RrethGjithsejShqiptarëtGrekëtMaqedonëtSerbët, MalazezëtTë tjera
TotalAlbaniansGreeksMacedoniansSerbs, MontenegrinsOther

Shqipëri

3182417

3117601

58758

4697

100

1261

Berat1763981763244912211
Dibër149650149605172053
Durrës24549924524919212838
Elbasan2419502417891318517
Fier2450622448811239742
Gjirokastër66373459781992194461
Gramsh4356543545133-4
Kolonjë2478124752207-2
Korçë21522121051515843616181
Krujë10685210682617522
Kukës101302101267171422
Lezhë6200161978154-4
Librazhd7198271927331525
Lushnjë13428013420951938
Mat766747663822725
Mirditë5044750421167-3
Përmet39775393304422-1
Pogradec7144671386193722
Pukë489694893817527
Sarandë8776850995365312217203
Shkodër23628923615853301533
Skrapar4650346482165--
Tepelenë4985049789573-1
Tiranë3682133673616107911152
Tropojë44779447571642-
Vlorë1767881765012028374

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2015