RrethGjithsejShqiptarëtGrekëtMaqedonëtSerbët, MalazezëtTë tjera
TotalAlbaniansGreeksMacedoniansSerbs, MontenegrinsOther

Shqipëri

3182417

3117601

58758

4697

100

1261

Berat1763981763244912211
Dibër149650149605172053
Durrës24549924524919212838
Elbasan2419502417891318517
Fier2450622448811239742
Gjirokastër66373459781992194461
Gramsh435654354513304
Kolonjë247812475220702
Korçë21522121051515843616181
Krujë10685210682617522
Kukës101302101267171422
Lezhë620016197815404
Librazhd7198271927331525
Lushnjë13428013420951938
Mat766747663822725
Mirditë504475042116703
Përmet3977539330442201
Pogradec7144671386193722
Pukë489694893817527
Sarandë8776850995365312217203
Shkodër23628923615853301533
Skrapar465034648216500
Tepelenë498504978957301
Tiranë3682133673616107911152
Tropojë447794475716420
Vlorë1767881765012028374

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2013