88769,62273,42659,39555,705
Grad Ogulin17,48818,09018,31517,73717,01216,73215,05413,915
Grad Ozalj14,76914,43213,12511,6349,7449,9887,9326,817
Grad Slunj17,00416,51815,79813,62911,79910,0966,0965,076
Barilović7,7117,7447,3106,1575,2324,5293,0952,990
Bosiljevo4,3544,3453,7613,0072,3222,5981,4861,284
Cetingrad8,1378,0057,4946,6285,1514,7582,7462,027
Draganić3,7963,9964,1003,9913,5563,5612,9502,741
Generalski Stol5,9195,9585,9824,9764,3293,8333,1992,642
Josipdol6,9857,1176,6315,8235,1724,8503,9873,773
Kamanje1,3361,3491,2781,2231,1021,1791,0080,891
Krnjak5,2505,3214,7754,2173,7483,2042,1641,985
Lasinja3,7354,0323,9283,6663,2272,8211,9381,624
Netretić8,8888,6957,5766,2445,1535,4373,3332,862
Plaški5,1165,2835,0455,1374,5904,3172,2922,090
Rakovica7,2797,2976,8935,5784,7824,1082,6232,387
Ribnik2,0071,9981,7801,5370,9650,8780,5830,475
Saborsko3,8983,6953,2462,7532,1051,5010,8600,632
Tounj3,8243,8423,4782,7602,1971,6951,2521,150
Vojnić9,94710,90610,4909,5908,9088,2365,4954,764
Žakanje3,3983,3543,0833,2132,3512,7422,1851,889

Koprivničko-križevačka

140,565

142,362

143,019

138,994

133,790

129,397

124,467

115,584

114,846

114,346

113,688

Grad Ðurđevac10,63410,37210,1329,6799,4689,4308,8628,264
Grad Koprivnica12,86414,13916,58221,10425,94129,70630,99430,854
Grad Križevci19,72920,57521,79322,53422,77222,67622,32421,122
Ðelekovec2,8612,8702,7162,4042,1721,9531,8241,533
Drnje2,5912,6612,6332,4472,3632,2442,1561,863
Ferdinandovac3,4673,5143,2682,8812,4972,2932,1071,750
Gola5,5925,2814,7194,1633,6093,1652,7602,431
Gornja Rijeka3,4423,5133,3992,9192,6842,3302,0351,779
Hlebine2,6022,5432,5002,2341,8451,6061,4701,304
Kalinovac2,8842,9512,7772,5062,1401,8521,7251,597
Kalnik2,6962,6952,6982,4582,2001,9291,6111,351
Kloštar Podravski4,7694,8494,7534,4534,0953,8933,6033,306
Koprivnički Bregi2,5822,8193,1713,0702,8282,7062,5492,381
Koprivnički Ivanec3,3953,4293,3363,1072,8992,5742,3612,121
Legrad5,7015,6115,2684,5493,7463,2002,7642,241
Molve3,6923,5693,4603,2432,8362,4872,3792,189
Novigrad Podravski4,9694,9704,7464,3733,8093,3293,1612,872
Novo Virje2,7732,7192,5312,1821,8771,6011,4121,216
Peteranec4,1044,0203,9043,4853,1992,9542,8482,704
Podravske Sesvete2,9652,9022,6822,5102,2061,9571,7781,630
Rasinja6,1206,2766,2755,5514,7314,0273,8183,267
Sokolovac6,2146,4166,7155,7515,0134,3663,9643,417
Sveti Ivan Žabno8,4928,5778,4167,6246,6176,0005,6285,222
Sveti Petar Orehovec8,0787,9387,7547,2246,3945,6845,1374,583
Virje7,3497,1536,7916,5435,8495,4355,1974,587

Krapinsko-zagorska

181,586

178,938

168,952

161,247

153,567

148,779

142,432

132,892

131,734

130,895

129,967

Grad Donja Stubica5,4395,8025,7325,5355,5695,7715,9305,680
Grad Klanjec4,2214,2253,8133,8063,6813,5373,2342,915
Grad Krapina9,2229,47310,38411,53312,54012,93812,95012,480
Grad Oroslavje5,4855,1925,3395,6616,2686,5766,2536,138
Grad Pregrada11,87811,28910,0778,9008,0477,3917,1656,594
Grad Zabok6,8526,9907,5838,6969,0029,3949,3658,994
Grad Zlatar8,8228,7748,0017,4707,0456,7156,5066,096
Bedekovčina9,1969,0438,9328,7428,5748,7738,4828,041
Budinščina5,3185,3474,7854,1383,4443,1502,7932,503
Desinić7,2826,8355,7785,1454,4693,8083,4782,933
Ðurmanec5,2815,3405,1135,1824,8834,7594,4814,235
Gornja Stubica8,3188,3387,9277,0566,3236,1045,7265,284
Hrašćina3,5563,5483,2382,8872,3752,0611,8261,617
Hum na Sutli6,4486,4036,0046,1945,9025,7405,4765,060
Jesenje2,6822,7042,5942,3492,0731,8391,6431,560
Konjščina6,9827,0246,8235,8675,4185,0404,0743,790
Kraljevec na Sutli3,1403,0522,7752,5262,1911,9731,8151,727
Krapinske Toplice8,1207,5696,9306,6666,3766,1115,7445,367
Kumrovec2,5952,4592,2462,1741,9811,9141,8541,588
Lobor5,9075,8785,3124,4404,2894,0283,6693,188
Mače4,6814,4864,0073,5963,1702,8972,7152,534
Marija Bistrica10,3349,8749,2238,3207,4487,0126,6125,976
Mihovljan4,0574,1023,7053,2582,7632,4742,2341,938
Novi Golubovec1,9111,9331,6441,3871,2701,2061,0730,996
Petrovsko4,0594,0043,7123,6543,3563,1813,0222,656
Radoboj4,9434,8684,4364,0843,8693,6653,5133,387
Stubičke Toplice1,7951,9351,8311,9622,2012,5282,7522,805
Sveti Križ Začretje6,8986,8966,8926,8206,8256,6506,6196,165
Tuhelj3,7803,5152,9472,7082,2502,1612,1812,104
Veliko Trgovišće6,7656,5846,1945,8865,7175,3815,2204,945
Zagorska Sela3,0202,8462,3912,0531,6501,3321,1970,996
Zlatar-Bistrica2,5992,6102,5842,5522,5982,6702,8302,600

Ličko-senjska

130,855

125,677

118,329

106,433

90,836

85,135

53,677

50,927

49,942

49,364

48,670

Grad Gospić26,92026,28527,39026,68323,28522,02612,98012,745
Grad Novalja3,7993,7793,5333,3843,0693,1753,3353,663
Grad Otočac22,89921,09619,23018,31016,71516,11310,4119,778
Grad Senj13,28912,95312,23510,3999,5829,2058,1327,182
Brinje13,11711,9619,7268,5196,5646,0354,1083,256
Donji Lapac6,6416,7356,4565,6454,8454,6031,8802,113
Karlobag2,7372,5842,1071,5701,1921,0391,0190,917
Lovinac6,7506,4505,9114,9293,7213,0541,0961,007
Perušić11,67410,9589,9528,6076,3795,6483,4942,638
Plitvička Jezera8,5108,4008,1967,5296,9436,7654,4954,373
Udbina9,6299,6449,0707,1085,3184,6281,6491,874
Vrhovine4,8904,8324,5233,7503,2232,8441,0781,381

Međimurska

110,686

112,551

112,073

115,660

116,825

119,866

118,426

113,804

113,561

113,417

113,159

Grad Čakovec15,09416,09118,50921,42124,78827,25027,52627,104
Grad Mursko Središće5,2075,6715,8786,4836,4216,6316,5486,307
Grad Prelog9,7569,4668,6218,3288,0808,0247,8717,815
Belica4,0624,1123,9513,7403,6643,6353,5093,176
Dekanovec1,1411,1701,0200,9870,9630,9410,8320,774
Domašinec3,1713,1802,9582,9462,7432,5902,4592,251
Donja Dubrava3,4413,2503,0902,9802,7192,5362,2741,920
Donji Kraljevec6,0645,8175,5185,4385,3375,3134,9314,659
Donji Vidovec2,3872,3062,2792,1411,9041,7561,5951,399
Goričan4,4184,2663,8473,6963,2563,2213,1482,823
Gornji Mihaljevec3,0073,0032,8522,6342,3882,2272,0461,917
Kotoriba3,8953,7423,8473,6533,3603,5793,3333,224
Mala Subotica5,7835,7925,4265,6065,6235,6895,6765,452
Nedelišće7,3937,8218,5569,42310,28911,24811,54411,975
Orehovica2,8403,0382,9192,9292,9413,0382,7692,685
Podturen5,9106,3275,7405,6815,1244,6634,3923,873
Pribislavec1,9402,0282,1672,3542,5682,7462,9293,136
Selnica3,6523,7843,5273,6643,4133,3223,4422,991
Šenkovec1,2131,4171,6371,7262,3112,5372,7702,879
Strahoninec1,2651,3861,5381,8212,3572,5802,7282,682
Štrigova5,1575,1154,6064,3153,7033,3463,2212,766
Sveta Marija3,7383,4583,1853,0522,7942,6012,4332,317
Sveti Juraj na Bregu4,6104,7444,9214,8714,6605,0125,2795,090
Sveti Martin na Muri3,4933,4693,3043,5003,0832,9872,9582,605
Vratišinec2,0492,0982,1772,2712,3362,3942,2131,984

Osječko-baranjska

280,670

294,376

328,965

351,164

356,470

367,193

330,506

305,032

302,751

300,950

298,272

Grad Beli Manastir5,1985,7487,5119,83911,83713,10810,98610,068
Grad Belišće7,7148,3229,72310,93811,52412,45611,78610,825
Grad Ðakovo17,43218,38121,50725,25127,30429,49330,09227,745
Grad Donji Miholjac9,66010,07710,2259,70010,00310,65010,2659,491
Grad Našice12,73613,61614,66515,36615,62917,43217,32016,224
Grad Osijek58,06366,07384,652109,189123,944129,792114,616108,048
Grad Valpovo8,9209,48310,51511,50912,10712,60712,32711,563
Antunovac3,7873,4683,8894,2014,1524,2463,5593,703
Bilje6,2575,6936,0886,0235,6446,4555,4805,642
Bizovac5,1025,4355,7945,1415,1595,0734,9794,507
Čeminac3,9783,5704,2173,9633,6044,0733,2462,909
Čepin7,8577,4608,4059,50810,58412,28512,90111,599
Darda4,2424,5235,9397,9208,3458,6857,0626,908
Donja Motičina2,2592,3872,3722,2851,9051,9901,8651,652
Draž7,7707,3707,4096,5735,2364,6233,3562,767
Drenje5,1175,3205,0454,5863,8083,3753,0712,700
Ðurđenovac8,82510,11210,7449,9848,6539,0977,9466,750
Erdut10,17710,32411,44011,35311,03510,1978,4177,308
Ernestinovo2,7712,7853,1773,0812,9682,8982,2252,189
Feričanci3,4413,6003,5743,2972,7712,6762,4182,134
Gorjani2,9622,7992,9782,5032,0971,9161,8321,591
Jagodnjak4,5604,5124,8283,9463,4993,0652,1472,023
Kneževi Vinogradi10,2189,3759,5938,6197,4836,8485,1864,614
Koška6,1957,1237,4206,6165,6605,6154,4113,980
Levanjska Varoš3,2523,3123,0252,3301,6701,3781,2661,194
Magadenovac3,8754,1684,0913,3612,8022,4322,2391,936
Marijanci3,7794,0394,2993,7573,1133,0202,7192,405
Petlovac5,6075,1535,3034,9303,9493,7852,7432,405
Petrijevci3,1683,1063,3213,1603,0192,9723,0682,870
Podgorač6,1536,7736,4155,3404,3184,0193,3142,877
Podravska Moslavina3,0993,3323,1312,4901,8341,6061,4511,202
Popovac5,5874,9225,1994,5093,8123,6232,4272,084
Punitovci2,7243,1352,6052,3772,2692,0271,8501,803
Satnica Ðakovačka2,5502,6122,5992,5902,4612,6232,5722,123
Semeljci6,1446,0376,4836,0885,2024,9804,8584,362
Šodolovci3,5673,5223,6913,0762,9392,6041,9551,653
Strizivojna1,8592,0542,4152,8582,6592,7282,7592,525
Trnava3,6713,6653,4162,8462,5622,2061,9001,600
Viljevo4,7125,1094,6793,6642,8952,6572,3962,065
Viškovci2,4712,5352,7902,4942,2572,1542,0601,906
Vladislavci2,2892,3272,6022,4682,4092,3602,1241,882
Vuka0,9221,0191,1911,4351,3491,3641,3121,200

Požeško-slavonska

89,646

94,761

99,340

101,745

99,096

99,334

85,831

78,034

76,651

75,801

74,991

Grad Kutjevo7,4647,8697,9417,8177,4207,3667,4726,247
Grad Lipik11,86712,29012,19011,65111,33511,2226,6746,170
Grad Pakrac15,96117,00317,64417,02316,47516,3678,8558,460
Grad Pleternica11,73112,19512,95313,70513,39313,11912,88311,323
Grad Požega13,71515,45019,50824,93926,70828,15728,20126,248
Brestovac8,1878,4517,9556,8315,8405,3954,0283,726
Čaglin8,0348,2507,5736,3344,7113,9283,3862,723
Jakšić3,1683,2403,3583,9593,7554,1134,4374,058
Kaptol3,5153,6703,8153,7563,5223,5664,0073,472
Velika6,0046,3436,4035,7305,9376,1015,8885,607

Primorsko-goranska

207,635

216,781

240,621

270,660

304,038

323,130

305,505

296,195

295,300

294,705

293,811

Grad Bakar6,9537,0797,7888,0087,4697,5777,7738,279
Grad Čabar6,0416,3606,7026,0835,4655,1694,3873,770
Grad Cres5,8434,2213,7863,1452,8952,9712,9592,879
Grad Crikvenica5,9976,1706,3468,2079,50110,58411,34811,122
Grad Delnice6,6097,5927,6527,2916,8176,8586,2625,952
Grad Kastav2,0052,1172,1892,2904,4855,9958,89110,440
Grad Kraljevica2,9173,5213,4353,8404,2544,5134,5794,618
Grad Krk4,1044,0453,6333,5863,9824,9975,4916,281
Grad Mali Lošinj9,0798,2878,1686,8447,4668,8258,3888,116
Grad Novi Vinodolski4,5705,0484,7324,3404,5474,9785,2825,113
Grad Opatija10,0989,92011,15412,24213,61413,56612,71911,659
Grad Rab6,3096,7796,5906,8127,4407,9908,2898,065
Grad Rijeka67,08873,71898,759129,173158,226165,904144,043128,624
Grad Vrbovsko8,7149,0778,6638,4117,3447,5286,0475,076
Baška2,3502,1511,7971,5681,4391,4561,5541,674
Brod Moravice2,1522,2202,1051,8551,4441,1960,9850,866
Čavle3,6203,3543,8064,4345,8816,4696,7497,220
Dobrinj3,3193,1122,6572,2441,9491,9441,9702,078
Fužine2,5212,9072,7932,4432,2712,0001,8551,592
Jelenje3,5453,7694,1294,5624,4164,5844,8775,344
Klana2,3972,5292,4432,3222,0961,9981,9311,975
Kostrena1,7821,6942,1702,7861,4032,2713,8974,180
Lokve1,7622,5161,8501,5221,2901,2551,1201,049
Lopar0,9210,9781,2591,2291,0561,2151,1911,263
Lovran2,2403,2743,5913,7734,2324,3863,9874,101
Malinska-Dubašnica1,8071,7551,5891,5021,6882,1612,7263,134
Matulji8,9148,6778,6839,1249,61110,12410,54411,246
Mošćenička Draga2,3142,3132,2021,9791,8171,7231,6411,535
Mrkopalj3,0073,0462,6502,3522,0021,8231,4071,214
Omišalj1,2701,1700,9490,9761,2352,7232,9982,983
Punat2,3052,2281,8821,5511,6451,8081,8761,973
Ravna Gora3,4123,6523,6343,5073,3003,1672,7242,430
Skrad2,0022,0262,0392,0211,7591,5491,3331,062
Vinodolska Općina4,9754,9834,4454,3263,7893,5923,5303,577
Viškovo2,1592,1342,3102,6294,8146,9188,90714,445
Vrbnik2,5342,3592,0411,6831,3961,3131,2451,260

Šibensko-kninska

148,360

157,405

164,757

161,199

152,128

152,477

112,891

109,375

107,595

106,540

105,532

Grad Drniš18,90019,38219,53818,46615,36314,7338,5957,498
Grad Knin17,04818,66220,16420,87221,85423,02515,19015,407
Grad Šibenik32,04235,77743,00845,75450,04954,19949,37446,332
Grad Skradin9,31610,13510,2949,5858,7168,0273,9863,825
Grad Vodice6,2246,5846,4286,1726,5817,5348,0178,875
Bilice1,3011,3841,4321,3681,3961,6432,1792,307
Biskupija6,6987,1027,1556,5035,6825,4171,6691,699
Civljane2,4842,6172,7972,3651,9581,6720,1370,239
Ervenik6,8486,9456,6945,7104,8364,1150,9881,105
Kijevo1,7411,8301,8531,7361,3411,2610,5330,417
Kistanje10,85111,23610,8409,9478,4517,8163,0383,481
Murter2,2132,2952,0612,1641,8462,0132,0752,044
Pirovac1,9942,0491,9911,9361,8071,7851,8461,930
Primošten3,5003,5463,3313,2162,9912,9562,9922,828
Promina6,3676,5256,2965,0523,4042,5741,3171,136
Rogoznica3,3983,5453,3482,8642,3182,1382,3912,345
Ružić5,5485,6435,5605,5514,5033,3551,7751,591
Tisno4,1874,1203,8253,8083,0303,3743,2393,094
Tribunj1,1331,1951,0751,2231,1101,3331,3901,536
Unešić6,5676,8337,0676,9074,8923,5072,1601,686

Sisačko-moslavačka

234,953

247,482

255,635

258,643

255,292

251,332

185,387

172,439

169,379

167,036

163,975

Grad Glina31,73232,13730,72928,33625,07923,0409,8689,283
Grad Hrvatska Kostajnica3,9404,2264,2114,4534,7204,9962,7462,756
Grad Kutina16,59717,24218,80421,12823,20224,82924,59722,760
Grad Novska13,71314,24514,74315,51216,68617,23114,31313,518
Grad Petrinja24,29325,07027,46530,54533,12435,15123,41324,671
Grad Sisak28,89334,77643,38255,09559,81261,41352,23647,768
Donji Kukuruzari4,3404,5544,3413,7373,3633,0632,0471,634
Dvor22,01422,80821,35418,35916,30714,5555,7425,570
Gvozd11,78712,46812,24811,1259,7318,0823,7792,970
Hrvatska Dubica5,6355,8245,7735,2194,4934,2372,3412,089
Jasenovac5,8045,8255,6584,6584,1173,5992,3911,997
Lekenik7,7407,9458,0507,2636,5586,2486,1706,032
Lipovljani4,0964,0833,9943,7833,7273,8664,1013,455
Majur3,9934,0913,9303,5052,9722,5551,4901,185
Martinska Ves6,5586,5136,3745,9185,2074,6434,0263,488
Popovača13,48614,40014,14712,95812,26911,82212,70111,905
Sunja15,49916,11516,22714,82813,47912,3097,3765,748
Topusko10,12310,4359,7468,5137,3206,8243,2192,985
Velika Ludina4,7104,7254,4593,7083,1262,8692,8312,625

Splitsko-dalmatinska

296,840

314,933

339,686

389,277

436,680

474,019

463,676

454,798

454,777

454,711

454,627

Grad Hvar2,8112,9512,9373,2243,7054,1434,1384,251
Grad Imotski6,8797,1477,3628,0848,9119,93510,21310,764
Grad Kaštela9,73111,03613,52618,80524,32829,16834,10338,667
Grad Komiža3,7673,8923,4432,4211,9172,2551,6771,526
Grad Makarska3,2423,4974,5507,1219,55611,95813,71613,834
Grad Omiš15,12215,09417,63715,88015,05615,63015,47214,936
Grad Sinj15,52616,86418,68720,59823,84925,98525,37324,826
Grad Solin4,4024,5206,29811,98413,98015,41019,01123,926
Grad Split54,18764,87485,374129,203176,303200,459188,694178,102
Grad Stari Grad3,3883,4333,2313,0162,8572,8842,8172,781
Grad Supetar2,4252,5072,4862,3892,8153,3243,8894,074
Grad Trilj12,58613,33813,50713,52913,39413,89410,7999,109
Grad Trogir6,3446,8257,0747,5089,69911,48412,99513,192
Grad Vis3,7183,9983,5612,6282,2172,1061,9601,934
Grad Vrgorac11,62111,61211,2469,9278,2287,4977,5936,572
Grad Vrlika8,6868,8547,3666,4586,2625,6212,7052,177
Baška Voda1,6461,6451,5721,8701,9312,1732,9242,775
Bol1,1791,1431,0661,1011,1131,5071,6611,630
Brela1,5901,6961,6971,6881,6141,6841,7711,703
Cista Provo6,4046,3636,4866,6155,3595,1053,6742,335
Dicmo3,5813,7833,9903,6683,3312,8402,6572,802
Dugi Rat2,4012,6463,1703,6834,9206,5447,3057,092
Dugopolje3,1203,1253,3863,3813,1753,0753,1203,469
Gradac2,2022,0792,0152,2712,3172,5673,6153,261
Hrvace7,8108,2127,1376,6926,2065,2964,1163,617
Jelsa5,2265,1404,8654,2943,9383,8613,6563,582
Klis6,3246,3606,0105,1134,0634,2414,3674,801
Lećevica2,8512,8252,5842,0751,4801,0410,7400,583
Lokvičići2,1182,2382,2992,2571,8151,4101,0370,807
Lovreć6,5736,1996,0996,0414,4323,5902,5001,699
Marina5,7196,0026,0205,4424,7754,4174,7714,595
Milna1,9191,8651,7601,4161,1021,1181,1001,034
Muć8,7148,6238,0127,3195,8874,6764,0743,882
Nerežišća1,6151,5121,3501,1051,0011,0130,8680,862
Okrug0,9751,0301,1041,0151,1411,6402,9803,349
Otok4,8185,2725,4265,9886,2566,5745,7825,474
Podbablje5,6936,0036,1276,4806,0605,8844,9044,680
Podgora3,2633,0542,6462,5032,3712,6872,8842,518
Podstrana0,9120,9580,9331,7472,7985,2407,3419,129
Postira1,5871,6131,7581,6321,4651,4951,5531,559
Prgomet2,8272,9032,8402,2001,5451,0780,7970,673
Primorski Dolac1,5161,5911,6851,5461,1970,9990,8390,770
Proložac6,0065,7496,0266,4975,6424,8014,5103,802
Pučišća2,4612,5992,5662,3542,3972,3932,2242,171
Runovići4,5314,7644,6034,6383,7183,4972,6432,416
Seget4,4794,6954,9134,5154,2414,6274,9044,854
Selca2,7652,7782,6002,3122,2212,3331,9771,804
Šestanovac5,1615,3454,9734,8333,7893,3182,6851,958
Šolta3,0603,0312,7352,0981,4701,4481,4791,700
Sućuraj1,1861,1971,1140,8560,7240,5710,4920,463
Sutivan0,7130,7040,6410,5840,6010,6410,7590,822
Tučepi1,5791,5931,4491,5001,6321,7601,7631,931
Zadvarje0,7440,7190,5970,4310,3170,2920,2770,289
Zagvozd4,7605,0324,6564,5473,2882,2951,6421,188
Zmijavci2,3772,4052,4912,1952,2712,5352,1302,048

Varaždinska

174,682

177,352

179,905

184,380

187,495

187,853

184,769

175,951

175,150

174,434

173,454

Grad Ivanec13,68513,98213,14313,24313,96714,63014,43413,758
Grad Lepoglava10,86111,00310,76610,1269,5768,9358,7188,283
Grad Ludbreg7,0567,1537,0027,3448,1658,4858,6688,478
Grad Novi Marof14,89714,76814,27014,36414,18014,35013,85713,246
Grad Varaždin21,60223,74331,24339,38345,84448,83449,07546,946
Grad Varaždinske Toplice8,1598,1387,4777,4957,2827,2366,9736,364
Bednja10,88710,6889,2918,2616,5865,4484,7653,992
Beretinec2,1642,1732,1902,1982,1712,2392,2882,176
Breznica3,7483,6733,4903,1252,8012,5732,3042,200
Breznički Hum2,9782,9602,7632,3952,0411,7401,5751,356
Cestica6,3886,3126,2626,2405,9985,7905,6785,806
Donja Voća5,7465,6865,1324,4753,7343,0912,8442,443
Gornji Kneginec3,8934,0674,2754,4164,7874,9775,2595,349
Jalžabet4,1044,1684,0843,9743,8333,7513,7323,615
Klenovnik3,5233,4523,2232,9522,7402,4872,2782,022
Ljubešćica2,5522,5482,4792,3302,1522,1161,9591,858
Mali Bukovec3,5283,5663,5953,3332,9922,7242,5072,212
Martijanec5,5575,6275,3825,0485,2944,6194,3273,843
Maruševec7,7617,7307,6677,3037,2577,0896,7576,381
Petrijanec4,3364,4084,4414,4374,5084,6764,9944,812
Sračinec3,1383,3793,7434,1944,4084,5704,7144,842
Sveti Ðurđ5,5815,4805,1364,7884,3964,4104,1743,804
Sveti Ilija3,5123,5573,5973,6163,6273,5873,5323,511
Trnovec Bartolovečki4,9975,1335,2995,7656,1296,4746,8526,884
Veliki Bukovec2,0592,1022,0611,9341,6051,6791,5781,438
Vidovec5,0275,0775,1635,3305,4505,4265,5395,425
Vinica4,4314,5034,3104,0483,9744,0493,7473,389
Visoko2,5122,2762,4212,2631,9981,8681,6411,518

Virovitičko-podravska

125,372

131,517

127,512

116,314

107,339

104,625

93,389

84,836

83,820

83,029

82,162

Grad Orahovica5,6015,9065,8905,8346,2446,2625,7925,304
Grad Slatina11,80512,50912,59813,47514,63815,84414,81913,686
Grad Virovitica13,22215,13617,57819,36720,90522,93122,61821,291
Čačinci6,1146,7876,4455,6924,9744,5283,3082,802
Čađavica7,0857,3446,4174,6593,6063,0112,3942,009
Crnac4,5074,6944,1723,2292,4332,1411,7721,456
Gradina9,4079,5219,0607,5986,0755,2974,4853,850
Lukač7,3167,2327,0005,8065,0094,5434,2763,634
Mikleuš3,1703,2052,7842,6332,3802,2911,7011,464
Nova Bukovica4,6014,7884,3143,5172,7992,5222,0961,771
Pitomača14,18314,66713,89712,53211,61811,10610,46510,059
Sopje6,6946,5995,9974,7803,8023,4072,7502,320
Špišić Bukovica6,8737,1667,0196,1225,4604,9284,7334,221
Suhopolje13,87314,01913,54112,1689,9688,9627,5246,683
Voćin7,4468,1297,3426,0164,7994,1522,4212,382
Zdenci3,4753,8153,4582,8862,6292,7002,2351,904

Vukovarsko-srijemska

152,472

166,956

193,224

217,115

223,919

231,241

204,768

179,521

177,583

175,932

173,441

Grad Ilok8,8399,28010,04910,4499,8919,7488,3516,767
Grad Otok6,0366,6007,3947,8967,7217,9247,7556,343
Grad Vinkovci18,63320,83425,31331,60535,94438,58035,91235,312
Grad Vukovar18,99420,61625,76338,83041,95946,73531,67027,683
Grad Županja4,6955,3917,0248,86510,26311,94713,77512,090
Andrijaševci2,7223,1123,5943,7343,9234,0314,2494,075
Babina Greda4,0614,6114,8724,6204,1594,2054,2623,572
Bogdanovci2,9132,9653,3043,2183,1333,1672,3661,960
Borovo2,6772,8695,7594,8597,6106,4425,3605,056
Bošnjaci4,3294,5294,7694,7414,5314,4264,6533,901
Cerna3,3854,0214,3834,5814,4284,7424,9904,595
Drenovci7,5338,1448,5018,5737,7887,2027,4245,174
Gradište3,1603,3453,5473,5203,2743,2973,3822,773
Gunja1,9952,4553,8304,8735,0905,1765,0333,732
Ivankovo5,5166,1787,0647,3817,8238,2688,6768,006
Jarmina1,9171,9181,9872,2242,5092,6292,6272,458
Lovas2,6802,8872,8382,4512,2642,2311,5791,214
Markušica3,6843,9664,2254,2193,7373,7123,0532,555
Negoslavci1,4081,3761,5061,7951,6981,6821,4661,463
Nijemci8,0768,8859,0828,6637,5126,9655,9984,705
Nuštar3,6604,1195,1855,6276,0976,6125,8625,793
Privlaka2,0052,4662,9253,2243,3683,5013,7762,954
Stari Jankovci4,8865,4986,3236,8716,8136,6175,2164,405
Stari Mikanovci2,8653,1353,7473,6463,4673,4003,3872,956
Štitar1,8422,0002,3152,6112,4162,4882,6082,129
Tompojevci3,7824,1784,1863,8273,2733,0921,9991,565
Tordinci3,2723,3663,3343,1662,9062,8682,2512,032
Tovarnik3,3393,8334,6754,3764,1274,2403,3352,775
Trpinja6,5436,5867,0987,8168,0697,6726,4665,572
Vođinci1,3511,5411,9132,1312,0742,0992,1131,966
Vrbanja5,6746,2526,7196,7236,0525,5435,1743,940

Zadarska

154,026

162,682

174,957

190,356

194,098

214,777

162,045

170,017

170,955

171,594

171,462

Grad Benkovac23,70025,75528,22727,81026,53226,2559,78611,026
Grad Biograd na Moru1,8062,1152,4183,4864,5605,3155,2595,569
Grad Nin4,8745,2635,3215,4134,4256,0554,6032,744
Grad Obrovac9,1169,69610,18510,3219,5769,0693,3874,323
Grad Pag4,0973,9643,5283,1573,1043,4313,6353,846
Grad Zadar23,61025,46533,46450,52067,15480,35572,71875,062
Bibinje1,5301,6842,0532,5903,0653,7773,9233,985
Galovac1,0671,1891,3641,4491,3511,4261,1901,234
Gračac17,94617,70616,67014,37712,15111,1673,9234,690
Jasenice1,6931,7701,9642,0531,8691,8001,3291,398
Kali2,2812,3052,2512,4051,8292,2451,7311,638
Kolan0,6570,7190,7610,6620,6290,6850,7150,791
Kukljica1,5631,6121,4731,3750,7160,8680,6500,714
Lišane Ostrovičke1,8982,0642,0791,9491,7931,6360,7640,698
Novigrad3,0293,1393,2603,4173,1032,9202,3682,375
Pakoštane3,3273,4833,8903,9443,9834,3983,8844,123
Pašman3,4853,4022,9953,0002,4832,5972,0042,082
Polača2,4762,8193,0022,9852,6192,8251,4341,468
Poličnik4,3344,7295,1585,5285,1446,2664,6644,469
Posedarje3,5523,8844,1104,2503,9903,9953,5133,607
Povljana0,6350,6980,7460,6930,6550,6780,7130,759
Preko7,1897,0306,9296,5104,3824,6133,8713,805
Privlaka2,1792,3182,3642,5942,2812,9882,1992,253
Ražanac3,6183,9563,9663,7673,2873,8053,1072,940
Sali4,8284,7404,2464,0652,3462,9321,8201,698
Škabrnje1,5151,7251,9922,1691,9672,3501,7721,776
Stankovci3,5613,7463,7363,4883,1312,9982,0882,003
Starigrad2,6032,5282,4052,3612,1072,0971,8931,876
Sukošan3,0693,3143,8253,8393,8944,3634,4024,583
Sveti Filip i Jakov2,8513,2743,7803,9554,1254,5994,4824,606
Tkon0,8250,8210,7660,7300,7140,7520,7070,763
Vir1,0721,1201,0690,9590,8660,8601,6083,000
Vrsi-------2,053
Zemunik Donji4,0404,6494,9604,5354,2674,6571,9032,060

Zagrebačka

227,538

233,411

233,875

232,836

259,429

282,989

309,696

317,606

318,235

318,837

318,453

Grad Dugo Selo4,2154,4115,1996,3178,26610,04014,44117,466
Grad Ivanić-Grad10,16810,96911,27412,11212,85913,49414,72314,548
Grad Jastrebarsko16,76318,19018,18418,05617,44117,89516,68915,866
Grad Samobor23,82125,45127,10328,46932,88735,01736,20637,633
Grad Sveta Nedjelja6,3056,6327,2548,36111,21212,98815,50618,059
Grad Sveti Ivan Zelina17,69517,52416,66616,05115,59215,55216,26815,959
Grad Velika Gorica23,71724,96525,80428,39247,10456,88463,51763,517
Grad Vrbovec12,84113,01312,80512,27213,01913,35914,71114,797
Grad Zaprešić6,2846,5407,4849,10112,77320,72023,12525,223
Bedenica2,1422,1302,0171,8441,6981,6001,5221,432
Bistra5,2635,2175,1575,0215,1775,5126,0986,632
Brckovljani4,0684,0634,4214,2954,2774,7316,6756,837
Brdovec5,6015,8766,5057,2077,9988,76210,28711,134
Dubrava8,1578,0807,2396,3625,8995,5115,4785,245
Dubravica2,4452,3232,1681,9401,8271,7451,5861,437
Farkaševac3,7003,7683,4702,9852,5642,1812,1021,937
Gradec5,2835,3375,2684,6564,2133,7883,9203,681
Jakovlje4,4344,4664,0983,7783,7353,8193,9523,930
Klinča Sela4,6614,7534,6854,5924,5334,5374,9275,231
Kloštar Ivanić4,3774,5324,7414,7574,6924,7716,0386,091
Krašić6,3486,2425,8335,2154,3593,8553,1992,640
Kravarsko2,6452,6432,5022,2501,9841,8421,9831,987
Križ7,7708,0988,3487,6967,3777,3277,4066,963
Luka1,8671,7791,6731,5601,4301,3731,4191,351
Marija Gorica2,3982,2912,2071,7791,7461,6972,0892,233
Orle3,3933,3553,1642,6962,4072,2142,1451,975
Pisarovina5,8205,8475,4694,9864,5904,2073,6973,689
Pokupsko5,0594,8404,4443,6943,1252,7032,4922,224
Preseka3,9293,8563,4592,7172,2581,7991,6171,448
Pušća1,9891,9941,9912,0332,1022,2732,4842,700
Rakovec2,2962,2362,0921,8211,6831,4361,3501,252
Rugvica5,0835,0014,7174,3084,0754,9227,6087,871
Stupnik1,7271,8321,9731,9802,0892,5363,2513,735
Žumberak5,2745,1574,4613,5332,4381,8991,1850,883

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015