1948-03-151953-03-311961-03-311971-03-311981-03-311991-03-312001-03-31
Hrvatska3779858393602241596964426221460146947842654437460
Grad Zagreb356529393919478076629896723065777826779145
Grad Zagreb356529393919478076629896723065777826779145
Adamovec988976956897909968984
Belovar247277255276298296330
Blaguša802776697664669678653
Botinec220240270496454251222
Brebernica85858983887457
Brezovica26---355398632
Budenec210209184173200195256
Buzin621684808876873133141
Cerje233228271253229320404
Demerje685622636605596612634
Desprim236240231246220230330
Dobrodol203213226160100116176
Donji Čehi247269268309246235255
Donji Dragonožec434427409401426513525
Donji Trpuci330320274272282293381
Drenčec146151141117104115117
Drežnik Brezovički162176169185263352443
Dumovec231233260265401465745
Ðurđekovec409387359420516593718
Gajec207207211200214256278
Glavnica Donja893873856790717734657
Glavnica Gornja451437386315310311263
Glavničica327326321295280266239
Goli Breg245262305325317344365
Goranec390473421359341384412
Gornji Čehi405460495344452325338
Gornji Dragonožec183177134129137158246
Gornji Trpuci219226206179162139102
Grančari174182158162163156194
Havidić Selo65646049505762
Horvati1100119112281273136814271470
Hrašće Turopoljsko824822891950103110991156
Hrvatski Leskovac4195549441147164318362453
Hudi Bitek171161178173262288331
Ivanja Reka331331349379116715941783
Jesenovec438437427390428445444
Ježdovec5045626545966786451171
Kašina1150117312791252130213331487
Kašinska Sopnica359335314255237190216
Kućanec178167148133128153179
Kučilovina421391322261222229209
Kupinečki Kraljevec1009103710231047113613051718
Lipnica265249204191208207213
Lučko7028169641320156320132841
Lužan606618597589587642675
Mala Mlaka573545594578624587660
Markovo Polje1461571863686729711291
Moravče950917879810717713728
Odra724779813933105913391487
Odranski Obrež1101115111841211130214661406
Paruževina192178181173199239430
Planina Donja118211481074709717674603
Planina Gornja---275270266248
Popovec234278336380595737976
Prekvršje489478427410445517656
Prepuštovec385372360316310319346
Šašinovec599567610482551456544
Sesvete28983522581515683283403533744914
Šimunčevec406387353284277263282
Soblinec437257117318516782
Starjak165167162129117121175
Strmec488477485506587520613
Veliko Polje-----4991104
Vuger Selo242233225187169164221
Vugrovec Donji691616621613678392452
Vugrovec Gornji-----287306
Vurnovec215216188187201178195
Zadvorsko5916247459168729511160
g. Zagreb325223361564442768579943656380706770691724
Žerjavinec441427435417362410537
Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija166485170651167599157811149551144042133084
Berek4736469542563273255720571706
Begovača241279210155975534
Berek643670645619497475475
Gornja Garešnica424401392302246221175
Kostanjevac634629563358249190147
Krivaja19820019415813410770
Novo Selo Garešničko1921871481151068859
Oštri Zid385382370304239177147
Podgarić196184172115927668
Potok1831641511251006352
Ruškovac511501441297228175143
Šimljana383386356244220169124
Šimljanica427418365311234182165
Šimljanik3192942491701157947
Grad Bjelovar26981276452990735578398934206641869
g. Bjelovar12867135691576121540252032692627783
Breza267308256245174151125
Brezovac65462570184693310461113
Ciglena719708658565495412376
Galovac635652682616549487508
Gornje Plavnice747758722671596608655
Gornji Tomaš-34631423516511495
Gudovac1260121611831134109910331107
Klokočevac729757852837843847860
Kokinac364365329295276256217
Kupinovac227226220211193165170
Letičani305294291281294334360
Mala Ciglena131879255443024
Malo Korenovo322303310268263254222
Novi Pavljani310216207201187166162
Novoseljani615566710731761790784
Obrovnica312317312282246208198
Patkovac366392393331324258287
Prespa588620611608569523546
Prgomelje882862845759701646727
Prokljuvani (Bjelovar)171171193256262287292
Puričani137145125117144170162
Rajić385407393366312284242
Stančići204230220146127135121
Stare Plavnice404429458506563621690
Stari Pavljani228338327276256252262
Tomaš1042607508436426330310
Trojstveni Markovac461505551794119821011280
Veliko Korenovo612617589570594582631
Ždralovi8538418611012127715251498
Zvijerci18416823338881952562
Grad Čazma1236512636111609745928488628895
Andigola14315112777462214
Bojana594600483322271198182
Bosiljevo249257234271276257332
g. Čazma1197132513531754248927852878
Cerina263281232176146122117
Dapci401397335313264225231
Dereza286303284248240232246
Donji Draganec308296259201153168154
Donji Dragičevci91835955463953
Donji Lipovčani1731861691109110494
Donji Miklouš458603440337296260261
Gornji Draganec344372358352357355393
Gornji Dragičevci241223199164140121121
Gornji Lipovčani242243182164135120110
Gornji Miklouš446344299234185147114
Grabik8013813191735371
Grabovnica601575530540439460413
Komuševac420426365307273243193
Marčani193203192143129129116
Martinac (Čazma)518507421283219139114
Milaševac471441371291244205192
Novo Selo-12511689686766
Općevac177158147150124124129
Palančani306299288258217201217
Pavličani22021323216512710797
Pobjenik643606539364291258259
Pobrđani771447147412329
Prnjarovac383337311242198153122
Prokljuvani (Čazma)151143127121734448
Sišćani757752660476394351345
Sovari13514010585907595
Suhaja290329291226191195210
Vagovina615591522504462430413
Vrtlinska447404312269236214222
Vučani19718817313610992114
Zdenčec248253243180151144130
Grad Daruvar9553100021122812355135461421013243
g. Daruvar4812511761398097919397489815
Daruvarski Vinogradi281250290367468514166
Doljani970101699395410041003834
Donji Daruvar140214401427102810901122840
Gornji Daruvar798820945774671603569
Lipovac Majur183195205173142117119
Ljudevit Selo236234217195218262253
Markovac47448847638833630793
Vrbovac397442536379424534554
Dežanovac6793684560825008412136753355
Blagorodovac561568587499499397331
Dežanovac1411148813841198101010031053
Donji Sređani460451427378319270228
Drlež67726047393423
Golubinjak489515476443310262218
Gornji Sređani532510462437392329295
Goveđe Polje486483400330241202140
Ivanovo Polje474480312256259258298
Kaštel Dežanovački94887460424957
Kreštelovac458468412305207172153
Sokolovac956913775492347287255
Trojeglava805809713563456412304
Ðulovac8073844183367166555146963640
Bastajski Brđani238247259192126862
Batinjani818830760678600547273
Batinjska Rijeka3863137929712215
Borova Kosa25226624621215212999
Dobra Kuća137153144120867519
Donja Vrijeska377384348298212179121
Donje Cjepidlake2052382432231439910
Ðulovac491564755774756646915
Gornja Vrijeska39037335430126721031
Gornje Cjepidlake13614014514712111760
Katinac268243266230174156166
Koreničani684701639514409328317
Kravljak858512092847936
Mala Babina Gora169182147151735442
Mala Klisa2687816637365
Mali Bastaji190199212188154124129
Mali Miletinac152162139123694725
Maslenjača287307285236207203212
Nova Krivaja213281296232190151110
Potočani32530128521416213047
Puklica226236264204154114155
Removac144147141115674734
Škodinovac13215714798666214
Stara Krivaja1531701591165339-
Velika Babina Gora47945940034719814294
Velika Klisa41935832826519014811
Veliki Bastaji704765704663530424538
Veliki Miletinac214211183151849957
Vukovije12113214912490103103
Grad Garešnica15048151541428112503123361218611630
Ciglenica474473478454442444402
Dišnik1023979888673527430357
Duhovi332332305250200165130
g. Garešnica2090232623303002373143084252
Garešnički Brestovac37352372970788610431007
Gornji Uljanik393378345281222168130
Hrastovac11701017895687570521539
Kajgana460438429359329328302
Kaniška Iva11051040912713630519510
Kapelica715696688654553554591
Mala Bršljanica2742662661381018475
Mali Pašijan424436367307244223200
Malo Vukovje378387314246211177145
Rogoža686693609432375322276
Tomašica928915813592492414396
Trnovitički Popovac732747680534506500428
Uljanički Brijeg153162165112694833
Uljanik684682676531551399332
Velika Bršljanica523512448361297278250
Veliki Pašijan439478445344359374377
Veliki Prokop2692832511291087765
Veliko Vukovje819794652484419341338
Zdenčac604597596513514469495
Grad Grubišno Polje130371379213370117721050697167523
Dapčevački Brđani152172160127127110107
Dijakovac47748233024815810547
Donja Rašenica396390385352301233201
Gornja Rašenica353373365324269200115
Grbavac515530530445387302230
g. Grubišno Polje2381259126552741306035013171
Ivanovo Selo754804773726560441326
Lončarica230288284238220199110
Mala Barna25725221418913510629
Mala Dapčevica300293309228996114
Mala Jasenovača246250209135897212
Mala Peratovica252261274275228199105
Mali Zdenci590611565514468511469
Munije2212452051571369365
Orlovac (Grubišno Polje)419429419382382350262
Poljani396431444397361337319
Rastovac (Grubišno Polje)34735231626620714263
Treglava265260298275205165123
Turčević Polje58357751638624315871
Velika Barna1298136113721189895729411
Velika Dapčevica27128928022015310585
Velika Jasenovača30931128324616510276
Velika Peratovica86489685539024217237
Veliki Zdenci1161134413291322141613231075
Hercegovac3838384237903498318631432791
Hercegovac1237132114751385132914471267
Ilovski Klokočevac430423376318262202172
Ladislav872841782699602502468
Palešnik718681627617581591547
Velika Trnava581576530479412401337
Ivanska6505632060615258444338243510
Babinac (Ivanska)265260254239178174157
Donja Petrička510511461396319248227
Ðurđic488465512459354282258
Gornja Petrička322317293221177147136
Ivanska1147114811311068995885848
Kolarevo Selo408417417317269227198
Križic408412393333282239227
Paljevine460454431393329295285
Rastovac (Ivanska)138133131105875754
Samarica845727664512379299253
Srijedska658613541492426360338
Stara Plošćica546552528461405373326
Utiskani310311305262243238203
Kapela6179632462015391462038973516
Babotok239246232197186154124
Botinac204222229198149120130
Donji Mosti469455444415315297241
Gornje Zdelice380396396325319263158
Gornji Mosti31631929922517110698
Jabučeta2122181971481128267
Kapela646662709673563508504
Kobasičari222229243230212219212
Lalići53695642313738
Lipovo Brdo323329308263208166133
Nova Diklenica219236207181151128154
Novi Skucani111131145165182219202
Pavlin Kloštar363341344273251189169
Poljančani18716817517513996103
Prnjavor59738676584328
Reškovci69725659524445
Šiptari55557766778385
Sredice Gornje517571527382327255210
Srednja Diklenica132146130102866158
Srednji Mosti327328308236177131122
Stanići229220211205171142146
Stara Diklenica130139130108917970
Starčevljani241238259258233197176
Stari Skucani234242226222203181181
Tvrda Reka147139135104894929
Visovi95807263674833
Končanica5180531451024157353831462824
Boriš48595747404324
Brestovačka Brda16712713183604440
Daruvarski Brestovac15511581151112001038889887
Dioš6672665357120140
Imsovac692691666497380309263
Končanica147015301460134712641153986
Otkopi29930529520415712098
Stražanac405458475346260185168
Šuplja Lipa482491441380282283218
Nova Rača6573666464835705488245204077
Bedenik845816763698686723584
Bulinac406444470450406407388
Dautan585571563488416389363
Drljanovac535560514456359331285
Kozarevac Račanski339354341239176153144
Međurača663659660567459413368
Nevinac288311310275237220239
Nova Rača582633655706630570534
Orlovac (Nova Rača)528536559424310279260
Sasovac456445442373325284244
Slovinska Kovačica588586500360291223188
Stara Rača550556533504437409379
Tociljevac208193173165150119101
Rovišće4973518352855209501649685262
Domankuš315315343312286255263
Draganić140142128141135111117
Kakinac2322422041751369079
Kovačevac358379387322256213218
Kraljevac552592580513511477477
Lipovčani95796470394765
Podgorci429468465446412417486
Predavac97398310671099113012161296
Prekobrdo10311110099119103116
Rovišće949100210841187115612531272
Tuk442477488464485447416
Žabjak385393375381351339457
Šandrovac3956386336283137273323412095
Jasenik21419219418014511491
Kašljavac466430386305250206170
Lasovac889849825784729612608
Lasovac Brdo14814311378281711
Pupelica445425380296262241208
Ravneš369361385295247200156
Šandrovac14251463134511991072951851
Severin1812174216781483129511111038
Orovac819805766663535438400
Severin993937912820760673638
Sirač4688508951094616371935852546
Barica223223213156886861
Bijela33936136629520618576
Donji Borki43152047637926119850
Gornji Borki2573673321981149415
Kip314328319291250271182
Miljanovac506523543517439402206
Pakrani481506474382319296109
Šibovac445463478452351324241
Sirač1692179819081946169117471606
Štefanje4511455441253484290525772347
Blatnica321313284236196151148
Daskatica259269266211171149123
Donja Šušnjara499510397297234192169
Gornja Šušnjara13314912683655348
Laminac880848757619515454375
Narta1085115711151050879814758
Starine220192162146121101104
Staro Štefanje443417392298259229212
Štefanje671699626544465434410
Velika Pisanica4437462743553654315927632151
Babinac (Velika Pisanica)535522483459465438399
Bačkovica33138935826220916885
Bedenička211246193108735423
Čađavac254298294236204165116
Nova Pisanica317319293218173123114
Polum13815813513414012449
Ribnjačka462493450374279222184
Velika Pisanica2189220221491863161614691181
Velika Trnovitica3616347531472591205618361661
Gornja Ploščica184164155105785942
Gornja Trnovitica3122852271741169171
Mala Mlinska21121319215012912386
Mala Trnovitica2572542161771328276
Mlinski Vinogradi1071049993765245
Nova Ploščica829805759586526465424
Velika Mlinska411348300228171156157
Velika Trnovitica1305130211991078828808760
Veliki Grđevac7751829976676561525044903313
Cremušina262288279245140833
Donja Kovačica613609576504433369342
Dražica621642583490377282182
Gornja Kovačica728705656580460350309
Mala Pisanica485496440352272248222
Mali Grđevac31734928828624020513
Pavlovac1376144113581109937842679
Sibenik20523023618013112438
Topolovica41043640632319914914
Veliki Grđevac1873207819581849163915251358
Zrinska8611025887643422313153
Veliko Trojstvo4002424946124152366432863092
Ćurlovac415404416355327276274
Dominkovica1942011931521168361
Grginac331278275248237286273
Kegljevac1371311591311138887
Maglenča514563550450417375362
Malo Trojstvo294276286269255249178
Martinac (Veliko Trojstvo)262287281235207185150
Paulovac118135219231177127122
Veliko Trojstvo1132139816541576141312951291
Višnjevac282284298262205163149
Vrbica323292281243197159145
Zrinski Topolovac1878189617361515129110871000
Jakopovac396414325272227188157
Križ Gornji360348332284240199167
Zrinski Topolovac112211341079959824700676
Brodsko-posavska županija134436142614154309164065167667174998176765
Bebrina4952484545323998346934643541
Banovci547519494443372399400
Bebrina931893836684577536521
Dubočac483477417377287268282
Kaniža119112541064884755779824
Stupnički Kuti730722633548473430394
Šumeće665636639594552602610
Zbjeg405344449468453450510
Brodski Stupnik2621275730293096313632673526
Brodski Stupnik1350144015341573155716361772
Krajačići157147113111121127133
Lovčić318320310241180118126
Stari Slatinik79685010721171127813861495
Bukovlje1340151517512083155116222739
Bukovlje58859688012688259021858
Ježevik13713612799807177
Korduševci157313272226200174160
Vranovci458470472490446475644
Cernik5952596560235492485946614235
Baćin Dol624613583583482441442
Banićevac452447409354308281248
Cernik2131215522522173199820171839
Giletinci363333336314310289297
Golobrdac125113114936446-
Opatovac547539507424394385373
Opršinac1271361037955732
Podvrško666682652511461402357
Šagovina Cernička564550548476378354358
Sinlije8682777041414
Šumetlica267315442415368332315
Davor3778382736413667352634583259
Davor2297232623022449254026032513
Orubica1481150113391218986855746
Donji Andrijevci4171433846884582433541804393
Donji Andrijevci2606264729122898275727872973
Novo Topolje395388395332299223217
Sredanci529539497452418381378
Staro Topolje641764884900861789825
Dragalić3127303831353077278127151282
Donji Bogićevci43642944744637032776
Dragalić746717776730633655581
Gorice440400366324249220166
Mašić570576573612630649194
Medari483496550535479452211
Poljane45242042343042041254
Garčin5769601460885804560755425586
Bicko Selo650689705601578581568
Garčin83792410241036106710881039
Klokočevik847868921847713687650
Sapci483613643596554575566
Selna417418396386380367350
Šušnjevci568422352311275239266
Trnjani641691694659708724857
Vrhovina503502481386333280302
Zadubravlje8238878729829991001988
Gornja Vrba1033119114671741193319912559
Donja Vrba585640678744784727745
Gornja Vrba448551789997114912641814
Gornji Bogićevci2920291931423217309529002319
Dubovac660657730674601560440
Gornji Bogićevci834824912916893881764
Kosovac398377336354347232289
Ratkovac308316333347358327275
Smrtić298330372442425486338
Trnava422415459484471414213
Gundinci2318246327632585225121862294
Gundinci2318246327632585225121862294
Klakar2226229423342274225022942417
Donja Bebrina627669627545459483469
Gornja Bebrina637632606577548503513
Klakar428422390341306306290
Rušćica53457171181193710021145
Grad Nova Gradiška8808101811208114581163511707115833
Kovačevac613651685791835807699
Ljupina942110412701329130613431076
g. Nova Gradiška63407548922911580132931404413264
Prvča913878897881917877794
Nova Kapela7679769275096890603356895118
Batrina1160119712421253113611491096
Bili Brig705667647533452423344
Donji Lipovac487470450393364334295
Dragovci609613624619609604495
Gornji Lipovac334326310286208152132
Magić Mala816822744687572522487
Nova Kapela98099893092291110181004
Pavlovci2642612311521248269
Seoce621633670531478426375
Siče749757716654523454389
Srednji Lipovac790784788758594487407
Stara Kapela164164157102623825
Okučani5470561558106203585157124224
Benkovac243278277277245189171
Bijela Stijena194192172147755053
Bobare164162173130797820
Bodegraj698699713722575562506
Cage242251266315373420437
Čaprginci1391261281361239413
Čovac582583534504438373195
Donji Rogolji1301251281211139956
Gornji Rogolji22121517818114010234
Lađevac610592628565465424336
Lještani102907063443515
Okučani795102112781762204722671941
Šagovina Mašićka22420923122823920918
Širinci14914514812287542
Trnakovac163151153151119138125
Vrbovljani675644607672606551302
Žuberkovac1391321261078367-
Oprisavci3603372938243616325632402942
Kupina335357367336296315306
Novi Grad274269395418364350314
Oprisavci118012431249117911031106955
Poljanci355389373346301290276
Prnjavor313321298276253231242
Stružani202188225204179181176
Svilaj351347348362332345290
Trnjanski Kuti515537495428361369339
Zoljani78787467675344
Oriovac7152722671857058694268606559
Bečic198204206176146136138
Ciglenik406397377314239223189
Kujnik304335313283333336345
Lužani970105711481210123312751192
Malino646639667681664653576
Oriovac1420142615321686199220492021
Pričac222207188178139152132
Radovanje402434415415369348355
Slavonski Kobaš2061200418511720146113421303
Živike523523488395366346308
Podcrkavlje3501342933482893268525532683
Brodski Zdenci545554541438394350330
Crni Potok1101149523115-
Donji Slatinik258246227228199181188
Dubovik2212211931501229099
Glogovica476436410347311254258
Gornji Slatinik2222172101691189394
Grabarje292281299274296304341
Kindrovo18218717713811010692
Matković Mala151145128102653625
Oriovčić235224215186163149130
Podcrkavlje236222210219251310392
Rastušje257259302279295302279
Tomica316323341340350373455
Rešetari4825494651375447528356275171
Adžamovci666653660679644658628
Brđani540538460455384351298
Bukovica196205199207200195180
Drežnik647640664668598603535
Gunjavci628635616625509521455
Rešetari1993210422882495256128452672
Zapolje155171250318387454403
Sibinj5663600565496683657268867549
Bartolovci341383522586680765874
Brčino387400379322274255207
Čelikovići21822019516412112095
Gornji Andrijevci573596749675569578521
Grgurevići282264259233216186175
Grižići227234244198173158149
Gromačnik466479502522554559610
Jakačina Mala448425419323233219188
Ravan221221211192173170185
Sibinj1276155216671935204222262574
Slobodnica90292110781197119213021592
Završje322310324336345348379
Sikirevci1983218724152719267227552707
Jaruge355376494616610679738
Sikirevci1628181119212103206220761969
Grad Slavonski Brod20196231163009340043491535722964612
Brodski Varoš1591125812831338157015462221
Podvinje1924-----3749
g. Slavonski Brod16681218582881038705475835568358642
Slavonski Šamac1670267325132777276226652649
Kruševica844107011701331132213701393
Slavonski Šamac826160313431446144012951256
Stara Gradiška3270344934483000263325311717
Donji Varoš603585535502487484298
Gornji Varoš744735627535410395293
Gređani863874783763602516248
Novi Varoš410512455381353318181
Pivare155141143117654623
Stara Gradiška244268668490537592542
Uskoci251334237212179180132
Staro Petrovo Selo8946909589478260738471756352
Blažević Dol421433380184248256181
Donji Crnogovci184187190183165143137
Godinjak818848866820760755745
Gornji Crnogovci162168181184144146138
Komarnica481491501451390359302
Laze534512502475433403356
Oštri Vrh316310289271257226203
Starci43139535517530317
Staro Petrovo Selo2298238223092280223923272034
Štivica13041330132812261045861785
Tisovac378396449438423437399
Vladisovo14015412487645219
Vrbova1479148914731486118611791046
Velika Kopanica3461377042474080373735573570
Beravci9761098133112011061957964
Divoševci393429428420363334301
Mala Kopanica327341302262223205185
Velika Kopanica1765190221862197209020612120
Vrbje4315434142533920347132102906
Bodovaljci797812805784754708633
Dolina575576558515468425369
Mačkovac649663648560469446374
Savski Bok----866087
Sičice786795796685604561517
Visoka Greda344352370423293289286
Vrbje116411431076953797721640
Vrpolje3687399443574279408939584023
Čajkovci780825838766725688735
Stari Perkovci1167127513201287127011571178
Vrpolje1740189421992226209421132110
Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija885359481299593108131115683126329122870
Blato5732578752165937387441073680
Blato5604567651485912386140933659
Potirna1281116825131421
Dubrovačko Primorje4554457442633565282323782216
Banići15715915012635101143
Čepikuće27228427621414511595
Doli518523488367299253207
Imotica1511671531401258685
Kručica635946371072534
Lisac197196178156975234
Majkovi650645559455383273218
Mravnica146160144104855745
Ošlje34333729525417111896
Podgora78727172553333
Podimoć85828860333344
Slano434430471464426512552
Smokovljani263268241198141125101
Štedrica82777567504561
Stupa134138133125949573
Točionik152161143101634326
Topolo285278278242190157152
Trnova199184160113957445
Trnovica12112010887673437
Visočani224234206183162147135
Grad Dubrovnik21778242962779335628460255159743770
Bosanka-748077--101
Brsečine157142135105918577
Čajkovica7672535470239159
Čajkovići32344642--17
Donje Obuljeno139146135138--181
Dubravica (Dubrovnik)86756261513947
g. Dubrovnik15875182862221030161418644734830436
Gornje Obuljeno------88
Gromača291297242209178167144
Kliševo153153126109887166
Knežica70595537131111149
Koločep251269243207144148174
Komolac11599105212--294
Ljubač104939392868173
Lopud387422416399377348269
Lozica26313443--115
Mokošica242297265325--1487
Mravinjac21020619617512510281
Mrčevo178183175180156137107
Nova Mokošica------6041
Orašac463464461458456515546
Osojnik545527456407368392321
Petrovo Selo110949983--20
Pobrežje33313240--89
Prijevor90975035--362
Rožat122107110132--301
Šipanska Luka571603526411297279237
Suđurađ373342312272247221199
Šumet150137117144164209159
Sustjepan205207233288316158335
Trsteno287295292276251240237
Zaton437454434456565707858
Janjina956926881769595555593
Drače34282023284864
Janjina581570556476369333256
Osobjava98919084524737
Popova Luka1021059273725640
Sreser1411321231137471196
Konavle8916881387298329855190748250
Brotnice72787051333434
Cavtat641654821954158519302015
Čilipi837802781771806867838
Drvenik14412510398847770
Duba Konavoska15415513811910610075
Dubravka495479423366349313265
Dunave334340341278245231173
Ðurinići291295272227156166110
Gabrili202195176169177190160
Gruda696726833814856892753
Jasenice83918455313822
Komaji419429403396309329284
Kuna Konavoska13313711497654630
Ljuta208215194213201214192
Lovorno262252239265256213160
Mihanići212210185150156157106
Mikulići181175161159147116105
Močići330331426368382367381
Molunat10910487103149199217
Palje Brdo162177185138135159150
Pločice19418619017514911995
Poljice1901661331101199081
Popovići326309297325294296249
Pridvorje382379359310249266255
Radovčići346335303288254243228
Šilješki65636248313624
Stravča14313811486787157
Uskoplje183182161136137128124
Vitaljina423379360340316300242
Vodovađa293302273227236226212
Zastolje208208194175167142143
Zvekovica198196247318293519400
Grad Korčula5685647461576097582962405889
Čara706744636661669797566
g. Korčula1778241424582657295332323126
Pupnat767758691772512488433
Račišće9951057945644511456468
Žrnovo1439150114271363118412671296
Kula Norinska3165320130972589204718661926
Borovci456423364207794533
Desne627593499298222197130
Krvavac744743739700589508613
Krvavac II5594154221237292336
Kula Norinska329317305384344145302
Matijevići6780757593246100
Momići211235240263207245215
Nova Sela4284494322281076655
Podrujnica248267289213169122142
Lastovo17381721144912109621221835
Glavat2175739-
Lastovo156214061238984621734451
Pasadur325103517977
Skrivena Luka914312182018
Sušac62410687-
Uble144230183198239303218
Zaklopatica125--226971
Lumbarda1185123511421068104011021221
Lumbarda1185123511421068104011021221
Grad Metković4658530163588810110971337015384
Dubravica (Metković)14813713511510282106
Glušci1381461531301069765
g. Metković316637124659727298451202613873
Prud126160155223370417561
Vid1080114612561070674748779
Mljet2086205419631638139512371111
Babino Polje907857791660562398336
Blato (Mljet)174165141107917746
Goveđari274283286238182179165
Korita1631641861681159074
Kozarica14293027343228
Maranovići190190179127736054
Okuklje----121620
Polače6163827287123115
Pomena881325465037
Prožura2172081821491217853
Prožurska Luka----61514
Ropa62604029251932
Saplunara--58223235
Sobra162728281968102
Grad Opuzen1165131715382235276534583242
Buk-Vlaka-4768493457680512
g. Opuzen1165127014701742230827782730
Orebić3123344235993547368738554165
Donja Banda268270266255220194170
Kučište203224272225200214204
Kuna Pelješka337365477388332292258
Lovište184193208187196242244
Nakovanj787034152064
Orebić370587534768118114891949
Oskorušno261260255240195185126
Pijavičino188187213233226166143
Podgorje220219240169161151156
Podobuče73736654413535
Potomje331348353340299264256
Stanković191192183180181181201
Trstenik18416916014711810697
Viganj235285338346317330322
Grad Ploče486561617759884697261122010834
Baćina29024720511578714578
Banja286304302224240224188
Komin1292142615771595143215461303
Peračko Blato398477447406657255280
Plina Jezero279276235111875135
g. Ploče727165731024405531863326537
Rogotin540637671771742727747
Šarić Struga140167207220270259248
Staševica91397010139999021112918
Pojezerje1704176817231612144613941233
Brečići28121221434---
Dubrave2772983061112--
Kobiljača261010281381348273
Mali Prolog1691861921891348655
Otrić-Seoci513670667794807850841
Pozla Gora43839233420312211064
Slivno2659265625802110183816652078
Blace186182173182205201318
Duba9268-8869
Duboka282522282636130
Klek363738557187159
Komarna374140322042126
Kremena-1041132--14
Lovorje8610513853-8466
Lučina2783136--17
Mihalj290231325292242220212
Otok71579091-10281
Pižinovac11263928--13
Podgradina930926866782511382314
Raba16813512314521156
Slivno Ravno43636629633245137
Trn162182203194202228221
Tuštevac4303214769181
Vlaka14182949114158302
Zavala1641571166417-2
Smokvica1160121011371052100211251012
Smokvica1160121011371052100211251012
Ston3954397237153283281928022605
Boljenovići1381421381221069994
Brijesta22422019515512713078
Broce200190184158139107100
Česvinica2602251831371088785
Dančanje1011048757494431
Duba Stonska79847144383840
Dubrava205192186157129161145
Hodilje379368297292216201214
Luka242238221200182159161
Mali Ston225231202169152152165
Metohija199188185160136176168
Putniković248243217222178160105
Sparagovići282258225193154151136
Ston357469562430543581528
Tomislavovac16617917210910688112
Zabrđe11512311590769067
Zaton Doli298295283395199172158
Žuljana236223192193181206218
Trpanj11151151120310901047871871
Donja Vrućica1981901851491096548
Duba Pelješka1421581601361276754
Gornja Vrućica1931912061821357962
Trpanj582612652623676660707
Vela Luka4091431042974193439844644380
Vela Luka4091431042974193439844644380
Zažablje173218181739148712721065912
Badžula2932803022411179488
Bijeli Vir318431433447414385327
Dobranje3312441815427159
Mislina1212211931501548367
Mlinište276322548478552481419
Vidonje39332082117872
Župa Dubrovačka2514262532553036144516636663
Brašina9588109133--516
Brgat Donji172160128147160130154
Brgat Gornji177191204191214183191
Buići214208210193213178269
Čelopeci150159158150--425
Čibača238276276350--1622
Grbavac16116414811812199102
Kupari242245273354--553
Makoše187179153140157120159
Martinovići151146139117108198102
Mlini117155142356--834
Petrača141142144163--603
Plat171187815215259219268
Soline120112133155213536229
Srebreno4992109116--546
Zavrelje129121114138--90
Istarska županija183344175094176838175199188332204346206344
Bale1961143911301038101410641047
Bale14961012797792787885886
Golaš16214612110412110392
Krmed3032812121421067669
Barban4300429141073561301429832802
Balići II Dio25302621151312
Barban262273308278229249235
Bičići15814812791839688
Borinići46453533201813
Cvitići136131131113868878
Dolica115987656465756
Draguzeti137135139118969478
Glavani1471691601331009987
Gorica114112117113110114120
Grandići159173177165157131123
Hrboki253269270264211193188
Jurićev Kal15515913095788471
Koromani93907869834664
Kožljani971029283857972
Manjadvorci240237242214201186173
Medančići81796557462622
Melnica305287285219174192178
Orihi200195189160131122107
Petehi11512711410010899105
Prhati (Barban)155160134143167141157
Puntera218229224195169158134
Rajki (Barban)54524545292311
Rebići174150146124121120138
Rojnići13810711488746148
Šajini26526225120581187177
Vadreš181179166137888058
Varoš73756461656049
Želiski204218202181161167160
Brtonigla2892186919581523144613981579
Brtonigla15379891107823803736827
Fiorini340227228223256272145
Karigador52344042--141
Nova Vas (Brtonigla)751466432315292288355
Radini21215315112095102111
Grad Buje8013576353444376495754215340
Baredine (Buje)26016513166535268
Bibali1351089574858879
Brdo167624619161216
Brič117786233231816
g. Buje2293195119551967282432003001
Buroli16511512072666873
Gamboci301199195131134126100
Kaldanija322275215217261308126
Kanegra28442---
Kaštel752563479360347427516
Krasica634429395236210172152
Kršete268184185144141143136
Kućibreg2351088456342127
Lozari134867439252019
Marušići493370334157153164179
Merišće38824219911610092101
Momjan709431386268255284289
Oskoruš259188163101795360
Plovanija9511131--232
Sveta Marija na Krasu (Buje)-------
Triban344200211187151173150
Grad Buzet9521883870885895616862956059
Baredine (Buzet)89725134323434
Bartolići3402942191301026054
Barušići135131117102100107101
Benčići (Buzet)101924323157-
Blatna Vas1871691144120128
Brnobići (Buzet)14813212388586259
g. Buzet709614651853174218541721
Čiritež99966463625076
Črnica19517310479725437
Cunj64583616121617
Duričići8889573322124
Erkovčići1191239170544941
Forčići90774240282527
Gornja Nugla2181921501191158379
Hum86674024322317
Juradi15414013299948469
Juričići150128122119112101109
Kajini66644331241715
Klarići14513711278665245
Kompanj17315313090604336
Kosoriga91914328302928
Kotli969445146-1
Kras93937650302721
Krbavčići96968189715757
Krkuž85806244312913
Krti11811710266424974
Krušvari17616311997948180
Mala Huba82595547555555
Mali Mlun1361319773666355
Marčenegla169173139127110102111
Marinci81937971545766
Martinci110936132332022
Medveje79755843404532
Negnar50484430282624
Paladini63686570564858
Pengari44443932262020
Peničići61565142394744
Perci (Buzet)1351279987756258
Počekaji77836759324235
Podkuk47433222631
Podrebar58554847221817
Pračana19821519314712211695
Prodani1581591261031058878
Račice81715737272423
Račički Brijeg1071037054425248
Rim79634736262126
Rimnjak59503827263128
Roč149139157162161178146
Ročko Polje307305277235202200186
Salež1211066245322017
Šćulci78767459505143
Selca63584836416054
Seljaci1111048242332323
Senj81746141403834
Sirotići92837055362518
Škuljari83845660586053
Sovinjak1501118567393427
Sovinjska Brda249211196131826635
Sovinjsko Polje85986245513327
Stanica Roč65867065889776
Strana1451208964544349
Štrped298272183163175181177
Sušići45342320141310
Sveti Donat2302181591011079477
Sveti Ivan (Buzet)206191160144128191198
Sveti Martin343316279289297593798
Ugrini20019011793696160
Veli Mlun14413310196826859
Vrh15215113489128137117
Žonti13913410987857256
Cerovlje3834360730492485202418151745
Belaj13312211163443418
Borut384360345323247222232
Cerovlje282285303243223203229
Ćusi92816158513745
Draguć2802852111531189279
Gologorica382342309321274283274
Gologorički Dol1551411241161008784
Gradinje (Cerovlje)233204130102745843
Grimalda2702642141511219378
Korelići278256220143947467
Novaki Pazinski384360327260226226216
Oslići216186157101766078
Pagubice236233201160136141135
Paz2922551821531279979
Previž21723315413811310688
Fažana79976512711538187927163050
Fažana79976512711538187927163050
Gračišće2744262521501815157114561433
Batlug328326273227185172142
Bazgalji405376320299264246233
Gračišće765713563464423452467
Jakačići322313239186178145152
Mandalenčići402410361332279247255
Milotski Breg317300245185156123113
Škopljak205187149122867171
Grožnjan3475234418611078914854785
Antonci (Grožnjan)199196131115947367
Bijele Zemlje3022372011021009390
Grožnjan645420382186168193185
Kostanjica34116412160604851
Kuberton541297248116807422
Makovci16312083645850100
Martinčići616452427268214207132
Šterna29026311875595279
Vrnjak12747501283-
Završje25114810080736159
Kanfanar2595248322691943171315741457
Barat (Kanfanar)2542411851721159369
Brajkovići (Kanfanar)87806961798484
Bubani1091008277625153
Burići1441541641321069381
Červari87998365514241
Dubravci43311523261310
Jural69414324201215
Kanfanar563549589528500535473
Korenići13911510582685040
Kurili1291118964442431
Ladići76726156534440
Marići (Kanfanar)137149159144135131121
Maružini1381481281181048878
Matohanci90887464716269
Mrgani20719814285824945
Okreti64645041333638
Putini25272930384046
Šorići82667157495041
Sošići1001019294545757
Žuntići52493926232025
Karojba2140213118011573155814701489
Karojba771769640573538500453
Novaki Motovunski588576486402399389398
Rakotule426412367303258228234
Škropeti355374308295363353404
Kaštelir - Labinci2045180515721218116812961334
Babići (Kaštelir-Labinci)102968959717473
Brnobići (Kaštelir-Labinci)12611487735688123
Cerjani42354343213015
Deklići30292823213234
Dvori73614633334137
Kaštelir434370324268300295283
Kovači73696148556355
Krančići13914812197818880
Labinci539416343241218249269
Mekiši Kod Kaštelira19182112121320
Rogovići85959174677290
Rojci76736250444664
Roškići64515648494753
Tadini15014612295888768
Valentići93847854527170
Kršan5257494847883913337234953264
Blaškovići229248229207176130148
Boljevići21920617414913411195
Čambarelići193171142120120142138
Eržišće14714412393797158
Jesenovik227217155106928059
Kostrčani320261230142715442
Kožljak466543424333250196193
Kršan239223229187145221227
Lanišće (Kršan)186153128109777890
Lazarići25327023519014412097
Letaj16613610576676852
Nova Vas (Kršan)2011801531241099474
Plomin298129179125114137124
Plomin Luka357257310286222192204
Polje Čepić319411341289304257168
Potpićan2542464430421697614
Purgarija Čepić185194200166148185238
Stepčići-665657574442
Šušnjevica231211166128969175
Veljaki201219173160141133112
Vozilići289243212197234243248
Zagorje198156134999181119
Zankovci16314111458282110
Zatka Čepić14512711282524937
Grad Labin795898511025310778120141314412426
Bartići177158153113869379
Breg83758662624142
Duga Luka32433021181820
Gondolići18913610988556963
Gora Glušići109916753463730
Kapelica390363351262301434573
Kranjci18117016814313611796
g. Labin4011622866497261853090367904
Marceljani220269234192186170162
Presika440393351249236339453
Rabac346290478737104613731472
Ripenda Kosi70503828151112
Ripenda Kras252214203137129106121
Ripenda Verbanci27426021116812910796
Rogočana101917950499488
Salakovci99989164795152
Vinež984922955115091110481163
Lanišće323526981715927624621398
Brest18418611265476948
Brgudac23215311844251612
Dane1691608438292112
Jelovice2221679156452719
Klenovšćak10277472314106
Kropinjak54615334221511
Lanišće51848928816711518194
Podgaće30424115085566346
Prapoće28425017388504132
Račja Vas367313195102685534
Rašpor110936628262017
Slum21819110873373831
Trstenik171104653227204
Vodice30021316592634532
Ližnjan2837265926362247222123712945
Jadreški283267271244227230321
Ližnjan790737703642646763989
Muntić322296297299301312376
Šišan590504536500481525623
Valtura852855829562566541636
Lupoglav21072483178213571111979929
Boljun3161931701231068473
Boljunsko Polje267374286244204154150
Brest Pod Učkom224243178122695146
Dolenja Vas2252621891401108282
Lesišćina20922916999868565
Lupoglav364466340292262309328
Semić28830422018914610299
Vranja21441223014812811286
Marčana5898551750534340396237293903
Belavići79706153302327
Bratulići66726449514449
Cokuni14913211297866363
Divšići328279266206180178187
Filipana217185157131976986
Hreljići162172163148102105116
Kavran216171154126988989
Krnica480446413357308296296
Kujići85958583788584
Loborika357359356310322395524
Mali Vareški1101091178611310496
Marčana1255124612011094103610061015
Mutvoran81776357393223
Orbanići (Marčana)316280226181160162157
Pavićini63706844375448
Peruški365338306255192175203
Pinezići86908375495755
Prodol1211301251089210090
Rakalj1000898774640564502487
Šarići10510989932028790
Šegotići15711710598956994
Veliki Vareški100726549313424
Medulin2085196621262039244334076004
Banjole331322369344473707937
Medulin935874909889136218852580
Pješčana Uvala------576
Pomer259241266207192241386
Premantura307276278257416574845
Valbonaša------53
Vinkuran191189211199--501
Vintijan626493143--126
Motovun261320491850138512611098983
Brkač411338296200201145145
Kaldir612570492380306266227
Motovun1032693738621610590531
Sveti Bartol5584483241841449780
Grad Novigrad2313174320942398261932704002
Antenal97116168116101130153
Bužinija321240217218224311467
Dajla419272316354364307364
Mareda------389
g. Novigrad1476111513931710193025222629
Oprtalj380331862220150012551109981
Bencani1108433241898
Čepić241217172117987760
Golubići25021514393533733
Gradinje (Oprtalj)287286230175174165142
Ipši1261136841202020
Krajići1481144522191715
Livade391366283192199208225
Oprtalj29322316910487104118
Pirelići22920214091676750
Šorgi324237167104887356
Sveta Lucija28826717294775041
Sveti Ivan (Oprtalj)20417611069575239
Vižintini1201097550484033
Vižintini Vrhi20216911679674934
Žnjidarići196172127104755241
Zrenj3942361701411088966
Grad Pazin8685853783898158888993699227
Beram392374329323257243234
Bertoši253234213172132154275
Brajkovići (Pazin)452447389344310345358
Butoniga18316715411710710788
Grdoselo359347274251205168143
Heki463452439417390412465
Ježenj189185172151132142142
Kašćerga663641512426375307279
Kršikla240236191133967454
Lindar569549450366319369408
Lovrin370353319295287306342
g. Pazin2526255431323598484252824986
Trviž391426420385384430425
Vela Traba290283267255217205215
Zabrežani539521452398393391408
Zamask15815611791736056
Zamaski Dol246238191135868160
Zarečje402374368301284293289
Pićan3498335129992603234621331997
Grobnik101917042322117
Jakomići327349301311270236208
Krbune237226174123755852
Kukurini269315260234212192207
Montovani321307272239193172141
Orič308300264222206187149
Pićan457403385311296316315
Sveta Katarina712614587508447403359
Tupljak438418362328318280267
Zajci328328324285297268282
Grad Poreč9862860482168820117391463317460
Antonci (Poreč)1128158484389111
Baderna171153129117116141201
Banki36302524201315
Bašarinka9486716365103182
Blagdanići23221916121220
Bonaci76635140342140
Bratovići4233231513910
Brčići (Poreč)112109877691111165
Buići474431183163115
Cancini37443427243583
Červar-Porat-----102593
Črvar17212310410619810899
Čuši37393129261921
Dekovići60595329413938
Dračevac301206195123120110130
Filipini96705647413230
Frata90716146504558
Fuškulin203195187145119135155
Garbina-102012151853
Gedići13313511768535968
Jakići Gorinji21171414161513
Jasenovica111767249535658
Jehnići58584431262729
Jurići (Poreč)2019118565
Kadumi5440313781104163
Katun215195155111916664
Kirmenjak109988051394950
Kosinožići95869566547486
Kukci7773614682215368
Ladrovići84857263576162
Matulini3432261511612
Mičetići1513108131022
Mihatovići54464745506695
Mihelići71675751363644
Montižana66656254515755
Mugeba17211111489120145175
Mušalež213164127102113202222
Nova Vas (Poreč)273221205201210233341
Perci (Poreč)83806250525969
g. Poreč31662833330547137376925010448
Radmani126125101848198167
Radoši Kod Žbandaja52414542337361
Rakovci50393425161015
Rošini10010576606976117
Rupeni191213733-
Ružići (Poreč)18191516631
Šeraje111497642
Starići54331384615
Štifanići1231198364485656
Stranići Kod Nove Vasi455061414659134
Šušnjići37302423211924
Tar1159999850748769830886
Vabriga561462357363364391392
Valkarin94945347372338
Veleniki125123109758088107
Vrvari164125120158306639523
Vržnaveri83807051546658
Žbandaj208182181148148188296
Grad Pula20812282593709947156561536237858594
g. Pula20812282593709947156561536237858594
Raša6796654963734821446041243535
Barbići137146138115868466
Brgod342346321246249230180
Brovinje1361621451241038291
Crni93726149281113
Drenje167167131102755741
Koromačno321304381363297269227
Krapan233283328222235231203
Kunj26616713613111310785
Letajac103929571725643
Most-Raša2151661571228510091
Polje74484636241926
Raša2714288829652211214919701653
Ravni104918170474860
Skitača16115810256272311
Skvaranska674734141845
Stanišovi19315412782565549
Sveta Marina15111810165523542
Sveti Bartul216235234211205255185
Sveti Lovreč Labinski252180164102796355
Topid208206184157129119123
Trget133132162112725545
Trgetari32826418392796459
Viškovići1821239768180187182
Grad Rovinj8589637478189464118611355914234
g. Rovinj7863571271558871112711291013467
Rovinjsko Selo726662663593590649767
Sveta Nedelja4616441541133562330830872909
Cere (Sveta Nedelja)50667839283232
Frančići89807673585238
Jurazini171949478757362
Kraj Drage94787541454150
Mali Golji130133131129106117110
Mali Turini14614212597715945
Marići (Sveta Nedelja)1611521451261059372
Markoci1451671071291059083
Martinski305309269250215201164
Nedešćina558573563570578569580
Paradiž138135125102857157
Ružići (Sveta Nedelja)255263243182147126102
Santalezi388276266201187153155
Snašići-566445655070
Štrmac329358352368377447454
Šumber928875772649604524432
Veli Golji1811761691221028389
Veli Turini11710410897906147
Vrećari1131031067394101126
Županići318275245191171144141
Sveti Lovreč2693241519591565140013621408
Begi77535242382927
Bralići30322927201818
Čehići1716161111125
Delići27291912111921
Flengi21919314587103132150
Frnjolići1816555--
Gradina50524740365346
Heraki9466452825616
Ivići121212117-1
Jakići Dolinji30282421141825
Jurcani73523624191413
Kapovići91675321
Kloštar92736148464042
Knapići34161511864
Kontešići10131285812
Kršuli18251812853
Krunčići214195175147135115110
Lakovići56604225283731
Marasi17114310685544749
Medaki50473428222136
Medvidići58564951353434
Orbani47414130292222
Pajari3932262316108
Perini1111058860585153
Radići99886147363125
Rajki (Sveti Lovreč)29293432292733
Selina309291239203201205196
Stranići Kod Lovreča135918052373236
Sveti Lovreč Pazenatički388379322293266288307
Vošteni1261208466675858
Zgrabljići51463531282226
Sveti Petar u Šumi11651173112310579999991011
Sveti Petar u Šumi11651173112310579999991011
Svetvinčenat4067386135562773234522042218
Bibići196187179141144144144
Bokordići2111991591181058685
Boškari57626053504445
Bričanci65775949495051
Butkovići484414360275223183195
Čabrunići347337298234183127142
Cukrići242223209159107129140
Foli12211410793777054
Juršići290276269216174181190
Kranjčići162153149112846483
Pajkovići103888680798782
Peresiji13514211985574328
Pusti75666546424742
Raponji12913011590697469
Režanci372363312242198219231
Salambati71585845403025
Smoljanci266252267215185177188
Štokovci256264229176160148153
Svetvinčenat484456456344319301271
Tinjan3389325925912243199918201770
Brčići (Tinjan)270268178143127122104
Brečevići332311268241230196195
Jakovici423417309287272242282
Kringa677644531452399359364
Muntrilj2902782211931159586
Radetići482452366299267251233
Tinjan641631538481461435396
Žužići (Tinjan)274258180147128120110
Grad Umag710368967554816099361234812901
Babići (Umag)683527537447436440456
Bašanija269215277282310284243
Čepljani285215225178158142155
Crveni Vrh------173
Ðuba42383631--86
Finida34818--359
Juricani332275283250246288215
Katoro------14
Kmeti270194213190150204264
Križine41374039--200
Lovrečica219175210170253324154
Materada252200186130125124129
Monterol------19
Murine445321328307266544630
Petrovija542458454414542623401
Savudrija378338338303317349241
Seget121127122111149216190
Sveta Marija na Krasu (Umag)272195201173151207293
g. Umag1909283933264520620577187769
Valica297187185142138181213
Vardica16312412064576476
Vilanija180126148100108145178
Zambratija400301317291325495443
Višnjan4078363931862736241622522187
Anžići66686263484944
Bačva34363218221721
Barat (Višnjan)49383816172425
Barići75613837332131
Baškoti105989391777168
Benčani54434634322424
Broskvari26261920191916
Bucalovići51433327211613
Bujarići-------
Cerion78725738353846
Cvitani31232722273238
Deklevi35242120182122
Diklići81767276525051
Fabci149145117114887457
Farini62545549535153
Gambetići43403031242316
Kočići32262929202018
Kolumbera59414539322722
Korlevići39413826201512
Košutići434325211798
Kurjavići1051008362553842
Legovići442822139138
Majkusi95836965524040
Markovac214211186156159156141
Milanezi52534525161713
Prašćari62394738322122
Prhati (Višnjan)12411497102887765
Pršurići1491288780704852
Radoši Kod Višnjana87656350442332
Radovani11911311079655051
Rafaeli6254432516169
Rapavel206198161158138113114
Sinožići195188135118807253
Smolići100947858644938
Srebrnići27222020111111
Strpačići77494121263028
Štuti97786759465348
Sveti Ivan (Višnjan)65413428353438
Vejaki43333232262423
Višnjan762690682600581621625
Vranići Kod Višnjana55453739334249
Vrhjani172215141048
Ženodraga45463535293428
Žikovići5751371813118
Zoričići78685445403230
Žužići (Višnjan)29282925232226
Vižinada2768196117601350126811501137
Bajkini113959459574747
Baldaši80725229373234
Brig218212188165122116112
Bukori23274014161411
Crklada1468986728099106
Čuki5840212918105
Danci29292923221613
Ferenci1961641711551249989
Filipi77656546434136
Grubići50434539383132
Jadruhi1051017661524956
Lašići59564444364037
Markovići45404537323040
Mastelići87259----
Mekiši Kod Vižinade30263629323833
Nardući43373429252222
Ohnići29242621233031
Piškovica3224----
Staniši32261516121211
Trombal761012----
Velići78755340422730
Vižinada749349324234290250276
Vranići Kod Vižinade413628125--
Vranje Selo17013612195877754
Vrbani36393220191212
Vrh Lašići38313224233737
Žudetići1281127857332113
Vodnjan5609433462976259526155385651
Gajana349231227184150135144
Galižana1303104319492030114212481349
Peroj475484498409403477752
Vodnjan3482257636233636356636783406
Vrsar2229146913101575195522952703
Funtana663567480460614671831
Vrsar15669028301115134116241872
Žminj4960493843783970368935303447
Balići I1071028983807264
Benčići (Žminj)249231188185166148140
Cere (Žminj)212215162167154147132
Debeljuhi244245209184153157137
Domijanići203200198164137119123
Gradišće14213310488816356
Gržini193175163174149154147
Jurići (Žminj)177175148119113118118
Karlovići107978280585235
Klimni1231261301091079474
Krajcar Breg98868276585252
Krculi138135142144125133145
Kresini37483734242321
Križanci187179142132130130138
Krničari87907670564964
Kršanci1411401311191069477
Laginji178194182153129118134
Matijaši123127108102885857
Modrušani207219189149150129119
Mužini16717114512811210599
Orbanići (Žminj)12313610386829293
Pamići131122120120107103102
Pifari59725653373530
Prkačini93887261544533
Pucići73807864554336
Rudani184172161150137126108
Šivati1881871661311229787
Tomišići150150126105113109114
Vadediji1141067471554968
Vidulini84908369504944
Žagrići92877767564741
Zeci75727163464437
Žminj474488484470599676722
Karlovačka županija194643201748202431195096186169184577141787
Barilovići7711774473106157523245293095
Banjsko Selo206190182180160162146
Barilović472476468430390391307
Belaj125127126145157180154
Belajske Poljice386426478501553605580
Belajski Malinci48545247404639
Carevo Selo979810485645142
Cerovac Barilovićki363362324302219173145
Donja Perjasica2011851611281105314
Donji Skrad2933022942051349912
Donji Velemerić338326312261221179149
Gaćeško Selo361111067366476
Gornji Poloj11211497795933-
Gornji Velemerić246244236212186143109
Kestenak7867644526167
Koranska Strana12712311582452713
Koranski Brijeg26625621417816813868
Koransko Selo2402432281461117533
Kosijersko Selo19921318917316912833
Križ Koranski1039710594737049
Leskovac Barilovićki280277269229184176147
Lučica89887362514940
Mala Kosa6367503727156
Mali Kozinac10511011298938627
Marlovac881029769433512
Maurovići68828360483913
Miloševac129143148103634214
Mrežnica414039352616-
Novi Dol45463825159-
Novo Selo Perjasičko8679664530152
Orijevac111106865226116
Perjasica24727922918413711634
Podvožić339312297282294322279
Ponorac Perjasički10710310494765020
Potplaninsko Selo9288937457468
Šćulac294309246220205189152
Siča250241243217195192171
Srednji Poloj12211810584784714
Štirkovac8683835422167
Svojić3192802491741498623
Točak Perjasički1501551589253378
Veliki Kozinac1601511501241037231
Vijenac Barilovićki21820821819516013193
Žabljak22620318415412810579
Zinajevac6060352818113
Bosiljevo4354434537613007232225981486
Beč5547382117166
Bitorajci25313220222311
Bosanci81957160586844
Bosiljevo649992777911467
Dani5226182017179
Dugače12810811068507122
Fratrovci11512610884646847
Fučkovac50514640364019
Glavica101986660423527
Grabrk306286268228177179126
Hrsina1871861761669210751
Jančani67624737323436
Johi94856044343628
Kasuni53625250344954
Korenić Brdo253332191452
Kraljevo Selo4450442111414
Krč Bosiljevski1031019367514428
Laslavići7060612717224
Lipovšćaki88816955483827
Lisičina Gorica6048374318238
Malik13211010790727135
Mateše89899071818176
Milani73654334323519
Novo Selo Bosiljevsko12212611587666936
Orišje2212181851368911959
Otok na Dobri22122020517113411667
Podrebar13513811687534424
Podumol1341209375506536
Potok Bosiljevski5144332516276
Pribanjci234240189163158166117
Rendulići40434035292317
Resnik Bosiljevski54474542324017
Sela Bosiljevska1071047578808475
Skoblić Brdo3937372922218
Soline95898877677544
Spahići71725751456336
Špehari4540312814176
Strgari971048472435826
Umol1091108778608537
Varoš Bosiljevski144210208114799339
Vodena Draga24024519617811813446
Vrhova Gorica62705730244414
Žubrinci71696049453826
Cetingrad8137800574946628515147582746
Batnoga463412357336442481128
Begovo Brdo951079467--7
Bilo229213163144--58
Bogovolja325405314320376340205
Buhača12415576111--29
Cetingrad415405438358895910351
Cetinski Varoš35325521621654944157
Delić Poljana77715455--16
Donja Žrvnica11312010394--9
Donje Gnojnice------31
Ðurin Potok15915712110418817474
Glinice38135436026719112367
Gnojnice56148940539224423947
Gojkovac15316014413523418420
Gornja Žrvnica203174166119--2
Gornje Gnojnice------47
Grabarska328338344328--154
Kapljuv187183186177--34
Kestenje248227198200--37
Komesarac479394457343294308182
Kruškovača396356333310544419108
Kuk58417375--7
Luke791149999--27
Maljevac220278353195356388149
Maljevačko Selište10811511666--1
Pašin Potok280306319313--238
Podcetin277253217222--69
Polojski Varoš92154160128--50
Ponor372345323288206159123
Ruševica43846645239932729865
Sadikovac-887166--51
Šiljkovača141145128105--71
Srednje Selo147918676--30
Strmačka-594548--22
Tatar Varoš466404384366262262167
Trnovi170171139106433213
Draganić3796399641003991355635612950
Draganić3796399641003991355635612950
Grad Duga Resa882894291033011709131021408812114
Belajska Vinica205209226252236206183
Belavići273292301327372416316
Bošt16615314612711310476
Cerovački Galovići11613012897827272
Donje Mrzlo Polje Mrežn.-543653693561578545
Donji Zvečaj281260265243245219172
g. Duga Resa3337377342094666674775136601
Dvorjanci219217215206186172134
Galović Selo1301231271141119685
Gorica53544764737666
Gornje Mrzlo Polje Mrežn.10305797631138637702651
Grganjica85816856533228
Gršćaki219221213186164143105
Kozalj Vrh13614314813613312296
Lišnica249245255239244263208
Mihalić Selo280280241202165146108
Mrežničke Poljice141145135138140141121
Mrežnički Brig280270277272282296261
Mrežnički Novaki280295304294249300207
Mrežnički Varoš458450543670798911860
Mrežničko Dvorište83897281808181
Novo Brdo Mrežničko118120139145144138123
Pećurkovo Brdo133130133119124126123
Petrakovo Brdo208238326320165206169
Šeketino Brdo8894115166181218176
Sveti Petar Mrežnički133138127165173185170
Venac Mrežnički127157154152160156151
Zvečaj---441484470226
Generalski Stol5919595859824976432938333199
Brcković Draga76827470625945
Crno Kamanje81818369533920
Dobrenići390375417436421383359
Donje Bukovlje224224212191162140117
Duga Gora607591577455310206114
Erdelj773780835810696556476
Generalski Stol475556582689696712650
Goričice Dobranske100108128104747163
Gorinci180176164139124173115
Gornje Bukovlje461469498429389339267
Gornji Zvečaj445472474191819191
Gradišće1851891751371149666
Jankovo Selište205203203174150129102
Keići1069910282796749
Lipa13010611188786947
Lipov Pesak1221149677574842
Mateško Selo2252081861421118752
Mrežnički Brest1851891961771479662
Petrunići11311511795835228
Protulipa139143136109807351
Radočaji20720118114813214498
Sarovo69655439394218
Skukani11611012096777762
Tomašići25725222116414712886
Trnovo48504037302819
Josipdol6985711766315823517248503987
Carevo Polje568478384285261208172
Cerovnik343495490365255228167
Istočni Trojvrh24513211979538540
Josipdol6758328588819931116993
Modruš756634536400311269197
Munjava226228229217218228198
Munjava Modruška24930427019215511063
Oštarije1904196418601867163315571407
Sabljaki Modruški27728025420216112157
Salopeki Modruški29135232621619919486
Skradnik699656627514445389377
Trojvrh4193242792161429640
Vajin Vrh2852402162021688946
Vojnovac48198183187178160144
Grad Karlovac44974503425801363887696227342659395
Banska Selnica306315263236195158122
Banski Moravci413401410341281227101
Blatnica Pokupska121118108114868359
Brežani351351341299247239146
Brezova Glava265282258246230201192
Brođani217211202168133188124
Cerovac Vukmanićki627611625617651709800
Donja Trebinja15814812394664221
Donje Mekušje402385382368317300232
Donji Sjeničak926672614518348283115
Gornja Trebinja428480445397321259236
Gornje Stative657654608619603526447
Gornji Sjeničak1229128511971062790681146
Goršćaki171179177152129138139
Husje310321341315274259201
Ivančići Pokupski29272824211616
Ivanković Selo2382362261841408727
Ivošević Selo46444335271813
Kablar361345335300269275205
Karasi1531641501251099371
g. Karlovac26690318424018047543550315999949082
Klipino Brdo1011049480534218
Kljaić Brdo86877753393314
Knez Gorica184197201205174160109
Kobilić Pokupski21522721317812916271
Konjkovsko525146352985
Koritinja173200183180140137110
Ladvenjak723719706624561509413
Lipje166175151110958972
Luka Pokupska637682660586550513410
Mahićno410447507600646648546
Manjerovići25525325824117513553
Okić20622820116214813555
Popović Brdo377389377386371358301
Priselci313319297240162136101
Rečica102110391046909854777629
Ribari341346302274236194153
Šebreki1227264305--
Šišljavić13491319120911671067897714
Skakavac511543566497475371326
Slunjska Selnica260253215188164164116
Slunjski Moravci23926025922020216693
Tušilović397388382333380396511
Tuškani140202217253271251228
Udbinja23326828226421519978
Utinja10712611588645210
Vodostaj549648616611717756705
Vukmanić525544536465421360261
Vukoder248243217226187171115
Zadobarje474468485479423468412
Zagraj80768378696452
Zamršje382398392368332294219
Krnjak5250532147754217374832042164
Bijeli Klanac60625550433113
Brebornica21522719717617312389
Budačka Rijeka714698598571523429251
Burić Selo166198173139937940
Čatrnja (Krnjak)276280223189186157107
Donji Budački371265228189173191149
Dugi Dol26526325824523321388
Dvorište1331319480785731
Gornji Budački116131118108897231
Gornji Skrad12612111299836837
Grabovac Krnjački246238208200186167129
Grabovac Vojnićki19619618115712811797
Hrvatsko Žarište134125118101856639
Jasnić Brdo7472675245428
Keserov Potok50504025211612
Krnjak423466473479444441400
Mala Crkvina70999079655141
Mlakovac155179191183163138129
Pavković Selo19847966636275
Perići78786769604718
Podgorje Krnjačko22622219015614110741
Poljana Vojnićka9711110591695426
Ponorac144151137117956533
Rastovac Budački72594328242514
Suhodol Budački54615245393010
Trupinjak393534191389
Velika Crkvina30229125318714810567
Vojnović Brdo92866852352717
Zagorje (Krnjak)24525624318815112881
Zimić92868077998882
Lasinja3735403239283666322728211938
Banski Kovačevac519526498476389309274
Crna Draga373377358332293291180
Desni Štefanki536531529515492481357
Desno Sredičko300301322323304280228
Lasinja599625633624597550579
Novo Selo Lasinjsko1001211091041049193
Prkos Lasinjski23528528821417614238
Sjeničak Lasinjski1073126611911078872677189
Netretić8888869575766244515354373333
Baići312829186231
Bogovci98998965485411
Brajakovo Brdo426387310271224208148
Bukovje Netretićko167161145121877348
Culibrki3126192013124
Donje Prilišće27825224020315214897
Donje Stative373360315276282265233
Dubravčani125379396346338325290
Dubravci571352331253262296195
Frketić Selo11312110071698857
Goli Vrh Netretićki90796947383316
Gornje Prilišće16216611876536830
Jakovci Netretićki71685851394122
Jarče Polje375386336258255270165
Kolenovac93907264564524
Kučevice340391329263218242126
Kunići Ribnički2342121691381099436
Ladešići83826760443435
Lončar Brdo129121895328459
Lonjgari4247413217183
Maletići454427368297258302168
Mali Modruš Potok58747546265837
Mračin570609551523451547296
Mrzljaki2062081801097915017
Netretić126123107102868850
Novigrad na Dobri150169161132130137101
Pavičići4251412917204
Piščetke212193126101636825
Planina Kunićka4845373213165
Račak32271096125
Rešetarevo171185142102909456
Rosopajnik15215112899598920
Skupica253237228218206170170
Srednje Prilišće119115100103885933
Straža26622321818515313994
Tončići30129425119814419684
Veliki Modruš Potok14314110972625628
Vinski Vrh622523410310222192121
Vukova Gorica27127322417711011562
Zaborsko Selo93826353293313
Zagradci472455476458381385290
Završje Netretićko295283249203142129104
Grad Ogulin17488180901831517737170121673215054
Desmerice298531481413340310278
Donje Dubrave641632550498418342249
Donje Zagorje694535487427425279252
Drežnica23882382214414501126891729
Dujmić Selo98151122119120129126
Gornje Dubrave430432349287211147119
Gornje Zagorje652525442421464415325
Hreljin Ogulinski734705717757698671595
Jasenak592643590453382331301
Marković Selo70797979776958
g. Ogulin59486707784286419796105258712
Otok Oštarijski364353345456428471446
Ponikve695648483406292179159
Popovo Selo3843622771821296358
Potok Musulinski495484462232176145126
Puškarići288334341364387411392
Ribarići206203207146--312
Sabljak Selo167166192199--241
Salopek Selo469435454453378332290
Sveti Petar533548621630--633
Trošmarija512492407299262165130
Turkovići Ogulinski268249261303293281255
Vitunj223208197178160149141
Zagorje (Ogulin)339286265344450427127
Grad Ozalj14769144321312511634974499887932
Badovinci22220615996535131
Belinsko Selo343322203513
Belošići14013410690529343
Boševci11612610493969280
Brašljevica13612611190624754
Bratovanci149151132113788867
Brezje Vivodinsko109988488585120
Breznik1341168364354011
Brezovica Žumberačka46532836262732
Budim Vivodinski89836276424021
Bulići37423413934
Cerje Vivodinsko53474654275121
Cvetišće3633297612
Dančulovići183161129102603842
Dojutrovica90939279585137
Doljani Žumberački931058357392725
Donji Lović50693840182721
Donji Oštri Vrh Ozaljski177167143118969170
Dragoševci120805552231512
Dučići97957247392227
Durlinci19118715216112511889
Dvorišće Ozaljsko9810599101767148
Dvorište Vivodinsko149136113120607842
Ferenci19220020818314811165
Fratrovci Ozaljski19619116414711410766
Furjanići66707772585241
Galezova Draga33394039273125
Galin8379655023377
Goleši Žumberački363329141474
Goli Vrh Ozaljski2832291910144
Gorniki Vivodinski94878268595747
Gornje Pokupje148149178175187190190
Gornji Lović145142139141969753
Gornji Oštri Vrh Ozaljski10896876439199
Goršćaki Ozaljski42383535322515
Grandić Breg98908571626047
Grdun477479408339251208160
Gudalji37362322841
Hodinci87827066503928
Hrastovica Vivodinska4444263535-
Ilovac1091028773636655
Jaškovo523460441419462596516
Kamenci69614323763
Kašt192168153117888978
Keseri5849352412119
Kuljaji49473526181612
Kunčani72788140175-
Levkušje269265256255251234198
Liješće23720915589676051
Lović Prekriški37233429524216014685
Lukšići Ozaljski1041009490475652
Lukunić Draga95757773614234
Mali Erjavec251239246214210225203
Malinci3741362451-
Novaki Ozaljski1161099886687063
Obrež Vivodinski1901851661491089197
g. Ozalj22916321621759911841164
Pećarići312726231385
Petruš Vrh42373529144614
Pilatovci12212910367434831
Podbrežje521540514475457412332
Podgraj312344441576485140135
Police Pirišće1541721561331109481
Polje Ozaljsko485462442415388425324
Popovići Žumberački664929----
Požun87829297796550
Radatovići15614310280523126
Radina Vas5051472920187
Rajakovići3860474---
Rujevo62514434281813
Sekulići7057484010148
Šiljki41323131192010
Škaljevica121148146111939378
Slapno421433402408407365339
Soldatići8069105109403223
Sršići5343394429259
Stojavnica98989894706849
Svetice86917566514731
Svetičko Hrašće673644557394244233150
Tomašnica488488403325262247195
Trešćerovac12496856653124108
Trg491503517451416403287
Varaštovac1071089376436518
Veliki Erjavec204209170139675629
Vini Vrh2535342519169
Vivodina37465141445675
Vrbanska Draga15315012067535836
Vrhovac491530480424419478372
Vrhovački Sopot11711713316211410587
Vrškovac348323243229190218145
Vuketić91816978403728
Vuksani-42312514145
Zajačko Selo156167170205198211200
Zaluka118110117918910458
Zorkovac403417399366337338228
Zorkovac na Kupi164172150141132134121
Zorkovac Vivodinski48584646373422
Plaški5116528350455137459043172292
Janja Gora966985887768591469118
Jezero I Dio68054951643238432257
Kunić3343182681781188935
Lapat190308284350315358201
Latin619681613568446407192
Međeđak504421340365256211124
Plaški1437166718082222226222711469
Pothum Plaščanski38635432925421819096
Rakovica7279729768935578478241082623
Basara10218321191---
Brajdić Selo------95
Brezovac13916515849--13
Broćanac41439334027422817531
Čatrnja (Rakovica)273239217233--207
Ćuić Brdo-303020---
Drage166163137128--30
Drežnik Grad649646604618725830397
Gornja Močila7657567196356398
Grabovac271322309251224209241
Irinovac115131128129--127
Jamarje961049590--9
Jelov Klanac219353322318--109
Korana------33
Koranski Lug89313296--2
Kordunski Ljeskovac6246336155215633163
Korita4954183642891188719
Lipovac174172184107--18
Lipovača320344309331289267195
Mašvina140144129953191916
Nova Kršlja38240736235832325185
Oštarski Stanovi208205215227--179
Rakovica47034640940811691012356
Rakovičko Selište200214209192--109
Sadilovac16919118314511482-
Selište Drežničko622507399433654649348
Stara Kršlja177200213112--3
Ribnik2007199817801537965878583
Donja Stranica5148504223105
Drenovica Lipnička3938322414138
Gorica Lipnička1271239372463722
Gornja Stranica11399825928123
Gornji Goli Vrh Lipnički978461501572
Griče28128127125316412679
Jarnevići84888577595040
Jasenovica13512510298484022
Lipnik18320617113911112179
Martinski Vrh12311910692513831
Novaki Lipnički247227188143755927
Obrh43443527101215
Ravnica34292928172917
Ribnik170211218192150154104
Skradsko Selo83767977474637
Sopčić Vrh60675848344330
Veselići137133120116738162
Saborsko389836953246275321051501860
Begovac29628125621818517425
Blata4353803412992403150
Lička Jesenica1002972817717553444119
Saborsko21652062183215191127852666
Grad Slunj1700416518157981362911799100966096
Arapovac133689873--11
Bandino Selo58484737--7
Blagaj48741734521910412838
Bukovac Perjasički1091129282522610
Čamerovac549172106267--78
Crno Vrelo16215114713818713710
Cvijanović Brdo9311310987525311-
Cvitović6598485395271016929362
Donja Glina13511811091--39
Donja Visočka88958663402912
Donje Primišlje73460653751521118336
Donje Taborište217192221239252291202
Donji Cerovac------131
Donji Furjan564550505459748470117
Donji Kremen117113106108--45
Donji Lađevac36821318825653344585
Donji Nikšić584541606620724629243
Donji Poloj941058475523217
Donji Popovac54575957--26
Dubrave168135178129--45
Glinsko Vrelo212192230160--59
Gornja Glina725318576546--295
Gornja Visočka11813811888622810
Gornje Primišlje89792987250639441818
Gornje Taborište13413172185--231
Gornji Cerovac------112
Gornji Furjan468388379350--132
Gornji Kremen215221211165102080091
Gornji Lađevac14755048023782956176
Gornji Nikšić152150150129--65
Gornji Popovac193271261264511453181
Grobnik78777263--28
Jame-151138136--57
Klanac Perjasički1511479667535013
Kosa------14
Kosijer Selo158169145117--3
Kutanja12512712880--1
Kuzma Perjasička12713312086734223
Lađevačko Selište242256210195--67
Lapovac2222472262021249641
Lumbardenik392277264263--145
Mali Vuković112154154147--125
Marindolsko Brdo162174179128--65
Miljevac131137142150--13
Mjesto Primišlje91789173134-9
Novo Selo1111018894--85
Pavlovac30318510888--33
Podmelnica5033153616479951128238
Polje------48
Rabinja150162155105---
Rastoke217209171153--65
Salopek Luke1401112192--21
Sastavak256240234156--23
Šlivnjak34935634027823014045
g. Slunj683105112491705196820261776
Slunjčica8097867172017-9
Snos192203206156--8
Sparednjak70656257--6
Stojmerić208223199178--12
Točak19018819716414314760
Tržić Primišljanski2713803202052646925
Veljun482528522490416367114
Veljunska Glina2072081791651458920
Veljunski Ponorac102117101961177211
Videkić Selo207201221218--75
Zapoljak------12
Zečev Varoš10310713072--22
Tounj3824384234782760219716951252
Gerovo Tounjsko173187164115787771
Kamenica Skradnička733738680643511352287
Potok Tounjski55351842629321015188
Rebrovići1007990841639446306200
Tounj463460498434467414379
Tržić Tounjski56761257337621716420
Zdenac328337296260268231207
Vojnić994710906104909590890882365495
Brdo Utinjsko274322340307273193126
Bukovica Utinjska316350343316298203144
Donja Brusovača382270272235223212116
Dunjak26626027822117513849
Džaperovac113140133118847711
Gačeša Selo16119219315914711143
Gejkovac180212191196191230211
Gornja Brusovača-130115101857141
Jagrovac13716617315512311816
Johovo100105103102808824
Jurga144172187144157141170
Kartalije1031201171141069063
Kestenovac2372391861561057922
Ključar131158160155140120101
Klokoč50651747940535733269
Klupica78735644364811
Knežević Kosa207213211195174172135
Kokirevo15115215315512611172
Kolarić305269234217218250229
Krivaja Vojnićka11512911573685736
Krstinja30633731322617716699
Kupljensko649736672631600518334
Kusaja27427626823520817141
Lipovac Krstinjski1321201029086518
Lisine200156153138926427
Loskunja18218616313711210876
Malešević Selo11211112397716971
Mandić Selo25027927724317613494
Međeđak Utinjski16915815314114011384
Miholjsko42750546739636329892
Mračaj Krstinjski66634747413010
Mracelj155188183141210174161
Petrova Poljana12912713798584614
Podsedlo25526824921417914988
Prisjeka1581711521451199029
Radmanovac798598101877224
Radonja219224226201186165133
Rajić Brdo32332030825520614845
Selakova Poljana49626627169-
Široka Rijeka182289297245208197126
Štakorovica16011610680675318
Svinica Krstinjska279334335318316448322
Utinja Vrelo73808187718025
Vojišnica500554506534627636565
Vojnić488732743981112012041156
Živković Kosa225240226214206202164
Žakanje4734470343614436345339213193
Breznik Žakanjski144136127143774127
Brihovo230227203214199226194
Brlog Ozaljski29630527719716414293
Bubnjarački Brod11210789113118138115
Bubnjarci301338335321286267234
Donji Bukovac Žakanjski13111798102107130123
Ertić66715766232625
Gornji Bukovac Žakanjski54566048332718
Jadrići45403332272814
Jugovac180174143126578324
Jurovo12612711613010513991
Jurovski Brod135118112150118204209
Kamanje240230233295365450423
Kohanjac145138130117102126104
Mala Paka91948687366430
Mali Vrh Kamanjski86938884767460
Mišinci122120101113113149152
Mošanci1201159793576048
Orljakovo156195179194189219220
Pravutina394385392386279319243
Preseka Ozaljska12012311575535119
Reštovo318297271234153165112
Sela Žakanjska20119716523212514593
Sračak71788567536145
Stankovci60625157353323
Velika Paka1381411261267812061
Veliki Vrh Kamanjski1201061151441027881
Žakanje226215218209154197161
Zaluka Lipnička306298259281169159151
Koprivničko-križevačka županija140565142362143019138994133790129397124467
Ðelekovec2861287027162404217219531824
Ðelekovec2059203619441743159214511372
Imbriovec802834772661580502452
Drnje2591266126332447236322442156
Botovo356412392376322300319
Drnje1226125012721180117411581140
Torčec1009999969891867786697
Grad Ðurđevac1063410372101329679946894308862
Budrovac841838797680520437444
Čepelovac795791756641565462379
g. Ðurđevac6013584258595967628268456616
Grkine200211213181187161158
Mičetinac417428396343310274240
Severovci356344346301352204170
Sirova Katalena826773750634512405355
Suha Katalena948913791724560489372
Sveta Ana238232224208180153128
Ferdinandovac3467351432682881249722932107
Brodić479436387282194138123
Ferdinandovac2988307828812599230321551984
Gola5592528147194163360931652760
Gola168815541397125411371102995
Gotalovo815798733629572478404
Novačka982910789644517428396
Otočka530472425377313310247
Ždala15771547137512591070847718
Gornja Rijeka3442351333992919268423302035
Barlabaševec48455041352922
Deklešanec226213200173167151141
Donja Rijeka474479447380313281241
Dropkovec335370358325272222193
Fajerovec172175177153140112100
Fodrovec Riječki1151141101091029186
Gornja Rijeka581608577498492450383
Kolarec343365335286253219184
Kostanjevec Riječki431437458372389317285
Lukačevec58646466463325
Nemčevec132123124105644629
Pofuki343345338282267242221
Štrigovec78635345605142
Vukšinec Riječki10611210884848683
Hlebine2602254325002234184516061470
Gabajeva Greda662679683506262211179
Hlebine1940186418171728158313951291
Kalinovac2884295127772506214018521725
Batinske497643577320256193110
Kalinovac2252230822002186188416591573
Molvice135-----42
Kalnik2696269526982458220019291611
Borje208208210189176157149
Kalnik744749734645621530418
Kamešnica371397390364314275220
Obrež Kalnički276284293269232199176
Popovec Kalnički123115126120117135107
Potok Kalnički361369357330290233212
Šopron196191206211174183174
Vojnovec Kalnički417382382330276217155
Kloštar Podravski4769484947534453409538933603
Budančevica643634615583531583525
Kloštar Podravski1857194619741901176517731707
Kozarevac111211261098961845711599
Prugovac1157114310661008954826772
Grad Koprivnica12864141391658221104259412970630994
Bakovčica509517535446398337337
Draganovec-336398333--422
Herešin385343379463547651666
Jagnjedovec465463478434403352347
g. Koprivnica866395661144416150208122423824809
Kunovec Breg296330496519568637647
Reka1316138515061507147914771702
Štaglinec124218346359400434491
Starigrad11069811000893133415801573
Koprivnički Bregi2582281931713070282827062549
Glogovac79196810821037899804915
Jeduševac170171182179161142118
Koprivnički Bregi1621168019071854176817601516
Koprivnički Ivanec3395342933363107289925742361
Botinovec332328323303278213192
Goričko203203214212181167143
Koprivnički Ivanec1641167716361542151213691286
Kunovec933936884820738676595
Pustakovec286285279230190149145
Grad Križevci19729205752179322534227722267622324
Apatovec894886845722583464426
Beketinec161156130108986862
Bojnikovec259251274270276250226
Bukovje Križevačko237260271354338338322
Čabraji173184192161128126150
Carevdar703728788747639556503
Cubinec357403448542623560571
Dijankovec351344309303247222204
Doljanec1181149683644957
Donja Brckovčina121134155154157159166
Donja Glogovnica-207203216207171155
Donji Dubovec37363131333139
Ðurđic583410399363302293283
Erdovec296291274240227223218
Gornja Brckovčina174153185162186187185
Gornja Glogovnica479266252208203163146
Gornji Dubovec43414533241513
Gračina192189195203199214218
Ivanec Križevački465464451409365348350
Jarčani169157170166133128117
Karane123120159176214204226
Kloštar Vojakovački488535626536455405436
Kostadinovac60676155532620
g. Križevci493355916642835699001123611541
Kučari92879181685646
Kunđevec1516221816127
Lemeš244236219187129127127
Lemeš Križevački241235230244212192192
Majurec368359400388433472425
Male Sesvete10210010981846451
Mali Carevdar94918971594331
Mali Potočec202201194193165173163
Mali Raven79747059432925
Marinovec222214207196172151109
Mičijevac14314416492447965
Novaki Ravenski226226220217184163183
Novi Bošnjani265273266220162116102
Novi Ðurđic-222246202195174149
Osijek Vojakovački475474494394314274215
Pavlovec Ravenski172174157145140142110
Pesek280290341330430201250
Podbrđani Vojakovački8783120109816960
Podgajec282275258262244221205
Poljana Križevačka291348407461357377383
Povelić322310286243187129100
Prikraj Križevački187206210241212230218
Ruševac343345340293295212198
Špiranec287284280241209203168
Srednji Dubovec205188178152139127110
Stara Ves Ravenska10911396102967354
Stari Bošnjani200181187172156123112
Sveta Helena456460451425398372345
Sveti Martin1501451391261099490
Većeslavec344327302277211190157
Velike Sesvete21423819017416211799
Veliki Potočec433440454439418423417
Veliki Raven411427417381321296264
Vojakovac459467454472450321277
Vujići Vojakovački11613311690796152
Žibrinovec197202188158144134131
Legrad5701561152684549374632002764
Antolovec24023520721115112393
Kutnjak732697685589483416331
Legrad2612258624792110167014051218
Mali Otok284293274241221181170
Selnica Podravska648658618533444374344
Veliki Otok598571495422390375333
Zablatje587571510443387326275
Molve3692356934603243283624872379
Čingi-Lingi------4
Molve2159213020792028176915961536
Molve Grede460460464394375315300
Repaš1073979917821692576539
Novigrad Podravski4969497047464373380933293161
Borovljani368401388353311282239
Delovi482470440391352304272
Javorovac27521519216013410994
Novigrad Podravski3096308529292751241421732183
Plavšinac311315320230212157125
Srdinac127123118129866137
Vlaislav310361359359300243211
Novo Virje2773271925312182187716011412
Novo Virje2773271925312182187716011412
Peteranec4104402039043485319929542848
Komatnica27228025618314110777
Peteranec2029200119541758169415711531
Sigetec1803173916941544136412761240
Podravske Sesvete2965290226822510220619571778
Podravske Sesvete2965290226822510220619571778
Rasinja6120627662755551473140273818
Belanovo Selo11311110394745854
Cvetkovec370371370336284262244
Duga Rijeka308335343272212201173
Gorica318305289242200163141
Grbaševec13512913496654762
Ivančec143149160120866866
Koledinec364364329301248206220
Kuzminec641624614530452365326
Ludbreški Ivanac1521741691321039481
Lukovec107130124106785548
Mala Rasinjica74798054404142
Mala Rijeka11912312491583629
Prkos120133125122979172
Radeljevo Selo147177171171144124126
Rasinja12511272129012041098927959
Ribnjak1221291441331278863
Subotica Podravska838822824747715655637
Velika Rasinjica72815960353530
Veliki Grabičani191212212202168144113
Veliki Poganac452471527470389310276
Vojvodinec83858468585756
Sokolovac6214641667155751501343663964
Brđani Sokolovački139149141119847463
Domaji211236234235251223182
Donja Velika25125924060147124109
Donjara595774204443229
Donji Maslarac16415815913611610283
Gornja Velika224203213186149130110
Gornji Maslarac1151109979626351
Grdak14519420715314511698
Hudovljani253251248220197171150
Jankovac150165164110867156
Kamenica194200202118824326
Ladislav Sokolovački240255226188167167131
Lepavina11264707868274279
Mala Branjska6611712892846367
Mala Mučna280219205182142120111
Mali Botinovac52535230312926
Mali Grabičani191258410404434209208
Mali Poganac171190194169164159142
Miličani234239253244185173158
Paunovac82979884534139
Peščenik29227726220816112399
Prnjavor Lepavinski11810611393898367
Rijeka Koprivnička27629026924318211183
Rovištanci18816416916012610971
Široko Selo10710911397584733
Sokolovac589599685601600547566
Srijem336382427342324258222
Trnovac Sokolovački167178180150132120119
Velika Branjska10510010171604664
Velika Mučna484500537479418367363
Veliki Botinovac16017116114411810797
Vrhovac Sokolovački59668172546462
Sveti Ivan Žabno8492857784167624661760005628
Brdo Cirkvensko270254257201176128137
Brezovljani507514508474444363332
Cepidlak393400418322258222176
Cirkvena1025973964809696626584
Hrsovo350355355320279242256
Kenđelovec249239219215181192180
Kuštani141154143156129129129
Ladinec260259261206203168175
Markovac Križevački174188175168167161169
Novi Glog200206218197165146171
Predavec Križevački12713412612397123116
Rašćani316341334258201155130
Škrinjari232216216219280236227
Sveti Ivan Žabno1251133913511371119812861270
Sveti Petar Čvrstec16781675154313821130956773
Trema13191330132812031013867803
Sveti Petar Orehovec8078793877547224639456845137
Bočkovec434444431401367357306
Bogačevo1181149611210994103
Bogačevo Riječko23121820616615512389
Brdo Orehovečko76746462545250
Brežani46575852473737
Brezje Miholečko250240232216198187165
Črnčevec212209210223188159158
Dedina354348334319275249233
Donji Fodrovec299274281267256206193
Ferežani228228229223175157129
Finčevec145146145138124114109
Gorica Miholečka10211111095795452
Gornji Fodrovec248229246249230205187
Gregurovec424405395354304258262
Guščerovec263269276278247209176
Hižanovec284284271225156140125
Hrgovec55576144423424
Kapela Ravenska20018116013411910195
Kusijevec1401411191081058890
Međa263273261255239216189
Miholec620596581538510467407
Mikovec99959090857881
Mokrice Miholečke316314300282246189151
Orehovec159159157144130116129
Piškovec75778078705544
Podvinje Miholečko121124128105897653
Rovci106889982352224
Šalamunovec72757771616458
Sela Ravenska1561661531301169885
Selanec261249263235221222193
Selnica Miholečka15414913811810710089
Sveti Petar Orehovec396410423398326307308
Vinarec309292261268253217187
Voljavec Riječki45413939403530
Vukovec184174168162152149121
Zaistovec490485465423358326284
Zamladinec143142147140126123121
Virje7349715367916543584954355197
Donje Zdjelice19620219916212411297
Hampovica620588526495428339300
Miholjanec759730672614508437399
Rakitnica250260231216191158141
Šemovci971928844790668608576
Virje4553444543194266393037813684
Krapinsko-zagorska županija181586178938168952161247153567148779142432
Bedekovčina9196904389328742857487738482
Bedekovčina2504262227323083327334593486
Belovar Zlatarski216191195166133115106
Brestovec Orehovički308299302324307339324
Grabe747700681619505465444
Kebel690693703658552519479
Križanče208192202164157175161
Lug Orehovički246244248230211219211
Lug Poznanovečki627604594568604663671
Martinec Orehovički563527489450421418401
Orehovica771717666542442386326
Poznanovec8828368468449241055980
Pustodol Orehovički541513435397372334347
Vojnić-breg297295283216205209167
Zadravec346336314244207172150
Židovinjak250274242237261245229
Budinščina5318534747854138344431502793
Budinšćina523606589545568613583
Gotalovec370392398340258206187
Grtovec783761699584495430396
Krapinica461478466391310282265
Marigutić1171149071513323
Pažurovec19819518516613010089
Pece646642558519443375317
Pokojec15915011169422012
Pomperovec79786371525256
Prepuštovec1911891571441099682
Sveti Križ (Budinščina)475385325254229184159
Topličica378333275248186161161
Zajezda9381024869736571598463
Desinić7282683557785145446938083478
Desinić343332318348315366347
Desinić Gora445412352301227194153
Donji Jalšovec36934928522115611684
Donji Zbilj522490378296231203167
Dubravica Desinićka89857256434438
Gaber291275208206178169144
Gora Košnička307295267226183153116
Gornji Jalšovec29428021316613711484
Gornji Zbilj1901761401281087356
Gostenje23921817415413311796
Grohot62555237292832
Hum Košnički245225202179141126105
Ivanić Desinićki524497436558670492594
Ivanić Košnički14413411596624333
Jazbina13314512090674553
Jelenjak224209191170135130113
Klanječno178179155113967761
Košnica236212195165141128105
Nebojse156137119116889588
Osredek Desinićki13313011467564551
Ravnice Desinićke447447368319302247202
Šimunci272249195187170126110
Škalić Zagorski236206155125784637
Stara Ves Košnička56615341413322
Trnovec Desinićki214199172147126114115
Turnišće Desinićko305261228217174153136
Turnovo101986453453029
Velika Horvatska527479437363337301307
Grad Donja Stubica5439580257325535556957715930
Donja Podgora1220615595455458443403
g. Donja Stubica62799410951519193722322524
Gornja Podgora-617594457395360316
Hižakovec274219206179143134112
Hruševec793873886700595519447
Lepa Ves646689652558520490458
Matenci348338343375401472473
Milekovo Selo279253223193161140131
Pustodol743659607597470510582
Vučak509545531502489471484
Ðurmanec5281534051135182488347594481
Donji Macelj794413453521545583558
Ðurmanec588639685780823927910
Goričanovec359449400375336310298
Gornji Macelj-416410382329307259
Hlevnica416407365359334321277
Hromec539529510516510473426
Jezerišće207211183160170131136
Koprivnica Zagorska117118104117114106108
Lukovčak324332323268230225229
Podbrezovica440391367396336319303
Prigorje722706615578430399339
Putkovec295301293294278246231
Ravninsko480428405436448412407
Gornja Stubica8318833879277056632361045726
Banšćica230217217190199186216
Brezje343360372288257247250
Dobri Zdenci282282278248207164163
Dubovec793774729595506444408
Gornja Stubica526662532618846862
Gusakovec661661561429344310229
Hum Stubički9761011958776703637607
Jakšinec568562520439351299309
Karivaroš511530491464433373361
Modrovec524570466431377400374
Orehova Gorica144146136102987572
Pasanska Gorica317264274242206182166
Repićevo Selo89746970565240
Šagudovec437423402365298286232
Samci213211302187180230276
Sekirevo Selo62757066624245
Slani Potok682713720585512492410
Sveti Matej113011021014883803744631
Vinterovec14814914797655848
Volavec15614813967483727
Hrašćina3556354832382887237520611826
Domovec239234197165138113136
Donji Kraljevec214217200188164171139
Gornjaki317316291254206177159
Gornji Kraljevec631665617592505469406
Hrašćina248236213189165138115
Husinec247261234189158131104
Jarek Habekov360314267282221188183
Maretić360361333259208181168
Trgovišće75119108106898268
Vrbovo865825778663521411348
Hum na Sutli6448640360046194590257405476
Brezno Gora29025420620118412488
Donje Brezno227241216205124132128
Druškovec Gora289285268203179141112
Druškovec Humski360349327363422413408
Gornje Brezno518495455439358340331
Grletinec379373327322285240217
Hum na Sutli6858238611146120112821238
Klenovec Humski628549508511478457423
Lastine153148147151174167170
Lupinjak497495454444418401376
Mali Tabor334323319359376379370
Orešje Humsko351328295275254213205
Poređe232244206210219221231
Prišlin351364350375404415399
Rusnica354355324284224223209
Strmec Humski323319302306267231184
Vrbišnica290279269249234258275
Zalug187179170151101103112
Jesenje2682270425942349207318391643
Brdo Jesenjsko464457478373301235179
Cerje Jesenjsko327324314263240211176
Donje Jesenje594575542515444404381
Gornje Jesenje916942906888844807772
Lužani Zagorski381406354310244182135
Grad Klanjec4221422538133806368135373234
Bobovec Tomaševečki96717873583731
Bratovski Vrh1541541331251159569
Cesarska Ves45473835332815
Dol Klanječki146135122124125108104
Florijan3835241815129
Goljak Klanječki193196200176132116104
Gorkovec112986455382527
Gredice455448401381383392349
g. Klanjec498545514563563614562
Ledine Klanječke304310294242247220187
Lepoglavec124121105108164180166
Letovčan Novodvorski230231204155144133100
Letovčan Tomaševečki135141137133979386
Lučelnica Tomaševečka360368307304255259225
Mihanovićev Dol129127149268345365343
Novi Dvori Klanječki524463163190234247
Police545543425375330270268
Rakovec Tomaševečki219220196179163139141
Tomaševec386391359329284217201
Konjščina6982702468235867541850404074
Bočadir204272180139141161156
Bočaki256242212194175172204
Brlekovo273257220138978258
Donja Batina (Konjščina)137712961228997781644107
Donja Konjščina227311542672935123131
Galovec187197166143132129122
Gornja Konjščina423428405304245171149
Jelovec254266251212200172174
Jertovec1003104211101050953883791
Klimen443444406340295224179
Konjščina-----1010987
Kosovečko242234192146127118103
Krapina Selo440434380286266222185
Pešćeno380373345263223193177
Sušobreg811754731591483411256
Turnišće462474455392365325295
Kraljevec na Sutli3140305227752526219119731815
Draše194172157163155138126
Gornji Čemehovec199186185181159150135
Kačkovec254244240215197196177
Kapelski Vrh284276259194154124116
Kraljevec na Sutli477465470466405375372
Lukavec Klanječki144150151122928474
Movrač265266216201175171139
Pušava99977764474643
Radakovo10631042907799702595529
Strmec Sutlanski16115411312110594104
Grad Krapina922294731038411533125401293812950
Bobovje224217250317431464497
Doliće430421453445416396425
Donja Šemnica1311130612421211117410761003
Gornja Pačetina338342388404431422444
g. Krapina1447165324193097399844814647
Lazi Krapinski165917364576982
Lepajci387391384417438418398
Mihaljekov Jarek427400416515478469494
Podgora Krapinska153148199372476501521
Polje Krapinsko521509530608634676682
Pretkovec88938074666462
Pristava Krapinska231224235227237257244
Škarićevo1256125812021084959898801
Strahinje172269306348367324336
Straža Krapinska40413840354137
Šušelj Brijeg7560432919138
Tkalci325339367422410426406
Trški Vrh196204251353384376393
Velika Ves485502538585665759743
Vidovec Krapinski399392353338310269219
Vidovec Petrovski242226202181148126118
Zagora104123126127107108107
Žutnica206264289275300305283
Krapinske Toplice8120756969306666637661115744
Čret996942908866777732664
Donje Vino266241234175151148139
Gregurovec (Kraoinske Toplice)192184158147137131130
Hršak Breg262241217197189177150
Jasenovac Zagorski30428523122714911994
Jurjevec233203187175160167162
Klokovec521493471536616669719
Klupci513474471410334291125
Krapinske Toplice748713767998123412651317
Lovreća Sela459443384312284267239
Mala Erpenja1578143512401056958840751
Maturovec167144132117112109106
Oratje483463401373312264217
Selno851834711657528476442
Slivonja Jarek190159150143133105115
Viča Sela219203188159180174182
Vrtnjakovec13811280118122177192
Kumrovec2595245922462174198119141854
Donji Škrnik315310274243234209200
Dugnjevec12312113413010810186
Kladnik235239210177145175186
Kumrovec264267275291328303304
Podgora106906570584942
Ravno Brezje312306282298272258258
Razdrto Tuheljsko267249225214172138125
Razvor292266248236214226227
Risvica391355308318297325309
Velinci290256225197153130117
Lobor5907587853124440428940283669
Cebovec14913310077545446
Lobor316477475266267585546
Markušbrijeg819684587759925754687
Petrova Gora10041033921712615532480
Šipki454451391283212164123
Stari Golubovec603622551402335295251
Velika Petrovagorska229220198171231243243
Vinipotok651642595533534488475
Vojnovec Loborski864859773659556524472
Završje Loborsko818757721578560389346
Mače4681448640073596317028972715
Delkovec482440363308261215166
Frkuljevec Peršaveški97829381746056
Mače840838750748689710711
Mali Bukovec369371345331301262246
Mali Komor214206176136108115101
Peršaves616568494440392352347
Veliki Bukovec793777700644530410362
Veliki Komor777751707577504489453
Vukanci493453379331311284273
Marija Bistrica10334987492238320744870126612
Globočec140113541209984773709619
Hum Bistrički10991022899790644579520
Laz Bistrički1325126312021121982947854
Laz Stubički337325332308285295292
Marija Bistrica85282282986095310571107
Podgorje Bistričko168816061439134211891019941
Podgrađe400372395360337351343
Poljanica Bistrička939893827731606499431
Selnica1393138913261117982857752
Sušobreg Bistrički------92
Tugonica900828765707697699661
Mihovljan4057410237053258276324742234
Frkuljevec Mihovljanski193191158134112115112
Gregurovec (Mihovljan)877901797621532449390
Kuzminec814832747667562585502
Mihovljan2169217720031834155713251230
Sutinske Toplice41-2---
Novi Golubovec1911193316441387127012061073
Gora Veternička539561492419325330283
Novi Golubovec127132133123153194194
Očura11813112599947982
Velika Veternička663675525450447391330
Veternica464434369296251212184
Grad Oroslavje5485519253395661626865766253
Andraševec10878588028131046951882
Krušljevo Selo620609574570563561509
Mokrice819794759732763793759
g. Oroslavje2034202723852780310935033420
Stubička Slatina925904819766787768683
Petrovsko4059400437123654335631813022
Benkovec Petrovski159168179177186181158
Brezovica Petrovska273205222191160152146
Gredenec201213166176141129117
Mala Pačetina150150134146128111118
Petrovsko249263274280251257247
Podgaj Petrovski294310294298288290297
Preseka Petrovska284297284282268296286
Rovno236228234227190154139
Slatina Svedruška535525484526502443418
Stara Ves Petrovska224215230209201190186
Štuparje698701626572524512466
Svedruža756729585570517466444
Grad Pregrada1187811289100778900804773917165
Benkovo554534483461433402359
Bregi Kostelski610575514459405351337
Bušin327312291266267244229
Cigrovec11811098979885760625533
Donja Plemenšćina298291246180161144125
Gabrovec3031851761481179174
Gorjakovo1011893763636538442391
Gornja Plemenšćina639618543467405321316
Klenice191191173153140132109
Kostel269250202183174164149
Kostelsko460468415365333300254
Mala Gora382420376308267210200
Marinec448377287237205175157
Martiša Ves1111028678503519
Pavlovec Pregradski411380333281253224228
g. Pregrada7438199501003111113911654
Sopot621590513434373347344
Stipernica434401330276224207209
Svetojurski Vrh327337302267249222214
Valentinovo252241214204173186169
Velika Gora356346342257186142125
Vinagora137153126108837562
Višnjevec379358286239204195198
Vojsak293289262238206171161
Vrhi Pregradski664638528459472411412
Vrhi Vinagorski477423357308258184137
Radoboj4943486844364084386936653513
Bregi Radobojski761757660598577548491
Gorjani Sutinski332368343289237193189
Gornja Šemnica794826763694672640621
Jazvine322329330327342345359
Kraljevec Radobojski107898684736950
Kraljevec Šemnički165150119136131133131
Orehovec Radobojski356360351315299282300
Radoboj1591181016291505141413591295
Strahinje Radobojsko5151791551361249677
Stubičke Toplice1795193518311962220125282752
Pila369342315280260239210
Sljeme-562081541
Strmec Stubički787753709666645708753
Stubičke Toplice6397847871008128115771788
Sveti Križ Začretje6898689668926820682566506619
Brezova285278270274263287300
Ciglenica Zagorska696666698718701666664
Donja Pačetina1010923939860857822803
Dukovec334373409374305290259
Galovec Začretski255283289300314323310
Klupci Začretski------130
Komor Začretski520500431363275261217
Kotarice254257219177176160137
Kozjak Začretski381353314310275270250
Mirkovec315336352402517490523
Pustodol Začretski312359407347327304280
Sekirišće587588565509481455439
Štrucljevo416405408427409404395
Švaljkovec213219216261303304332
Sveti Križ Začretje309365479690828869868
Temovec326311280263262242236
Vrankovec333325298267262267267
Završje Začretsko13813612583796739
Zleć214219193195191169170
Tuhelj3780351529472708225021612181
Banska Gorica151152126108805946
Črešnjevec358332263225202195222
Glogovec Zagorski195188170170127114104
Lenišće310292263236195159148
Lipnica Zagorska14412010691757370
Pristava590544432380282234243
Prosenik552507404361279258228
Sveti Križ (Tuhelj)685628525498435468495
Trsteno289261203194139137152
Tuhelj267256240233216228216
Tuheljske Toplice239235215212220236257
Veliko Trgovišće6765658461945886571753815220
Bezavina205177175168167148136
Domahovo658666587536524478446
Družilovec568583541538525470488
Dubrovčan704694644699747760814
Jalšje576513477422400390344
Jezero Klanječko228209200212200186215
Mrzlo Polje512489465378328284249
Požarkovec408380354293231206176
Ravnice502503463400380337333
Strmec334315266250228201187
Turnišće Klanječko15013911796887666
Velika Erpenja223220189166151133120
Veliko Trgovišće1131114912091208126312531239
Vilanci168166134139145137126
Vižovlje398381373381340322281
Grad Zabok6852699075838696900293949365
Bračak204341100373436
Bregi Zabočki364352377322282260229
Dubrava Zabočka606607605552602586595
Grabrovec567573655759730667655
Grdenci394393415450452455479
Gubaševo289297312338259245253
Hum Zabočki253280291328398450457
Jakuševec Zabočki307325361399351382383
Lug Zabočki236231298405471510535
Martinišće370382373335331343360
Pavlovec Zabočki359344361424569597618
Prosenik Gubaševski269245233196188195175
Prosenik Začretski435414364348285240191
Repovec239229264287297321340
Špičkovina798797812825851878858
Tisanić Jarek326329367297342350342
g. Zabok1020114914542331255728812859
Zagorska Sela3020284623912053165013321197
Bojačno91905948402720
Bratkovec1891691341191158562
Brezakovec33331526823016612586
Gornji Škrnik1191129386817967
Harina Žlaka90767372726262
Ivanić Miljanski3072802221561077445
Kuzminec Miljanski16816812293695435
Luke Poljanske1161169596826677
Miljana248223211184162135114
Plavić327316271249216195177
Poljana Sutlanska280261219194145123122
Pušća2912782201901157882
Zagorska Sela461442404336280229248
Grad Zlatar8822877480017470704567156506
Belec581623560521457469370
Borkovec461399377378279260246
Cetinovec127129128112131129122
Donja Batina (Zlatar)------439
Donja Selnica560543478400333300241
Ervenik Zlatarski (Zlatar)56855345343330124747
Gornja Batina450447393362339307260
Gornja Selnica457444404336286271246
Juranšćina500435383349289246192
Ladislavec235229206209158149149
Martinšćina918923858708616530471
Petruševec369371355291233184153
Ratkovec247224229209192161130
Repno470456391350325302257
Šćrbinec25242626192218
Vižanovec395363358290253205177
Završje Belečko8211387869911765
g. Zlatar2342242522382342267627702889
Znož35737768594634
Zlatar-Bistrica2599261025842552259826702830
Ervenik Zlatarski (Zlatar-Bistrica)------132
Lipovec540499450389297249224
Lovrečan539556544515482455480
Opasanjek1201221119492105108
Veleškovec377387350345301307294
Zlatar-Bistrica1023104611291209142615541592
Ličko-senjska županija130855125677118329106433908368513553677
Brinje131171196197268519656460354108
Brinje3245296124862310204820491707
Glibodol23321921822115114141
Jezerane1223981848811566547375
Križ Kamenica831690577564488412286
Križpolje18081695130812989461046655
Letinac1169936756657454394222
Lipice1025985898835555417254
Prokike687584514362286229122
Rapain Klanac2812481741371127210
Stajnica155716291193878626497301
Vodoteč92493968237427218198
Žuta Lokva134947272605037
Donji Lapac6641673564565645484546031880
Birovača331325306292238247103
Boričevac11424141833324
Brezovac Dobroselski2162283502031321013
Bušević3323312972551961202
Dnopolje482436385377285249158
Dobroselo48850941832523023494
Doljani (Donji Lapac)80976365348637330595
Donji Lapac6677261001128615901791812
Donji Štrbci272284225149995025
Gajine37837836535316922471
Gornji Lapac971121439918719432
Gornji Štrbci26823216912352594
Kestenovac33837033328221015930
Kruge28433327717813912649
Melinovac19122916212166434
Mišljenovac432401296245122622
Nebljusi609628625467349303166
Oraovac436408410363325303206
Grad Gospić26920262852739026683232852202612980
Aleksinica669586481457272258220
Barlete40539735329020213336
Bilaj521513502432319330255
Brezik26024421117312411227
Brušane399383310269220177162
Budak274251256257--175
Bužim65352344833917716494
Debelo Brdo I1881651211318810066
Debelo Brdo II6459474222155
Divoselo67969762850540734412
Donje Pazarište467347283251174307170
Drenovac Radučki3813552832631791261
g. Gospić4204512767678046872590256088
Kalinovača673527416386313243164
Kaniža Gospićka607597586538547581438
Klanac623514441360268228156
Kruščica3082852191924-
Kruškovac2112131821401208511
Kukljić3273182702041561334
Lički Čitluk3443222792361491295
Lički Novi899851739635495437343
Lički Osik53272622983035304528851772
Lički Ribnik561506439372286300119
Mala Plana24124420713812311314
Medak10521042100384866356378
Mogorić1230109694076456238393
Mušaluk653642653616482501264
Novoselo Bilajsko177114137161131157121
Novoselo Trnovačko424871566311278
Ornice9610085715455-
Ostrvica37137439229125421419
Oteš580548427400248192128
Pavlovac Vrebački38531228320420116433
Počitelj1143100880064042630714
Podastrana2712892672431428676
Podoštra436361336282263233212
Popovača Pazariška360349321294209175102
Rastoka3363062121441118248
Rizvanuša17715610784604336
Široka Kula9579321035896658553130
Smiljan747818835761605555446
Smiljansko Polje434352300334290262178
Trnovac612583482403270233127
Vaganac2651971751621037652
Velika Plana54150344935020713459
Veliki Žitnik33331528623614611574
Vranovine177151115109897259
Vrebac66659853344832622319
Žabica233241260275249250189
Zavođe1561001209360578
Karlobag2737258421071570119210391019
Barić Draga47436623616814185124
Baške Oštarije320289195129764830
Cesarica410424363245143115144
Crni Dabar991108512---
Došen Dabar11892855---
Karlobag365403428508478467510
Konjsko9578552812107
Kućišta Cesarička101565439292212
Ledenik Cesarički941019990574827
Lukovo Šugarje34234325618414713679
Ravni Dabar3340315---
Staništa10794675544810
Sušanj Cesarički981149360262813
Vidovac Cesarički81746042793263
Lovinac6750645059114929372130541096
Gornja Ploča99693992467549434422
Kik2312432321711341263
Ličko Cerje596565502409287196117
Lovinac929954869869640533288
Raduč72970472452340733611
Ričice675594500376268169114
Smokrić47242428825717710255
Štikada497523601554513545175
Sveti Rok140413121130997727654292
Vranik22119214198744919
Grad Novalja3799377935333384306931753335
Caska392420-101623
Gajac-----556
Kustići171178172164134123130
Lun675646551483381357337
Metajna315324350321281272247
g. Novalja1958198118591834177519122078
Potočnica-----26
Stara Novalja315288229205182234238
Vidalići---5532
Zubovići326338352372301251218
Grad Otočac22899210961923018310167151611310411
Brlog827801756525483411127
Brloška Dubrava66356744036028120669
Čovići123211451005939861922701
Dabar1700151113251058743596207
Doljani (Otočac)103297084573556554814
Drenov Klanac56951640434426320536
Glavace52750745335729228924
Gorići207186323177634325
Hrvatsko Polje978884746671498395215
Kompolje859798613561543481386
Kuterevo1084977935941852808634
Ličko Lešće181716781488136411971211891
Lipovlje648519453387358307242
g. Otočac3231305536224504500854044354
Podum89480265859152745943
Ponori487446350341274258111
Prozor147514071248117510731041935
Ramljani998902777637499368212
Sinac158715531300114210441041630
Škare71465558553944940912
Staro Selo31430926724818715317
Švica1056908637714655558526
Perušić116741095899528607637956483494
Bakovac Kosinjski1064935813697472372187
Bukovac Perušićki351364329278190221115
Donji Kosinj217519721695157312201025678
Gornji Kosinj1076969848775562344192
Kaluđerovac460375276149845229
Klenovac841871771511169746
Konjsko Brdo516505424379261287153
Kosa Janjačka13051161903669363361139
Krš2682762401951429046
Kvarte706643680562349366277
Lipovo Polje973903788582461321185
Malo Polje35331726524816813699
Mezinovac176169161115886440
Mlakva27227530022316911462
Perušić100311591290134312181316957
Prvan Selo299263291271226202148
Selo Sveti Marko35123322016411813664
Studenci24225225223317214477
Plitvička Jezera9292919888988086738371564668
Bjelopolje202206287200183163195
Čanak67961454945737030291
Čujića Krčevina911321107039282
Donji Babin Potok471472401348279248101
Donji Vaganac15628426725823318447
Drakulić Rijeka6465372712108
Gornji Babin Potok31132630120916114372
Gornji Vaganac583430403392352304223
Gradina Korenička133132130124119112126
Homoljac176180169111724616
Jasikovac95947158594513
Jezerce164172201194182457298
Kalebovac115131127161575848
Kapela Korenička10096937744245
Kompolje Koreničko8081827696112103
Končarev Kraj10110552231512-
Korana106987760596424
Korenica304339496829129917161570
Kozjan22619013510266503
Krbavica73164949534419815262
Ličko Petrovo Selo257260362346325284101
Mihaljevac2762702451941479866
Novo Selo Koreničko131143114128897838
Oravac9811811596867147
Plitvica Selo24720228226021419236
Plitvička Jezera1398152458692547381
Plitvički Ljeskovac2292572682101027415
Poljanak21722920118620916067
Ponor Korenički171158139924119-
Prijeboj10953463726283
Rastovača13112511710910911590
Rešetar27331231230120019033
Rudanovac36463940445281
Šeganovac164154141100775629
Sertić Poljana12211910683523814
Smoljanac513436379349275256238
Trnavac2191961859661374
Tuk Bjelopoljski196202205149948769
Vranovača230223196189189160147
Vrelo Koreničko224218194176179165119
Vrpile96947865614623
Zaklopača78107845741239
Željava37438245524517515051
Grad Senj13289129531223510399958292058132
Alan2823212609191111
Biljevine3963893432281427555
Crni Kal1851831631331449975
Jablanac849785700330219158118
Klada30720014179444933
Krasno Polje128711941086873754674535
Krivi Put3723883402111109358
Lukovo422445336153905736
Melnice34932031724117212979
Mrzli Dol349308215110562727
Podbilo378375310181706046
Prizna6115504342591727956
g. Senj2722309339034906553659985491
Senjska Draga202182149120128118100
Starigrad26220611174542911
Stinica922868652288229145105
Stolac4303593492671778755
Sveti Juraj559604683745687691692
Velike Brisnice1551437723411
Veljun Primorski59948040330721711291
Volarice767785701360224194112
Vrataruša463377271173135180262
Vratnik29826119117315510075
Vrzići1231371007454398
Udbina9629964490707108531846281649
Breštane253264218178924621
Bunić921887806685527399136
Čojluk11211711078534015
Debelo Brdo54354243132324720681
Donji Mekinjar60954852242131227442
Frkašić34634231821713511147
Grabušić28028125418414712688
Jagodnje12813112791564837
Jošan69869362750428922767
Klašnjica9178793421183
Komić5094664143152171539
Krbava38338032824818313438
Kurjak3823313102231681346
Mutilić2242371831321188416
Ondić28630730822116713510
Pećane37633827918412411845
Podlapača398473466385252205102
Poljice18416514310075453
Rebić13716216210775636
Šalamunić39140832724416712141
Srednja Gora44540438425615611527
Svračkovo Selo4484323843012271828
Tolić2182412011401046813
Udbina1522745186758531162735
Vedašić17117617410162402
Visuć94496799776149137451
Vrhovine410840343821319327832453905
Gornje Vrhovine953926823678608544213
Rudopolje53156052036531124961
Turjanski57056554342834226982
Vrhovine1152111111441005951873451
Zalužnica90287279171757151898
Međimurska županija110686112551112073115660116825119866118426
Belica4062411239513740366436353509
Belica2371241324822329237724982509
Gardinovec1691169914691411128711371000
Grad Čakovec17034181192067623775273562999630455
g. Čakovec70377684964311773145951599915790
Ivanovec1539168517421860201521112195
Krištanovec682693730700665668673
Kuršanec55156660075684211031314
Mačkovec85090210331366145715351359
Mihovljan71974478083395010981235
Novo Selo na Dravi534624628611606608622
Novo Selo Rok97896510111113127114431476
Pribislavec1940202821672354256827462929
Šandorovec272300285278245290316
Savska Ves709737840905106512381238
Slemenice91102122146--218
Totovec708636636564548580529
Žiškovec424453459516529577561
Dekanovec114111701020987963941832
Dekanovec114111701020987963941832
Domašinec3171318029582946274325902459
Domašinec2187224621392173203819681871
Turčišće984934819773705622588
Donja Dubrava3441325030902980271925362274
Donja Dubrava3441325030902980271925362274
Donji Kraljevec6064581755185438533753134931
Donji Hrašćan712695630632592592508
Donji Kraljevec1636159615361565159816531694
Donji Pustakovec345345353365395390341
Hodošan1957180516711610152414631311
Palinovec108910571046973908895792
Sveti Juraj u Trnju325319282293320320285
Donji Vidovec2387230622792141190417561595
Donji Vidovec2387230622792141190417561595
Goričan4418426638473696325632213148
Goričan4418426638473696325632213148
Gornji Mihaljevec3007300328522634238822272046
Badličan16515015013411399105
Bogdanovec175166160173152160145
Dragoslavec Breg273264228213175158144
Dragoslavec Selo177186181182211218220
Gornja Dubrava433443393351320301252
Gornji Mihaljevec295336344354328298286
Martinuševec204204173169167147136
Preseka12112410792797770
Prhovec247265254221194183163
Tupkovec14714814312811910393
Vugrišinec311284279232200197168
Vukanovec459433440385330286264
Kotoriba3895374238473653336035793333
Kotoriba3895374238473653336035793333
Mala Subotica5783579254265606562356895676
Držimurec851857759706728793946
Mala Subotica2249223721612339230122692156
Palovec1110113710341082112911321129
Štefanec805799756781791807753
Strelec346340312308325341317
Sveti Križ422422404390349347375
Grad Mursko Središće5207567158786483642166316548
Hlapičina8709058911026869832765
Križovec865943945944846750696
g. Mursko Središće1975224123892691299533313322
Peklenica1013110811861305127512841347
Štrukovec484474467517436434418
Nedelišće7393782185569423102891124811544
Črečan457466490449402425450
Dunjkovec524564653728800850912
Gornji Hrašćan837859891945920902893
Gornji Kuršanec-84242626569720755
Macinec581590650625599615618
Nedelišće3054316133853741419245354430
Pretetinec370428443489489506533
Pušćine679749834779107212541267
Slakovec415406398396439449497
Trnovec4765145706458079921189
Orehovica2840303829192929294130382769
Orehovica1335146114211508162317611659
Podbrest866878843848774747698
Vularija639699655573544530412
Podturen5910632757405681512446634392
Celine8511510994--340
Ferketinec256256249293288266223
Miklavec605662669650597607568
Novakovec149815691371131611701068976
Podturen2420262922542178203717351542
Sivica10461096108811501032987743
Grad Prelog9756946686218328808080247871
Čehovec834829775750723744725
Cirkovljan1337134311571024949945819
Čukovec632540485393370328318
Draškovec11071011857836745719676
Hemuševec374375320296278292281
Oporovec749702593570447393425
Otok278279303303314329339
g. Prelog4445438741314156425442744288
Selnica3652378435273664341333223442
Bukovec347368307300250192181
Donji Koncovčak265359323331311337308
Donji Zebanec296268235222189200190
Gornji Zebanec343278281361285270234
Merhatovec181251227218194172160
Plešivica284247209215156110118
Praporčan286299273253235218187
Selnica90597091796595910591106
Zaveščak361373367363372301293
Zebanec Selo384371388436462463665
Šenkovec1213141716371726231125372770
Knezovec358386380158412376420
Šenkovec855103112571568189921612350
Strahoninec1265138615381821235725802728
Strahoninec1265138615381821235725802728
Štrigova5157511546064315370333463221
Banfi650716626594426362344
Grabrovnik818800684634556411390
Jalšovec241230207241202200176
Leskovec155147132137--112
Prekopa351360324291277265271
Robadje450458399412268237187
Stanetinec346258267250203210206
Štrigova421415465396589558447
Sveti Urban916926834748636610587
Železna Gora809805668612546493501
Sveta Marija3738345831853052279426012433
Donji Mihaljevec135011581054968841766743
Sveta Marija2388230021312084195318351690
Sveti Juraj na Bregu4610474449214871466050125279
Brezje310308363442430680765
Dragoslavec617637584518445417460
Frkanovec394410420403354345328
Lopatinec668673765815894868947
Mali Mihaljevec323345353396350401454
Okrugli Vrh457469501456424402396
Pleškovec476524551498465444451
Vučetinec559535494475455558585
Zasadbreg806843890868843897893
Sveti Martin na Muri3493346933043500308329872958
Brezovec143148200231171203211
Čestijanec938997123132120115
Gornji Koncovčak293304241248160122114
Gradiščak393371346287287200210
Grkaveščak25222120515495156144
Jurovčak391364329315228194216
Jurovec208250265302268248267
Kapelščak259247226231191156173
Lapšina255254248232211216182
Marof251228196218163131111
Sveti Martin na Muri411436394481505531502
Vrhovljan238247253323311342336
Žabnik306310304355361368377
Vratišinec2049209821772271233623942213
Gornji Kraljevec798823802780875874689
Vratišinec1251127513751491146115201524
Osječko-baranjska županija280670294376328965351164356470367193330506
Antunovac3787346838894201415242463559
Antunovac2184196824222659257926922283
Ivanovac1603150014671542157315541276
Grad Beli Manastir5198574875119839118371310810986
g. Beli Manastir31913520480472069118101468671
Branjin Vrh1342142816881526149015781189
Šećerana334431606622623729559
Šumarina331369413485606655567
Grad Belišće77148322972310938115241245611786
g. Belišće3147361446206055678076197197
Bistrinci1001108414571568160817011678
Bocanjevci998968894715634564518
Gat676690779721715840764
Gorica Valpovačka204216183168211205186
Kitišanci109112115106116142149
Tiborjanci305326368328283318307
Veliškovci852876850886833785717
Vinogradci422436457391344282270
Bilje6257569360886023564464555480
Bilje1104123015951845248935713224
Kopačevo9349401003913826805608
Kozjak87059740340720114093
Lug128513001303125211561036852
Podunavlje4953173482864322
Tikveš153111153167947329
Vardarac745755849807778782660
Zlatna Greda671443434346574612
Bizovac5102543557945141515950734979
Bizovac1561166719421957216222352274
Brođanci137212891163900784668633
Cerovac58706354414234
Cret Bizovački366489678611667716646
Habjanovci120811891089786648590544
Novaki Bizovački219243268208219225211
Samatovci230348432525582568616
Selci88140159100562921
Čeminac3727338039543521321735362856
Čeminac1273125615781484133114131108
Grabovac129912721393113510531079895
Kozarac705660784701684933789
Mitrovac45019219920114911164
Čepin7857746084059508105841228512901
Beketinci876799788787739755700
Čepin5239516162066310728687459502
Čepinski Martinci111111271042856817753700
Čokadinci631373369274252252183
Livana-----634750
Ovčara (Čepin)---1281149011461066
Grad Ðakovo17432183812150725251273042949330092
Budrovci1754181018471661160915381419
g. Ðakovo9522102251274415987181052031720912
Ðurđanci784869927823755660574
Ivanovci Gorjanski662695706725767845825
Kuševac127159266739913925953
Novi Perkovci412415410395369352306
Piškorevci1726172219842020177618052019
Selci Ðakovački1566162817031930202220641985
Široko Polje8798589209719889871099
Darda4242452359397920834586857062
Darda3615373849166419646067515394
Mece2393394457891020988840
Švajcarnica129138229210235293231
Uglješ259308349502630653597
Donja Motičina2259238723722285190519901865
Donja Motičina1524161215771572133114091310
Gornja Motičina1671761861381019867
Seona568599609575473483488
Grad Donji Miholjac966010077102259700100031065010265
g. Donji Miholjac4405469850155169604469356680
Golinci859845789644546503486
Miholjački Poreč306321294252225215200
Podgajci Podravski97710411016975808750743
Radikovci768750731523430348338
Rakitovica1100112111481033986945925
Sveti Ðurađ1245130112321104964954893
Draž7770737074096573523646233356
Batina2233215421302043164314491048
Draž1468140713651185910840623
Duboševica1360125413391191953852690
Gajić917842837720586517354
Podolje841785666487363282168
Topolje9519281072947781683473
Drenje5117532050454586380833753071
Borovik-566639914
Bračevci587625673532376277243
Bučje Gorjansko27828324219514612298
Drenje813856810801759777680
Kućanci Ðakovački332346338302253214177
Mandićevac510591449402358348314
Paljevina337331361311258247212
Podgorje Bračevačko2022201851861377879
Potnjani673678678737621563578
Preslatinci425413383288193191159
Pridvorje426401383347304245239
Slatinik Drenjski534520477446394312288
Ðurđenovac882510112107449984865390977946
Beljevina1030118412351150981930810
Bokšić10001033922781623607539
Bokšić Lug617672578430336319307
Ðurđenovac2380275932853399323639233472
Gabrilovac12814217714512810995
Klokočevci925968893761592527469
Krčevina-71178199155161135
Ličko Novo Selo228272287240161133118
Lipine16730329724312013894
Našičko Novo Selo232376541471381449376
Pribiševci447579612623587573446
Šaptinovci113311661138953821758623
Sušine362405440476416372374
Teodorovac1761821611131169888
Erdut1017710324114401135311035101978417
Aljmaš1268125811721028924823645
Bijelo Brdo1910192921662304257124002119
Dalj5575562562886303602355154689
Erdut142415121814171815171459964
Ernestinovo2771278531773081296828982225
Divoš15816417413611210552
Ernestinovo1255127115761557147914951142
Laslovo1358135014271388137712981031
Feričanci3441360035743297277126762418
Feričanci2424264027072557214620921854
Gazije3162822491661168093
Valenovac361366281243190211201
Vučjak Feričanački340312337331319293270
Gorjani2962279929782503209719161832
Gorjani1936188619651616136112671168
Tomašanci10269131013887736649664
Jagodnjak4811470250914388388636022537
Bolman1219125812681098826741450
Jagodnjak2706267829672348225919511469
Majške Međe28828730026419515899
Novi Bolman347289293236219215129
Novi Čeminac251190263442387537390
Kneževi Vinogradi10218937595938619748368485186
Jasenovac80041742136923517195
Kamenac342338374382271294177
Karanac1469156917731670149114661065
Kneževi Vinogradi1691165218101820240221271715
Kotlina936912862731533460334
Mirkovac974817773559121233135
Sokolovac5694153983181017055
Suza115911271077963884792636
Zmajevac227821282105180714451235974
Koška6195712374206616566056154411
Andrijevac482562532527353331191
Branimirovac52461251936526819987
Breznica Našička9098991000833692749671
Koška1420164018641859186319041691
Ledenik855839725536477388241
Lug Subotički87410611040889568581428
Niza390531654616535563485
Normanci564762840537486487271
Ordanja177217246215187156181
Topoline---239231257165
Levanjska Varoš3252331230252330167013781266
Borojevci921128118---
Breznica Ðakovačka325326294252212197243
Čenkovo161174136752192
Levanjska Varoš565538584522381344335
Majar598569463349270219203
Milinac116147150109976447
Musić301309274205150102104
Ovčara (Levanjska Varoš)2933032892181118335
Paučje1521591601311128964
Ratkov Dol13013511366554632
Slobodna Vlast519540481385261225201
Magadenovac3875416840913361280224322239
Beničanci80310231012764618612604
Kućanci1238133212441012840715622
Lacići884862832627537466408
Magadenovac779199107118106105
Malinovac159167175185126124112
Šljivoševci714693729666563409388
Marijanci3779403942993757311330202719
Bočkinci247258250258220220204
Brezovica19420620117514410578
Čamagajevci479499534437362310266
Črnkovci7228651046985884941889
Kunišinci705725688589466426343
Marijanci12911276120411301016982935
Marjanski Ivanovci14121037618321364
Grad Našice12736136161466515366156291743217320
Brezik Našički379423456450395433397
Ceremošnjak378366343229165122126
Crna Klada109120111341--
Gradac Našički231277230215192179162
Granice651671590419228158132
Jelisavac1390144415351410131313231344
Lađanska328506421458400408380
Lila359320315223190196203
Londžica582606582420328266224
Makloševac113153166154136157158
Markovac Našički1319135214931566159216571715
Martin51260570076485011291138
g. Našice3005338341875780681782358173
Polubaše13514013290402724
Ribnjak20418616880656860
Rozmajerovac321317217129625835
Velimirovac98293711211150117912431235
Vukojevci8469211037972953983997
Zoljan892889861823723790817
Grad Osijek580636607384652109189123944129792114616
Briješće4925037074496499531382
Brijest---38260810291248
Josipovac1798189525342805323340434395
Klisa176225331308346419463
Nemetin---483477400177
g. Osijek4903756538717829260310302610476190411
Podravlje410492715991670467358
Sarvaš1051112714881558175018391539
Tenja3875390545785299651576636747
Tvrđavica3633976285896011014750
Višnjevac86199118893722606972047146
Petlovac5607515353034930394937852743
Baranjsko Petrovo Selo1059955911878788779570
Luč1014947987896726735487
Novi Bezdan600592541520444376329
Novo Nevesinje18918419817914511573
Petlovac869906116710009401012801
Širine53732230631121917086
Sudaraž270285240261---
Torjanci711684701608509476317
Zeleno Polje35827825227717812280
Petrijevci3168310633213160301929723068
Petrijevci2377229425592451231723272439
Satnica791812762709702645629
Podgorač6153677364155340431840193314
Bijela Loza796860765503353288207
Budimci1460151813961169975880723
Kelešinka184201188134858367
Kršinci413403403335207152138
Ostrošinci366377339309218190129
Podgorač144416181585135111651171956
Poganovci317659591492434365295
Razbojište603548545475406414354
Stipanovci570589603572475476445
Podravska Moslavina3099333231312490183416061451
Gezinci60885965666446
Krčenik89910561094810565533432
Martinci Miholjački406428382238846348
Moslavina Podravska17341760159613771119946925
Popovac5587492251994509381236232427
Branjina115210111015861711633378
Kneževo196616341689151513711408970
Popovac2469227724952133173015821079
Punitovci2724313526052377226920271850
Josipovac Punitovački856882888912927858806
Jurjevac Punitovački493528409345364316307
Krndija42070736529116911296
Punitovci9551018943829809741641
Satnica Ðakovačka2550261225992590246126232572
Gašinci1216114910971069934893849
Satnica Ðakovačka1334146315021521152717301723
Semeljci6144603764836088520249804858
Kešinci13791384137212081022977895
Koritna119111721301126911351045969
Mrzović9859441081950749686639
Semeljci1786172618691731153315091558
Vrbica803811860930763763797
Šodolovci3567352236913076293926041955
Ada508512475418353319239
Koprivna294274304248231219155
Palača474489542518431413271
Paulin Dvor48140941620617716855
Petrova Slatina364409430365318319262
Silaš747791846734692680608
Šodolovci699638678587737486365
Strizivojna1859205424152858265927282759
Merolino Sikirevačko469814848811
Strizivojna1813195622672810265127272758
Trnava3671366534162846256222061900
Dragotin358362373340343290274
Hrkanovci Ðakovački681710616413325288191
Kondrić372393399391406364274
Lapovci651652643553501400362
Svetoblažje35434029325520713996
Trnava125512081092894780725703
Grad Valpovo892094831051511509121071260712327
Harkanovci107810911027819708665601
Ivanovci763771734633563530490
Ladimirevci1283134314661441137714491662
Marjančaci305290310312308322332
Nard665749718654623608545
Šag464509582579492450440
g. Valpovo3873421351746630761182057904
Zelčin489517504441425378353
Viljevo4712510946793664289526572396
Blanje14915415396788569
Bockovac234428422184777574
Cret Viljevski26632632324417413595
Ivanovo529592602541428454342
Kapelna867901818656487388342
Krunoslavje477487416250214202134
Viljevo2190222119451693143713181340
Viškovci2471253527902494225721542060
Forkuševci454483524494527525515
Viškovci1447151916731463127212611206
Vučevci570533593537458368339
Vladislavci2289232726022468240923602124
Dopsin825776849658678647545
Hrastin764687784670466395340
Vladislavci7008649691140126513181239
Vuka922101911911435134913641312
Hrastovac------166
Lipovac Hrastinski6692144109607487
Vuka85692710471326128912901059
Požeško-slavonska županija896469476199340101745990969933485831
Brestovac8187845179556831584053954028
Amatovci971051076931191
Bogdašić1121229238179-
Bolomače19193126282313
Boričevci147161152140144113137
Brestovac583625600629655683796
Busnovi15915313312610611397
Čečavac1421431208362495
Čečavački Vučjak2562522291931461274
Crljenci125129124114655011
Daranovci286255242223183158185
Deževci177170195166138164169
Dolac275265241235220191178
Donji Gučani899492106122119120
Gornji Gučani959910291998453
Ivandol257262209182162165131
Jaguplije365359346291238205175
Jeminovac1071161069383661
Kamenska1833766547401
Kamenski Šeovci707570524020-
Kamenski Vučjak138160175184104895
Koprivna16417814010695708
Kruševo6563442917171
Kujnik131134133118958321
Mihajlije3823133---
Mijači2242062071631269718
Mrkoplje102100852954-
Novo Zvečevo85136109805411327
Nurkovac256274283232216206245
Oblakovac1381321118972605
Orljavac467506464417339297203
Pasikovci124142129104818718
Pavlovci249224229208166172207
Perenci1731601561351167866
Podsreće18617816912512410921
Požeški Brđani153141130105767382
Rasna16315813211082659
Ruševac1391411358265442
Sažije20821721217214111829
Skenderovci (Brestovac)242230240213227215221
Sloboština2132282061551008314
Šnjegavić29631228122915712313
Striježevica102134151124101887
Šušnjari19462784--
Vilić Selo270292252232205171185
Vranić647552302823-
Zakorenje254271258260239231205
Završje1019594109175256318
Žigerovci44587158442521
Čaglin8034825075736334471139283386
Čaglin580631680727677717677
Darkovac59626538201214
Djedina Rijeka318327332272209165165
Dobra Voda101104102100552912
Dobrogošće1091029149301911
Draganlug5749463220105
Duboka24925426023017713072
Imrijevci2362412402081238251
Ivanovci1291389882523718
Jasik1041061048448193
Jezero129149152113573313
Jurkovac13813711488676033
Kneževac20320719615115013196
Latinovac27431230725217513284
Migalovci504476424289210153146
Milanlug289354332318290297243
Mokreš16516512899523822
Nova Lipovica52919374454248
Nova Ljeskovica342511549496512575668
Novi Zdenkovac149108844123199
Paka3833652912541609661
Ruševo784764648570429320310
Sapna23725524122018013990
Sibokovac185185158127906253
Sovski Dol811768644540330205155
Stara Ljeskovica1051118666241516
Stari Zdenkovac2962772251801216346
Stojčinovac101102864118137
Veliki Bilač225215184139785949
Vlatkovac609576488344190151121
Vukojevica1111081251109910588
Jakšić3168324033583959375541134437
Bertelovci134199181165171171159
Cerovac341356319286264260257
Eminovci328330357553597654714
Granje182169145145116115108
Jakšić1003104211631313153117372003
Radnovac109100134501166198220
Rajsavac368363341298292355378
Svetinja91314858586268
Tekić253255249277234262253
Treštanovci359395421363326299277
Kaptol3515367038153756352235664007
Alilovci355359358416463454470
Bešinci16718818513611589111
Češljakovci338364362381342380365
Doljanovci274259270252232231255
Golo Brdo359364357333318276345
Kaptol1113116312981346129313611570
Komarovci185215220211207204233
Novi Bešinci---617280105
Podgorje421444439371282272302
Ramanovci303314326249198219251
Kutjevo7464786979417817742073667472
Bektež374416493520487468430
Bjeliševac168180203123107123133
Ciglenik367344290328323290227
Ferovac159179170154145142118
Grabarje753767728708606556545
Gradište575551522385324301246
Hrnjevac238278242206208207188
Kula531474477429422395404
Kutjevo1513159218062221233024922826
Lukač270305299257242212199
Mitrovac314325276237222214155
Ovčare103245239196158169143
Poreč320353367350304250176
Šumanovci171165172174157165164
Tominovac407425356335269195204
Venje246253245211163152123
Vetovo9551017105698395310351191
Grad Lipik1186712290121901165111335112226674
Antunovac (Lipik)111215641016805620512422
Bjelanovac144138144101775833
Brekinska528536480308244199156
Brezine646644555468374308261
Bujavica22922918314797752
Bukovčani27729427521018514936
Dobrovac331329322496624663446
Donji Čaglić497522485471464505257
Filipovac349395437482521493418
Gaj667686670541420362352
Gornji Čaglić1942242221721087125
Jagma24324522520020620627
Japaga148184212220291291162
Klisa (Lipik)24623021320616013957
Korita2222011781521391113
Kovačevac259249235182926231
Kukunjevac116313211357122511381082233
g. Lipik1407156216942554324337252300
Livađani156168151107835819
Marino Selo770311783518272366371
Poljana831813869770761669626
Ribnjaci---74939351
Šeovica372406517501586588309
Skenderovci (Lipik)298266228143795115
Strižičevac9511311096563527
Subocka68366062950240235135
Grad Pakrac1596117003176441702316475163678855
Badljevina1052125611931041839828843
Batinjani50345644833932226686
Bjelajci142151171114613813
Branešci48455155946837230541
Brusnik25123623616612011229
Bučje (Pakrac)7412317018214514229
Cicvare5878653915144
Cikote262267230173117688
Dereza42831029423716312815
Donja Obrijež700710630496377321264
Donja Šumetlica10211313611481654
Donji Grahovljani41942141437126718844
Dragović22929533032629628465
Glavica8082859583776
Gornja Obrijež40248341032130228477
Gornja Šumetlica29329427821719913876
Gornji Grahovljani30232730822516613633
Jakovci15517417010860395
Kapetanovo Polje2502382181501156753
Koturić22823324610967464
Kraguj33731130022418017691
Kričke2562492481981379045
Kusonje45051965874410471101200
Lipovac11913210252125-
Mali Banovac919064100393122
Mali Budići4244434431196
Novi Majur141145162140134119109
Omanovac437430424352300261186
Ožegovci36838339031122417937
g. Pakrac3558398849266136736181974772
Ploštine568536425369288224198
Popovci16016713511098687
Prekopakra944102711351324130113471127
Prgomelje19117614512189654
Rogulje239250216130816112
Španovica12024727124819419131
Srednji Grahovljani19220319612760438
Stari Majur76869872634135
Tisovac24223922217890738
Toranj (Pakrac)59856152743434829286
Veliki Banovac289287238229166183170
Veliki Budići1291351288965552
Grad Pleternica11731121951295313705133931311912883
Ašikovci2172041691501418884
Bilice135152160143159179196
Blacko165181213229235232258
Brđani1691781701161006852
Bresnica187202187223268272274
Brodski Drenovac10781121113111341057905828
Bučje (Pleternica)588594593523452364338
Buk295289266286276220224
Bzenica16016516116013915498
Ćosinac136139125110947462
Frkljevci358359388393382400385
Gradac63068885597193310421090
Kadanovci242223219206196202219
Kalinić11411410697969388
Knežci1711691661311139378
Komorica200268247226208216213
Kuzmica173175267526566533525
Lakušija1721721601351229590
Mali Bilač13714111387413426
Mihaljevići70625531853
Novoselci213226276247232216225
g. Pleternica1733186023473210361838383739
Pleternički Mihaljevci17017315687623126
Poloje-----7485
Požeška Koprivnica503546496506452342328
Ratkovica270360446345337320272
Resnik248222225260235251301
Sesvete282275238187156137130
Srednje Selo112118171169200261312
Sulkovci689733774800772710699
Svilna202215212220217181177
Trapari169187239222202209179
Tulnik192186171132705035
Vesela---94108156189
Viškovci190190203232239271270
Vrčin Dol797952371964
Zagrađe845809780692612556569
Zarilac437420416388276241212
Grad Požega13715154501950824939267082815728201
Alaginci140204198163143182218
Bankovci13514317013591134117
Ćosine Laze68776853382927
Crkveni Vrhovci12914013898734432
Dervišaga417450651826918989989
Donji Emovci9910576118126138186
Drškovci186192233249298378386
Emovački Lug31414329242043
Golobrdci271277354393373395397
Gornji Emovci210207206181165156159
Gradski Vrhovci1751921891391088357
Komušina15815314913612892102
Krivaj87928794858077
Kunovci129117129114827990
Laze Prnjavor36313637252714
Marindvor395182128165117138
Mihaljevci406403486613639714792
Nova Lipa113123112917876112
Novi Mihaljevci211236274364317341331
Novi Štitnjak---737295112
Novo Selo237231261286393439414
g. Požega8544100521325118184198672104620943
Seoci26726223716212710894
Šeovci141148164134110110107
Škrabutnik166193168125886247
Stara Lipa310304315228213186219
Štitnjak13212115295776059
Turnić148148141108989593
Ugarci14914312592777463
Vasine Laze11612611277563424
Vidovci4654889011414165417741759
Velika6004634364035730593761015888
Antunovac (Velika)347314308283253212220
Biškupci385424424433367344359
Bratuljevci1321219355453427
Doljanci15014414389758088
Draga229243238217223245266
Gornji Vrhovci190204200140887212
Kantrovci12513614513012011011
Klisa (Velika)576046291113-
Lučinci17620520717717013568
Markovac3840393129292
Milanovac164174156116866251
Milivojevci9411210282726010
Nježić6362694929236
Oljasi18919119515013210459
Ozdakovci911029377503812
Poljanska354359322277188140134
Potočani196218203177176194188
Radovanci502509508143434502517
Smoljanovci8287745334265
Stražeman374374310242205250228
Toranj (Velika)289287301248198197181
Trenkovo581662692758789823818
Trnovac123133164250274324377
Velika1073118213711524188920842249
Primorsko-goranska županija207635216781240621270660304038323130305505
Grad Bakar6953707977888008746975777773
g. Bakar1458165719912097160916421566
Hreljin1933193919851988187618971982
Krasica1014101510331072106711511295
Kukuljanovo544523595618716775811
Plosna99866141242943
Ponikve76947869595658
Praputnjak588541634682620581575
Škrljevo745731906955108811271153
Zlobin496493505486410319290
Baška2350215117971568143914561554
Baška11171016857825776816901
Batomalj2139278586186117
Draga Bašćanska847791650510367305276
Jurandvor173252212175235249260
Brod Moravice215222202105185514441196985
Brod Moravice351393452421408443408
Colnari129672--
Čučak4441373919137
Delači38565340333235
Doluš24272413114-
Donja Dobra108120174235221188190
Donja Lamana Draga252324151374
Donji Šajn2023181243-
Donji Šehovac1718128--1
Goliki5554---
Gornja Lamana Draga23191297--
Gornji Kuti143145143117796758
Gornji Šajn7673685732169
Gornji Šehovac1112102122
Goršeti5341371917113
Kavrani553----
Klepeće Selo4450423214124
Kocijani59605238252114
Lokvica73969999715242
Maklen42433124181211
Male Drage1321248884522714
Moravička Sela11610811587807850
Naglići262622851-
Nove Hiže2420168111
Novi Lazi3338302217159
Pauci17201520103-
Planica232425191161
Podgorani302815136--
Podstene (Brod Moravice)79755651453226
Razdrto9699604531219
Šepci Podstenski232821241793
Šimatovo4645302210135
Smišljak (Brod Moravice)17201442--
Stari Lazi78879194694435
Vele Drage144133134107795340
Zahrt323227261653
Zavrh353128231651
Završje28231672--
Grad Čabar6041636067026083546551694387
Bazli14151814876
Brinjeva Draga19262417151411
g. Čabar298427431572628597511
Crni Lazi154171171176141132132
Donji Žagari63555047372014
Fažonci151311741-
Ferbežari62707060553928
Gerovo6817961210807840807722
Gerovski Kraj239213188151118122104
Gorači238248239229175161127
Gornji Žagari400396411349200141104
Hrib391388340305233165130
Kamenski Hrib74757255452413
Kozji Vrh91908894908076
Kraljev Vrh24241919181914
Kranjci37565942382110
Lautari49605547413314
Lazi91979182777052
Makov Hrib5155554955103100
Mali Lug17620321718912110492
Mandli109998669485046
Okrivje1441351226635404
Parg116118115909710499
Plešce158175176164136178159
Podstene (Čabar)31304141172118
Požarnica9049373314102
Prezid97791792796310001021877
Prhci25302628251611
Prhutova Draga192219231293
Pršleti1816136652
Ravnice7210610592897451
Selo7590103103947454
Smrečje17018418016111710583
Smrekari33342319132115
Sokoli71747776462920
Srednja Draga26313324403333
Tropeti64655462221913
Tršće323331390394415443428
Vode153166139145906641
Vrhovci97121132137143141124
Zamost103898576675044
Čavle3620335438064434588164696749
Buzdohanj45543450566598612021311
Čavle639609694890122812211248
Cernik48748652463797612061344
Grobnik428387390392355362382
Ilovik (Čavle)47464134171214
Mavrinci3853593925919861070999
Podčudnič322293371382431446464
Podrvanj281247266287346374426
Soboli194156256178194202198
Zastenice382337367378362374363
Grad Cres5843422137863145289529712959
Beli35719010781663835
g. Cres2472167018661823193822342333
Dragozetići24814610264281921
Filozići80412381184
Grmov614934251282
Ivanje108494117993
Loznati76707244483729
Lubenice17115410982574324
Mali Podol656938211454
Martinšćica (Cres)253208162157133186155
Merag10684502--3
Miholašćica85564223252322
Orlec425400382309241148122
Pernat1261136750331911
Porozina-223--20
Predošćica656553301584
Stanić352912972-
Stivan333252182106582738
Sveti Petar (Cres)12052413021711
Valun23117312681636862
Važminec8164481958-
Vidovići1121068046302112
Vodice58463331251212
Vrana47453641272016
Zbičina71645134231713
Zbišina5724279643
Grad Crikvenica599761706346820795011058411348
g. Crikvenica3380346936845352634869077121
Dramalj74590485874573112301456
Jadranovo97693584991493610081148
Selce8968629551196148614391623
Grad Delnice6609759276527291681768586262
Bela Vodica41322727373031
Belo43333024142313
Biljevina511114655
Brod na Kupi125171179161150176248
Čedanj44563736201211
Crni Lug474493457377342322291
Dedin36235657727873
g. Delnice3149384040424308435146964451
Donja Krašićevica111318164--
Donje Tihovo2020211311118
Donji Ložac3939231420138
Donji Okrug221718161373
Donji Turni810532--
Gašparci1131027557473417
Golik80695744312318
Gornja Krašićevica1211109955
Gornje Tihovo7778585326248
Gornji Ložac42322117181113
Gornji Okrug29998854
Gornji Turni78717159312215
Grbajel1011007254392121
Guče Selo102907863525644
Gusti Laz36403721283317
Hrvatsko971017466667259
Iševnica52544245291220
Kalić343734341654
Kočičin1717135221
Krivac58666154524428
Kupa25242318111411
Kuželj14714012495794935
Leska12121142-2
Lučice70404604531417382337
Mala Lešnica22181713992
Malo Selo15618917313411210479
Marija Trošt901019379786158
Plajzi141410106--
Podgora Turkovska71727756361310
Požar1071049456532317
Radočaj Brodski77885568584749
Raskrižje Tihovo5249392515165
Razloge67688068422810
Razloški Okrug-2114171589
Sedalce65543724202421
Ševalj3320211410103
Srednja Krašićevica565311-
Suhor191816122--
Turke1119911184635844
Vela Voda3120231118146
Velika Lešnica70655345352322
Zagolik765858251433
Zakrajc Turkovski998153361762
Zalesina1261161271189910253
Zamost Brodski53735259573839
Zapolje Brodsko27132922427729
Zelin Crnoluški39301719106-
Dobrinj3319311226572244194919441970
Čižići12011710793947892
Dobrinj356323286215159122122
Dolovo9564---
Gabonjin333306222196180199177
Gostinjac203192141133898281
Hlapa1121039267675762
Klanice79706551474842
Klimno10497938798100115
Kras447413355265200189184
Polje490461400336289293295
Rasopasno203189168128938585
Rudine1416181812135
Šilo153172151188229346381
Soline54524743483443
Sužan170156136119997576
Sveti Ivan Dobrinjski11911910171574234
Sveti Vid Dobrinjski1381199585868481
Tribulje83868779505656
Žestilac2721129648
Županje105957557463731
Fužine2521290727932443227120001855
Banovina179199187176210166151
Belo Selo13915317015311314168
Benkovac Fužinski11913112072624944
Fužine811971844828805740814
Lič743767763648532470379
Pirovište11511911595816244
Potkobiljak39403620131410
Slavica741018682725036
Vrata302426472369383308309
Jelenje3545376941294562441645844877
Baštijani17191614121417
Brnelići7891110103746283
Drastin55465246302120
Dražice742670751995136716651805
Jelenje462486487462411408410
Kukuljani1161271221191018182
Lopača-1860263--71
Lubarska13711912511910010585
Lukeži276266276269241204181
Martinovo Selo142137134146150131129
Milaši77676864706060
Podhum62491310601201114111871343
Podkilavac349349398389388352320
Ratulje143123123110106114109
Trnovica102869673765861
Valići100968818663
Zoretići12515616317114311698
Grad Kastav2005211721892290448559958891
Brnčići247276313334376504677
Ćikovići198199197230152117903089
g. Kastav7487997767668229302037
Rubeši30734038546486016271722
Spinčići356343363317558687876
Trinajstići149160155179348457490
Klana2397252924432322209619981931
Breza103918369595453
Klana1420148614961395124211801176
Lisac181190159158122109107
Škalnica260291246233217214186
Studena433471459467456441409
Kostrena1782169421702786140322713897
Doričići272827332733344
Dujmići71759585683679
Glavani257239278386--490
Kostrena Sv. Barbara40---280303
Kostrena Sveta Lucija----348237682
Maračići686681665943756
Martinšćica (Kostrena)------20
Paveki3940443120417876
Perovići281323284729132
Plešići262932353840429
Randići7795111160--128
Rožići29312815--24
Rožmanići19616419416817831201
Šodići16215420543833855405
Šoići114175287488--31
Urinj166185246230--128
Vrh Martinšćice233169270398--493
Žuknica225207217208--162
Žurkovo24243217--14
Grad Kraljevica2917352134353840425445134579
Bakarac320296301274260274307
g. Kraljevica1355199819412376284329872897
Križišće88898898888699
Mali Dol321239263227186200199
Šmrika582565555575647758894
Veli Dol251334287290230208183
Grad Krk4104404536333586398249975491
Bajčići180168131112100114127
Brusići13012210178546952
Brzac237225177137108111137
Kornić396392347277232250325
g. Krk1473147012801531207730223364
Lakmartin103976441211520
Linardići253233224174131116102
Milohnići2061841701231047782
Muraj47453423131011
Nenadići127122120111125147125
Pinezići102110104877896134
Poljica82896872746562
Skrbčići141146139131153140145
Vrh567579625645687733769
Žgaljići60634944253236
Lokve1762251618501522129012551120
Homer261837399353359330290
Lazac Lokvarski-244545223422
Lokve9891106960848741748659
Mrzla Vodica379344239107381611
Sljeme67849472636669
Sopač19445960495055
Zelin Mrzlovodički47775437181114
Lovran2240327435913773423243863987
Liganj348290318282252306289
Lovran1229241927452989348436403241
Lovranska Draga1991831491371209171
Medveja208180168157175177170
Tuliševica256202211208201172216
Grad Mali Lošinj9079828781686844746688258388
Belej343269197136967264
Ćunski29025224413393136150
Ilovik (Mali Lošinj)393399346213147145104
Male Srakane4956172212
g. Mali Lošinj2908324738824278524465666296
Nerezine981719586456410397371
Osor2191489798708073
Punta Križa238187194102698161
Susak162914341199323247188188
Sveti Jakov2101329050354137
Unije457402273113858190
Ustrine1831209955463427
Vele Srakane11910992171698
Veli Lošinj1060813852868906994917
Malinska-Dubašnica1807175515891502168821612726
Barušići52473633262224
Bogovići144141137110107173163
Kremenići58545046313254
Ljutići43402721242014
Malinska290319326392700999607
Maršići1349-5610
Milčetići786663496162251
Milovčići71686255405177
Oštrobradić161165130111787189
Porat10711095100101109138
Radići202115128-511
Sabljići3635281614913
Sršići13774---
Strilčići141213125910
Sveti Anton (Malinska-Dubašnica)14213411988102100121
Sveti Ivan42393444374552
Sveti Vid-Miholjice309304269244195255256
Turčić38362530232417
Vantačići675755535697192
Žgombići46382530253459
Zidarići63586452504368
Matulji891486778683912496111012410544
Brdce11611210390616465
Bregi346337334336408562656
Brešca151144124124117113119
Jurdani455460443495472567617
Jušići528546556580597651773
Kučeli227234232220219236286
Lipa108127149153147143136
Male Mune418359276238180123131
Mali Brgud13813312611990100118
Matulji1580162518872344337934953570
Mihotići453454518615707901969
Mučići411367409324319323342
Pasjak275223262210177172146
Permani1111211041028497101
Rukavac656644655647646743759
Rupa296261249285283306310
Ružići172163144138132117123
Šapjane255306319311238214208
Vele Mune405375276294159150133
Veli Brgud634582566567487468459
Zaluki144122114127867368
Žejane511494383379250189141
Zvoneće524488454426373317314
Mošćenička Draga2314231322021979181717231641
Brseč191201205189147121131
Donji Kraj10898107123108119103
Golovik1381541481331019081
Grabrova11295774719106
Kalac17817712692624339
Martina1351159684655444
Mošćenice310313330304303325310
Mošćenička Draga294348416456498472439
Obrš1411279760312419
Sučići15815713678705144
Sveta Jelena1431461209411010294
Sveti Anton (Mošćenička Draga)9190594428911
Sveti Petar (Mošćenička Draga)113102102122151202223
Zagore20219018315312410197
Mrkopalj3007304626502352200218231407
Begovo Razdolje3353052481801369848
Brestova Draga166166163120947955
Mrkopalj170018231590145012221196923
Sunger577518467464434387333
Tuk Mrkopaljski515235261673
Tuk Vojni1781821471121005645
Grad Novi Vinodolski4570504847324340454749785282
Bater309327307247196144116
Bile131138815218138
Breze238337426621065
Crno116118101281131
Donji Zagon201207197216192148141
Drinak9192764615710
Gornji Zagon42844432410924119
Jakov Polje1471329066483025
Javorje112885523443
Klenovica208185204221242309352
Krmpotske Vodice-193----
Ledenice468449379317214181172
Luka Krmpotska9798764012-2
g. Novi Vinodolski1505195620752671334338514119
Podmelnik5263446---
Povile142140137156166199211
Ruševo Krmpotsko14712294291135
Sibinj Krmpotski54401822214055
Smokvica Krmpotska47443129202948
Zabukovac774914----
Omišalj12701170949976123527232998
Njivice17515315821132111691208
Omišalj1095101779176591415541790
Grad Opatija1009899201115412242136141356612719
Dobreć247305293300248321398
Ičići405418434483561579530
Ika180299390412553477474
Mala Učka939459---2
g. Opatija6975683079748995953690737850
Oprič417300335323635791915
Pobri320309346484731831917
Poljane750664634606658723750
Vela Učka1069810662463530
Veprinac605603583577646736853
Punat2305222818821551164518081876
Punat1958191716351390154616961784
Stara Baška3473112471619911292
Grad Rab7230775778498041849692059480
Banjol941121712391530167719451971
Barbat na Rabu1128123892095298010551205
Kampor95196611861011110911781293
Lopar92197812591229105612151191
Mundanije1072805650620543539509
Palit158446507754134815671593
g. Rab100510221041932731592554
Supetarska Draga1054108510471013105211141164
Ravna Gora3412365236343507330031672724
Kupjak386394358373353312270
Leskova Draga41606058423114
Ravna Gora1863208722002199219421351869
Šije54605143302628
Stara Sušica445434418375345351292
Stari Laz623617547459336312251
Grad Rijeka670887371898759129173158226165904144043
Bakar - dio (Sveti Kuzam)90102--196211243
g. Rijeka669987361698759129173158030165693143800
Skrad2002202620392021175915491333
Belski Ravan27242011653
Brezje Dobransko303124221274
Bukov Vrh2722372252081369357
Bukovac Podvrški251611----
Buzin31292014721
Divjake78858161544447
Gorani181922171151
Gorica Skradska30272421994
Gornja Dobra80858277747160
Gramalj515235207--
Hlevci34373542322319
Hosnik14121043-1
Hribac9710110393584732
Mala Dobra3332342183-
Malo Selce63636155473221
Pećišće3433414326116
Planina Skradska91899688786352
Podslemeni Lazi17131281--
Podstena43476050484028
Pucak332928241785
Raskrižje28211511751
Rasohe19231614863
Resnatac894----
Rogi88958141322111
Skrad448509598818873885836
Sleme Skradsko594336211797
Trški Lazi116731--
Tusti Vrh44454036332424
Veliko Selce9910511711811210884
Vrh Brodski14171912---
Zakrajc Brodski29372419731
Žrnovac54555849352525
Vinodolska Općina4975498344454326378935923530
Bribir1845184618541915180017281753
Drivenik646658511504375350325
Grižane-Belgrad1689158112951197987889840
Tribalj795898785710627625612
Viškovo2159213423102629481469188907
Kosi109115122123138223366
Marčelji4043813914225048601186
Marinići518525576761214027413139
Mladenići190180169148281613774
Saršoni322306338353336524781
Sroki154175197204339538929
Viškovo462452517618107614191732
Vrbnik2534235920411683139613131245
Garica367347294242183157149
Kampelje444036231446
Risika591564457366261202146
Vrbnik1532140812541052938950944
Grad Vrbovsko8714907786638411734475286047
Blaževci1131039367448938
Bunjevci1081069077735352
Carevići64626362352724
Damalj66705648394530
Dokmanovići53909410710711861
Dolenci19182427231818
Donji Vučkovići59687162363028
Donji Vukšići1110171191312
Draga Lukovdolska69645445463824
Dragovići481014171084
Gomirje369387381430466478435
Gorenci1721671401271018757
Gornji Vučkovići79686849422819
Gornji Vukšići12899762
Hajdine137138148138118115102
Hambarište801051061007913154
Jablan301302310271208230223
Jakšići1451081031021027672
Kamensko86806255201613
Klanac1231138695748357
Komlenići41382529231711
Lesci232417----
Liplje1771661211171059063
Ljubošina421399378368310269205
Lukovdol306293274288219256157
Majer43393931--21
Mali Jadrč1281178598628738
Matići36344325271917
Međedi333017271--
Mlinari4347423214109
Močile201186158156151153109
Moravice734974916956814841797
Musulini407424366320256207174
Nadvučnik30312728353332
Nikšići62616339263341
Osojnik333317258247209197130
Petrovići45413423222218
Plemenitaš155142133112769143
Plešivica71685366565227
Podvučnik7631192110183
Poljana1917178201314
Presika70787250352918
Radigojna101896554554738
Radočaj311----
Radoševići85877969494329
Rim56544539453627
Rtić312821208184
Severin na Kupi123133128137118209157
Smišljak (Vrbovsko)60514847433326
Štefanci464420167194
Stubica1341281171271179676
Tići91857862516339
Tomići65485034201818
Topolovica393832191265
Tuk74889083919481
Veliki Jadrč236245228197163225104
g. Vrbovsko1395173619452037199320471894
Vučinići168135155109878077
Vučnik-333430302816
Vujnovići728110092868354
Vukelići33323233312524
Žakule646265761038328
Zapeć57494746252820
Zaumol69594950404139
Zdihovo1441378894608035
Šibensko-kninska županija148360157405164757161199152128152477112891
Biskupija6698710271556503568254171669
Biskupija12991353136012101005953466
Markovac30527630729320924277
Orlić8789881001928842848341
Ramljane765775761670588569124
Riđane48853855144238536287
Uzdolje1067114111311011942767214
Vrbnik152416331640155013621332323
Zvjerinac37239840439934934437
Civljane248426172797236519581672137
Cetina1001103711461100951853123
Civljane1483158016511265100781914
Grad Drniš1890019382195381846615363147338595
Badanj484511562571408418326
Biočić863819765599461401145
Bogatić (Drniš)259266279308218190113
Brištane636645657593491420306
Drinovci553548599570388471227
g. Drniš2597274632073778403546533332
Kadina Glavica485483503485417510255
Kanjane51051449544436723317
Kaočine518553580538407392253
Karalić186209210181157165122
Ključ336374411370331300186
Kričke125811831095945822717327
Lišnjak24925123512250175
Miočić64266365957144941547
Nos Kalik250255220191104515
Pakovo Selo739750668565385329246
Parčić (Drniš)379386403446322258134
Pokrovnik444497477472381357256
Radonić (Drniš)894912884911727650434
Sedramić612633615575443391238
Širitovci495505506473312338225
Siverić15141593162714131145992620
Štikovo74176374967349836082
Tepljuh514536571485429433149
Trbounje120711931070868585487259
Velušić62064562251236627591
Žitnić915949869807665510195
Ervenik684869456694571048364115988
Ervenik231823312397205618271570227
Mokro Polje18631910171813551119803211
Oton99110371022954804699168
Pađene785780795686566561160
Radučić891887762659520482222
Kijevo174118301853173613411261533
Kijevo174118301853173613411261533
Kistanje1085111236108409947845178163038
Biovičino Selo12051338134812821113948186
Ðevrske1100115211121044848836248
Gošić23023821015811610724
Ivoševci17211672149613211085977359
Kakanj25326526123421319233
Kistanje2247230722462175197620211752
Kolašac33133033031829727845
Krnjeuve34736033030326124562
Modrino Selo49952450345539333728
Nunić715750709575411298105
Parčić (Kistanje)527525486454391352-
Smrdelje56361565563352953062
Varivode72075575165554647793
Zečevo39340540334027221841
Grad Knin17048186622016420872218542302515190
Golubić224224052243188516171424654
g. Knin2763354351167300109331233111128
Kninsko Polje925960958970320408536
Kovačić96811381486131010501185915
Ljubač25426925120718417287
Oćestovo680672654558455351160
Plavno257327192519241419251720266
Polača200120451990183415671586134
Potkonje27627227626022019885
Radljevac566608593505447387105
Strmica173018331793155712801334268
Vrpolje (Knin)711727688607516536204
Žagrović135914711597146513401393648
Murter2213229520612164184620132075
Kornati--6--37
Murter2213229520552164184620102068
Pirovac1994204919911936180717851846
Kašić187201243219182144122
Pirovac1644167515701556148015131608
Putičanje163173178161145128116
Primošten3500354633313216299129562992
Kruševo21922021819714511081
Ložnice (Primošten)------48
Primošten1230122711561407154017451761
Primošten Burnji1267131712381005812688728
Široke368355314271222185201
Vadalj2012091781451139072
Vezac215218227191159138101
Promina6367652562965052340425741317
Bobodol25929930928918418220
Bogatić (Promina)53453553937917110448
Čitluk678675621465373272158
Ljubotić33733228923013911353
Lukar535533501448332214111
Matase30331933129423617277
Mratovo55659758738821820486
Oklaj769774804704531485401
Puljane80181270744323415969
Razvođe1135118311541019710507193
Suknovci460466454393276162101
Rogoznica3398354533482864231821382391
Dvornica730785739663495399347
Jarebinjak276248199158784218
Ložnice (Rogoznica)2162342111861458932
Oglavci166162128103493034
Podglavica17518915312093130197
Podorljak343333356290258210162
Ražanj181182180171142155180
Rogoznica6497217296747018251151
Sapina Doca442477478364257163123
Zečevo Rogozničko22021417513510095147
Ružić5548564355605551450333551775
Baljci6256496176336414702
Čavoglave302559498507411285199
Gradac630597594645538412344
Kljake11729009251035724509340
Mirlović Polje859872877791691477186
Moseć367359366311255149108
Otavice472505469420320283190
Ružić497611631619493463250
Umljanović624591583590430307156
Grad Šibenik33343371614444047122514455584251553
Bilice1301138414321368139616432179
Boraja466574548549403293247
Brnjica16919219518415411579
Brodarica211271491551137418782355
Čvrljevo (Šibenik)29533132927319415687
Danilo789849838770622508417
Danilo Biranj494542531526462477457
Danilo Kraljice361396416315249182128
Donje Polje164182133173171199233
Dubrava Kod Šibenika1494153714741332126312311216
Goriš328358387339316232176
Gradina601608574511403393333
Grebaštica714830907788774837893
Jadrtovac379384469386359444202
Kaprije659588488310172130143
Konjevrate299337369258237193182
Krapanj1364140012471067263362237
Lepenica18619321620914510989
Lozovac8181007978734618491389
Mravnica19915725816614912162
Perković190192182170142146115
Podine1811952261871205939
Radonić (Šibenik)22123721518515912485
Raslina464527591612565667575
g. Šibenik16123187182564530637369524101237060
Sitno Donje466572705726693694627
Slivno521535510370294180126
Vrpolje (Šibenik)718798846789680800810
Vrsno322369443412294177111
Žaborić----130273403
Zaton1184126413711254108411971098
Žirje766720506336209160124
Zlarin896914920635399359276
Grad Skradin931610135102949585871680273986
Bićine283307322331318258196
Bratiškovci847663621591607582149
Bribir68072370658056854979
Cicvare1151071061071029114
Dubravice1082120812191027934822613
Gorice16616115413213515814
Gračac532563598572496464166
Ićevo19919520018517616835
Krković248291298268264261220
Lađevci163188207195180181127
Međare1081251231251291088
Piramatovci521567566613517484341
Plastovo299568617627554539200
Rupe12491324134013501147976672
g. Skradin7909281018889791726619
Skradinsko Polje20222322021019916357
Sonković811915937897751695303
Vaćani352347308244222200124
Velika Glava33035335731730329316
Žažvić21022421517717817525
Ždrapanj1291551621481451348
Tisno4187412038253808303033743239
Betina120011771024988767813774
Dazlina146158172138888962
Dubrava kod Tisna95240238218170203185
Jezera959938936894784838841
Tisno1787160714551570122114311377
Unešić6567683370676907489235072160
Cera25830132132323014376
Čvrljevo (Unešić)497484498511332206132
Donje Planjane7802042002091288669
Donje Utore2222402381971215537
Donje Vinovo59463664660743421590
Gornje Planjane-592613542380277214
Gornje Utore41837838737523215983
Gornje Vinovo42843538937815613146
Koprno387401414390291193130
Ljubostinje32035641033523717081
Mirlović Zagora653724756829730657411
Nevest447431438419281212137
Ostrogašica22726031228320912974
Podumci199204212251161173107
Unešić677754802860698550387
Visoka46043343139827215186
Grad Vodice7357777975037395769188679407
Čista Mala61871976066357759680
Čista Velika413461536521540533487
Gaćelezi330356421418379399206
Grabovci9199112102918176
Prvić Luka641672612404238229191
Prvić Šepurine12421176955623397315262
Srima113167160184199331599
Tribunj1133119510751223111013331390
g. Vodice2776293428723257416050506116
Sisačko-moslavačka županija234953247482255635258643255292251332185387
Donji Kukuruzari4340455443413737336330632047
Babina Rijeka351369360343289250188
Borojevići414438386344313294174
Donja Velešnja565570557503476443356
Donji Bjelovac1251401151049910752
Donji Kukuruzari352401393320309301226
Gornja Velešnja27529125820619318972
Gornji Bjelovac189190206172155141105
Gornji Kukuruzari20420816615414211978
Knezovljani24924924820916917779
Komogovina330345377334319287188
Kostreši Bjelovački1721751821601208752
Lovča35036332123216710726
Mečenčani307341313245237218168
Prevršac278283276255236207159
Umetić179191183156139136124
Dvor2201422808213541835916307145555742
Bansko Vrpolje420396364274217182102
Buinja197194170131116739
Buinjski Riječani1631711381331056117
Čavlovica3243073142491651228
Ćore27120017715915413948
Divuša21921519817018414769
Donja Oraovica23525523920518518046
Donja Stupnica24824822918616515560
Donji Dobretin160151160101695315
Donji Javoranj784767663510451412168
Donji Žirovac33533330622219912853
Draškovac26726123419816914618
Dvor71280810881629206523511313
Gage27030829620318514658
Glavičani197187144119907526
Golubovac Divuški258261213210198194104
Gorička759794756619510385107
Gornja Oraovica24324820815314011437
Gornja Stupnica28732525520116613455
Gornji Dobretin32434429224819615815
Gornji Javoranj23223722318516916962
Gornji Žirovac1077104588067555836719
Grabovica151153140108936343
Grmušani251256255228220249142
Gvozdansko41846437828723918169
Hrtić347370364308271260106
Javnica42439235229827521972
Javornik17115520118718421096
Jovac17920017915518822722
Kepčije34936834328824418181
Kobiljak2782632682211861516
Komora34435029422318817826
Kosna32333028522816110836
Kotarani6306316054453092099
Kozibrod293274250189163147119
Kuljani288309308327284246136
Ljeskovac80480472351431322069
Ljubina592606599487356352101
Lotine22024025519315013255
Majdan228254224187125984
Matijevići295320412581728844421
Ostojići4174343793252602144
Paukovac21223219112712110944
Pedalj35735931625421619567
Rogulje32135533125118613529
Rudeži111111851007680-
Rujevac9291033925725699586224
Šakanlije63568762752232119630
Šegestin29331731824818713465
Sočanica46248446735831521631
Stanić Polje107108523828197
Struga Banska356315297290278254161
Švrakarica23224624017714512165
Trgovi297321299305281256115
Udetin24123724017212812576
Unčani495490444407407383261
Vanići-11512312715919586
Volinja26528628627225222881
Zakopa25727927424318918358
Zamlača294313309286251232184
Zrin44597265606412
Zrinska Draga2042502231701369944
Zrinski Brđani52857050737828822066
Zut39041336728519114510
Grad Glina3173232137307292833625079230409868
Balinac53451748537925720878
Baturi6463562534256
Bijele Vode82576672863746337161
Bišćanovo2182081771661125527
Bojna70168666753734522632
Borovita2702732261881499738
Brestik637619571506454421102
Brezovo Polje54755447841934529635
Brnjeuška50250746938227921320
Brubno47753647633525117518
Buzeta94993081666547439060
Dabrina57857551242230325384
Desni Degoj385382371285263224132
Dolnjaki357352344314248229161
Donja Bučica377321328274226174114
Donja Trstenica17617317912448263
Donje Jame26326523520116913364
Donje Selište299321322290260264178
Donje Taborište21420218016614812059
Donji Klasnić845763694600488410108
Donji Selkovac40627325119716710951
Donji Viduševac530422405384336329205
Dragotina685704635597500501182
Drenovac Banski90189379971158045275
Dvorišće269278287253203185126
g. Glina2138261831734558579069333116
Gornja Bučica537631564513469395228
Gornje Jame22021118112783449
Gornje Selište26026925321220319970
Gornje Taborište468499505425369303120
Gornji Klasnić77673964956442529475
Gornji Selkovac1903293132721447841
Gornji Viduševac536622617688601646504
Gračanica Šišinečka37335429824019314655
Hađer19219819516115313471
Hajtić31231129323319016345
Ilovačak513502501435393350176
Joševica28828927623318813377
Kihalac84838482777562
Kozaperovica28826722219816915672
Maja331297294331303274197
Majske Poljane927915883806658602325
Majski Trtnik33432730523819316656
Mala Solina801800718606476357172
Mali Gradac689680644570442391166
Mali Obljaj57662754045035222140
Marinbrod185196192181171171131
Martinovići49950549339735229094
Momčilovića Kosa1771881621401567643
Novo Selo Glinsko457483412325267239132
Prekopa192201184179207187161
Prijeka249258252205166163102
Ravno Rašće457485496440385314163
Roviška35133133029525725970
Šaševa20321620819613512747
Šatornja772788724658529434272
Šibine29129829526323217739
Skela27227024021215710982
Slatina Pokupska373352323295268254130
Stankovac1991951771591349950
Svračica30529426524117313789
Trnovac Glinski45442935730922516346
Trtnik Glinski28126526620611510321
Turčenica59516366513014
Velika Solina491502501406332275169
Veliki Gradac10521034986879762708123
Veliki Obljaj79185286067353739945
Vlahović512540534448358288106
Zaloj2682532101641379243
Gvozd11787124681224811125973180823779
Blatuša886908898796655558285
Bović364543453414355313150
Brnjavac42744542435626421687
Čremušnica66666959554345639085
Crevarska Strana-543530515469425262
Dugo Selo Lasinjsko65372067659950738564
Golinja62149748241636027065
Gornja Čemernica488481490455451437232
Gornja Trstenica661684671558441299102
Gvozd7334658401068140315701303
Kirin75378271854942032056
Kozarac412476441347338291166
Ostrožin1019105290478457839364
Pješčanica1227126312251135939661222
Podgorje474456544542405283178
Slavsko Polje1173124512471115985752375
Šljivovac51149137633325316933
Stipan57756254745131922841
Trepča1421861871491331229
Hrvatska Dubica5635582457735219449342372341
Baćin610624608566467414321
Donji Cerovljani43842643042636426590
Gornji Cerovljani217361367331202247142
Hrvatska Dubica281327932723243321702062987
Slabinja495563590520490523317
Živaja106210571055943800726484
Grad Hrvatska Kostajnica3940422642114453472049962746
Čukur24325328227024022693
g. Hrvatska Kostajnica1797195520802431315934801993
Panjani199196200247218221147
Rausovac26526722818615312826
Rosulje334474546624422448288
Selište Kostajničko283236184173156159114
Utolica81984569152237233485
Jasenovac5804582556584658411735992391
Drenov Bok656666585431318222143
Jasenovac139414861487128912221148780
Košutarica692670566431346301282
Krapje847740617443362251179
Mlaka23130752642536136430
Puska646566501424449346321
Tanac200205189197194159167
Trebež5310912986398477
Uštica754766744639554464214
Višnjica331310314293272260198
Grad Kutina16597172421880421128232022482924597
Banova Jaruga639655708720719743748
Batina274261265257230237215
Brinjani351347307261251253273
Čaire19117715795795640
Gojlo951890869536535438449
Husain5647537977169299171002
Ilova105310681126939923833860
Jamarica663604587540456477452
Janja Lipa541548472405356335275
Katoličke Čaire371379351287273268248
Kletište149137112857992120
Krajiška Kutinica2022072021591279485
g. Kutina46315222710310997132091499214814
Kutinica2602752431671148368
Kutinska Slatina338340367357429566617
Međurić773801779663612570542
Mikleuška741666642355295223155
Mišinka147--1037066107
Repušnica1506154716221656182119131946
Šartovac478495449445471450433
Selište615581506360335327297
Stupovača647665580552485500472
Zbjegovača512624560473404396379
Lekenik7740794580507263655862486170
Brežane Lekeničke452469450332281299281
Brkiševina503495443370276205121
Cerje Letovanićko655625530393222177122
Donji Vukojevac384383393405424441468
Dužica509555580533497447395
Gornji Vukojevac147148128115997475
Lekenik1398140316331612165116521857
Letovanić893885865787658568539
Palanjek Pokupski15115013584514017
Pešćenica736740859836803840915
Petrovec214220246278282306303
Pokupsko Vratečko1321159969524344
Poljana Lekenička98297319338310289278
Šišinec31532426318515010465
Stari Brod304317287260205160158
Stari Farkašić38438734121511710679
Vrh Letovanićki19317618013914211884
Žažina272256299312338379369
Lipovljani4096408339943783372738664101
Kraljeva Velika677788745649605575527
Krivaj508509495348419400368
Lipovljani2350218321382299226924302777
Piljenice561603616487434461429
Majur3993409139303505297225551490
Gornja Meminska1331431271161008613
Gornji Hrastovac509547563501448427313
Graboštani269269255247196201171
Kostrići1171111056947154
Majur521531587617561532372
Malo Krčevo1211241181021028250
Mračaj36838231224720717161
Srednja Meminska32229830528022716955
Stubalj449449413366340282229
Svinica876895829725556436110
Veliko Krčevo308342316235188154112
Martinska Ves6558651363745918520746434026
Bok Palanječki350324292249207204160
Desna Martinska Ves625626620600492443381
Desni Dubrovčak310305288242204164141
Desno Trebarjevo578590568513482435396
Desno Željezno462464414367315277231
Jezero Posavsko282278236203165112104
Lijeva Luka722722674556442352278
Lijeva Martinska Ves648636612572520455419
Lijevo Trebarjevo1611651431331048970
Lijevo Željezno94726255292118
Ljubljanica78697464544642
Mahovo574556550523459415328
Setuš431415398344292236206
Strelečko225252347458526545511
Tišina Erdedska567583593521482388320
Tišina Kaptolska273276323334267308289
Zirčica178180180184167153132
Grad Novska13713142451474315512166861723114313
Bair22221125317611410119
Borovac860854810771743656309
Brestača8108658829429811003969
Brezovac3383082882602091519
Bročice7405015778199661061967
Jazavica602609613606615559429
Kozarice675672569649601518543
Kričke45142937928421317021
Lovska44144542731927522811
Nova Subocka507511508545536595689
Novi Grabovac27726423616314110919
g. Novska2972350438445118687780537270
Paklenica348439556541535478296
Plesmo40435427617713610886
Popovac1301201058876537
Rađenovci1071371469758242
Rajčići2302692942261488710
Rajić160517081879170315451424969
Roždanik406404422385371330291
Sigetac267288260217191170161
Stara Subocka785773739666564523597
Stari Grabovac369389463526535561432
Voćarica167191217234256269207
Grad Petrinja24293250702746530545331243515123413
Begovići26727428225423917752
Bijelnik28429129924322720262
Blinja36635435231326221074
Brest Pokupski354348394390381357325
Cepeliš30031028024922521370
Čuntić13114415813811410721
Deanovići126127129118978726
Dodoši28424825223723020598
Donja Bačuga664664730684606553184
Donja Budičina414412434425379344247
Donja Mlinoga307319319280259240127
Donja Pastuša11711412010588617
Donje Mokrice-1751641491219961
Dragotinci29427024122321116071
Dumače20317513911510688369
Glinska Poljana665622576498401361172
Gora786775680600517454287
Gornja Bačuga53156656752244439783
Gornja Mlinoga36838842837129524345
Gornja Pastuša19719318916915714632
Gornje Mokrice469234220211189176102
Graberje436425379374334280187
Grabovac Banski591623689661570552223
Hrastovica605613645602582584507
Hrvatski Čuntić292289330310259223125
Jabukovac365328356351333325163
Jošavica67266164155550143282
Klinac19821723521019214728
Kraljevčani19020923818917515196
Križ Hrastovački266291290275248230133
Luščani8699861050920800670156
Mačkovo Selo26527227823719418423
Mala Gorica446451460455471427531
Međurače117115120102807354
Miočinovići18219119116215415335
Moščenica4434787611464233128312348
Moštanica45045039333829327089
Nebojan762743693591446360265
Nova Drenčina258268299283293524389
Novi Farkašić376361326242208193114
Novo Selište193204240283268301269
Pecki386378381358298274121
Petkovac139138130105878217
g. Petrinja52215858806512155157781870613801
Prnjavor Čuntićki317313303289244224118
Sibić20118016214614612776
Slana530513481383331276130
Srednje Mokrice-1019995834635
Strašnik485476429438377325242
Stražbenica17618516314714512617
Taborište303324317329323317230
Tremušnjak36837634628925720444
Veliki Šušnjar623626644603514455108
Vratečko2792682241631149060
Župić16215615414714710982
Popovača13486144001414712958122691182212701
Ciglenica118217192238168142165
Donja Gračenica1147117211361016865794827
Donja Jelenska2892892852011238793
Donja Vlahinička560615619534500469569
Gornja Gračenica10031006980959913983971
Gornja Jelenska14801498141213411052888887
Moslavačka Slatina332355343254182142106
Osekovo1804180717011294107910151018
Podbrđe1177371003246251188189
Popovača2234214420023110366335964312
Potok1523155914081161973931835
Stružec105511741134931849858795
Voloder1824182719321673165117291934
Grad Sisak28893347764338255095598126141352236
Blinjski Kut458494613615564505386
Budaševo974105312381515168917691680
Čigoč288326274219159127114
Crnac------710
Donje Komarevo193464491459418380300
Gornje Komarevo679480543609563549471
Greda871100110811081108211131010
Gušće119411981064921738609498
Hrastelnica8188241020110211721006946
Jazvenik264277270253233177143
Klobučak10511413212111812033
Kratečko563551486443348282260
Letovanci13013312794958273
Lonja506553512432302183174
Lukavec Posavski431471455364293217133
Madžari396396385379351332245
Mužilovčica356348333272209167107
Novo Pračno489-----465
Novo Selo358-----587
Novo Selo Palanječko77136198291487585548
Odra Sisačka46255782699210911006906
Palanjek378372387297343320323
Prelošćica110110761074921819795722
Sela4925096528829781019960
g. Sisak13293192382664738458434944579236785
Stara Drenčina323314318263225217195
Staro Pračno178187228586759906881
Staro Selo879867818712618520141
Stupno285329482515591556557
Suvoj2362392241541045444
Topolovac115313111514123110651129960
Veliko Svinjičko717687615516424357283
Vurot939810090868494
Žabno153173275308394455502
Sunja1549916115162271482813479123097376
Bestrma413471479471343290166
Bistrač2012031721461219065
Blinjska Greda----14413922
Bobovac1358135612131020899750506
Brđani Cesta548326370359339303249
Brđani Kosa-219247213210223117
Čapljani18719017314913211238
Četvrtkovac397471564592541509350
Crkveni Bok700756691588513406206
Donja Letina153167156112767762
Donji Hrastovac608636606541489440240
Drljača457488574482496538385
Gornja Letina179176151128113106106
Gradusa Posavska332313254215176162123
Greda Sunjska781810823664636543457
Ivanjski Bok34032830325018114751
Jasenovčani19819518716715013283
Kinjačka233280321356365383263
Kladari11711610692806332
Kostreši Šaški291301308291250231125
Krivaj Sunjski253246238207184156114
Mala Gradusa20820919017914513857
Mala Paukova24223124320218716869
Novoselci10211411173647730
Papići184216203183170173117
Petrinjci240269299288286242183
Pobrđani17018818215612511230
Radonja Luka16918620316311710874
Šaš949973961849807735394
Selišće Sunjsko2432472262201689777
Sjeverovac22722919816414513146
Slovinci548589577552485461206
Staza563553516467393380304
Strmen679712714587462356137
Sunja1402151019012111213321131397
Timarci566556497467391366177
Vedro Polje166158211190172161115
Velika Gradusa59463960053248443068
Vukoševac21721221918615112939
Žreme28427624021615613296
Topusko101231043597468513732068243219
Batinova Kosa18421421716816515937
Bukovica322350358251117817
Crni Potok740790701542433377178
Donja Čemernica503541522471440451199
Gređani10021029922845723745445
Hrvatsko Selo997978829664630550333
Katinovac582600631547451349114
Mala Vranovina276272220182122733
Malička32530525421416112948
Pecka66971962749532323743
Perna914928904779601471204
Ponikvari964964944841661712404
Staro Selo Topusko927938871666497402191
Topusko580662793105714321587798
Velika Vranovina496476389367289294180
Vorkapić64266956442427520735
Velika Ludina4710472544593708312628692831
Gornja Vlahinićka696664562444358306327
Grabričina92898470444541
Grabrov Potok257250211186153141135
Katoličko Selišće464454439354260226177
Kompator216218234170144106109
Ludinica13014011262443118
Mala Ludina301309325226189181181
Mustafina Klada268290264227185179180
Okoli933930834637496361323
Ruškovica174154157121906962
Velika Ludina695711705614586689724
Vidrenjak484516532597577535554
Splitsko-dalmatinska županija296840314933339686389277436680474019463676
Baška Voda1646164515721870193121732924
Baška Voda8508378211238138816092045
Bast455453421274180158136
Krvavica244231204182178175287
Promajna97124126176185231456
Bol1179114310661101111315071661
Bol107010269511021107614781647
Murvica10911711580372914
Brela1590169616971688161416841771
Brela1160122412411305136614831618
Gornja Brela430472456383248201153
Cista Provo6404636364866615535951053674
Aržano136913561469137913321110754
Biorine842782725705546431241
Cista Provo768717716845607687526
Cista Velika1707173217721885142114971134
Dobranje832864888803616473378
Svib886912916998837907641
Dicmo3581378339903668333128402657
Ercegovci245280297287208164145
Kraj234242290323363426442
Krušvar793822841750685476481
Osoje364374457413400280348
Prisoje734763752746742739649
Sičane647705793738641531449
Sušci564597560411292224143
Dugi Rat2401264631703683492065447305
Duće17125326241642013451640
Dugi Rat60372312401644272331643507
Jesenice1627167016681623177720352158
Dugopolje3120312533863381317530753120
Dugopolje2322237825962665261026002674
Koprivno349331354326274241249
Kotlenice328288297251172155133
Liska1211281391391197964
Gradac2202207920152271231725673615
Brist340323332347349374453
Drvenik599570517513461509500
Gradac696629681920106911961574
Podaca213192158176184218716
Zaostrog354365327315254270372
Hrvace7810821271376692620652964116
Dabar34233824220217512126
Donji Bitelić6651055999924694615424
Gornji Bitelić1208606621534553323234
Hrvace1914212220031916211718561637
Laktac275321163121123124-
Maljkovo48334119122119915382
Potravlje129213861245123011741006823
Rumin112480440334285226220
Satrić840841696771569622513
Vučipolje390415361293207174113
Zasiok2893071761461107644
Grad Hvar2811295129373224370541434138
Brusje465465449338266241206
g. Hvar1588177018772467315336433672
Malo Grablje1121156----
Milna (Hvar)--8279797390
Sveta Nedjelja245242226178146141148
Velo Grablje324301252161614521
Zaraće7758451--1
Grad Imotski68797147736280848911993510213
Donji Vinjani1845189419171971195220562063
Glavina Donja1272135414711518166117311770
Glavina Gornja414429442275274271234
Gornji Vinjani1647166216581669146715001417
g. Imotski1701180818742422323440004347
Medvidovića Draga---229323377382
Jelsa5226514048654294393838613656
Gdinj663645584446292200119
Gromin Dolac3517228201044
Humac-12211575---
Ivan Dolac47--4526
Jelsa1480126313821433163717921798
Pitve41931526419114611281
Poljica (Jelsa)2932872501961308468
Svirče636626627588558491445
Vrboska603637611555476523526
Vrisnik455311308274257240215
Zastražišće597618564421328300230
Zavala4113713295100110144
Grad Kaštela9731110361352618805243282916834103
g. Kaštel Gomilica621120916072315301036784075
g. Kaštel Kambelovac1309115514412336333040544505
g. Kaštel Lukšić1213133114672242357841934880
g. Kaštel Novi1246153317892295312840505309
g. Kaštel Štafilić985112912691398162520142650
g. Kaštel Stari1526170019922899416453546448
g. Kaštel Sućurac2831297939615320549358256236
Klis6324636060105113406342414367
Brštanovo730687659571526404354
Dugobabe307297245182142115122
Klis2251236424642176182723202557
Konjsko483464401323232254253
Korušce41338428720113311297
Nisko454442437473350321279
Prugovo796793725669474434472
Veliki Bročanac391426346283241187169
Vučevica4995034462351389464
Grad Komiža3767389234432421191722551677
Biševo19314711456121419
Borovik88876929151715
Duboka48554131--6
g. Komiža2588275124951965167920321523
Oključna198134118448115
Palagruža636813-7-
Podhumlje241250235110706040
Podšpilje10911210043564214
Sveti Andrija56644810121
Žena Glava240256215120767054
Lećevica285128252584207514801041740
Divojevići3063053112571509959
Kladnjice814802725664440318227
Lećevica772828733604485361252
Radošić (Lećevica)959890815550405263202
Lokvičići2118223822992257181514101037
Dolića Draga209--1087829637455
Lokvičići1909223822991170986773582
Lovreć6573619960996041443235902500
Dobrinče356381373404264309208
Lovreć183817321727183213581249856
Medovdolac824725675721536382238
Opanci1396123511531110885671469
Studenci21592126217119741389979729
Grad Makarska324234974550712195561195813716
g. Makarska285130964164684593421174313381
Veliko Brdo391401386276214215335
Marina5719600260205442477544174771
Blizna Donja453528542532439355289
Blizna Gornja231260257261241148124
Dograde317308327323--247
Gustirna514404495399755694370
Marina4915356125406718791085
Mitlo502547585549212122128
Najevi-123133160--42
Poljica (Marina)36293426158341551
Pozorac70556447--137
Rastovac (Marina)258282265256191135115
Sevid384429394328243219195
Svinca145160147147129126122
Vinišće1403138613381092871765847
Vinovac----227169125
Vrsine915956827782638464394
Milna1919186517601416110211181100
Bobovišća16613710275526271
Ložišća541497437285190181167
Milna1212123112211056860875862
Muć8714862380127319588746764074
Bračević782764700588400267205
Crivac648618587643609472411
Donje Ogorje472475404323240154114
Donje Postinje40336933621718796104
Donji Muć914919945817737717570
Gizdavac308291264165143109101
Gornje Ogorje869833772603420251218
Gornje Postinje250256220203172139138
Gornji Muć841942885856697562522
Mala Milešina15213011286641926
Neorić9379508341028920893871
Pribude401347344346284193126
Radunić25624823721216011285
Ramljane630621539508324274223
Sutina429507527546409356313
Velika Milešina252222208118773534
Zelovo (Muć)1701319860442713
Nerežišća161515121350110510011013868
Donji Humac442428372256196210166
Dračevica2472361881388410396
Nerežišća926848790711721700606
Okrug975103011041015114116402980
Okrug Donji14714314610697126213
Okrug Gornji828887958909104415142767
Grad Omiš15122150941763715880150561563015472
Blato na Cetini1062108411041116848760573
Borak175153193138178135145
Čelina14516015910996116182
Čisla362291276261255268290
Donji Dolac690786773685536492408
Dubrava425405421383322317301
Gata5805861141600644628596
Gornji Dolac507530476379234196156
Kostanje1033104910441028867775658
Kučiće982957928884878944697
Lokva Rogoznica472448432378318283392
Marušići1091091078066107203
Mimice319306267255198236250
Naklice202214247210189187224
Nova Sela (Omiš)723752705728655471286
g. Omiš1506165124083731480060796565
Ostrvica191283278245232215210
Pisak214212183147118116208
Podašpilje2202252198525136
Podgrađe504519507479409332312
Putišići1531671551321206956
Seoca272257276258195173158
Slime483471478480365361304
Smolonje17816816215014710568
Srijane7907631438630464325263
Stanići11711410088154307502
Svinišće608612629495266180126
Trnbusi487461406406330277189
Tugare993747743757713771781
Zakučac2182061045259181159153
Zvečanje402408337304253233210
Otok4818527254265988625665745782
Gala889950902949108610871016
Korita2472402442231844
Otok1917214422312730306134313138
Ovrlje221215226199238222214
Ruda105611771261131713401368994
Udovičić488546562570513462416
Podbablje5693600361276480606058844904
Drum769783814792770702697
Grubine779857922100798811431007
Hršćevani---493566523421
Ivanbegovina373416410381352350301
Kamenmost628681712791751780566
Krivodol (Podbablje)85811471184878731685537
Podbablje Gornje1098928961978910731559
Poljica (Podbablje)1188119111241160992970816
Podgora3263305426462503237126872884
Drašnice518513427366319331328
Gornje Igrane1421391074535204
Igrane444416390337313427480
Podgora1547144812611321130214521534
Živogošće612538461434402457538
Podstrana9129589331747279852407341
Podstrana9129589331747279852407341
Postira1587161317581632146514951553
Dol (Postira)435443428330227208178
Postira1152117013301302123812871375
Prgomet282729032840220015451078797
Bogdanovići860895896699496360263
Labin762769733497276173102
Prgomet281301301272212168132
Sitno498515510424304211164
Trolokve426423400308257166136
Primorski Dolac15161591168515461197999839
Primorski Dolac15161591168515461197999839
Proložac6006574960266497564248014510
Donji Proložac2127289830181391118216301680
Gornji Proložac1243121713271225895553381
Postranje667--2026218315771589
Ričice16711634168115721077734547
Šumet298--283305307313
Pučišća2461259925662354239723932224
Gornji Humac376392381323281324276
Pražnica498523522443410363346
Pučišća1587168416631588170617061602
Runovići4531476446034638371834972643
Podosoje (Runovići)2294104033211497348
Runović2429244724952598229325192071
Slivno18731907170517191276905524
Seget4479469549134515424146274904
Bristivica795855912771674534427
Ljubitovica81887410181012874675594
Prapatnica535580579485402315225
Seget Donji7547959871277165423342466
Seget Gornji116111721048610228177169
Seget Vranjica4164193693604095921023
Selca2765277826002312222123331977
Novo Selo295304290251206205179
Povlja631622556481390393364
Selca126412661232113510811117952
Sumartin575586522445544618482
Šestanovac5161534549734833378933182685
Grabovac1065118610791090933694566
Katuni16131476149612271266959804
Kreševo774808791771555485324
Šestanovac428807588788383572530
Žeževica128110681019957652608461
Grad Sinj15526168641868720598238492598525373
Bajagić9369731007906868844696
Brnaze1712184621082536312630973223
Čitluk500516581611616514552
Glavice2741291430933376377540553876
Gljev694683713669637562363
Jasensko294319353360326422365
Karakašica465527583603584686705
Lučane708760804769768720687
Obrovac Sinjski101510601041978987991913
Radošić (Sinj)543628694632612605602
g. Sinj368344445487693191771137811468
Suhač484504559584658586573
Turjaci1143125112811319140312591169
Zelovo (Sinj)608439383324312266181
Grad Solin44024520629811984139801541019011
Blaca1421451284---
Kučine421433436413396559710
Mravince74078482794593611171255
g. Solin1971195435889137111761257515850
Vranjic1128120413191485147211591196
Šolta3060303127352098147014481479
Donje Selo622628549423291229156
Gornje Selo629578437349252252217
Grohote996992913712619631425
Maslinica1801911791476469174
Nečujam-12196--80
Rogač-365049--100
Srednje Selo321308285206143150128
Stomorska312286303206101117199
Grad Split541876487485374129203176303200459188694
Donje Sitno295319316381298300314
Gornje Sitno203206138350305297346
Kamen24025528537265714622184
Slatine774817911767645798995
g. Split500756070380902123756169322189388175140
Srinjine7891040110089295112321354
Stobreč461509685900215847085837
Žrnovnica1350102510371785196722742524
Grad Stari Grad3388343332313016285728842817
Dol (Stari Grad)666643613497439396348
Rudina18216411273403554
Selca kod Starog Grada103898053412220
g. Stari Grad1446153114601607167618361906
Vrbanj9911006966786661595489
Sućuraj118611971114856724571492
Bogomolje53551445733725014098
Selca kod Bogomolja929472534797
Sućuraj559589585466427422387
Grad Supetar2425250724862389281533243889
Mirca443475415340300298306
Škrip400376374312231206186
Splitska279272275251224252381
g. Supetar1303138414221486206025683016
Sutivan713704641584601641759
Sutivan713704641584601641759
Grad Trilj12586133381350713529133941389410799
Bisko587604564578514509470
Budimir541574566480336236149
Čačvina27929829128826015598
Čaporice613708655638628819421
Gardun257261250229198156120
Grab235390412565774795687
Jabuka341369381371404355341
Kamensko634652641597595541266
Košute1184127814291659166621221752
Krivodol (Trilj)22622622114731116
Ljut145192212168332510
Nova Sela (Trilj)358378361345284503165
Podi5884924442991394928
Rože328351374329253247102
Strizirep48849243038838622099
Strmendolac290310346303294339221
Tijarica151115181458140712501068750
g. Trilj3794035791079156121182381
Ugljane98510481028840777823486
Vedrine480479481545759735779
Velić432401393412395408298
Vinine15316915815311510035
Vojnić Sinjski723802811738744685579
Voštane330415476465418313157
Vrabač251245228236224237197
Vrpolje248283318270356325202
Grad Trogir634468257074750896991148412995
Arbanija242266249223301613370
Divulje3655236136583237
Drvenik Mali2873072812021115654
Drvenik Veliki908878729469229145168
Mastrinka------932
Plano178178183210276281417
g. Trogir440343485003617785881026610907
Žedno29029626819113691110
Tučepi1579159314491500163217601763
Tučepi1579159314491500163217601763
Grad Vis3718399835612628221721061960
Dračevo Polje120103994124118
Marinje Zemlje246259238114643935
Milna (Vis)------19
Plisko Polje90825736282121
Podselje1211198456393123
Podstražje17116312578523623
Rogačić------8
Rukavac13814011170393647
g. Vis2832313228472233197119321776
Grad Vrgorac1162111612112469927822874977593
Banja268276257215214210242
Dragljane21430028824215211594
Draževitići212222209185205177184
Duge Njive338290301265192145128
Dusina503454460442409447540
Kljenak246235243228149125102
Kokorići245258252213190185171
Kotezi422442394350334309314
Kozica736756701481258196109
Mijaca407448465394298163126
Orah542532489361308290367
Podprolog349380376374352325419
Poljica Kozička109111121078993643421255
Prapatnice451450418341244228225
Rašćane1428904843586375316204
Ravča271290263256177178184
Stilja620672694669551416376
Umčani257289294297269242240
Veliki Prolog492610628562558514471
Vina264263252211202187184
Višnjica1281179474553619
Vlaka128164160114986759
g. Vrgorac987103110571167135016972188
Zavojane102211171030907645508392
Grad Vrlika8686885473666458626256212705
Garjak79081932324719214187
Ježević707737702664644585349
Koljane1379139147937829228524
Kosore658653626609482431238
Maovice13841388139612701272889494
Otišić16681631153412301191100620
Podosoje (Vrlika)865839669612492512251
Vinalić554645710612490438283
g. Vrlika68175192783612071334959
Zadvarje744719597431317292277
Zadvarje744719597431317292277
Zagvozd4760503246564547328822951642
Biokovsko Selo77777074867132316499
Krstatice735743677650407253199
Rašćane Gornje-4563533021689150
Rastovac (Zagvod)521595475501404390222
Zagvozd205818441827186616541181965
Župa46742738940925718498
Župa Srednja20219718714875329
Zmijavci2377240524912195227125352130
Zmijavci2377240524912195227125352130
Varaždinska županija174682177352179905184380187495187853184769
Bednja108871068892918261658654484765
Bednja809832755778773783772
Benkovec539539468417351308303
Brezova Gora67663955034822814191
Cvetlin808785735635493422348
Jamno528492417359223151128
Jazbina Cvetlinska675650625613498461374
Ježovec891891773654475387341
Mali Gorenec364341255242188155150
Meljan487483438420319241208
Osonjak234226191136967660
Pašnik2722832492231459995
Pleš742767618535442374301
Podgorje Bednjansko109129123115603327
Prebukovje590585530508341250160
Purga Bednjanska275280224180146116108
Rinkovec521498449436414356318
Šaša286251229196209149140
Šinkovica Bednjanska279276222195174146129
Šinkovica Šaška432419372306244162145
Sveti Josip------5
Trakošćan20251725243021
Veliki Gorenec15215010082746651
Vranojelje411392320288225177156
Vrbno612591506473381324301
Vrhovec Bednjanski17516412597634133
Beretinec2164217321902198217122392288
Beretinec1030101910431072103710531054
Črešnjevo717739744733745801824
Ledinec417415403393389385410
Breznica3748367334903125280125732304
Bisag231221204210196197162
Borenec149161165146134115103
Breznica154715071408124011211026891
Čret Bisaški39354544323224
Drašković696683652548478453446
Jales Breznički190178176163152132137
Jarek Bisaški263267263256228201208
Mirkovec Breznički19721019316314913199
Podvorec163156169152150136123
Tkalec273255215203161150111
Breznički Hum2978296027632395204117401575
Breznički Hum866877791714645568557
Butkovec368546351287244218209
Krščenovec314142307285229195171
Radešić411413388356309275233
Šćepanje1019982926753614484405
Cestica6388631262626240599857905678
Babinec510508501503458448428
Brezje Dravsko301308298285279236231
Cestica321301297340453485491
Dubrava Križovljanska154159169260287291297
Falinić Breg27023219715011899106
Gornje Vratno1163119412021150112911691132
Jarki321251241189170155148
Kolarovec233246249254270268278
Križanče389384392308241158150
Križovljan Radovečki365340335383304300319
Mali Lovrečan879579751416567
Malo Gradišće144178161156129109105
Natkrižovljan397426467414375332313
Otok Virje-97172215233248261
Radovec477346325288303284315
Radovec Polje-120126153159158157
Selci Križovljanski313269264275252218174
Veliki Lovrečan536535480491331393372
Virje Križovljansko407323307293309298262
Vratno Otok---58577672
Donja Voća5746568651324475373430912844
Budinščak287297292224180168150
Donja Voća1879190217301544142012311148
Fotez Breg981029191727068
Gornja Voća1639158213451191961753688
Jelovec Voćanski2562332031811519398
Plitvica Voćanska2302061791841179479
Rijeka Voćanska840829792644492376339
Slivarsko517535500416341306274
Donji Martijanec5557562753825048529446194327
Čičkovina337334341312278263223
Gornji Martijanec2772782111541137754
Hrastovljan557565562546478457453
Križovljan393407394376371336304
Madaraševec302294315301269250256
Martijanec463472454452878447430
Poljanec863889873788874853792
Rivalno12212411794918163
Slanje10391063979870783715600
Sudovčina334339335373395417427
Vrbanovec870862801782764723725
Gornji Kneginec3893406742754416478749775259
Donji Kneginec665664669666670733761
Gornji Kneginec1247128113311362157615971664
Lužan Biškupečki460494478465462436429
Turčin181390539747840974957
Varaždin Breg1340123812581176123912371448
Grad Ivanec13685139821314313243139671463014434
Bedenec117311361013943933874814
Cerje Tužno147156151159164175183
Gačice540547497440427396387
Gečkovec111113104148148125119
Horvatsko-----155143
g. Ivanec3312354334564064471853425434
Ivanečka Željeznica357374339345305284272
Ivanečki Vrhovec410425339313306317357
Ivanečko Naselje---101198241237
Jerovec10101007906903956913869
Kaniža290276285257309319295
Knapić11611710088829573
Lančić286299310311347338322
Lovrečan489525517457474515518
Lukavec153157150134134130137
Margečan508518493467386402405
Osečka420420412333314261268
Pece13010710296949983
Prigorec716752656640660668604
Punikve488467532424430438457
Radovan361378359347339363385
Ribić Breg149168139128142155146
Salinovec679663590588538500512
Seljanec158155157168180212224
Škriljevec460447389336316292268
Stažnjevec523511432350367351333
Vitešinec14514215113813511498
Vuglovec327360374381369391346
Željeznica227219190184196165145
Jalžabet4104416840843974383337513732
Imbriovec Jalžabetski376376347333345336355
Jakopovec605582570548533489487
Jalžabet89195896894594210131065
Kaštelanec532554558513508468427
Kelemen723720684652607576556
Leštakovec303308290320282272276
Novakovec594590588596555546530
Pihovec80807967615136
Klenovnik3523345232232952274024872278
Dubravec649673657632616500470
Goranec177187164125845240
Klenovnik2007149813771252119811871051
Lipovnik-441405381391403418
Plemenšćina274254272257196171141
Vukovoj416399348305255174158
Grad Lepoglava10861110031076610126957689358718
Bednjica414423377313299216220
Crkovec467472439404322272240
Donja Višnjica794755663627684614549
Gornja Višnjica432460418407391353320
Jazbina Višnjička140129139106865537
Kamenica421265240227193196161
Kamenički Vrhovec140324312302303276240
Kameničko Podgorje864845876791635478378
g. Lepoglava3578363738163749378637814084
Muričevec258277266266230227216
Očura273277301310278248244
Viletinec368365358293243205188
Vulišinec367379372330278273258
Zalužje336328279254228211195
Žarovnica124413191202112310471027928
Zlogonje765748708624573503460
Ljubešćica2552254824792330215221161959
Kapela Kalnička410416378379371327308
Ljubelj216171176100879176
Ljubelj Kalnički232230281237199188150
Ljubešćica1523155814921460135813691300
Rakovec171173152154137141125
Grad Ludbreg7056715370027344816584858668
Apatija410398369385348329287
Bolfan612614606550498467488
Čukovec374385377354368319340
Globočec Ludbreški470499479456501503501
Hrastovsko845847812816792805812
Kućan Ludbreški197213215225242237195
g. Ludbreg1580166717062238302333273465
Segovina132126119107816951
Selnik (Ludbreg)848832832792853900905
Sigetec Ludbreški544566547605701736765
Slokovec386377341340310313295
Vinogradi Ludbreški658629599476448480564
Mali Bukovec3528356635953333299227242507
Lunjkovec311324335311269253241
Mali Bukovec12901264130711841048942852
Martinić216216224205186176160
Novo Selo Podravsko336364360327318278234
Sveti Petar971996984960854816803
Županec404402385346317259217
Maruševec7761773076677303725770896757
Bikovec333333319306262246228
Biljevec158170185206256267249
Brodarovec235247261244218219224
Čalinec446547589552603615579
Cerje Nebojse509489501480479460455
Donje Ladanje1451141714001348133712491191
Druškovec576586568537478426379
Greda616628583587604609592
Jurketinec547542510468479483470
Kapelec136126134127131117115
Korenjak20720418714614213396
Koretinec435399392402422428424
Koškovec265253254243242258235
Maruševec665610653555523550550
Novaki713724678660616598549
Selnik (Maruševec)469455453442465431421
Grad Novi Marof14897147681427014364141801435013857
Bela72698070797869
Donje Makojišće891863819764755627586
Filipići189175171168172166139
Gornje Makojišće477454457437372392389
Grana577593556540575566575
Jelenščak611549520413354305273
Kamena Gorica673654589524388350276
Ključ118211181093110010151054980
Krč543490440467512377435
Madžarevo1181112410831095940984930
Možđenec782790747749732698687
g. Novi Marof3063815941067148220171981
Orehovec415407330314253276296
Oštrice629643593585555534494
Paka1023041201009210182
Podevčevo961947941891899859806
Podrute886857778725664598497
Presečno832783833898886912897
Remetinec1397137813691443148215471539
Strmec Remetinečki520542537510535498482
Sudovec653644625562515441396
Topličica---233285196
Završje Podbelsko10181003995919891885852
Petrijanec4336440844414437450846764994
Donje Vratno (Petrijanec)------379
Družbinec593600582551592566561
Majerje688703715694757820779
Nova Ves Petrijanečka11051112107710581071987981
Petrijanec1360138514081452144014661464
Strmec Podravski590608659682648710701
Zelendvor-----127129
Sračinec3138337937434194440845704714
Sračinec2213239927893273345736133725
Svibovec Podravski925980954921951957989
Sveti Ðurđ5581548051364788439644104174
Hrženica121611751155107410251004948
Karlovec Ludbreški887848761697681648607
Komarnica Ludbreška246229219209196191178
Luka Ludbreška302314314297306307276
Obrankovec167140140138133138132
Priles335318275291278262234
Sesvete Ludbreške802801730666633561519
Struga892875793700660574537
Sveti Ðurđ734780749716484725743
Sveti Ilija3512355735973616362735873532
Beletinec1142114011181127109510611032
Doljan291269310345377392391
Križanec326324353315312313329
Krušljevec336346336312296260253
Seketin461487441429420417376
Sveti Ilija473487512514508542544
Tomaševec Biškupečki278296306353406390390
Žigrovec205208221221213212217
Trnovec Bartolovečki4997513352995765612964746852
Bartolovec547549533550598667782
Šemovec889935915915915961920
Štefanec430425412424415393405
Trnovec2418249727533200355138454127
Žabnik175174167161164146178
Zamlaka538553519515486462440
Grad Varaždin21602237433124339383458444883449075
Črnec Biškupečki538566583583613613713
Donji Kućan491511526500592636707
Gojanec477481496481508580603
Gornji Kućan72474483490596910931118
Hrašćica----498667965
Jalkovec8098649931020116412771294
Kućan Marof480468552779106412271329
Poljana Biškupečka373377380401447441443
g. Varaždin17314193412646034312395454184641434
Zbelava396391419402444454469
Grad Varaždinske Toplice8159813874777495728272366973
Boričevec Toplički51576062465038
Črnile303298259249222190176
Čurilovec233208170177149166157
Donja Poljana560585580570527509477
Drenovec752746610576551487459
Gornja Poljana401409386358334316287
Grešćevina288265229255218196157
Hrastovec Toplički256242215240210237207
Jalševec Svibovečki450478432413390376364
Jarki Horvatićevi1671691571181038461
Leskovec Toplički634612557593572565536
Lovrentovec213208205185151148130
Lukačevec Toplički111989297645160
Martinkovec1111159498716670
Petkovec Toplički451411394368319262275
Pišćanovec167173158129959080
Retkovec Svibovečki70576770543628
Rukljevina48605435272632
Škarnik179172167135978589
Svibovec472454424465393366336
Tuhovec676669626677707727754
g. Varaždinske Toplice1179128211931293164218911877
Vrtlinovec387370348332340312323
Veliki Bukovec2059210220611934160516791578
Dubovica454474470420201369357
Kapela Podravska604617594582574543520
Veliki Bukovec10011011997932830767701
Vidovec5027507751635330545054265539
Budislavec320310273287251203242
Cargovec465424451457445427427
Domitrovec338320288239249237307
Krkanec210232231235244243281
Nedeljanec1250135714091486152914991501
Papinec152137163154126118114
Prekno198200210193167203201
Šijanec242244263249235240222
Tužno1046102810061013101910331011
Vidovec486508566685824846847
Zamlača320317303332361377386
Vinica4431450343104048397440493747
Donje Vratno (Vinica)371354350316446540327
Gornje Ladanje1304124212461153104910531013
Goruševnjak66132119987310379
Marčan554590597640613652624
Pešćenica Vinička325283252219213171150
Vinica1113126211981138117212221269
Vinica Breg698640548484408308285
Visoko2512227624212263199818681641
Čanjevo417402417401329276215
Ðurinovec292291294265234208171
Kračevec197189174169148140135
Presečno Visočko285283272250228225200
Vinično417395357340289285283
Visoko676497699670607597526
Vrh Visočki228219208168163137111
Virovitičko-podravska županija12537213151712751211631410733910462593389
Čačinci6114678764455692497445283308
Brezovljani Vojlovički27731628915814010773
Bukvik563613629481373301249
Čačinci2543268826562767266726172349
Humljani375453394330283235181
Krajna2162091751451057331
Krasković42243136024216511313
Paušinci400457471360283256217
Prekoračani7984535848445
Pušina67974071660045839157
Rajino Polje15517215694836646
Slatinski Drenovac40556650642536230772
Vojlovica-58403271815
Čađavica7085734464174659360630112394
Čađavica16841691150612151049921787
Čađavički Lug9551016831550446400316
Donje Bazije10451069901463318263190
Ilmin Dvor45048141922316014496
Noskovačka Dubrava1972522401581057868
Noskovci779772721557427305237
Šaševo137159165137135132109
Starin239235209203141111103
Vraneševci541519427335253216147
Zvonimirovac10581150998818572441341
Crnac4507469441723229243321411772
Breštanovci425509471422279208164
Crnac117312261120909794777668
Krivaja Pustara1341651518947307
Mali Rastovac21626225220013913079
Milanovac (Crnac)307262306235185155107
Novo Petrovo Polje598574433285227177151
Staro Petrovo Polje387405378342246225185
Suha Mlaka470485418279164130137
Veliki Rastovac679679529441332293264
Žabnjača11812711427201610
Gradina9407952190607598607552974485
Bačevac697701656600534494475
Brezovica1033110011181051895777698
Budakovac816797686537411338299
Detkovac142615121438986704539377
Gradina133713571400132010981058972
Lipovac643647600559502456360
Lug Gradinski488514468346208139111
Novi Gradac596531501456323258196
Rušani949940873735638573534
Vladimirovac50850448834122616689
Žlebina914918832667536499374
Lukač7316723270005806500945434276
Brezik (Lukač)329207270202238229233
Budrovac Lukački331318308250202160154
<