Shqipëri

Qark / Qytet1950-09-031955-10-021960-10-021969-04-011979-01-071989-04-142001-04-012011-10-01

Berat

Berat11,64814,37418,68524,733,442,95740,07236,496
Çorovodë0,6971,3293,35,27,5016,6344,051
Kuçovë1,5857,54310,33714,017,221,70918,03812,654earlier Qyteti Stalin
Poliçan2,46,28,9616,6234,318
Ura Vajgurore0,2780,6572,94,2895,5003,900

Dibër

Bulqizë1,9711,5272,14,36,4938,7807,400
Burrel2,1412,5773,76,410,34312,12310,862
Klos0,61,0791,3301,800
Krastë2,5761,2071,041
Peshkopi1,4272,5243,5145,67,812,32014,01713,251
Ulëz2,0570,9920,40,40,4150,4950,434

Durrës

Durrës14,06029,29339,93749,266,282,71998,792113,249
Fushë Krujë3,93,17,2667,0397,600
Krujë5,2695,1076,2547,29,613,01112,33310,900
Manëz1,7522,900
Shijak2,6053,2654,2416,07,79,4598,0977,568
Sukth4,8246,300

Elbasan

Cërrik2,5334,7577,18,510,4879,4066,695
Elbasan16,49223,61629,78639,161,280,65086,14878,703
Gramsh0,9941,4633,35,37,70610,5338,440
Librazhd0,8010,9612,73,25,0187,2166,937
Peqin3,0693,4924,75,86,5687,2676,353
Prrenjas0,5681,2551,42,53,5354,3344,300

Fier

Ballsh3,75,7229,1547,657
Divjakë5,7644,600
Fier7,0409,64714,39122,033,143,08656,16455,845
Lushnjë5,6678,07012,52918,122,029,82132,57229,100
Patos2,9974,8038,411,615,88414,5189,600
Roskovec4,75,5655,4844,600

Gjirokastër

Gjirokastër11,72312,32214,11115,919,424,20720,60119,836
Këlcyrë1,11,42,0332,1341,800
Libohovë2,32,02,5362,3171,992
Memaliaj1,8752,9484,45,16,7344,7482,647
Përmet1,9182,3693,3914,35,37,3137,7265,945
Tepelenë1,1001,9133,74,86,9806,5394,342

Korçë

Bilisht2,8373,4913,7974,04,65,5286,7296,250
Ersekë0,9621,5992,43,34,6265,4993,746
Korçë25,83131,83339,36345,152,863,62355,01751,152
Leskovik1,4511,3861,81,92,3781,9911,525
Maliq1,4412,2143,23,23,9063,8943,900
Pogradec4,2755,6437,7649,813,119,27223,76220,848

Kukës

Bajram Curri0,6961,3152,84,87,3786,5465,340earlier Kolgecaj
Fierzë1,9060,9000,600
Kam0,039
Krumë1,82,9683,2155,100
Kukës1,0603,8963,0187,09,513,51116,62115,700

Lezhë

Kurbnesh1,40,90,9310,2000,198
Laç5,59,512,89216,17411,900
Lezhë1,0841,6092,4584,16,910,34814,42015,510
Mamurras4,55,7595,5074,300
Milot2,51,31,7281,7743,900
Reps0,9000,700
Rrëshen0,9661,0421,42,74,0805,4565,000
Rubik0,5780,5731,52,02,5772,6751,700
Shëngjin0,4720,6431,21,62,0652,1726,300

Shkodër

Bajzë0,9521,900
Fushë Arrëz1,51,72,8632,7801,800
Koplik2,4483,1263,734
Pukë0,9761,2891,92,23,0283,2513,200
Shkodër33,63838,56443,30552,265,079,92082,13176,000
Vau i Dejës3,6673,600earlier Laç-Qyrsaç

Tiranë

Kamëz5,4376,10420,800
Kavajë9,19112,75714,18917,620,925,15624,77620,192
Krrabë0,8911,0121,01,01,4401,4331,400
Rrogozhinë1,9622,8052,33,13,9803,3737,049
Tiranë51,383108,183136,295152,7189,0238,057341,453418,495
Vorë1,82,8733,5913,600

Vlorë

Delvinë2,7323,2075,1535,36,68,1424,1003,800
Himarë2,44,6011,3901,500
Konispol1,71,92,2072,0171,800
Orikum1,0081,42,12,8322,1892,200
Sarandë1,4953,4446,0437,410,915,67312,53614,400
Selenicë3,1823,8295,45,86,8243,9492,235
Vlorë14,22128,21241,42345,556,271,66277,65279,513

© Tim Bespyatov, 2008-2021