OpštinaUkupnoMuslimaniSrbiHrvatiJugosloveniAlbanciČesiCrnogorciItalijaniJevrejiMađariMakedonciNijemciPoljaciRomiSlovenciUkrajinciHercegovciOstaliNisu se izjasniliNepoznato
TotalMuslimsSerbsCroatsYugoslavsAlbaniansCzechsMontenegrinsItaliansJewsHungariansMacedoniansGermansPolesRomaniesSloveniansUkrainians"Herzegovinans"OtherUndeclaredUnknown

Bosna i Hercegovina

4377033

1915005

1367045

763118

242681

4925

591

10071

732

426

893

1595

470

526

8864

2184

3929

467

3256

14585

35670

Sarajevo - Centar79286406121665754551303014329672171414791191216415533131827831031
Sarajevo - Hadžići2420015432638475584174-57--67--3261-28114463
Sarajevo - Ilidža679372955725033695751818413304512728105564512247264306
Sarajevo - Ilijaš25184106381132617441167261691-232-1932968113
Sarajevo - Novi Grad13661670266376268983155803472783819586015714106371164412223860739
Sarajevo - Novo Sarajevo9508934589329288836150991712598710108751981351742013613210838573
Sarajevo - Pale163554379112871303967261--5222-31-72150
Sarajevo - Stari Grad5074439708515811413374446593445212651105224172253260
Sarajevo - Trnovo69914790205917723-7---1------2832
Sarajevo - Vogošća246471256288181078173024483-177218105-2690191
Banja Luka 195692295761069262917823656179455676114681862254635430646126515691614
Banovići 2659019208451455719289-28--37-125122-2169206
Bihać 7073246842126935585435672279-32240511328112-47131629
Bijeljina 9698830335574135524425172966--25662551746172-1503941586
Bileća 132841948106303922213-345--10111-94263734
Bosanska Dubica 316066484217414931851284453-414101-87-14110789
Bosanska Gradiška 599741590535782348533114414474-1210258317528192-48129680
Bosanska Krupa 58320431321384714670836-38--772-453-1577293
Bosanski Brod 34138434611418140293664336277181566-158234203310
Bosanski Novi 4166514065251094121557463311-10112-15052-17122122
Bosanski Petrovac 1562132891169449366-210---51--2--826169
Bosanski Šamac 3296022791363014735175545-221-3210--10--21109338
Bosansko Grahovo 83111278902271354-3--1---1---2630
Bratunac 3361921543114774322333-30--112-154---29677
Brčko 8762738858181722234057312003621118129563252-524501623
Breza 17317131342122857100127114-113--2093-64771
Bugojno 4688919783867816055156116-6622417314692-33119492
Busovača 188798508623910151014-22---11-53-164440
Čajniče 8956402847095771-102---3------13117
Čapljina 278827695375714976104765456--7325216191162064100
Cazin 634096173777914643045-81-51121-24-11842159
Čelinac 18713145616559853772-8---2-10-268-314127
Čitluk 150831121914823173-31--12--2--1693
Derventa 564897360229502197233483619351-1018518116115124284276
Doboj 102549414703985913333576571101502771232541252111-683751204
Donji Vakuf 2454413526953369059310126-111--12--737115
Drvar 171263616608343848-4-1133--31-3532
Foča 4051320832183231044639-542--482-3211122735118
Fojnica 162968049157662740718112--25-2-2--345966
Gacko 1078838616665298421112---4-144113610
Glamoč 12593225999521851181-3--2--1-----666
Goražde 375732634598468278929-179--27216491-2320174
Gornji Vakuf 25181140681101070815818-6----31-11-141479
Gračanica 591344268913563146153037425--11112233--22105972
Gradačac 5658133968112648627143639-30--6543191-23941071
Grude 16358410162105--1----5--1-154112
Han Pijesak 6348254336748688-17--5-------2419
Jablanica 12691910350422915816-7--2-1-1101--41764
Jajce 450071751286641584324961034711741164133-2292223
Kakanj 5595030746493516587255457-513-255-39045-113257299
Kalesija 418093316576603827510-12---8--4513--76174
Kalinovik 4667171928261846-132--14------3413
Kiseljak 2416498347441256860018237--621-454--877218
Kladanj 16070116323952392772-29---4--371--31678
Ključ 373911776018519336579211231-422155--74877
Konjic 4387823837662011524135828-40-1353214182232265196
Kotor Varoš 3685311123140631069574517-30-12112-11-1335123
Kreševo 67311561344775251--1---31--3---3567
Kupres 961880348643813675-6--1-1--2--12233
Laktaši 298324482417725901530-42626-7113468440328-24158330
Livno 4060058193913293251125364143-84174141-1782223
Ljubinje 4172332374839192-23---------1116
Ljubuški 283401593662612922731-31-8116--6-101072167
Lopare 325371200418244127058351121--462---1-872270
Lukavac 5707038286121752177342444274-144126911--24208564
Maglaj 43388196271332083781508135241-22---92-2580392
Modriča 3561310439125399820185138222217237376-20108736
Mostar 1266284392623865431011276833216355111547992481701297318139665633
Mrkonjić Grad 27395329021098214359312-25---1-2----761163
Neum 43251922073792904110--11---4-121010
Nevesinje 144483315107112101236214--2-1--2-25847
Novi Travnik 307131179441011218521321641091-171112-271-16135161
Odžak 3005662985684163431147434171-739152--13138341
Olovo 169561271131936442853-14--22---11-112069
Orašje 28367193342372131362662-20--2951511-104597
Posušje 17134711169652617-32---4--7-51779
Prijedor 1125434957047593633864591513078313129201615062784-71254903
Prnjavor 47055715733518177017572416734457-64-1456161330238104520
Prozor 197607226451225910017-2--1-1--7--33762
Rogatica 219781321483931918615217---1--1-1-613110
Rudo 11571313781526106--107---4------81338
Sanski Most 603072819225372433112475-56--2174116102-3167864
Šekovići 9629326903111129--17--2-------51494
Šipovo 155792965123343415517-20--14-1-12-6-39
Široki Brijeg 27160914826864209-101-133----2111069
Skender Vakuf 19418108613265477316911-29---1---21-31761
Sokolac 1488344991019624838-28---1---1--11032
Srbac 218409571938314881143541--75814-4176-1997131
Srebrenica 366662758583154138019-40---93-1611--71392
Srebrenik 408963058553142769120342243--62--72--14129778
Stolac 1868181063917619930717-16---22-101--73364
Tešanj 484803507830818961104735145-133---31-1472135
Teslić 5985412954329689588346513261-1556181121-30202459
Tomislavgrad 3000931535762598010730216--2-11--3--514110
Travnik 7074732041778326165374378399115184163224-32194490
Trebinje 30996558321350124716426027511123251113921615156449
Tuzla 131618637602033720657219952521642239458801342091127317311092368
Ugljevik 255871025814468642902-15---7213154--1425122
Vareš 2220369873648902120714014111133--52-7209162
Velika Kladuša 5290848392226874399340131-221--211--32128262
Višegrad 211991348267463431914-50-2-3---11-86533
Visoko 4616034516747419141464105138--3221-204101-983315
Vitez 278591165515081271713778127--354-2086-110118211
Vlasenica 3394218742143594334016-47--45--2213--3516111
Zavidovići 5716434334116407590272630493--5262218175-51144297
Zenica 14551781671225402285215654140295797758741113268132278173493781
Žepče 22966108972282910754611-31---2---4--112550
Živinice 5478344115353040012130531491-2542275--34149675
Zvornik 8129548146308651281248774572-1114183269111-81101259

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015