OpštinaUkupnoIslamskaPravoslavnaKatoličkaMuslimanskaRimokatolička"Srpska"Jehovini svjedociGrkokatoličkaProtestantska"Romska"Hrišćanska"Bošnjačka""Hrvatska"Adventistička"Bosanska"AgnosticiAteistiOstaliNe izjašnjeniNepoznato
TotalIslamOrthodoxCatholicMuslimRoman Catholic"Serbian"Jehovah's WitnessesGreek CatholicProtestant"Romani""Christian""Bosniak""Croatian"Adventist"Bosnian"AgnosticAtheistOtherUndeclaredUnknown

BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA

3531159

1790454

1085760

536333

22068

6799

3898

1171

982

655

612

567

411

275

193

154

10816

27853

2870

32700

6588

FEDERACIJA BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE

2219220

1581868

57120

490450

20212

5515

465

844

26

550

392

241

302

231

35

142

9425

21508

1930

23672

4292

UNSKO-SANSKI KANTON

273261

252758

8368

4283

4092

72

229

43

3

20

14

2

24

9

1

23

451

1009

73

1452

335

BIHAĆ5626150287933298913742625-111-88-23156503876940
BOSANSKA KRUPA25545237041250482831203--131----245639940
BOSANSKI PETROVAC73283109388320102-1221-1-15----274458
BUŽIM19340192846104---------1-25-523
CAZIN661496506866142456123-1------50109818459
KLJUČ16744162082543491-271----2--233925427
SANSKI MOST414753845518167356428506-6--6---3676811970
VELIKA KLADUŠA40419366431603052955-2431--31-1921471017768

POSAVSKI KANTON

43453

8341

841

33191

46

405

1

8

-

9

1

10

-

4

-

-

53

159

18

284

82

DOMALJEVAC-ŠAMAC477119904521-10811-7------171123
ODŽAK18821629058611566953-3-21--1--2094613456
ORAŠJE1986120321651710437244-4---10-3--32581113823

TUZLANSKI KANTON

445028

395921

7396

22785

5394

757

82

300

-

51

167

35

87

74

4

44

1612

4205

367

4934

813

BANOVIĆI2277321750238274108842--4----144146101768
ČELIĆ10502939519184712-10---------29-2313
DOBOJ-ISTOK1024898631316411----------212519276
GRAČANICA4522044031182744181----10-52-4561601718575
GRADAČAC39340373933658811802812--1-11-463178318356
KALESIJA330533250626625153-11--312---31314236
KLADANJ1234812069993134-5---3-4---17242519
LUKAVAC4452039214152915071015191044--11611--11173914052184
SAPNA111781091223693--------------810
SREBRENIK3967836247456188756786203---2164-1401133117035
TEOČAK7424739986-------------7-13
TUZLA11097981053355714769250954827244-51120264059430121430202413303164
ŽIVINICE577655408925624593546644--15-88-3541321725244

ZENIČKO-DOBOJSKI KANTON

364433

303994

5827

42965

2956

987

19

65

8

73

74

33

28

22

2

32

1048

2468

224

3269

339

BREZA14168132491393162128-4-7--1--62442813814
DOBOJ-JUG41374056102413----1-----1454154
KAKANJ3744132862293280567321922-101831011-7671403226720
MAGLAJ231461991280820335898221-2---356109912014
OLOVO1017597687823346--1--------294259
TEŠANJ430634079524314392172411-------24796715635
USORA66033956559521152-2---6----41-178
VAREŠ8892550819427547385-1-2-4-3-24081151273
VISOKO39938383133255791272-1-424-13-269152829731
ZAVIDOVIĆI3598833292591115437166-7--6-6--3681841319631
ZENICA1106639411725758079112022474434826171052664516111191857148
ŽEPČE302191172750617597451981-3--1----223855422

BOSANSKO-PODRINJSKI KANTON

23734

22372

888

36

217

2

17

4

-

14

-

-

3

-

-

2

18

69

7

75

10

FOČA - FBiH19331765137212-10----------2-5-
GORAŽDE208971973871833205274-14--3--2186677010
PALE - FBiH904869331-------------1---

SREDNJOBOSANSKI KANTON

254686

147809

3019

96087

2186

1397

21

72

-

51

90

50

55

68

-

6

397

811

121

1323

1123

BUGOJNO3147024713374565526410323-62-26-249981714232
BUSOVAČA17910864819487788193-------1--212754517
DOBRETIĆI1629-11605-21-----1--------1
DONJI VAKUF139851337410969313-----4-82--827-5912
FOJNICA1235676264936021207111-16---4--1223555771
GORNJI VAKUF-USKOPLJE20933121082586313532----------81813243
JAJCE27258136235061240116715736-10-9217--491132014233
KISELJAK20722809939211597101183108-17111620-13462199017
KREŠEVO527310272940371197-11---311--276383
NOVI TRAVNIK238321210836110754107197215-3-7-5--3797810625
TRAVNIK534823576766414788948275226-1033328-314226329372147
VITEZ2583610716315141703916812-5101644--35761124222

HERCEGOVAČKO-NERETVANSKI KANTON

222007

91395

6259

116990

546

892

9

62

2

98

17

42

29

29

1

-

926

2041

156

2052

461

ČAPLJINA2615745987092036219120-3-40-2-61-45892012617
ČITLUK18140391717985-6----------12-684
GRAD MOSTAR105797460584274501462356384562558271315--74216701211536197
JABLANICA10111903669729642----------266121193
KONJIC251482256034815031863222-392123--1041681218715
NEUM465363184545---1--------110-87
PROZOR1428035144106511945-----44---241428
RAVNO3219195582617110----------22-46
STOLAC145025508262845222393----7-5--335-62104

ZAPADNOHERCEGOVAČKI KANTON

94898

780

106

93593

19

70

-

8

-

1

-

6

-

-

-

-

25

36

8

75

171

GRUDE173086917191-14-2--------15-1367
LjUBUŠKI2818476544271611652-6---3----192575036
POSUŠJE20477352042732----------11-431
ŠIROKI BRIJEG2892964828814-2---1-3----451837

KANTON SARAJEVO

413593

350594

13543

16530

4602

454

73

281

13

232

29

54

66

15

25

35

4817

10506

933

9910

881

CENTAR SARAJEVO55181424592028288715062233441-156175156931752542364119
HADŽIĆI2389122442243195349216----42-1279717138367
ILIDŽA667305905516893006899891718261174291432416195786257
ILIJAŠ1960318224438387284395--1-41-42786149224
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO11855310089746594896996135111181563175677109824832582717183
NOVO SARAJEVO648144846333144198888151196056131411461114313195235269946
STARI GRAD SARAJEVO3697633269531627619971619-45-123156398477662
TRNOVO - FBiH1502137296310-2---------105-31
VOGOŠĆA26343244135453314073525-45-2--2992071425922

KANTON 10

84127

7904

10873

63990

154

479

14

1

-

1

-

9

10

10

2

-

78

204

23

298

77

BOSANSKO GRAHOVO244962028379-44---------172153
DRVAR7036136416527-22--------1-2263242
GLAMOČ3860122216798812922-1---3-3--26-12-
KUPRES - FBiH50572493144476-3-----1----15161
LIVNO3413339514182873111442710----51071-701551419723
TOMISLAVGRAD3159224631828996111---1------2534448

REPUBLIKA SRPSKA

1228423

172742

999802

28883

1667

1066

3279

317

955

91

207

312

103

37

158

10

1288

6014

901

8392

2199

BANJA LUKA1850427526164955484218022222811016528177915223-61226852122774367
BERKOVIĆI211415919426-------3-----2-11
BIJELJINA10771513492914465291831942320-8125491659163358109744116
BILEĆA108072310690184-17----1----1743012
BRATUNAC2034078071217432-22096---17----28122348
BROD166191509114803184547249------5-181191017138
ČAJNIČE4895885397862-12----1----14114
ČELINAC1554846514905596119-3--5--2-82383410
DERVENTA274041910223962500266815614--71--1201061227052
DOBOJ71441152435241517383723930621-41427157317238864549163
DONJI ŽABAR38094275910143172----1----1--62
FOČA - RS182881276167566810-81---1-1-2-33692817
GACKO89903678577132-11---------13367
GRADIŠKA517277932418548978721631337116810-39-482313838349
HAN PIJESAK3530446307252-2---------111--
ISTOČNA ILIDŽA14763646137571503-63-3-1---4176189410
ISTOČNI DRVAR79-781-----------------
ISTOČNI MOSTAR25777166111---------------2
ISTOČNI STARI GRAD113140107062-21---------2-62
ISTOČNO NOVO SARAJEVO10642122102751041-1611-3----23384585
JEZERO11442868429-------------3-22
KALINOVIK202957195752--1--------2--5-
KNEŽEVO979341992661791448----12----5246
KOSTAJNICA59771451432893-210---------5162691
KOTOR VAROŠ197105215130031034307712041--724--10571710722
KOZARSKA DUBICA21524218318624266334119-2-24-11-22138918620
KRUPA NA UNI1597315912----------------1
KUPRES - RS300-299----------------1-
LAKTAŠI349661183361151944044151236-5--13-35963924949
LJUBINJE35111534825-------------1152
LOPARE1535713761387641-1----------421-2414
MILIĆI114414207715818--35----------3-128
MODRIČA25720325320180164958161021223214----2610510160128
MRKONJIĆ GRAD166713711604115711-----1----93064014
NEVESINJE1296153312364215-2---------382167
NOVI GRAD2711564782006316138474-12-12---12852214428
NOVO GORAŽDE311714611620221------------1-57
OSMACI601628683091528-14-----2----1-34
OŠTRA LUKA2786262573142-193----1----24-133
PALE - RS20909180204191181333----10-1--174876012
PELAGIĆEVO52201333371845181----------1176
PETROVAC361-359--------------2---
PETROVO647496372372-18--22--1-1104214
PRIJEDOR89397290055536516402861456922320223191781518-92538106813390
PRNJAVOR359563005312116916091571345-1811-11-271085823635
RIBNIK6048-601871-3---12--5--5-42
ROGATICA10723111295061723118----25---223185
RUDO796369172474------------112-44
ŠAMAC172731222132552332311329811-2-11-2187816821
ŠEKOVIĆI676111266197------------18149
ŠIPOVO102936339571187-21----------144196
SOKOLAC1202166211253231817-----2---21532015
SRBAC175874231672315712-12562--2-14-847910130
SREBRENICA13409725859782011-605-1------11522236
TESLIĆ385367226290131390686312253-7841-2401704232349
TREBINJE29198975274712953251-1629--1-341262418315
TRNOVO - RS205082111821516-----------37141
UGLJEVIK1571021881341940------------12322413
VIŠEGRAD10668102493093433-41----2----221418180
VLASENICA1146737557503233-967---7----417101824
VUKOSAVLJE4667231015097563238---------110-3314
ZVORNIK588561986938449859-15512---911-1961979107

BRČKO DISTRIKT BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE

83516

35844

28838

17000

189

218

154

10

1

14

13

14

6

7

-

2

103

331

39

636

97

BRČKO8351635844288381700018921815410114131467-21033313963697

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017