1961-03-311971-03-311981-03-311991-03-31

Bosna i Hercegovina

3278053

3746111

4124256

4377033

Grad Sarajevo

277615

359452

448519

527049

Centar

Mrkovići339349281232
Nahorevo636616673697
Poljine151161147161
Radava899103513481420
Sarajevo-Centar1092241216027029076771
Vića7650235

Hadžići

Bare144159129126
Beganovi158198269255
Binježevo66878510081218
Budmolići344429476530
Buturovići kod Drozgometve13193108108
Buturovići kod Osenika719498107
Češće118134146154
Čičke7999108132
Crepljani68653526
Deovići65809172
Do101103109110
Doljani233248264271
Donja Bioča118114118104
Donja Raštelica235303354358
Donji Hadžići232312424458
Donji Zovik (Zovik)xxx205
Dragovići189211212259
Drozgometva355405384402
Dub226186229255
Dupovci276258277279
Duranovići116125144159
Ferhatlije1018985111
Garovci221186244313
Gornja Bioča238273313381
Gornja Raštelica358359284168
Gornji Zovik (Zovik)765510594410
Grab (Do)226-x
Gradac157197208249
Grivići479574682758
Grude717081108
Hadžići1704252438735639
Japalaci163187226259
Jeleč121134149157
Karaosmanovići113148152165
Kasatići478476350329
Kazina Bara80702640
Korča310371426421
Korjen (Luke)374423x
Košćan1251503839
Kućice175281243313
Lihovci1061026867
Ljubovčići261251288332
Lokve557562555585
Luke504474572661
Medvjedice821129814
Miševići329331350486
Mokrine195207262264
Odžak919012895
Orahovica (Gornja Raštelica)xxx55
Osenik287312345382
Pazarić56692010961162
Ramići64528773
Resnik374400499572
Sejdanovići42575465
Smucka178240252293
Tarčin5898509981005
Trnčići37344330
Trzanj257322365424
Urduk52646150
Ušivak428433481592
Vrančići270352378425
Vrbanja174241272345
Vukovići209223236235
Žunovnica1016829484540

Ilidža

Azići (Ilidža)984xxx
Bačevo (Ilidža)162xxx
Bare (Ilidža)95xxx
Bare kod Stupa (Ilidža)198xxx
Blažuj (Ilidža)97311251305x
Buhotina102123132131
Butmir (Ilidža)1491xxx
Doglodi (Ilidža)580857954x
Donje Mladice (Ilidža)158142544x
Donji Kotorac (Ilidža)598709796x
Gladno Polje (Ilidža)244283346x
Glavogodina (Ilidža)355xxx
Gornje Mladice183155172198
Gornji Kotorac (Ilidža)632749980x
Grlica (Ilidža)157564636x
Hrasnica (Ilidža)4630886012346x
Jasen52443926
Kakrinje155160161203
Kamenjača (Ilidža)110241475x
Kasindo6451005887911
Kobiljača114129273375
Konaci (Ilidža)157xxx
Kovači (Ilidža)600xxx
Krupac308364336326
Lasica (Ilidža)786xxx
Osijek (Ilidža)6618211105x
Otes (Ilidža)601xxx
Plandište (Ilidža)114xxx
Rakovica629100810971374
Raskršće (Ilidža)235263294x
Rogačići (Ilidža)328345387x
Rudnik286202338417
Sarajevo-Ilidža3730191993074763719
Stojčevac (Ilidža)85xxx
Stup (Ilidža)2160xxx
Vela1171008963
Vlakovo1981901862
Vojkovići (Ilidža)73415582398x
Vrelo Bosne (Ilidža)417xxx
Vreoca (Ilidža)229xxx
Vrutci (Ilidža)145xxx
Zenik216212213183
Zoranovići904479

Ilijaš

Balibegovići206192181218
Banjer27619210019
Bokšići4351178107
Buljetovina1401399974
Čemernica62511713
Čemerno (Han Karaula)159xxx
Četojevići1721476244
Donja Bioča248299285297
Donja Misoča473523509581
Donje Selo145176201167
Donji Čevljanovići797313385
Dragoradi397447440386
Draževići56804422
Duboki Potok48373811
Duševine62527349
Gajevi25191316
Gajine228222203172
Gojanovići20819315091
Gornja Bioča529493481466
Gornja Misoča299265343410
Gornji Čevljanovići137142140134
Hadžići101868153
Han Karaula1482186636
Han Šići87624558
Homar127188154154
Ilijaš3824466859466833
Ivančići235249273330
Kadarići312390427445
Kamenica848100210521042
Karaula268282303299
Korita318361363344
Košare653510-
Kožlje85905551
Krčevine93947463
Krivajevići223232208191
Kunosići38302119
Lađevići141168137143
Lipnik50596364
Lješevo4417756961045
Ljubina141135234199
Ljubnići357502610694
Luka639742815802
Luka kod Stublina89986435
Malešići590736720883
Medojevići410438444379
Moševići839297110
Mrakovo4525715631365
Nišići171156159134
Odžak338343570339
Ozren4221117
Podlipnik26391814
Podlugovi877146617391448
Popovići319328359217
Rakova Noga135695944
Ribarići212225204161
Rudnik Čevljanovići6---
Šabanci1601379776
Sirovine159142111103
Šljeme70552622
Solakovići259296274319
Sovrle397468648775
Srednje564529517562
Stomorine142149112125
Stubline422922
Sudići298308292302
Taračin Do28629224283
Velika Njiva3836196
Vidotina1221217595
Vilić67817963
Višnjica27024315342
Visojevica306263189121
Vladojevići187211211178
Vlaškovo248330356435
Vrutci223232233184
Vukasovići214192249254
Vuknići63675243
Zakutnica49381610
Zlotege52453321

Novi Grad

Ahatovići (Novi Grad)394316332x
Bojnik167237363108
Dobrinja (Novi Grad)348944694x
Dobroševići (Novi Grad)455642949x
Dvor (Novi Grad)225240229x
Gornji Dolac (Novi Grad)1627221490x
Mihaljevići (Novi Grad)286340289x
Rajlovac (Novi Grad)1431512647x
Rečica336340372187
Reljevo (Novi Grad)408292342x
Sarajevo-Novi Grad (Novo Sarajevo)xx73585136321
Smiljevići (Novi Grad)192172268x
Zabrđe (Novi Grad)381468867x
Žuč (Novi Grad)206207132x

Novo Sarajevo

Alipašin Most (Novo Sarajevo)1593xxx
Bačići (Novo Sarajevo)358xxx
Boljaci (Novo Sarajevo)500xxx
Briješće (Novo Sarajevo)1037xxx
Buća (Novo Sarajevo)1279xxx
Čengić Vila (Novo Sarajevo)2519xxx
Donji Dolac (Novo Sarajevo)133xxx
Halilovići (Novo Sarajevo)315xxx
Klek229206189178
Kozarevići214195298328
Lukavica875117814001848
Miljevići3206779301045
Naselje Pavla Goranina (Novo Sarajevo)3613xxx
Neđarići (Novo Sarajevo)1094xxx
Petrovići315307211240
Sarajevo-Novo Sarajevo338931031799058290892
Toplik362511548511
Tvrdimići2001264247
Velešići (Novo Sarajevo)1563xxx
Vraca (Novo Sarajevo)1773xxx

Pale

Bare (Pale)372612811x
Bjelogorci383276205167
Bljuštevac169173122128
Bogovići419311183149
Brdarići20414011288
Brdo75482341
Brezovice63543036
Brnjica16412610368
Brojnići1521188078
Buđ17016211057
Čeljadinići18617016086
Ćemanovići285278265242
Čemernica27224518279
Datelji186230195174
Donja Ljubogošta349245292291
Donja Vinča1241046035
Donji Pribanj (Pale)438277252x
Gluhovići5140176
Gornja Ljubogošta251263186163
Gornja Vinča1781777858
Gornje Pale406723778368
Gornji Pribanj357248243187
Gorovići18319010999
Gradac1601529776
Gute132143106120
Hotočina350292256213
Jahorina79592113
Jasik139168131138
Jelovci169146129101
Kadino Selo315328292257
Kamenica19619414483
Kasidoli9845--
Komrani169154135109
Koran (Pale)8939031627x
Kosmaj90522414
Kostreša6344177
Kračule102858277
Luke150603720
Miošići1881167950
Modrik2322019888
Mokro274284380408
Nehorići224277201145
Pale1086157921057384
Pavlovac5726910
Petovići96897851
Podgrab593687678722
Podloznik143736540
Podmedenik131583017
Podvitez204194173146
Ponor23317010076
Prača881111011181024
Prutine175130104101
Pustopolje103116228266
Radonjići71543138
Rakite167292013
Rakovac279359458363
Renovica28924020384
Rogoušići279242218199
Rosulje97782827
Saice1841379578
Šainovići202237162200
Sinjevo183150168146
Šip77511716
Sjetlina122278217180
Srednje93745530
Stajna1771309049
Stambolčić117829974
Strane1741285229
Sumbulovac105963048
Turkovići211233113249
Udež159999934
Vinograd16615110485
Vlahovići1631268357

Stari Grad

Barice141117144128
Blizanci934545
Brus (Stari Grad)24xxx
Bulozi454381373278
Donje Biosko271266229189
Donje Međuše1152898
Dovlići29420913185
Faletići268298323332
Gornje Biosko313321287247
Gornje Međuše4017115
Hreša400331277248
Jarčedoli (Stari Grad)1292xxx
Knjeginjac (Stari Grad)84xxx
Kumane12629-4
Močioci35121013374
Njemanica245169141126
Sarajevo-Stari Grad (Centar)xx5381348794
Slatina (Stari Grad)659xxx
Studenkovići66141516
Tabačka Ravan (Stari Grad)37xxx
Vasin Han (Stari Grad)1231xxx
Vučja Luka419350291205

Trnovo

Balbašići303162
Bašci18918516199
Bistročaj106765925
Bobovica307327175100
Bogatići122868777
Boljanovići79807024
Brda22323519768
Brutusi110825931
Čeružići3122--
Češina Strana8268186
Čunčići8242149
Dejčići270252230217
Delijaš228258198175
Divčići4023163
Donja Presjenica381282123141
Dujmovići251225224163
Durakovići84685533
Godinja2011709999
Gornja Presjenica46126912840
Govedovići19915612958
Grab20773227
Gračanica138115127138
Hamzići152140159102
Ilovice228541124
Jablanica427499468435
Jelačići113823627
Karovići102969684
Kijevo393354433452
Klanac411348242174
Kozija Luka11--
Kramari16519517573
Krsmanići47453212
Ledići2751365136
Lisovići5726106
Lukavac37037922566
Mađari60171314
Mijanovići92916749
Milje80643018
Obla Brda6941152
Ostojići136966648
Pendičići142119144135
Podivič5693-
Pomenovići707812070
Prečani1227862
Rajski Do106812
Rakitnica22920915385
Rijeka262375
Šabanci135732818
Šabići1131158237
Šišići2051529040
Sjeverovići80787343
Slavljevići1471289937
Tošići346307345391
Trebečaj295260205167
Trnovo54876514032099
Turovi336342318309
Tušila217238310180
Ulobići55193-
Umčani2521183318
Umoljani45141524592
Vrbovnik91605753
Zabojska1631027536
Zagor137722825

Vogošća

Blagovac24055110241274
Budišići54402211
Donja Vogošća (Nebočaj)xxx412
Garež (Kremeš)xxx76
Gora348396436478
Grahovište146237137153
Hotonj47691919703064
Kamenica336403405410
Kobilja Glava68677418202866
Kremeš297261289181
Krivoglavci263317377456
Ljubina-Poturovići (Semizovac)xxx405
Nebočaj528629774465
Perca9768158
Semizovac94110481147848
Svrake47783610521245
Tihovići258310333368
Uglješići919393410367
Ugorsko255392733903
Vogošća58076703761910598
Vrapče10512510059

Banja Luka

131681

158736

183618

195692

Agino Selo1426150413521106
Banja Luka5065090831123937143079
Barlovci659651727624
Bastasi788737675493
Bistrica2546256321041703
Bočac2284239522321685
Borkovići135714651223976
Brda (Banja Luka)158xxx
Bronzani Majdan80290111121019
Bukvaluk (Banja Luka)932xxx
Cerici411541212169
Česma (Banja Luka)859xxx
Čifluk (Banja Luka)549xxx
Čokori472336268182
Debeljaci93910069931073
Delibašino Selo (Banja Luka)508xxx
Derviši (Banja Luka)314xxx
Dobrnja1334342189130
Dragočaj2836272825532578
Drakulić685281308319
Dujakovci1058745467330
Goleši145513481040827
Ivanjska4857506249534577
Jagare1233125912731269
Kmećani982779653458
Kola3827295726942241
Kola Donja4401049875757
Krmine154415171259980
Krupa na Vrbasu2952249021331858
Kuljani70286311171207
Ljubačevo881818746663
Lokvari687465365325
Lusići620541446339
Mađir (Banja Luka)221xxx
Melina1892194014851260
Motike1599150018302009
Novakovići (Banja Luka)240xxx
Obrovac1436134512591046
Pavići10201038790607
Pavlovac6396637721522
Pervan Donji949876802672
Pervan Gornji774820644467
Petričevac (Banja Luka)1407xxx
Piskavica4760490543933798
Ponir42124010960
Presnace (Banja Luka)386xxx
Prijakovci656644582576
Priječani678825877840
Prnjavor Mali380425350309
Radmanići978934--
Radosavska920861734514
Ramići87390310151035
Rebrovac (Banja Luka)571xxx
Rekavica (Rekavice)2055xxx
Rekavice1633368631152679
Šargovac93399411711313
Šibovi (Banja Luka)176xxx
Šimići2925253220001516
Slavićka136114441268985
Šljivno818106--
Stratinska132612641034730
Stričići741747648464
Subotica272248215163
Verići1390143713261237
Vilusi15791478489239
Vrbanja (Banja Luka)2570xxx
Vujinovići (Banja Luka)474xxx
Zalužani544396622561
Zelenci337311182123

Banovići

17131

20334

23846

26590

Banovići5105545668348637
Banovići Selo1372193622672354
Borovac243310345317
Ćatići170332375334
Gornji Bučik227297476437
Grivice1138166317921743
Lozna1173120112221246
Milići184247327260
Mrgan389402417504
Omazići931122212031248
Oskova819477497558
Podgorje93797713491177
Pribitkovići81107698798
Repnik1218150618022066
Seona1107166513671281
Stražbenica (Banovići Selo / Podgorje)xxx742
Treštenica Donja649799842905
Treštenica Gornja230319471488
Tulovići914110812291155
Željova244310333340

Bihać

45884

58185

65544

70732

Bajrići437572793844
Baljevac30510--
Bihać15763240602987545553
Brekovica1182145615431833
Bugar295227214186
Čavkići (Bihać)738972956x
Čekrlije (Bihać)406491571x
Ćukovi451442460462
Dobrenica (Bihać)178160135x
Doljani619440261154
Donja Gata381360201198
Dubovsko891277854
Golubić (Bihać)729744783x
Gorjevac254169135103
Grabež6550297
Grmuša629646453304
Hrgar47926514181
Izačić83798110421215
Jankovac1311499115
Jezero432463502568
Kalati17715210852
Kamenica (Bihać)318469536x
Klisa605626632557
Klokot489573630705
Kralje (Bihać)617694869x
Kula320505628537
Kulen Vakuf923105910231063
Lipa25718110572
Lohovo423432594706
Lohovska Brda642719-
Mala Peća323446463498
Mali Skočaj20817812989
Malo Založje (Bihać)294312273x
Međudražje217200108104
Mrkonjića Lug (Bihać)31610171250x
Muslići230428481500
Orašac2086228125412574
Orljani (Bihać)509464536x
Ostrovica232233182162
Papari499595598588
Pokoj (Bihać)7629311035x
Praščijak134133101101
Pritoka582788677839
Prnjavor273346428348
Račić465413300286
Rajinovci359312287216
Ripač1049145617121724
Sokolac (Bihać)72210251065x
Spahići476529550666
Srbljani915124313581292
Teočak41431013792
Turija1112143019621457
Vedro Polje (Bihać)552630685x
Velika Gata980119813931382
Veliki Skočaj597510420323
Veliki Stjenjani2551989257
Veliko Založje (Bihać)357444495x
Vikići58984110001101
Vinica (Bihać)420515638x
Vrkašić (Bihać)190242293x
Vrsta334448423661
Zavalje474372284198
Zlopoljac366215241205

Bijeljina

78890

86826

92808

96988

Amajlije1128112610981110
Balatun1473144414001305
Banjica597543519406
Batar440423419382
Batković3811384137693483
Bijeljina17340247613112436414
Bjeloševac756756689639
Brijesnica247218222195
Brodac Donji966937799735
Brodac Gornji12971157967866
Bukovica Donja9971002869794
Bukovica Gornja603689654574
Čađavica Donja1632166715431524
Čađavica Gornja102710661042973
Čađavica Srednja864788831693
Čardačine556441452370
Čengić1331136213361284
Ćipirovine265271281274
Crnjelovo Donje3123316530542963
Crnjelovo Gornje1889193319031840
Dazdarevo498549482435
Dragaljevac Donji490483472463
Dragaljevac Gornji706716651603
Dragaljevac Srednji1112111011021041
Dvorovi1656164817101814
Glavičice1487156214171293
Glavičorak448422400359
Glogovac579549499436
Gojsovac219215363475
Golo Brdo226176183198
Hase304387346341
Janja69157945922610458
Johovac336343324338
Kacevac445460427351
Kojčinovac836800863726
Kovanluk149138151158
Kriva Bara284295291255
Ljeljenča847860860967
Ljeskovac496519502483
Magnojević Donji607635643613
Magnojević Gornji750566771665
Magnojević Srednji360508348332
Međaši113510981051896
Modran1423144114261411
Novo Naselje108392010821290
Novo Selo347200137122
Obrijež236247234218
Ostojićevo777749673595
Patkovača612566594646
Piperci489476462386
Popovi1142112511451134
Pučile801780752769
Ruhotina510519487446
Suho Polje1626161915931503
Triješnica303317291290
Trnjaci708692632639
Velika Obarska3457355135153549
Velino Selo734678533451
Vršani1333130512511249
Zagoni2082206719481766

Bileća

14125

13444

13199

13284

Baljci602585486417
Bijela Rudina173133130101
Bijeljani243236174138
Bileća2491403357637568
Bodenik62553831
Bogdašići1631116864
Brestice129835641
Čepelica271191317
Đeče82908879
Deleuša105927851
Divin1731319467
Dlakoše15014111564
Dola23320510633
Donja Meka Gruda262234233142
Donji Davidovići237199133112
Fatnica341285270155
Golobrđe86907269
Gornja Meka Gruda123906480
Gornji Davidovići1611054227
Granica19415012574
Hodžići338275237175
Kačanj42433724
Kalac102674520
Korita427372271211
Krivača1321198744
Krstače114753136
Kukričje115745437
Kuti1781259461
Lađevići15212511787
Milavići12912510572
Mirilovići350331286224
Miruše3282064
Mrežica94194173203
Narat66635534
Njeganovići18217613279
Oblo Brdo21619114073
Orah142252213
Orahovice1861499271
Pađeni230184163140
Panik234632
Plana261244167120
Podgorje2041749343
Podosoje431511764971
Preraca18313411687
Prijevor139140119110
Prisoje69422711
Rioca1231129664
Selišta144946955
Simijova496520330150
Skrobotno181554
Šobadine1611187551
Todorići23920911166
Torić59504747
Trnovica112886651
Vlahinja40322317
Vranjska466410270186
Vrbica69533114
Zasada29125615496
Zaušje289235203148
Žudojevići28232517
Zvijerina26517811036

Bosanska Dubica

27639

30384

30867

31606

Aginci395383382407
Babinac373334303254
Bačvani196166143132
Bijakovac423336314224
Bjelajci270251220227
Bosanska Dubica625991851117013680
Božići343394406414
Brekinja341358351316
Čelebinci240233199166
Čitluk848660577425
Čuklinac (Draksenić)x97101109
Demirovac545574505467
Dizdarlije237199158178
Donja Jutrogošta108858289
Donja Slabinja (Slabinja)1084677527482
Donji Jelovac533444445466
Draksenić874782695725
Furde1161269876
Gornja Gradina264255244202
Gornjoselci264281265179
Gradina Donja336329304289
Gunjevci342306258230
Hadžibajir256403506508
Hajderovci1251299381
Jasenje207201157133
Johova284256223174
Jošik (Bosanska Dubica)x471613646
Kadin Jelovac486497483391
Klekovci559514549486
Knežica (Malo Dvorište)x264342626
Komlenac269273267272
Košuća372350303271
Koturovi213226185144
Kriva Rijeka302232155121
Maglajci313282153145
Malo Dvorište493344449333
Međeđa867888823808
Međuvođe552655577529
Mirkovac502430407328
Mlječanica408395345261
Mrazovci255235184126
Murati175193186217
Novoselci218222224191
Odžinci203206146110
Parnice199341381428
Pobrđani227197179144
Pucari374404331238
Rakovica423455424288
Ševarlije425410357350
Sjeverovci370355365322
Sključani298305306307
Sreflije475482452392
Strigova858647525354
Suvaja152182162151
Tuključani332317261185
Ušivac185174155131
Veliko Dvorište390386371384
Verija194196155131
Vlaškovci429429411330
Vojskova690731577442
Vrioci168252338391

Bosanska Gradiška

50134

53581

58095

59974

Adžići17116398112
Batar (Bukovac)195407x
Berek609524526482
Bistrica1088908824795
Bok Jankovac357504415754
Bosanska Gradiška636395851347516841
Brestovčina305301373360
Bukovac247247272349
Bukvik (Bukovac)183118162x
Čatrnja635714793768
Čelinovac114140156129
Cerovljani843799656604
Čikule263291313369
Cimiroti442350369331
Donja Dolina829793554468
Donja Jurkovica290258240205
Donji Karajzovci856743712600
Donji Podgradci9289371038957
Dragelji305250254235
Dubrave1579188023622581
Elezagići716629593561
Gašnica707608508443
Gornja Dolina512534462400
Gornja Jurkovica442442333297
Gornja Lipovača163353843992
Gornji Karajzovci625546523537
Gornji Podgradci1764195121552378
Grbavci154112891199991
Greda229177192159
Jablanica975943831745
Jazovac392325292225
Kijevci617624519381
Kočićevo870775740631
Kozara396377176126
Kozinci487487692908
Krajišnik444499461528
Kruškik2276218981074
Laminci Brezici1019112714271415
Laminci Dubrave1021811695591
Laminci Jaružani560506477394
Laminci Sređani650602581574
Liskovac53995512991467
Lužani333315303275
Mačkovac721533453476
Mašići1436135214001359
Mičije586564452389
Miljevići386332304237
Miloševo Brdo668578510439
Mokrice4121531226
Nasip (Bosanska Gradiška)293588825x
Nova Topola1184184920702191
Novo Selo380378353310
Orahova2186238325492479
Orubica20318711948
Petrovo Selo451417392358
Rogolji816714764741
Romanovci1317119912081199
Rovine6418369791016
Samardžije318286249211
Šaškinovci198180128107
Seferovci548486505502
Sovjak452421348307
Srednja Jurkovica282289216216
Trebovljani504493441425
Trnovac370328251246
Trošelji613608589550
Turjak550528441415
Vakuf450517440416
Vilusi10951043928887
Vrbaška100398210341057
Žeravica240316337335

Bosanska Krupa

46020

50856

55229

58320

Arapuša494538601536
Bag493526626644
Banjani927708537501
Baštra241210185186
Benakovac412329258229
Bosanska Krupa619189741205514416
Bužim1232131215501697
Dobro Selo1180136915691752
Donja Suvaja806645556376
Donji Dubovik729637501338
Donji Petrovići565530386335
Drenova Glavica243273391376
Glavica284224157119
Gorinja339303266226
Gornja Suvaja611581530446
Gornji Bušević871777658493
Gornji Petrovići679674551464
Gudavac415429350272
Hašani842780618414
Ivanjska800708592633
Jasenica719655614584
Jezerski1988241130023322
Konjoder1064125016181762
Ljusina89992111301315
Lubarda2174237729572944
Mahmić Selo1050125515391714
Mali Badić238304320313
Mali Dubovik733591450300
Mali Radić371299250249
Mrazovac1904225227403149
Osredak360364333267
Ostrožnica74395010941201
Otoka2679322132344063
Perna9091090155140
Pištaline959123314581541
Potkalinje606523446284
Pučenik461465384358
Srednji Bušević915844655470
Srednji Dubovik678596402327
Varoška Rijeka2987349343534992
Velika Jasenica303288127107
Veliki Badić976111511601237
Veliki Dubovik458444444392
Veliki Radić698639461380
Vojevac760689540399
Voloder77488213341060
Vranjska682629535553
Zalin578549557444

Bosanski Brod

28268

30115

32286

34138

Bosanski Brod7350100031250614098
Brusnica Mala590578476449
Brusnica Velika1082116410531021
Donja Barica (Barica)538586598296
Donja Močila456590571659
Donja Vrela646627606656
Donje Kolibe824766800837
Donji Klakar839731644583
Gornja Barica (Barica)xxx296
Gornja Močila647656672717
Gornja Vrela489443358326
Gornje Kolibe1156114012351407
Gornji Klakar805668760755
Grk713606549559
Koraće1821187919402022
Kričanovo890886982998
Kruščik165137115112
Liješće1933181020362032
Novo Selo2677318328842953
Poloj (Liješće)1104573104x
Sijekovac1415156815871551
Unka464373372396
Vinska598538509561
Zborište1066610929854

Bosanski Novi

39492

41216

42142

41665

Ahmetovci506412346293
Blagaj Japra76294612381279
Blagaj Rijeka835912993980
Blatna467473478443
Bosanska Kostajnica2034250033823768
Bosanski Novi702398491218613588
Čađavica Donja343337289408
Čađavica Gornja404370322297
Čađavica Srednja447427434262
Ćele355247212166
Cerovica422382300261
Crna Rijeka528449486465
Devetaci306211192139
Dobrljin73693510111141
Donje Vodičevo897851836801
Donji Agići128912311101935
Donji Rakani263260279315
Gornja Slabinja (Slabinja, op.Bosanska Dubica)x242213154
Gornje Vodičevo705646499368
Gornji Agići480541538540
Gornji Rakani348337288254
Grabašnica2051226358
Grdanovac185175163205
Gumnjani1711289051
Hozići716850966958
Johovica352336234187
Jošava186142131121
Kalenderi505282217176
Kršlje1000979730632
Kuljani321258216110
Lješljani16412210859
Mala Krupska Rujiška644607532431
Mala Novska Rujiška1175988755573
Mala Žuljevica32522118697
Maslovare517483490500
Matavazi833711594563
Mazić180142119132
Mrakodol408415386359
Mraovo Polje1261056749
Petkovac341270229227
Petrinja670678634581
Pobrđani351299228144
Podoška (Čitluk, op.Bosanska Dubica)x15412895
Poljavnice1066121610971137
Prusci1138778532356
Radomirovac883833786557
Rakovac1541236642
Rašće408337329298
Ravnice608616629639
Rudice404417470452
Sokolište951906788611
Suhača8278689401087
Svodna1650139512851270
Tavija438509457575
Trgovište573502472377
Vedovica1411067557
Velika Rujiška305280217173
Velika Žuljevica903694574410
Vitasovci518472432385
Zovik (Kalenderi)x13910474

Bosanski Petrovac

20198

18597

16374

15621

Bara268246202166
Bjelaj333355288187
Bjelajski Vaganac298270221141
Bosanski Petrovac3473401645475381
Bravski Vaganac34022515998
Brestovac264236181192
Bukovača484420323298
Bunara163161124106
Busije369299202159
Cimeše345297196139
Dobro Selo290293566901
Drinić607517400363
Janjila669602462354
Jasenovac575553490430
Kapljuh313296213144
Klenovac318296244229
Kolunić828678579521
Krnja Jela795721581475
Krnjeuša894906870958
Lastve452364298279
Mali Stjenjani (Bjelaj)115xxx
Medeno Polje24616112992
Oraško Brdo24417314065
Oštrelj1631626150
Podsrnetica227214139131
Prkosi486370277195
Rašinovac734750696627
Revenik196155142145
Risovac780649489379
Skakavac570469370226
Smoljana923840677497
Suvaja733616446315
Vedro Polje283189129113
Vođenica981884663562
Vranovina613512312274
Vrtoče826702558429

Bosanski Šamac

27944

31374

32320

32960

Batkuša1006983975924
Bazik501571535539
Bosanski Šamac3654487756056239
Brvnik681687628609
Crkvina1618164016071704
Domaljevac3237369940094152
Donja Slatina728764692623
Donji Hasić73695110671029
Gajevi (Gornja Slatina)xxx626
Gornja Slatina2051211020551361
Gornji Hasić957103910371048
Grebnice1764200320942210
Kornica750819832830
Kruškovo Polje810743746706
Novo Selo865106710091095
Obudovac3249340333883199
Pisari544509518608
Prud1118125012931293
Škarić339333365298
Srednja Slatina1332159712891277
Tišina1527180420322032
Zasavica477525544558

Bosansko Grahovo

11776

10555

9032

8311

Bastasi424373276194
Bosansko Grahovo696122916022096
Crnac391921
Crni Lug515414396450
Donje Peulje477321467323
Donji Kazanci375309221197
Donji Tiškovac467421345265
Duler36130220299
Gornje Peulje640586244188
Gornji Kazanci306262265209
Grkovci318272200190
Isjek1881519661
Jaruga261190168126
Kesići242233194157
Korita312322
Luka307274222215
Maleševci303281237208
Malo Tičevo1781518356
Marinkovci520436315280
Mračaj23221414298
Nuglašica567456360334
Obljaj239267214193
Pečenci236258216220
Peći424316271256
Preodac759522322195
Pržine501406328290
Radlovići1631036553
Resanovci431386329249
Stožišta20016612798
Ugarci246259328395
Uništa395375337216
Veliko Tičevo137835354
Vidovići1221058589
Zaseok209171132123
Zebe267221186131

Bratunac

23149

26513

30333

33619

Abdulići254334358327
Banjevići97976639
Biljača318454487655
Bjelovac (Loznica)xxx290
Blječeva509597650609
Boljevići779626513415
Brana Bačić505518411263
Bratunac1410271655157695
Dubravice540513454388
Fakovići179166158162
Glogova861110716551913
Hranča408522609701
Hrnčići67382411181226
Jagodnja315287255286
Jaketići277227155102
Jelah257939224
Ježestica451443479503
Joševa169203260231
Konjevići451520788998
Krasanovići502448565532
Kravica (Šiljkovići)xxx363
Lipenovići328354348226
Loznica385402458156
Magašići444496514646
Mihaljevići370476331391
Mlečva359320283200
Mratinci290294267288
Oćenovići15914011050
Opravdići755721606441
Pirići362370427505
Pobrđe307351389246
Pobuđe1130147219312359
Podčauš606992574702
Polom491537510436
Rakovac149258309537
Repovac341372424504
Sikirić415374431442
Šiljkovići25028940291
Slapašnica982889657542
Stanatovići443413308206
Suha11131357842988
Tegare476544562605
Urkovići54773710091095
Vitkovići375338328346
Voljavica76895511681379
Vraneševići451349298216
Zagoni293355488588
Zalužje288410568624
Zapolje435481619708
Žlijebac882772584380

Brčko

61862

74771

82768

87627

Bijela2454286328002539
Boće944118213611253
Boderište876977982965
Brčko17949253773143741406
Brezik5536201147413
Brezovo Polje1394131914231393
Brezovo Polje Selo388385382335
Brka1688184619322044
Brod5956349841042
Bukovac (Ulice)x276435364
Bukvik Donji346277236212
Bukvik Gornji482436388378
Buzekara419502492430
Čađavac22937746274
Čande221311352377
Cerik372348355280
Čoseta272352529507
Dizdaruša (Brčko)3997351058x
Donji Islamovac (Brčko)17698-x
Donji Rahić697793757647
Donji Zovik439597617481
Dubrave1430161714681338
Dubravice Donje267400454396
Dubravice Gornje297324302319
Gajevi224240209196
Gorice962108711031097
Gornji Islamovac (Brčko)328244204x
Gornji Rahić1622187919522167
Gornji Zovik1240154417771569
Grbavica502494518557
Gredice679762729303
Islamovac11815010105
Krbeta299233263244
Krepšić1033119112041156
Laništa641744686656
Lukavac238282262225
Maoča2059245228472886
Marković Polje536530483470
Ograđenovac523691711734
Omerbegovača613540847895
Palanka1174131514151394
Popovo Polje348350294248
Potočari727756927893
Rašljani1115130512021155
Ražljevo498479423341
Repino Brdo190211198246
Sandići575535492420
Šatorovići1091124712821238
Skakava Donja2135267826182272
Skakava Gornja8329319301737
Skakava Gornja 2 (Brčko)107212451101x
Slijepčevići403429428371
Stanovi409402398353
Štrepci572762628861
Trnjaci341326303313
Ulice1378141112591266
Ulović704830822912
Vitanovići Donji528300305419
Vitanovići Gornji249453450286
Vučilovac916927871700
Vujičići373386338284
Vukšić Donji720776725644
Vukšić Gornji927901881821
Zovik Kalajdžije (Brčko)81107320x

Breza

12669

14824

15911

17317

Banjevac (Založje)xxx554
Breza3007344138614121
Bukovik662689690758
Bulbušići (Mahala)xxx579
Gornja Breza5295981051589
Izbod298395457488
Kamenice290379550714
Kolovaj (Vijesolići)1079994x
Koritnik426622747798
Mahala1362141215171091
Mahmutovića Rijeka186207177151
Nasići16419512063
Očevlje1151016347
Orahovo272301278244
Podgora551558606684
Potkraj404725753742
Prhinje188210177156
Radinja (Mahmutovića Rijeka)232620x
Seoce124977449
Slivno263290263280
Smailbegovići286363440530
Smrekovica263308296511
Sutješćica342299255228
Trtorići224266271255
Vardište357357324333
Vijesolići461473506634
Vlahinje14913610984
Vrbovik255358424528
Založje200525303546
Župča1161139414851560

Bugojno

24114

31856

39969

46889

Alibegovići179349567566
Barbarići141586
Bašići69805543
Bevrnjići160183246347
Bilobučje (Planinica)56x-x
Bode80937441
Brda75743525
Bristovi125212338417
Brižina179189129111
Bugojno545393291640222641
Čardaci34362928
Čaušlije (Bugojno)199430419x
Čavići1031047536
Ceribašići205225301312
Čipuljić (Bugojno)7351566xx
Crniče335897612470
Donji Boganovci (Boganovci)175189287184
Drvetine171188225292
Garačići290482641831
Glavice503637616702
Golo Brdo273276299316
Gornji Boganovci (Boganovci)xxx111
Goruša325339415425
Gračanica69788710121169
Gredine1211117048
Grgići158192233165
Han Luka (Poriče)9x-x
Hapstići178229218202
Harambašići127176186108
Hum187215187150
Humac225180161196
Ivica11711712686
Jagodići2838173
Jazvenik6148425
Kadirovina69746232
Kandija455520615674
Karadže6414838771097
Kopčić6936499991163
Koprivnica (Poriče)1214-x
Kordići214245242215
Koš (Ceribašići)xxx41
Kotezi206178187221
Kruševica (Odžak)4444-x
Kula285495671856
Kutlići3850164
Lenđerovina283262270259
Ljubnić393473511560
Lug415578457385
Maslići107756944
Medini120226239204
Milanovići108152105100
Mračaj30927010235
Nuhići8633278
Odžak426468486523
Okolište6263244
Pavice303260355331
Pirići169154204253
Planinica241275281164
Podripci191184221262
Poriče688801662726
Potočani52594544
Prijaci219223218192
Rosulje166205224334
Rovna559668692708
Sabljari11211311270
Seferovići135108181192
Servani141149150104
Šići253318329441
Skrte1011066756
Stojići1061148981
Stolac6686159
Šušljići54602615
Trge66664819
Udurlije354292587747
Vedro Polje (Lug)xxx191
Vesela1093138114531587
Vileši234222275328
Vrbanja433424998643
Vrpeć307289398419
Vučipolje3785999441000
Zanesovići411539534473
Ždralovići227261364449
Zlavast349352395481
Zlokuće94110118109

Busovača

11891

14428

16289

18879

Bare241287266337
Bukovci279307376416
Buselji522577673822
Busovača1738232027343899
Carica237295414456
Dobraljevo286293415465
Dolac108103118104
Donja Rovna237333309320
Gornja Rovna167227247294
Grablje148170173183
Granice172236240174
Gusti Grab235317365347
Hozanovići250273305359
Hrasno223291323336
Javor34342914
Jazvine251338424383
Jelinak488550575560
Kaćuni3535069421193
Kaonik202179269472
Katići8711592125
Kovačevac828080103
Krčevine203328333410
Krvavičići47465248
Kula297298367396
Kupres191220233234
Lončari249275295314
Mehurići196286196153
Merdani327387365393
Mihaljevići155162192288
Milavice95136210191
Nezirovići115145136193
Očehnići801039133
Oselište185221222240
Podbare110108136124
Podjele204249228229
Podstijena193207228270
Polje384546462729
Prosje69635440
Putiš342460513648
Ravan366426511486
Skradno429550632699
Solakovići421436487555
Strane413402415303
Stubica67696329
Šudine145170192184
Turići143186204224
Zarače125118103104

Cazin

34672

45468

57110

63409

Bajrići (Stijena)x544720404
Bašče (Cazin)290424572x
Begove Kafane (Ćoralići)x9491215x
Brezova Kosa661790788803
Bukovica227218250415
Čajići78393613621375
Cazin7951253192412203
Ćehići (Tržačka Rastela)x550696821
Čizmići (Slatina)xxx761
Ćoralići13057689182515
Crnaja196253363389
Donja Barska489362331317
Donja Koprivna9997339191007
Donja Lučka462599776835
Gečeti (Cazin)212305373x
Glogovac49973310091090
Gnjilovac (Cazin)98812851429x
Gornja Barska56883611391242
Gornja Koprivna862116313671540
Gornja Lučka607727805981
Gradina131210284302
Hadžin Potok148146199211
Japića Brdo (Cazin)521716786x
Kapići379589618643
Klen (Cazin)86113181x
Kličići (Polje)xx-554
Klisa (Cazin)70410291580x
Kovačevići856547802828
Krakača85290011861116
Krivaja51573710281065
Krndija (Bukovica)40118131x
Kudići (Mujakići)234xxx
Liđani208199200182
Liskovac85979513871653
Ljubijankići503646804734
Majetići70089211551327
Miostrah68791711681199
Mujakići330786290296
Mutnik1398191522582364
Osredak442450636632
Ostrožac1018142617551803
Ostrožac na Uni (Ostrožac)xxx136
Pećigrad63493910471135
Pivnice (Donja Koprivna)x522592573
Pjanići1080133415641817
Podgredina879119415891786
Polje1006134118461628
Ponjevići391455591515
Prošići515698847868
Puškari (Cazin)413616833x
Rošići268362478531
Rujnica329444686723
Seferagići (Ćoralići) (Cazin)x7521262x
Skokovi328412641696
Slatina (Cazin / Čizmići)7509401189x
Stara Govedarnica (Cazin)233260220x
Stijena1691153519752099
Šturlić1513202024282714
Šturlićka Platnica444633806900
Toromani285342488549
Tržac154321732470402
Tržačka Platnica293485631718
Tržačka Raštela454177264303
Urga (Tržac)xxx2137
Vilenjača505653845926
Vrelo300293231269
Žegar (Cazin)264329183x
Zmajevac (Bajrići)xxx377

Čajniče

11755

11602

10280

8956

Avlija178168113129
Batkovići876431152
Batotići203201162331
Batovo204174195168
Bezujno999477138
Bogaljevići (Međurječje)353228x
Borajno (Gramusovići / Makotići / Nekosine / Umčari / Vidobare)xxx340
Braha (Batotići)1197058x
Brajnovići (Hunkovići)484039x
Brdo (Slatina)746555x
Brdo kod Čajniča (Batotići)9012291x
Brezovice102816758
Bučkovići (Glamočevići)928675x
Bučkovići na Bezujanci727085105
Čajniče1156201525563152
Čanjeva (Međurječje)12311882x
Đakovići334280192233
Ðakovići na Batovci (Međurječje)184145115x
Dardagani (Batkovići)1217230x
Domješići (Todorovići)837148x
Donje Ponikve (Ponikve)17412283x
Donji Stopići (Stopići)444437x
Dragovići (Zaborak)1279568x
Dubac (Glamočevići)16111468x
Dupojevići (Miljeno)262725x
Dužica (Slatina)1017555x
Dvorišta (Milatkovići)333123x
Glamočevići1311079490
Gložin16213714099
Gluščići (Luke)11510886x
Gramusovići (Borajno)1469078x
Haskovići (Avlija)526653x
Hasovići (Zaborak)11710738x
Hoćevina (Milatkovići)177154127x
Hovrljice (Kapov Han)393441x
Hunkovići73533888
Ifsar15614111372
Jastrebice (Zaborak)272110x
Kamen183197187195
Kapov Han (Hovrljice / Kobilići / Rančići / Šamlići / Trbuhovići)xxx348
Karovići277244160168
Karovići (Tubrojevići)734515x
Klak (Miljeno)908167x
Kobilići (Kapov Han)272921x
Krivača (Zaborak)422919x
Krstac20320616481
Kukavice (Todorovići)18314082x
Lađevci1089670150
Luke109150216351
Mahrevići (Batkovići)168151110x
Makotići (Borajno)121132131x
Mali Banići (Todorovići)585547x
Marenići (Todorovići)101119101x
Medoševići (Bezujno)121125102x
Međurječje249237159313
Metaljka6854
Milatkovići11110989127
Miljeno159198273512
Mištar32453985
Mrkojevići (Miljeno)122133117x
Nekosine (Borajno)1065035x
Okruglica (Podavrelo)253234x
Omeđak (Zaborak)475746x
Paravci (Hunkovići)1139955x
Podavrelo123815149
Podrid (Zaborak)696019x
Ponikve (Gornje Ponikve)157175163167
Popovići (Prvanj)585142x
Prvanj199202152130
Račice (Zaborak)696239x
Rančići (Kapov Han)865867x
Ravne Njive (Međurječje)755357x
Šamlići (Kapov Han)114112112x
Šapići (Trpinje)465135x
Skorupani (Hunkovići)616235x
Slatina192210161138
Slatina (Hunkovići)363628x
Staronići347283229218
Stopići (Gornji Stopići)14414610281
Sudići1311258959
Suhodanj (Hunkovići)293114x
Todorovići163150111190
Tokovići (Batkovići)797327x
Trbuhovići (Kapov Han)625971x
Trpinje198134108102
Tubrojevići43374545
Tulešići (Mištar)464863x
Tupci (Mištar)504935x
Umčari (Borajno)998968x
Veliki Banići (Đakovići)242211170x
Vidobare (Borajno)149173143x
Vihnići (Karovići)917953x
Vukovine (Lađevci)164156151x
Zaborak201191169288
Ždrijelo (Čajniče)4724-x
Žune (Batkovići)867051x

Čapljina

20388

23459

26032

27882

Bajovci1099791181
Bivolje Brdo927942890841
Čapljina3275464761917461
Čeljevo7818679221058
Crnići1071096150
Doljani278320373365
Domanovići1138118311421270
Dračevo536582611630
Dretelj383447517576
Dubravica (Sjekose)xxx7
Gabela1640207625182440
Gnjilišta339358344345
Gorica353382371456
Grabovina339555713947
Hotanj277277283275
Jasenica247226212165
Klepci322353412417
Lokve730692668587
Opličići1270130512861386
Počitelj725804888905
Prćavci277286281260
Prebilovci338269225174
Ševaš Njive215233233262
Sjekose296258201169
Stanojevići280248204194
Struge310333438437
Šurmanci461478442403
Svitava389431449319
Tasovčići1044137816021675
Trebižat1161118012581399
Višići1226152917591788
Zvirovići615614447440

Čelinac

17366

17430

18354

18713

Balte411380294236
Basići228223245237
Branešci Donji972941886779
Branešci Gornji790821741645
Brezičani440472461517
Čelinac977132131364857
Čelinac Gornji10349211041513
Crni Vrh (Jošavka)xxx756
Dubrava Nova104124113
Dubrava Stara244454652771
Grabovac507532592648
Jošavka Donja (Jošavka)249724242403957
Jošavka Gornja (Jošavka)xxx563
Kablovi365354343294
Kamenica185977928
Lađevci683615563527
Lipovac588529407308
Markovac362334217167
Mehovci500405323266
Memići237266260218
Miloševo (Čelinac Gornji)xxx359
Opsječko11981267901950
Popovac652595448306
Šahinovići212205208170
Skatavica499406281149
Šnjegotina Donja657682640572
Šnjegotina Srednja108311111112922
Šnjegotina Velika845878876836
Štrbe626670619605
Vijačani Gornji470515585544

Čitluk

14278

15359

14101

15083

Bijakovići608687565811
Biletići432437424399
Blatnica1128125410101041
Blizanci596541501434
Čalići333403316303
Čerin226290274267
Čitluk1503166520772616
Dobro Selo674670527430
Dragičina526596560591
Gradnići527490417434
Hamzići114211881116991
Krehin Gradac808822820857
Krućevići243206211198
Mali Ograđenik501622534623
Međugorje1263139411591367
Paoča508503470456
Potpolje489665600736
Služanj605681611687
Tepčići402344318250
Veliki Ograđenik1360147612351194
Vionica404425356398

Derventa

54107

56141

57010

56489

Agići559535473350
Begluci617754753921
Bijelo Brdo1552157715291311
Bosanski Dubočac751619593556
Brezici761731709621
Bukovac146150113123
Bukovica Mala292280222207
Bukovica Velika885976799544
Bunar392411420457
Cerani2193210020821905
Crnča1045116511541019
Dažnica393332309255
Derventa9843118241435717748
Donja Bišnja296339346320
Donja Lupljanica1523136614051271
Donji Detlak666583511430
Donji Višnjik10551077782704
Drijen790808869783
Gornja Bišnja497465429352
Gornja Lupljanica140013901154946
Gornji Božinci649729643469
Gornji Detlak1176110711181031
Gornji Višnjik276272384318
Gradac318311304257
Gradina505459446418
Kalenderovci Donji323350372324
Kalenderovci Gornji620579544512
Kostreš491473423403
Kovačevci327329322259
Kulina1011996930808
Kuljenovci803751732575
Lug5196518661254
Lužani257325343356
Lužani Bosanski708754774786
Lužani Novi758689652561
Mala Sočanica703827844759
Mišinci1662181717831445
Miškovci940902889782
Modran1481142012681152
Osinja1956204120631890
Osojci141155151154
Pjevalovac443447404338
Pojezna1440149915131277
Poljari504516465368
Polje1275110110891124
Rapćani266267250240
Stanići563504435370
Šušnjari798768734626
Tetima83387710431164
Trstenci10721029998894
Tunjestala274268232163
Velika185198196213
Velika Sočanica1915193616931489
Vrhovi574514461359
Zelenike618613508436
Žeravac1097936906802
Živinice970124912231290

Doboj

78610

88985

99548

102549

Alibegovci991120013441440
Božinci Donji731754718587
Brestovo1426151314171254
Brijesnica Mala509126513961530
Brijesnica Velika1599144516491771
Bukovac696831758664
Bukovica Mala698763785816
Bukovica Velika1217126714601481
Bušletić860820874787
Čajre368400382456
Cerovica1476157218581701
Čivčije Bukovičke7217899601017
Čivčije Osječanske569525650538
Cvrtkovci915998945897
Doboj13415182642355827498
Dragalovci1110120413121031
Foča1608165217211457
Glogovica401976923714
Grabovica719731765798
Grapska Donja612535542494
Grapska Gornja1685195822112297
Jelanjska874827843701
Johovac1350150215111487
Kladari494565639673
Klokotnica2572313836053989
Komarica1243132112941020
Kostajnica1412131713221342
Kotorsko2637267731013295
Kožuhe1933169716051471
Lipac1103107010031018
Ljeb442512506446
Ljeskove Vode749765835821
Lukavica Rijeka (Lukavica, op.Gračanica)x695894983
Majevac742656594456
Makljenovac1406170520572164
Matuzići880119715401783
Miljkovac838105213581430
Mitrovići506511491441
Mravići826104213451476
Opsine371375376351
Osječani Donji1099969807821
Osječani Gornji1567138912741259
Osredak603707730605
Ostružnja Donja924102411201130
Ostružnja Gornja453509510495
Paležnica Donja (Paležnica)77411391073573
Paležnica Gornja (Paležnica)494xx342
Pločnik293283304304
Podnovlje2028131513011239
Porječje372344316278
Potočani661779868897
Pridjel Donji (Pridjel)143116831983987
Pridjel Gornji (Pridjel)xxx1247
Prisade360401411414
Prnjavor Mali843832857793
Prnjavor Veliki835865811690
Radnja Donja578673710572
Raškovci700694714666
Ritešić981840744584
Ševarlije1044137016531792
Sjenina1772201724861950
Sjenina Rijeka (Sjenina)xxx679
Stanari1141122413011299
Stanić Rijeka964137416341823
Stanovi1081110610811073
Suho Polje787877947924
Svjetliča411589794906
Tekućica793861832736
Tisovac318358339313
Trnjani114810721080887
Ularice902108811301147
Vranduk191167224199
Zarječa358350367350

Donji Vakuf

17566

20393

22606

24544

Babin Potok134180109307
Babino Selo14216212367
Balići (Rasavci)465723x
Balihodžići (Oborci)250323390x
Barice1251219849
Blagaj322250249289
Brda106108163137
Brdo67614932
Brezičani150139228297
Ćehajići219253289321
Ćemalovići60705959
Daljan148207131160
Dobro Brdo272230239268
Doganovci268292241284
Dolovi114100123108
Donji Rasavci (Rasavci)xxx339
Donji Vakuf3764501272248771
Đulovići759512784
Džihanići (Babin Potok)425583x
Fakići93168191186
Fonjge49616193
Galešići135152208348
Grabantići184190193183
Gredina232312159147
Grič11815511297
Guvna386338286289
Hemići141164200190
Jablan121876955
Jankovići (Blagaj)467768x
Jemanlići198237306337
Karići977180118
Keže648992100
Komar248251431483
Korenići299300296256
Kosa (Fonjge)404243x
Košćani24523715284
Kovačevići10011012061
Krivače (Babin Potok)xxx92
Kutanja486744389433
Ljuša459505310172
Makitani131131153167
Novo Selo152168158117
Oborci119127175652
Orahovljani294319216129
Petkovići41435034
Piljužići140174176218
Pobrđani87906353
Ponjavići258264238285
Potkraj1049789108
Pribraća344482596715
Prisika91868878
Prusac1489173116811756
Rakite (Fonjge)272714x
Rasavci33230438363
Rašće (Fonjge)44377x
Rastičevo325330270273
Rudina242247185202
Ruska Pilana (Semin)xxx175
Šahmani132169184209
Sandžak199221232233
Šatare184178201191
Šeherdžik132216271344
Semin13413840059
Silajdževina1701838348
Slatina14819713174
Sokolina328342348361
Staro Selo488568628629
Suhodol239272286282
Suljići (Galešići)99129140x
Sultanovići196209132178
Šutkovići99968178
Topola (Gredina)74955x
Torlakovac174177587766
Urija216249367459
Vlađevići21723312888
Vrbas (Semin)xxx219
Vrljaj (Komar)xxx5
Vukovo (Babin Potok)7259146x

Drvar

19532

20064

17983

17126

Ataševac1431543820
Bastasi916546458382
Boboljusci680513394222
Bosanski Osredci515401299219
Brda137938245
Bunčevac151998482
Drvar3646641770638053
Drvar Selo568738772844
Gornji Tiškovac181107117141
Gruborski Naslon25426312068
Kamenica372333227167
Ljeskovica26117113479
Mali Cvjetnić268195179112
Malo Očijevo228181121104
Martin Brod241234208187
Mokronoge838801710646
Motike921157964
Mrđe611500395311
Očigrije1701349754
Palučci26017412487
Podić30623018196
Podovi568368273201
Poljice401290273182
Potoci2986006027
Prekaja817656574430
Šajinovac91313820
Šipovljani943885934998
Srnetica636487111
Trninić Brijeg313326385382
Trubar937769573312
Uvala1691057433
Veliki Cvjetnić537475365212
Veliko Očijevo20515410772
Vidovo Selo866633495387
Vrtoče1197134115311582
Zaglavica435294219161
Župa16115611481
Župica120957562

Foča

47059

48741

44661

40513

Alačići (Prijeđel)71xxx
Anđelije118138137106
Badnjine (Poljice)179xxx
Basarići (Kruševo)80xxx
Bastasi901968643
Bavčići290298250194
Beleni17816011388
Bešlići76285204111
Biokovo257258228154
Birotići1691447762
Bogavići9715113881
Boljeradina (Šuljci)218xxx
Boljesarići (Slatina)38xxx
Borjanice (Miljevina)91xxx
Borje207341238155
Borovinići1071048456
Božanovići (Slavičići)67xxx
Brajići218240175122
Brajkovići102836129
Bratovčići (Cvilin)73xxx
Brod8141065796600
Brusna544516462348
Budanj (Donji Budanj)239390342224
Budišići (Ječmišta)20xxx
Bujakovina277220188129
Bunčići15713110783
Bunovi371278176129
Čagošta (Ljubina)61xxx
Čelebići203248164132
Čelikovo Polje931354311
Cerova Ravan11414810847
Crneta (Glušca)73xxx
Crnetići178191194123
Ćurevo294457319230
Cvilin483616576559
Daničići273273240163
Đeđevo362529485504
Derolovi106232208156
Dobromanovići (Izbišno)176xxx
Donja Brda (Paunci)79xxx
Donje Žešće283375302194
Drače126295262212
Dragočava232441365260
Dragojevići164279215179
Dragovići (Zabor)162xxx
Draževo (Čelebići)85xxx
Draževo (Račići)89xxx
Dročinje (Kratine)71xxx
Dučeli (Čelikovo Polje)78xxx
Fališi98925839
Filipovići208253252262
Foča676392571153014335
Gajtanovići (Derolovi)79xxx
Galebići (?)67xxx
Glušca911427334
Godijeno143160171141
Gornja Brda (Susješno)103xxx
Gornje Papratno (Papratno)141xxx
Gornje Žešće (Previla)213xxx
Gornji Budanj (Budanj)191xxx
Gostičaj195195209172
Govza452468250150
Gradac285383355404
Gradac na Drini (Zavait)377xxx
Gradišići (Prisoje)91xxx
Gradojevići (Kunovo)40xxx
Grandići237420342190
Grdijevići188250146106
Grebak (Mazlina)63xxx
Grubojevići (Kozarevina)100xxx
Gubera (Bogavići)52xxx
Gudelj (Jošanica)255xxx
Gunja (Petojevići)26xxx
Guvništa (Huseinovići)59xxx
Haluge (Brajići)55xxx
Handići (Patkovina)70xxx
Hoćevo (Borje)109xxx
Hrđavci (Marevo)128xxx
Hum234202157104
Huseinovići781187133
Igoče172297281326
Izbišno295785640475
Jabuka223493455286
Jamići (Stojkovići)159xxx
Jasenovo18120316196
Ječmišta262266201123
Jeleč798724728619
Jošanica104399345327
Kliješta (Poljice)68xxx
Kljuna (Izbišno)68xxx
Kobilja Ravan (Potpeće)81xxx
Kolakovići12726517464
Kolun241483314178
Kopilovi (Kunduci)73xxx
Kosman25114910369
Kosova (Ustikolina)95xxx
Kovačići (Slatina)68xxx
Kozarevina148213153101
Kozarovići (Bešlići)108xxx
Kozja Luka244832719448
Kratine114538435291
Kreća (Donje Žešće)73xxx
Kremin (Kozja Luka)170xxx
Krmaluša (Kozja Luka)120xxx
Krna Jela13720114291
Kruščica (Dragočava)194xxx
Kruševo259339403377
Kruševo na Pivi (Vučevo)54xxx
Kruške (Željevo)24xxx
Kumjenovići (?)120xxx
Kunduci128199210187
Kunovo186287224126
Kuta233205205130
Kutle (Mravljača)91xxx
Ligati (Mravljača)113xxx
Ljubina19824113884
Lokve107623533258
Lubare (?)71xxx
Luke (Papratno)70xxx
Malo Marevo (Marevo)89xxx
Marevo (Veliko Marevo)97394383209
Mazlina184428300166
Mazoče306270208146
Meštrevac400407301208
Mihovići (Zebina Šuma)115xxx
Mijakovići (Foča)181xxx
Miljevina250170715551763
Milotina (Kolakovići)66xxx
Mirjanovići1129611469
Mješaji159377376328
Mješajići (Grandići)220xxx
Modro Polje (Račići)84xxx
Mravljača13125621194
Mrđenovići (Izbišno)170xxx
Mrkalji (Tjentište)161xxx
Njuhe254322278221
Ocrkavlje (Miljevina)250xxx
Odžak (Ustikolina)118xxx
Orahovo310467330308
Oteša (Govza)1xxx
Palež (Govza)22xxx
Papratno (Donje Papratno)291488419236
Patkovina118269395600
Paunci117214211180
Pejkovići (Bastasi)127xxx
Perovići (Popov Most)99xxx
Petojevići516610781
Pjelovci (Grdijevići)77xxx
Pobiranovići (Rodijelj)110xxx
Podgrađe13919010265
Podrid (Podgrađe)111xxx
Poljice263456356287
Popov Most194327291303
Potkolun (Kolun)85xxx
Potpeće555654594451
Prative (Slatina)77xxx
Previla150346260134
Prevrać236246402426
Prijakovići (Slatina)93xxx
Prijeđel248386278174
Prijedražje (Trbušće)145xxx
Prisoje132250228179
Prvniče (Godijeno)112xxx
Puriši91957666
Putišići (Zavait)96xxx
Putojevići (Kozja Luka)107xxx
Račići631809445
Radeljevići (Lokve)102xxx
Radnička Kolonija (?)778xxx
Radojevići15015413683
Rajkovići (Kruševo)91xxx
Rataja (?)262xxx
Ratine (Drače)133xxx
Ravnice (Kratine)41xxx
Rijeka280277205151
Robovići (Kunovo)49xxx
Rodijelj63532431258
Šadići na Sutjesci (Ćurevo)244xxx
Šahbašići (Lokve)285xxx
Saš (Dragočava)127xxx
Šivšići (Slatina)52xxx
Škobalji15222415899
Slatina227621494334
Slavičići22021817085
Smječa (Mazlina)107xxx
Sokola (Derolovi)47xxx
Sorlaci168246219150
Srbotina (Kozja Luka)110xxx
Stojkovići176283226111
Štović650670549458
Strganci (Rodijelj)133xxx
Štuke (Rodijelj)91xxx
Šubi (Šuljci)110xxx
Suha (Šuljci)153xxx
Šuljci218457429328
Susješno323426383361
Tahuljići (Stojkovići)58xxx
Tatarevići (Kolun)100xxx
Tečići22723215379
Tjentište135422416393
Tođevac192384259178
Toholji196259144101
Travnik (Igoče)137xxx
Trbušće269484466544
Trnjine (Kratine)158xxx
Trošanj (Mješaji)191xxx
Trtoševo1351119444
Tvrdaci11510211045
Udovčići (Lokve)141xxx
Ukšići (Kolakovići)131xxx
Ustikolina596100211281418
Utulovići (Ustikolina)70xxx
Vakuf (Foča)119xxx
Vašadići (Škobalji)62xxx
Velenići482381284232
Vikoč393313252154
Vina (Donje Žešće)93xxx
Visokovići (Kratine)68xxx
Vitine63604528
Vladikovi (Dragojevići)128xxx
Vodjice (Poljice)31xxx
Vojnići (Jabuka)130xxx
Vojnovići31626816392
Vojvodići (Glušca)45xxx
Vojvodići (Slatina)101xxx
Vranjača (Slatina)24xxx
Vranjevići15513714986
Vranovina (Meštrevac)77xxx
Vrbnica2451364221
Vučevo55832716
Vukušići66807458
Zabor114272212127
Zagorice (Govza)27xxx
Zakmur549447311166
Zamršten (Tođevac)146xxx
Zavait319690455355
Zbič (Bešlići)94xxx
Zebina Šuma464601502430
Željevo171231205185
Zlatni Bor (Toholji)99xxx
Zubovići111148380494

Fojnica

10035

12829

15045

16296

Bakovići261435890989
Bakovićka Citonja16713511780
Banja75117130222
Bistrica209228185155
Botun161204197185
Božići137121131118
Carev Do47422811
Čemernica149189148176
Djedov Do222238184116
Dragačići128179166105
Dusina546778739771
Fojnica1549225434114225
Gojevići317467550615
Grabovik174208199126
Gradina99115140182
Klisura12816711778
Kozica11812912952
Kujušići66757067
Lopar45151310
Lučice160225268288
Lužine271367395419
Majdan50612412
Marinići909510148
Merdžanići273321374230
Mujakovići77777055
Nadbare242352393468
Obojak151189205208
Oglavak8499150145
Ormanov Potok91108129153
Ostruška Citonja1331196726
Otigošće311365372330
Paljike63624926
Pločari1371077167
Pločari Polje182293370400
Podcitonja497694142
Podgora141149130106
Polje Ostružnica270469688962
Polje Šćitovo201314308282
Ponjušina15115810371
Poraće53361722
Ragale314384441539
Rajetići103959473
Rizvići136149184204
Šavnik133327742978
Selakovići30394334
Selište64472919
Sitišće47361762
Smajlovići113149144171
Tješilo314274276335
Tovarište (Merdžanići)xxx126
Turkovići256363401434
Vladići58717337
Voljevac296324251195
Vukeljići13911810886
Živčići254315320260

Gacko

14033

12033

10279

10788

Avtovac544551504594
Bahori2251579642
Bašići299254222163
Berušica88443317
Brajićevići141885328
Branilovići197177135127
Čemerno1651018064
Cernica23114511082
Danići21118514571
Dobrelji210185149143
Domrke124865744
Donja Bodežišta653516-
Dramešina92632310
Dražljevo94716453
Drugovići219184101115
Dubljevići2141357742
Fojnica293225173139
Gacko1368160426024584
Gareva262250183187
Gornja Bodežišta121754722
Gračanica348342313328
Gradina336308265225
Hodinići243214180182
Igri2061503919
Izgori555529342194
Jabuka1531308838
Jasenik12712310285
Jugovići2501578454
Kazanci287249230203
Ključ31724113978
Kokorina136844825
Kravarevo62726960
Kula272222216187
Lipnik387314286253
Ljeskov Dub1301015719
Lončari8973405
Luka1421517640
Lukovice244216186158
Medanići133976971
Međuljići112938766
Mekavci87583324
Melečići5847219
Miholjače381378367334
Mjedenik2091323917
Mrđenovići123816738
Muhovići39453928
Nadinići276280241207
Novi Dulići194206196169
Obješenik (Donja Bodežišta)22x-x
Platice4733105
Poda41312910
Pridvorica79583313
Pržine84786044
Ravni1921304820
Rudo Polje175150127133
Samobor175157166172
Šipovica71474226
Slivlja51937014386
Soderi1331264810
Srđevići1551189279
Stambelići5536217
Stari Dulići1071069991
Stepen1591229083
Stolac69393613
Šumići110833213
Ulinje1481066043
Višnjevo52584024
Vratkovići15914211498
Vrba136947583
Zagradci100894533
Žanjevica107944533
Zurovići79583526

Glamoč

17250

16979

14120

12593

Babića Brdo130955967
Biličić260224188179
Ćirići662035974
Ćoslije250212176147
Crni Vrh787637451281
Dolac17715210864
Dragnjić233197150123
Dubrave2311278443
Đuličan123132156148
Glamoč1626259737774256
Glavica849679482339
Halapić775627562530
Hasanbegovci445392198155
Hasići138726643745
Hotkovci486343164106
Hozići139143143132
Hrbine37239313185
Isakovci2501568064
Jakir265210171142
Kamen225245169178
Karajzovci101965345
Karlovac121735922
Kopić1981347164
Korićna12---
Kovačevci479468473421
Krasinac92578344
Malkočevci151165176154
Malo Selo111826857
Maslina Strana1181006238
Mladeškovci17513011188
Odžak135855554
Opačić12813810787
Perduhovo Selo2011759675
Petrovo Vrelo268223176136
Podglavica52655135
Podgradina131126136122
Podgreda27521013898
Podkraj84684235
Popovići42041315877
Pribelja679639425233
Prijani609465255161
Radaslije319796878863
Rajićke98976036
Reljino Selo2551838647
Rore628543368207
Rudine44394922
Skucani262220140126
Staro Selo19617410983
Stekerovci1035855539364
Šumnjaci638479345240
Vagan552456248160
Vidimlije196174157150
Vrba817449112
Zaglavica107663951
Zajaruga472421307228

Goražde

31417

34685

36924

37573

Ahmovići91835442
Bačci529101711281421
Bahovo13413210451
Bakije136168190160
Bare104804320
Bašabulići66698970
Batkovići3318214
Bezmilje87793831
Biljin96117118113
Blagojevići86522615
Bogdanići11911210665
Bogušići228273266295
Borak Brdo101823822
Borova1281255331
Borovići213194237201
Bošanje53566025
Boškovići75383210
Brajlovići79715847
Bratiš8915414598
Brekovi15913211796
Brezje104826054
Brijeg224267294279
Bučje30327521490
Budići7489248388
Butkovići1101139679
Butkovići Ilovača133130152105
Ćatovići67758265
Ćehajići79735241
Čitluk204199271274
Čovčići246349347356
Crvica38303122
Čurovi9786396
Đakovići167142158142
Deševa18216011068
Donja Brda83956245
Donja Bukvica93858321
Donje Selo74706365
Donji Bogovići8753254
Dragolji75745537
Dragovići106916755
Dučići113164253277
Džindići4590120126
Džuha89675221
Faočići140174227199
Gaj76725142
Glamoč153228205246
Gočela100114113105
Gojčevići818510548
Goražde691494821302216273
Gornja Brda1211359663
Gornja Bukvica52344843
Gornji Bogovići9933299
Grabovik162170285284
Gradac139148123145
Gunjačići16215313165
Gunjevići122141128109
Gusići81768258
Guskovići118150157110
Hadžići1721218554
Hajradinovići54493513
Hladila22019513093
Hrančići153145143154
Hrid76442624
Hrušanj2420--
Hubjeri170191249221
Ilino84534227
Ilovača179154191183
Jabuka103362520
Jagodići36394-
Jarovići1011128761
Kalac164164125100
Kamen181179187190
Kanlići1791536920
Karauzovići1131278552
Karovići177165189176
Kazagići132123153230
Knjevići65585022
Kodžaga Polje59475971
Kola66628557
Kolijevke81716570
Kolovarice147174283274
Konjbaba81665740
Konjevići115123114101
Kopači93120214230
Kosače178235189173
Kostenik2031237558
Kovači104979337
Kovačići (Rešetnica)114xxx
Kraboriš20320515793
Krašići1009911591
Kreča9012010039
Kučine148170182177
Kušeši174176149104
Kutješi87787353
Laleta1980175218
Ljeskovik24222120
Lukarice93111126144
Markovići671025344
Mašići174211255294
Milanovići66727348
Mirvići87594147
Mirvići na Podhranjenu1251036257
Morinac84919355
Mravi75797539
Mravinjac209311339387
Mrkovi66632325
Nekopi21316312688
Nevorići123130119107
Novakovići159156143105
Odžak1311109671
Orahovice17015013095
Oručevac601632363
Osanica179178186189
Osječani442404256175
Ostružno107745868
Ozrenovići90988168
Paraun63557562
Perjani84957988
Pijestina12314211482
Pijevac40431914
Plesi166241224162
Podhomara1101508763
Podhranjen84623625
Podkozara Donja147217415488
Podkozara Gornja160160129136
Podmeljine65735130
Poratak130130166164
Potrkuša112125124144
Pribjenovići62624834
Prisoje250269151131
Prolaz54473420
Pršeši78805526
Radići51625857
Radijevići1031148757
Radmilovići58695842
Radovovići83816651
Raškovići45504132
Ratkovići184199220220
Rešetnica253280209139
Ropovići96684318
Rosijevići16014411082
Rusanj51393536
Šabanci76847162
Šašići92707140
Sedlari139198327391
Šehovići70627645
Šemihova146135149111
Seoca82584628
Sijedac13111512555
Skravnik15818712169
Slatina166202184390
Sofići10410410245
Sopotnica313229270287
Šovšići58543414
Spahovići140133126102
Šućurići11111611589
Surovi68603613
Trebeševo2101567729
Tupačići60583632
Uhotići100784432
Ušanovići54626345
Ustiprača570580580498
Utješinovići77725839
Vitkovići834111511581080
Vlahovići2011659376
Vlajčići15418918699
Vraneši134724628
Vranići187179148165
Vranpotok84879693
Vrbica93384147
Vremci72725742
Vučetići18317012887
Zabus46364334
Zakalje22712512464
Zapljevac259245181128
Završje1431268846
Zemegresi18213111141
Zidine231212243276
Žigovi43445453
Žilići104978545
Žitovo67443315
Živojevići58623934
Zorlaci139916141
Zorovići198172172127
Zubovići96865627
Zubovići u Oglečevi176222238236
Zupčići484695735792
Žuželo177210165127

Gornji Vakuf

16175

19344

22432

25181

Batuša208290508705
Bistrica992129815611713
Bojska92610781075869
Boljkovac215326370397
Borova Ravan100162231198
Crkvice176228266271
Cvrče330330319272
Dobrošin466463542546
Donja Ričica318523460487
Dražev Dol437475766685
Duratbegov Dolac228355484597
Duša4480102130
Gaj131136256323
Galičica (Podgrađe)xxx43
Gornja Ričica88884514
Gornji Mračaj979726017
Gornji Vakuf1860246536975344
Grnica706834927840
Hrasnica380503547584
Humac (Dražev Dol)xxx197
Jagnjid311353421490
Jelače5360369
Jelići10312510787
Kozice130152132113
Krupa397491487576
Kute304311302253
Lužani259269241190
Mačkovac11411710032
Mošćani (Ploča)208148155x
Mračaj14121767279
Osredak330439434396
Pajić Polje210150570851
Paloč378390281316
Pernice (Duratbegov Dolac)575210x
Pidriš313314290302
Ploča10312669295
Podgrađe61774210121207
Pridvorci295392385410
Rosulje1597510589
Seferovići126153172170
Seoci1131193313
Smrčevice71211511
Šugine Bare91768-
Svilići147197217235
Tihomišje (Duratbegov Dolac)71205-x
Uzričje161166196198
Vaganjac382401410330
Valice12118514897
Vilić Polje344455525561
Voljevac370475639700
Voljice346345339333
Vrse666724840924
Zastinje234256263343
Ždrimci74891210071139

Gračanica

41283

46950

54311

59134

Babići1239148916841831
Boljanić2367245023832327
Bosansko Petrovo Selo1880251428562919
Doborovci1536163819621999
Donja Lohinja7539099881091
Džakule1750195323122306
Gornja Lohinja380530528614
Gračanica765694771210312712
Kakmuž1695202022182398
Karanovac69493310301178
Lendići285290297318
Lukavica2666228729153231
Malešići1876204626722964
Miričina1922198222722517
Orahovica Donja2479310737054304
Orahovica Gornja1811187620262035
Piskavica487506708808
Porječina863940842819
Pribava (Gračanica)xxx1682
Prijeko Brdo (Soko)xxx464
Rašljeva924973857758
Škahovica846106412601423
Skipovac Donji787758651493
Skipovac Gornji849745619481
Sočkovac905102010791121
Soko1899202523251920
Stjepan Polje1964255530033347
Vranovići77086310161074

Gradačac

42488

48384

54281

56581

Avramovina316275283249
Biberovo Polje578710809815
Blaževac1090122512351166
Briježnica (Turić)8287106x
Donja Međiđa926110014391475
Donja Tramošnica1449162818391753
Donje Krečane236243212258
Donje Ledenice1516180616381638
Donji Lukavac507678734803
Donji Skugrić1584148114101402
Gornja Međiđa1044111014681447
Gornja Tramošnica1084140413881463
Gornje Krečane340360315289
Gornje Ledenice745752480462
Gornji Lukavac1022122812401259
Gradačac587876061066112868
Hrgovi Donji752796775671
Jasenica628553617579
Jelovče Selo1051119713201315
Kerep607720832891
Krčevljani (Tolisa)xxx282
Mionica4012458252065485
Njivak (?)xx393388
Novalići369379423478
Orlovo Polje535624654619
Pelagićevo3244339832143069
Porebrice803884844798
Rajska6828479681039
Samarevac331346332290
Sibovac387502876921
Srnice Donje114211691097989
Srnice Gornje566635848911
Tolisa152714951274858
Turić1511165715741610
Vida661110414131651
Vučkovci2070220225892657
Zelinja Donja1092142215551620
Zelinja Gornja11811066958818
Zelinja Srednja940111312621295

Grude

18972

19203

17767

16358

Blaževići271267270209
Borajna454372342295
Donji Mamići2365237117921696
Dragičina715705669695
Drinovačko Brdo (Drinovci)xxx362
Drinovci3495351632562440
Gorica962998886795
Grude2488284733783598
Jabuka (Puteševica)xxx70
Puteševica374332276134
Ružići2151219416021550
Sovići3084320930572664
Tihaljina2613239222391850

Han Pijesak

7637

7804

6879

6348

Babine Gornje53544434
Berkovina69281211
Brložnik147161144146
Džimrije403361266207
Gođenje508585617580
Han Pijesak1186148716952117
Japaga257279196152
Jelovci10316211976
Kraljevo Polje570603431349
Kram166141129102
Krivače294307271248
Kusače318317201135
Malo Polje285244189121
Mrkalji250238193141
Nerići16614710972
Nevačka486502421334
Pjenovac194172161128
Plane364218205183
Podžeplje411442368319
Potkozlovača1621188552
Ravanjsko1321227857
Rečica1471477446
Rijeke107123120130
Rubinići178205190145
Stoborani298311285247
Žeravice383330276216

Jablanica

9822

10938

11903

12691

Baćina278286247247
Bijela126123143143
Čehari270270197172
Čivelj (Gornje Paprasko)xxx6
Djevor120144187261
Dobrigošće332285204125
Dobrinja (Gornje Paprasko)xxx84
Doljani940105010491049
Donja Jablanica325445467491
Donje Paprasko208258264277
Dragan Selo191201217200
Glodnica184208196189
Glogošnica463536555459
Gornje Paprasko213254275157
Jablanica2053253734844457
Jelačići192199246237
Kosne Luke (Doljani)xxx29
Krstac229259252221
Lendava (Gornje Paprasko)xxx25
Lug427425443442
Mirke279285320320
Mrakovo263220189169
Ostrožac631677738816
Poda (Donja Jablanica)xxx16
Ravna132141149133
Risovac24720512761
Rodići155161173121
Šabančići123130108126
Šanica (Glogošnica)xxx82
Slatina437606695692
Sovići757820754659
Zlate816577122
Žuglići166148147103

Jajce

29453

35002

41197

45007

Bare (Divičani)xx185225
Barevo1335140715431616
Bavar448328211149
Bilinčić (Grabanta)55xxx
Biokovina369433414512
Bistrica61576710261236
Borci342340326227
Božikovac8478394
Bravnice324865977868
Brvanci26420411987
Bučići278347400457
Bulići69792312521400
Carevo Polje944133916301875
Čerkazovići242179178220
Cipić (Bravnice)27xxx
Ćojluk (Drenov Do)57xxx
Ćusine413411345327
Cvitović303290380310
Divičani6568889861257
Dogani159175183187
Doganova Kosa (Ipota)53xxx
Donja Bukovica (Bravnice)56xxx
Donji Bešpelj579719823834
Doribaba339460545651
Drenov Do178222222145
Dubrave1371319784
Đumezlije1241449092
Gornja Bukovica (Bravnice)89xxx
Gornji Bešpelj480585781783
Grabanta241335297351
Grdovo215225194186
Ipota252309330372
Jajce685391271191813579
Jezero655595728834
Kamenice127161143201
Karići (Divičani)xx247249
Kasumi197229204319
Klimenta262358468411
Kokići143191235255
Kovačevac230207143131
Krezluk19095169154
Kruščica580674816913
Kuprešani63282610071106
Lendići471517634703
Ljoljići245238252205
Lučina (Marušići)xx148172
Lupnica7408569591064
Magarovci394450187207
Mile72883510611270
Peratovci243331358372
Perućica67251615095
Ploče (Bravnice)39xxx
Podlipci191214257269
Podmilačje325434551674
Potok (Bravnice)39xxx
Prisoje411469475456
Prudi308375514614
Pšenik447445397411
Rika509691785901
Selište196248284144
Seoci352389431423
Šerići186221238237
Šibenica618700839925
Smionica356450469470
Stare Kuće79796045
Vinac59683011821341
Vrbica346438515652
Vukičevci402435548475
Žaovine75995445
Zdaljevac175175198230
Zelinkovica (Bravnice)86xxx

Kakanj

38822

47580

52127

55950

Alagići (Zgošća)xxx94
Bašići (Brnjic)xxx200
Bastašići (Nažbilj)xxx74
Bičer304621361379
Bijele Vode423443352288
Bijelo Polje302338402477
Bilješevo276301253239
Bištrani450550593574
Bistrik-Crkvenjak (Haljinići)xxx404
Bjelavići83512281383724
Bosna (Saranovići)xxx63
Brežani497495670692
Brnj513687726710
Brnjic7628941191820
Bukovlje923139713671608
Čatići1432137714101448
Crnač577653608599
Danci114838662
Desetnik557505522522
Doboj1322216923782516
Donja Papratnica361429516565
Donji Banjevac173158166145
Donji Kakanj21015017960
Donji Lučani173175146114
Dračići66705333
Drijen (Dubovo Brdo)xxx106
Dubovo Brdo256271343268
Dumanac349468508607
Gora575595550501
Gornja Papratnica250260193142
Gornji Banjevac (Tršće)xxx408
Gornji Lučani309289289400
Govedovići6067203217
Gradac (Brnjic)xxx21
Groce154163147272
Halinovići131156161154
Haljinići100611981539815
Hausovići (Brnj)xxx131
Hodžići289429509491
Hrasno267279485473
Hrastovac279355371299
Ivnica174189223257
Javor219217190149
Jehovina262285193171
Jerevice (Brnjic)xxx272
Jezero (Bijelo Polje)xxx159
Kakanj45525646836012008
Karaula342493518173
Karaulsko Polje (Karaula)xxx292
Klanac77125137134
Kondžilo36403342
Koprivnica309450424267
Kraljevska Sutjeska597865819852
Krševac239337429462
Kučići275335385472
Kujavče202284441268
Lipnica247256304274
Lučići160232252228
Lukovo Brdo165185223244
Marijina Voda (Haljinići)xxx725
Miljačići210278238318
Mioči404406291182
Modrinje480539649635
Mramor240286368232
Nažbilj281337327299
Obre303622327507
Osredak (Brnjic)9722-x
Papratno576678114
Pavlovići297323330334
Pedići241367335465
Pezeri (Miljačići)9211297x
Plandište (Kakanj)6068381252x
Podbjelavići (Bjelavići)xxx730
Podborje132163198202
Poljani766111212211325
Poljice99103135139
Pope968619618715
Popržena Gora478499417343
Ratanj234306315350
Ribnica240270153119
Ričica9101080913820
Rojin Potok (Živalji)xxx204
Saranovići22520916129
Sebinje194202167133
Semetiš168210208165
Seoce559683815878
Slagoščići210435257
Slapnica662719784836
Slivanj186252272211
Slivnice (Bičer)xxx453
Sopotnica490590711720
Starposle292381419393
Subotinje232220168148
Termoelektrana (Kujavče)xxx202
Teševo321368384351
Tičići741762773940
Tršće6767391046799
Turalići209229338339
Turbići85142214226
Varalići257389520612
Veliki Trnovci442608599577
Viduša28332617290
Vrtlište510597603399
Vukanovići400476603642
Zagrađe333359365375
Zajezda (Miljačići)76114158x
Željeznička Stanica Kakanj79717751002628
Zgošća697971915960
Živalji392439543327
Zlokuće199237282263

Kalesija

26921

32577

37647

41809

Borogovo563538383276
Brezik533647706234
Bulatovci361476582380
Caparde469403647855
Dubnica1208125213051268
Gojčin85895510521067
Hajvazi312541401569
Hrasno Donje69185410941221
Hrasno Gornje380469582638
Jeginov Lug525549509520
Jelovo Brdo391443526607
Kalesija1520208433512208
Kalesija Selo (Kalesija)xxx1985
Kikači1162149315101575
Kosovača (Kusonje)xxx138
Kulina255198350174
Kusonje403476436413
Lipovice808101211141158
Mahala352401513626
Matkovac169178491491
Memići76692611781531
Miljanovci1143157816821881
Osmaci872800709844
Petrovice1179148017392082
Prnjavor123218328581090
Rainci Donji1375157617531945
Rainci Gornji913116916721908
Rakino Brdo287301249239
Rudnik (Vilčevići)293xxx
Sajtovići296322357353
Sarači402456570516
Šeher783100611151187
Seljublje5886908511018
Staro Selo (Bulatovci)xxx290
Tojšići1659202323952922
Vilčevići213532545555
Vukovije Donje1380192624142721
Vukovije Gornje1407173321152209
Zelina598679662652
Zolje57557912311171
Zukići (Brezik)xxx292

Kalinovik

11686

9458

6597

4667

Bak82705120
Bojići69754434
Boljanovići113903415
Borija361292190113
Božanovići1121049266
Brda76522712
Bukvica1421097751
Cerova4730269
Čestaljevo5546168
Daganj5146235
Dobro Polje1461139057
Dragomilići1471168834
Dubrava8270197
Gapići121685934
Golubići13913210575
Gradina1229481111
Graiseljići1801415233
Gvozno45322-
Hotovlje82665320
Hreljići78945948
Jablanići25272513
Jažići207178147114
Jelašca650495401350
Jezero21916012855
Kalinovik70379511961385
Klinja105914213
Kolakovići118897025
Kovačići70513313
Krbljine155821716
Kruščica1791374624
Kuta1491388572
Kutine123865726
Ljusići52533522
Ljuta338358250169
Luko107957022
Mekoča263--
Mirin Do (Kalinovik)4112-x
Mjehovina192170157116
Mosorovići1551329062
Mušići122613319
Nedavić90825124
Obadi1612133
Obalj464412259150
Obrnja1501097048
Osija94472315
Plačikus5550178
Pločnik196892314
Polje58332117
Popovići57452519
Porija1405858
Presjedovac151116289
Rajac75786618
Rastovac3324175
Romani (Graiseljići)2201299x
Ruđice1611408450
Sela374293187121
Sijerča1751014730
Šivolji24517612792
Sočani108936125
Strane132525321
Susječno671499628
Tmuše118542815
Tomišlja1221103428
Trešnjevica39431912544
Trnovica80522721
Tuhobić2322097731
Ulog470291205102
Unukovići114833817
Varizi2933116
Varoš1131177955
Vihovići159165147114
Vlaholje454337209124
Vrhovina98986130
Vujinovići11111811643
Zelomići1451318864

Kiseljak

15538

18335

21039

24164

Azapovići381461651807
Badnje1011147697
Behrići145180187199
Bilalovac4676059241302
Bliznice404577108
Boljkovići1141189092
Borina267253318379
Brizje44464760
Brnjaci217384590948
Bukovica311338393452
Buzuci199190176109
Čalikovac17113010645
Čizma869890245
Čubren285268254239
Datići135170153114
Demići32433945
Devetaci68927850
Doci293328297287
Donji Palež290346529629
Draževići275305369461
Dubrave114150161188
Dugo Polje119158175215
Duhri308387471435
Duke97858151
Gaj1451247385
Gojakovac141143145161
Gomionica240332390427
Gornji Palež341272193151
Gradac151016
Grahovci12613111172
Gromiljak361457551606
Gunjače170182194162
Hadrovci61646665
Han Ploča200237346435
Hercezi171187190182
Homolj196199209204
Hrastovi197311456690
Ivica142160152180
Jehovac180270349479
Katunište161038
Kazagići261313320360
Kiseljak1671211828613412
Kotačala29392525
Kovači163169154148
Krčevine187260301308
Križići79777637
Kuliješ346399410365
Ljetovik258257280261
Lug154177233286
Mahala Gomionica39423788
Mahala Višnjica39372114
Male Sotnice220278366491
Markovići8510211482
Maslinovići92919041
Medovci47574225
Medovići406070102
Miroševići1069111171
Mrakovi111132112112
Odrače59393716
Paretak179133120166
Pariževići219292284345
Pobrđe Milodraž144188166215
Pobrđe Orahovo55756148
Podastinje379452444499
Podastinjsko Brdo1091369739
Polje Višnjica276424568598
Potkraj284339363468
Radanovići188226272325
Radeljevići1031099993
Rauševac108165205295
Rotilj271312353472
Šahinovići87787856
Solakovići123149172305
Stojkovići51379
Svinjarevo226247290294
Toplica10612510393
Tulica204265296280
Velike Sotnice14717616073
Višnjica452572691942
Zabrđe216260288331
Završje147185164147
Žeželovo263293337357

Kladanj

11469

14015

15641

16070

Brateljevići359376423407
Brdijelji19221316390
Brgule166230249224
Brlošci209299371433
Buševo748211489
Crijevčići147204262291
Dole234250205158
Dopasci (Pelemiši / Pepići)384435370x
Gojakovići239299378367
Gojsalići323395396378
Goletići213273288275
Jelačići272342382313
Jošje82988983
Karaula (Kovačići)3x-x
Kladanj2825337940914873
Konjevići77837561
Kovačići100919883
Krivajevići182263314315
Lupoglavo179178173140
Majdan176186200146
Mala Kula27211816
Matijevići349321291221
Mladovo66767664
Noćajevići514666776789
Obrćevac109153156102
Olovci287336295224
Pauč381438468216
Pelemiši (Dopasci)xxx101
Pepići (Dopasci)xxx206
Plahovići214266214230
Prijanovići325416496513
Prijevor119148160174
Ravne237300368394
Rujići177230253258
Starić282344434536
Stupari-Centar285536730145
Stupari-Novo Naselje (Tarevo)xxx291
Stupari-Selo (Stupari)xxx657
Suljići139201195185
Tarevo66795811751044
Tuholj439515560524
Velika Kula22272216
Vranovići215232170157
Vučinići179155143150
Zagrađe (Brateljevići)xxx131

Ključ

39784

39966

40008

37391

Biljani Donji1343131616081552
Biljani Gornji533517430369
Budelj Gornji838738587394
Busije523439283202
Čađavica369448607561
Crkveno710833341119
Crljeni420432534553
Donja Previja219227299386
Donja Slatina343348339228
Donje Ratkovo1201176614221068
Donje Sokolovo830920727498
Donji Ramići234210257212
Donji Ribnik (Donji Ribnik R)392757508465
Donji Ribnik K (Donji Ribnik)542xxx
Donji Vojići100120206314
Donji Vrbljani195616191460896
Dragoraj240172201214
Dubočani352383347306
Gornja Previja241256235163
Gornja Slatina499435374249
Gornje Ratkovo19891575832502
Gornje Sokolovo307456256161
Gornji Ramići505583665647
Gornji Ribnik843710927696
Gornji Vojići271375303275
Gornji Vrbljani161615681150755
Hadžići50874913561553
Hasići418394446431
Hripavci856944867712
Humići64675110601005
Jarice821027034
Kamičak74583610181005
Ključ2320342649487869
Kopjenica630570529468
Korjenovo414294208124
Krasulje1037124015911821
Lanište1511722725
Ljubine320288195153
Majkići (Jarice)724719x
Medari (Donje Ratkovo)680xxx
Međeđe Brdo29919114673
Mijačica10936122
Mrazovo (Gornje Sokolovo)317xxx
Nabodići (Donje Sokolovo)326xxx
Peći550491432292
Pištanica311326290160
Plamenice736703573456
Prhovo340358386358
Prisjeka Donja417474283236
Prisjeka Gornja341292179146
Rastoka701645734778
Rejzovići (Ključ)4508111482x
Rudenice93222373430
Sanica2028211422532241
Sanica Donja649698835716
Sanica Gornja916792737641
Sitnica502304301245
Sredice417295303306
Stražice567698411306
Treskavac284207185130
Velagići791963588676
Velečevo431474481525
Velijašnica306242278288
Velije142173165113
Zableće486408468481
Zavolje319273173117
Zgon661760708690

Konjic

38333

40879

43677

43878

Argud14215013574
Bale105119117132
Bare165200232192
Barmiš70103115111
Bijela537624570537
Bjelovčina251254273207
Blace1771423921
Blučići183198196197
Borci282225223254
Boždarevići163215181168
Bradina1067826700665
Brđani474439444436
Budišnja Ravan1211608855
Bukovica224254184184
Bukovlje145170187183
Bulatovići1129810597
Bušćak132157164136
Buturović Polje (Gostovići)xxx437
Čelebići98788111771230
Čelina180156160132
Cerići878886102
Česim52203-
Čičevo308295238190
Crni Vrh185172181103
Čuhovići400426320164
Dobričevići134160154131
Doljani14713512485
Dolovi1581006973
Donja Vratna Gora19221319672
Donje Selo341305315344
Donje Višnjevice237259266228
Donji Čažanj178205178146
Donji Gradac11813576164
Donji Nevizdraci34414022
Donji Prijeslop13616816695
Došćica72816341
Dubočani188249250146
Dubravice776148125
Dudle13515312597
Dužani1211068251
Džajići136191213219
Džanići52555351
Džepi603667711721
Falanovo Brdo1371087481
Gakići55686250
Galjevo251187310382
Glavatičevo620598541547
Gobelovina131149175147
Gorani483502580366
Goransko Polje (Gorani)xxx192
Gorica168150176188
Gornja Vratna Gora971068048
Gornje Višnjevice279319303278
Gornji Čažanj821078551
Gornji Gradac809016360
Gornji Nevizdraci219240237217
Gostovići24127743076
Grabovci193232263265
Gradeljina22222517091
Grušča694674544370
Hasanovići15616915791
Herići108128131105
Homatlije10112812695
Homolje182201228208
Hondići125828132
Idbar552518468435
Jasenik422535549410
Javorik5439128
Ježeprosina15116711969
Jezero94958379
Jošanica215225239226
Kale54535546
Kanjina694188230181
Kašići149158144115
Konjic592795841154513729
Kostajnica380413422428
Koto78827463
Krajkovići32202114
Kralupi183241321352
Krtići51402929
Krupac224196135131
Krušćica373457458314
Kula25914710877
Lađanica1081168558
Lisičići213232213238
Ljesovina13612810180
Ljubuča19317513886
Ljuta164909076
Lokva721099677
Luka197200228170
Lukomir288317248156
Lukšije121140155126
Mladeškovići309261382350
Mokro120764436
Mrkosovice58817650
Obrenovac120123110100
Obri272286274286
Odžaci169177153105
Orahovica728815870922
Orlište51706422
Oteležani202197231205
Ovčari441-634753
Pačerani62482719
Parsovići154189157176
Plavuzi14512811264
Podhum244242205194
Podorašac493458621744
Pokojište182181200250
Polje Bijela275-10781834
Požetva13117012160
Prevlje126885036
Radešine204181124116
Raotići129144124104
Rasvar16104-
Razići319248183153
Redžići68779590
Repovci266252237193
Repovica146117195195
Ribari253230188170
Ribići390414483550
Seljani9482135160
Seonica289285258252
Sitnik118805830
Slavkovići188207177137
Solakova Kula226236228186
Sopot120976440
Spiljani419593602654
Stojkovići154171162110
Strgonice97583624
Studenčica206204175155
Sultići130182197210
Šunji520266299314
Svijenča195206168116
Tinje20919812875
Tovarnica35413218
Treboje281243287288
Trešnjevica202185139105
Trusina330387277309
Tuhobići86101129146
Turija403404385385
Ugošće91989552
Veluša1191097648
Vinište101998454
Vrbljani283241187127
Vrci267272245237
Vrdolje241255217197
Zabrđani119879572
Zabrđe280302295267
Zagorice267274275204
Zaslivlje272278273252
Zukići302314328346

Kotor Varoš

28531

32832

35713

36853

Baština457523604453
Bilice550572523506
Boljanići378333359266
Borci Donji (Borci)xxx419
Borci Gornji (Borci)135113361177462
Ćorkovići (Prisočka)xxx175
Dabovci (Vrbanjci)9588491338x
Donji Obodnik (Obodnik)339339371x
Duratovci317259291502
Garići90298413011341
Grabovica98812161072887
Hadrovci424497582613
Hrvaćani636959737745
Jakotina774884866694
Kotor Varoš2893374654237411
Kruševo Brdo I (Kruševo Brdo)111713801371398
Kruševo Brdo II (Kruševo Brdo)xxx399
Liplje109810581013744
Maljeva810921695595
Maslovare1774201122062284
Novo Selo (Duratovci / Šibovi)128269292x
Obodnik324493520842
Orahova1088140116201612
Palivuk (Kruševo Brdo / Prisočka)xxx391
Plitska459405591663
Podbrđe656715733775
Podosoje327243201159
Postoje (Vrbanjci)xxx403
Prisočka1324154616681423
Radohova687799687700
Rastik (Večići)234245223x
Ravne358369414443
Selačka (Šiprage)xxx303
Šibovi345395438671
Šiprage8288221183952
Sokoline350384482504
Staza (Večići)543630546x
Stopan357407381346
Tovladić383383377341
Vagani408501493370
Varjače375306231217
Večići59381010361744
Viševice255318322372
Vranić324405311277
Vrbanjci1217165416292975
Zabrđe58688110111154
Zaselje616584395322

Kreševo

6468

6941

6766

6731

Alagići126186217229
Bjelovići356326275260
Botunja174164173178
Bukva253249238163
Crkvenjak1131087261
Crnići563576537465
Crnički Kamenik150178169157
Deževice406437325246
Drežnice78979787
Gunjani179191151124
Kojsina325286265226
Komari465253100
Kreševo1141120713141433
Kreševski Kamenik234257252197
Lipa1081089692
Mratinići444481508557
Pirin203198173160
Poljani76756653
Polje269336402482
Rakova Noga277331394407
Ratkovići13113311694
Stojčići172267222390
Vidosovići79746032
Vodovoji58655165
Volujak218313305306
Vranci20717815297
Zvizd82688370

Kupres

11813

11496

10098

9618

Barjamovci19997124115
Begovo Selo231230260271
Bili Potok25516613094
Blagaj347302282209
Botun163976972
Brda279259185143
Bućovača613586434326
Donje Ravno349353324252
Donje Vukovsko432429284207
Donji Malovan543479362396
Goravci241246232217
Gornje Ravno326309282235
Gornje Vukovsko26115516089
Gornji Malovan303249170152
Kudilji29926114984
Kukavice177234185129
Kupres55094316932715
Kute247240214152
Mlakva1061179340
Mrđanovci563544360281
Mrđebare88993721
Mušić265277229159
Novo Selo635604436320
Odžak164249229221
Olovo951019468
Osmanlije532527418393
Otinovci155158158186
Rastičevo647530386394
Rilić474350246200
Šemenovci541587361247
Stražbenica941003242
Suhova10011810876
Vrila54646755
Zanaglina2041529066
Zlosela877833769674
Zvirnjača404451446317

Laktaši

26021

25997

27676

29832

Aleksići266259222204
Bakinci1022863720608
Bosanski Aleksandrovac (Krnete)xxx677
Boškovići421417408403
Bukovica692660623558
Čardačani651614592596
Ćetojevići419326303241
Devetina584589598479
Dovići278258314310
Drugovići128912051034876
Glamočani83599411011612
Jablan79892811231368
Jakupovci85087610681180
Jaružani560551598550
Kadinjani795701604623
Kobatovci648665809843
Koljani356271208205
Kosijerovo791908850784
Kriškovci996966881740
Krnete8951014954265
Laktaši1015141526073483
Ljubatovci513525525429
Maglajani1479133314551490
Mahovljani874856804877
Malo Blaško638589571591
Milosavci818750657595
Miloševci471426393345
Mrčevci877795751735
Otoke (Kosijerovo)227xxx
Papažani578522464469
Petoševci690693462499
Rajčevci401371367334
Riječani (Laktaši)xxx118
Šeškovci631541479412
Slatina1139118811801153
Šušnjari645624773678
Trn1092147622803554
Veliko Blaško787828898948

Livno

40291

42186

40438

40600

Bila817831775772
Bilo Polje2722347577
Bogdaše24419411483
Bojmunte15615212891
Čaić593575451367
Čaprazlije651436292198
Čelebić773671565448
Ćosanlije262305313311
Čuklić475452377328
Dobro934950879979
Donji Rujani1019958703445
Drinova Međa286178220233
Držanlije591592592595
Golinjevo12671253958861
Gornji Rujani741695524489
Grborezi727782779860
Grgurići556751716803
Gubin582547498366
Komorani279299284243
Kovačić294209185117
Lipa659743623593
Lištani842731590490
Livno51817207900210080
Ljubunčić828750679711
Lopatice234301311281
Lusnić673524457419
Mali Guber433528526530
Mali Kablići201197185179
Miši760845899919
Odžak889759559509
Orguz824863871825
Podgradina558369737797
Podgreda1661067489
Podhum128015171114990
Potkraj691562540423
Potočani525569398442
Potok198217211242
Priluka921963856885
Prisap511435396361
Prolog1445137111721180
Provo600489352223
Radanovci1721319270
Rapovine199284284316
Sajković635464240200
Smričani603577530544
Srđevići1124119110601094
Strupnić603518479449
Suhača368443285292
Tribić292308268275
Veliki Guber956909878867
Veliki Kablići740712831817
Vidoši472615516569
Vrbica22918611076
Vržerala9551095849901
Žabljak1108162718511885
Zabrišće430453396423
Zagoričani753799782702
Zastinje293384649897
Žirović421380358389

Ljubinje

5476

4837

4516

4172

Bančići403329227113
Dubočica167174164160
Gleđevci16314911974
Grablje101918881
Gradac120867265
Ivica36728919599
Kapavica2191548242
Krajpolje193165152134
Krtinje17614310251
Kruševica490433340233
Ljubinje62179616602265
Mišljen1271139865
Obzir126906048
Pocrnje85614237
Pustipusi1541288464
Rankovci1721405233
Ubosko333234188142
Vlahovići549459267169
Vođeni187182195153
Žabica30825313045
Žrvanj41536819999

Ljubuški

26630

28269

27603

28340

Bijača380244114105
Cerno448428404403
Crnopod295303225222
Crveni Grm9229879641081
Dole399348324271
Grab1331141512941344
Grabovnik560519453396
Gradska281304309326
Greda163192148113
Grljevići647624540475
Hardomilje694764687730
Hrašljani599593507481
Humac1060118212791572
Kašće15114812381
Klobuk2024198217551579
Lipno630719563536
Lisice519554567567
Ljubuški2168280437004198
Miletina410456371427
Mostarska Vrata511518417381
Orahovlje223189236207
Otok443543598549
Pregrađe450514521641
Proboj782808796769
Prolog640753728726
Radišići2136238324122502
Šipovača740759691623
Stubica381354285299
Studenci1082123711441190
Teskera234247287285
Vašarovići944957990970
Veljaci1207121112591218
Vitina1975212721082154
Vojnići600654568644
Zvirići601449236275

Lopare

32195

33847

33769

32537

Bobetino Brdo718732684586
Brezje285311297234
Brijest463418402379
Brnjik391434449469
Brusnica444536533488
Bučje (Drijenča)xxx214
Čelić2555269129873215
Drijenča125814801594990
Humci1590163719111857
Jablanica1281133612751119
Koraj2555264025002492
Koretaši409386358334
Kozjak512553563463
Labucka519874487362
Lipovice563620509391
Lopare3576929661720
Lopare Selo112193312231035
Lukavica631728835687
Mačkovac459435446409
Miladići320327300302
Milino Selo703780695614
Mirosavci492548490578
Mrtvica9061004936854
Nahvioci917927891834
Peljave483402659620
Piperi1187121310591113
Pirkovci736723684700
Podgora679627599519
Priboj2209212118761833
Pukiš249250280249
Puškovac954987924754
Ratkovići7259669631176
Šibošnica110150206294
Smiljevac169203200149
Tobut1930183916371424
Vakuf298295315351
Velino Selo664640607528
Visori163186170146
Vražići1737177817641582
Vukosavci453445495473

Lukavac

44225

51781

54666

57070

Babice Donje519608556596
Babice Gornje174237648792
Berkovica626727764789
Bikodže6957578951034
Bistarac Donji1352204816581648
Bistarac Gornji930115112241234
Bokavići1029128713111324
Borice117155113101
Brijesnica Donja105710571048916
Brijesnica Gornja742658633571
Caparde307334772814
Cerik292298300316
Crveno Brdo1149140613581187
Devetak1656192921232268
Dobošnica2434291837023667
Gnojnica2022257027853093
Huskići6376985991294
Jaruške Donje154205208216
Jaruške Gornje598777836882
Kalajevo24910151163
Komari109116248213
Krtova1370127411721121
Kruševica1200155811291089
Lukavac695386131059712647
Lukavac Gornji533689349185
Mičijevići451408359332
Milino Selo465552420397
Modrac604642685703
Orahovica10771068984923
Poljice3099388740444216
Prline421574582308
Prokosovići1135141515811635
Puračić2064259227093082
Semići210259252245
Šikulje559488544576
Sižje768856896905
Smoluća Donja849106612661395
Smoluća Gornja942864814737
Stupari635819655543
Tabaci601698679625
Tumare695697643638
Turija9931071919898
Vasiljevci791751753691
Vijenac32375261
Zagorje (Huskići)930957650x

Maglaj

32944

38037

42160

43388

Adže348371397414
Bakotić811754735630
Bijela Ploča76110019601004
Bradići Donji355502631664
Bradići Gornji324376526567
Brezici226226182103
Brezove Dane72784111551057
Brusnica373313323256
Čobe323437556654
Čusto Brdo625732288322
Domislica292466627703
Donja Bočinja (Bočinja)x640818821
Donja Bukovica379320244151
Donja Paklenica716691786764
Donji Rakovac831699673578
Donji Ulišnjak518544665634
Globarica13921567775823
Gornja Bočinja (Bočinja)16441085902780
Gornja Bukovica29619814893
Gornja Paklenica905720759628
Gornji Rakovac822857746663
Gornji Ulišnjak316358361315
Grabovica (Ljubatovići)77104x411
Jablanica846112513421570
Kamenica1581208243
Komšići408458305310
Kopice54674710621231
Kosova970133416331745
Krsno Polje353466596696
Liješnica1243152916211807
Ljubatovići7428071092564
Lugovi143139183117
Maglaj4556595269137957
Matina204407443501
Misurići1106179418641937
Mladoševica8541013921866
Moševac73191311901270
Novi Šeher1128126514581802
Oruče141178225249
Osojnica738739682676
Ošve433470497489
Parnica (Bijela Ploča)xx166188
Pire301395413384
Poljice (Misurići)xx241275
Ponijevo726630751775
Radojčići516562551577
Radunice (Globarica)xx716601
Rajnovo Brdo1341058236
Ravna378412521516
Rječica Donja205256292302
Rječica Gornja502499496483
Straište365323304278
Striježevica812733701597
Strupina497598710749
Trbuk147266275282
Tujnica (Čusto Brdo)xx575480

Modriča

27878

31622

34541

35613

Babešnica133163705147
Botajica1281123711041019
Čardak959102610461006
Dobra Voda33223411389
Dobrinja547585588437
Dugo Polje2013191817981596
Garevac1716205727512795
Jakeš1285170419602546
Kladari Donji84310109891046
Kladari Gornji369428429448
Koprivna2597254025392218
Kužnjača219221284272
Miloševac1923188018251735
Modriča50327324963010454
Modrički Lug (Modriča)xxx1033
Pećnik1552173917741487
Riječani Donji657742754835
Riječani Gornji593496398305
Skugrić Gornji1411147014381453
Tarevci1776196522422322
Vranjak2640288321742370

Mostar

72453

89580

110377

126628

Bačevići462466448405
Banjdol226260336317
Blagaj1117123315231804
Bogodol673570434274
Buna51269810061097
Cim1066168424553168
Čule353332322322
Dobrč188222217196
Donja Drežnica735858903845
Donji Jasenjani319243161157
Dračevice451569669809
Gnojnice1020131818132211
Goranci12221089785509
Gornja Drežnica953120812631084
Gornje Gnojnice445564579526
Gornji Jasenjani33527615378
Gubavica622659625605
Hodbina85192010261156
Humilišani975114714501780
Ilići1445192724522915
Jasenica1073121617182071
Kamena451472443399
Kokorina604621637648
Kosor202241258378
Kremenac359221141118
Krivodol481452384325
Kružanj526637745840
Kutilivač67177210681364
Lakševine (Ortiješ)xxx336
Malo Polje549571604634
Miljkovići371343325316
Mostar35284478026342775865
Ortiješ444546711300
Pijesci444395376331
Podgorani563604620713
Podgorje299281241236
Podvelež628786716692
Polog1202118711141193
Potoci1219183526962921
Prigrađani5977088411018
Raška Gora1164884431236
Raštani957107312031451
Ravni47744818683
Rodoč2838342742264499
Selište252256235229
Slipčići544474321195
Sovići133944617
Sretnice415405370314
Striževo341400434417
Vihovići978126816161768
Vojno183314499622
Vranjevići791805795796
Vrapčići1340171025013464
Vrdi559568470377
Željuša367529780853
Zijemlje910725358153
Žitomislići267267221198

Mrkonjić Grad

31329

30159

29684

27395

Baljvine (Gornje Baljvine)560120012261140
Bjelajce89310251059980
Brdo554578591587
Čirakovac (Majdan)364xxx
Dabrac246229223175
Donja Pecka563375171108
Donja Podgorja24318212564
Donje Baljvine (Baljvine)475xxx
Donji Baraći639752633524
Donji Graci434494446358
Donji Šehovci (Šehovci)522xxx
Dubica306250188132
Gerzovo13991104914679
Gornja Liskovica (Liskovica)349xxx
Gornja Pecka1009832655369
Gornja Podgorja459307197106
Gornji Baraći772643489316
Gornji Graci1100957984926
Gustovara962909726428
Jasenovi Potoci854618475284
Jovandići (Stupari)88xxx
Kopljevići570539506489
Kotor416422465443
Kula (Podbrdo)259xxx
Liskovica (Donja Liskovica)606109311441067
Magaljdol630602531381
Majdan5389941047946
Medna202115291249791
Mlinište426932719
Mrkonjić Grad2770408966028422
Novakovići (Donji Baraći)186xxx
Oćune521550525447
Okandžije (Medna)x301254143
Orahovljani558587550463
Podbrdo87810891115991
Podorugla329317333849
Podrašnica1483134712751096
Šehovci (Gornji Šehovci)7681185939642
Šibovi1351394127
Stupari501579469435
Surjan13241130901524
Trijebovo13081243884509
Trnovo1160644388189
Ubavića Brdo521452349213
Vlasinje6307809881133

Neum

5155

4781

4030

4325

Babin Do82747777
Borut21719311770
Brestica116936748
Broćanac12413310884
Brštanica312259139112
Cerovica270222175165
Cerovo170172110107
Crnoglav1421169667
Dobri Do90878055
Dobrovo202188148144
Donji Drijen1101086925
Donji Zelenikovac14712310789
Dubravica12512311567
Duži148135126105
Glumina2301649758
Gornje Hrasno450382290186
Gradac435445394345
Hotanj Hutovski111958568
Hutovo383438394319
Kiševo48352711
Moševići144133119114
Neum3083606021651
Prapratnica2311769783
Previš97963913
Rabrani183197140111
Vinine17416416098
Žukovica106705253

Nevesinje

20287

19333

16326

14448

Batkovići346308291262
Bežđeđe283321214151
Biograd961882707507
Bojišta306320440546
Borovčići236275229178
Bratač631591486354
Budisavlje25921013399
Donja Bijenja554522391281
Donji Drežanj251205171121
Donji Lukavac312324262202
Dramiševo1321125940
Gaj2772105838
Gornja Bijenja194235208160
Gornji Drežanj33125711379
Gornji Lukavac246231180121
Grabovica31325014396
Hrušta357364332259
Humčani16714711090
Jasena1711297450
Jugovići18515910579
Kifino Selo455325223208
Kljen14815411880
Kljuna264269200165
Kovačići10711611167
Krekovi518469387356
Kruševljani295276213157
Lakat351291218154
Luka344312262194
Miljevac185184263390
Morine (Plužine)7837-x
Nevesinje2349305536054068
Odžak349316271222
Plužine33026713587
Podgrađe1611205729
Postoljani349295247195
Presjeka222241191134
Pridvorci285289255213
Prkovići1531437834
Rabina590524431376
Rast269244195153
Rilja530435274166
Rogače1741439170
Šehovina166147309413
Seljani245219182100
Šipačno37532517596
Slato340302198115
Sopilja465497444395
Studenci65482912
Trusina328280167106
Udrežnje626583405309
Zaborani100713728
Zalom640476283200
Zalužje371364334332
Žiljevo327330327355
Zovi Do858733519422
Žuberin112956341
Žulja251306323293

Novi Travnik

18374

22847

26154

30713

Balići702888505590
Bistro249322360411
Božići153165189183
Bučići328452882898
Budušići87119141152
Bugojčići245277369228
Bukvići166253329284
Čakići262366307338
Čehova368410479542
Dahovo18120498100
Đakovići242285275283
Donje Pećine208290383417
Duboko183271297202
Gornje Pećine423557682673
Hadžići118162176196
Has396437387374
Isakovići265409117156
Kasapovići364561619792
Kopila148237273272
Kovačići223284306289
Krnjića Potok134197183158
Lisac254266325349
Margetići268354379392
Monjići174281295294
Nević Polje379431534643
Nova Opara (Opara)xxx350
Novi Travnik58246681847311522
Opara220299357301
Orašac414542739580
Pečuj343492512608
Petačići211268308304
Potočani204269297212
Pribilovići175218397542
Pričani196218293320
Rankovići71110719141058
Rastovci262386473627
Rat261248517524
Reput117140170200
Ruda267407486493
Sebešić458367290254
Šenkovići375481541593
Seona302375330262
Sinokos307371475439
Stojkovići226366467529
Torine140183211261
Trenica (Bugojčići / Čakići / Potočani / Zubići)xxx475
Trnovac16816613492
Turalići848210692
Vejzovići195194214219
Vodovod (Bukvići / Krnjića Potok / Sinokos)xxx134
Zenepići178238262256
Zubići216307298250

Odžak

22394

25901

27895

30056

Ada486629616638
Donja Dubica2836322633133254
Donji Svilaj1580161416101576
Gnionica885910906918
Gornja Dubica1179142515081596
Gornji Svilaj1805193918211810
Jošavica405412288252
Novi Grad1923179718071907
Novo Selo1729217923942669
Odžak4617606476349386
Posavska Mahala886106811771199
Potočani1971219322772250
Srnava692797852880
Vrbovac1400164816921721

Olovo

13687

15203

16341

16956

Ajdinovići261250201137
Arapovača148163130115
Bakići289337391441
Berisalići302332318288
Boganovići238285286315
Brda224169152154
Bukov Do150184187160
Čude204186181172
Čuništa481512634674
Dolovi156194200224
Drecelj289315282291
Dugandžići139147130141
Glavično239314329351
Gornje Olovo (Olovo)528xxx
Gornji Drapnići143195164119
Grabovica951099381
Gurdići384411404362
Jelaške325433610599
Kamensko892101311731271
Klinčići454528564524
Kolakovići206261250271
Kovačići191225278317
Krajišići1551107833
Križevići290301303290
Kruševo313312325275
Lišci256299277291
Magulica416387341289
Metilji11812012279
Milankovići548645707716
Olovo (Donje Olovo)1366205526023311
Olovske Luke421680739844
Petrovići371323295266
Ponijerka285265271203
Ponor96866640
Prgoševo161170153132
Pušino Polje134161163161
Radačići141125125108
Rečica204209210239
Rijeka461506622669
Šaševci380475419368
Slivnje238220191161
Solun295430474562
Stojčići260298287243
Vukotići251258335371
Žunova189205279298

Orašje

21662

25740

27806

28367

Bok1691194120861705
Bukova Greda (Bok)xxx306
Čović Polje917899862796
Donja Mahala3164385339604273
Donji Žabar1638163915131420
Jenjić (Vidovice)xxx290
Kopanice1136126813211317
Kostrč1280160116781655
Lepnica (Vidovice)xxx140
Lončari479467492484
Matići1487179219652034
Orašje1860278734203907
Oštra Luka2452284631453041
Tolisa2490300732033326
Ugljara76599613631400
Vidovice2303264427982273

Posušje

15847

16882

16455

17134

Bare (?)xx-1
Batin783806744629
Broćanac1063122912141147
Čitluk676978871944
Gradac8901037952850
Konjsko (?)xx--
Osoje651667655634
Podbila569504247161
Poklečani11081060890808
Posušje1436162927383913
Rastovača1151116211821436
Sutina1489155813141325
Tribistovo479454422273
Vinjani1105117711141159
Vir1728187217571675
Vrpolje952959858827
Vučipolje15314610250
Zagorje103811121081993
Zavelim576532314309

Prijedor

84675

97894

108868

112543

Ališići226228251263
Babići1335129014431358
Bišćani928131913841440
Bistrica1722149815191346
Božići416310278194
Brđani1408150318271731
Brezičani1439154415721648
Briševo695701537405
Busnovi1440142513391054
Čarakovo1533193322632412
Čejreci647662709739
Ćela1684191420222147
Cikote366338295284
Čirkin Polje687100214631996
Crna Dolina435261262254
Dera1336139114421593
Donja Dragotinja460536529539
Donja Puharska (Prijedor)1160xxx
Donja Ravska684618438250
Donji Garevci756587842538
Donji Orlovci540644802881
Donji Volar599570442344
Gaćani497482388391
Gomjenica1077187824832949
Gornja Dragotinja912820623520
Gornja Jutrogošta784617527337
Gornja Puharska671624643615
Gornja Ravska428389378308
Gornji Garevci486465449130
Gornji Jelovac615779599547
Gornji Orlovci374365430456
Gornji Volar425371391373
Gradina108511221005730
Hambarine1548212324992876
Hrnići804821767669
Jaruge369537337326
Jelićka10231032990690
Jugovci528582586540
Kalajevo585592272172
Kamičani2033260231613115
Kevljani1288153518741947
Kozarac2480298835274045
Kozaruša2239253629943376
Krivaja1276124412361014
Lamovita2093191620481849
Ljeskare326321646611
Ljubija4218467443253945
Malo Palančište289227199148
Marićka1952192919161632
Marini529455316243
Miljakovci734659670628
Miska Glava12191170997764
Niševići113210901054994
Ništavci332284293307
Omarska2373270432803436
Orlovača51179511321105
Pejići472513645424
Petrov Gaj1002104611531051
Prijedor11847222232944934635
Rakelići1017964792913
Rakovčani969119513681429
Raljaš699852722536
Rasavci1247117210661051
Raškovac (Prijedor)661xxx
Rizvanovići1007117414331571
Saničani657585621625
Šurkovac936875686489
Tisova501375315246
Tomašica125613131111908
Trnopolje1965255628473703
Tukovi (Prijedor)627xxx
Veliko Palančište635597539503
Zecovi828874897887
Žune618578530368

Prnjavor

46109

46734

48956

47055

Babanovci356358418398
Brezik391385343304
Caparik (Doline)50xxx
Čivčije541528463374
Čorle690700665632
Crkvena926936922721
Doline188195148193
Donja Ilova722807841817
Donja Mravica464496479448
Donji Galjipovci450467435426
Donji Palačkovci695617620568
Donji Smrtići561604646672
Donji Štrpci1901171216571516
Donji Vijačani2305226820631700
Drenova10741082955864
Gajevi186249205191
Galjipovci298370377400
Gornja Ilova1430148815021391
Gornja Mravica10931001869782
Gornji Galjipovci416420432339
Gornji Palačkovci1282124613441235
Gornji Smrtići1535152315431443
Gornji Štrpci1619155215201356
Gornji Vijačani1401141213611074
Grabik Ilova926995940839
Gusak286217238237
Hrvaćani884875847670
Husrpovci440411377305
Jadovica120949493
Jasik135172224227
Karać16919510996
Kokori839770790606
Konjuhovci63578612121451
Kremna1235114411981155
Kulaši1033114913681234
Lišnja1732194018881847
Lužani206239182179
Maćino Brdo230224226170
Mračaj320296254219
Mravica478529534548
Mujinci435520332260
Naseobina Babanovci223313425506
Naseobina Hrvaćani294136171140
Naseobina Lišnja461314487477
Novo Selo318455181168
Okolica378375518529
Orašje650349519363
Otpočivaljka530415290229
Paramije301304362289
Pečeneg Ilova1442130113571287
Popovići102311511165951
Potočani827677690597
Prnjavor2939405561878104
Prosjek774665598476
Puraći359363384426
Ralutinac1008812294
Ratkovac229224342349
Šarinci137113281114862
Šereg Ilova433477497449
Šibovska210262299249
Skakavci425449462365
Štivor406287350402
Velika Ilova93598310511041
Vršani804791764722

Prozor

17276

17963

19108

19760

Blace119153166181
Borovnica216244246333
Dobroša232292275203
Donja Vast385406371367
Donji Krančići (Gornji Krančići)xxx156
Donji Višnjani951187777
Družinovići162189178125
Duge395437380345
Gmići694740793871
Gorica210184226192
Gornji Krančići338422420209
Gornji Višnjani72839159
Gračac3585306324
Gračanica5063102116
Grevići239270235187
Heljdovi135196136137
Here170215271270
Hudutsko13511511287
Ivanci172181165116
Jaklići587672681708
Klek253277260207
Kopčići (Kozo / Varvara)526105124x
Kovačevo Polje332122125146
Kozo (Kopčići)xxx105
Kućani333377368277
Kute229267304332
Lapsunj305352346253
Lizoperci223200225175
Ljubunci478488468453
Lug417488619667
Maglice18518313580
Meopotočje16619714085
Mluša110138157168
Ometala262330347484
Orašac608707699687
Pajići17119617389
Paljike206202281303
Parcani107128122109
Paroš110173167103
Ploča292258243265
Podbor446515563614
Proslap980526465315
Prozor1052138022203566
Ravnica821056642
Ripci421396555592
Rumboci941124815811655
Šćipe410462437297
Šćit282187124177
Šerovina961048552
Skrobućani293363340296
Šlimac184167138124
Tošćanica171194211204
Trišćani20118066146
Ustirama396447512519
Uzdol418481508484
Varvara770711683620
Zahum379244206

Rogatica

25567

25501

23771

21978

Agarovići158264223161
Babljak271259209142
Beći1431077355
Begzadići204169155103
Beheći1341319777
Berkovići245210146109
Bjelogorci91168164153
Blažujevići318279182128
Borač106905737
Borika378244261244
Borovac163185164147
Borovsko1291108154
Božine147976554
Brankovići274243196181
Brčigovo357379308198
Brda59736040
Brezje12715111697
Budaci (Vrlazje)122xxx
Bulozi104634722
Burati1111039485
Čadovina46514349
Čavčići410371327265
Ćemanovići (Plješevica)122xxx
Čubrići75746567
Đedovići104677443
Dobrače15517413965
Dobrašina24420416192
Dobromerovići107745560
Dobrouščići1861259652
Donje Godomilje (Godomilje)91xxx
Donje Kukavice (Kukavice)146xxx
Draguljevići (Brezje)51xxx
Drobnići144172185160
Dub186203170103
Duljevac (Drobnići)46xxx
Dumanjići31623515590
Ðurin Breg (Živaljevina)62xxx
Ferizovići1491208559
Gazije15614711279
Godomilje (Gornje Godomilje)203225153103
Golubovići125822721
Gornje Osovo (Osovo)216xxx
Grivci1141519758
Gučevo249191150140
Guždelji1471209899
Izgumanje (Mesići)49xxx
Jarovići16913310342
Jasenice1551268958
Kamen112986749
Karačići1921359959
Kopljevići227188186103
Kosovo (Bjelogorci)59xxx
Kovačići (?)67xxx
Kovanj384393462487
Kozarde13413211757
Kozići95112103105
Kramer Selo293290279229
Krnjići (Purtići)154xxx
Krvojevići71554737
Kujundžijevići9017628690
Kukavice (Gornje Kukavice)401607559486
Kusturice (Begzadići)64xxx
Kusuci80624937
Lađevine180173136108
Laze289286226178
Lepenica104103110140
Ljubomišlje12815013098
Lubardići18019313666
Mahala126967046
Maravići134997531
Medna Luka861028131
Mesići17421911996
Miševina (Pljesko)111xxx
Mislovo15515511180
Mrgudići81685730
Nahota100838034
Obadi (Agarovići)122xxx
Obrtići107775946
Okruglo178178163131
Orahovo105919165
Osovo (Donje Osovo)260476401318
Otričevo1081067346
Pašić Kula7710211395
Pavičina Kula9011288113
Pešurići62553834
Pijevčići12616713294
Planje126977437
Plješevica156279341454
Pljesko10218615997
Podgaj10710310073
Pokrivenik16916413254
Pribošijevići13412810290
Pripećak278324332250
Prosječeno14214910657
Purtići201415344354
Rađevići24418312057
Radič12513812565
Rakitnica239214230170
Ribioc (Vratar)187xx79
Rogatica3040479264968916
Rudine (Rusanovići)67xxx
Rusanovići771259145
Šatorovići194189157112
Seljani379365428474
Šena Krena92485153
Šetići267246179137
Sjemeć83956542
Sjeversko274246149100
Slap13717413380
Šljedovići83757946
Šljivno112764526
Sočice19715610959
Solakovići (Starčići)95xxx
Stara Gora391387299221
Starčići123180176125
Stari Brod1561148048
Štavanj1431309455
Stjenice (Grivci)57xx56
Stop19214110073
Strmac245213186151
Sudići69665035
Surovići29501620
Trnovo14313410965
Varošište319321272212
Vragolovi386402291179
Vratar442631501278
Vratisalići (?)68xxx
Vražalice24719910775
Vrelo20519615296
Vrlazje22124616788
Zagajevi77482814
Zagorice104814630
Zahrid (Kujundžijevići)21xxx
Zakomo332315257179
Žepa600611529462
Ziličina79736137
Živaljevići20018415194
Živaljevina4110312747

Rudo

15535

15982

13601

11571

Arbanasi2401346861
Arsići123125143140
Bare14516011447
Bijelo Brdo (Janjići)x575256
Biševići273224167102
Bjeljevine45545135
Bjelugovina71665536
Bjelušine391354318245
Blizna100855541
Boranovići131184250272
Bovan328320282239
Božovići1551348958
Budalice58563612
Čavdari73625043
Cvrkote903948457
Danilovići194147114101
Dolovi1131306843
Donja Rijeka123102125111
Donja Strmica33729219774
Donje Cikote213142153129
Donji Ravanci4227149
Dorići12412711573
Dubac1331127946
Dugovječ18414910869
Džihanići1101196728
Gaočići237234170104
Gojava (Prebidoli)x128192199
Gornja Rijeka235471171143
Gornja Strmica10811513456
Gornje Cikote561018252
Gornji Ravanci7725158
Grabovik304272230116
Grivin327314211121
Hanište (Kula)63xxx
Janjići243156156140
Knjeginja17621120698
Kosovići16515011336
Kovači69795943
Kula336370242223
Ljutava2220246
Međurečje294298253265
Mikavice155146131111
Mioče436444478469
Misajlovina201186150111
Mokronozi613686651611
Mrsovo191185152126
Nikolići14113812199
Obrvena267251251209
Omačina21317810042
Omarine257221192165
Oputnica921119042
Orah104997047
Oskoruša180214159125
Past1391198465
Pazalje70644514
Peljevići86714625
Petačine93793021
Plema277263182176
Pohare2422147
Polimlje12914111481
Popov Do79653826
Prebidoli436266204159
Pribišići19917513940
Prijevorac1381279885
Radoželje8650316
Rakovići1361328358
Ravne Njive80635838
Resići346337269270
Rudo772125817602077
Rupavci34603624
Šahdani83705314
Setihovo337275208106
Sokolovići61716049
Stankovača62654921
Staro Rudo137212230247
Strgači16316810571
Strgačina (Arbanasi)x12515459
Štrpci85122142308
Trbosilje89554026
Trnavci1501239056
Trnavci kod Rudog314319287232
Ustibar283360344336
Uvac167210243515
Vagan112907475
Viti Grab1871549636
Zagrađe1491195918
Zarbovina81672010
Zlatari1469912192
Zubač296300267198
Zubanj1511277136

Sanski Most

58488

62102

62467

60307

Batkovci375383299213
Bjeline1121047948
Bojište440431393313
Bosanski Milanovac735582402274
Bošnjaci343311303230
Brdari461477514539
Budimlić Japra903854614463
Čaplje1065126112541420
Demiševci388474503498
Djedovača18216213079
Donja Kozica933911769606
Donja Tramošnja486248182173
Donji Dabar13831203978796
Donji Kamengrad1429190221852344
Donji Lipnik505458400293
Duge Njive1571188957
Đurići23719816896
Dževar533610665685
Fajtovci387376376369
Garevica226207168139
Glavice532496417311
Gorice396455552644
Gornja Kozica773584316145
Gornja Tramošnja14341146775494
Gornji Dabar1091988779569
Gornji Kamengrad907156413451387
Gornji Lipnik482463293233
Grdanovci507476361268
Hadrovci1691398976
Halilovci282217237169
Hazići52546122799
Hrustovo1519169217231694
Husimovci1033129315371802
Ilidža391443347248
Jelašinovci1037943764597
Kijevo1387126111141118
Kljevci170114311113829
Koprivna695710725698
Kozin29827016892
Krkojevci418265261304
Kruhari101813311481803
Lukavice678714742606
Lušci Palanka7097069301079
Lužani208226255174
Majkić Japra Donja702613436237
Majkić Japra Gornja514440314241
Marini316275162105
Miljevci618533453374
Modra593594582578
Mrkalji28820011781
Naprelje767845834822
Okreč94876110361104
Oštra Luka757759867838
Otiš596481387271
Ovanjska511476315247
Podbriježje675803473570
Podlug438589613650
Podovi446441423294
Podvidača969904743679
Poljak619808958522
Praštali545448387401
Sanski Most509686821402717144
Sasina1706147012991054
Šehovci700833921960
Škrljevita640592402278
Skucani Vakuf1071115913891321
Slatina44125415096
Stara Rijeka11731052918674
Stari Majdan1445156013401212
Suhača475384380333
Tomina1441145315601513
Trnova118811821026978
Usorci821747718623
Vrhpolje1265146019101840
Zdena (Sanski Most)10661569xx
Zenkovići188191305193

Skender Vakuf

16680

21419

22948

19418

Bastaji698879905672
Bokani497705602466
Borak594777688348
Bregovi472777617275
Brnjići173235274296
Bunar223262362386
Čarići234344300227
Ćukovac188177170152
Davidovići163172140185
Dobratići122190318336
Donji Orašac104949689
Golo Brdo473550600354
Gornji Orašac161210245175
Imljani1837206520681565
Javorani1643187217271289
Kobilja459615528418
Kostići505571679517
Kričići-Jejići255325393391
Melina604773760490
Mijatovići171204230250
Milaševci175246305278
Mokri Lug451620489377
Paunovići230334274265
Pavlovići93113128141
Prisika118148194160
Rađići1432172316491405
Skender Vakuf992168829103759
Slipčevići6796126110
Šolaji521649681586
Vitovlje Malo109149261203
Vlatkovići31711241017730
Vratkovići (?)489xxx
Vukovići303387482405
Zapeće196237268250
Zasavica165226313270
Živinice1143150316201223
Zubovići303379529375

Sokolac

17498

17053

15281

14883

Baltići268282390185
Bandin Odžak119865743
Banja Lučica237255220169
Barnik18215511070
Bećari128168323290
Bereg17914210551
Bijela Voda2001622933
Bjelasovići182192150114
Bjelosavljevići204175134113
Borovac84103119117
Brejakovići143127137153
Bukovik98839777
Čavarine14513611396
Čitluci1701388657
Cvrčići112917051
Đedovci124725335
Donje Babine407450412315
Donje Gire161165130120
Donji Drapnići190213131130
Donji Kalimanići283213224146
Džindići1791609744
Gazivode213173132130
Gornji Kalimanići28828614286
Gornji Poretak53372912
Grbići16114112661
Hrastišta86856749
Imamovići16016812991
Jabuka1031069965
Jasik124865328
Kadića Brdo1061085042
Kalauzovići336306227147
Kaljina82121117125
Kazmerići51443723
Klečkovac1651579667
Knežina555437406465
Košutica238186158179
Kruševci233205157162
Kula21915410777
Kusače220194133139
Kuti375324274253
Mandra1341268648
Mangurići292333184184
Margetići223176138121
Medojevići1901376637
Meljine270250192181
Mičivode305307238198
Miletci1571238878
Miletine90937952
Nehorići63468888
Nepravdići105433023
Novo Selo286177110119
Novoseoci216172127117
Ozerkovići108893621
Parževići21114910472
Pavičići113966532
Pediše281234201215
Pihlice170206220187
Pobratci1421126641
Podkrajeva53293017
Podromanija564641653377
Preljubovići257232163155
Prinčići192162125112
Pusto Selo63755655
Ravna Romanija185175120115
Rijeća20920711184
Rudine88697468
Šahbegovići247217208180
Selišta1501409678
Šenkovići148865822
Sijerci22816710457
Širijevići63755443
Smrtići16512610164
Sokolac1132246436495562
Sokolovići16514912080
Točionik18516811282
Turkovići337286226244
Vidrići285277263243
Vraneši1431137154
Vrapci23920813898
Vražići19315511596
Vrhbarje82717553
Vrhovina1471256436
Vrutci12311811174
Vukosavljevići1181248468
Zagrađe1691256743
Žljebovi323242183171
Žulj15813211775
Žunovi1681408953

Srbac

21674

21226

22336

21840

Bajinci11489871036900
Bardača234263262269
Bosanski Kobaš995114011451014
Brezovljani399352339292
Brusnik188189174176
Crnaja13610888110
Ćukali710489488380
Donja Lepenica795687623537
Donji Kladari (Kladari)669290244222
Donji Srđevići (Srđevići)1551414485393
Dugo Polje419347356332
Gaj324230955
Glamočani506589608615
Gornja Lepenica776536418351
Gornji Kladari (Kladari)x357415392
Gornji Srđevići (Srđevići)x922760608
Ilićani308360339207
Inađol349437614785
Kaoci851786788797
Korovi552563544534
Kukulje121010921123950
Lilić397330309315
Nova Ves198268351377
Novi Martinac65421315
Nožičko1369125712241117
Povelič1017108112341219
Prijebljezi607555567562
Rakovac33242936
Razboj Ljevčanski11101002997903
Razboj Župski521575511481
Resavac57161189242
Seferovci221272322307
Selište96209183134
Sitneši1202111412251207
Sitneši Mali257311406490
Srbac789143724423043
Srbac Selo670569654824
Stari Martinac635595505452
Vlaknica310286231247

Srebrenica

29283

33357

36292

36666

Babuljice326378433456
Bajramovići243311423432
Beširovići353383526551
Blažijevići635593468284
Bostahovine327409464495
Božići294272237150
Brakovci92157220221
Brežani356384344276
Brezovice380452523533
Bučinovići284317398386
Bučje37616576
Bujakovići303295202174
Čičevci209299212241
Crvica1072922717473
Dimnići162185246265
Dobrak281374415392
Donji Potočari (Potočari)946141017141147
Fojhar294354429460
Gaj646581539437
Gladovići339355463528
Gođevići20316211436
Gornji Potočari (Potočari)xxx896
Gostilj212283321148
Kalimanići367360380397
Karačići258303374410
Klotjevac362318324308
Kostolomci465427342235
Krnjići247279193124
Krušev Do429466526408
Kutuzero201225301285
Liješće333441512524
Likari277341583589
Lipovac135178178173
Ljeskovik336407511538
Luka570631661599
Mala Daljegošta315376406353
Međe555371295217
Miholjevine105111131148
Milačevići526590702744
Moćevići226238325321
Nogačevići146128109173
Obadi658887715590
Opetci138189186186
Orahovica435470408423
Osatica259404443465
Osmače619791837948
Osredak194228226196
Pale239306340313
Palež107119--
Peći383456528572
Pećišta314374440817
Petriča281201152136
Podgaj194254250297
Podosoje10910711287
Podravno642577525413
Postolje165154146104
Poznanovići380420418450
Pribidoli417475491479
Pribojevići236228200125
Prohići346358422405
Pusmulići268338440448
Rađenovići292360411510
Radoševići564511372215
Radovčići465530610643
Ratkovići664614503338
Sase554664626538
Skelani5116949351123
Skenderovići168209236249
Slatina245268320339
Srebrenica1859308845125746
Staroglavice88118130102
Šubin92111139154
Sućeska226283301338
Sulice509569734712
Tokoljak486519568567
Toplica511432346267
Urisići226253297327
Velika Daljegošta288340356323
Viogor247216198131
Žabokvica874868785681
Žedanjsko183247308306

Srebrenik

28178

33620

38070

40896

Babunovići802101814351543
Behrami (Seona)x351339320
Brda (Rapatnica)x305383562
Brezik316478452357
Brnjičani404447488439
Cage697692632544
Ćehaje720655725804
Čekanići527638546552
Cerik375440489432
Ćojlučko Polje (Srebrenik)xxx291
Ćojluk (Donji Srebrenik)xxx168
Crveno Brdo239282298314
Dedići (Seona)x361524669
Donji Moranjci613543442362
Donji Podpeć (Potpeć)1498566491994
Donji Srebrenik1427733673691
Drapnići (Podorašje)311xxx
Duboki Potok (Seona)x83313481883
Falešići469472454467
Gornji Hrgovi554694640590
Gornji Moranjci948776690670
Gornji Podpeć (Potpeć)x10961139732
Gornji Srebrenik12661176993763
Huremi (Špionica Donja)x470428384
Jasenica1100127913731325
Ježinac (Špionica Donja)x477493513
Kiseljak (Donji Srebrenik)xxx717
Kuge697673524480
Like222256284315
Lipje (Seona)x286306290
Lisovići82212301381826
Ljenobud650792771738
Luka (Rapatnica)xxx663
Maoča233316353274
Podorašje4757618701191
Rapatnica12569171562815
Šahmeri (Seona)x225176140
Seona2250974905834
Sladna2572304933763304
Špionica Centar (Špionica Gornja)xxx589
Špionica Donja1394692820821
Špionica Gornja112013741421726
Špionica Srednja1087125412701138
Srebrenik (Donji Srebrenik)x217241495304
Straža468593560478
Tinja Donja8177888111560
Tinja Gornja798125015611785
Tutnjevac299278346290
Uroža300345362428
Zahirovići452613787821

Stolac

18542

19230

18910

18681

Aladinići712764777747
Barane202200177167
Basilije (Stolac)543023x
Berkovići747749651159
Bitunja468480403335
Bjelojevići715615454325
Borojevići685785736717
Brštanik (Hodovo / Ljubljenica)xxx186
Burmazi434379319369
Crnići-Greda (Crnići)124612591226658
Crnići-Kula (Crnići)xxx628
Dabrica847842769478
Do120937057
Dolovi (Strupići)736566x
Dragovilje (Stolac)373326x
Gleđevci (Burmazi)192210186x
Hatelji (Berkovići)xxx468
Hodovo708666601418
Hrgud505416360281
Komanje Brdo105877743
Kozice (Trijebanj)xxx126
Kruševo521471381300
Kubaš (Suzina)876759x
Ljubljenica323347244132
Ljuti Do616507441316
Meča15214813488
Ošanjići2193061891102
Pješivac-Greda (Pješivac)117012921208512
Pješivac-Kula (Pješivac)xxx823
Pocrnje (Žegulja)186167131x
Poplat479459535457
Poprati258305345340
Predolje1349411591
Prenj784813785790
Rotimlja808854740718
Šćepan Krst (Dabrica)xxx191
Stolac2970380952105530
Strupići328321264206
Suzina221190136162
Trijebanj864777665352
Trusina256208173122
Žegulja316422234287

Šekovići

10340

10570

10356

9629

Akmačići18317112679
Ašćerići316305318226
Bašići1291087284
Betanj264320349310
Bobari18317510972
Čanići225228167106
Dobrić132137150140
Đurići285215140104
Džanojevići139124355351
Javor373420396344
Kalabače338307245156
Kaštijelj564638686511
Korijen499428281222
Markovići221204176169
Milovanovići195212161138
Papraća429491290286
Petrovići16212512463
Plazače185208176155
Pobedarje473558449306
Podpola1741475354
Raševo12613111996
Šekovići28554112301735
Selište197184134104
Strmica491348270212
Stupari409429424368
Sučani248291412562
Tepen272225168193
Trnovo462535479390
Tupanari437419397307
Udbina283375569781
Velika Njiva570563544512
Vidakovići Vrela252260199123
Vrelo571531435292
Zupci26821715378

Šipovo

19065

18035

16154

15579

Babići914931731484
Babin Do769715550337
Bešnjevo589542402377
Brđani595545455357
Brdo319330217164
Čifluk504475590680
Čuklić498419293179
Donji Mujdžići237191156169
Dragnić290229243296
Dragnić Podovi852578324194
Đukići682585385231
Duljci436434393421
Gorica1071054327
Gornji Mujdžići531502453397
Grbavica14814814781
Greda18618613090
Jusići (?)x360276162
Kneževići20016612789
Kozila2331699758
Krčevine348345232160
Lipovača482438395319
Lubovo649489361196
Lužine10477147458
Majevac551523466343
Močioci68584017
Natpolje404352269139
Olići394298241179
Podobzir31327318994
Podosoje319289220150
Popuže313278184105
Pribeljci1240941754617
Sarići708779428675
Šipovo911133335395170
Sokolac433328203173
Stupna732607427275
Todorići635583412323
Vagan504454314209
Vodica618574352268
Volari685682556576
Vražić564724413340

Široki Brijeg

24732

27285

26076

27160

Biograci773793749741
Buhovo784796641518
Čerigaj468470381401
Crne Lokve859758483357
Dobrič514540623667
Dobrkovići638635506429
Doci (Kočerin)xxx187
Donja Britvica336353322292
Donji Crnač10131081905804
Donji Gradac740845849797
Duboko Mokro626713657639
Dužice775815661586
Gornja Britvica353389326238
Gornji Crnač795803600473
Gornji Gradac482494391339
Gornji Mamići561620619543
Grabova Draga360334142101
Izbično434440360315
Jare1331134811291040
Knešpolje7929519781110
Kočerin2229253623241143
Lise4826709851406
Ljubotići120613901167966
Ljuti Dolac1618170414311496
Oklaji468393451547
Podvranić (Kočerin)xxx182
Potkraj (?)xxx535
Pribinovići782713718641
Privalj375411354369
Rasno10161062844779
Rujan (Kočerin)xxx223
Široki Brijeg1464228036115039
Trn4637518201274
Turčinovići673791715691
Uzarići1322140613341292

Tešanj

29182

34693

43692

48480

Bejići (Omanjska)xxx424
Blaževci194208198190
Bobare474500593658
Bukva (Tešanj)xxx834
Čaglići (Jablanica)xxx646
Cerovac239267386449
Čifluk239302439547
Dobropolje493621753787
Drinčići120142216253
Džimilić Planje77992312011328
Jablanica96611741511831
Jelah877100516891642
Jelah-Polje (Miljanovci)xxx1009
Jevadžije411433480523
Kalošević9637379981091
Karadaglije387516765789
Koprivci276388469494
Kraševo101090911931218
Lepenica969119714811382
Ljetinić409531656749
Logobare222219273304
Lončari405456422487
Medakovo489586756781
Mekiš342428515539
Miljanovci1720238831101060
Mrkotić81397012101303
Novi Miljanovci (Miljanovci)xxx1654
Novo Selo481560738859
Omanjska1640198221391233
Orašje Planje547682822905
Piljužići989125515791840
Potočani363505603629
Putešić (Kalošević)x338470460
Raduša1828200424072729
Ripna146167203158
Rosulje557633713760
Šije1290165021322333
Sivša1041135915121609
Srednja Omanjska (Omanjska)xxx842
Tešanj3148390152535621
Tešanjka (Lepenica / Kraševo / Žabljak)xxx1047
Trepče1083127515611659
Tugovići289338392394
Vitkovci1117113213711307
Vrela453461528458
Vukovo550554742864
Žabljak8639971213801

Teslić

45772

52713

60434

59854

Banja Vrućica1923233527532637
Bardaci524643668653
Barići75894610131151
Bijelo Bučje1600189419521642
Blatnica2147271729462890
Brić4014594651
Buletić1860198322792419
Čečava3111286530582616
Donji Očauš310384330328
Donji Ranković639700828963
Donji Ružević1227155918052060
Dubrave315289393367
Đulići761103512701512
Gomjenica437603817970
Gornja Radnja973107911311033
Gornja Vrućica967140316151590
Gornje Liplje102910111031698
Gornji Očauš7959691239959
Gornji Ranković995109813161249
Gornji Ružević652724723661
Gornji Teslić723102713451489
Jasenova534498508662
Jezera929102210791069
Kamenica974127415651667
Komušina Donja103711669461454
Komušina Gornja936103519691207
Kuzmani266278279207
Mladikovine2082219527052406
Osivica1011111212411214
Parlozi323298274209
Pribinić2257219422191996
Radešići489597529489
Rajševa507646775763
Rastuša1241118414081266
Rudo Polje195322408543
Slatina731106112121143
Šnjegotina Gornja118611311108909
Stenjak942143015401740
Studenci6878691068956
Teslić3803487466608655
Ugodnovići97211601284927
Ukrinica1216118912491159
Vlajići9041032956839
Žarkovina403423475486

Tomislavgrad

33046

33135

30666

30009

Baljci1971526543
Blažuj321334308325
Bogdašić478542420404
Borčani713776771759
Bukova Gora508404309205
Bukovica905917901962
Ćavarov Stan99747566
Cebara140133161139
Crvenice741741743773
Dobrići845681556481
Donji Brišnik440648780866
Eminovo Selo873938812674
Galečić426447356280
Gornja Prisika120975556
Gornji Brišnik730584414315
Grabovica809642505350
Jošanica201178204216
Kazaginac537446331301
Kolo585635630636
Kongora730863777866
Korita378309232179
Kovači414510344366
Krnjin211228204164
Kuk155173195207
Letka576658570701
Lipa360386346349
Liskovača357444250201
Lug215250235266
Mandino Selo471455441453
Mesihovina101310271033964
Mijakovo Polje391294220184
Mokronoge471557559550
Mrkodol1054122311841091
Omerovići289315317321
Omolje542681660670
Oplećani434416428424
Pasić503376259150
Podgaj202257207171
Prisoje2085177313291150
Radoši204185157201
Rašćani234198146103
Rašeljke395459338430
Raško Polje1542124812081158
Renići244248205199
Rošnjače340237188101
Sarajlije489457473413
Selište (Kongora)5420-x
Seonica402392396395
Srđani239271284284
Stipanjići1159116312741249
Šuica1297150214811446
Tomislavgrad1986326542315012
Trebiševo (Kongora)11046-x
Vedašić597668641658
Vinica11341013676412
Vojkovići523407332337
Vranjače172814423
Vrilo659285224169
Zaljiće16613010176
Zaljut3771743726
Zidine2041224439

Travnik

47857

55822

64100

70747

Bačvice554709588747
Bandol268319309276
Bijelo Bučje650758882924
Bilići169207295335
Brajići427506567625
Brajkovići517651513521
Brankovac261312298298
Čifluk106163178147
Čosići576516642683
Čukle951125912921348
Đelilovac64380611931229
Dolac402485542700
Dolac na Lašvi527402511504
Donja Trebeuša270359325261
Donje Krčevine464557472497
Donji Korićani685608588657
Dub550688855962
Fazlići242308259197
Gladnik232270295330
Gluha Bukovica7169499761041
Goleš76081910001081
Gornja Trebeuša311394352306
Gornje Krčevine355404696759
Gornji Dolac (Travnik)314xxx
Gornji Korićani446568679755
Gradina445448559609
Grahovčići820111912201215
Grahovik318383304342
Guča Gora816937882847
Guvna (Travnik)199xxx
Hamandžići410444471501
Han Bila137221507682
Jankovići (Travnik)446xxx
Jezerci400427443643
Kljaci556656737739
Kokošari94123146130
Komar275295339311
Kraljevice242196148173
Krpeljići490554742722
Kula223212401450
Kundići107113140121
Lovrići166202140135
Mala Bukovica250294283247
Maline1039120813701483
Miletići11910012583
Miškića Brdo145119149139
Mosor255278317319
Mudrike624682740748
Nova Bila450600672770
Orahovo278339400399
Orašac142156163170
Orlice96917041
Ovčarevo281387458564
Paklarevo904106211901258
Pirota (Travnik)304xxx
Podkraj499571483462
Podovi5246518371039
Podstinje76107552722
Pokrajčići71690810401378
Poljanice344418257296
Polje Slavka Gavrančića603816618415
Prići378388409399
Pulac362442489498
Putičevo832117013461523
Radića Brdo256285394315
Radojčići171216262293
Radonjići243245244213
Ričice468656751653
Runjići578665380308
Sažići294308328362
Sečevo364452317333
Seferi406489541527
Selići351378461448
Šešići251213221250
Šipovik465441342352
Šišava728755707620
Skomorje232178187182
Slimena480616787934
Suhi Dol355394511576
Travnik10225129771588819041
Turbe1341181635194549
Turići366414684795
Vakuf (Travnik)181xxx
Varošluk432647594736
Velika Bukovica246241247235
Vidoševići143240243224
Vilenica199467304274
Višnjevo537687840967
Vitovlje888871794708
Vlahovići325386401344
Vranići48576561
Zagrađe427490545631
Zaselje961048960

Trebinje

30140

29024

30372

30996

Aranđelovo129133120114
Arbanaška11732
Arslanagića Most30499112118
Baljivac63572611
Baonine2218146
Begović Kula14752
Belenići1361014012
Bihovo739445562658
Bijelač44232614
Bijograd61525237
Bioci34332915
Bobovišta78615638
Bodiroge7544289
Bogojević Selo17916914268
Borilovići82443629
Brani Do117975330
Brova62473923
Budoši64585841
Bugovina41282120
Čavaš117857744
Cerovac18997
Cicina56454329
Cicrina2031539230
Čopice20216310158
Čvaljina34426016697
Čvarići72625639
Đedići58584933
Desin Selo1313105
Diklići81502913
Do22519113674
Dobromani38241717
Dodanovići91775936
Dolovi42241-
Domaševo17515714388
Donja Kočela53422921
Donje Čičevo184176206258
Donje Grančarevo2871307063
Donje Vrbno97673118
Donji Orahovac1271067139
Dračevo21716613268
Dražin Do83986046
Drijenjani61464027
Dubljani69864129
Dubočani26520913153
Duži61412924
Dvrsnica97774828
Glavinići2621137
Glavska120957344
Gojšina66371914
Gola Glavica52412920
Golubinac92701211
Gomiljani19115812084
Gorica (Trebinje)6031224xx
Gornja Kočela201356
Gornje Čičevo114958445
Gornje Grančarevo301266184112
Gornje Vrbno87674827
Gornji Orahovac22717111969
Gorogaše9187375
Grab254221190135
Grbeši15514912870
Grbići40231913
Grebci79743615
Grkavci42291611
Grmljani24418712484
Hrupjela (Trebinje)7061477xx
Hum247273142108
Ivanica (Uskoplje)xxx168
Janjač3625187
Jasen1221028769
Jasenica-Lug53412819
Jazina601159154147
Jušići15865
Kalađurđevići3023177
Kijev Do20717510338
Klikovići31262011
Klobuk131995530
Konjsko21715613979
Korlati4712--
Kotezi1781105022
Kovačina3227268
Kraj1251017843
Krajkovići54452823
Kremeni Do82826442
Krnjevići38342112
Kučići21241413
Kunja Glavica1221117860
Kutina37292319
Lapja65503434
Lastva751568617523
Ljekova45443926
Ljubovo60696454
Lokvice2013104
Lomači10441
Lug64463927
Lušnica47371910
Marić Međine12278
Mesari53432310
Mionići64463726
Morče58584841
Mosko18213311394
Mostaći (Trebinje)399328xx
Mrkonjići1421058951
Mrnjići30292122
Necvijeće165143151110
Nenovići3523138
Nevada3628107
Nikontovići262243
Ograde84677432
Orah96946536
Orahov Do28823614942
Orašje Popovo18515211072
Orašje Površ43323120
Orašje Zubci1121069159
Parojska Njiva2618148
Petrovići7973
Pijavice1291068855
Podglivlje (Trebinje)107143xx
Podosoje83725353
Podštirovnik1921659239
Podstrašivica27242417
Podvori122957853
Police (Trebinje)17754304xx
Poljice Čičevo88744332
Poljice Popovo24220616071
Prhinje79777835
Pridvorci502462403419
Prosjek251574
Rapti Bobani96723724
Rapti Zupci72418-
Rasovac149124124120
Ravno655549364198
Rupni Do2324720
Šarani5432
Šćenica Bobani1391206833
Šćenica Ljubomir93644418
Sedlari1741025426
Skočigrm209201183146
Slavogostići41312116
Slivnica Bobani781026944
Slivnica Površ54412321
Sparožići31322222
Staro Slano65513931
Strujići13210211150
Taleža90898163
Todorići647492121
Trebijovi110815433
Trebimlja713602523272
Trebinje407335301727121870
Trnčina400340265123
Tuli15713110554
Tulje1451039455
Turani6947116
Turica4331102
Turmenti31828921471
Tvrdoš71563824
Ubla (Bogojević Selo)xxx-
Ugarci86836165
Ukšići1301017667
Uskoplje110715425
Uvjeća8464368
Veličani349256172118
Velja Gora4128189
Velja Međa33025416477
Vladušići43454021
Vlaka4127127
Vlasače3823209
Vlaška43321713
Volujac129130129102
Vrpolje Ljubomir23718311273
Vrpolje Zagora231322
Vučija82716359
Vukovići322576
Začula49482823
Zagora78644017
Zagradinje42332924
Žakovo17413811384
Zaplanik211463
Zasad (Trebinje)730894xx
Zavala331302212105
Ždrijelovići15713212761
Željevo1791323114
Zgonjevo148136127122
Župa161139127115

Tuzla

82439

107293

121717

131618

Brđani345403532249
Breške88310861037938
Breze597600491489
Brgule223160202189
Bukinje110222812555882
Čaklovići Donji355390403400
Čaklovići Gornji957113912461250
Čanići414545560557
Cerik287334308332
Crno Blato (Dokanj)460596723x
Cviljevina283278242210
Dobrnja1305128713641898
Dokanj1142120210811827
Dolovi (Tuzla)428380334x
Dragunja Donja664692710489
Dragunja Gornja593700702608
Gornja Tuzla2880299030573237
Grabovica Donja59614491988792
Grabovica Gornja544647534480
Hudeč509616433317
Husino1698196319881572
Kiseljak402553716836
Kolimer315328361315
Kolovrat215328266278
Konjikovići178184184132
Kosci220299237161
Kovačevo Selo801810842841
Kovačica420503501464
Križani (Tuzla / Simin Han)272585859x
Krtolije13612110163
Kukovina183182148140
Lipnica1274184112731129
Lipnica Donja597748610586
Lipnica Gornja1008118617841962
Lipnica Srednja639694611496
Ljepunice703675659564
Ljubače838100510191053
Marina Glava (Mramor / Dobrnja)458515454x
Marinkovići212273303222
Mihatovići419580721774
Milešići350584711921
Morančani363360370395
Mramor372294327336
Mramor Novi790151217081697
Obodnica Donja1285110810961103
Obodnica Gornja377781748647
Orašje595696648457
Osoje420454489624
Par Selo Gornje696817787859
Pasci Donji55874411741260
Pasci Gornji10381061648648
Petrovice Donje554587571652
Petrovice Gornje435561431439
Plane7201032872865
Pogorioci6351050904732
Poljana707812804806
Potraš148148134105
Požarnica1170124112721262
Rapače270361485502
Rasovac335382334210
Ševar550750926958
Ši Selo (Tuzla)634xxx
Šići591745955930
Šićki Brod (Bukinje)1296xxx
Šićki Brod (Tuzla)xxx1579
Simin Han797141315992309
Slavinovići (Tuzla / Simin Han)156018743161x
Snoz214209134105
Solina (Tuzla)79617402295x
Svojtina277296267189
Tetima277345373313
Tisovac149175233207
Tuzla37760539266509183770
Vršani16587316

Ugljevik

23591

24178

24540

25587

Atmačići701585551566
Bilalići (Stari Teočak)xxx962
Bogutovo Selo260926002088499
Donja Krćina (Krčina)637274261239
Donja Trnova1599162515851491
Glinje657683665648
Gornja Krćina (Krčina)x354375322
Gornja Trnova430443438420
Janjari809714658651
Jasenje (Jasikovac)xxx401
Jasikovac1416157515451118
Korenita990994997840
Maleševci583593557602
Mezgraja960905857714
Mukat-Stankovići (Bogutovo Selo)xxx458
Ravno Polje366388402466
Sarije (Bogutovo Selo)xxx114
Sniježnica948116014171573
Srednja Trnova738674741721
Stari Teočak177318581875748
Stari Ugljevik (Ugljevik)xxx1126
Teočak-Krstac1960209826742861
Tursunovo Brdo (Stari Teočak)xxx225
Tutnjevac1625160315581489
Ugljevička Obrijež (Ugljevik)x951899934
Ugljevik3175238824422981
Ugljevik Selo (Ugljevik)xxx693
Zabrđe1615171319551725

Vareš

22122

23523

22822

22203

Bijelo Borje55554946
Blaža110988272
Borovica Donja (Borovica)937605597468
Borovica Gornja (Borovica)x595652521
Borovičke Njive (Borovica Gornja)xxx35
Brda112896855
Brezik (Pržići Kolonija)xxx196
Brgule341402373295
Budoželje667793863956
Čamovine79798465
Ćeće68573826
Dabravine219314399434
Daštansko307345340296
Debela Međa49553525
Diknjići217197178147
Dragovići117167193196
Draževići (Pomenići)x494026
Duboštica340159158118
Hodžići85121156174
Ivančevo212236185152
Javornik164196230259
Kadarići185211212201
Karići (Blaža)x17811
Kokoščići243267293324
Kolovići (Poljanice)xxx13
Kopališta (Duboštica)xxx17
Kopijari149253237195
Krčevine258318305253
Kunosići113916645
Letevci9413511378
Ligatići202295311331
Ljepovići299263294249
Luke (Pomenići)x141169154
Mijakovići240276330308
Mir180196174153
Mižnovići168246292235
Mlakve (Diknjići)xxx20
Naseoci (Očevlje Donje)xxx51
Neprivaj240246203187
Očevlje Donje (Očevlja)x904739
Očevlje Gornje (Očevlja)507511524389
Okruglica79775943
Orah58614530
Osoje296918066
Osredak (Borovica Donja)xxx88
Ostrlja12614012485
Pajtov Han (Poljanice)144xx170
Pajtovići101605035
Planinica242233219188
Pobilje (Donja Vijaka)xxx34
Podjavor (Poljanice)x212814
Podzaruđe (Tribija)x69x
Pogar623624489372
Poljanice12824121735
Položac (Semizova Ponikva)xxx31
Pomenići305174178169
Potoci (Vareš)8324876x
Pržići390190316149
Pržići Kolonija (Pržići)x34612185
Radonjići178195174208
Radoševići176206225188
Ravne311350400410
Rokoč33352413
Samari (Poljanice)xxx32
Semizova Ponikva1167768118
Seoci16217515496
Šikulje8911012492
Sjenokos (Pogar)xxx116
Slavin245225167112
Sršljenci (Seoci)xxx33
Strica147138149112
Striježevo351444477473
Stupni Do216259261255
Tisovci614211177153
Toljenak254294209174
Tribija1881037052
Vareš7647824084245888
Vareš-Majdan (Vareš)xxx3162
Vijaka Donja (Vijaka)475358334198
Vijaka Gornja (Vijaka)x250216174
Višnjići187158128113
Vranjkovci (Semizova Ponikva)x2130x
Zabrezje (Osoje)x1185835
Žalja38433424
Zaruđe113120128109
Žižci96968171
Zubeta205262288265
Zvijezda (Osoje)x13583118

Velika Kladuša

29267

36079

45520

52908

Bosanska Bojna904730543480
Brda387509576739
Bukovlje (Glinica)x380216139
Čaglica628685709773
Čelinja591658788896
Crvarevac458599846911
Dolovi444649817977
Donja Slapnica393495581549
Donja Vidovska368450574713
Drenovac-Ponorac (Poljana)408xxx
Elezovići481627577596
Glavica70289010391266
Glinica1247297348332
Golubovići751846993903
Gornja Slapnica473626726814
Gornja Vidovska606801745852
Gornji Šumatac (Šumatac)308xxx
Grabovac431631697686
Grabovac-Vrnograc (Mala Kladuša)459xxx
Gradina256723760707
Grahovo498663754869
Johovica413478617664
Klupe312372477460
Kudići1028124312121386
Kumarica447562739925
Mala Kladuša444100012241445
Marjanovac657696932975
Miljkovići92796918942622
Mrcelji767910995973
Nepeke459506614740
Orčeva Luka424500665706
Podgrljevac (Gradina)128xxx
Podzvizd6577679901079
Poljana31972011231405
Polje795112014671915
Ponikve6547649091068
Rajnovac471732731791
Šabići55969210871234
Šestanovac286342350317
Šiljkovača770585565565
Šmrekovac353302288470
Stabandža593750868941
Šumatac (Donji Šumatac)658109612831183
Todorovo74987610721249
Todorovska Slapnica80998113091447
Trn (Šiljkovača)x261385442
Trnovi1147134716851986
Vejinac854110612641459
Velika Kladuša1034283152066902
Vrnograč5186209591201
Vrnogračka Slapnica354396639663
Zagrad4055016521157
Zborište48379510301336

Višegrad

24762

25389

23201

21199

Ajdinovići (Kaoštice)xxx15
Babin Potok219245196166
Ban Polje145291379408
Barimo10711311078
Batkovica20617212397
Batkušići (Kaoštice)xxx34
Bijela286235172102
Biljezi61643924
Bistrivode (Kaoštice)xxx122
Bjegovići103836937
Bjeljajci1471197850
Blace202166130118
Blaž75633820
Bodežnik80774418
Bogdašići13214112148
Bogilice4335278
Borovac (Mirlovići)xxx64
Brezje123936116
Brodar5412210852
Bursići8445309
Ćaćice160175208115
Čengići90734531
Češalj67705250
Crijep221165144136
Crnčići26019413281
Crni Vrh20921311863
Đipi1481088677
Dobrunska Rijeka14913110375
Donja Brštanica69716256
Donja Crnča152239392907
Donja Jagodina (Bosanska Jagodina)113115110108
Donja Lijeska208185169119
Donje Dubovo17814810250
Donje Štitarevo37231219
Donje Vardište315310204113
Donji Dobrun (Dobrun)621652562367
Donji Dubovik1241137740
Dragomilje (Okrugla)xxx-
Drina (Kaoštice)xxx45
Drinsko561356361280
Drokan57523223
Dubočica12712510668
Đurevići1971279358
Dušče256601698841
Džankići22623016585
Faljenovići41242111
Gazibare (Kaoštice)xxx30
Glogova (Međuselje)xxx52
Gornja Brštanica90906249
Gornja Crnča91126157203
Gornja Jagodina (Bosanska Jagodina)xxx2
Gornja Lijeska72495139
Gornje Dubovo18517112086
Gornje Štitarevo252263216105
Gornji Dobrun (Dobrun)xxx171
Gornji Dubovik64603118
Granje112744628
Greben435088108
Hadrovići46401714
Haluge14513911397
Hamzići10910999122
Han Brdo2820198
Holijaci284298295222
Holijačka Luka (Holijaci)xxx-
Hranjevac72865257
Hrtar (Blace)23116x
Jablanica82704228
Jarci47372913
Jelačići172185140131
Jelašci74674731
Jelići (Kaoštice)xxx90
Jezernice41423127
Kabernik397442371393
Kamenica258335294191
Kaoštice (Ajdinovići / Batkušići / Bistrivode / Drina / Gazibare / Jelići / Mramorice / Raonići / Tupeši / Zagorac)960908815x
Kapetanovići1051096847
Klašnik241240170134
Klisura28311627
Kočarim12811710162
Kopito32241314
Koritnik261247226164
Kosovo Polje151181166167
Kragujevac1361139948
Kuka1211078965
Kupusovići107959364
Kurtalići1391309172
Kustur Polje (Okrugla)xxx71
Lasci53334129
Loznica74807546
Macute2101356034
Madžarevići28321813
Mala Gostilja213190150101
Mangalin Han (Donji Dubovik)xxx20
Masali21627017180
Međeđa918757680387
Međuselje1331346257
Menzilovići86938859
Meremišlje14316712268
Miloševići62543026
Mirlovići102615225
Mramorice (Kaoštice)xxx-
Mušići136144108130
Nebogovine81503522
Nezuci236221249263
Obravnje34473015
Odžak114885434
Okolišta94129127127
Okrugla174195175153
Omerovići139145124115
Oplave (Donje Vardište)xxx17
Orahovci307310222124
Palež61544847
Paočići1441076544
Pijavice9310785103
Podgorje1871003247
Poljanice88865535
Polje82817658
Povjestača63954783
Pozderčići325304248149
Prelovo145164161182
Presjeka92777345
Pretiša29244720
Prisoje20015612264
Raonići (Kaoštice)xxx50
Repuševići1111149565
Resnik79755332
Rijeka104876449
Rodić Brdo130150189132
Rohci153967853
Rujišta1181128449
Rutenovići44535138
Rzav (Šeganje)xxx102
Sase16116415599
Šeganje176193294308
Sendići34342617
Šip24119911237
Smriječje671017345
Staniševac2441618036
Stolac103764017
Stražbenice701704326
Šumice (Babin Potok)xxx25
Trševine12812810883
Tupeši (Kaoštice)xxx35
Turjak58554529
Tusta Međ75845234
Tvrtkovići124755144
Ubava19721015295
Uništa38424556
Ušće Lima (Brodar)xxx-
Uzamnica (Pijavice)205x-x
Veletovo19115212876
Velika Gostilja252258228152
Velje Polje97816847
Velji Lug407385342310
Višegrad3309486659886902
Višegradska Banja1211519
Vlahovići246256221149
Vodenice318259
Vučine (Višegrad)xxx151
Zagorac (Kaoštice)xxx19
Žagre1161068560
Zakrsnica70927961
Zanožje50371511
Zemljice1621076446
Zlatnik93755026
Žlijeb255266242179

Visoko

29518

35503

40901

46160

Arnautovići302392445487
Bare100928697
Bešići110743314
Biskupići161218237250
Bradve1881476971026
Brezovik9511810862
Buci195355214333
Bulčići236304327365
Buzić Mahala69199410051163
Buzići290347381369
Čakalovići16415612486
Ćatići1421079527
Čekrčići231160290309
Čifluk202168117171
Dautovci8095101101
Dobrinje332410562546
Dobro1131078484
Dobro Selo166321359409
Dol195168181192
Dolipolje184258178259
Dolovi158154211280
Donja Vratnica213223308298
Donja Zimća310470667656
Donje Moštre509562597614
Dvor230244258295
Džindići269253255246
Ginje306370445457
Goduša366383391429
Gorani196177175134
Gornja Vratnica397500492546
Gornja Zimća340330367377
Gornje Moštre340379489653
Grad198198253275
Grajani343427458480
Grđevac350366372453
Hadžići151168141159
Hlapčevići404483475653
Jelašje14811913667
Kalići270327355404
Kalotići7088112122
Koložići368409428478
Kondžilo11212411241
Kopači11014510984
Kula Banjer287440604715
Liješevo334322434408
Lisovo426476394350
Loznik320304361439
Lužnica20721388111
Mali Trnovci254296286303
Malo Čajno406464507498
Maurovići287586537570
Mladoš22172-
Muhašinovići143243330520
Mulići352405461507
Okolišće176217300271
Orašac284348411576
Ozrakovići233393315366
Paljike5067160154
Podvinjci514657660773
Podvinje331522652771
Poklečići174947375
Poriječani272271239243
Radinovići160251322461
Rajčići356444570563
Ramadanovci152188182225
Ratkovci1248395113
Seoča451618659737
Smršnica249253243271
Šošnje313333312280
Srhinje64179811481364
Stuparići316389530634
Svinjarevo14415911080
Taukčići143124250308
Topuzovo Polje298348323311
Tramošnjik219230276355
Tujlići188188203273
Tušnjići465566571555
Upovac301372469498
Uvorići568694775895
Veliko Čajno370330546644
Veruša139147162115
Vidovići1008711493
Vilenjak11672124157
Visoko747094911165313663
Vrela174290350367
Zagorice199204171169
Zagornica180290343396
Zbilje275329356432

Vitez

16143

20628

24169

27859

Ahmići235276393466
Bila (Mali Mošunj)xxx1526
Brdo239251275227
Bukve435419314282
Divjak (Mali Mošunj / Vitez)xxx1089
Donja Večeriska670926944710
Dubravica77210228641098
Gaćice374555576632
Gornja Večeriska341412425437
Jardol515845855717
Kratine25425110138
Krčevine436601642705
Krtine911049279
Krušćica1330187720902404
Ljubić292306254226
Lupac431504551621
Mali Mošunj7678622110757
Nadioci239344423474
Pirići190274195225
Počulica412573681739
Preočica995114111481239
Prnjavor384354301296
Putkovići235201143140
Rijeka71885412551393
Sadovače201249404455
Šantići3605087851008
Sivrino Selo316292497440
Tolovići321381361321
Veliki Mošunj430587346273
Vitez2716360355647200
Vraniska554571357404
Vrhovine249331375444
Zabilje421913631631
Zaselje220241217163

Vlasenica

23457

26623

30498

33942

Bačići139186267502
Bakići260213191116
Bešići193275333390
Bijelo Polje1171054725
Bišina1401357654
Brda1121089571
Bukovica Donja193171119139
Bukovica Gornja106112185178
Buljevići355342286220
Cerska68591411621409
Derventa226255249324
Đile176216227288
Donje Vrsinje214267273327
Dragaševac97194216239
Drum152340526724
Dubačko17913810281
Dubnica12991117195
Dukići991106548
Durakovići111177248119
Đurđevići66100137161
Durići162249270309
Džemat311376489351
Gerovi188247243262
Glušac26823215287
Gobelje150158203227
Golići1331299484
Gornje Vrsinje228234271252
Grabovica528597587537
Gradina466559648755
Gunjaci121106211
Jasen113134107134
Jeremići92686450
Klještani12615612382
Kojčevina159188165171
Kokanovići11510475108
Koprivno336338278169
Kostrača981279682
Kozja Ravan941017544
Krajčinovići163197218196
Kulina164225160132
Kuljančići5491132249
Kuselj (Pijuke)604813x
Lukavica121949194
Lukići142133203224
Maćesi319394483687
Majstorovići132156170125
Milići31550615462414
Mišari203236294232
Mišići187102192247
Mršići10212813598
Nazda (Gunjaci)3748-x
Neđeljišta607701686738
Nova Kasaba5406528751042
Nurići154198221241
Odžak110836756
Pavkovići198150130127
Peševina229204214224
Pijuke148225200186
Plakalovići711209053
Podbirač198203151111
Podcrkvina330301289257
Podgora1129875106
Pomol229261371459
Pustoše153291351552
Rača192210176104
Rajići282231185170
Raševo368444431464
Rašića Gaj154200216218
Raškovići16516415179
Ražišta (Maćesi)2022179x
Ristijevići77776556
Rogosija101915934
Rovaši67079711161236
Rupovo Brdo327134132125
Šadići Donji458530589505
Šadići Gornji265336258236
Sebiočina232251332332
Simići222285260204
Skugrići8049529861144
Štedra89118146168
Supač170140137132
Tikvarići284295251165
Toljevići19916813493
Tugovo1287810398
Turalići276363412462
Višnjica18524216379
Vitići88967141
Vlasenica3047397660007909
Vrli Kraj27227715198
Vrtoče503588542579
Vukovići210190213219
Vukšići246241228218
Zabrđe16618613683
Zagrađe23921416489
Zaklopača321331373437

Zavidovići

36250

44018

51861

57164

Alići260324539604
Bajvati48866411681481
Biljačići309346314371
Borovnica360520646743
Brankovići456518547547
Čardak572494521557
Činovići1640200128403371
Crnjevo432461453409
Debelo Brdo222265276282
Dišica491257268208
Dolac502625632712
Dolina450562608685
Donja Lovnica966147219902465
Donji Junuzovići (Junuzovići)11515346761063
Donji Lug520517416504
Dragovac683635074
Dubravica6079819981555
Džebe115163248256
Gare868888670570
Gornja Lovnica446464602721
Gornje Selo176101231110
Gornji Junuzovići (Junuzovići)x87511851031
Gornji Lug160275534509
Gostovići1694195721682257
Hajderovići1237188720442343
Hrge611526331273
Kamenica301735959
Karačić688621636558
Krivaja805105712421341
Kućice322394356405
Lijevča341591586521
Mahoje508647726684
Majdan242405288506
Miljevići719738769727
Mitrovići444418319219
Mustajbašići69896011941442
Osječani400492695767
Osova524561583561
Perovići1008124418211835
Podvolujak47464557
Potkleče4266979961495
Predražići229456522486
Priluk523371285119
Ribnica969108913431437
Ridžali160282381394
Rujnica1158148115981690
Skroze254339278356
Suha45---
Svinjašnica612561664620
Vinište64588810181061
Vozuća1078108819121948
Vrbica461527550600
Vukmanovići229227258296
Vukovine309359338332
Zavidovići730493661144412947

Zenica

84341

112447

132733

145517

Arnauti3194705811061
Babići (Orahovica)616748426x
Banloz325418521470
Bijele Vode1031178685
Bistrica339429461526
Bistrica Gornja16916711898
Briznik4195506781216
Bukovica164196181188
Čekote (Gornja Gračanica)143186186x
Crkvica (Zenica)2734xxx
Dobriljevo6561048885968
Dolac (Stranjani)466644831x
Dolipolje (Lašva)218233217x
Donja Gračanica (Zenica)107119521725x
Donja Višnjica (Lašva)113100234x
Donja Vraca8967791006979
Donji Čajdraš260374345313
Drinjani (Gornja Gračanica)180219267x
Drivuša (Zenica)5841380936x
Drugavci198277279312
Dusina302325305251
Dvor (Mošćanica)416467462x
Gladovići499572576558
Gnusi (Zenica)8127621383x
Gojakovac (Topčić Polje)435967x
Gorica594686726801
Gornja Gračanica (Čekote / Drinjani / Jezero / Mrgodići / Potok / Tuganja)xxx1027
Gornja Višnjica203269214233
Gornja Vraca472482585509
Gornja Zenica1178127225402516
Gornji Čajdraš2283014581368
Gradina113155178147
Gradišće (Jokovići / Pridražići)xxx2814
Grm47747510091033
Gumanci14619013128
Jagodići (Stranjani)358463456x
Janjac405559556550
Janjići6017969771020
Janjički Vrh26626414370
Jasika107149149137
Jastrebac176225308408
Jelina (Banloz)13378x
Jezero (Gornja Gračanica)119193175x
Jokovići (Gradišće)10289591814x
Jurjevići94124146147
Kamberovići (Zenica)439xxx
Kasapovići209261273268
Klopački Vrh13813187-
Klopče (Zenica)126927234339x
Kolići144224266261
Konjevići (Pojske)401537542x
Kopilo (Zenica)352555638x
Koprivna306351316319
Kovačevići (Orahovica)360521761x
Kovačići161173379362
Kovanići290582377549
Kozarci458520445506
Krivići (Mošćanica)362416387x
Kula178246190192
Lađice (Gornji Čajdraš)192270169x
Lašva317354260693
Lijeske1782089979
Ljubetovo (Vranduk)xxx190
Lokvine519665462940
Loznik1201395923
Miklići (Gornji Čajdraš)255371387x
Mošćanica (Dvor / Krivići / Sidica)xxx826
Mrgodići (Gornja Gračanica)568786x
Mulići (Arnauti)208305343x
Mutnica534676354382
Nemila6348999352505
Novo Selo187511315259
Novo Tetovo (Zenica)644xxx
Obrenovci422465561659
Orahovica (Babići / Kovačevići / Rajčevići / Spahići)xxx2535
Orahovičko Polje (Nemila)87812381494x
Osojnica442391320180
Osredak82116146133
Palinovići303382399303
Pečuj (Zenica)48122831822x
Pehare (Zenica)738xxx
Pepelari306438364391
Perin Han (Zenica)434745735x
Peševići194197169284
Plahovići118151338344
Plavčići12161258
Poca254353457431
Podbrežje (Zenica)153212662057x
Pojske (Konjevići / Poratje / Šušanj / Rebrovac / Vrselje)xxx2664
Ponihovo21219412171
Ponirak317484448507
Poratje (Pojske)251257275x
Potok (Gornja Gračanica)1067842x
Pridražići (Zenica)114735812926x
Puhovac285326346399
Putovići536681743799
Putovičko Polje (Tišina)xxx893
Radakovo (Zenica)1588xxx
Radinovići174264243249
Rajčevići (Orahovica)215270382x
Raspotočje (Zenica)101513971564x
Rebrovac (Pojske)376489649x
Ričice (Kovanići)115527643754x
Rijeka (?)33588223x
Sebuja1041168082
Šerići71795112741475
Šiblići243295353430
Sidica (Mošćanica)109122113x
Smajići190310368404
Spahići (Orahovica)340467730x
Starina481619687734
Stranjani5507007151984
Šušanj (Pojske)293356382x
Sviće475587639692
Tetovo (Zenica)2225xxx
Tišina2167001218339
Topčić Polje5968769911257
Trešnjeva Glava296349259292
Tuganja (Gornja Gračanica)162187240x
Varda (Briznik)201277379x
Visokovci (Lokvine)226293448x
Vjetrenice (Gornji Čajdraš)270260375x
Vranduk1032932935625
Vranovići176176191147
Vražale258321371457
Vrhpolje159228286291
Vrselje (Pojske)297387514x
Vukotići350508730806
Vukovići (Peševići)7776102x
Zahići197228245289
Zenica32476512636356996027
Živkovići74108138149

Zvornik

52213

60910

73845

81295

Androvići310307237319
Baljkovica602572629595
Baljkovica Donja186224257342
Boškovići713737801583
Buložani235265267241
Čelopek1307151217551896
Đevanje445339355340
Divič1032118312761388
Donja Pilica900123712711304
Donji Lokanj1470154115371407
Drinjača172207209238
Dugi Dio175223314342
Đulići5306968941043
Glodi762113013191260
Glumina1376197919132399
Goduš5367647431150
Gornja Pilica1684123412061104
Gornji Lokanj800851938901
Grbavci Donji6585529681058
Grbavci Gornji7298631003939
Gušteri637819908777
Jardan9599935771532
Jasenica95810481060950
Jusići229294543500
Kamenica Donja997103312621391
Kamenica Gornja982117115361609
Kiseljak509535600580
Kitovnice636576643621
Klisa434453490617
Kostijerevo69480310521230
Kozluk1864211526523017
Kraljevići69079912431288
Križevići1063130016972310
Kučić Kula400727830970
Kula Grad5436226931120
Liješanj423384373300
Malešići821748839736
Marčići162175326197
Međeđa5556879571078
Mehmedići189206215238
Nezuk485720924989
Novo Selo7357889991262
Pađine497477539560
Paljevići218243297355
Petkovci632550823877
Potočani223276286344
Rastošnica2272233818662335
Roćević1014105311871235
Rožanj4544751035401
Sapna723107016601807
Šepak Donji441391466449
Šepak Gornji1259148517351964
Šetići3294721116741
Skočić400453583554
Snagovo456516684496
Snagovo Donje5476121583800
Snagovo Gornje7919237671238
Sopotnik171201174258
Tabanci7637399451180
Trnovica6467037651033
Tršić1629170019902097
Ugljari530494540609
Vitinica1837217927973116
Vrela180156133127
Zaseok4617677081445
Zelinje709687708529
Zvornik544485381214714584

Žepče

13924

16906

19754

22966

Begov Han5725649181041
Bistrica855103611191192
Bljuva135149310401
Goliješnica628677702798
Golubinja366479416398
Gornja Golubinja374421410483
Ljeskovica603665695796
Ljubna143172262176
Lupoglav560687752869
Mračaj602735675687
Orahovica63482010691295
Ozimica934118513431546
Papratnica71010529281130
Ravne Donje174150295141
Ravne Gornje171165114127
Selište108165179166
Tatarbudžak359495462571
Varošište10513775118
Vašarište213291206327
Vitlaci225247288339
Želeće375408402410
Željezno Polje2369299738774384
Žepče2709320942575571

Živinice

29794

40335

48515

54783

Bašigovci1337169019722039
Brnjica (Brnjica Gornja)514462442837
Brnjica Donja (Brnjica)208323429x
Djedino388592716821
Dubrave Donje1721234624592437
Dubrave Gornje2430318736143710
Dunajevići181204167125
Đurđevik2811394746554479
Gračanica802142818152039
Kovači399515643794
Kršići141217341407
Kuljan305392512578
Lukavica Donja65887810871257
Lukavica Gornja756107712901356
Maline (Spreča)115245228x
Odorovići (Donja Višća)xxx1033
Priluk1387171418112045
Šerići1815228426242833
Spreča389263416603
Suha924133716471802
Svojat553740846850
Tupković Donji295639721760
Tupković Gornji1415140616531764
Višća Donja1002153317011079
Višća Gornja98516181811622
Vrnojevići238255323347
Zelenika345489653729
Živinice40225426795711947
Živinice Donje1576212924933070
Živinice Gornje1744253828583719
Zukići338461631701

Note: 1) Cities are not marked.
© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2016