OpštinaUkupnoBošnjaciSrbiHrvati"Bosanci"RomiMuslimani"Bosanci i Hercegovci"AlbanciJugosloveniUkrajinciCrnogorciTurciSlovenci"Pravoslavci"MakedonciOstaliNe izjašnjeniNepoznato
TotalBosniaksSerbsCroats"Bosnians"RomaniesMuslims"Bosnians-Herzegovinians"AlbaniansYugoslavsUkrainiansMontenegrinsTurksSlovenians"Orthodox"MacedoniansOtherUndeclaredUnknown

BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA

3531159

1769592

1086733

544780

37110

12583

12121

11406

2659

2570

2331

1883

1108

937

826

738

10267

27055

6460

FEDERACIJA BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE

2219220

1562372

56550

497883

35687

10036

10222

11160

2404

881

78

696

1097

398

191

301

6687

18344

4233

UNSKO-SANSKI KANTON

273261

246012

8452

5073

7498

439

2371

516

129

55

2

18

7

52

37

11

404

1847

338

BIHAĆ56261495509103265829181378233372121041512715061938
BOSANSKA KRUPA255452357812606613611814230235--13513010641
BOSANSKI PETROVAC7328317939962615339312-11171113012
BUŽIM19340192071845-397-----41--622
CAZIN6614963463293201441431092117-3-151-6133161
KLJUČ167441613027330491145415133---5--53023
SANSKI MOST41475383441837722202164325184-11610-4912770
VELIKA KLADUŠA40419325611466364781313661112613-3-3129859871

POSAVSKI KANTON

43453

8252

831

33600

154

15

65

28

76

7

7

3

1

1

2

3

97

214

97

DOMALJEVAC-ŠAMAC477117924634-5---32-----3123
ODŽAK1882162205821162198828948--1-1--3510268
ORAŠJE198612015157173455623719284521-235910026

TUZLANSKI KANTON

445028

392356

7058

23592

8027

2821

2839

2302

409

151

11

65

66

51

27

54

992

3444

763

BANOVIĆI22773213742372843331901485114612-6-126973
ČELIĆ105029341192843351518162----1-23610
DOBOJ-ISTOK102489830121826142111-------1518274
GRAČANICA45220438571577237725712779245-115344113773
GRADAČAC393403713034591831712717245234---1-33516753
KALESIJA33053322272542013913711724211-11-1-175439
KLADANJ1234811997107336033351271-1----13409
LUKAVAC44520385611499152411874273952963212211110-310237880
SAPNA11178108272343123932-1-------91011
SREBRENIK3967835951394196848553347111323-1161638918434
TEOČAK74247398755---16--------2
TUZLA11097980774337815396450510071050154221497845352416405602151137
ŽIVINICE577655308924225085465353561303314-3124--8317238

ZENIČKO-DOBOJSKI KANTON

364433

299452

5543

43819

5303

3158

1519

1384

241

121

13

97

34

61

18

37

822

2453

358

BREZA1416813154121314207537056114-3-1123911814
DOBOJ-JUG413740179242026824-------7146
KAKANJ37441323412812973380851148114182135133310517228
MAGLAJ23146198108102041198-6744103218311409611
OLOVO1017597017723074-40622------15208
TEŠANJ43063404612261462426317190281-7----2412836
USORA6603374616095519322--2----9265
VAREŠ889254471892820196-534243-3---141912
VISOKO39938366972865765669862281344544434-77726651
ZAVIDOVIĆI3598832735573120450741118074299-6-1-25916236
ZENICA110663929882409827926798095318168191662183911213811305137
ŽEPČE30219117275011780145-20472-6--2-255524

BOSANSKO-PODRINJSKI KANTON

23734

22313

885

24

180

30

100

40

15

8

-

6

-

3

-

2

42

77

9

FOČA - FBiH19331762145-61101---1-1--33-
GORAŽDE208971969270723166298939157-5-2-239739
PALE - FBiH9048593318-1--1-------1-

SREDNJOBOSANSKI KANTON

254686

146652

3043

97629

1441

1347

1216

378

154

55

2

60

94

25

28

17

423

1014

1108

BUGOJNO314702465037657671685013176132-31-144415331
BUSOVAČA179108681205887342325412-9321-192713
DOBRETIĆI1629-11626-------------11
DONJI VAKUF139851337610758751521121114----1--214612
FOJNICA12356759248366491354510231-3--2-2646770
GORNJI VAKUF-USKOPLJE209331200430866066362712121--31-1112841
JAJCE2725813269501125552462471367891415-65-539538
KISELJAK20722783840911823692209315115-117144-458519
KREŠEVO5273101426414912-189121--3-25283
NOVI TRAVNIK2383212067367110029443531476-935233110422
TRAVNIK5348235648640151025242105351295515-10133136115327137
VITEZ25836105133331435054351412087-10---1537421

HERCEGOVAČKO-NERETVANSKI KANTON

222007

92005

6432

118297

201

442

357

494

377

107

8

48

8

46

17

34

915

1764

455

ČAPLJINA26157454171420538520656255-5-7287412418
ČITLUK18140291817900----30-11-1-2512186
GRAD MOSTAR10579746752442151216752571592712948373363513216561312186
JABLANICA101119045637262627285613-211--251043
KONJIC2514822486355155386114891521810-4-1238316824
NEUM4653632145431--132-2----377
PROZOR1428035253107022-111-2------4723
RAVNO3219205582633-------------35
STOLAC14502554427984866245762-111--1918103

ZAPADNOHERCEGOVAČKI KANTON

94898

718

101

93725

1

-

7

5

53

1

1

3

-

1

-

-

52

66

164

GRUDE17308310172161---31-1----5365
LjUBUŠKI281847074127271--5530--2-1--355136
POSUŠJE204772520424--2-8-------2430
ŠIROKI BRIJEG2892964528814----12-1-----10833

KANTON SARAJEVO

413593

346575

13300

17520

12835

1775

1709

5989

898

370

30

382

887

149

54

137

2860

7250

873

CENTAR SARAJEVO5518141702218633333072273156157714889711025434346651617140
HADŽIĆI23891221202181793116219491335-111124284117357
ILIDŽA6673058120160030301036376269462148313225651212831565764
ILIJAŠ19603181514213821691231273524214-1--4210120
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO1185539977343674947355348133714901711031295913216437502103189
NOVO SARAJEVO64814481883402463931642752651699151105712068471039705189337
STARI GRAD SARAJEVO369763279446768511925222146520921-211874721754749
TRNOVO - FBiH150213769747-45-4-1-----31
VOGOŠĆA26343243515423213311331361651410-895448221216

KANTON 10

84127

8037

10905

64604

47

9

39

24

52

6

4

14

-

9

8

6

80

215

68

BOSANSKO GRAHOVO2449620283931-1--112----4102
DRVAR70361164205523-3--5-1-2-19263
GLAMOČ38601251167990641111--2----311-
KUPRES - FBiH50572553184474-------1----441
LIVNO34133404743829273378312340-36-6854913722
TOMISLAVGRAD31592246722290062-3-11--2-1--112740

REPUBLIKA SRPSKA

1228423

171839

1001299

29645

1249

2057

1730

196

150

1622

2252

1156

8

530

583

412

3379

8189

2127

BANJA LUKA185042768116575051043231322916028648413335-230451308022733337
BERKOVIĆI2114159194211-----1--------1
BIJELJINA107715130909178451512249628412171511361227733298674102
BILEĆA10807261064621--5--3-54----113011
BRATUNAC2034078031235033282--6-12--381172642
BROD16619150911477328721-155162612-1795814837
ČAJNIČE4895884397262--3-1-9--7-335
ČELINAC1554845314874498-13--12585-4-519399
DERVENTA2740418952234925733310695153313412-6525258
DOBOJ7144115322526281845160156151439771250-65014264490164
DONJI ŽABAR3809527591029--2-22------352
FOČA - RS18288127016739556314--10-85-1377313216
GACKO8990369855615--1--3-26-1-2836
GRADIŠKA517277580418638262639511914307611129-146417541643
HAN PIJESAK353043130687116--2-1-1--93-
ISTOČNA ILIDŽA147636481375515631-9319510-4-5219610
ISTOČNI DRVAR79-781---------------
ISTOČNI MOSTAR2577816611--------------2
ISTOČNI STARI GRAD113143107171--3-----1--221
ISTOČNO NOVO SARAJEVO1064244102481071974311211221-5-720626
JEZERO114428784111-----1-------31
KALINOVIK202957194784--1-2-6----31-
KNEŽEVO97934299288311-1--1-4-21621044
KOSTAJNICA59771460431586-65-15-2113317702
KOTOR VAROŠ19710523413091111611-231119112-127-3811520
KOZARSKA DUBICA21524216818670273282249-138-18-77144417114
KRUPA NA UNI1597315922---------------
KUPRES - RS300-299--------------1-
LAKTAŠI34966112334625211049145023616-47381614824547
LJUBINJE351112346910--2--1-5----552
LOPARE1535713711386950313--813---482511
MILIĆI114414199718024-91----2---4598
MODRIČA2572031012022716746516865-223517-821352170119
MRKONJIĆ GRAD16671375160501591132312-5-1-183713
NEVESINJE129615331235328--5--2-3-1--10197
NOVI GRAD271156439201161814241375110210-8933914725
NOVO GORAŽDE31171459161822-17-2--1-2--167
OSMACI6016289530959--4---------274
OŠTRA LUKA2786232580160-----3-1-1--3123
PALE - RS20909186204511282-2-114220-5-4255514
PELAGIĆEVO52201333301850131--1-1-2--378
PETROVAC361-358-2------1-------
PETROVO64747637136222--4-11--120234
PRIJEDOR8939729034558951762107239192111612335637-6912914278746389
PRNJAVOR359562979306734512540801-4185820-25129438523933
RIBNIK6048-601811211---1--4--532
ROGATICA1072311179527195-18-3314---18125
RUDO7963677724193-16----5----363
ŠAMAC17273126513256242631-16--27-9-21245115123
ŠEKOVIĆI676110766188311--1-1----768
ŠIPOVO102936289576265-7--714-1117245
SOKOLAC1202167111250292-73-516-2-1111419
SRBAC17587417166301315159--1113310-10-2929230
SREBRENICA13409724860281619418324-2--4-112327
TESLIĆ3853671842904114429363918-4891311425210035151
TREBINJE291989952728729511317--334217-620148419121
TRNOVO - RS20508371178152-2--113----191
UGLJEVIK1571021861341242-43-18-4-4--122113
VIŠEGRAD1066810439338336213--715-1211620180
VLASENICA114673763758931-33--411--2-162232
VUKOSAVLJE46672180151677611393--1-----143214
ZVORNIK58856198553857910610120161349-31654181106

BRČKO DISTRIKT BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE

83516

35381

28884

17252

174

490

169

50

105

67

1

31

3

9

52

25

201

522

100

BRČKO835163538128884172521744901695010567131395225201522100

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017