Qark / Bashki2001-04-012011-10-01

Shqipëri

3069,275

2800,138

Berat

193,020

141,944

Berat76,92960,031
Kuçovë41,53431,262
Poliçan17,69310,953
Skrapar23,22212,403
Ura Vajgurore33,64227,295

Dibër

189,854

137,047

Bulqizë42,96831,210
Dibër85,69961,619
Klos22,19816,618
Mat38,98927,600

Durrës

245,179

262,785

Durrës154,888175,110
Krujë63,51759,814
Shijak26,77427,861

Elbasan

362,736

295,827

Belsh27,59519,503
Cërrik36,64727,445
Elbasan157,393141,714
Gramsh35,75024,231
Librazhd41,86731,892
Peqin32,96426,136
Prrenjas30,52024,906

Fier

382,544

310,331

Divjakë42,41234,254
Fier140,957120,655
Lushnjë101,52183,659
Mallakastër39,52927,062
Patos31,74322,959
Roskovec26,38221,742

Gjirokastër

112,831

72,176

Dropull16,9903,503
Gjirokastër33,04128,673
Këlcyrë10,6866,113
Libohovë4,6163,667
Memaliaj18,95810,657
Përmet15,09410,614
Tepelenë13,4468,949

Korçë

265,182

220,357

Devoll34,64126,716
Kolonjë17,16111,070
Korçë85,57375,994
Maliq53,18441,757
Pogradec70,47161,530
Pustec4,1523,290

Kukës

111,393

85,292

Has19,66016,790
Kukës63,78647,985
Tropojë27,94720,517

Lezhë

159,182

134,027

Kurbin54,39246,291
Lezhë67,73465,633
Mirditë37,05622,103

Shkodër

256,473

215,347

Fushë Arrëz14,9517,405
Malesi e Madhe36,69230,823
Pukë19,43511,069
Shkodër147,300135,612
Vau i Dejës38,09530,438

Tiranë

597,899

749,365

Kamëz65,498104,190
Kavajë50,24640,094
Rrogozhinë27,93322,148
Tiranë430,407557,422
Vorë23,81525,511

Vlorë

192,982

175,640

Delvinë8,7107,598
Finiq9,71110,529
Himarë9,9837,818
Konispol7,1978,245
Sarandë17,08720,227
Selenicë28,91816,396
Vlorë111,376104,827

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2017